Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jul28_Rhiann_set1.shtml

Rhiannon McCuish Mashpee 5k

Mashpee, MA, July 28, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

          Rhiannon McCuish Mashpee 5K                       
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   18:02  5:49    1 16-19    1 M   348 Tim McLaughlin              Osterville,MA                                                 
  2   18:59  6:07    1 20-29    2 M   321 Colin O'Brien               East Falmouth,MA                                              
  3   19:23  6:15    1 50-59    3 M   274 Brian Baker                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
  4   19:32  6:18    2 16-19    4 M   309 Andrew O'Donnell            Bellefonte,PA                                                 
  5   19:36  6:19    2 50-59    5 M   330 Michael Fitzgerald          Hagerstown,MD                                                 
  6   19:40  6:21    1 40-49    1 F   347 Ann Macphail                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  7   19:41  6:21    1 30-39    6 M   312 Mauricio Silva              Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  8   19:50  6:24    2 30-39    7 M   338 Joseph Leonard              Kingston,MA                                                   
  9   20:16  6:32    2 20-29    8 M   326 Ryan Norton                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 10   20:45  6:42    1 40-49    9 M   320 Scott Croumie               Burlington,MA                                                 
 11   20:48  6:43    1 60-69   10 M   341 John Martin                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 12   21:32  6:57    3 50-59   11 M   333 Edward 'Fitzmaurice         H P,MA                                                        
 13   21:38  6:59    3 16-19   12 M   351 Matthew Cavaco              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 14   22:16  7:11    3 30-39   13 M   251 Craig Mayen                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 15   22:18  7:12    1 12-15   14 M   308 Stephen Reilly              Sharon,MA                                                     
 16   22:20  7:12    1 30-39    2 F   275 Melissa Jankowski           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 17   22:25  7:14    2 40-49   15 M   245 Alan Huberman               Needham,MA                                                    
 18   22:31  7:16    2 12-15   16 M   282 Jasper Arendse              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 19   23:00  7:25    1 20-29    3 F   337 Emily Travers               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 20   23:00  7:25    3 20-29   17 M   203 Thomas Durso                Peabody,MA                                                    
 21   23:13  7:29    4 50-59   18 M   205 Tom Frazier                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 22   23:14  7:30    5 50-59   19 M   354 Mark Bates                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 23   23:23  7:33    4 20-29   20 M   300 Kenny Marsters              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 24   23:47  7:40    3 40-49   21 M   218 Tim Roos                    Brentwood,NH                                                  
 25   23:56  7:43     Age?        U   358  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 26   24:17  7:50    4 40-49   22 M   349 Ross Maxi                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 27   24:20  7:51    1 01-11    4 F   322 Nicole Donbury              Brockton,MA                                                   
 28   24:23  7:52    2 30-39    5 F   353 Julie Dragon                Somerville,MA                                                 
 29   24:26  7:53    5 40-49   23 M   323 Jon Dunbury                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 30   24:29  7:54    4 30-39   24 M   219 Richard Rosario             Riverside,RI                                                  
 31   24:31  7:55    6 50-59   25 M   221 James Sullivan              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 32   24:52  8:01    5 30-39   26 M   296 Nathaniel Merritt           Brockton,MA                                                   
 33   24:56  8:03    7 50-59   27 M   352 David Farrell               S Chatham,MA                                                  
 34   24:58  8:03    5 20-29   28 M   331 Craig Sullivan              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 35   25:00  8:04    1 16-19    6 F   235 Danielle Cahn               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 36   25:09  8:07    6 30-39   29 M   254 Joe McIsaac                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 37   25:16  8:09    6 40-49   30 M   307 John Reilly                 Sharon,MA                                                     
 38   25:17  8:09    3 12-15   31 M   310 Michael O'Donnell           Bellefonte,PA                                                 
 39   25:26  8:12     Age?        U   214  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 40   25:53  8:21    1 50-59    7 F   194 Kit Boucher                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 41   25:55  8:22    4 16-19   32 M   356 Ethan Piers                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 42   25:57  8:22    7 40-49   33 M   355 Jonathon Piers              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 43   26:00  8:23    2 40-49    8 F   192 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 44   26:12  8:27    2 50-59    9 F   297 Mary Marsters               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 45   26:23  8:31    8 40-49   34 M   230 Nicholas Mazzoni            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 46   26:30  8:33    2 16-19   10 F   335 Molly Travers               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 47   26:34  8:34    8 50-59   35 M   238 James Cavaliere             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 48   26:37  8:35    9 40-49   36 M   327 Stuart Bolton               Arlington,VA                                                  
 49   26:40  8:36    7 30-39   37 M   277 A J Ballou                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 50   26:46  8:38    6 20-29   38 M   306 Mark Beloguist              Centerville,MA                                                
 51   26:48  8:39    8 30-39   39 M   217 Kristopher Pydynkowski      Mashpee,MA                                                    
 52   26:50  8:39    2 20-29   11 F   256 Shannon Mulvey              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 53   26:54  8:41    9 30-39   40 M   190 Josh Baker                  New Milford,CT                                                
 54   26:56  8:41   10 40-49   41 M   357 Andrew Rodgers              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 55   26:57  8:42    9 50-59   42 M   258 Dan Patenaude               E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 56   26:58  8:42   11 40-49   43 M   339 Bob Steven                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 57   27:08  8:45    5 16-19   44 M   283 Julian Roos                 ,MA                                                           
 58   27:18  8:48    3 50-59   12 F   193 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 59   27:24  8:50   10 50-59   45 M   334 Richard Watts               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 60   27:32  8:53    7 20-29   46 M   345 James Marcou                Kingspark,NY                                                  
 61   27:34  8:54    3 20-29   13 F   262 Kristin Robinson            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 62   27:36  8:54    6 16-19   47 M   302 Donny Thompson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 63   27:40  8:55    1 01-11   48 M   350 Carder Demarest             Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 64   27:44  8:57    3 16-19   14 F   313 Kelly Gross                 Concord,MA                                                    
 65   27:45  8:57    3 40-49   15 F   305 Debbie Seale                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 66   27:46  8:57    8 20-29   49 M   332 Ryan Ellison                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 67   27:49  8:58    4 20-29   16 F   299 Erika Marsters              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 68   27:58  9:01    5 20-29   17 F   343 Nicole Finamore             Quincy,MA                                                     
 69   28:01  9:02   12 40-49   50 M   216 Jeff Perry                  E.Sandwich,MA                                                 
 70   28:06  9:04    6 20-29   18 F   272 Zuzana Duracinska           Harwich,MA                                                    
 71   28:23  9:09    2 60-69   51 M   336 Jeff Travers                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 72   28:50  9:18   11 50-59   52 M   287 Huub Arendse                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 73   29:08  9:24   13 40-49   53 M   208 Todd Haley                  Lee's Summit MO,MO                                            
 74   29:14  9:26   10 30-39   54 M   281 Jesse Allen                 Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 75   29:15  9:26    7 20-29   19 F   212 Julienne McCuish            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 76   29:16  9:26   14 40-49   55 M   242 John Fulone                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 77   29:17  9:27    9 20-29   56 M   204 Anthony Fitti               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 78   29:18  9:27    8 20-29   20 F   344 Brianna Cavanaugh           Belehertown,MA                                                
 79   29:20  9:28    4 40-49   21 F   209 Christine Mackie            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 80   29:23  9:29   10 20-29   57 M   243 Justin Fulone               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 81   29:26  9:30    5 40-49   22 F   286 Inger Doll                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 82   29:32  9:32   15 40-49   58 M   268 Nelson Tarr                 Natick,MA                                                     
 83   29:52  9:38   16 40-49   59 M   315 Scott Starbord              Snadwich,MA                                                   
 84   30:08  9:43   11 20-29   60 M   273 Samuel Zephir               Dedham,MA                                                     
 85   30:26  9:49   11 30-39   61 M   255 Joseph Mullin               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 86   30:44  9:55   12 50-59   62 M   228 Robert Hendrickson          Duxbury,MA                                                    
 87   30:45  9:55   17 40-49   63 M   284 Eric Roos                   Graghon,MA                                                    
 88   30:46  9:55    4 50-59   23 F   226 Mary Clare Casey            Duxbury,MA                                                    
 89   30:47  9:56    9 20-29   24 F   276 Taylor Levesque             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 90   30:48  9:56   12 20-29   64 M   240 James Fitzgerald            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 91   31:12 10:04   10 20-29   25 F   295 Ashley McCormack            Pocasset,MA                                                   
 92   31:21 10:07   12 30-39   65 M   285 Marc Roos                   Burlington,MA                                                 
 93   31:31 10:10    6 40-49   26 F   317 Kim Kalweit                 Sandwih,MA                                                    
 94   31:34 10:11   18 40-49   66 M   199 Douglas Duff                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 95   31:35 10:11    2 01-11   27 F   200 McKenna Duff                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 96   31:44 10:14     Age?        U    69  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 97   31:52 10:17    7 40-49   28 F   270 Deborah Weinhaus            Natick,MA                                                     
 98   31:53 10:17   11 20-29   29 F   234 Ashley Baril                Brighton,MA                                                   
 99   31:54 10:17    3 30-39   30 F   271 Jennifer Wilson             Sandwich,MA                                                   
100   32:09 10:22    8 40-49   31 F   304 Lauri Thompson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
101   32:14 10:24   19 40-49   67 M   303 Donald Thompson             Mashpee,MA                                                    
102   32:20 10:26   13 20-29   68 M   278 Anthony Difelice            Groveland,MA                                                  
103   32:31 10:29    5 50-59   32 F   229 Teri Lambert                Mashpee,MA                                                    
104   32:50 10:35    4 30-39   33 F   191 Nicole Baker                Quincy,MA                                                     
105   33:41 10:52    3 60-69   69 M   201 James Durso                 Peabody,MA                                                    
106   33:44 10:53    5 30-39   34 F   189 Beth Almeida                No Dighton,MA                                                 
107   33:55 10:56    9 40-49   35 F   236 Kris Carpenter              Mashpee MA                                                 
108   34:06 11:00   10 40-49   36 F   342 Crystal Mazzoni             Mashpee,MA                                                    
109   34:07 11:00   14 20-29   70 M   233 Dominic Barese              Mashpee,MA                                                    
110   34:29 11:07   11 40-49   37 F   232 Jacquelyn Amiott            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
111   34:46 11:13   13 50-59   71 M   298 Ken Marsters                Mashpee,MA                                                    
112   35:09 11:20    3 01-11   38 F   248 Alexandra Khidekel          Short Hills,NJ                                                
113   35:10 11:21   20 40-49   72 M   249 Vadim Khidekel              Short Hills,NJ                                                
114   35:54 11:35   12 20-29   39 F   222 Franchesca Venezia          Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
115   36:00 11:37    1 60-69   40 F   223 Elizabeth Waldman           Mashpee,MA                                                    
116   36:02 11:37   14 50-59   73 M   264 Thomas Rullo                Mashpee,MA                                                    
117   36:24 11:45   13 20-29   41 F   259 Sheena Pena                 Sturbridge,MA                                                 
118   37:05 11:58   12 40-49   42 F   244 Karol Grato                 E. Falmouth,MA                                                
119   37:30 12:06   14 20-29   43 F   279 Colleen Brady               Groveland,MA                                                  
120   37:31 12:06   13 40-49   44 F   231 Cassie Somers               E. Falmouth,MA                                                
121   37:44 12:10   15 50-59   74 M   227 James Diantonio             Mashpee,MA                                                    
122   38:13 12:20   15 20-29   45 F   260 Merryl Raubeson             Quincy,MA                                                     
123   39:22 12:42    6 30-39   46 F   267 Meredith Tarr               Natick,MA                                                     
124   39:23 12:42    2 60-69   47 F   314 Laura Majke                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
125   39:58 12:54   14 40-49   48 F   292 Kim Roos                    Burlingham,MA                                                 
126   39:59 12:54   21 40-49   75 M   263 Tom Roos                    Mansfield,TX                                                  
127   40:40 13:07    6 50-59   49 F   211 Donna McCuish               Mashpee,MA                                                    
128   40:43 13:08   16 20-29   50 F   253 Ashley McAlister            Smithfield,RI                                                 
129   40:45 13:09   17 20-29   51 F   324 Eileen Duzo                 Hingham,MA                                                    
130   40:46 13:09    7 50-59   52 F   252 April McAlister             Smithfield,RI                                                 
131   40:47 13:09   15 20-29   76 M   325 Colin Smith                 Washinton,DC                                                  
132   41:06 13:15    7 30-39   53 F   207 Beth Haley                  Lee's Summit MO                                            
133   41:34 13:25    4 60-69   77 M   224 Richard Waldman             Mashpee,MA                                                    
134   42:26 13:41    1 70-98   78 M   246 Everett Janse               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
135   42:33 13:44    5 60-69   79 M   318 Daniel DiGiardomenico       Sanwich,MA                                                    
136   43:13 13:56   16 20-29   80 M   198 Nicholas DiFelice           Groveland,MA                                                  
137   44:14 14:16    8 50-59   54 F   241 Lisa Frye                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
138   44:15 14:16    2 01-11   81 M   340 Charlie Demarest            Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
139   44:36 14:23    6 60-69   82 M   195 Edward Deusser              Mashpee,MA                                                    
140   46:45 15:05   18 20-29   55 F   220 Justine Sammartino          Mashpee,MA                                                    
141   46:46 15:05   19 20-29   56 F   294 Jinelle Sammartino          Sewbrook,NH                                                   
142   47:06 15:12   15 40-49   57 F   288 Julia McCuish               Swampscott,MA                                                 
143   47:44 15:24    9 50-59   58 F   319 Martha Lane                 Hudson,NY                                                     
144   47:45 15:24    7 60-69   83 M   316 Ron Majka                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
145   48:14 15:34    8 30-39   59 F   329 Katie McIsaac               Maldon,MA                                                     
146   48:17 15:35    3 60-69   60 F   328 Susan McIsaac               Foxboro,MA                                                    
147   49:40 16:01   16 40-49   61 F   280 Mary Stickley               Mashpee,MA                                                    
148   49:40 16:01   20 20-29   62 F   311 Elizabeth Stickley          Mashpee,MA                                                    
149   50:07 16:10   21 20-29   63 F   213 Michaela McCuish            Mashpee,MA                                                    
150   50:08 16:10   22 20-29   64 F   225 Brittany Carton             Hyannisport,MA                                                
151   50:30 16:17   10 50-59   65 F   247 Jayma Janse                 Dartmouth,MA                                                  
152   53:54 17:23   11 50-59   66 F   202 Linda Durso                 Peabody,MA                                                    
153   53:55 17:24   16 50-59   84 M   197 Donald DiFelice             Groveland,MA                                                  
154   54:07 17:27    1 12-15   67 F   289 Lauren McCuish              Swampscott,MA                                                 
155   54:08 17:28    7 16-19   85 M   293 Micheal McCuish             Swampscott,MA                                                 
156   55:32 17:55    4 01-11   68 F   290 Carie McCuish               Swampscott,MA                                                 
157   55:33 17:55   17 50-59   86 M   291 Bob McCuish                 Swampscott,MA                                                 
158   56:12 18:08   12 50-59   69 F   239 Katherine Colgan            Cotuit,MA                                                     
159   56:14 18:08   13 50-59   70 F   261 Carol Robbio                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
160   56:33 18:15   14 50-59   71 F   215 Ann Morrison                Sandwich,MA                                                   
161   56:33 18:15    4 60-69   72 F   206 Linda Greene                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
162   56:34 18:15    5 60-69   73 F   210 Patricia Mahoney            Dennisport,MA                                                 
163   56:34 18:15    6 60-69   74 F   250 Elizabeth Lauria            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
          Rhiannon McCuish Mashpee 5K                       
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   18:02  5:49    1 16-19    1 M   348 Tim McLaughlin              Osterville,MA                                                 
  2   18:59  6:07    1 20-29    2 M   321 Colin O'Brien               East Falmouth,MA                                              
  3   19:23  6:15    1 50-59    3 M   274 Brian Baker                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
  4   19:32  6:18    2 16-19    4 M   309 Andrew O'Donnell            Bellefonte,PA                                                 
  5   19:36  6:19    2 50-59    5 M   330 Michael Fitzgerald          Hagerstown,MD                                                 
  6   19:40  6:21    1 40-49    1 F   347 Ann Macphail                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  7   19:41  6:21    1 30-39    6 M   312 Mauricio Silva              Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  8   19:50  6:24    2 30-39    7 M   338 Joseph Leonard              Kingston,MA                                                   
  9   20:16  6:32    2 20-29    8 M   326 Ryan Norton                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 10   20:45  6:42    1 40-49    9 M   320 Scott Croumie               Burlington,MA                                                 
 11   20:48  6:43    1 60-69   10 M   341 John Martin                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 12   21:32  6:57    3 50-59   11 M   333 Edward 'Fitzmaurice         H P,MA                                                        
 13   21:38  6:59    3 16-19   12 M   351 Matthew Cavaco              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 14   22:16  7:11    3 30-39   13 M   251 Craig Mayen                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 15   22:18  7:12    1 12-15   14 M   308 Stephen Reilly              Sharon,MA                                                     
 16   22:20  7:12    1 30-39    2 F   275 Melissa Jankowski           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 17   22:25  7:14    2 40-49   15 M   245 Alan Huberman               Needham,MA                                                    
 18   22:31  7:16    2 12-15   16 M   282 Jasper Arendse              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 19   23:00  7:25    1 20-29    3 F   337 Emily Travers               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 20   23:00  7:25    3 20-29   17 M   203 Thomas Durso                Peabody,MA                                                    
 21   23:13  7:29    4 50-59   18 M   205 Tom Frazier                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 22   23:14  7:30    5 50-59   19 M   354 Mark Bates                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 23   23:23  7:33    4 20-29   20 M   300 Kenny Marsters              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 24   23:47  7:40    3 40-49   21 M   218 Tim Roos                    Brentwood,NH                                                  
 25   23:56  7:43     Age?        U   358  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 26   24:17  7:50    4 40-49   22 M   349 Ross Maxi                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 27   24:20  7:51    1 01-11    4 F   322 Nicole Donbury              Brockton,MA                                                   
 28   24:23  7:52    2 30-39    5 F   353 Julie Dragon                Somerville,MA                                                 
 29   24:26  7:53    5 40-49   23 M   323 Jon Dunbury                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 30   24:29  7:54    4 30-39   24 M   219 Richard Rosario             Riverside,RI                                                  
 31   24:31  7:55    6 50-59   25 M   221 James Sullivan              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 32   24:52  8:01    5 30-39   26 M   296 Nathaniel Merritt           Brockton,MA                                                   
 33   24:56  8:03    7 50-59   27 M   352 David Farrell               S Chatham,MA                                                  
 34   24:58  8:03    5 20-29   28 M   331 Craig Sullivan              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 35   25:00  8:04    1 16-19    6 F   235 Danielle Cahn               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 36   25:09  8:07    6 30-39   29 M   254 Joe McIsaac                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 37   25:16  8:09    6 40-49   30 M   307 John Reilly                 Sharon,MA                                                     
 38   25:17  8:09    3 12-15   31 M   310 Michael O'Donnell           Bellefonte,PA                                                 
 39   25:26  8:12     Age?        U   214  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 40   25:53  8:21    1 50-59    7 F   194 Kit Boucher                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 41   25:55  8:22    4 16-19   32 M   356 Ethan Piers                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 42   25:57  8:22    7 40-49   33 M   355 Jonathon Piers              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 43   26:00  8:23    2 40-49    8 F   192 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 44   26:12  8:27    2 50-59    9 F   297 Mary Marsters               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 45   26:23  8:31    8 40-49   34 M   230 Nicholas Mazzoni            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 46   26:30  8:33    2 16-19   10 F   335 Molly Travers               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 47   26:34  8:34    8 50-59   35 M   238 James Cavaliere             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 48   26:37  8:35    9 40-49   36 M   327 Stuart Bolton               Arlington,VA                                                  
 49   26:40  8:36    7 30-39   37 M   277 A J Ballou                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 50   26:46  8:38    6 20-29   38 M   306 Mark Beloguist              Centerville,MA                                                
 51   26:48  8:39    8 30-39   39 M   217 Kristopher Pydynkowski      Mashpee,MA                                                    
 52   26:50  8:39    2 20-29   11 F   256 Shannon Mulvey              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 53   26:54  8:41    9 30-39   40 M   190 Josh Baker                  New Milford,CT                                                
 54   26:56  8:41   10 40-49   41 M   357 Andrew Rodgers              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 55   26:57  8:42    9 50-59   42 M   258 Dan Patenaude               E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 56   26:58  8:42   11 40-49   43 M   339 Bob Steven                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 57   27:08  8:45    5 16-19   44 M   283 Julian Roos                 ,MA                                                           
 58   27:18  8:48    3 50-59   12 F   193 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 59   27:24  8:50   10 50-59   45 M   334 Richard Watts               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 60   27:32  8:53    7 20-29   46 M   345 James Marcou                Kingspark,NY                                                  
 61   27:34  8:54    3 20-29   13 F   262 Kristin Robinson            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 62   27:36  8:54    6 16-19   47 M   302 Donny Thompson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 63   27:40  8:55    1 01-11   48 M   350 Carder Demarest             Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 64   27:44  8:57    3 16-19   14 F   313 Kelly Gross                 Concord,MA                                                    
 65   27:45  8:57    3 40-49   15 F   305 Debbie Seale                Sonduier,MA                                                   
 66   27:46  8:57    8 20-29   49 M   332 Ryan Ellison                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 67   27:49  8:58    4 20-29   16 F   299 Erika Marsters              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 68   27:58  9:01    5 20-29   17 F   343 Nicole Finamore             Quincy,MA                                                     
 69   28:01  9:02   12 40-49   50 M   216 Jeff Perry                  E.Sandwich,MA                                                 
 70   28:06  9:04    6 20-29   18 F   272 Zuzana Duracinska           Harwich,MA                                                    
 71   28:23  9:09    2 60-69   51 M   336 Jeff Travers                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 72   28:50  9:18   11 50-59   52 M   287 Huub Arendse                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 73   29:08  9:24   13 40-49   53 M   208 Todd Haley                  Lee's Summit MO,MO                                            
 74   29:14  9:26   10 30-39   54 M   281 Jesse Allen                 Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 75   29:15  9:26    7 20-29   19 F   212 Julienne McCuish            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 76   29:16  9:26   14 40-49   55 M   242 John Fulone                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 77   29:17  9:27    9 20-29   56 M   204 Anthony Fitti               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 78   29:18  9:27    8 20-29   20 F   344 Brianna Cavanaugh           Belehertown,MA                                                
 79   29:20  9:28    4 40-49   21 F   209 Christine Mackie            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 80   29:23  9:29   10 20-29   57 M   243 Justin Fulone               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 81   29:26  9:30    5 40-49   22 F   286 Inger Doll                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 82   29:32  9:32   15 40-49   58 M   268 Nelson Tarr                 Natick,MA                                                     
 83   29:52  9:38   16 40-49   59 M   315 Scott Starbord              Snadwich,MA                                                   
 84   30:08  9:43   11 20-29   60 M   273 Samuel Zephir               Dedham,MA                                                     
 85   30:26  9:49   11 30-39   61 M   255 Joseph Mullin               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 86   30:44  9:55   12 50-59   62 M   228 Robert Hendrickson          Duxbury,MA                                                    
 87   30:45  9:55   17 40-49   63 M   284 Eric Roos                   Graghon,MA                                                    
 88   30:46  9:55    4 50-59   23 F   226 Mary Clare Casey            Duxbury,MA                                                    
 89   30:47  9:56    9 20-29   24 F   276 Taylor Levesque             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 90   30:48  9:56   12 20-29   64 M   240 James Fitzgerald            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 91   31:12 10:04   10 20-29   25 F   295 Ashley McCormack            Pocasset,MA                                                   
 92   31:21 10:07   12 30-39   65 M   285 Marc Roos                   Burlington,MA                                                 
 93   31:31 10:10    6 40-49   26 F   317 Kim Kalweit                 Sandwih,MA                                                    
 94   31:34 10:11   18 40-49   66 M   199 Douglas Duff                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 95   31:35 10:11    2 01-11   27 F   200 McKenna Duff                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 96   31:44 10:14     Age?        U    69  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 97   31:52 10:17    7 40-49   28 F   270 Deborah Weinhaus            Natick,MA                                                     
 98   31:53 10:17   11 20-29   29 F   234 Ashley Baril                Brighton,MA                                                   
 99   31:54 10:17    3 30-39   30 F   271 Jennifer Wilson             Sandwich,MA                                                   
100   32:09 10:22    8 40-49   31 F   304 Lauri Thompson              Mashpee,MA                                                    
101   32:14 10:24   19 40-49   67 M   303 Donald Thompson             Mashpee,MA                                                    
102   32:20 10:26   13 20-29   68 M   278 Anthony Difelice            Groveland,MA                                                  
103   32:31 10:29    5 50-59   32 F   229 Teri Lambert                Mashpee,MA                                                    
104   32:50 10:35    4 30-39   33 F   191 Nicole Baker                Quincy,MA                                                     
105   33:41 10:52    3 60-69   69 M   201 James Durso                 Peabody,MA                                                    
106   33:44 10:53    5 30-39   34 F   189 Beth Almeida                No Dighton,MA                                                 
107   33:55 10:56    9 40-49   35 F   236 Kris Carpenter              Mashpee MA                                                 
108   34:06 11:00   10 40-49   36 F   342 Crystal Mazzoni             Mashpee,MA                                                    
109   34:07 11:00   14 20-29   70 M   233 Dominic Barese              Mashpee,MA                                                    
110   34:29 11:07   11 40-49   37 F   232 Jacquelyn Amiott            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
111   34:46 11:13   13 50-59   71 M   298 Ken Marsters                Mashpee,MA                                                    
112   35:09 11:20    3 01-11   38 F   248 Alexandra Khidekel          Short Hills,NJ                                                
113   35:10 11:21   20 40-49   72 M   249 Vadim Khidekel              Short Hills,NJ                                                
114   35:54 11:35   12 20-29   39 F   222 Franchesca Venezia          Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
115   36:00 11:37    1 60-69   40 F   223 Elizabeth Waldman           Mashpee,MA                                                    
116   36:02 11:37   14 50-59   73 M   264 Thomas Rullo                Mashpee,MA                                                    
117   36:24 11:45   13 20-29   41 F   259 Sheena Pena                 Sturbridge,MA                                                 
118   37:05 11:58   12 40-49   42 F   244 Karol Grato                 E. Falmouth,MA                                                
119   37:30 12:06   14 20-29   43 F   279 Colleen Brady               Groveland,MA                                                  
120   37:31 12:06   13 40-49   44 F   231 Cassie Somers               E. Falmouth,MA                                                
121   37:44 12:10   15 50-59   74 M   227 James Diantonio             Mashpee,MA                                                    
122   38:13 12:20   15 20-29   45 F   260 Merryl Raubeson             Quincy,MA                                                     
123   39:22 12:42    6 30-39   46 F   267 Meredith Tarr               Natick,MA                                                     
124   39:23 12:42    2 60-69   47 F   314 Laura Majke                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
125   39:58 12:54   14 40-49   48 F   292 Kim Roos                    Burlingham,MA                                                 
126   39:59 12:54   21 40-49   75 M   263 Tom Roos                    Mansfield,TX                                                  
127   40:40 13:07    6 50-59   49 F   211 Donna McCuish               Mashpee,MA                                                    
128   40:43 13:08   16 20-29   50 F   253 Ashley McAlister            Smithfield,RI                                                 
129   40:45 13:09   17 20-29   51 F   324 Eileen Duzo                 Hingham,MA                                                    
130   40:46 13:09    7 50-59   52 F   252 April McAlister             Smithfield,RI                                                 
131   40:47 13:09   15 20-29   76 M   325 Colin Smith                 Washinton,DC                                                  
132   41:06 13:15    7 30-39   53 F   207 Beth Haley                  Lee's Summit MO                                            
133   41:34 13:25    4 60-69   77 M   224 Richard Waldman             Mashpee,MA                                                    
134   42:26 13:41    1 70-98   78 M   246 Everett Janse               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
135   42:33 13:44    5 60-69   79 M   318 Daniel DiGiardomenico       Sanwich,MA                                                    
136   43:13 13:56   16 20-29   80 M   198 Nicholas DiFelice           Groveland,MA                                                  
137   44:14 14:16    8 50-59   54 F   241 Lisa Frye                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
138   44:15 14:16    2 01-11   81 M   340 Charlie Demarest            Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
139   44:36 14:23    6 60-69   82 M   195 Edward Deusser              Mashpee,MA                                                    
140   46:45 15:05   18 20-29   55 F   220 Justine Sammartino          Mashpee,MA                                                    
141   46:46 15:05   19 20-29   56 F   294 Jinelle Sammartino          Sewbrook,NH                                                   
142   47:06 15:12   15 40-49   57 F   288 Julia McCuish               Swampscott,MA                                                 
143   47:44 15:24    9 50-59   58 F   319 Martha Lane                 Hudson,NY                                                     
144   47:45 15:24    7 60-69   83 M   316 Ron Majka                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
145   48:14 15:34    8 30-39   59 F   329 Katie McIsaac               Maldon,MA                                                     
146   48:17 15:35    3 60-69   60 F   328 Susan McIsaac               Foxboro,MA                                                    
147   49:40 16:01   16 40-49   61 F   280 Mary Stickley               Mashpee,MA                                                    
148   49:40 16:01   20 20-29   62 F   311 Elizabeth Stickley          Mashpee,MA                                                    
149   50:07 16:10   21 20-29   63 F   213 Michaela McCuish            Mashpee,MA                                                    
150   50:08 16:10   22 20-29   64 F   225 Brittany Carton             Hyannisport,MA                                                
151   50:30 16:17   10 50-59   65 F   247 Jayma Janse                 Dartmouth,MA                                                  
152   53:54 17:23   11 50-59   66 F   202 Linda Durso                 Peabody,MA                                                    
153   53:55 17:24   16 50-59   84 M   197 Donald DiFelice             Groveland,MA                                                  
154   54:07 17:27    1 12-15   67 F   289 Lauren McCuish              Swampscott,MA                                                 
155   54:08 17:28    7 16-19   85 M   293 Micheal McCuish             Swampscott,MA                                                 
156   55:32 17:55    4 01-11   68 F   290 Carie McCuish               Swampscott,MA                                                 
157   55:33 17:55   17 50-59   86 M   291 Bob McCuish                 Swampscott,MA                                                 
158   56:12 18:08   12 50-59   69 F   239 Katherine Colgan            Cotuit,MA                                                     
159   56:14 18:08   13 50-59   70 F   261 Carol Robbio                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
160   56:33 18:15   14 50-59   71 F   215 Ann Morrison                Sandwich,MA                                                   
161   56:33 18:15    4 60-69   72 F   206 Linda Greene                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
162   56:34 18:15    5 60-69   73 F   210 Patricia Mahoney            Dennisport,MA                                                 
163   56:34 18:15    6 60-69   74 F   250 Elizabeth Lauria            Yarmouthport,MA