Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jul15_VERTSa_set4.shtml

VERT - Sasquatch

Stoneham, MA, July 15, 2012

[Overall Results | Overall Winners | Overall Master Winners ]

Team Results

VERT - SASQUATCH - 07/15/2012
Overall Results - Mixed Teams
PLEASE SEND ALL CORRECTIONS TO SUPPORT@RACEMENU.COM
NameNo.TimePaceSex
1.NOTCH BREWINGTotal Time: 44:49
1Jonathan May8313:165:39 M
2Robert Cipriano62113:305:45 M
3Carrie Page8918:037:41 F
2.NACHO ACTotal Time: 46:47
1Jonathan Wilk1915:066:26 M
2Curtis Wright2615:476:43 M
3Kaitlyn O'brien515:546:46 F
3.MUD SWEAT AND BEERSTotal Time: 46:51
1Jacob Barnett13812:475:27 M
2Daniel Lesser13615:016:24 M
3Dana Christensen13019:038:07 F
4.TEAM VIXIMOTotal Time: 49:32
1Jon Klein7514:376:13 M
2Joe Calabresi7616:026:50 M
3Anne Steinhaus7718:538:02 F
5.TMIRCETotal Time: 49:37
1Andy Marx12415:166:30 M
2Robert Gray12616:527:11 M
3Laurie Pouliot Ferguson53817:297:27 F
6.TEAM SLUMBREWTotal Time: 51:10
1Eric Parry7215:256:34 M
2Prosario Voo53216:467:08 M
3Dani Holmes-Kirk6418:598:05 F
7.TEAM PRETTY THINGSTotal Time: 54:02
1Andy Read4816:076:52 M
2Matthew O'connor4416:587:14 M
3Barbara Oskwarek4520:578:55 F
8.MELROSE BOOT CAMPTotal Time: 54:39
1Eric Bremberg13916:487:09 M
2Mark Hanson51718:558:03 M
3Courtney Koschei14218:568:04 F
9.RUSHIN' RIVERTotal Time: 58:03
1Roger Moore10918:067:42 M
2Ann Tano11019:488:26 F
3Meghan Foster11220:098:35 F
10.TOUGH RUNNERSTotal Time: 59:47
1Jake Baker54219:058:08 M
2Victor Alba50820:138:36 M
3Kristen Mercier17320:298:43 F
11.KIER BYRNES FREEDOM RUNNERSTotal Time: 1:01:00
1Steven Mathieu15119:278:17 M
2Megan Malarkey15820:338:45 F
3George Thompson15721:008:56 M
12.KOCH BLOCKERSTotal Time: 1:01:19
1Paul Fields14818:037:41 M
2Kevin Robinson14621:349:11 M
3Lauren Surface14521:429:14 F
13.THE WILD RUMPUS RUM RUNNERSTotal Time: 1:01:29
1Carl Benes12317:457:34 M
2Samantha Whitney50921:409:14 F
3Bethany Fair11822:049:24 F
14.NEWBURY COMICSTotal Time: 1:01:43
1Dennis Dobbins Jr.9918:127:45 M
2Roger Cadman9618:498:01 M
3Terri Christopher9724:4210:31 F
15.CROSSFIT H2OTotal Time: 1:03:17
1Benjamin Frank16416:216:58 M
2Jaffney Roode16619:518:27 F
3Tina Mack16527:0511:32 F
16.12B RUNSTotal Time: 1:05:45
1Charles Lissandrello52021:559:20 M
2Ashley Inman52521:559:20 F
3Betsy Cheyne50021:559:20 F
17.PIMP AND LEDERHOSENTotal Time: 1:11:51
1Robert Dowling10118:588:05 M
2Jacky Newell10021:028:57 F
3Jessica Petraglia10331:5113:34 F
18.EL CHUPACABRATotal Time: 1:19:01
1Elisa Lee16326:1011:08 F
2Marissa Pescatore16026:1011:08 F
3Adam Pescatore15926:4111:22 M
19.THE ASCENDERSTotal Time: 1:19:54
1Frans Lawaetz11515:076:26 M
2Kathy Parrington11732:2313:47 F
3Michelle Campo11632:2413:48 F
20.TEAM QUATCHIETotal Time: 1:20:56
1Kristen Hokenson6125:4910:59 F
2Devon Hull6326:5411:27 M
3Lauren Farrell5428:1312:01 F
21.CARDIO JUNKIESTotal Time: 1:28:36
1Linaris Casillas16728:0011:55 F
2Edward Pina16929:2812:33 M
3Paolo Marrero16831:0813:15 M