Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jul15_Ashwor_set2.shtml

Ashworth's N Attleboro Kid's Day Fun Run & 5k

N Attleboro, MA, July 15, 2012

[1/4 Mile Girls | 1/4 Mile Boys | 1/4 Boys Age Group | 1/2 Mile | 1/2 Mile Age Groups | 1 Mile | 1 Mile Age Groups | 5k Overall | 5k Age Group ]

1/4 Girls Age Group


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or spitlerrace@verizon.net






           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or spitlerrace@verizon.net
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 09-98

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     00:34  2:16    1 09-98    1 F    93 Katherine Kayatoa                                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 07- 8

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     00:36  2:24    1 07-8     2 F    34 Leah Vigevani               Plainville,MA                                               
 2     00:38  2:32    2 07-8     3 F    53 Sarah McMahon               South Attleboro,MA                                          
 3     00:41  2:44    3 07-8     5 F    95 Sarah Kayata                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 05- 6

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     00:39  2:36    1 05-6     4 F    33 Savannah Vigevani           Plainville,MA                                               
 2     00:43  2:52    2 05-6     7 F    38 Charlotte Adams             NORTH ATTLEBORO,MA                                          
 3     00:45  3:00    3 05-6     8 F   115 Gig Colleran                Attle,MA                                                    

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01- 4

 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     00:49  3:16    1 01-4    12 F   104 Allison Oram                                                                         
 2     01:02  4:08    2 01-4    14 F    65 Daisy O'Neill                                                                        
 3     01:07  4:28    3 01-4    16 F   116 Allison Boyd                                                                         

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  401-724-5944 or spitlerrace@verizon.net
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     00:34  2:16    1 09-98    1 F    93 Katherine Kayatoa                                                                     
 2     00:36  2:24    1 07-8     2 F    34 Leah Vigevani               Plainville,MA                                               
 3     00:38  2:32    2 07-8     3 F    53 Sarah McMahon               South Attleboro,MA                                          
 4     00:39  2:36    1 05-6     4 F    33 Savannah Vigevani           Plainville,MA                                               
 5     00:41  2:44    3 07-8     5 F    95 Sarah Kayata                                                                         
 6     00:42  2:48    4 07-8     6 F    71 Mikayler Patch                                                                       
 7     00:43  2:52    2 05-6     7 F    38 Charlotte Adams             NORTH ATTLEBORO,MA                                          
 8     00:45  3:00    3 05-6     8 F   115 Gig Colleran                Attle,MA                                                    
 9     00:46  3:04    5 07-8     9 F   106 Marissa Robinson                                                                     
 10    00:47  3:08    6 07-8    10 F    50 Reilly Barnes               North Attleboro,MA                                           
 11    00:48  3:12    4 05-6    11 F    78 Grace Polen                                                                           
 12    00:49  3:16    1 01-4    12 F   104 Allison Oram                                                                          
 13    01:00  4:00    5 05-6    13 F    91 Maeve Onorato                                                                         
 14    01:02  4:08    2 01-4    14 F    65 Daisy O'Neill                                                                         
 15    01:04  4:16    6 05-6    15 F    36 Kaeleigh Folan              N. Attleboro,MA                                              
 16    01:07  4:28    3 01-4    16 F   116 Allison Boyd                                                                          
 17    01:09  4:36    7 05-6    17 F    61 Elizabeth Carley                                                                      
 18    01:09  4:36    8 05-6    18 F    54 Emilie Gordon               Lincoln,RI                                                   
 19    01:24  5:36    4 01-4    19 F    94 Kate DeSorcy                                                                          
 20    01:26  5:44    5 01-4    20 F    30 Samantha Murray             Cumberland,RI                                                
 21    01:28  5:52    6 01-4    21 F    49 Grace Lamoureux             Plymouth,MA                                                  
 22    01:59  7:56    7 01-4    22 F    46 Kaelynn Feid                North Attleboro,MA                                           
 23    02:41 10:44    8 01-4    23 F   103 Nile Kerr                                                                             
 24    03:02 12:08    9 01-4    24 F   107 Payton Andrews