Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan19_BaySta_set2.shtml

Bay State Conference Meet # 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 19, 2012

[Event Results Boys | Team Scores ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2012 10:47 PM
                       Bay State Conference - 1/19/2012                        
                                   Meet # 4                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heffernan, Evie           SO Newton North           5:24.09  
  2 Tevenan, Julie            SR Weymouth               5:26.16  
  3 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SR Weymouth               5:28.78  
  4 Rabideau, Ali             JR Natick                 5:45.47  
  5 Holman, Ellie             SR Natick                 5:48.15  
  6 Kitsos, Ellen             SO Wellesley              5:48.46  
  7 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham                5:49.84  
  8 Perlo, Sarah              SR Newton North           5:52.20  
  9 Carrigan, Sarah           SR Wellesley              5:52.46  
 10 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          SO Brookline              5:54.45  
 11 Fernandez, Megan          Fr Needham                5:54.66  
 12 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole                5:56.74  
 13 Charifson, Nikki          SR Framingham             5:57.63  
 14 Sevilla, Nina             SR Wellesley              5:58.94  
 15 Koljonen, Erica           Jr Needham                5:59.12  
 16 Phillips, Allie           SR Newton North           5:59.96  
 17 Choy, Angelina            SR Weymouth               6:00.04  
 18 Waldron, Ashley           SO Walpole                6:02.39  
 19 Rudie, Lizzie             SO Newton North           6:03.37  
 20 Ordonez, Sofia            SO Brookline              6:03.91  
 21 Frankel, Amanda           SR Brookline              6:04.15  
 22 Lynch, Lucy               FR Walpole                6:06.98  
 23 Burke, Katie              JR Braintree              6:07.10  
 24 Madden, Molly                Milton                 6:12.35  
 25 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham             6:14.08  
 26 Mackintire, Eileen        JR Weymouth               6:14.34  
 27 Phelan, Olivia               Milton                 6:16.82  
 28 Shepard, Hannah              Milton                 6:17.42  
 29 Myers, Paige              SR Weymouth               6:18.12  
 30 Keady, Alanna             SO Norwood                6:21.66  
 31 Ranucci, Alex             JR Natick                 6:22.18  
 32 Ganshirt, Casey           SO Walpole                6:24.33  
 33 Tuten, Liz                FR Wellesley              6:25.12  
 34 MacIssac, Megan              Milton                 6:28.87  
 35 Gowan, Anne               JR Framingham             6:30.00  
 36 Ip, Sheila                SR Wellesley              6:30.89  
 37 Morris, Allie             FR Walpole                6:32.20  
 38 Cooke, Laura              SR Newton North           6:32.62  
 39 Newton, Sarah             SR Braintree              6:34.46  
 40 James, Mariah             FR Braintree              6:35.47  
 41 Magalhaes, Debora         JR Framingham             6:41.88  
 42 Levinson, Robin           SO Framingham             6:43.01  
 43 Schafer, Michelle         FR Natick                 6:46.28  
 44 Doherty, Kelsie           FR Norwood                6:53.24  
 45 McGonagle, Annie          SO Dedham                 7:07.43  
 46 Stangler, Quinn           FR Braintree              7:10.44  
 47 Nolan, Katie              SO Dedham                 7:18.15  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagenaar, Carlijn         SO Wellesley              3:09.12  
  2 Murphy, Erin              JR Natick                 3:14.06  
  3 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    SR Newton North           3:15.01  
  4 Brady, Allison            SR Weymouth               3:16.06  
  5 Blaustein, Rachel         So Needham                3:16.88  
  6 Chinitz, Taylor           JR Newton North           3:17.07  
  7 Corcoran, Lily            Sr Needham                3:17.77  
  8 Taylor, Jessica           SO Framingham             3:17.96  
  9 Greeley, Maeve            SO Newton North           3:18.06  
 10 Turner, Caroline          Jr Needham                3:20.77  
 11 Lu, Jessica               JR Brookline              3:21.49  
 12 Keefe, Emily              JR Natick                 3:25.80  
 13 MacLean, Kara             SR Braintree              3:25.81  
 14 Richards, Betsy           FR Wellesley              3:27.45  
 15 Coyne, Kristen            SO Walpole                3:29.60  
 16 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree              3:32.62  
 17 Chryssicas, Ashton        SO Wellesley              3:33.50  
 18 Ransom, Erin              SO Weymouth               3:33.59  
 19 Smith, Lauren             SR Newton North           3:35.25  
 20 Flood, Sadie              JR Wellesley              3:35.84  
 21 Skinnion, Nicole          FR Framingham             3:36.37  
 22 Garry, Joanna             SR Walpole                3:36.82  
 23 Arthur, Adrienne          JR Natick                 3:37.40  
 24 Gaehde, Lilly             SR Brookline              3:38.02  
 25 Barry, Micaela            JR Walpole                3:38.91  
 26 Connolly, Fallon          SR Weymouth               3:39.21  
 27 Hill, Sarah               JR Weymouth               3:39.63  
 28 Flinn, Kaitlyn            FR Walpole                3:41.12  
 29 Lawton, Kathryn           FR Walpole                3:43.20  
 30 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        JR Weymouth               3:43.68  
 31 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                 3:44.80  
 32 Kuczmiec, Amanda          JR Framingham             3:46.16  
 33 Higgins, Alannah          SO Wellesley              3:47.65  
 34 Ashbaugh, Isabel          JR Brookline              3:48.87  
 35 Lawless, Jillian          FR Dedham                 3:50.32  
 36 Conley, Ashley            FR Norwood                3:54.39  
 37 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                3:56.99  
 38 El Sayed, Maryann            Milton                 3:57.65  
 39 Olivares, Betsy           JR Framingham             4:01.65  
 40 O'Connell, Caitlin           Milton                 4:01.71  
 41 St.Cyr, Mary              JR Dedham                 4:04.75  
 42 Albee, Samantha           SO Framingham             4:08.17  
 43 O'Connor, Sinead             Milton                 4:12.68  
 44 Ballarano, Monica         SR Dedham                 4:15.58  
 45 Driscoll, Geneva          FR Dedham                 4:19.84  
 46 Flood, Allison            FR Dedham                 4:20.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth               1:39.49  
  2 Bellerose, Meghan         JR Newton North           1:39.86  
  3 Reilly, Isabella          FR Newton North           1:44.93  
  4 Kelly, Kristin            SR Weymouth               1:44.96  
  5 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                 1:46.80  
  6 Wagner, Jennifer          SR Framingham             1:47.42  
  7 Nolan, Olivia             Sr Needham                1:48.08  
  8 Nesgos, Anna              FR Newton North           1:48.21  
  9 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth               1:48.98  
 10 Cole, Isabel              Fr Needham                1:49.78  
 11 Petruzziello, Gabbi       SO Walpole                1:52.06  
 12 Shashoua, Maya            FR Brookline              1:52.09  
 13 Buckner, Alia             SO Brookline              1:52.10  
 14 Maloney, Maddie           FR Newton North           1:52.13  
 15 Lazarus, Beth             SR Brookline              1:52.30  
 16 Cohen, Katherine          FR Framingham             1:53.25  
 17 Maher, Amy                   Milton                 1:53.68  
 18 Lucas, Michele            SO Walpole                1:53.96  
 19 Jenkins, Megan            SO Walpole                1:54.55  
 20 Coughlin, Mary            FR Dedham                 1:54.60  
 21 Reid, Lizzie              SO Newton North           1:54.76  
 22 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  So Needham                1:55.80  
 23 Sheehan, Abby             SR Weymouth               1:55.85  
 24 Jonas-Day, Annika         JR Brookline              1:55.85  
 25 McMackin, Abby            FR Walpole                1:56.38  
 26 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley              1:56.39  
 27 Cohen, Kimberly           SO Framingham             1:57.00  
 28 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley              1:57.16  
 29 Glavin, Kiley             JR Natick                 1:57.84  
 30 O'Day, Caroline           SR Norwood                1:57.99  
 31 McKinney, Caitlin         SR Braintree              1:58.87  
 32 Dunn, Sammy               Jr Needham                1:59.39  
 33 Reedy, Mary               JR Walpole                1:59.41  
 34 Byrne, Delia              FR Braintree              1:59.56  
 35 Chancey, Heather          SO Framingham             1:59.59  
 36 Pearce, Julie             SR Weymouth               1:59.74  
 37 Raskind, Alyssa           Jr Needham                2:00.29  
 38 Landers, Mia                 Milton                 2:01.34  
 39 Chouinard, Meg            FR Natick                 2:01.52  
 40 Ware, Courtney               Milton                 2:01.59  
 41 Johnston, Kimmy           SO Wellesley              2:02.37  
 42 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham             2:03.39  
 43 Juzyca, Andrea               Milton                 2:03.47  
 44 Smith, Anna               SO Wellesley              2:04.61  
 45 Hessasta, Sarah           SO Dedham                 2:05.83  
 46 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                 2:06.80  
 47 Crowley, Meg              SO Wellesley              2:07.66  
 48 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                 2:07.67  
 49 Kenneddy, Sam             SO Natick                 2:10.87  
 50 Brow, Lexi                JR Braintree              2:14.46  
 51 Louissaint, Stacy         JR Dedham                 2:14.61  
 52 Lynch, Colleen            SR Braintree              2:17.87  
 53 Deems, Tori               FR Braintree              2:20.83  
 54 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                2:21.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                   41.77   1 
  2 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North             42.33   4 
  3 Nadeau, Madi              JR Newton North             42.74   4 
  4 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                  43.08   2 
  5 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                  43.16   2 
  6 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                43.28   1 
  7 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                43.79   1 
  8 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                 44.09   4 
  9 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                   44.32   3 
 10 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North             44.77   4 
 11 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                  44.94   6 
 12 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                45.08   5 
 13 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                45.11   5 
 14 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                  45.11   6 
 15 Oberle, Kira              So Needham                  45.56   6 
 16 Stillman, Emma            SR Brookline                45.64   5 
 17 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                45.68   5 
 18 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                  46.38   2 
 19 Higgins, Angie               Milton                   46.39   3 
 20 Kovatsis, Eleni           JR Natick                   46.55   1 
 21 Balsamo, Marissa          SO Braintree                46.75   5 
 22 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                 47.10   4 
 23 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham               47.54   6 
 24 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham               47.65   6 
 24 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                47.65   5 
 26 Suneby, Emma              SO Wellesley                48.00   1 
 27 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                   48.11   3 
 28 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                   48.83   3 
 29 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                  48.98   2 
 30 Driscoll, Hayley          JR Dedham                   49.34   3 
 31 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                   49.62   1 
 32 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham               50.67   6 
 33 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                  52.76   2 
 34 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                   54.68   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                11:57.03  
  2 Barker, Molly             JR Weymouth              11:59.89  
  3 Betts, Ashley             FR Weymouth              12:02.03  
  4 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Newton North          12:05.88  
  5 Lerner, Sammy             So Needham               12:19.18  
  6 Byrne, Hannah             SR Natick                12:22.68  
  7 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole               12:22.74  
  8 Yang, Yijin               JR Brookline             12:23.53  
  9 Trayner, Becca            SR Newton North          12:28.91  
 10 Waisel, Betsy             SO Wellesley             12:33.62  
 11 Querfurth, Katya          SR Wellesley             12:35.33  
 12 Leahy, Katie              SO Weymouth              12:36.02  
 13 Horton, Katie             Fr Needham               12:38.01  
 14 Brown, Emily              SR Brookline             12:40.63  
 15 Spitaels, Kaylee          JR Newton North          12:58.36  
 16 Freiberger, Christina     SR Walpole               12:59.46  
 17 Wong, Nancy                  Milton                13:14.06  
 18 Smith, Caitlin               Milton                13:15.18  
 19 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham            13:23.60  
 20 Drolet, Jae               SR Natick                13:27.99  
 21 Hanron, Olivia            FR Wellesley             13:44.64  
 22 Wynot, Caisie             SR Braintree             13:48.22  
 23 Sweeney, Leigha           SR Braintree             13:49.81  
 24 Russo, Anna               JR Brookline             14:11.16  
 25 Lynch, Kathleen              Milton                14:14.62  
 -- Hirshom, Lauren           FR Walpole                    DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North              8.46   4 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  8.69   4 
  3 Higgins, Angie               Milton                    9.12   3 
  4 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North              9.21   4 
  5 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                    9.28   1 
  6 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                    9.34   3 
  7 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                    9.35   1 
  8 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                 9.42   1 
  9 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                 9.44   5 
 10 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                 9.53   5 
 11 Waggett, Taylor           SR Braintree                 9.56   5 
 12 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                    9.65   1 
 13 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                   9.68   2 
 14 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North              9.70   4 
 15 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                  9.97   4 
 16 Drury, Grace              SO Wellesley                10.13   1 
 17 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                10.21   5 
 18 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                10.26   5 
 19 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                   10.42   3 
 20 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                10.58   5 
 21 Bhullar, Parmeet          SR Framingham               10.72   6 
 22 Goula, Rebecca            SR Walpole                  10.74   2 
 23 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                  10.77   6 
 24 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                 10.80   4 
 25 Farina, Emma              SO Newton North             10.81   4 
 26 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                  10.95   2 
 27 Conley, Jacqui            JR Walpole                  11.00   2 
 28 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                11.07   5 
 29 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                   11.17   1 
 30 Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                  11.18   6 
 31 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                  11.26   6 
 32 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                  11.30   2 
 33 Neves, Jordyn             JR Framingham               11.35   6 
 34 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                  11.59   6 
 35 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham               11.69   6 
 36 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                  11.87   2 
 37 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                12.12   5 
 38 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                   12.15   3 
 39 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                  12.19   2 
 40 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                14.20   1 
 41 Cormak, Monika               Milton                   14.81   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                 7.47   1 
  2 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North              7.50   4 
  3 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North              7.61   4 
  4 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                    7.65   1 
  5 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  7.71   4 
  6 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                 7.79   5 
  7 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                   7.87   2 
  8 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North              7.90   4 
  9 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                   7.91   2 
 10 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                   7.95   6 
 11 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                    7.95   1 
 12 Kohlman, Latresse            Milton                    8.01   3 
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          So Needham                   8.04   6 
 14 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                 8.04   5 
 15 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North              8.05   4 
 16 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                   8.05   2 
 17 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole                   8.11   2 
 18 Ojini, Blessing           So Needham                   8.14   6 
 19 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                    8.16   1 
 20 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                 8.19   5 
 21 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                 8.22   5 
 22 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                  8.22   4 
 23 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                   8.22   2 
 24 Walsh, Rachel             JR Wellesley                 8.28   1 
 25 Lo, Tiffany               SR Braintree                 8.30   5 
 26 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole                   8.31   2 
 27 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                 8.31   5 
 28 Gray, Abigail                Milton                    8.32   3 
 29 Forman, Rebecca           SR Wellesley                 8.38   1 
 30 Troxell, Julia            SO Wellesley                 8.40   1 
 31 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                    8.40   3 
 32 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham                8.42   6 
 33 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                 8.46   5 
 34 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                8.47   6 
 35 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                8.48   6 
 36 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                    8.58   3 
 37 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                  8.59   4 
 38 James, Taylor             FR Brookline                 8.63   5 
 39 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                   8.63   2 
 40 Vallace, Christina        So Needham                   8.63   6 
 41 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                  8.65   4 
 42 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                8.66   6 
 43 Lacherre, Maddie             Milton                    8.75   3 
 44 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                    9.10   3 
 45 Gay, Farah                SO Dedham                    9.19   3 
 46 Cormak, Monika               Milton                    9.20   3 
 47 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                   9.44   2 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Grigoli, Lucia            SR Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree             J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                 4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline              4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley              4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole               J4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                J4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                 4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth               4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth               4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                4-07.00      1.39m 
 19 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole               J4-07.00      1.39m 
 19 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 21 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 22 Langan, Isabella          JR Brookline              4-05.00      1.34m 
 22 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham             4-05.00      1.34m 
 -- Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham                  NH            
 -- Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                     NH            
 -- Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                     NH            
 -- Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Chinman, Emma                Milton                      NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carson, Hanna             SR Natick                36-03.75     11.06m 
  2 Amazan, Nostia            JR Weymouth              34-10.00     10.61m 
  3 Randall, Abby             JR Braintree             33-09.00     10.28m 
  4 Salvucci, Michela         SR Newton North          33-03.50     10.14m 
  5 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                31-10.00      9.70m 
  6 Delmonaco, Brooke         JR Natick                30-11.00      9.42m 
  7 Guild, Shaleah            Fr Needham               28-05.00      8.66m 
  8 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SR Norwood               28-01.50      8.57m 
  9 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                28-00.50      8.54m 
 10 Clancy, Amy               SR Dedham                28-00.25      8.54m 
 11 Cassidy, Zoe              JR Newton North          27-08.50      8.44m 
 12 Cerulo, Katie             SR Natick                27-05.25      8.36m 
 13 Jew, Amanda               SR Brookline             27-05.00      8.35m 
 14 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                27-04.50      8.34m 
 15 VanAlfen, Rachel          SR Braintree             27-00.50      8.24m 
 16 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole               26-11.25      8.21m 
 17 Jean-Louis, Unity         FR Dedham                26-09.00      8.15m 
 18 Doyle, Natalie            SR Walpole               26-08.50      8.14m 
 19 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth              26-08.00      8.12m 
 20 Izeko, Adaze              SO Norwood               26-07.50      8.11m 
 21 Felix, Ashley             JR Norwood               26-02.00      7.97m 
 22 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth              26-00.00      7.92m 
 23 Riley, Jill               JR Weymouth              25-11.00      7.89m 
 24 Ramkissoon, Klarissa         Milton                25-07.50      7.81m 
 25 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North          25-05.00      7.74m 
 26 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North          25-03.00      7.69m  24-4.5
 27 Quach, Leone                 Milton               J25-03.00      7.69m  23-11
 28 Nielsen, Leandra          SO Framingham            24-10.00      7.56m 
 29 Prioli, Lisa              SR Braintree             24-07.50      7.50m 
 30 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                24-06.00      7.46m 
 31 Desir, Tasha              So Needham               24-05.00      7.44m 
 32 Stacey, Alyssa            JR Framingham            24-04.50      7.42m 
 33 Matthews, Chrystiana      JR Dedham                24-03.00      7.39m 
 34 Dalton, Jaime             JR Walpole               24-00.50      7.32m 
 35 Callahan, Meaghan         SR Braintree             23-11.25      7.29m 
 36 Lussier, Sarah            JR Norwood               23-11.00      7.28m 
 37 Kianfar, Nadia            SO Framingham            23-03.50      7.09m 
 38 Showalter, Tayy (tyler)   SO Brookline             23-01.50      7.04m 
 39 Miller, Clarissa          JR Brookline             23-00.00      7.01m 
 40 Adams, Virginia           FR Framingham            21-06.00      6.55m 
 40 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley             21-06.00      6.55m 
 42 Estime, Sheelove          JR Brookline             21-05.25      6.53m 
 43 Minnock, Anna             JR Wellesley             20-05.25      6.22m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:10.15   2 
  2 Needham                                             4:17.26   2 
  3 Weymouth                                            4:18.15   2 
  4 Brookline                                           4:30.47   2 
  5 Wellesley                                           4:31.21   1 
  6 Braintree                                           4:31.96   2 
  7 Milton                                              4:39.81   1 
  8 Natick                                              4:43.50   1 
  9 Dedham                                              4:59.62   1 
 -- Framingham                                               DQ   2 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North          17-03.00      5.25m 
  2 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North          16-04.50      4.99m 
  3 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley             16-03.50      4.96m 
  4 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                16-02.50      4.94m 
  5 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley             15-06.50      4.73m 
  5 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree             15-06.50      4.73m 
  7 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North          15-05.25      4.70m 
  8 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole               14-07.00      4.44m 
  9 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                14-05.50      4.40m 
 10 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline             14-04.75      4.38m 
 11 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham               14-04.50      4.38m 
 12 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole               14-03.50      4.35m 
 13 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood               14-03.25      4.34m 
 14 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                14-02.00      4.31m 
 15 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham               14-00.75      4.28m 
 16 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline             14-00.00      4.26m 
 17 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline             13-11.00      4.24m 
 17 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham               13-11.00      4.24m 
 19 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham            13-04.00      4.06m 
 20 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham            13-01.75      4.00m 
 21 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                13-00.00      3.96m 
 21 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole               13-00.00      3.96m 
 23 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                12-11.00      3.93m 
 24 Higgins, Angie               Milton                12-10.00      3.91m 
 25 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley             12-09.00      3.88m 
 26 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth              12-07.50      3.84m 
 27 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree             12-04.00      3.75m 
 28 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree             12-02.00      3.70m 
 29 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                11-06.50      3.51m 
 30 Landers, Mia                 Milton                11-05.25      3.48m 
 31 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood               11-02.00      3.40m 
 32 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                10-05.00      3.17m 
 -- Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                  FOUL            
 -- Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  FOUL            
 -- Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                FOUL            
 -- Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                   FOUL            
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                  9.99   1 
  2 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                 10.69   2 
  3 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                10.73   3 
  4 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                 10.85   1 
  5 Levya, Ashley             FR Walpole                  10.95   2 
  6 Gomez, Olivia             FR Newton North             11.01   1 
  7 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                 11.05   2 
  8 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                11.16   3 
  9 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                 11.21   2 
 10 Greenwood, Abigail           Milton                   11.22   3 
 11 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                 11.31   1 
 12 Rinne, Claire             FR Walpole                  11.38   2 
 13 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North             11.40   1 
 14 Kitamura, Ayaka           SO Newton North             11.75   1 
 15 Jackson, Cassidy          FR Walpole                  12.06   2 
 16 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North             12.22   1 
 17 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                12.43   3 
 18 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                12.84   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North              8.01   3 
  2 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North              8.07   3 
  3 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North              8.41   2 
  4 Richardson, Erin          JR Walpole                   8.42   3 
  5 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                 8.43   5 
  6 Kwan, Caitlin             SO Newton North              8.44   2 
  7 Gomez, Olivia             FR Newton North              8.44   3 
  8 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                   8.47   3 
  9 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                   8.48   8 
 10 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                   8.51   8 
 11 Beaudet, Jackie           JR Walpole                   8.54   3 
 12 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                 8.55   6 
 13 Morse, Tory               SR Braintree                 8.57   6 
 14 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                   8.58   1 
 15 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                   8.63   4 
 16 Turner, Rohen             FR Newton North              8.67   1 
 17 Bean, Olivia              SR Braintree                 8.67   5 
 18 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                    8.68   7 
 19 Comiskey, Emma            JR Walpole                   8.72   3 
 20 Sheeran, Allie            SO Weymouth                  8.73   6 
 21 Holland, Caroline         SO Braintree                 8.81   6 
 22 Murphy, Kate              SO Braintree                 8.84   6 
 23 Stevenson, Michelle       JR Weymouth                  8.84   1 
 24 Aneshansely, Emma            Brookline                 8.85   5 
 25 Bell, Abby                FR Weymouth                  8.87   6 
 26 Oran, Julia               SO Newton North              8.95   1 
 27 Brown, Kira               SO Brookline                 9.03   5 
 28 Tsallas, Georgia          SO Weymouth                  9.04   1 
 29 Flaherty, Meg             SO Braintree                 9.07   4 
 30 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                   9.08   4 
 31 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                   9.09   4 
 31 Healey, Taylor            SR Weymouth                  9.09   6 
 31 McDonald, Libby           SO Newton North              9.09   2 
 34 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                 9.17   7 
 35 Quach, Leone                 Milton                    9.21   7 
 36 Kitamura, Ayaka           SO Newton North              9.26   3 
 36 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North              9.26   1 
 38 Conklin, Bridget          SO Weymouth                  9.31   1 
 39 Gallo, Jennifer           JR Natick                    9.38   2 
 40 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                 9.43   5 
 41 Mahdavi, Sabina           FR Wellesley                 9.44   7 
 42 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                 9.46   5 
 43 McLaughlin, Christina     SO Braintree                 9.49   4 
 44 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                 9.52   5 
 45 Schlossman, Laura         FR Newton North              9.53   1 
 46 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                 9.54   4 
 47 Loschiavo, Sally          FR Braintree                 9.59   5 
 48 McAllister, Devyn         JR Dedham                    9.62   8 
 49 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                    9.65   7 
 50 Leary, Emily              JR Braintree                 9.86   4 
 51 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                   9.87   4 
 52 Donnelly, Emma            FR Weymouth                 10.07   2 
 53 Jean, Esthel              FR Weymouth                 10.75   2 
 54 Brown, Madeline              Dedham                   10.85   8 
 55 Michaud, Stanleen         FR Weymouth                 11.60   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Kyleigh            SO Wellesley                46.19   2 
  2 Berkowitz, Alison         SR Newton North             47.13   2 
  3 O'Connor, Lydia           SR Newton North             48.85   2 
  4 Goodwin, Kira             FR Weymouth                 48.94   1 
  5 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                 50.22   1 
  6 Powers, Catherine         So Needham                  51.39   1 
  7 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                51.49   2 
  8 Sheppard, Abby            So Needham                  52.19   1 
  9 Smith, Sarah              Fr Needham                  53.49   1