Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan19_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State Conference Meet # 4

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 19, 2012

[Event Results Girls | Team Scores ]

Event Results Boys

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2012 10:46 PM
                       Bay State Conference - 1/19/2012                        
                                   Meet # 4                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keefe, Justin             SR Newton North           4:29.28  
  2 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth               4:33.47  
  3 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                4:37.39  
  4 Gressel, Grigoriy         SR Brookline              4:38.61  
  5 Eisenstein, James         SR Wellesley              4:41.30  
  6 Palladino, Danny          SO Wellesley              4:42.34  
  7 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth               4:47.31  
  8 Chan, Ryan                JR Wellesley              4:48.73  
  9 Matheson, Ryan            SR Braintree              4:51.33  
 10 Long, Jon                 JR Newton North           4:52.19  
 11 Peeples-Capin, Alex       SO Brookline              4:52.40  
 12 Franco, Ben               SR Weymouth               4:53.02  
 13 Orlando, Nick             JR Milton                 4:54.94  
 14 Newfield, Mike            So Needham                4:56.71  
 15 Delaney, Kevin            JR Walpole                4:56.75  
 16 Morris, Ryan              SR Walpole                4:57.30  
 17 Cohen, Travis             12 Framingham             4:59.43  
 18 Buzby, David              SR Newton North           5:00.06  
 19 Jensen, Jake              JR Weymouth               5:01.97  
 20 Herlihy, Sean             JR Walpole                5:02.90  
 21 Berardinelli, Andrew      SR Walpole                5:03.87  
 22 Müller-Fahlbosch, Hennin  SO Wellesley              5:08.39  
 23 Kimler, Tommy             SO Natick                 5:09.11  
 24 Abbene, Paul              SR Weymouth               5:09.87  
 25 McRae, Ian                FR Wellesley              5:09.89  
 26 Connell, Pat              SO Walpole                5:11.14  
 27 Fabry, Alex               SO Newton North           5:12.24  
 28 Lehane, Aiden             SO Brookline              5:15.29  
 29 Brown, Matt               FR Brookline              5:15.75  
 30 Gramigna, Matt            10 Framingham             5:15.79  
 31 Bogue, Tom                10 Framingham             5:15.93  
 32 Sava, John                Fr Newton North           5:16.75  
 33 Stewart, Casey            SR Milton                 5:18.60  
 34 Evans, Greg               Fr Needham                5:21.43  
 35 Kelly, Brendan            JR Milton                 5:22.87  
 36 Zilla-Ba, Bocar           SO Milton                 5:23.77  
 37 Kineavy, Sean             FR Dedham                 5:25.63  
 38 Jones, Dylan              FR Natick                 5:26.78  
 39 Gustus, Steven            SO Natick                 5:27.52  
 40 Weinstein, Jacob          Fr Needham                5:27.98  
 41 Bly, Grham                SO Milton                 5:28.29  
 42 Munyon, Brent             SR Braintree              5:28.97  
 43 Gillis, Brendan           Jr Needham                5:29.41  
 44 VanArsdell, Eric          SO Natick                 5:30.09  
 45 Shaughnessy, Joe          FR Braintree              5:31.47  
 46 Lynch, Stephen            JR Norwood                5:33.20  
 47 Burke, Tom                JR Norwood                5:35.79  
 48 Meltzer, George           SO Norwood                5:46.80  
 49 Wong, Chris               SO Norwood                5:50.48  
 50 Fleming, Jesse            FR Norwood                5:52.34  
 51 Groleau, Brad             JR Framingham             5:56.38  
 52 Gerry, Jack               SO Natick                 5:58.11  
 53 Kineavy, Brendan          FR Dedham                 6:03.37  
 54 Sullivan, Danny           SO Dedham                 6:04.67  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Justin          SR Walpole                2:43.04  
  2 Montague, Gabe            SO Newton North           2:43.71  
  3 Mazaheri, Bijan           SR Wellesley              2:44.12  
  4 Conley, Chris             SR Walpole                2:44.31  
  5 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham             2:44.47  
  6 McLaughlin, Connor        SR Weymouth               2:45.75  
  7 Hagan, Tyler              Jr Needham                2:46.66  
  8 Amaya, Adrian             So Needham                2:48.46  
  9 Taylor, Will              JR Brookline              2:48.66  
 10 Mears, Joseph             SO Wellesley              2:49.15  
 11 Murphy, Matt              SO Weymouth               2:50.25  
 12 Maichen, Mike             FR Natick                 2:50.73  
 13 Freniere, Christian       SO Wellesley              2:50.89  
 14 Salnikov, Michael         JR Brookline              2:53.20  
 15 Butterton, Adrian         SO Newton North           2:53.25  
 16 Simon, Jake               SO Brookline              2:53.33  
 17 Zampi, Matt               SR Walpole                2:54.46  
 18 Savage, Nicholas          JR Milton                 2:54.71  
 19 Miller, Jason             Fr Needham                2:54.79  
 20 Lu, Chris                 SR Wellesley              2:55.24  
 21 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth               2:55.34  
 22 Mertz, Noah               Jr Needham                2:56.40  
 23 Day, Chris                12 Framingham             2:57.07  
 24 McIntyre, Sean            SO Newton North           2:57.14  
 25 Lipson, Mychal            11 Framingham             2:58.24  
 26 Fuchs, Andrew             Sr Needham                2:58.36  
 27 Rockwood, Bryan           SR Walpole                2:59.03  
 28 O'Connor, Joe             SR Norwood                2:59.56  
 29 Connolly, James           SR Braintree              2:59.76  
 30 Brown, James              SO Brookline              3:01.33  
 31 Michael, Stephen          SR Newton North           3:02.04  
 32 Chien, Adam               SR Brookline              3:03.35  
 33 Eberhardt, Peter          SO Milton                 3:03.69  
 34 Celentano, Kyle           SR Walpole                3:04.20  
 35 Strout, David             SO Natick                 3:05.08  
 36 Ricciutti, Micahel        SO Milton                 3:08.09  
 37 Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                 3:08.14  
 38 Holtz, Anderson           SO Natick                 3:08.59  
 39 Olson, Shane              JR Natick                 3:09.40  
 40 Sullivan, David           SO Dedham                 3:15.29  
 41 Fay, Michael              SR Dedham                 3:16.03  
 42 Hunt, Brendan             SO Milton                 3:17.17  
 43 Mussa, Elias              SR Weymouth               3:18.56  
 44 Volpe, Jon                JR Braintree              3:21.39  
 45 Apostol, Owen              9 Framingham             3:21.73  
 46 Stoney, Greg              SO Norwood                3:23.25  
 47 Heger, Alex               JR Braintree              3:28.07  
 48 Porter, Daniel            SO Norwood                3:29.33  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lueders, Ben              Sr Needham                1:26.67  
  2 Shore, Max                SR Brookline              1:26.83  
  3 Fajnzylber, Jesse         JR Brookline              1:26.90  
  4 Burrington, Sam           JR Brookline              1:26.98  
  5 Ganshirt, Zach            SR Walpole                1:27.12  
  6 Serugo, Lawrence          SR Framingham             1:27.21  
  7 Swain, Daniel             JR Newton North           1:28.39  
  8 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                 1:28.58  
  9 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth               1:28.68  
 10 Jarnvier, Phillipe        SO Milton                 1:28.86  
 11 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth               1:29.02  
 12 Tuplin, Trevor            SR Weymouth               1:29.26  
 13 Mikami, Kaleb             SR Braintree              1:30.05  
 14 Way, Nick                 SR Norwood                1:30.79  
 15 Hall, Harry               So Needham                1:31.13  
 16 Adley, Mike               11 Framingham             1:31.22  
 17 Howes, Derek              Fr Needham                1:32.66  
 18 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline              1:32.94  
 19 DiVirgilio, Anthony       SO Walpole                1:33.29  
 20 Kimler, Jared             SR Natick                 1:33.55  
 21 Strollo, Jack             Fr Needham                1:33.89  
 22 Kelland, Jon              SO Walpole                1:33.99  
 23 Hartnett, Chandler        SR Wellesley              1:34.13  
 24 Louis, Gray               SR Wellesley              1:35.32  
 25 Hanna, Adam               SR Milton                 1:36.47  
 26 Boyce, William            SR Milton                 1:36.55  
 27 Moriarty, Griffin         11 Framingham             1:36.91  
 28 Kasu, Yared               SO Brookline              1:37.15  
 29 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North           1:37.47  
 30 Culhane, Nick             JR Walpole                1:38.51  
 31 Wester, Eric              SO Natick                 1:39.25  
 32 Galgano, Ben              JR Newton North           1:39.86  
 33 Kennedy, Joe              SR Braintree              1:40.52  
 34 Hanley, TJ                11 Framingham             1:40.90  
 35 Dely, Edwin               SO Milton                 1:41.17  
 36 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                1:42.61  
 37 Connolly, Evan            JR Braintree              1:42.81  
 38 Barry, John               SO Walpole                1:42.82  
 39 Blake, Rob                10 Framingham             1:42.92  
 40 Boyle, Kevin              JR Wellesley              1:43.22  
 41 McDonough, Jack           SO Norwood                1:44.22  
 42 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                 1:45.33  
 43 Persaud, Kevin            SO Natick                 1:45.41  
 44 Acuna, Diego              SO Wellesley              1:46.50  
 45 Penny, Mike               SR Braintree              1:47.50  
 46 Gaetani, Nicholas         SO Norwood                1:49.75  
 47 Wigmore, Michael          SR Dedham                 1:49.88  
 48 Alexander, Walker         SO Norwood                1:55.71  
 49 Poncia, Vincent           JR Dedham                 1:58.53  
 50 DiGuisto, Steve           JR Braintree              2:00.15  
 -- Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                      FS  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North             35.85   4 
  2 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham               36.42   6 
  3 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                   37.68   1 
  4 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                   38.37   3 
  5 Menninger, Nate           SR Newton North             38.84   4 
  6 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                39.15   1 
  7 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham                  39.19   6 
  8 Granoff, Todd             SR Natick                   39.22   1 
  9 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                 39.27   4 
 10 Spataro, Kyle             SR Braintree                39.31   5 
 11 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                 39.35   4 
 12 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                 39.35   4 
 13 Trigo, JP                 SR Brookline                39.52   5 
 14 Levin, Nate               SR Wellesley                39.63   1 
 15 Halberstadt, Luke         SO Framingham               39.92   6 
 16 Lee, Nick                 11 Framingham               40.08   6 
 17 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                40.18   5 
 18 Rockwood, Bill            JR Walpole                  40.19   2 
 19 Lindh, Kemble             JR Walpole                  40.39   2 
 20 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                40.40   5 
 21 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                40.41   1 
 22 Ho, Winston               JR Walpole                  40.67   2 
 23 Lynch, Gregory               Milton                   40.96   3 
 24 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                  41.11   2 
 25 Goodman, Leroy            SO Milton                   41.31   3 
 26 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                  41.35   6 
 27 Schofield, Keegan         SR Dedham                   41.60   3 
 28 Mulligan, Tom             JR Norwood                  42.34   2 
 29 Conescu, Ben              SR Newton North             42.58   4 
 30 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                  42.68   2 
 31 Lewi, Jake                SR Natick                   42.81   1 
 32 Louie, Nick               JR Braintree                42.98   5 
 33 Sullivan, Steve           SR Braintree                43.78   5 
 34 Pierre-Noel, Graigor      SO Dedham                   48.43   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickson, Matt             SR Weymouth              10:24.31  
  2 Saccardo, Chris           SR Natick                10:26.35  
  3 Demarest, David           JR Newton North          10:28.15  
  4 Kelley, Thomas            So Needham               10:31.08  
  5 Maher, Jonathon           SR Milton                10:35.04  
  6 Butler, Brendan           SR Weymouth              10:37.67  
  7 Griswold, Ben             SO Wellesley             10:37.91  
  8 Torres, Alcy              FR Wellesley             10:39.33  
  9 Freedman, Jared           JR Newton North          10:40.11  
 10 Goroff, Ethan             FR Brookline             10:46.82  
 11 Safer, Jordan             SO Brookline             10:53.16  
 12 Heier, Zach               Jr Needham               10:53.85  
 13 Ulian, Chris              SO Wellesley             10:55.47  
 14 Leavey, Danny             FR Natick                10:56.19  
 15 Van Der Linden, Mike      SO Walpole               10:58.23  
 16 Baron, Benjamin           Jr Needham               10:58.27  
 17 Brandl, Max               SO Newton North          11:03.39  
 18 Aramburu, Tomas           SO Brookline             11:05.63  
 19 Gramigna, Andrew          SR Framingham            11:09.38  
 20 Ricciutti, Christopher    SO Milton                11:15.37  
 21 Whearty, Will             JR Walpole               11:27.29  
 22 Prescott, Zach            FR Weymouth              11:31.76  
 23 Harrod, Andrew            FR Framingham            11:40.70  
 24 Coyne, Mike               SO Braintree             11:53.36  
 25 Fraser, Alex              JR Walpole               12:05.41  
 26 Smith, Owen               SR Norwood               12:19.09  
 27 Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                12:50.85  
 28 Lawless, James            SR Dedham                13:12.82  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                    8.04   1 
  2 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                8.24   6 
  3 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                  8.36   4 
  4 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                   8.41   2 
  5 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                   8.48   2 
  6 McKay, Sam                SR Weymouth                  8.66   4 
  7 Singer, Noah              12 Framingham                8.80   6 
  8 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                 8.91   5 
  9 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                 8.94   1 
 10 Vincuilla, Andrew         12 Framingham                9.00   6 
 11 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                 9.05   1 
 12 Edwards, Cevon            SR Milton                    9.06   3 
 13 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                   9.08   6 
 14 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                 9.10   5 
 15 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North              9.16   4 
 16 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                 9.20   5 
 17 Mullin, Will              SR Braintree                 9.25   5 
 18 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Norwood                   9.26   2 
 19 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                    9.26   1 
 20 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                   9.27   2 
 21 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                 9.29   1 
 22 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham                9.34   6 
 23 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                    9.34   3 
 24 Kim, Kitae                SR Wellesley                 9.44   1 
 25 Guang, Young              SR Newton North              9.55   4 
 26 Maldonado, Andrew         SR Weymouth                  9.77   4 
 27 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                 9.83   5 
 28 Negron, Anthony           JR Norwood                   9.92   2 
 29 Maguire, Liam             JR Braintree                 9.93   5 
 30 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                  10.36   2 
 31 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                  10.57   6 
 32 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                  10.69   2 
 33 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                10.73   5 
 34 Brand, Isaiah             FR Newton North             10.74   4 
 35 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                   11.40   1 
 36 Young, Colin              FR Natick                   11.56   1 
 37 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                  11.70   2 
 38 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                 13.71   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                   6.74   2 
  2 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                    6.84   1 
  3 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North              6.93   4 
  4 Granoff, Todd             SR Natick                    6.97   1 
  5 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                    7.04   3 
  6 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North              7.04   4 
  7 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                   7.04   6 
  8 Homere, Ronald            SR Weymouth                  7.05   4 
  9 Guang, Young              SR Newton North              7.07   4 
 10 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                    7.07   3 
 11 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                  7.10   4 
 12 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                   7.15   2 
 13 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                 7.16   5 
 14 Greene, Marshall          JR Brookline                 7.19   5 
 15 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                  7.19   4 
 16 Halberstadt, Luke         SO Framingham                7.20   6 
 17 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                 7.22   1 
 18 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                 7.23   5 
 19 Torres, Tiago              9 Framingham                7.24   6 
 20 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                 7.24   5 
 21 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                 7.27   5 
 22 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                 7.31   1 
 23 Foley, Dillon             SO Natick                    7.31   1 
 24 Menninger, Nate           SR Newton North              7.33   4 
 25 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                   7.33   2 
 26 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                    7.36   1 
 27 Petit-Homme, Derson       10 Framingham                7.37   6 
 28 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                 7.38   1 
 29 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                   7.42   2 
 30 Bernard, John             So Needham                   7.42   6 
 31 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                   7.45   6 
 32 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                   7.45   2 
 33 Brannigan, Ross           SO Wellesley                 7.46   1 
 34 Perriello, Anthony        JR Norwood                   7.48   2 
 35 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                  7.49   4 
 36 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                   7.49   2 
 37 Chu, Damien               SO Braintree                 7.52   5 
 38 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                7.57   6 
 39 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                   7.63   2 
 40 Jiang, Christopher        SO Milton                    7.71   3 
 41 Kelly, Sean               SO Braintree                 7.73   5 
 42 Riley, Colin              So Needham                   7.76   6 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham             6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham             5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Guang, Young              SR Newton North           5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth              J5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                 5-07.00      1.70m 
  7 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                J5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North           5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley             J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Ssentago, Manny           11 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                     NH            
 -- Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Muir, Liam                SO Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                      NH            
 -- Panetta, Paul             JR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Bice, Alex                FR Natick                      NH            
 -- Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                      NH            
 -- Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                      NH            
 -- McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                      NH            
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardiq          SR Newton North          51-07.00     15.72m 
  2 Griffin, Mason            SR Wellesley             50-04.00     15.34m 
  3 Guang, Young              SR Newton North          49-03.50     15.02m 
  4 LaRoche, Reggie           SR Dedham                47-01.00     14.35m 
  5 Whitham, Carl             JR Newton North          43-08.75     13.32m 
  6 Pedersen, Brian           SO Wellesley             41-02.50     12.56m 
  7 Jones, Jaquelle           SR Brookline             40-08.00     12.39m 
  8 DiTomasso, Dan            JR Norwood               40-07.00     12.36m 
  9 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline             39-05.25     12.02m 
 10 Reda, Michael             SR Dedham                39-05.00     12.01m 
 11 Donahue, Peter            SR Braintree             38-06.00     11.73m 
 12 Feldman, Mitchell         11 Framingham            38-03.00     11.65m 
 13 Farlow, Stephen           Sr Needham               38-00.00     11.58m 
 14 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline             37-11.50     11.57m 
 15 Stowe, Pete               JR Natick                37-03.25     11.36m 
 16 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                37-01.00     11.30m 
 17 McIsaac, Matthew          SR Dedham                36-05.00     11.09m 
 18 Boudreau, Ryan            SR Newton North          35-00.00     10.66m 
 19 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham               34-08.00     10.56m 
 20 Donato, Frank             JR Newton North          34-03.50     10.45m 
 21 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole               34-02.75     10.43m 
 22 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                34-00.00     10.36m 
 23 Petricone, Andrew         11 Framingham            33-07.00     10.23m 
 24 Vincuilla, Andrew         12 Framingham            32-08.50      9.96m 
 25 Saffrey, Oliver           SR Wellesley             32-06.00      9.90m 
 26 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth              32-05.00      9.88m 
 27 Berkman, Mike             SR Natick                32-00.00      9.75m 
 28 Waithe, Tim               12 Framingham            31-11.50      9.74m 
 29 Agbontaen, Rightious      JR Norwood               31-11.25      9.73m 
 30 Stewart, Ian              Jr Needham               31-09.50      9.69m 
 31 Cody, Shawn               JR Braintree             30-06.00      9.29m 
 32 Malinn, Robert            SO Norwood               30-03.50      9.23m 
 33 McMurray, Tyler           SO Milton                29-11.00      9.11m 
 34 Jean Phiilpe, Kervens     JR Milton                29-07.00      9.01m 
 35 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                29-01.50      8.87m 
 36 Gal, Thomas               So Needham               28-11.00      8.81m 
 37 Downing, Thomas           SO Dedham                28-04.00      8.63m 
 38 Sullivan, Pat             JR Braintree             27-09.50      8.47m 
 39 Jamison, Travis           JR Natick                25-03.50      7.70m 
 -- Cardona, Carlos           FR Norwood                     DQ             Jewelry
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:33.14   2 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:36.47   2 
  3 Needham                                             3:39.40   2 
  4 Framingham                                          3:39.49   2 
  5 Wellesley                                           3:42.60   1 
  6 Natick                                              3:44.96   1 
  7 Walpole                                             3:53.32   1 
  8 Milton                                              3:53.87   1 
  9 Norwood                                             4:08.22   1 
 10 Dedham                                              4:37.70   1 
 -- Braintree                                                DQ   2  Uniform Infracrtion
 -- Brookline                                                DQ   2  Uniform infraction
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth              19-11.25      6.07m 
  2 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree             19-09.75      6.03m 
  3 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole               19-04.00      5.89m 
  4 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                18-11.75      5.78m 
  5 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole               18-09.25      5.72m 
  6 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                18-08.00      5.68m 
  7 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham               18-06.00      5.63m 
  8 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham            18-04.00      5.58m 
  9 Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham               18-03.25      5.56m 
 10 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth              18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                18-01.50      5.52m 
 12 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham            18-00.50      5.49m 
 13 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood               17-11.00      5.46m 
 14 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley             17-10.25      5.44m 
 15 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline             17-09.50      5.42m 
 16 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline             17-09.00      5.41m 
 17 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North          17-08.50      5.39m 
 18 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham            17-08.00      5.38m 
 19 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley             17-07.75      5.37m 
 20 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                17-07.00      5.35m 
 21 Mullin, Will              SR Braintree             17-03.25      5.26m 
 22 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham               17-02.75      5.25m 
 23 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth              17-00.00      5.18m 
 24 Trigo, JP                 SR Brookline             16-11.75      5.17m 
 25 Weinfeld, Jeff            SR Newton North          16-11.50      5.16m 
 26 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole               16-09.75      5.12m 
 27 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood               16-09.00      5.10m 
 28 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                16-07.00      5.05m 
 29 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North          16-06.25      5.03m 
 30 Muir, Liam                SO Wellesley             16-04.50      4.99m 
 31 Panetta, Paul             JR Norwood               15-11.00      4.85m 
 32 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                15-03.50      4.66m 
 33 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree             15-02.75      4.64m 
 34 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                14-10.00      4.52m 
 -- Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                    FOUL            
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                 9.58   1 
  2 Brand, Isaiah             FR Newton North             10.45   2 
  3 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                10.86   1 
  4 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                11.41   1 
  5 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                  11.50   1 
  6 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                  11.57   1 
  7 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                11.63   2 
  8 Honan, Matt               SO Wellesley                11.84   1 
  9 Porter, Calvin            SO Natick                   12.49   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            SR Wellesley                 7.27   6 
  2 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                7.32   1 
  3 Rodino, John              SO Natick                    7.45   4 
  4 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                 7.46   6 
  5 Ssentago, Manny           11 Framingham                7.47   1 
  6 Atupem, George            SO Framingham                7.53   1 
  7 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                 7.54   6 
  8 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                 7.55   8 
  9 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                 7.56   6 
 10 Whalen, Troy              SO Weymouth                  7.61   6 
 11 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                    7.63   4 
 12 Faldasz, Ryan             SO Natick                    7.64   4 
 13 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                   7.71   3 
 14 Banks, Kyle               FR Wellesley                 7.72   7 
 15 Halpern, Ross             SO Wellesley                 7.72   7 
 16 Bonifacio, Marc           SO Natick                    7.74   4 
 17 Griffith, Christian       SO Wellesley                 7.83   7 
 18 Barrett, Stephen          FR Wellesley                 7.88   8 
 19 Buckley, Joe              FR Wellesley                 7.89   8 
 20 Wilson, John              SO Wellesley                 7.93   7 
 21 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                    7.93   3 
 22 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                   7.95   3 
 23 Dahl, Andrew              SO Wellesley                 7.98   7 
 24 Frontero, Michael         SO Wellesley                 8.00   7 
 25 Baker, Clayton            SO Framingham                8.00   1 
 25 Bang, Chae Won            SO Wellesley                 8.00   7 
 27 Field, Hunter             FR Wellesley                 8.05   8 
 28 Woods, Alexander          FR Wellesley                 8.09   8 
 29 Guilfoil, TJ              SO Natick                    8.10   3 
 30 Cristiani, Mike           SO Braintree                 8.10   2 
 31 Lo, Tim                   SO Braintree                 8.17   1 
 32 Marquet, Patrick          FR Wellesley                 8.19   8 
 33 Bui, James                JR Norwood                   8.22   3 
 34 Honan, Matt               SO Wellesley                 8.25   8 
 35 Harrington, Matt          SR Braintree                 8.28   4 
 36 Vanderydt, Jake           FR Wellesley                 8.38   8 
 37 Babcock, Billy            SO Weymouth                  8.42   6 
 38 Prashkov, Hyussein        SO Braintree                 8.50   1 
 39 Bice, Alex                FR Natick                    8.52   3 
 40 Moore, Scott              FR Braintree                 8.55   1 
 41 Young, Colin              FR Natick                    8.56   3 
 42 Roedszus, Dominik         11 Framingham                8.59   2 
 43 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                   8.60   3 
 44 Grubis, Derek             FR Braintree                 8.64   2 
 45 Zhao, Kevin               SO Braintree                 8.76   4 
 46 Hull, Richie              SO Braintree                 8.89   2 
 47 Flynn, Jake               FR Braintree                 8.90   2 
 48 Lee, Alan                 SO Braintree                 9.15   1 
 49 Jennings, David           FR Wellesley                 9.48   7 
 50 Nwachukwu, Obinna         SO Dedham                   10.17   4 
 51 Troncoso, Manuel          SR Dedham                   10.85   4 
 52 Langhorst, Freddie        SO Natick                   46.89   5 
 53 Streeter, Jack            SO Natick                   46.91   5 
 54 Black, Gus                SO Natick                   46.98   5 
 55 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                   47.18   5 
 56 Ward, Connor              FR Natick                   47.46   5 
 57 Jung, Tyler               FR Wellesley                47.97   5 
 58 Essig, Charlie            SO Natick                   48.09   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prescott, Zach            FR Weymouth                 40.99   4 
  2 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                  41.74   2 
  3 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                41.87   3 
  4 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                 42.21   4 
  5 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North             42.29   2 
  6 Mauldin, Richard          SO Wellesley                42.70   1 
  7 Su, Eric                  12 Framingham               42.78   1 
  8 Munoz, Christian          JR Brookline                42.86   3 
  9 Gordon, Reis              12 Framingham               43.59   1 
 10 Noonan, Thomas            FR Wellesley                43.86   1 
 11 Kelley, Brendan           SO Braintree                43.94   3 
 12 Marinelli, Nicholas       Fr Needham                  44.19   5 
 13 Kokkalis, George          10 Framingham               44.28   1 
 14 Negron, Anthony           JR Norwood                  44.53   4 
 15 Ofgant, Ryan              FR Natick                   44.73   5 
 16 Mitchell, Alonzo          FR Braintree                45.12   3 
 17 Leung, Wesley             SO Braintree                45.41   3 
 18 Bui, James                JR Norwood                  45.79   2 
 19 Snow, Lucas               So Needham                  46.25   5 
 20 Callahan, Charlie         FR Wellesley                46.87   1 
 21 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                  47.72   4 
 22 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                  48.40   2 
 23 Wohn, William             FR Natick                   53.67   5 
 -- Perkins, Devyn            FR Brookline                   DQ   3