Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan18_MidWac_set3.shtml

MidWach Dual Meets

Shrewsbury/Holden, MA, January 18, 2012

[Shrewsbury Event Results | Shrewsbury Team Scores | Wachusett Team Scores ]

Wachusett Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2012 09:30 PM
                    Mid Wach Duals @ Wachusett - 1/18/2012                     
                                  Holden, MA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mario Otchere             SR Wachusett             44-08.00  
  2 Tai Ash                   JR Wachusett             40-05.25  
  3 Noah Robinson             JR Doherty               39-09.50  
  4 Joe Farrell               JR Narragansett          39-08.75  
  5 Eric Comeau               SR Fitchburg             39-03.00  
  6 Terrance Hall             JR Doherty               38-11.50  
  7 Eric Myles                SR Fitchburg             38-11.00  
  8 Max McEvilly              JR Wachusett             37-09.50  
  9 Tommy Duong               JR Fitchburg             37-05.50  
 10 Hunter Sallila            SO Fitchburg             37-05.00  
 11 Sebastian Dalmaud-Belmon  SR Fitchburg             36-11.25  
 12 Abdula Webster            JR Doherty               36-09.00  
 13 Brandon Milton            SR Wachusett             36-01.00  
 14 Jamie Foy                 SR Wachusett             35-03.00  
 15 Camden Brown              FR Oakmont               34-06.50  
 16 Wyatt Davidson            SR Narragansett          34-04.25  
 17 Cedric Robinson           JR Fitchburg             34-04.00  
 18 Trevor Brown              FR Oakmont               33-07.00  
 19 Denis Isufaj              JR Doherty               33-02.00  
 20 Marco DeLeon              SR Doherty               33-01.50  
 21 Elijah Bosselait          SO Narragansett          33-00.00  
 22 Robert Nay                JR Doherty               32-03.75  
 23 Ben Arcangeli             FR Oakmont               31-01.25  
 24 Ed Reitz                  JR Wachusett             31-00.00  
 25 Pat Wheeler               FR Narragansett          28-08.25  
 26 Evan D'Attilio            FR Oakmont               28-06.25  
 27 Noah Wheeler              FR Narragansett          27-05.00  
 28 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont               26-08.50  
 29 Patrick O'Connell         JR Oakmont               25-11.25  
 30 Evan Phillips             JR Oakmont               25-08.25  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Fee                   JR Wachusett              5-10.00  
  2 Noah Robinson             JR Doherty                5-08.00  
  3 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett             J5-08.00  
  4 Oluwatoni Onikeku         SR Fitchburg             J5-08.00  
  5 Abdula Webster            JR Doherty                5-06.00  
  6 Peter Montalvo            SR Fitchburg             J5-06.00  
  7 Terrance Hall             JR Doherty                5-04.00  
  8 Andrew Risotti            JR Narragansett          J5-04.00  
  9 Camden Brown              FR Oakmont                5-02.00  
 10 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont                5-00.00  
 11 Dylan Mei                 FR Oakmont                4-08.00  
 11 Jason Cutroni             SR Wachusett              4-08.00  
 -- Adam Moeckel              FR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Trevor Brown              FR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Matt Leblanc              FR Oakmont                     NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Robichaud       SR Oakmont                10:44.9  
  2 Joseph Capps              FR Narragansett           11:14.3  
  3 Cole Burgess              SO Wachusett              11:15.8  
  4 Liam Scanlon              SO Wachusett              11:19.3  
  5 Sam Gow                   JR Doherty                11:39.2  
  6 Yosef Lipschitz           SO Doherty                12:20.3  
  7 Justice Graves             8 Narragansett           13:12.7  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Conor              SR Wachusett                  8.1   1 
  2 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett                  8.7   1 
  3 Charles Saydee            SR Doherty                    8.8   1 
  4 Tom Fee                   JR Wachusett                  8.9   2 
  5 Emmanuel Bamgbose         SO Fitchburg                  9.1   1 
  6 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont                    9.2   3 
  7 Brandon Smith             SO Wachusett                  9.3   2 
  7 Caleb Neilon              JR Fitchburg                  9.3   1 
  9 Anthony Ortiz             JR Doherty                    9.5   1 
 10 Gasper Esposito           JR Wachusett                  9.6   2 
 11 Tyler Fitzgerald          SO Wachusett                 10.2   3 
 12 Michael Bahnan            SO Doherty                   10.3   2 
 13 Jake Marcouilier          FR Narragansett              10.7   3 
 14 Sotir Roba                SO Doherty                   10.9   2 
 15 Alexander Howard           8 Narragansett              11.1   3 
 16 Scott Page                FR Narragansett             J11.1   3 
 17 Bryant Welch               8 Narragansett              11.2   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdula Webster            JR Doherty                    6.6   1 
  2 Berny Platel              JR Fitchburg                  6.8   1 
  2 Ezra Brice                JR Fitchburg                  6.8   1 
  3 Michael Owusu             SO Wachusett                 J6.8   1 
  5 Ben Saydee                SR Doherty                    6.9   1 
  5 Russel Souffrent          JR Doherty                    6.9   2 
  7 Matt Dickman              JR Wachusett                 J6.9   1 
  8 Patrick O'Connell         JR Oakmont                    7.0   3 
  8 Terrance Hall             JR Doherty                    7.0   2 
 10 Emmanuel Bamgbose         SO Fitchburg                 J7.0   2 
 11 Mario Otchere             SR Wachusett                  7.1   2 
 11 Camden Brown              FR Oakmont                    7.1   3 
 13 Brian Johnson             SO Oakmont                   J7.1   3 
 14 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett                  7.3   2 
 15 Dante Spence              JR Fitchburg                  7.5   2 
 16 Andrew Risotti            JR Narragansett               7.6   3 
 17 Elijah Bosselait          SO Narragansett               8.7   3 
 18 Pat Wheeler               FR Narragansett               9.1   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Fitzgerald            SO Wachusett               4:46.9  
  2 Sean Sampson              JR Wachusett               4:51.1  
  3 David Stidham             SR Doherty                 4:51.2  
  4 Ian Clavir                JR Narragansett            5:28.0  
  5 Tom Finaly                JR Doherty                 5:28.6  
  6 Kevin Monahan             FR Wachusett               5:34.3  
  7 Ben Weiderman             SR Oakmont                 5:37.4  
  8 Dean Nguyen               SR Doherty                 5:44.9  
  9 Brian Miller              FR Wachusett               5:45.9  
 10 Eric Nguyen               SO Doherty                 5:46.9  
 11 Andrei Cimpan             SR Doherty                 5:49.5  
 12 Alex Silveri              JR Wachusett               5:50.5  
 13 Connor Dufour             SO Fitchburg               5:56.0  
 14 Sam Ganham                FR Doherty                 6:09.6  
 15 Dylan Chartier             6 Narragansett            6:14.3  
 16 Evan Phillips             JR Oakmont                 6:43.8  
 17 Nicolo Donarumo            5 Narragansett            6:44.4  
 18 Dylan Mei                 FR Oakmont                 6:47.7  
 19 Mitchell Allaire           7 Narragansett            7:06.8  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayden Frechette-McCall   SR Wachusett               1:29.2   1 
  2 Isaac Yiadom              SO Doherty                 1:29.5   1 
  3 Sam Mayo                  SR Wachusett               1:34.0   2 
  4 Peter Montalvo            SR Fitchburg               1:37.8   1 
  5 Jon Raber                 JR Wachusett               1:38.7   3 
  6 Tyler Fitzgerald          SO Wachusett               1:38.8   3 
  6 Diosmar Reynoso           SO Fitchburg               1:38.8   2 
  8 Joe Farrell               JR Narragansett            1:41.4   4 
  9 Ian Clavir                JR Narragansett            1:42.8   4 
 10 Brandon Miller            SO Oakmont                 1:43.2   4 
 11 Sem Zaimi                 SO Doherty                 1:43.4   1 
 12 Eli Graham                FR Wachusett               1:43.5   2 
 13 Sotir Roba                SO Doherty                 1:44.1   3 
 14 Joe Burns                 FR Doherty                 1:48.1   2 
 15 Chris Hill                FR Oakmont                 1:59.4   4 
 16 Justice Graves             8 Narragansett            2:06.5   5 
 17 Todd Stark                 8 Narragansett            2:09.5   5 
 18 Ben Waystack               7 Narragansett            2:27.3   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Glover                SR Doherty                   37.8   1 
  2 Connor Lemieux            JR Fitchburg                 40.1   1 
  3 Camilo Botero             JR Doherty                   40.3   2 
  4 Sam Rivera                JR Wachusett                 40.9   1 
  5 Ben Arcangeli             FR Oakmont                   41.0   4 
  6 Andrew Gregoire           SR Doherty                   41.2   3 
  7 Drew DiPilla              FR Wachusett                 41.3   2 
  8 Joe Farrell               JR Narragansett              41.5   4 
  9 Wyatt Davidson            SR Narragansett              42.2   4 
 10 Chris Gallotta            JR Wachusett                 42.3   3 
 11 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont                   42.6   4 
 12 Darius Flowers            FR Fitchburg                 42.7   3 
 13 Eric Tran                 SO Fitchburg                 43.8   2 
 14 Demetrius Williams        FR Fitchburg                 45.0   7 
 15 Billy Horosz-Tetreault    JR Wachusett                 45.1   3 
 16 Nathan Blood              FR Oakmont                   45.5   5 
 17 Matt Leblanc              FR Oakmont                   45.7   5 
 18 Jason Cutroni             SR Wachusett                 46.6   7 
 19 Etjon Rapi                SO Doherty                   46.7   1 
 20 Quinn Cavaco              SO Fitchburg                 47.6   7 
 21 Tony Duong                SO Fitchburg                 48.0   2 
 22 Clayton Johansen          FR Wachusett                 48.1   7 
 23 Giovanni Delduca          FR Oakmont                   48.7   6 
 24 Adam Moeckel              FR Oakmont                   49.2   6 
 25 Bryant Welch               8 Narragansett              50.8   5 
 26 Cole Duguay                8 Narragansett              51.6   5 
 27 Frank Purillo              7 Narragansett              58.6   6 
 28 Kyle Hil-Smith             8 Narragansett              59.4   6 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Cusack              JR Wachusett               2:51.3  
  2 Jeff Adair                SR Doherty                 2:56.4  
  3 Sean Sampson              JR Wachusett               2:56.7  
  4 David Stidham             SR Doherty                J2:56.7  
  5 George Russo              JR Wachusett               3:03.4  
  6 Joseph Capps              FR Narragansett            3:04.6  
  7 Cole Burgess              SO Wachusett               3:05.6  
  8 Christian Robichaud       SR Oakmont                 3:07.1  
  9 Yosef Lipschitz           SO Doherty                 3:09.8  
 10 Tom Asmar                 JR Wachusett               3:10.3  
 11 Alex Emerson              SO Murdock                 3:10.7  
 12 Zac Peterson              SO Fitchburg               3:14.1  
 13 Tom Finaly                JR Doherty                 3:14.6  
 14 Dean Nguyen               SR Doherty                 3:17.5  
 15 Johnson Dang              FR Fitchburg               3:17.8  
 16 Sam Gow                   JR Doherty                 3:20.6  
 17 Minh Nguyen               JR Wachusett               3:21.2  
 18 Chris Hill                FR Oakmont                 3:27.5  
 19 Andrei Cimpan             SR Doherty                 3:29.0  
 20 Eric Nguyen               SO Doherty                 3:32.6  
 21 Phillip Peterson          FR Wachusett               3:33.0  
 22 Ryan Murphy               FR Wachusett               3:34.7  
 23 Dylan Chartier             6 Narragansett            3:35.4  
 24 Sam Ganham                FR Doherty                 3:39.6  
 25 Nicolo Donarumo            5 Narragansett            4:07.9  
 26 Dylan Mei                 FR Oakmont                 4:08.2  
 27 Mitchell Allaire           7 Narragansett            4:17.0  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            3:47.5   1 
  2 Doherty                                              3:47.8   1 
  3 Fitchburg                                            4:10.6   1 
  4 Oakmont                                              4:19.3   2 
 -- Narragansett                                             DQ   2  Cut in early
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doherty                                              1:40.5   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            1:42.1   1 
  3 Wachusett                                            1:44.9   1 
  4 Oakmont                                              1:49.9   2 
  5 Narragansett                                         2:12.5   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaelin Farrell            SO Narragansett          31-05.50  
  2 Gena Catalucci            SR Wachusett             31-03.50  
  3 Aitnis Alvarez            JR Fitchburg             29-03.50  
  4 Marisa Halper             SR Doherty               29-01.00  
  5 Charissa Moriarty         SR Narragansett          27-06.25  
  6 Grace DiFrancesco         SR Fitchburg             25-03.50  
  7 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SO Oakmont               24-05.25  
  8 Lauren Thamel             JR Wachusett             24-02.25  
  9 Erin Mawhinney            SR Oakmont               23-03.50  
 10 Andreana Robinson         SO Fitchburg             22-09.25  
 11 Jenny Lally               SR Wachusett             22-03.25  
 12 Megan LeBlanc             JR Narragansett          22-01.50  
 13 Liz Pellegrini            SR Doherty               22-00.25  
 14 Sarah Wrigley             SO Narragansett          21-11.25  
 15 Matrisha Boddie           JR Fitchburg             21-08.75  
 16 Cara Walsh                FR Wachusett             21-08.50  
 17 Keyonzia Gagne-Lamoureux  FR Wachusett             21-08.25  
 18 Gabby Ciccolini           FR Oakmont               20-04.75  
 19 Danielle Harris           SO Narragansett          19-05.25  
 20 Elyssa Reida              SR Oakmont               19-02.00  
 21 Rochelle Santiago         SO Doherty               18-08.75  
 22 Vanessa Archangelo         8 Oakmont               18-07.00  
 23 Katie Stone               FR Oakmont               18-05.25  
 24 Heather Wrigley            8 Narragansett          17-07.50  
 25 Melissa Johnson           FR Oakmont               16-07.00  
 26 Whitney Payton            JR Fitchburg             16-06.25  
 27 Kaeli Davis               SO Oakmont               14-02.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               JR Wachusett              5-05.00  
  2 Krista Webb               JR Narragansett           4-10.00  
  3 Liz Pellegrini            SR Doherty                4-08.00  
  4 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SO Oakmont               J4-08.00  
  5 Laura Williamson          SR Wachusett              4-06.00  
  5 Jasmine Cook              SR Wachusett              4-06.00  
  7 Kylie Chartier            SO Narragansett          J4-06.00  
  8 Aisha Mathieu             FR Fitchburg              4-04.00  
  9 Lauren Ouellette          SR Oakmont               J4-04.00  
 10 Annie Bourgault           SR Fitchburg              4-02.00  
 10 Maggie Lally              SR Wachusett              4-02.00  
 12 Jacqueline Sharry         SO Doherty               J4-02.00  
 13 Marissa Bennett           SO Oakmont                4-00.00  
 13 Courtney Thebodo          SO Wachusett              4-00.00  
 13 Colleen Fitzgerald        SO Wachusett              4-00.00  
 16 Sarah Dubois              FR Oakmont               J4-00.00  
 17 Emily Mulcahy             JR Doherty                3-08.00  
 17 Julia Early               FR Doherty                3-08.00  
 17 Jenn Markevich            JR Oakmont                3-08.00  
 17 Lisa Torgersen            SR Fitchburg              3-08.00  
 21 Caylin Rymph              FR Fitchburg             J3-08.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Sands             SO Wachusett              11:48.7  
  2 Anna Capps                SO Narragansett           11:51.8  
  3 Tyanna McBride            SR Doherty                12:15.3  
  4 Emma Jagelsky             JR Wachusett              13:50.3  
  5 Julia Snow                SO Doherty                13:56.3  
  6 Abby O'Sullivan            7 Narragansett           13:59.0  
  7 Erin Bresnahan             8 Oakmont                14:07.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liz Pellegrini            SR Doherty                    9.3   1 
  2 Brittney Logan            SR Oakmont                    9.5   3 
  2 Grace DiFrancesco         SR Fitchburg                  9.5   1 
  4 Maggie Lally              SR Wachusett                  9.6   1 
  5 Casey Blakeney            SR Wachusett                 J9.6   1 
  6 Katie Dion                SR Wachusett                  9.8   2 
  6 Jacqueline Sharry         SO Doherty                    9.8   1 
  8 Rylie Hammond             SO Narragansett               9.9   3 
  9 Emily Mulcahy             JR Doherty                   10.3   2 
 10 Amanda Stewart            JR Narragansett              10.9   3 
 11 Colleen Fitzgerald        SO Wachusett                 11.3   2 
 12 Sarah Dubois              FR Oakmont                   11.5   3 
 13 Courtney Thebodo          SO Wachusett                 11.6   2 
 14 Lisa Torgersen            SR Fitchburg                 11.8   1 
 14 Gabby Garcia              SO Fitchburg                 11.8   2 
 16 Julia Early               FR Doherty                   12.0   4 
 17 Rebecca Gow               FR Doherty                   12.5   2 
 18 Emma Clavir                8 Narragansett              12.6   4 
 19 Stephanie Girouard        SO Narragansett              12.8   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Cook              SR Wachusett                  7.4   1 
  2 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SO Oakmont                    7.6   3 
  3 Meaghan Dowd              SR Wachusett                  7.7   1 
  4 Mariessa Ricciardi        FR Wachusett                  7.9   2 
  4 Victoria Grey             JR Doherty                    7.9   1 
  5 Janelle Bellrose          JR Doherty                   J7.9   1 
  7 Rylie Hammond             SO Narragansett               8.1   3 
  8 Melissa Johnson           FR Oakmont                    8.2   3 
  9 Gabby Ciccolini           FR Oakmont                    8.3   3 
  9 Aisha Mathieu             FR Fitchburg                  8.3   1 
 10 Ailynn Tiernan            SO Fitchburg                 J8.3   1 
 12 Olivia Tangney            SR Wachusett                  8.4   2 
 12 Megan LeBlanc             JR Narragansett               8.4   3 
 14 Sandy Duong               FR Fitchburg                  8.7   2 
 15 Angela Edmonds            JR Fitchburg                 J8.7   2 
 16 Danielle Harris           SO Narragansett               8.9   3 
 17 Allexys Burbo             JR Doherty                    9.2   2 
 18 Katie Obrien              FR Doherty                   10.3   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               SO Narragansett            5:36.6  
  2 Rebecca Skodis            SR Wachusett               5:50.0  
  3 Lisa Maki                 JR Oakmont                 5:50.4  
  4 Sydney Hauver             SO Wachusett               6:05.0  
  5 Erin Beccia               SR Wachusett               6:39.2  
  6 Mackenzie Doherty         SO Doherty                 6:40.0  
  7 Caroline Pellegrini       SO Doherty                 6:44.4  
  8 Victoria Donarumo          8 Narragansett            6:58.2  
  9 Whitney Payton            JR Fitchburg               7:01.1  
 10 Marissa Bennett           SO Oakmont                 7:08.7  
 11 Katie Lang                JR Doherty                 7:10.4  
 12 Molly Mulcahy             FR Doherty                 7:23.9  
 13 Rachael Flynn             JR Doherty                 7:38.2  
 14 Kylie Ross                JR Doherty                 8:08.8  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               JR Wachusett               1:47.9   1 
  2 Ashley Nindl              SR Wachusett               1:50.4   2 
  3 Anna Capps                SO Narragansett            1:51.1   5 
  4 Krista Webb               JR Narragansett            1:51.9   4 
  5 Courtney Torres           JR Oakmont                 1:53.0   4 
  6 Erin Sampson              JR Wachusett               1:56.9   3 
  7 Jacqueline Sharry         SO Doherty                 1:58.1   1 
  8 Daphne Hilaire            FR Fitchburg               1:58.3   1 
  9 Ashley Archangelo         SO Oakmont                 2:02.3   4 
 10 Catherine Kalenowski      SO Doherty                 2:07.9   2 
 11 Michaela Scott            FR Wachusett               2:08.2   2 
 11 Amanda Stewart            JR Narragansett            2:08.2   4 
 13 Lily Christenson          FR Wachusett               2:10.6   1 
 14 Sadie Robert              FR Doherty                 2:13.1   3 
 15 Morgan Cooper             JR Fitchburg               2:13.3   2 
 16 Courtney Rouse            FR Fitchburg               2:24.7   3 
 17 Clothilde Donarumo         8 Narragansett            2:33.0   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Williamson          SR Wachusett                 44.1   1 
  2 Matrisha Boddie           JR Fitchburg                 44.4   1 
  3 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SO Oakmont                   45.2   4 
  4 Ashlyn Dowd               JR Wachusett                 45.3   2 
  5 Krista Webb               JR Narragansett              45.9   4 
  6 Colleen Fitzgerald        SO Wachusett                 46.2   3 
  7 Liz Pellegrini            SR Doherty                   46.5   1 
  8 Lauren Ouellette          SR Oakmont                   47.4   4 
  9 Nisa Mann                 SR Oakmont                   50.0   5 
 10 Sophie Foster             FR Doherty                   50.6   2 
 11 Natasha Bitar             FR Wachusett                 51.0   2 
 12 Rachel Bousquet           FR Oakmont                   51.2   5 
 13 Hannah Lemieux            JR Fitchburg                 51.3   2 
 14 Shannon Sullivan          JR Narragansett              52.3   4 
 14 Kylie Ross                JR Doherty                   52.3   3 
 16 Julie Wyman               SO Doherty                   55.2   1 
 17 Julia Early               FR Doherty                   55.7   3 
 18 Elyssa Reida              SR Oakmont                   56.1   7 
 19 Rebecca Gow               FR Doherty                   56.5   6 
 20 Sarah Dubois              FR Oakmont                   57.4   6 
 21 Mikayla Peabody            8 Narragansett              58.1   6 
 22 Bryanna Morey             SO Fitchburg                 58.5   3 
 23 Julliette Coleman          8 Narragansett              59.3   5 
 24 Emma Clavir                8 Narragansett            1:02.0   5 
 25 Heather Wrigley            8 Narragansett            1:02.6   7 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Chartier            SO Narragansett            3:20.7  
  2 Renee Capps               SO Narragansett            3:20.9  
  3 Tyanna McBride            SR Doherty                 3:23.6  
  4 Rebecca Skodis            SR Wachusett               3:29.7  
  5 Emma Jagelsky             JR Wachusett               3:34.3  
  6 Sydney Hauver             SO Wachusett               3:34.7  
  7 Courtney Torres           JR Oakmont                 3:49.5  
  8 Annie Bourgault           SR Fitchburg               3:49.7  
  9 Mackenzie Doherty         SO Doherty                 3:51.8  
 10 Courtney Thebodo          SO Wachusett               3:53.5  
 11 Julia Snow                SO Doherty                 3:54.1  
 12 Courtney Kelley           JR Narragansett            3:54.8  
 13 Marissa Bennett           SO Oakmont                 4:10.7  
 14 Erin Bresnahan             8 Oakmont                 4:20.1  
 15 Whitney Payton            JR Fitchburg               4:31.6  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            4:35.1  
  2 Oakmont                                              4:55.9  
  3 Fitchburg                                            5:01.8  
  4 Doherty                                              5:05.0  
  5 Narragansett                                         5:11.9  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            1:55.7   1 
  2 Doherty                                              2:05.6   1 
  3 Fitchburg                                            2:06.0   1 
  4 Oakmont                                              2:07.0   2 
  5 Narragansett                                         2:24.3   2