Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan12_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State League Meet # 3

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 12, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2012 08:45 PM
                       Bay State Conference - 1/12/2012                        
                                   Meet # 3                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Langan, Isabella          JR Brookline                          8.07   7 
  2 Aneshansely, Emma            Brookline                          8.12   7 
  3 Raskin Lantos, Danielle   SR Brookline                          8.30   7 
  4 Corkery, Olivia           Fr Needham                            8.34   1 
  5 Richardson, Erin          JR Walpole                            8.36   2 
  6 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                            8.43   2 
  6 Kwan, Caitlin             SO Newton North                       8.43   5 
  8 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                          8.46   2 
  9 Beaudet, Jackie           JR Walpole                            8.46   2 
 10 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                            8.47   1 
 11 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                       8.47   5 
 12 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                            8.49   3 
 13 Tarbox, Lindsay           FR Braintree                          8.49   6 
 14 Morse, Tory               SR Braintree                          8.57   2 
 15 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                          8.61   2 
 16 Comiskey, Emma            JR Walpole                            8.62   2 
 17 Bean, Olivia              SR Braintree                          8.65   6 
 18 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                            8.71   3 
 19 Point du jour, Tashima    JR Framingham                         8.72   4 
 20 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                          8.79   5 
 21 Walsh, Emily              JR Wellesley                          8.80   5 
 22 Young, Kimberly           Jr Needham                            8.84   1 
 23 Holland, Caroline         SO Braintree                          8.86   1 
 24 Terranova, Amanda            Milton                             8.86   6 
 25 Point du jour, Kashia     JR Framingham                         8.87   4 
 26 Murphy, Kate              SO Braintree                          8.87   2 
 27 Gebo, Sharagayle          JR Framingham                         8.88   4 
 28 Smith, Siena                 Milton                             8.92   6 
 29 Bosland, Lauren           FR Wellesley                          9.02   5 
 30 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                          9.05   5 
 31 Flaherty, Meg             SO Braintree                          9.08   1 
 31 Benoit, Emily             SO Framingham                         9.08   4 
 33 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                             9.08   6 
 34 Baugh, Anya               JR Wellesley                          9.09   5 
 35 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                       9.21   8 
 36 Metcalf, Caroline         SO Dedham                             9.22   7 
 37 Loschiavo, Sally          FR Braintree                          9.26   1 
 38 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                          9.39   3 
 39 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                          9.40   3 
 40 Mahdavi, Sabina           FR Wellesley                          9.42   5 
 41 Cimino, Alyson            FR Braintree                          9.44   1 
 42 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                            9.53   3 
 43 McLaughlin, Christina     SO Braintree                          9.58   3 
 44 McAllister, Devyn         JR Dedham                             9.60   7 
 45 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                          9.67   6 
 46 Penny, Kate               FR Braintree                          9.72   3 
 47 Mainzer, Rebecca          SO Framingham                         9.73   4 
 48 Werblin, Elana            FR Framingham                         9.78   6 
 49 Patel, Nisha              JR Framingham                         9.93   4 
 50 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                           10.15   3 
 51 Rojas, Briany             JR Dedham                            10.42   7 
 52 Roux, Sophie              SO Framingham                        11.00   4 
 53 Deych, Diana              SO Framingham                        11.22   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                       7.53   2 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                           7.66   3 
  3 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             7.67   6 
  4 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       7.70   2 
  5 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                            7.73   6 
  6 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                                      
  6 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                             7.73   5 
  7 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                            7.90   4 
  8 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       7.93   2 
  9 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                            7.94   6 
 10 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                            7.94   3 
 11 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                          7.95   4 
 12 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                       7.97   2 
 13 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                          7.98   1 
 14 Ojini, Blessing           So Needham                            7.99   3 
 15 Kohlman, Latresse            Milton                             8.02   6 
 16 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                          8.05   1 
 17 Johnson, Jasmine          So Needham                            8.07   3 
 18 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                            8.11   4 
 19 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                             8.15   5 
 20 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             8.20   5 
 21 Forman, Rebecca           SR Wellesley                          8.22   4 
 22 Lo, Tiffany               SR Braintree                          8.22   1 
 23 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                          8.23   1 
 24 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                            8.24   6 
 25 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                          8.25   2 
 26 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                           8.27   3 
 27 Barnhill, Leigh           JR Wellesley                          8.29   4 
 28 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham                         8.30   1 
 29 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole                            8.33   6 
 30 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood                            8.35   4 
 31 Wells, Kyleigh            SO Wellesley                          8.36   4 
 32 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                             8.47   5 
 33 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                            8.48   3 
 34 James, Taylor             FR Brookline                          8.53   2 
 35 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                             8.55   5 
 36 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                         8.58   1 
 37 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                         8.58   1 
 38 Gray, Abigail                Milton                             8.62   6 
 39 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                           8.62   3 
 40 DeFrancesco, Samantha     JR Framingham                         8.70   1 
 41 Eckard, Jillian              Milton                             8.74   6 
 42 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                          8.85   2 
 43 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                            8.91   4 
 44 Brown, Kira               SO Brookline                          9.01   2 
 45 Carter, Asia              JR Dedham                             9.06   5 
 46 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                             9.21   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                      41.91   2 
  2 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                         42.43   4 
  3 Nadeau, Madi              JR Newton North                      42.45   2 
  4 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                           43.73   6 
  5 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                         44.16   4 
  6 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                      44.58   2 
  7 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                           44.69   3 
  8 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                         44.75   1 
  9 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                           44.84   3 
 10 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          45.19   3 
 11 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                         45.36   2 
 12 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                           46.20   6 
 13 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                         46.51   1 
 14 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                            46.58   6 
 15 Kovatsis, Eleni           JR Natick                            46.66   5 
 16 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham                        46.66   1 
 17 Balsamo, Marissa          SO Braintree                         46.81   1 
 18 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                         46.85   2 
 19 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                          46.88   3 
 20 Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                        47.26   1 
 21 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                         47.60   2 
 22 Walsh, Rachel             JR Wellesley                         47.72   4 
 23 Herron Smith, Serina         Milton                            47.84   6 
 24 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                            48.02   5 
 25 Jackson, Cassidy          FR Walpole                           48.26   6 
 26 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                           48.51   4 
 27 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                            49.72   5 
 28 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                           49.88   4 
 29 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                           49.90   3 
 30 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                            50.41   5 
 31 Cohen, Kimberly           SO Framingham                        50.56   1 
 32 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                           52.63   4 
 33 Planck, Amanda            JR Natick                            57.04   5 
 34 Carter, Asia              JR Dedham                            59.06   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Sonja            SO Newton North                      45.47   1 
  2 Berstein, Julia           JR Newton North                      46.10   1 
  3 Berkowitz, Alison         SR Newton North                      46.83   1 
  4 Troxell, Julia            SO Wellesley                         48.15   2 
  5 Smith, Sarah              Fr Needham                           48.84   2 
  6 Vallace, Christina        So Needham                           49.33   2 
  7 Powers, Catherine         So Needham                           51.57   2 
  8 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                          52.03   1 
  9 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                          53.76   1 
 10 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                          56.14   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         JR Newton North                    1:39.28  
  2 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                          1:39.90  
  3 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole                         1:41.50  
  4 Wagenaar, Carlijn         SO Wellesley                       1:44.17  
  5 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        JR Weymouth                        1:46.19  
  6 Oberle, Kira              So Needham                         1:46.39  
  7 Brady, Allison            SR Weymouth                        1:47.20  
  8 Nesgos, Anna              FR Newton North                    1:49.11  
  9 Wagner, Jennifer          SR Framingham                      1:49.18  
 10 Cole, Isabel              Fr Needham                         1:49.68  
 11 Maloney, Maddie           FR Newton North                    1:50.51  
 12 Cohen, Katherine          FR Framingham                      1:51.85  
 13 Stillman, Emma            SR Brookline                       1:52.65  
 14 MacLean, Kara             SR Braintree                       1:52.74  
 15 Lazarus, Beth             SR Brookline                       1:53.11  
 16 Buckner, Alia             SO Brookline                       1:53.13  
 17 Sheehan, Abby             SR Weymouth                        1:54.47  
 18 Reid, Lizzie              SO Newton North                    1:54.52  
 19 Carney, Alycia            SO Weymouth                        1:54.68  
 20 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                          1:55.48  
 21 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  So Needham                         1:55.74  
 22 McKinney, Caitlin         SR Braintree                       1:55.78  
 23 Jonas-Day, Annika         JR Brookline                       1:56.30  
 24 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham                      1:57.31  
 25 O'Day, Caroline           SR Norwood                         1:57.44  
 26 McMackin, Abby            FR Walpole                         1:57.57  
 27 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                        1:57.58  
 28 Raskind, Alyssa           Jr Needham                         1:57.70  
 29 Chancey, Heather          SO Framingham                      1:58.14  
 30 Jenkins, Megan            SO Walpole                         1:58.27  
 31 Chouinard, Meg            FR Natick                          1:59.31  
 32 Ip, Sheila                SR Wellesley                       1:59.52  
 33 Coughlin, Mary            FR Dedham                          1:59.94  
 34 Reedy, Mary               JR Walpole                         2:00.01  
 35 Lucas, Michele            SO Walpole                         2:00.51  
 36 Cormak, Monika               Milton                          2:01.78  
 37 Driscoll, Hayley          JR Dedham                          2:02.77  
 38 Johnston, Kimmy           SO Wellesley                       2:04.70  
 39 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham                      2:04.76  
 40 Landers, Mia                 Milton                          2:05.66  
 41 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                         2:06.12  
 42 Drolet, Jess              SO Natick                          2:07.02  
 43 Crowley, Meg              SO Wellesley                       2:09.35  
 44 McGeggen, Erin            SR Braintree                       2:09.42  
 45 Woessner, Emma            SO Natick                          2:10.16  
 46 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                          2:10.75  
 47 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                          2:11.77  
 48 Kenneddy, Sam             SO Natick                          2:12.43  
 49 Chinman, Emma                Milton                          2:13.75  
 50 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                         2:14.19  
 51 Louissaint, Stacy         JR Dedham                          2:15.22  
 52 Brow, Lexi                JR Braintree                       2:17.29  
 53 Cheek, Meredith           SO Wellesley                       2:19.30  
 54 Ciulla, Megan             FR Braintree                       2:41.28  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham                         3:10.37  
  2 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SR Weymouth                        3:14.44  
  3 Nolan, Olivia             Sr Needham                         3:16.20  
  4 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    SR Newton North                    3:16.65  
  5 Chinitz, Taylor           JR Newton North                    3:17.53  
  6 Reilly, Isabella          FR Newton North                    3:19.14  
  7 Greeley, Maeve            SO Newton North                    3:19.17  
  8 Lu, Jessica               JR Brookline                       3:19.50  
  9 Taylor, Jessica           SO Framingham                      3:21.14  
 10 Shashoua, Maya            FR Brookline                       3:22.32  
 11 Groppo, Alexandra         SO Framingham                      3:22.72  
 12 Rabideau, Ali             JR Natick                          3:25.34  
 13 Fernandez, Megan          Fr Needham                         3:25.98  
 14 Keefe, Emily              JR Natick                          3:26.17  
 15 Maher, Amy                   Milton                          3:26.21  
 16 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole                         3:26.39  
 17 Holman, Ellie             SR Natick                          3:26.60  
 18 Kitsos, Ellen             SO Wellesley                       3:26.69  
 19 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                        3:27.61  
 20 Koljonen, Erica           Jr Needham                         3:27.96  
 21 Sevilla, Nina             SR Wellesley                       3:31.37  
 22 Byrne, Hannah             SR Natick                          3:32.73  
 23 Petruzziello, Gabbi       SO Walpole                         3:33.13  
 24 Glavin, Kiley             JR Natick                          3:33.25  
 25 Haggan, Caitlin           SR Braintree                       3:34.10  
 26 Lynch, Kathleen              Milton                          3:35.48  
 27 Phelan, Olivia               Milton                          3:35.81  
 28 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                       3:38.34  
 29 Ransom, Erin              SO Weymouth                        3:38.60  
 30 Skinnion, Nicole          FR Framingham                      3:39.21  
 31 Smith, Lauren             SR Newton North                    3:39.48  
 32 Stefanini, Kristina       JR Framingham                      3:41.40  
 33 Garry, Joanna             SR Walpole                         3:41.86  
 34 Keady, Alanna             SO Norwood                         3:42.09  
 35 Ashbaugh, Isabel          JR Brookline                       3:43.05  
 36 Byrne, Delia              FR Braintree                       3:44.27  
 37 Kuczmiec, Amanda          JR Framingham                      3:44.31  
 38 Connolly, Fallon          SR Weymouth                        3:44.92  
 39 Lawless, Jillian          FR Dedham                          3:46.86  
 40 Pearce, Julie             SR Weymouth                        3:47.41  
 41 Refojo, Mimi              JR Wellesley                       3:50.19  
 42 Smith, Anna               SO Wellesley                       3:52.13  
 43 Hayes, Veronica           SO Walpole                         3:59.89  
 44 El Sayed, Maryann            Milton                          4:01.38  
 45 Heiberger, Katie          JR Walpole                         4:02.17  
 46 Norton, MaryPat           SR Norwood                         4:05.27  
 47 St.Cyr, Mary              JR Dedham                          4:08.83  
 48 Lynch, Colleen            SR Braintree                       4:10.11  
 49 Deems, Tori               FR Braintree                       4:11.07  
 50 Driscoll, Geneva          FR Dedham                          4:15.38  
 51 Flood, Allison            FR Dedham                          4:22.54  
 52 Ballarano, Monica         SR Dedham                          4:25.22  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Evie           SO Newton North                    5:32.75  
  2 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                          5:35.44  
  3 Corcoran, Lily            Sr Needham                         5:35.48  
  4 Barker, Molly             JR Weymouth                        5:35.99  
  5 Lerner, Sammy             So Needham                         5:38.87  
  6 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Newton North                    5:39.12  
  7 Carrigan, Sarah           SR Wellesley                       5:46.43  
  8 Leahy, Katie              SO Weymouth                        5:47.44  
  9 Waisel, Betsy             SO Wellesley                       5:48.04  
 10 Perlo, Sarah              SR Newton North                    5:49.55  
 11 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          SO Brookline                       5:55.32  
 12 Freiberger, Christina     SR Walpole                         5:55.82  
 13 Phillips, Allie           SR Newton North                    5:56.21  
 14 Horton, Katie             Fr Needham                         5:56.42  
 15 Charifson, Nikki          SR Framingham                      5:56.90  
 16 Brown, Emily              SR Brookline                       5:58.87  
 17 Coyne, Kristen            SO Walpole                         6:01.43  
 18 Burke, Katie              JR Braintree                       6:01.72  
 19 Ordonez, Sofia            SO Brookline                       6:11.11  
 20 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham                      6:11.21  
 21 Hill, Sarah               JR Weymouth                        6:12.57  
 22 Wong, Nancy                  Milton                          6:15.73  
 23 Shepard, Hannah              Milton                          6:16.63  
 24 Hirshom, Lauren           FR Walpole                         6:17.39  
 25 Flood, Sadie              JR Wellesley                       6:17.72  
 26 Flinn, Kaitlyn            FR Walpole                         6:18.18  
 27 Barry, Micaela            JR Walpole                         6:18.28  
 28 Schlossman, Julia         JR Newton North                    6:18.36  
 29 Barnhill, Taylor          SO Wellesley                       6:21.45  
 30 Higgins, Alannah          SO Wellesley                       6:28.76  
 31 Doherty, Kelsie           FR Norwood                         6:35.77  
 32 Ranucci, Alex             JR Natick                          6:37.19  
 33 Scheib, Kayla             So Needham                         6:38.50  
 34 MacIssac, Megan              Milton                          6:39.25  
 35 Maxwell, Maisy            SO Natick                          6:43.38  
 36 Newton, Sarah             SR Braintree                       6:45.74  
 37 James, Mariah             FR Braintree                       6:46.11  
 38 Liebert, Abbey            JR Weymouth                        6:46.94  
 39 Rayment, Haley            So Needham                         6:50.27  
 40 Conley, Ashley            FR Norwood                         6:51.52  
 41 Olivares, Betsy           JR Framingham                      6:55.03  
 42 Magalhaes, Debora         JR Framingham                      6:55.42  
 43 Garrahan, Julia           SO Natick                          7:05.75  
 44 Dunlavey, Julia           JR Natick                          7:08.15  
 45 Stangler, Quinn           FR Braintree                       7:08.47  
 46 O'Connor, Sinead             Milton                          7:08.53  
 47 McGonagle, Annie          SO Dedham                          7:21.02  
 48 Ciulla, Jessie            SR Braintree                       7:24.63  
 49 Nolan, Katie              SO Dedham                          7:27.81  
 50 Gruden, Victoria             Milton                          7:34.38  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tevenan, Julie            SR Weymouth                       11:59.66  
  2 Turner, Caroline          Jr Needham                        12:22.93  
  3 Trayner, Becca            SR Newton North                   12:24.50  
  4 Yang, Yijin               JR Brookline                      12:32.72  
  5 Querfurth, Katya          SR Wellesley                      12:35.25  
  6 Spitaels, Kaylee          JR Newton North                   12:49.12  
  7 Waldron, Ashley           SO Walpole                        12:58.05  
  8 Rudie, Lizzie             SO Newton North                   13:01.36  
  9 Blaustein, Rachel         So Needham                        13:02.13  
 10 Madden, Molly                Milton                         13:05.28  
 11 Choy, Angelina            SR Weymouth                       13:07.76  
 12 Lynch, Lucy               FR Walpole                        13:08.84  
 13 Richards, Betsy           FR Wellesley                      13:17.62  
 14 Smith, Caitlin               Milton                         13:21.42  
 15 Drolet, Jae               SR Natick                         13:24.82  
 16 Gowan, Anne               JR Framingham                     13:30.30  
 17 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham                     13:31.18  
 18 Frankel, Amanda           SR Brookline                      13:32.58  
 19 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth                       13:33.28  
 20 Wynot, Caisie             SR Braintree                      13:36.95  
 21 Sweeney, Leigha           SR Braintree                      13:43.88  
 22 Arthur, Adrienne          JR Natick                         13:44.22  
 23 Gaehde, Lilly             SR Brookline                      13:44.48  
 24 Lawton, Kathryn           FR Walpole                        13:49.39  
 25 Levinson, Robin           SO Framingham                     14:32.88  
 26 Schafer, Michelle         FR Natick                         15:02.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       8.58   2 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                           8.87   3 
  3 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             8.97   6 
  4 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                             9.16   6 
  5 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                            9.40   6 
  6 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       9.46   2 
  7 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth                           9.60   3 
  8 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                          9.61   4 
  9 Lehmann, Sonja            SO Newton North                       9.68   2 
 10 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                       9.71   2 
 11 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             9.72   5 
 12 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                             9.80   5 
 13 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                          9.85   1 
 14 Drury, Grace              SO Wellesley                          9.95   4 
 15 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                            10.09   5 
 16 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          10.21   3 
 17 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                           10.25   6 
 18 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                            10.27   5 
 19 Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                        10.63   1 
 20 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                         10.71   2 
 21 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                           10.77   3 
 22 Bhullar, Parmeet          SR Framingham                        10.81   1 
 23 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                           10.84   4 
 24 Goula, Rebecca            SR Walpole                           10.88   6 
 25 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                            10.94   5 
 26 Conley, Jacqui            JR Walpole                           10.95   6 
 27 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                         10.96   2 
 28 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                         11.26   2 
 29 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham                        11.31   1 
 30 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                         11.36   1 
 31 Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                           11.49   3 
 32 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                          11.78   3 
 33 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                           11.82   3 
 34 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                         11.98   2 
 35 Raszmann, Emma               Milton                            12.00   6 
 36 Sahin, Sule               Fr Needham                           12.01   3 
 37 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                           12.10   4 
 38 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                           12.11   4 
 39 Su, Jiaying               SO Braintree                         12.24   1 
 40 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                         12.87   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                          10.15   2 
  2 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                          10.37   2 
  3 Rinne, Claire             FR Walpole                           10.81   1 
  4 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North                      11.00   1 
  5 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                          11.03   2 
  6 Soodeko, Maddie           SO Natick                            11.08   3 
  7 Scott, Kali               FR Walpole                           11.12   1 
  8 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                         11.16   1 
  9 Levya, Ashley             FR Walpole                           11.23   1 
 10 Greenwood, Abigail           Milton                            11.29   3 
 11 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                          11.45   2 
 12 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                           11.62   2 
 13 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                      11.86   1 
 14 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                         12.18   3 
 15 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                         12.27   3 
 16 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                            12.40   3 
 17 Raszmann, Emma               Milton                            13.58   3 
 18 Young, Kimberly           Jr Needham                           14.17   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Needham                                                      4:14.76   1 
  2 Weymouth                                                     4:16.95   1 
  3 Newton North                                                 4:17.30   1 
  4 Walpole                                                      4:24.98   2 
  5 Natick                                                       4:26.32   2 
  6 Framingham                                                   4:28.50   1 
  7 Brookline                                                    4:28.66   1 
  8 Milton                                                       4:29.46   2 
  9 Wellesley                                                    4:31.04   2 
 10 Braintree                                                    4:33.00   1 
 11 Norwood                                                      4:42.01   2 
 12 Dedham                                                       5:02.25   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                       5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                      J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Grigoli, Lucia            SR Newton North                   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                        J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth                       J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                         J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth                        4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                        J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                          4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                         4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                         4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                          4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                       J4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                      4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                       4-04.00      1.32m 
 23 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                         4-02.00      1.27m 
 25 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                         J4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                         J4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                              NH            
 -- Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                              NH            
 -- Gillis, Kate              Sr Needham                              NH            
 -- Chinman, Emma                Milton                               NH            
 -- Groppo, Alexandra         SO Framingham                           NH            
 -- Wagenaar, Carlijn         SO Wellesley                            NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                       16-09.50      5.11m 
  2 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                   16-06.50      5.04m 
  3 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                      16-02.75      4.94m 
  4 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                      16-00.75      4.89m 
  5 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                  J16-00.75      4.89m 
  6 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         15-10.50      4.83m 
  7 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                        15-06.50      4.73m 
  8 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                        15-06.00      4.72m 
  9 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                       J15-06.00      4.72m 
 10 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                      15-03.50      4.66m 
 11 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                   15-00.75      4.59m 
 12 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                        14-11.25      4.55m 
 13 Leone, Kristin            SO Weymouth                       14-11.00      4.54m 
 14 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                        14-09.75      4.51m 
 15 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                      J14-09.75      4.51m 
 16 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                      14-07.75      4.46m 
 17 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                      14-04.50      4.38m 
 18 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                        14-04.00      4.36m 
 19 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                         14-02.25      4.32m 
 20 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                         14-01.25      4.29m 
 21 Higgins, Angie               Milton                         14-00.00      4.26m 
 22 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                        13-11.00      4.24m 
 23 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                         13-10.25      4.22m 
 24 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                         13-07.75      4.15m 
 25 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                      13-04.50      4.07m 
 26 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         13-01.50      4.00m 
 27 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      12-09.50      3.89m 
 28 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                        12-06.00      3.81m 
 29 Lopez, Stephanie          SO Framingham                     11-11.50      3.64m 
 -- Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham                         FOUL            
 -- Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                         FOUL            
 -- Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                          FOUL            
 -- Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                          FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hanna             SR Natick                         35-04.00     10.76m 
  2 Amazan, Nostia            JR Weymouth                       33-09.25     10.29m 
  3 Randall, Abby             JR Braintree                      32-04.25      9.86m 
  4 Salvucci, Michela         SR Newton North                   30-07.50      9.33m 
  5 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         30-04.50      9.25m 
  6 Delmonaco, Brooke         JR Natick                         29-07.00      9.01m 
  7 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                         28-06.50      8.69m 
  8 Guild, Shaleah            Fr Needham                        28-05.00      8.66m 
  9 Riley, Jill               JR Weymouth                       28-02.50      8.59m 
  9 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SR Norwood                        28-02.50      8.59m 
 11 Cassidy, Zoe              JR Newton North                   27-10.50      8.49m 
 12 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                        27-10.00      8.48m 
 13 Cerulo, Katie             SR Natick                         27-06.00      8.38m 
 14 Jean-Louis, Unity         FR Dedham                         27-04.50      8.34m 
 15 VanAlfen, Rachel          SR Braintree                      27-02.00      8.28m 
 15 Clancy, Amy               SR Dedham                         27-02.00      8.28m 
 17 Doyle, Natalie            SR Walpole                        27-01.50      8.26m 
 18 Donahue, Nora             SO Braintree                      26-08.00      8.12m 
 19 Felix, Ashley             JR Norwood                        26-06.50      8.08m 
 20 Jew, Amanda               SR Brookline                      26-06.00      8.07m 
 21 Desir, Tasha              So Needham                        26-05.00      8.05m 
 22 Izeko, Adaze              SO Norwood                        26-00.00      7.92m 
 23 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                         25-10.50      7.88m 
 24 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                       25-05.50      7.75m 
 25 Quach, Leone                 Milton                         25-02.00      7.67m 
 25 Ramkissoon, Klarissa         Milton                         25-02.00      7.67m 
 25 Rubin, Bri                Jr Needham                        25-02.00      7.67m 
 28 Nielsen, Leandra          SO Framingham                     24-11.25      7.60m 
 29 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                   24-08.25      7.52m 
 30 Callahan, Meaghan         SR Braintree                      24-07.50      7.50m 
 31 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North                   23-11.50      7.30m 
 32 Stacey, Alyssa            JR Framingham                     23-01.00      7.03m 
 33 Kianfar, Nadia            SO Framingham                     22-11.00      6.98m 
 34 Estime, Sheelove          JR Brookline                      22-10.00      6.95m 
 35 Dalton, Jaime             JR Walpole                        22-09.00      6.93m 
 36 Miller, Clarissa          JR Brookline                      22-05.00      6.83m 
 37 Orfanidis, Ana            SO Walpole                        22-03.50      6.79m 
 38 Matthews, Chrystiana      JR Dedham                         22-02.00      6.75m 
 39 Carr, Jamie               FR Natick                         21-11.00      6.68m 
 40 Morris, Colleen           JR Norwood                        21-09.25      6.63m 
 41 Minnock, Anna             JR Wellesley                      21-07.00      6.57m 
 42 Adams, Virginia           FR Framingham                     21-00.50      6.41m 
 43 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                      20-09.50      6.33m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                            6.71   6 
  2 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                             6.87   5 
  3 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                       6.93   2 
  4 Menninger, Nate           SR Newton North                       6.99   2 
  5 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                            7.00   6 
  6 Blass, Shane              SR Walpole                            7.00   6 
  6 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                         7.00   1 
  8 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                             7.01   6 
  9 Homere, Ronald            SR Weymouth                           7.03   3 
 10 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                             7.03   6 
 10 Granoff, Todd             SR Natick                             7.03   5 
 12 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                             7.03   5 
 13 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       7.04   2 
 14 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                           7.04   3 
 15 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                           7.08   3 
 16 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                          7.10   2 
 17 Halberstadt, Luke         SO Framingham                         7.13   1 
 18 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                            7.14   3 
 19 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                             7.15   6 
 20 Torres, Tiago              9 Framingham                         7.17   1 
 21 Greene, Marshall          JR Brookline                          7.18   2 
 22 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                           7.19   3 
 23 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                          7.20   1 
 24 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                          7.25   1 
 25 Boynton, Andrew           SO Natick                             7.28   5 
 26 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          7.31   4 
 27 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                          7.31   2 
 28 Wrensford, Tressor        SO Norwood                            7.32   4 
 29 Chu, Damien               SO Braintree                          7.32   1 
 30 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                             7.36   5 
 31 Conescu, Ben              SR Newton North                       7.37   2 
 32 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          7.39   1 
 33 Bernard, John             So Needham                            7.40   3 
 34 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                            7.41   3 
 35 Yoon, Jungwoo             JR Walpole                            7.46   6 
 36 Atupem, George            SO Framingham                         7.48   1 
 37 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                            7.50   3 
 38 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                          7.52   4 
 39 Pernokas, Alex            SR Wellesley                          7.54   4 
 40 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                            7.58   4 
 41 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                            7.63   4 
 42 Goodman, Leroy            SO Milton                             7.67   6 
 43 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                          7.73   2 
 44 Green, Damani             SO Dedham                             7.86   5 
 45 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                            8.02   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                          7.39   3 
  2 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                          7.42   3 
  3 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                           7.44   5 
  4 Foley, Dillon             SO Natick                             7.44   2 
  5 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                            7.45   2 
  6 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                            7.46   2 
  7 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                         7.48   1 
  8 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                          7.51   8 
  9 Alexander, Ben            11 Framingham                         7.57   4 
 10 Peschke, Nick             10 Framingham                         7.58   1 
 11 McKay, Kimathee           12 Framingham                         7.59   4 
 12 Jennings, David           FR Wellesley                          7.59   8 
 13 Ssentago, Manny           11 Framingham                         7.60   1 
 14 Jiang, Christopher        SO Milton                             7.60   6 
 15 Faldasz, Ryan             SO Natick                             7.60   3 
 16 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                             7.65   3 
 17 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                          7.66   3 
 18 Wilson, John              SO Wellesley                          7.71   8 
 19 Griffith, Christian       SO Wellesley                          7.77   6 
 20 Noonan, Thomas            FR Wellesley                          7.78   9 
 21 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                            7.79   1 
 22 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                            7.82   1 
 23 Bonifacio, Marc           SO Natick                             7.83   3 
 24 Black, Gus                SO Natick                             7.84   2 
 25 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                             7.87   2 
 26 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            7.89   2 
 27 Barrett, Stephen          FR Wellesley                          7.92   8 
 28 Bang, Chae Won            SO Wellesley                          7.92   6 
 29 Streeter, Jack            SO Natick                             7.92   7 
 30 Dahl, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          7.93   6 
 31 Langhorst, Freddie        SO Natick                             7.98   7 
 32 Tavares, Evandro          JR Natick                             7.99   9 
 33 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                          7.99   3 
 34 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          8.01   6 
 35 Saffrey, Oliver           SR Wellesley                          8.03   6 
 36 Halpern, Ross             SO Wellesley                          8.06   6 
 37 Guilfoil, TJ              SO Natick                             8.11   7 
 38 Marquet, Patrick          FR Wellesley                          8.12   9 
 39 Honan, Matt               SO Wellesley                          8.13   6 
 40 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                             8.16   7 
 41 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                            8.17   1 
 42 Cristiani, Mike           SO Braintree                          8.18   5 
 43 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                         8.24   4 
 44 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                         8.35   4 
 45 Vanderydt, Jake           FR Wellesley                          8.37   8 
 46 Prashkov, Hyussein        SO Braintree                          8.41   5 
 47 Moore, Scott              FR Braintree                          8.46   5 
 48 Zhao, Kevin               SO Braintree                          8.50   7 
 49 Quilty, Mike              FR Natick                             8.51   7 
 50 Young, Colin              FR Natick                             8.53   2 
 51 Bui, James                JR Norwood                            8.53   1 
 52 Babcock, Billy            SO Weymouth                           8.54   5 
 53 Banks, Kyle               FR Wellesley                          8.56   8 
 54 Bice, Alex                FR Natick                             8.57   3 
 54 Buckley, Joe              FR Wellesley                          8.57   8 
 56 McArdle, Tommy            FR Braintree                          8.60   5 
 57 Hull, Richie              SO Braintree                          8.79   4 
 58 Nottonson, Ben            SO Natick                             8.81   7 
 59 Flynn, Jake               FR Braintree                          8.83   5 
 60 Grubis, Derek             FR Braintree                          8.90   5 
 61 Waithe, Tim               12 Framingham                         9.08   4 
 62 Cas, Max                  FR Natick                             9.11   9 
 63 Lee, Alan                 SO Braintree                          9.16   4 
 64 Field, Hunter             FR Wellesley                          9.29   8 
 65 Ward, Connor              FR Natick                            10.08   9 
 66 Zahsan, Sean              FR Braintree                         10.90   7 
 67 Troncoso, Manuel          SR Dedham                            11.29   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                      36.58   2 
  2 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                          37.03   3 
  3 Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham                           37.08   3 
  4 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                      38.24   2 
  5 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                            38.71   6 
  6 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                            38.97   6 
  7 Spataro, Kyle             SR Braintree                         39.04   1 
  8 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                          39.31   3 
  9 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                         39.33   2 
 10 Rockwood, Bill            JR Walpole                           39.40   6 
 11 Levin, Nate               SR Wellesley                         39.73   4 
 12 Halberstadt, Luke         SO Framingham                        39.91   1 
 13 Lee, Nick                 11 Framingham                        39.99   1 
 14 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                         40.06   4 
 15 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                            40.29   5 
 16 Adley, Mike               11 Framingham                        40.36   1 
 17 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                           40.42   4 
 18 Lindh, Kemble             JR Walpole                           40.61   6 
 19 Ho, Winston               JR Walpole                           40.70   6 
 20 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                         41.03   2 
 21 Lynch, Gregory               Milton                            41.05   6 
 22 Mauldin, Richard          SO Wellesley                         41.39   4 
 23 Riley, Colin              So Needham                           42.11   3 
 24 Louie, Nick               JR Braintree                         42.28   1 
 25 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                      42.61   2 
 26 Lewi, Jake                SR Natick                            42.68   5 
 27 Mulligan, Tom             JR Norwood                           42.69   4 
 28 Rodino, John              SO Natick                            42.80   5 
 29 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                           43.01   4 
 30 Green, Damani             SO Dedham                            43.29   5 
 31 Sullivan, Steve           SR Braintree                         44.46   1 
 32 Marinelli, Nicholas       Fr Needham                           45.61   3 
 33 Pierre-Noel, Graigor      SO Dedham                            47.73   5 
 -- O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                             DQ   3  lane violation: 6 in
 
Boys 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                          39.73   1 
  2 Gibson, Daniel            FR Newton North                      41.76   4 
  3 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                         41.98   2 
  4 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                          42.28   1 
  5 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                          42.90   1 
  6 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                      43.15   4 
  7 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                           43.99   2 
  8 Negron, Anthony           JR Norwood                           44.20   2 
  9 Kelley, Brendan           SO Braintree                         44.37   1 
 10 Ofgant, Ryan              FR Natick                            44.50   3 
 11 Leung, Wesley             SO Braintree                         44.83   1 
 12 Mitchell, Alonzo          FR Braintree                         45.08   1 
 13 Kahn, Ethan               So Needham                           46.45   2 
 14 Yadav, Sid                So Needham                           46.85   2 
 15 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         46.91   2 
 16 Woods, Alexander          FR Wellesley                         47.37   4 
 17 Callahan, Charlie         FR Wellesley                         47.93   4 
 18 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                           48.06   3 
 19 Bui, James                JR Norwood                           49.51   3 
 20 Wohn, William             FR Natick                            55.52   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockwood, Bryan           SR Walpole                         1:26.37  
  2 Lueders, Ben              Sr Needham                         1:27.44  
  3 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                          1:28.23  
  4 Tuplin, Trevor            SR Weymouth                        1:29.31  
  5 Serugo, Lawrence          SR Framingham                      1:29.41  
  6 Mikami, Kaleb             SR Braintree                       1:29.92  
  7 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                        1:30.24  
  8 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                        1:30.51  
  9 Zampi, Matt               SR Walpole                         1:30.71  
 10 Shore, Max                SR Brookline                       1:30.71  
 11 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham                         1:30.73  
 12 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                      1:30.87  
 13 Trigo, JP                 SR Brookline                       1:31.01  
 14 Swain, Daniel             JR Newton North                    1:31.34  
 15 Hall, Harry               So Needham                         1:31.45  
 16 Way, Nick                 SR Norwood                         1:31.60  
 17 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                       1:31.63  
 18 Hanna, Adam               SR Milton                          1:31.77  
 19 Freniere, Christian       SO Wellesley                       1:32.43  
 20 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                        1:32.53  
 21 Salnikov, Michael         JR Brookline                       1:34.17  
 22 Wein, Chris               JR Newton North                    1:34.72  
 23 Taylor, Will              JR Brookline                       1:35.22  
 24 Maichen, Mike             FR Natick                          1:35.70  
 25 Celentano, Kyle           SR Walpole                         1:36.31  
 26 Boyce, William            SR Milton                          1:36.32  
 27 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                    1:36.59  
 28 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth                        1:37.58  
 29 Dely, Edwin               SO Milton                          1:37.73  
 30 Culhane, Nick             JR Walpole                         1:37.74  
 31 Welch, Kevin              11 Framingham                      1:38.18  
 32 Kennedy, Joe              SR Braintree                       1:38.58  
 33 Estevez, Julian           SR Milton                          1:38.76  
 34 Strout, David             SO Natick                          1:39.12  
 35 Connolly, Evan            JR Braintree                       1:39.88  
 36 DeSouza, Josh             Fr Needham                         1:40.36  
 37 Michelson, Justin         Fr Needham                         1:41.60  
 38 Boyle, Kevin              JR Wellesley                       1:42.29  
 39 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                          1:42.42  
 40 Blake, Rob                10 Framingham                      1:43.07  
 41 McDonough, Jack           SO Norwood                         1:44.04  
 42 Goroff, Ethan             FR Brookline                       1:44.17  
 43 Volpe, Jon                JR Braintree                       1:44.43  
 44 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                          1:46.04  
 45 Persaud, Kevin            SO Natick                          1:46.93  
 46 Single, Andrew            JR Walpole                         1:47.02  
 47 Wigmore, Michael          SR Dedham                          1:47.36  
 48 Gaetani, Nicholas         SO Norwood                         1:48.45  
 49 Alexander, Walker         SO Norwood                         1:56.17  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ganshirt, Zach            SR Walpole                         2:35.68  
  2 Montague, Gabe            SO Newton North                    2:40.92  
  3 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth                        2:41.14  
  4 Fajnzylber, Jesse         JR Brookline                       2:41.71  
  5 Burrington, Sam           JR Brookline                       2:41.91  
  6 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                         2:42.81  
  7 Palladino, Danny          SO Wellesley                       2:43.72  
  8 Dickson, Matt             SR Weymouth                        2:49.23  
  9 Mears, Joseph             SO Wellesley                       2:50.53  
 10 Jarnvier, Phillipe        SO Milton                          2:50.83  
 11 Long, Jon                 JR Newton North                    2:51.96  
 12 Brown, James              SO Brookline                       2:52.40  
 13 Butterton, Adrian         SO Newton North                    2:53.07  
 14 Simon, Jake               SO Brookline                       2:53.69  
 15 Kelland, Jon              SO Walpole                         2:54.65  
 16 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                      2:57.09  
 17 Connolly, James           SR Braintree                       2:57.24  
 18 McIntyre, Sean            SO Newton North                    2:58.62  
 19 Howes, Derek              Fr Needham                         2:59.10  
 20 Stewart, Casey            SR Milton                          3:00.27  
 21 Berardinelli, Andrew      SR Walpole                         3:00.38  
 22 Lipson, Mychal            11 Framingham                      3:00.73  
 23 Martinez, Brandon         12 Framingham                      3:00.83  
 24 Jensen, Jake              JR Weymouth                        3:01.15  
 25 Wester, Eric              SO Natick                          3:02.37  
 26 Connell, Pat              SO Walpole                         3:02.65  
 27 Abbene, Paul              SR Weymouth                        3:02.85  
 28 Galgano, Ben              JR Newton North                    3:03.47  
 29 Moriarty, Griffin         11 Framingham                      3:06.40  
 30 Hanley, TJ                11 Framingham                      3:07.05  
 31 Kelly, Brendan            JR Milton                          3:07.43  
 32 Kimler, Tommy             SO Natick                          3:07.83  
 33 Zilla-Ba, Bocar           SO Milton                          3:08.51  
 34 Fraser, Alex              JR Walpole                         3:09.23  
 35 Scammell, Ben             SO Wellesley                       3:09.28  
 36 Brown, Matt               FR Brookline                       3:09.49  
 37 Ricciutti, Micahel        SO Milton                          3:09.98  
 38 Munyon, Brent             SR Braintree                       3:10.85  
 39 Gillis, Brendan           Jr Needham                         3:14.23  
 40 Olson, Shane              JR Natick                          3:14.28  
 41 Holtz, Anderson           SO Natick                          3:14.34  
 42 Huliston, Joe             JR Natick                          3:16.73  
 43 Sullivan, David           SO Dedham                          3:17.03  
 44 Fay, Michael              SR Dedham                          3:18.01  
 45 Caswell, Alexander        Fr Needham                         3:18.89  
 46 Mussa, Elias              SR Weymouth                        3:20.46  
 47 Poncia, Vincent           JR Dedham                          3:21.02  
 48 Wallace, Max              So Needham                         3:22.84  
 49 Magee, Macon              SO Wellesley                       3:23.61  
 50 Fleming, Jesse            FR Norwood                         3:23.74  
 51 Heger, Alex               JR Braintree                       3:25.02  
 52 Meltzer, George           SO Norwood                         3:25.44  
 53 Stoney, Greg              SO Norwood                         3:28.95  
 54 Porter, Daniel            SO Norwood                         3:31.32  
 55 Sutherland, Reilly        FR Norwood                         3:40.37  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keefe, Justin             SR Newton North                    4:29.93  
  2 Sternstein, Evan          SR Brookline                       4:30.30  
  3 Perry, Mark               SR Brookline                       4:34.93  
  4 Schlichting, Mike         SO Newton North                    4:36.31  
  5 Mazaheri, Bijan           SR Wellesley                       4:39.66  
  6 Connolly, Justin          SR Walpole                         4:39.89  
  7 Hagan, Tyler              Jr Needham                         4:40.62  
  8 McLaughlin, Connor        SR Weymouth                        4:45.82  
  9 Maher, Jonathon           SR Milton                          4:46.99  
 10 Newfield, Mike            So Needham                         4:52.83  
 11 Griswold, Ben             SO Wellesley                       4:52.87  
 12 DiVirgilio, Anthony       SO Walpole                         4:53.42  
 13 Torres, Alcy              FR Wellesley                       4:54.87  
 14 Saccardo, Chris           SR Natick                          4:55.00  
 15 Matheson, Ryan            SR Braintree                       4:57.05  
 16 Butler, Brendan           SR Weymouth                        4:59.04  
 17 Ricciutti, Christopher    SO Milton                          4:59.05  
 18 Cohen, Travis             12 Framingham                      4:59.85  
 19 Gramigna, Andrew          SR Framingham                      4:59.92  
 20 Miller, Jason             Fr Needham                         5:00.75  
 21 Lu, Chris                 SR Wellesley                       5:01.82  
 22 Buzby, David              SR Newton North                    5:02.09  
 23 Prescott, Zach            FR Weymouth                        5:02.66  
 24 Savage, Nicholas          JR Milton                          5:03.34  
 25 Safer, Jordan             SO Brookline                       5:03.46  
 26 O'Connor, Joe             SR Norwood                         5:05.30  
 27 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                        5:06.11  
 28 Mertz, Noah               Jr Needham                         5:07.92  
 29 Fabry, Alex               SO Newton North                    5:08.64  
 30 Herlihy, Sean             JR Walpole                         5:09.97  
 31 Leavey, Danny             FR Natick                          5:10.43  
 32 Van Der Linden, Mike      SO Walpole                         5:10.72  
 33 Day, Chris                12 Framingham                      5:12.65  
 34 Aramburu, Tomas           SO Brookline                       5:12.93  
 35 Chien, Adam               SR Brookline                       5:12.96  
 36 Gramigna, Matt            10 Framingham                      5:13.42  
 37 Michael, Stephen          SR Newton North                    5:13.87  
 38 Whearty, Will             JR Walpole                         5:15.45  
 39 Strollo, Jack             Fr Needham                         5:15.58  
 40 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                         5:24.50  
 41 Madden, Ryan              SR Milton                          5:28.12  
 42 Eberhardt, Peter          SO Milton                          5:28.13  
 43 Kineavy, Sean             FR Dedham                          5:29.56  
 44 VanArsdell, Eric          SO Natick                          5:31.51  
 45 Koubek, Charles           FR Braintree                       5:37.91  
 46 Coyne, Mike               SO Braintree                       5:40.22  
 47 Lawless, James            SR Dedham                          5:42.62  
 48 Doherty, Sean             FR Braintree                       5:48.35  
 49 Lynch, Stephen            JR Norwood                         5:50.37  
 50 Sullivan, Danny           SO Dedham                          5:54.28  
 51 Gerry, Jack               SO Natick                          5:56.68  
 52 Wong, Chris               SO Norwood                         6:00.64  
 53 Ferris, Matthew           SO Norwood                         6:01.36  
 54 Connors, Dustin           SO Natick                          6:20.90  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham                     10:02.75  
  2 Sisay, Chernet            SR Brookline                      10:21.38  
  3 Gressel, Grigoriy         SR Brookline                      10:21.70  
  4 Conley, Chris             SR Walpole                        10:24.22  
  5 Amaya, Adrian             So Needham                        10:26.45  
  6 Murphy, Matt              SO Weymouth                       10:28.57  
  7 Peeples-Capin, Alex       SO Brookline                      10:31.73  
  8 Demarest, David           JR Newton North                   10:42.86  
  9 Orlando, Nick             JR Milton                         10:47.68  
 10 Freedman, Jared           JR Newton North                   10:48.69  
 11 Ulian, Chris              SO Wellesley                      11:00.43  
 12 Franco, Ben               SR Weymouth                       11:02.08  
 13 Brandl, Max               SO Newton North                   11:04.01  
 14 Heier, Zach               Jr Needham                        11:04.36  
 15 Delaney, Kevin            JR Walpole                        11:05.38  
 16 Morris, Ryan              SR Walpole                        11:22.72  
 17 Jaklitsch, Mark           FR Weymouth                       11:23.48  
 18 Baron, Benjamin           Jr Needham                        11:23.52  
 19 Müller-Fahlbosch, Hennin  SO Wellesley                      11:23.61  
 20 Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                         11:34.59  
 21 Harrod, Andrew            FR Framingham                     11:41.05  
 22 Bly, Grham                SO Milton                         11:53.91  
 23 Jones, Dylan              FR Natick                         11:58.30  
 24 Bogue, Tom                10 Framingham                     11:59.40  
 25 Chicoski, Jake            FR Wellesley                      12:12.23  
 26 Gustus, Steven            SO Natick                         12:14.37  
 27 Smith, Owen               SR Norwood                        12:26.77  
 28 Burke, Tom                JR Norwood                        12:42.49  
 29 Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                         13:08.35  
 30 Kineavy, Brendan          FR Dedham                         13:08.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                         8.09   1 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                            8.16   6 
  3 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                            8.22   6 
  4 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                             8.29   5 
  5 Singer, Noah              12 Framingham                         8.60   1 
  6 Vincuilla, Andrew         12 Framingham                         8.72   1 
  7 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                           8.88   3 
  8 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                             8.93   6 
  9 Izeko, Osoto              SO Norwood                            8.93   4 
 10 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       8.99   2 
 11 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                          9.06   2 
 12 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                            9.10   3 
 13 Edwards, Cevon            SR Milton                             9.12   6 
 14 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          9.18   4 
 15 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Norwood                            9.19   4 
 16 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                          9.19   4 
 17 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                           9.27   3 
 18 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                          9.30   2 
 19 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                            9.30   6 
 20 Kim, Kitae                SR Wellesley                          9.34   4 
 21 Mullin, Will              SR Braintree                          9.44   1 
 22 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          9.47   1 
 23 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            9.53   6 
 24 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                             9.56   5 
 25 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                       9.61   2 
 26 Negron, Anthony           JR Norwood                            9.71   4 
 27 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                          9.77   2 
 28 Maguire, Liam             JR Braintree                          9.81   1 
 29 Wein, Chris               JR Newton North                       9.85   2 
 30 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                            9.88   4 
 31 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                         10.32   2 
 32 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                            10.44   5 
 33 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                           10.47   3 
 34 Brand, Isaiah             FR Newton North                      10.63   2 
 35 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                            11.29   5 
 36 Kinder, Ryan              Jr Needham                           11.66   3 
 37 Young, Colin              FR Natick                            11.80   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                         10.00   1 
  2 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                         10.37   1 
  3 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                        11.08   2 
  4 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                         11.25   1 
  5 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         11.32   2 
  6 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                         11.34   2 
  7 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                           11.35   1 
  8 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                           11.56   1 
  9 Honan, Matt               SO Wellesley                         11.87   1 
 10 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                           12.23   1 
 11 Day, Cameron               9 Framingham                        12.24   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton North                                                 3:38.26   1 
  2 Weymouth                                                     3:39.73   1 
  3 Milton                                                       3:39.84   2 
  4 Walpole                                                      3:40.20   2 
  5 Needham                                                      3:40.27   1 
  6 Brookline                                                    3:41.81   1 
  7 Framingham                                                   3:47.57   1 
  8 Braintree                                                    3:50.66   1 
  9 Natick                                                       3:52.81   2 
 10 Norwood                                                      4:11.84   2 
 11 Dedham                                                       4:29.85   2 
 -- Wellesley                                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham                      6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Yang, Hansen              SR Newton North                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                        5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                      5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                          5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Ssentago, Manny           11 Framingham                      5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                   J5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                         5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                         5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 19 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 19 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Bice, Alex                FR Natick                               NH            
 -- Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                               NH            
 -- Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                               NH            
 -- Yadav, Sid                So Needham                              NH            
 -- Panetta, Paul             JR Norwood                              NH            
 -- Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                             NH            
 -- Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                            NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                               NH            
 -- Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                            NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                         19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                         19-05.25      5.92m 
  3 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                        19-02.00      5.84m 
  4 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                       18-09.75      5.73m 
  5 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                   18-09.50      5.72m 
  6 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                      18-08.50      5.70m 
  7 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                        18-07.50      5.67m 
  8 Weinfeld, Jeff            SR Newton North                   18-03.25      5.56m 
  8 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                      18-03.25      5.56m 
 10 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                     18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                       17-10.25      5.44m 
 12 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                      17-10.00      5.43m 
 13 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                      17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        17-08.00      5.38m 
 15 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                        17-05.00      5.30m 
 16 Pernokas, Alex            SR Wellesley                      17-03.50      5.27m 
 17 Bernard, John             So Needham                        17-03.00      5.25m 
 18 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                        17-02.75      5.25m 
 19 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                      17-02.00      5.23m 
 20 Boynton, Andrew           SO Natick                         17-00.50      5.19m 
 21 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      16-11.50      5.16m 
 22 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                     16-10.50      5.14m 
 23 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                         16-08.25      5.08m 
 24 Panetta, Paul             JR Norwood                        16-03.50      4.96m 
 25 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         15-11.00      4.85m 
 26 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                      15-09.50      4.81m 
 27 Peschke, Nick             10 Framingham                     15-06.00      4.72m 
 28 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                        15-02.50      4.63m 
 29 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                         14-09.25      4.50m 
 -- Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                       FOUL            
 -- Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                             FOUL            
 -- Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                             FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Mason            SR Wellesley                      48-07.00     14.80m 
  2 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                   48-03.25     14.71m 
  3 Mayanja, Swardiq          SR Newton North                   47-02.50     14.38m 
  4 LaRoche, Reggie           SR Dedham                         46-05.75     14.16m 
  5 Whitham, Carl             JR Newton North                   42-09.00     13.03m 
  6 Jones, Jaquelle           SR Brookline                      41-06.50     12.66m 
  7 Garrison, Lonsdale        JR Norwood                        41-06.00     12.64m 
  8 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                   40-06.50     12.35m 
  9 Donahue, Peter            SR Braintree                      39-06.00     12.03m 
 10 Pedersen, Brian           SO Wellesley                      39-02.00     11.93m 
 11 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                         39-01.50     11.92m 
 12 DiTomasso, Dan            JR Norwood                        38-11.50     11.87m 
 13 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                     38-09.00     11.81m 
 14 Stowe, Pete               JR Natick                         38-06.50     11.74m 
 15 Feldman, Mitchell         11 Framingham                     38-06.00     11.73m 
 16 Farlow, Stephen           Sr Needham                        37-11.00     11.55m 
 17 Reda, Michael             SR Dedham                         36-11.75     11.27m 
 18 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham                        36-05.00     11.09m 
 19 McIsaac, Matthew          SR Dedham                         36-04.75     11.09m 
 20 Simeon, Ricardo           JR Walpole                        35-07.00     10.84m 
 21 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                      35-01.00     10.69m 
 22 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                      34-10.50     10.62m 
 23 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                        34-05.00     10.49m 
 24 Clark, Conner             SR Wellesley                      34-04.50     10.47m 
 25 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                     34-01.00     10.38m 
 26 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                       33-07.50     10.24m 
 27 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                         33-02.00     10.10m 
 28 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                        32-08.25      9.96m 
 29 Stewart, Ian              Jr Needham                        32-06.25      9.91m 
 30 Blake, Brigham            SO Wellesley                      32-02.00      9.80m 
 31 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                       32-01.00      9.77m 
 32 Cazeau, Carrignton        JR Natick                         31-05.00      9.57m 
 33 Jean Phiilpe, Kervens     JR Milton                         30-11.00      9.42m 
 34 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                       30-07.00      9.32m 
 35 Cody, Shawn               JR Braintree                     J30-07.00      9.32m 
 36 Edwards, Cevon            SR Milton                         30-04.00      9.24m 
 37 Agbontaen, Rightious      JR Norwood                        29-08.00      9.04m 
 38 Waithe, Tim               12 Framingham                     29-07.25      9.02m 
 39 Malinn, Robert            SO Norwood                        29-05.00      8.96m 
 40 Farrar, Christian         JR Milton                         28-08.00      8.73m 
 41 Downing, Thomas           SO Dedham                         26-10.00      8.17m 
 42 Glater, Moss              SO Natick                         20-10.25      6.35m