Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan11_Southe_set3.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #4

Northbridge-Sturbridge, MA, January 11, 2012

[East Event Results | East Meet Team Scoring | West Meet Team Scoring ]

West Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2012 08:05 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #4                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kasia Collins             JR Auburn                26-04.00  
  2 Hunter Toney              SR Woodstock             24-00.00  
  3 Briana Ohman              JR Auburn                23-11.50  
  4 Samantha Wise             SO Uxbridge              23-05.50  
  5 Alicia Garamy             SR Bartlett              23-05.00  
  6 Lindsey Crain             SO Millbury              23-02.50  
  7 Maria DiDomenica          SO Millbury              23-01.00  
  8 Kaitlyn Ramsey            SR Quaboag               22-09.50  
  9 Sam Favreau               SR Millbury              22-06.00  
 10 Jaimee Martin             FR Auburn                22-05.75  
 11 Tara Faford               JR Grafton               21-08.00  
 12 Dinnea DiGrigoli          JR Quaboag               21-07.50  
 13 Kara Hussey               JR Auburn                20-11.00  
 14 Laura Wood                JR Quaboag               20-09.50  
 15 Faith Macharia            JR Southbridge           20-05.00  
 16 Katherine Cota            SO Uxbridge              19-07.25  
 17 Alyssa Bonin              SR Bartlett              19-02.50  
 17 Hannah Calderon           SO Grafton               19-02.50  
 19 Regina Gaumond            FR Quaboag               18-04.00  
 20 Katherine Marlette        FR Grafton               18-00.50  
 21 Mary Morcos               SO Uxbridge              17-11.00  
 22 Sarai McNeill             FR Southbridge           17-07.00  
 23 Briana Vazquez            SR Southbridge           16-01.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-04  1/4/2012    Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              JR Uxbridge               5-03.00  
  2 Michelle Dufault          SO Auburn                 4-07.00  
  3 Gabby Prominski           SO Millbury              J4-07.00  
  4 Kaitlyn Ramsey            SR Quaboag               J4-07.00  
  5 Nicole Plona              SO Auburn                 4-05.00  
  6 Sarah Oulette             SR Grafton                4-01.00  
  7 Samantha Wise             SO Uxbridge              J4-01.00  
  8 Kristin Bullett           SR Millbury              J4-01.00  
  9 Sadie King                 8 Uxbridge               3-11.00  
  9 Alli Forte                JR Quaboag                3-11.00  
 -- Debora Lopes              JR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Sarah Klett               SO Auburn                      NH  
 -- Lindsay Carroll           SR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:09.99  1/31/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hil              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          JR Auburn                12:45.80  
  2 Maria DiDomenica          SO Millbury              13:57.70  
  3 Cailee King                8 Uxbridge              14:01.10  
  4 Emily Peacock             SO Grafton               14:06.70  
  5 Tara Faford               JR Grafton               14:38.90  
  6 Paige Rembiszewski         8 Millbury              15:00.20  
  7 Samantha Allison          JR Auburn                15:00.40  
  8 Alex Jameson              SO Uxbridge              15:05.80  
  9 Sandy Ghobrial            FR Uxbridge              15:19.80  
 10 Mandy Koska                7 Quaboag               15:24.00  
 11 Katie Houlihan            JR Woodstock             15:26.70  
 12 Kasey Gurlitz             FR Auburn                15:51.80  
 13 Jaime Bailey              JR Auburn                16:44.90  
 14 Taylor Smith              FR Auburn                20:59.40  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.50  1/4/2012    Emily  Dawidczyk, Oxford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              JR Uxbridge                  8.70   1 
  2 Lillian Dao               SR Auburn                    9.40   3 
  3 Kristin Bullett           SR Millbury                  9.60   3 
  3 Gabby Prominski           SO Millbury                  9.60   4 
  5 Sarah Swenson             SO Woodstock                 9.70   2 
  6 Robyn Thornburg           SO Millbury                  9.90   5 
  7 Julia McCormick           JR Grafton                  10.20   2 
  8 Sarah Gilloran            SR Woodstock                10.40   1 
  8 Angelique Nurse           SR Auburn                   10.40   4 
 10 Maggie Smith              SR Millbury                 10.50   5 
 11 Lindsay Carroll           SR Grafton                  10.70   1 
 12 Lauren Bolduc             SO Auburn                   10.90   5 
 12 Emily McCarthy            SR Quaboag                  10.90   2 
 14 Kim Brown                 JR Bartlett                 11.20   3 
 15 Harlie Wdoviak            SO Quaboag                  11.30   1 
 16 Adriana Pino              FR Southbridge              11.40   3 
 16 Jackie Bellanceau         SR Woodstock                11.40   1 
 18 Katherine Marlette        FR Grafton                  11.60   2 
 19 Sadie King                 8 Uxbridge                 11.70   2 
 20 Emily Rock                JR Quaboag                  11.80   1 
 21 Samantha Wise             SO Uxbridge                 12.10   2 
 22 Hannah Ducharme           FR Auburn                   12.20   5 
 23 Alondra Rodriguez         JR Southbridge              12.50   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/22/2010  Tory Miles, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              JR Uxbridge                  7.40   1 
  2 Audrey Schmidt            SR Millbury                  7.70   4 
  2 Debora Lopes              JR Uxbridge                  7.70   2 
  4 Jaime McNamara            SO Auburn                    7.90   5 
  4 Kaitlyn Ramsey            SR Quaboag                   7.90   2 
  6 Molly McNamara            SR Auburn                    8.00   4 
  6 Kelly Hanley              JR Woodstock                 8.00   1 
  8 Toni D'Acri               JR Auburn                    8.10   6 
  8 Maddy Mathers             SR Grafton                   8.10   1 
 10 Sam Favreau               SR Millbury                  8.20   5 
 10 Sarah Oulette             SR Grafton                   8.20   2 
 12 Alex Wilcon               SO Woodstock                 8.30   3 
 13 Glenda Morales            FR Southbridge               8.40   4 
 13 Julia Luppi               SO Woodstock                 8.40   2 
 13 Meghan Lancaster          SO Auburn                    8.40   6 
 16 Amy Panczyk               SR Bartlett                  8.50   5 
 16 Jillian Hanlon             7 Millbury                  8.50   6 
 18 Kim Brown                 JR Bartlett                  8.60   4 
 18 Chantel Gaboriault         8 Millbury                  8.60   6 
 20 Whitney Diaz              Jr Southbridge               8.70   6 
 20 Dinnea DiGrigoli          JR Quaboag                   8.70   1 
 22 Harlie Wdoviak            SO Quaboag                   8.80   3 
 23 Breanna Beardsley         JR Bartlett                  8.90   5 
 24 Kimberly Sanchez          Jr Southbridge               9.00   5 
 25 Taylor Abner              SO Quaboag                   9.10   3 
 26 Jillian Black             SO Woodstock                 9.30   3 
 27 Mary Boucher              SO Uxbridge                  9.40   3 
 28 Sarai McNeill             FR Southbridge               9.70   5 
 28 Theresa Robinson          JR Bartlett                  9.70   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Fitzgerald        FR Uxbridge               5:51.30  
  2 Abigail LaMarre           SO Woodstock              5:55.30  
  3 Allie Dyberg              FR Millbury               6:01.80  
  4 Kelsie Cummings            7 Millbury               6:09.00  
  5 Danielle Harris           SR Auburn                 6:28.90  
  6 Alicia Morales            SR Uxbridge               6:30.20  
  7 Alexis Hagberg            SR Auburn                 6:42.60  
  8 Esperanza Silva           SR Grafton                6:43.40  
  9 Elise Cavanaugh           SO Auburn                 6:54.40  
 10 Katrina Teixeira          JR Grafton                7:12.30  
 11 Sarah Jenkel               7 Millbury               7:31.80  
 12 Laura Wood                JR Quaboag                9:47.40  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 42.40  1/4/2012    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Debora Lopes              JR Uxbridge                 43.20   1 
  2 Maddy Mathers             SR Grafton                  45.40   1 
  3 Emily Lachapelle          SR Woodstock                46.20   1 
  4 Nichole Tillery           SR Auburn                   47.60   5 
  4 Kelly Hanley              JR Woodstock                47.60   2 
  6 Sam Favreau               SR Millbury                 48.10   6 
  7 Julia McCormick           JR Grafton                  48.20   2 
  8 Jenny Quan                FR Millbury                 48.80   7 
  9 Kerri Jones               SO Uxbridge                 48.90   2 
 10 Julia Luppi               SO Woodstock                49.30   3 
 11 Kathryn Whalen            JR Auburn                   50.00   6 
 12 Alex Wilcon               SO Woodstock                50.30   4 
 13 Kathryn Coughlin          SO Auburn                   50.90   7 
 14 Glenda Morales            FR Southbridge              51.40   5 
 15 Sarah Oulette             SR Grafton                  52.70   3 
 16 Amy Panczyk               SR Bartlett                 53.30   6 
 17 Alli Forte                JR Quaboag                  54.50   2 
 17 Jessica Koehne            SR Uxbridge                 54.50   3 
 19 Regina Gaumond            FR Quaboag                  55.40   1 
 20 Adriana Pino              FR Southbridge              55.90   6 
 21 Katelyn Richard            8 Millbury                 56.00   7 
 22 Mary Boucher              SO Uxbridge                 56.80   4 
 23 Alexis Podedworny         SR Bartlett                 57.90   5 
 24 Savannah Demetrius         7 Quaboag                1:02.30   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Lane              JR Woodstock              1:52.30  
  2 Emily Roxo                 8 Uxbridge               1:54.40  
  3 Kelsie Cummings            7 Millbury               2:02.40  
  4 Erin LaBounty             SO Grafton                2:03.00  
  5 Olivia Elsaid             JR Auburn                 2:03.60  
  6 Faith Macharia            JR Southbridge            2:05.60  
  7 Taylor Smith              SO Grafton                2:06.70  
  8 Alekxis Rojee             SO Auburn                 2:09.40  
  9 Corrine Bianco             8 Uxbridge               2:10.20  
 10 Joanne Norris             SR Auburn                 2:10.80  
 11 Chelsey Pousland          JR Millbury               2:12.30  
 12 Emily McCarthy            SR Quaboag                2:13.50  
 13 Emily Keeler               8 Uxbridge               2:14.80  
 14 Marissa Moquin            FR Millbury               2:16.20  
 15 Emily West                JR Millbury               2:16.40  
 16 Michelle Dufault          SO Auburn                 2:18.10  
 17 Paisley Gothreau          FR Woodstock              2:18.80  
 18 Elizabeth Humphrey        SR Auburn                 2:21.10  
 19 Sadie King                 8 Uxbridge               2:21.20  
 20 Briana Vazquez            SR Southbridge            2:23.40  
 21 Regina Gaumond            FR Quaboag                2:24.10  
 21 Hailey Millette            8 Uxbridge               2:24.10  
 23 Tara Wykes                FR Auburn                 2:30.60  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:16.24  1/30/2008   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Parke              SR Woodstock              3:37.90  
  2 Maria DiDomenica          SO Millbury               3:47.70  
  3 Courtney Diamond          JR Millbury               3:49.40  
  4 Megan Houlihan            FR Woodstock              3:50.80  
  5 Alex Jameson              SO Uxbridge               3:52.10  
  6 Sofia Alves                8 Uxbridge               3:53.80  
  7 Angelica Silva            SR Grafton                3:55.50  
  8 Liv Fraser                SO Grafton                3:55.80  
  9 Rebecca Carroll           SO Grafton                3:56.10  
 10 Alyssa Boyle              JR Auburn                 3:57.20  
 11 Lauren Ferris             FR Auburn                 3:58.50  
 12 Sandy Ghobrial            FR Uxbridge               3:59.50  
 13 Marissa Rousseau          SO Uxbridge               4:00.50  
 14 Ally Gordon                8 Uxbridge               4:01.00  
 15 Chelsea Courtney          SR Auburn                 4:02.40  
 16 Leah Dunbar                7 Bartlett               4:04.30  
 17 Madison Prindle           JR Auburn                 4:08.80  
 18 Taylor Tyan                7 Millbury               4:09.50  
 19 Evelyn Avila              JR Southbridge            4:30.70  
 20 Tiffany Floria             7 Quaboag                4:36.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:25.92  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hill                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodstock                                           4:31.90  
  2 Millbury                                            4:47.30  
  3 Uxbridge                                            4:47.90  
  4 Auburn                                              5:13.20  
  5 Grafton                                             5:15.80  
  6 Bartlett                                            5:55.80  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Rameriez         MJR Auburn                34-10.00  
  2 Garrett Henderson          M Auburn                31-05.50  
  3 Demitrius Lopez           M8 Millbury              30-02.00  
  4 Andrew Capenter          MSO Auburn                29-08.50  
  5 Steve Sisko              MSO Auburn                29-01.50  
  6 Noah McDuffie             M8 Millbury              25-09.50  
  7 Eddie Hackenson          MFR Bartlett              24-07.00  
  8 William Butler            M8 Southbridge           23-09.00  
  9 Tim Smith                MSO Millbury              23-01.50  
 10 Lizzy Carlson            WJR Auburn                21-06.00  
 11 Angelique Nurse          WSR Auburn                21-04.00  
 12 Joanne Norris            WSR Auburn                21-01.50  
 13 Brody Miller             MSR Bartlett              19-10.00  
 14 Paige Lapearle           WSO Auburn                19-07.00  
 15 Julie Mulcahy            WSO Auburn                18-04.50  
 16 Shea Gribbons            WSR Auburn                18-01.00  
 17 Emily Rock               WJR Quaboag               17-10.00  
 18 Kellie Guittarr          WFR Auburn                17-03.50  
 19 Tiana Moreau             WSO Auburn                17-01.50  
 20 Katie Grogan             WSO Auburn                16-10.00  
 21 Harlie Wdoviak           WSO Quaboag               15-04.00  
 22 Trevor McWalters          M7 Millbury              14-08.00  
 23 Brenda Dluznieski        WFR Auburn                14-07.00  
 24 Savannah Demetrius        W7 Quaboag               11-01.00  
 25 Emily Bouchard            W7 Quaboag               10-02.00  
 26 Jaymie Pelkey            WJR Uxbridge               9-07.50  
 -- Dylan Bruso              MFR Auburn                    FOUL  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steve St Jean             JR Auburn                46-10.00  
  2 Joe Ouellet               SR Woodstock             43-09.00  
  3 Arthur Hackenson          SR Bartlett              42-02.50  
  4 Nick Mandigo              JR Quaboag               38-09.00  
  5 Dan Sullivan              SR Uxbridge              38-05.50  
  6 Jordan Giampa             JR Auburn                38-04.25  
  7 Aron Dyke                 JR Auburn                38-02.50  
  8 Dave Steinmetz            JR Grafton               37-06.00  
  9 Tom Green                 SR Woodstock             36-09.50  
 10 Bryan Dufresne            SR Millbury              35-11.75  
 11 Logan Gasco               JR Millbury              35-09.00  
 12 Robert Penalvert          SR Bartlett              35-08.00  
 13 Nate Potter               SO Quaboag               35-01.00  
 14 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett              34-08.00  
 15 Steve Domenick            JR Auburn                34-07.00  
 16 Connor Rynning            JR Grafton               34-04.50  
 17 Nikita Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett              34-02.00  
 18 Jeff Stevens              JR Quaboag               33-09.50  
 19 Miguel Ortiz              SR Southbridge           33-07.50  
 20 Mark Butler               SO Southbridge           33-04.00  
 21 Deval Patel               SO Uxbridge              33-03.50  
 22 Ryan Gerrity              JR Woodstock             32-07.00  
 23 Brandon Loyd              JR Quaboag               31-07.25  
 24 Corey Pillsbury           SO Grafton               31-03.00  
 25 Luigi Phillippeau         SO Millbury              31-00.00  
 26 Juan Rivera               JR Southbridge           30-07.50  
 27 Dan Haines                JR Uxbridge              28-04.00  
 28 Mike Miller               SR Millbury              27-05.00  
 29 Nick Adams                FR Southbridge           23-10.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Lucier                SR Millbury               5-09.00  
  2 Nathan Conway             JR Auburn                J5-09.00  
  3 Nick Mandigo              JR Quaboag                5-07.00  
  4 Nick Bernard              SR Millbury              J5-07.00  
  5 Joe Fitzgerald            JR Uxbridge              J5-07.00  
  6 Ben Parody                JR Uxbridge               5-05.00  
  7 Nikita Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett               5-03.00  
  8 Dominick Boschetto        SR Auburn                J5-03.00  
  9 Tyler Desjardins          JR Auburn                 5-01.00  
  9 Frankie Gallagher         SO Millbury               5-01.00  
 11 James Grogan              JR Auburn                J5-01.00  
 12 David Baker               SR Uxbridge               4-11.00  
 -- Sawyer Coleman            JR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Bernard              SR Millbury              11:01.40  
  2 Matthew Lavalee           JR Auburn                11:18.50  
  3 Jason Mannka              SR Uxbridge              11:26.90  
  4 Patrick Clark             SO Woodstock             11:29.30  
  5 Simon Wanjigi             SR Southbridge           11:34.80  
  6 Kang Nam                  SO Grafton               11:37.50  
  7 Andrew Elloso             JR Grafton               11:39.50  
  8 Matthew Nelson            SO Auburn                12:29.90  
  9 Deval Patel               SO Uxbridge              12:42.10  
 10 Ian Cadrin                FR Millbury              13:20.70  
 11 Matthew Smith             SR Auburn                13:27.10  
 12 Bryce Wdowiak              8 Quaboag               14:09.50  
 13 Tony Yuelenski            FR Bartlett              14:52.40  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.80  1/23/2008   Scott Smith, Zach Hellyar, Shepherd Hill,Tan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nikita Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                  8.10   3 
  2 Joe Lucier                SR Millbury                  8.20   3 
  3 Joe Martino               SR Uxbridge                  8.70   1 
  4 David Baker               SR Uxbridge                  8.80   1 
  5 Dylan D'Angelo            SR Auburn                    8.90   3 
  6 Dominick Boschetto        SR Auburn                    9.10   4 
  7 Matthew Festa             SR Auburn                    9.90   4 
  8 James Grogan              JR Auburn                   10.20   3 
  9 Caleb Santa               Sr Southbridge              10.30   3 
 10 Zach Nash                 SR Millbury                 10.40   4 
 11 Frankie Gallagher         SO Millbury                 10.50   4 
 12 Chris Czernicki           SO Bartlett                 10.60   4 
 13 Alex Kuros                FR Uxbridge                 10.90   2 
 14 John Melanson             JR Grafton                  11.10   1 
 15 Ben Miles                 SO Millbury                 11.30   3 
 16 Sean Brooks               SO Bartlett                 11.50   4 
 17 Connor Mc Carthy           8 Quaboag                  12.90   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/22/2003   Babe Predella, Brendan Whitson, Tantasqua, A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett                  6.70   4 
  2 Nikita Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                 J6.70   4 
  3 Keith Owens               SR Woodstock                 6.90   1 
  3 Tyler Desjardins          JR Auburn                    6.90   5 
  5 Ben Nelson                   Auburn                    7.00   4 
  5 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                   7.00   1 
  7 Sawyer Coleman            JR Grafton                   7.10   2 
  8 Alfred Koroma             SO Millbury                  7.20   5 
  8 Joe Lucier                SR Millbury                  7.20   4 
  8 Nick Mandigo              JR Quaboag                   7.20   3 
  8 Jon Janosz                   Quaboag                   7.20   1 
  8 Ryan Jeffries             JR Auburn                    7.20   6 
 13 Caleb Santa               Sr Southbridge               7.30   4 
 13 Bryan Dufresne            SR Millbury                  7.30   5 
 15 Joe Fitzgerald            JR Uxbridge                  7.40   2 
 15 Alexander Gillard         JR Southbridge               7.40   5 
 17 Lincoln Bois              JR Auburn                    7.50   6 
 17 Cameron Saracina          SO Woodstock                 7.50   2 
 17 Ian St. Pierre            FR Uxbridge                  7.50   3 
 17 Derek French              JR Uxbridge                  7.50   1 
 21 Mark Cormier              FR Millbury                  7.60   6 
 22 Nick Morales              JR Southbridge               7.70   6 
 22 Connor Rynning            JR Grafton                   7.70   2 
 22 Joel De La Cruz           JR Southbridge               7.70   4 
 25 Corey Pillsbury           SO Grafton                   8.00   3 
 26 Matthew Bernier           SO Bartlett                  8.10   6 
 27 Jamie Wildgoose           FR Woodstock                 8.80   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaz Davis                SR Grafton                5:01.50  
  2 Cam Graves                SR Millbury               5:17.10  
  3 Matt Rich                 FR Woodstock              5:19.80  
  4 Roger Stohlberg           FR Woodstock              5:24.70  
  5 Kyle Quitadamo            SO Auburn                 5:32.80  
  6 Paul Peso                 JR Uxbridge               5:35.60  
  7 Peter Jenkel              JR Millbury               5:35.90  
  8 Andrew Callahan           SO Uxbridge               5:37.20  
  9 Sean Cloren               FR Grafton                5:44.00  
 10 Ryan Grady                SR Auburn                 5:52.70  
 11 Ryan Malakie              SO Auburn                 5:53.10  
 12 Colin Gallaway            FR Auburn                 6:02.20  
 13 Tim Adams                 FR Grafton                6:06.70  
 14 Magnus Martin              7 Quaboag                6:07.00  
 15 Austin Davis              FR Grafton                6:08.60  
 16 Liam O'Shea                8 Millbury               6:08.90  
 17 Lucas St. Germain         Sr Southbridge            6:10.60  
 18 Bryce Wdowiak              8 Quaboag                6:36.60  
 19 Yuki Azuma                FR Grafton                6:40.60  
 20 Austin Gabriele            8 Bartlett               6:49.00  
 21 Connor Mentzer             8 Quaboag                6:50.50  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keith Owens               SR Woodstock                38.80   1 
  2 Jerry Drane               SR Uxbridge                 39.50   1 
  3 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett                 40.10   5 
  4 Ben Parody                JR Uxbridge                 40.20   2 
  5 Sawyer Coleman            JR Grafton                  40.80   1 
  6 Tyler Desjardins          JR Auburn                   41.70   7 
  7 Tony Petrillo             SR Uxbridge                 42.10   3 
  8 Alexander Gillard         JR Southbridge              42.70   5 
  9 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   43.20   6 
 10 Nick Morales              JR Southbridge              43.30   6 
 11 Brian Rotatorri           JR Grafton                  43.40   2 
 12 Alfred Koroma             SO Millbury                 43.50   6 
 13 Greg Ensom                JR Uxbridge                 44.20   4 
 13 Andrew Markvenus          SO Auburn                   44.20   8 
 15 Bobby Siveret             JR Auburn                   44.80   5 
 16 Kenneth Morales           SO Southbridge              45.80   8 
 16 Jayscott McDuffy             Grafton                  45.80   3 
 16 Chris Czernicki           SO Bartlett                 45.80   6 
 19 Joel De La Cruz           JR Southbridge              46.10   7 
 20 Rhett Champagne           FR Millbury                 46.30   5 
 21 Keefer Canty              FR Grafton                  46.90   4 
 22 Ross Popham               FR Millbury                 48.40   7 
 23 Nate Rucki                FR Quaboag                  49.10   4 
 24 Dan Para                   7 Quaboag                  51.00   1 
 25 Jamie Wildgoose           FR Woodstock                52.20   3 
 26 Connor Mc Carthy           8 Quaboag                  56.70   2 
 27 Nate Russo                 7 Quaboag                1:07.90   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Bernard              SR Millbury               1:36.20  
  2 Johnny Lamanuzzi          JR Uxbridge               1:38.40  
  3 Jake Mikolajczyk          SO Auburn                 1:39.20  
  4 Steve Najamey             JR Grafton                1:41.30  
  5 Joe Martino               SR Uxbridge               1:42.60  
  6 John Melanson             JR Grafton                1:44.60  
  7 Brandon Kimbar            SR Auburn                 1:45.30  
  8 Evan Pierce               SO Auburn                 1:46.30  
  9 Matt Prairie              SR Uxbridge               1:52.70  
 10 Nick Listro               FR Woodstock              1:53.00  
 11 Derek French              JR Uxbridge               1:53.30  
 12 John Rivera               SO Southbridge            1:57.70  
 13 Matthew Smith             SR Auburn                 1:58.90  
 14 Evert McKee               FR Woodstock              2:01.60  
 15 Shanw Dunn                FR Quaboag                2:01.90  
 16 Anthony Smith             SO Uxbridge               2:02.50  
 17 Derek Girardin            FR Bartlett               2:02.60  
 18 Magnus Martin              7 Quaboag                2:03.40  
 19 Sean Craig                 7 Millbury               2:03.80  
 20 Sean Brooks               SO Bartlett               2:04.20  
 21 Christian Lopez            8 Millbury               2:04.40  
 22 Dillon Tilton              8 Quaboag                2:25.70  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaz Davis                SR Grafton                2:59.40  
  2 Jeremy Guyette            FR Bartlett               3:07.90  
  3 Matthew Nelson            SO Auburn                 3:08.30  
  4 Simon Wanjigi             SR Southbridge            3:09.00  
  5 Jason Mannka              SR Uxbridge               3:10.00  
  6 Peter Jenkel              JR Millbury               3:10.40  
  7 Matthew Lavalee           JR Auburn                 3:10.60  
  8 Kang Nam                  SO Grafton                3:14.00  
  9 Andrew Callahan           SO Uxbridge               3:18.00  
 10 Eric Leir                 JR Auburn                 3:24.80  
 11 Paul Peso                 JR Uxbridge               3:25.00  
 12 Benjamin Harkins          SO Woodstock              3:33.40  
 13 Scott Ruane               JR Auburn                 3:38.00  
 14 Liam O'Shea                8 Millbury               3:47.70  
 15 Sean Falvey               SO Woodstock              3:53.20  
 16 Connor Mentzer             8 Quaboag                3:56.70  
 17 Evan Robinson              7 Millbury               4:03.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:51.77  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hil                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            3:53.10  
  2 Auburn                                              4:12.80  
  3 Millbury                                            4:17.00  
  4 Southbridge                                         4:36.40  
  5 Bartlett                                            5:09.70