Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan11_MidWac_set3.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Fitchburg/Holden, MA, January 11, 2012

[Event Results Fitchburg | Fitchburg Team Scores | Team Scores Wachusett ]

Event Results Wachusett

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2012 11:19 PM
                          Mid Wach Duals - 1/11/2012                           
                          Wachusett Reg. - Holden, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mario Otchere             SR Wachusett             43-09.75  
  2 Brandon Milton            SR Wachusett             37-06.75  
  3 Max McEvilly              JR Wachusett             37-06.50  
  4 Brandon Steff             SR Nashoba               37-02.00  
  5 Tai Ash                   JR Wachusett             37-00.25  
  6 Sam Hale                  SR Milford               35-08.00  
  7 Jair Cruikshank           SR Nashoba               35-00.50  
  8 Ricky Collins             Sr Gardner               34-08.25  
  9 Jamie Foy                 SR Wachusett             34-02.50  
 10 Wyatt Davidson            SR Narragansett          34-01.50  
 11 Chris Alberto             SR Milford               32-11.00  
 12 Josh Surapine             JR Milford               32-03.75  
 13 Elijah Bosselait          SO Narragansett          31-08.50   31-4.5
 14 Kevin de Souza            SR Milford              J31-08.50   28-8.0
 15 Darren Duguay             JR Narragansett          31-05.50  
 16 Ed Reitz                  JR Wachusett             31-04.50  
 17 Luis Rivera               Fr Gardner               31-01.75  
 18 Matt Schmalenberger       JR Milford               30-07.25  
 19 Pat Wheeler               FR Narragansett          28-11.00  
 20 Ari Lazarine              JR Westborough           27-11.25  
 21 Josh Foley                Jr Gardner               27-09.25  
 22 Mitch McNanna             SR Milford               26-10.00  
 23 Christopher Clancy        SO Westborough           26-07.50  
 24 John Egan                 SR Westborough           26-06.25  
 25 Matt Gordon               So Gardner               26-03.75  
 26 Anthony Schofield         Fr Gardner               25-06.75  
 27 Matt Ridley               Sr Gardner               24-00.00  
 28 Mihir Murthi              SO Westborough           23-08.50  
 29 Jeffrey Eisenbeis         SO Westborough           23-07.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markesh Harmon            JR Nashoba                5-08.00  
  2 Brian Dignazio            SO Milford                5-06.00  
  3 Justin Sargent            SO Nashoba                5-04.00  
  4 shawn Luce                SR Milford               J5-04.00  
  5 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett             J5-04.00  
  6 Jonah Kattau              So Gardner               J5-04.00  
  7 Andrew Risotti            JR Narragansett          J5-04.00  
  8 Brett Robinson            JR Westborough            5-02.00  
  9 Trevor Raux               Fr Gardner                4-10.00  
 10 John Egan                 SR Westborough           J4-10.00  
 10 Jack Chuma                SO Westborough           J4-10.00  
 10 Jason Cutroni             SR Wachusett             J4-10.00  
 -- Shawn MaGrath             Jr Gardner                     NH  
 -- Wyatt Davidson            SR Narragansett                NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Robertson         SR Westborough            10:12.5  
  2 Forrest Hangen            JR Nashoba                10:20.8  
  3 Tim Fitzgerald            SO Wachusett              10:40.5  
  4 Mark Puleo                SO Nashoba                10:54.4  
  5 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                10:56.8  
  6 Liam Scanlon              SO Wachusett              11:15.6  
  7 Cole Burgess              SO Wachusett              11:17.1  
  8 John Atkinson             FR Nashoba                11:27.7  
  9 Ian Clavir                JR Narragansett           11:32.0  
 10 Alexander Coggin          SR Westborough            11:36.9  
 11 Zach Honig                FR Nashoba                11:50.1  
 12 Spencer Roffee            So Gardner                12:02.4  
 13 Nicholas Schur            FR Westborough            12:02.7  
 14 Ryan King                 SO Marlborough            12:16.2  
 15 Justice Graves             8 Narragansett           12:40.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Conor              SR Wachusett                  7.9   3 
  2 Jair Cruikshank           SR Nashoba                    8.1   1 
  3 Chang Bae Son             JR Wachusett                  8.5   3 
  4 Tom Fee                   JR Wachusett                  9.1   4 
  5 Brandon Smith             SO Wachusett                  9.2   3 
  6 Mark Vancini              JR Westborough                9.6   1 
  7 Mitch McNanna             SR Milford                    9.7   3 
  7 Jack Chuma                SO Westborough                9.7   1 
  9 Gasper Esposito           JR Wachusett                  9.9   4 
 10 Chris Alberto             SR Milford                   10.0   3 
 11 Tyler Fitzgerald          SO Wachusett                 10.4   4 
 12 Shawn MaGrath             Jr Gardner                   10.5   2 
 13 Jake Marcouilier          FR Narragansett              10.7   2 
 14 Scott Page                FR Narragansett              11.3   2 
 15 Alexander Howard           8 Narragansett              11.4   2 
 16 Bradley Whitehall Jr.     FR Westborough               11.5   1 
 17 Steve Challenger          SO Gardner                   11.7   2 
 18 Tyler Roffee              Sr Gardner                  J11.7   2 
 19 Bryant Welch               8 Narragansett              12.3   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Ojukwu               JR Nashoba                    6.5   1 
  2 Sam Rivera                JR Wachusett                  6.8   3 
  3 Ben McNally               SR Nashoba                    7.1   1 
  4 Shawn MaGrath             Jr Gardner                    7.2   2 
  4 Justin Conor              SR Wachusett                  7.2   3 
  6 Hayden Frechette-McCall   SR Wachusett                  7.3   3 
  7 Brandon Rodriguez         FR Milford                   J7.3   3 
  8 Jonathan Rodriguez        FR Milford                   J7.3   3 
  9 Jon Miranda               SO Milford                   J7.3   3 
 10 John Militano             SO Nashoba                    7.4   1 
 11 Alex Connors              SR Westborough                7.5   1 
 12 Brian Connors             Sr Gardner                    7.6   2 
 13 Matt O'Brien              JR Gardner                   J7.6   2 
 14 Andrew Risotti            JR Narragansett              J7.6   2 
 15 James Plowman             SO Westborough                7.7   1 
 16 Joseph Bretta             SO Westborough               J7.7   1 
 17 Elijah Bosselait          SO Narragansett               8.7   2 
 18 Pat Wheeler               FR Narragansett              J8.7   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Robertson         SR Westborough             4:45.9  
  2 Miles Hodge               SR Nashoba                 4:57.9  
  3 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 5:04.3  
  4 Eric Iacaboni             JR Wachusett               5:09.2  
  5 Joseph Capps              FR Narragansett            5:11.9  
  6 Jacob Hangen              FR Nashoba                 5:15.8  
  7 Sam Mayo                  SR Wachusett               5:19.5  
  8 Brndon Harty              Jr Gardner                 5:20.7  
  9 Joe Cabral                SO Nashoba                 5:23.3  
 10 Jerry Shyne               SR Milford                 5:31.9  
 11 Riley Taylor              SO Westborough             5:36.9  
 12 Kevin Monahan             FR Wachusett               5:39.2  
 13 Caleb Ricardi             SO Westborough             5:39.6  
 14 Devin Luce                SO Milford                 5:39.9  
 15 John Donahue              SO Milford                 5:40.4  
 16 John Cicciu               FR Milford                 5:40.9  
 17 Mike Capone               SO Milford                 5:52.1  
 18 Alex Silveri              JR Wachusett               5:53.1  
 19 Charlie Dias              SO Milford                 5:53.6  
 20 David Langberg            SO Nashoba                 5:54.9  
 21 Mike Martin               Sr Gardner                 5:56.7  
 22 Timothy Forrest           FR Westborough             5:57.1  
 23 Dan Madden                SO Milford                 5:57.8  
 24 Ryan Cunningham           FR Westborough             6:01.2  
 25 Nicholas Lanciani         JR Westborough             6:01.6  
 26 Luis Saa                  SR Milford                 6:04.2  
 27 Phillip Peterson          FR Wachusett               6:04.4  
 28 Dylan Chartier             6 Narragansett            6:17.2  
 29 Dylan Butland             FR Nashoba                 6:24.6  
 30 Sean Cairney              JR Milford                 6:26.8  
 31 Carlos Chong              SO Milford                 6:28.2  
 32 Nicolo Donarumo            5 Narragansett            6:39.6  
 33 Ben Lazarine              FR Westborough             6:43.1  
 34 Tim Henderson             FR Nashoba                 6:45.1  
 35 Mitchell Allaire           7 Narragansett            7:07.2  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Cusack              JR Wachusett               1:35.2   3 
  2 Justin Asam               SO Milford                 1:35.6   3 
  3 George Russo              JR Wachusett               1:37.1   3 
  3 Shea Cruikshank           SO Nashoba                 1:37.1   1 
  5 Sean Sampson              JR Wachusett               1:37.4   4 
  6 Forrest Hangen            JR Nashoba                 1:37.7   1 
  7 Farkhod Davrenov          SR Westborough             1:39.7   1 
  8 Matt Grandich             Sr Gardner                 1:40.3   2 
  9 Brendan Anzures           JR Westborough             1:40.5   1 
 10 Matt LeBlanc              FR Milford                 1:41.6   3 
 11 Ben Lewis                 Sr Gardner                 1:42.4   2 
 12 Elmer Melendez            Jr Gardner                 1:43.9   4 
 13 Ben Mandelbaum            JR Nashoba                 1:45.5   4 
 14 Ian Clavir                JR Narragansett            1:46.9   2 
 15 Josh Foley                Jr Gardner                 1:48.1   4 
 16 Minh Nguyen               JR Wachusett               1:52.3   5 
 17 Chris Gallotta            JR Wachusett               1:52.6   5 
 18 Joel Sousa                SR Milford                 1:54.7   5 
 19 Alex Frieband             SR Milford                 1:56.7   4 
 20 Jeongki Kim               Fr Gardner                 1:56.8   5 
 21 Daniel McKay              FR Westborough             1:57.0   4 
 22 Maximillian Dresen        Fr Gardner                 2:00.8   5 
 23 Clayton Johansen          FR Wachusett               2:07.1   5 
 24 Justice Graves             8 Narragansett            2:07.9   2 
 25 Todd Stark                 8 Narragansett            2:11.7   4 
 26 Ben Waystack               7 Narragansett            2:19.6   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jon O'Neil                SO Milford                   40.5   6 
  2 Michael Owusu             SO Wachusett                 40.8   6 
  3 Brett Robinson            JR Westborough               41.3   2 
  4 John Mazur                JR Wachusett                 41.4   7 
  5 Wyatt Davidson            SR Narragansett              41.6   3 
  6 Brandon Pounds            SO Milford                   41.8   7 
  7 Trevor Raux               Fr Gardner                   42.1   3 
  8 Kevin de Souza            SR Milford                   42.2   7 
  9 DJ Enzmann                FR Nashoba                   42.5   2 
 10 Greg Mpelkas              SR Nashoba                   42.6   1 
 11 Jon Raber                 JR Wachusett                 43.3   6 
 12 Ari Lazarine              JR Westborough               43.6   1 
 12 Spencer Leheureux         So Gardner                   43.6   4 
 14 Jake Pelland              SR Nashoba                   43.9   2 
 15 Zach Marshall             FR Nashoba                   45.3   8 
 16 Billy Horosz-Tetreault    JR Wachusett                 46.1   7 
 17 Don Kim                   So Gardner                   47.1   4 
 18 Alex Connors              SR Westborough               47.3   2 
 19 Mihir Murthi              SO Westborough               47.4   1 
 20 Calvin Wong               So Gardner                   47.8   3 
 21 Christian Newton          So Gardner                   47.9   5 
 22 David Frongillo           SO Milford                   48.9   6 
 23 Mark Vancini              JR Westborough               49.1   5 
 24 Ryan Farley               JR Nashoba                   50.2   1 
 25 Kyle Beyroutey            Fr Gardner                   51.0   5 
 26 Cole Duguay                8 Narragansett              51.5   4 
 27 Marco Corral              SO Wachusett                 53.8   8 
 28 Alexander Howard           8 Narragansett              55.7   4 
 29 Kyle Hil-Smith             8 Narragansett              57.2   5 
 30 Frank Purillo              7 Narragansett              58.4   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Frechette-McCall   SR Wachusett               2:55.8  
  2 John Egan                 SR Westborough             2:56.5  
  3 Matt Tinsley              SR Wachusett               2:56.6  
  4 Conor Ursuliak            JR Nashoba                 2:58.7  
  5 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 2:58.9  
  6 Tim Fitzgerald            SO Wachusett               2:59.0  
  7 John Vasington            FR Nashoba                 3:04.6  
  8 Brndon Harty              Jr Gardner                 3:06.9  
  9 Joseph Capps              FR Narragansett            3:08.4  
 10 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                 3:08.8  
 11 Oren Dennett              FR Westborough             3:08.9  
 12 Andrew Lampi              SR Westborough             3:09.4  
 13 Jon Ludovico              JR Wachusett               3:10.8  
 14 Nick Malone               SO Wachusett               3:12.3  
 15 Spencer Roffee            So Gardner                 3:14.8  
 16 Jerry Shyne               SR Milford                 3:19.4  
 17 Michael Hillier           JR Westborough             3:20.5  
 18 Tom Asmar                 JR Wachusett               3:20.8  
 19 Devin Luce                SO Milford                 3:21.2  
 20 Eli Graham                FR Wachusett               3:21.7  
 21 Tom Baker                 FR Wachusett               3:21.8  
 22 shawn Luce                SR Milford                 3:25.3  
 23 Brian Miller              FR Wachusett               3:27.0  
 24 Brendan Murphy Mitchell   SO Westborough             3:27.4  
 25 Dan Madden                SO Milford                 3:28.0  
 26 Thimi Prifti              SR Wachusett               3:36.0  
 27 Sebastian Moronta         FR Milford                 3:38.5  
 28 Ryan Murphy               FR Wachusett               3:40.3  
 29 Mario Otchere             SR Wachusett               3:43.9  
 30 Dylan Chartier             6 Narragansett            4:00.6  
 31 Nicolo Donarumo            5 Narragansett            4:06.5  
 32 Mitchell Allaire           7 Narragansett            4:13.4  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nashoba                                              3:57.1   2 
  2 Milford                                              4:10.2   2 
  3 Westborough                                          4:14.5   2 
  4 Gardner                                              4:27.9   1 
  5 Narragansett                                         4:43.2   1 
 -- Wachusett                                                DQ   2  cut off runner
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nashoba                                              1:42.2   1 
  2 Wachusett                                            1:43.7   1 
  3 Milford                                              1:47.9   1 
  4 Westborough                                          1:51.4   1 
  5 Gardner                                              1:59.5   2 
  6 Narragansett                                         2:13.4   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naloti Palma              SR Westborough           36-10.50  
  2 Siaina Campbell           JR Milford               32-07.00  
  3 Gena Catalucci            SR Wachusett             32-03.75  
  4 Gaelin Farrell            SO Narragansett          29-05.50  
  5 Cameo Dorais              Jr Gardner               29-04.25  
  6 Charissa Moriarty         SR Narragansett          28-02.00  
  7 Victoria Sutphen          SO Wachusett             27-09.75  
  8 Erynne Kelley             SR Milford               27-03.50  
  9 Rebecca Jacobs            JR Nashoba               25-08.50  
 10 Sarah Anderson            SO Westborough           25-04.25  
 11 Katie Ellmore             SR Milford               25-04.00  
 12 Lizzie Stallone           JR Milford               24-05.50  
 13 Lauren Thamel             JR Wachusett             23-05.00  
 14 Rana LaPine               SR Nashoba               23-04.75  
 15 Cara Walsh                FR Wachusett             23-04.00  
 16 Payton Vautour            Jr Gardner               22-09.00  
 17 Sedona Harris             Sr Gardner               22-08.50  
 18 Anna Schab                JR Nashoba               22-07.25  
 19 Kacie Dunham              Fr Gardner               22-07.00  
 20 Jenny Lally               SR Wachusett             22-04.00  
 21 Caitie Powers             JR Milford               22-03.50  
 22 Megan LeBlanc             JR Narragansett          22-01.50  
 23 Sarah Wrigley             SO Narragansett          21-11.00  
 24 Keyonzia Gagne-Lamoureux  FR Wachusett             21-09.50  
 25 Mellissa Zhang            SO Westborough           21-09.00  
 26 Sam Lathrop               JR Milford               21-02.25  
 26 Veronica Lynch            JR Milford               21-02.25  
 28 Evanthia Tully            JR Nashoba               20-08.75  
 29 Paige Roscoe              Jr Gardner               20-02.50  
 30 Addie Egan                SO Westborough           20-02.00  
 31 Jill Horka                SR Westborough           19-11.00  
 32 Isla Duckett              JR Westborough           19-04.00  
 33 Heather Wrigley            8 Narragansett          18-11.25  
 34 Natasha Bitar             FR Wachusett             18-07.50  
 35 Priya Patel               JR Milford               17-09.75  
 36 Ayla Sheridan             Sr Gardner               17-09.25  
 37 Danielle Harris           SO Narragansett          17-06.75  
 38 Sarah St. Pierre          FR Nashoba               16-03.50  
 39 Kellie Cooper             JR Milford               14-08.75  
 40 Tiffany Tasca             JR Gardner               14-01.50  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               JR Wachusett              5-02.00  
  2 Michelle Savoie           SR Milford                4-10.00  
  3 Jen Steurer               JR Westborough           J4-10.00  
  4 Casey Teska               SR Nashoba                4-08.00  
  4 Brigid Bowser             SR Westborough            4-08.00  
  6 Susannah Wright           JR Westborough           J4-08.00  
  6 Laura Williamson          SR Wachusett             J4-08.00  
  8 Jasmine Cook              SR Wachusett             J4-08.00  
  9 Krista Webb               JR Narragansett           4-06.00  
  9 Kylie Chartier            SO Narragansett           4-06.00  
 11 Melanie Burke             JR Milford               J4-06.00  
 12 Maggie Lally              SR Wachusett              4-04.00  
 12 Abby Slater               SO Nashoba                4-04.00  
 12 Alyson Comeau             So Gardner                4-04.00  
 12 Melissa Tobin             SR Milford                4-04.00  
 16 Evie Rodgerson            Jr Gardner                4-02.00  
 16 Katherine Weber           SO Milford                4-02.00  
 18 Colleen Fitzgerald        SO Wachusett              3-10.00  
 18 Sarah Gaffney             FR Nashoba                3-10.00  
 20 Danielle Casey            JR Nashoba               J3-10.00  
 -- Julia Touhey              JR Milford                     NH  
 -- Courtney Thebodo          SO Wachusett                   NH  
 -- Eliza Young               FR Nashoba                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Capps                SO Narragansett           11:44.8  
  2 Kara McCormack            JR Nashoba                11:46.8  
  3 Courtney Dotterweich      Sr Gardner                11:49.4  
  4 Taylor Brady              SO Nashoba                12:48.6  
  5 Erin Sampson              JR Wachusett              13:12.7  
  6 Susannah Wright           JR Westborough            13:14.2  
  7 Sydney Hauver             SO Wachusett              13:15.6  
  8 Felicia Banda             Fr Gardner                13:26.0  
  9 Lauren Keisling           SO Milford                13:36.1  
 10 Abby O'Sullivan            7 Narragansett           13:44.5  
 11 Helen Gross               JR Westborough            14:10.6  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim Bretta                JR Westborough                8.9   1 
  2 Jen Steurer               JR Westborough                9.6   1 
  3 Maggie Lally              SR Wachusett                  9.7   3 
  4 Emily Baron               JR Milford                    9.8   3 
  5 Olivia Grose              SR Milford                   J9.8   3 
  6 Katie Dion                SR Wachusett                 10.0   3 
  7 Rylie Hammond             SO Narragansett              10.2   2 
  8 Emily Diprima             Fr Gardner                   10.5   2 
  9 Meghan Lincoln            So Gardner                   10.7   2 
  9 Melissa Tobin             SR Milford                   10.7   3 
 10 Amanda Stewart            JR Narragansett             J10.7   2 
 12 Meiling DellaGrotte       SO Nashoba                   10.9   1 
 12 Carli Cappeletti          FR Milford                   10.9   4 
 14 Danielle Denomee          FR Milford                   11.3   4 
 15 Gillian Robertson         SO Westborough               11.4   1 
 16 Abby Slater               SO Nashoba                   11.5   1 
 17 Courtney Thebodo          SO Wachusett                 11.6   3 
 17 Missy Whalen              Sr Gardner                   11.6   4 
 19 Michelle Stevens          FR Westborough               11.9   1 
 20 Liz Tarra                 Sr Gardner                   12.5   4 
 21 Stephanie Girouard        SO Narragansett              13.2   2 
 22 Emma Clavir                8 Narragansett              13.9   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Savoie           SR Milford                    7.4   3 
  2 Brigid Bowser             SR Westborough                7.5   1 
  3 Sarah Militano            FR Nashoba                   J7.5   1 
  4 Colleen Fitzgerald        SO Wachusett                  7.7   3 
  5 Kaley Pratt               FR Milford                    7.9   3 
  6 Sara Palis                SR Nashoba                    8.0   1 
  6 Lauren Hanna              JR Milford                    8.0   3 
  6 Emily Diprima             Fr Gardner                    8.0   2 
  9 Morgan Livoli             JR Nashoba                    8.1   1 
  9 Ashlyn Dowd               JR Wachusett                  8.1   3 
 11 Ashley Butler             FR Westborough                8.3   1 
 12 Megan LeBlanc             JR Narragansett               8.5   2 
 13 Alyson Comeau             So Gardner                   J8.5   2 
 14 Adris Grant               JR Wachusett                  8.6   3 
 15 Kendal Simard             JR Westborough                8.7   1 
 16 Danielle Harris           SO Narragansett               9.0   2 
 17 Paige Roscoe              Jr Gardner                   10.0   2 
 18 Sarah Wrigley             SO Narragansett             J10.0   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Williamson          SR Wachusett               5:37.2  
  2 Renee Capps               SO Narragansett            5:42.5  
  3 Hannah Crowley            SO Westborough             5:45.9  
  4 Kylie Chartier            SO Narragansett            5:46.3  
  5 Maddie McMullen           JR Nashoba                 5:47.9  
  6 Allie Allaire             SR Nashoba                 5:52.3  
  7 Kelsey Horowitz           SO Nashoba                 5:55.2  
  8 Erica Mallozzi            Sr Gardner                 6:15.4  
  8 Veronica Lynch            JR Milford                 6:15.4  
 10 Sade Cole                 SR Milford                 6:17.7  
 11 Lisa Nguyen               SR Gardner                 6:19.4  
 12 Claire Gitkind            SO Westborough             6:28.6  
 13 Anna Schab                JR Nashoba                 6:38.9  
 14 Victoria Donarumo          8 Narragansett            6:46.5  
 15 Melanie Barbini           FR Westborough             6:47.3  
 16 Natasha Jacobson          JR Milford                 6:50.8  
 17 Rebecca Dorval            So Gardner                 6:50.9  
 18 Jordan Corbett            SO Milford                 6:51.2  
 19 Sam Lathrop               JR Milford                 7:02.7  
 20 Marissa Gilliat           SR Milford                 7:11.3  
 21 Shannon Hoar              JR Milford                 7:19.4  
 22 Demetra Edwards           JR Milford                 7:31.7  
 23 McKenzie Hammond          FR Milford                 7:37.3  
 24 Megan Keefe               SO Milford                 7:38.8  
 25 Mileena McCarthy          SO Milford                 7:39.4  
 26 Kellie Cooper             JR Milford                 7:41.1  
 27 Joiya Sousa               SO Milford                 8:15.5  
 28 Vanessa DeMoura           FR Milford                 8:17.9  
 29 Priya Patel               JR Milford                 8:20.9  
 30 Marina Hannah             JR Milford                 8:21.3  
 31 Caitie Powers             JR Milford                 8:23.8  
 32 Megan Bosclair            SO Milford                 8:24.3  
 33 Kate Richard              JR Milford                 8:26.7  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Savoie           SR Milford                 1:46.0   3 
  2 Krista Webb               JR Narragansett            1:46.8   2 
  3 Meaghan Dowd              SR Wachusett               1:51.6   3 
  4 Julia Heffernan           JR Westborough             1:52.0   1 
  5 Jill Horka                SR Westborough             1:52.4   1 
  6 Emma Jagelsky             JR Wachusett               1:52.6   5 
  7 Ashlyn Dowd               JR Wachusett               1:54.4   3 
  8 Elizabeth Gallary         FR Westborough             1:54.9   4 
  9 Rebecca Skodis            SR Wachusett               1:56.3   5 
 10 Olivia Tangney            SR Wachusett               2:01.8   5 
 11 Maggie Lally              SR Wachusett               2:02.3   5 
 12 Mackenzie Snoddy          JR Nashoba                 2:02.9   1 
 13 Charlotte Young           JR Nashoba                 2:04.8   1 
 14 Jill Aalto                So Gardner                 2:05.0   2 
 15 Amanda Stewart            JR Narragansett            2:07.8   2 
 16 Melanie Lincoln           So Gardner                 2:09.0   2 
 17 Rebecca Siegal            FR Westborough             2:12.1   4 
 17 Kayla Williamson          SO Milford                 2:12.1   3 
 19 Courtney Kelley           JR Narragansett            2:15.7   4 
 20 Missy Whalen              Sr Gardner                 2:16.2   4 
 21 Jessica Pellitier         SO Milford                 2:16.4   5 
 22 Sarah St. Pierre          FR Nashoba                 2:16.6   4 
 23 Clothilde Donarumo         8 Narragansett            2:31.1   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brigid Bowser             SR Westborough               43.9   1 
  2 Jasmine Cook              SR Wachusett                 44.7   5 
  3 Krista Webb               JR Narragansett              45.8   3 
  4 Sarah Militano            FR Nashoba                   46.1   1 
  5 Ashley Nindl              SR Wachusett                 47.8   6 
  6 Jessica Damour            Sr Gardner                   47.9   3 
  7 Kelsey Pratt              JR Milford                   49.1   5 
  8 Lizzie Stallone           JR Milford                   50.5   6 
  9 Isla Duckett              JR Westborough               50.8   2 
 10 Courtney Thebodo          SO Wachusett                 51.2   5 
 11 Marissa Knoll             So Gardner                   52.7   3 
 12 Tina Orlando              JR Nashoba                   52.8   2 
 12 Shannon Sullivan          JR Narragansett              52.8   4 
 14 Sarah Gaffney             FR Nashoba                   53.2   2 
 15 Kylie Bradley             SO Westborough               53.6   2 
 16 Lily Christenson          FR Wachusett                 53.7   6 
 17 Sierra Lopez              So Gardner                   53.8   4 
 18 Katherine Weber           SO Milford                   53.9   6 
 19 Eliza Young               FR Nashoba                   54.3   1 
 20 Danielle Casey            JR Nashoba                   55.7   1 
 21 Shayane Da Silva          FR Milford                   56.4   7 
 22 Liz Tarra                 Sr Gardner                   57.4   4 
 23 Mikayla Peabody            8 Narragansett              58.0   4 
 24 Julliette Coleman          8 Narragansett              58.4   3 
 25 Anna Farias               SO Milford                   58.5   5 
 26 Heather Wrigley            8 Narragansett            1:01.2   7 
 27 Sarah Wrigley             SO Narragansett            1:02.0   7 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Heffernan           JR Westborough             3:15.4  
  2 Anna Capps                SO Narragansett            3:16.5  
  3 Kylie Chartier            SO Narragansett            3:19.2  
  4 Colleen Sands             SO Wachusett               3:22.7  
  5 Amy Collins               JR Wachusett               3:24.8  
  6 Courtney Dotterweich      Sr Gardner                 3:28.3  
  7 Maddie McMullen           JR Nashoba                 3:32.5  
  8 Victoria Sutphen          SO Wachusett               3:35.3  
  9 Kara McCormack            JR Nashoba                 3:37.2  
 10 Veronica Lynch            JR Milford                 3:42.9  
 11 Erin Sampson              JR Wachusett               3:43.7  
 12 Sydney Hauver             SO Wachusett               3:44.4  
 13 Gillian Robertson         SO Westborough             3:47.1  
 14 Erica Mallozzi            Sr Gardner                 3:48.1  
 15 Gabrielle DeMeo           FR Nashoba                 3:54.6  
 16 Jen Beaulieu              SO Milford                 3:55.9  
 17 Rachel Sudal              SO Westborough             3:57.9  
 18 Helen Gross               JR Westborough             3:58.3  
 19 Hannah Brown              JR Milford                 4:00.7  
 20 Melanie Barbini           FR Westborough             4:01.2  
 21 Sadie Smith               JR Westborough             4:03.2  
 22 Erin Beccia               SR Wachusett               4:03.4  
 23 Maggie Mahoney            JR Westborough             4:07.3  
 24 Paige Trotta              SO Milford                 4:08.8  
 25 Rachel Levine             JR Milford                 4:21.5  
 26 Meryl Cheney              JR Milford                 4:22.1  
 27 Addie Egan                SO Westborough             4:23.9  
 28 Adrianna Sousa            FR Milford                 4:25.7  
 29 Emily Bigwood             SO Westborough             4:30.1  
 30 Christina Thimble         SR Milford                 4:34.9  
 31 Jessica Ferreira          SR Milford                 4:36.6  
 32 Helayne Speroni           SO Milford                 4:37.0  
 33 Clothilde Donarumo         8 Narragansett            4:37.6  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            4:41.1   2 
  2 Westborough                                          4:41.4   2 
  3 Nashoba                                              4:54.7   2 
  4 Milford                                              4:59.4   2 
  5 Gardner                                              5:18.6   1 
  6 Narragansett                                         5:46.0   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            1:56.5   1 
  2 Milford                                              1:58.1   1 
  3 Nashoba                                              2:03.3   1 
  4 Westborough                                          2:04.3   1 
  5 Gardner                                              2:08.8   2 
  6 Narragansett                                         2:11.0   2