Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Feb1_BaySta_set2.shtml

Bay State Conference Meet #6

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 1, 2012

[Event Results Girls | Team Scores ]

Event Results Boys

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2012 11:13 PM
                        Bay State Conference - 2/1/2012                        
                                   Meet # 6                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keefe, Justin             SR Newton North           4:27.25  
  2 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline              4:27.93  
  3 Sisay, Chernet            SR Brookline              4:39.88  
  4 Dickson, Matt             SR Weymouth               4:46.98  
  5 Kelley, Thomas            So Needham                4:47.50  
  6 Newfield, Mike            So Needham                4:47.59  
  7 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth               4:48.02  
  8 Schlichting, Mike         SO Newton North           4:48.46  
  9 Kimler, Jared             SR Natick                 4:48.52  
 10 DiVirgilio, Anthony       SO Walpole                4:48.63  
 11 Taylor, Will              JR Brookline              4:49.90  
 12 Torres, Alcy              FR Wellesley              4:50.44  
 13 Mikami, Kaleb             SR Braintree              4:51.16  
 14 Maher, Jonathon           SR Milton                 4:52.37  
 15 Gramigna, Andrew          SR Framingham             4:54.57  
 16 Ricciutti, Christopher    SO Milton                 4:56.45  
 17 Mears, Joseph             SO Wellesley              4:56.45  
 18 Ulian, Chris              SO Wellesley              4:56.63  
 19 Miller, Jason             Fr Needham                4:57.73  
 20 Jensen, Jake              JR Weymouth               4:57.96  
 21 Safer, Jordan             SO Brookline              4:58.07  
 22 Delaney, Kevin            JR Walpole                4:58.34  
 23 Buzby, David              SR Newton North           5:00.28  
 24 Lu, Chris                 SR Wellesley              5:00.31  
 25 Butler, Brendan           SR Weymouth               5:00.86  
 26 Baron, Benjamin           Jr Needham                5:03.41  
 27 Leavey, Danny             FR Natick                 5:04.43  
 28 Abbene, Paul              SR Weymouth               5:05.26  
 29 Michael, Stephen          SR Newton North           5:06.07  
 30 Kimler, Tommy             SO Natick                 5:07.66  
 31 Herlihy, Sean             JR Walpole                5:10.53  
 32 Lehane, Aiden             SO Brookline              5:11.80  
 33 Single, Andrew            JR Walpole                5:12.63  
 34 Adley, Mike               11 Framingham             5:13.66  
 35 Shaughnessy, Joe          FR Braintree              5:14.02  
 36 Doherty, Sean             FR Braintree              5:14.82  
 37 Gramigna, Matt            10 Framingham             5:15.97  
 38 Whearty, Will             JR Walpole                5:19.16  
 39 Galgano, Ben              JR Newton North           5:21.58  
 40 Ricciutti, Micahel        SO Milton                 5:21.96  
 41 Eberhardt, Peter          SO Milton                 5:22.52  
 42 McRae, Ian                FR Wellesley              5:23.41  
 43 Harrod, Andrew            FR Framingham             5:24.60  
 44 VanArsdell, Eric          SO Natick                 5:25.36  
 45 Kineavy, Sean             FR Dedham                 5:26.22  
 46 Holtz, Anderson           SO Natick                 5:33.40  
 47 Burke, Tom                JR Norwood                5:35.18  
 48 DiTuillo, Richard         SO Milton                 5:38.16  
 49 Koubek, Charles           FR Braintree              5:40.83  
 50 Groleau, Brad             JR Framingham             5:43.98  
 51 Stoney, Greg              SO Norwood                5:45.37  
 52 Kineavy, Brendan          FR Dedham                 6:00.44  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganshirt, Zach            SR Walpole                2:38.32  
  2 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth               2:38.40  
  3 Eisenstein, James         SR Wellesley              2:41.31  
  4 Shore, Max                SR Brookline              2:41.34  
  5 Palladino, Danny          SO Wellesley              2:41.89  
  6 Perry, Mark               SR Brookline              2:42.05  
  7 Montague, Gabe            SO Newton North           2:42.54  
  8 Amaya, Adrian             So Needham                2:47.51  
  9 Murphy, Matt              SO Weymouth               2:49.18  
 10 Kelland, Jon              SO Walpole                2:49.19  
 11 Maichen, Mike             FR Natick                 2:49.27  
 12 Peeples-Capin, Alex       SO Brookline              2:49.29  
 13 Savage, Nicholas          JR Milton                 2:49.49  
 14 Keane, Billy              SO Braintree              2:50.54  
 15 Brown, James              SO Brookline              2:51.25  
 16 Long, Jon                 JR Newton North           2:51.87  
 17 Butterton, Adrian         SO Newton North           2:53.91  
 18 Zhao, Youngyl             SO Newton North           2:54.11  
 19 Connolly, James           SR Braintree              2:54.46  
 20 McIntyre, Sean            SO Newton North           2:54.95  
 21 Müller-Fahlbosch, Hennin  SO Wellesley              2:55.05  
 22 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth               2:55.57  
 23 Lipson, Mychal            11 Framingham             2:55.91  
 24 Mertz, Noah               Jr Needham                2:56.54  
 25 Morris, Ryan              SR Walpole                2:58.43  
 26 Stewart, Casey            SR Milton                 2:58.97  
 27 Zilla-Ba, Bocar           SO Milton                 2:59.24  
 28 Chien, Adam               SR Brookline              2:59.54  
 29 Berardinelli, Andrew      SR Walpole                2:59.57  
 30 Hanley, TJ                11 Framingham             2:59.81  
 31 Fuchs, Andrew             Sr Needham                3:00.25  
 32 Prescott, Zach            FR Weymouth               3:00.30  
 33 Connell, Pat              SO Walpole                3:00.75  
 34 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                3:01.58  
 35 Martinez, Brandon         12 Framingham             3:01.63  
 36 Gustus, Steven            SO Natick                 3:02.51  
 37 Kelly, Brendan            JR Milton                 3:03.83  
 38 Olson, Shane              JR Natick                 3:04.30  
 39 McGrath, Sam              JR Norwood                3:04.62  
 40 Wester, Eric              SO Natick                 3:05.02  
 41 Madden, Ryan              SR Milton                 3:09.45  
 42 Hawkinson, Drew           FR Wellesley              3:10.60  
 43 Volpe, Jon                JR Braintree              3:13.09  
 44 Burke, Tristan            SO Framingham             3:13.56  
 45 Fay, Michael              SR Dedham                 3:13.93  
 46 Mussa, Elias              SR Weymouth               3:14.96  
 47 Blake, Rob                10 Framingham             3:16.89  
 48 Sullivan, David           SO Dedham                 3:17.22  
 49 Penny, Mike               SR Braintree              3:20.06  
 50 Fleming, Jesse            FR Norwood                3:25.95  
 51 Poncia, Vincent           JR Dedham                 3:29.81  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lueders, Ben              Sr Needham                1:26.16  
  2 Fajnzylber, Jesse         JR Brookline              1:27.09  
  3 Swain, Daniel             JR Newton North           1:27.35  
  4 Jarnvier, Phillipe        SO Milton                 1:27.42  
  5 Rockwood, Bryan           SR Walpole                1:27.43  
  6 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth               1:27.46  
  7 Trigo, JP                 SR Brookline              1:28.50  
  8 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth               1:30.24  
  9 Howes, Derek              Fr Needham                1:30.25  
 10 Wagner, Orion             SR Newton North           1:30.32  
 11 Hall, Harry               So Needham                1:30.63  
 12 Salnikov, Michael         JR Brookline              1:30.90  
 13 Strollo, Jack             Fr Needham                1:31.00  
 14 Chan, Ryan                JR Wellesley              1:31.32  
 15 Zampi, Matt               SR Walpole                1:31.66  
 16 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth               1:31.86  
 17 Way, Nick                 SR Norwood                1:32.47  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Dan          12 Framingham             1:34.37  
 19 Louis, Gray               SR Wellesley              1:34.69  
 20 Vincuilla, Andrew         12 Framingham             1:35.88  
 21 Wein, Chris               JR Newton North           1:36.04  
 22 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North           1:36.72  
 23 Gibson, Daniel            FR Newton North           1:36.72  
 24 Celentano, Kyle           SR Walpole                1:37.44  
 25 Loden, Alex               SO Brookline              1:37.66  
 26 Culhane, Nick             JR Walpole                1:38.18  
 27 Boyce, William            SR Milton                 1:38.37  
 28 Joslin, Elias             10 Framingham             1:38.41  
 29 Estevez, Julian           SR Milton                 1:38.51  
 30 Moriarty, Griffin         11 Framingham             1:38.79  
 31 Welch, Kevin              11 Framingham             1:39.32  
 32 Kennedy, Joe              SR Braintree              1:39.75  
 33 Strout, David             SO Natick                 1:39.83  
 34 Dely, Edwin               SO Milton                 1:40.67  
 35 Kelley, Brendan           SO Braintree              1:41.10  
 36 Ferris, Mike              JR Braintree              1:41.17  
 37 Grobstein, Ben            FR Brookline              1:41.31  
 38 Barry, John               SO Walpole                1:41.45  
 39 Connolly, Evan            JR Braintree              1:41.93  
 40 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                 1:42.39  
 41 Rodino, John              SO Natick                 1:42.64  
 42 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                 1:42.67  
 43 Marinelli, Nicholas       Fr Needham                1:45.47  
 44 Magee, Macon              SO Wellesley              1:47.12  
 45 Megan, Evan               FR Wellesley              1:47.91  
 46 McDonough, Jack           SO Norwood                1:48.74  
 47 Wigmore, Michael          SR Dedham                 1:49.52  
 48 Callahan, Charlie         FR Wellesley              1:49.61  
 49 Alexander, Walker         SO Norwood                1:50.68  
 50 Connors, Dustin           SO Natick                 1:51.18  
 51 Cullinane, Aidan          JR Norwood                1:54.47  
 52 McCann, Zack              SR Dedham                 1:58.69  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                  36.27   1 
  2 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North             36.27   1 
  3 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                   36.79   4 
  4 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                   36.96   2 
  5 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North             37.62   1 
  6 Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham                  37.84   4 
  7 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham               38.13   5 
  8 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                38.55   2 
  9 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                 38.68   3 
 10 Spataro, Kyle             SR Braintree                38.83   6 
 11 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                 39.01   3 
 12 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                   39.02   2 
 13 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth                 39.20   3 
 14 Halberstadt, Luke         SO Framingham               39.28   5 
 15 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                39.30   3 
 16 Mikami, Kaleb             SR Braintree                39.42   6 
 17 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                  39.51   4 
 18 Rockwood, Bill            JR Walpole                  39.69   1 
 19 Greene, Marshall          JR Brookline                39.69   2 
 20 Torres, Tiago              9 Framingham               39.76   5 
 21 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                   39.85   4 
 22 Schofield, Keegan         SR Dedham                   40.23   6 
 23 Ho, Winston               JR Walpole                  40.27   1 
 24 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                  40.65   5 
 25 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                  40.77   4 
 26 Perriello, Anthony        JR Norwood                  40.95   5 
 27 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                40.99   2 
 28 Goodman, Leroy            SO Milton                   41.33   2 
 29 Boyle, Kevin              JR Wellesley                41.81   3 
 30 Mauldin, Richard          SO Wellesley                41.99   3 
 31 Conescu, Ben              SR Newton North             42.36   1 
 32 Lewi, Jake                SR Natick                   42.57   4 
 33 Mulligan, Tom             JR Norwood                  42.73   5 
 34 Sullivan, Steve           SR Braintree                43.55   6 
 35 Pierre-Noel, Graigor      SO Dedham                   46.23   6 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazaheri, Bijan           SR Wellesley              9:41.24  
  2 Sternstein, Evan          SR Brookline              9:55.60  
  3 Gressel, Grigoriy         SR Brookline             10:02.86  
  4 Connolly, Justin          SR Walpole               10:12.04  
  5 Saccardo, Chris           SR Natick                10:18.13  
  6 Conley, Chris             SR Walpole               10:23.27  
  7 Simon, Jake               SO Brookline             10:28.20  
  8 Orlando, Nick             JR Milton                10:29.76  
  9 Demarest, David           JR Newton North          10:40.68  
 10 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham               10:40.90  
 11 McLaughlin, Connor        SR Weymouth              10:43.24  
 12 Franco, Ben               SR Weymouth              10:44.03  
 13 Freedman, Jared           JR Newton North          10:44.08  
 14 Freniere, Christian       SO Wellesley             10:44.45  
 15 Heier, Zach               Jr Needham               10:46.47  
 16 Brandl, Max               SO Newton North          10:58.72  
 17 Van Der Linden, Mike      SO Walpole               11:13.27  
 18 Day, Chris                12 Framingham            11:16.64  
 19 Jaklitsch, Mark           FR Weymouth              11:18.41  
 20 Bogue, Tom                10 Framingham            11:21.46  
 21 Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                11:21.79  
 22 Huliston, Joe             JR Natick                11:22.05  
 23 Caswell, Alexander        Fr Needham               11:34.50  
 24 Bly, Grham                SO Milton                11:39.51  
 25 Acuna, Diego              SO Wellesley             11:49.76  
 26 Smith, Owen               SR Norwood               12:15.39  
 27 Munyon, Brent             SR Braintree             12:15.93  
 28 Coyne, Mike               SO Braintree             12:25.62  
 29 Meltzer, George           SO Norwood               12:53.67  
 30 Lawless, James            SR Dedham                12:54.82  
 31 Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                13:06.85  
 32 Sullivan, Danny           SO Dedham                13:25.36  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                8.04   5 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                   8.05   1 
  3 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                    8.09   4 
  4 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                   8.14   1 
  5 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                  8.33   3 
  6 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North              8.48   1 
  7 McKay, Sam                SR Weymouth                  8.60   3 
  8 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                 8.65   3 
  9 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                    8.68   2 
 10 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                   8.74   5 
 11 Guang, Young              SR Newton North              8.81   1 
 12 Izeko, Osoto              SO Norwood                   8.85   5 
 13 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                 8.89   2 
 14 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                 8.99   6 
 15 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                   9.03   1 
 16 Edwards, Cevon            SR Milton                    9.10   2 
 17 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Norwood                   9.15   5 
 18 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                 9.20   3 
 19 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                 9.23   3 
 20 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                   9.25   4 
 21 Maldonado, Andrew         SR Weymouth                  9.30   3 
 22 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                    9.32   4 
 23 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                 9.33   3 
 24 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                 9.34   2 
 25 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                  9.36   3 
 26 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                   9.36   1 
 27 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                 9.39   2 
 28 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham                9.51   5 
 29 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                    9.54   6 
 30 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                  10.04   5 
 31 Brand, Isaiah             FR Newton North             10.42   1 
 32 Porter, Calvin            SO Natick                   10.47   4 
 33 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                  10.60   4 
 34 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                10.62   2 
 35 Young, Colin              FR Natick                   11.13   4 
 36 Cristiani, Mike           SO Braintree                11.35   6 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                   6.76   1 
  2 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                    6.80   4 
  3 Menninger, Nate           SR Newton North              6.86   1 
  4 Homere, Ronald            SR Weymouth                  6.89   3 
  5 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                    6.92   2 
  6 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                  6.94   3 
  7 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                6.95   5 
  8 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                   6.95   1 
  9 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                    6.98   2 
 10 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North              6.99   1 
 11 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                    7.01   6 
 12 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                 7.02   2 
 13 Guang, Young              SR Newton North              7.04   1 
 14 Granoff, Todd             SR Natick                    7.05   4 
 15 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                 7.09   6 
 16 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                   7.10   1 
 17 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                  7.10   3 
 18 Greene, Marshall          JR Brookline                 7.12   2 
 19 Chang, Michael            SR Wellesley                 7.15   3 
 20 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                   7.16   4 
 21 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                    7.17   2 
 22 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                 7.18   2 
 23 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                  7.21   3 
 24 Chu, Damien               SO Braintree                 7.21   6 
 25 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North              7.28   1 
 26 Perriello, Anthony        JR Norwood                   7.29   5 
 27 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                7.29   5 
 28 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                 7.29   6 
 29 Torres, Tiago              9 Framingham                7.32   5 
 30 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                 7.32   3 
 31 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                 7.32   6 
 32 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                   7.34   5 
 33 Boynton, Andrew           SO Natick                    7.39   4 
 34 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                   7.40   1 
 35 Kackley, Christian        FR Milton                    7.44   2 
 36 Lee, Nick                 11 Framingham                7.45   5 
 37 Bernard, John             So Needham                   7.46   4 
 38 Brannigan, Ross           SO Wellesley                 7.47   3 
 39 Riley, Colin              So Needham                   7.48   4 
 40 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                   7.54   4 
 41 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                   7.55   5 
 42 Noonan, Thomas            FR Wellesley                 7.82   3 
 43 McIsaac, Matthew          SR Dedham                    7.90   6 
 44 Wigmore, Michael          SR Dedham                    8.07   6 
 45 Bui, James                JR Norwood                   8.08   5 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham             5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Yang, Hansen              SR Newton North           5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham             5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North          J5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline              5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth               5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham             5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                 5-07.00      1.70m 
 10 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                J5-07.00      1.70m 
 11 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                 5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley              5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree              5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North           5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Panetta, Paul             JR Norwood                5-05.00      1.65m 
 16 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                J5-05.00      1.65m 
 16 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 16 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 16 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole               J5-05.00      1.65m 
 20 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley              5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 20 Yadav, Sid                So Needham                5-03.00      1.60m 
 24 Muir, Liam                SO Wellesley             J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                      NH            
 -- Bice, Alex                FR Natick                      NH            
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardiq          SR Newton North          51-07.00     15.72m 
  2 Guang, Young              SR Newton North          50-02.00     15.29m 
  3 Griffin, Mason            SR Wellesley             49-07.50     15.12m 
  4 LaRoche, Reggie           SR Dedham                48-04.00     14.73m 
  5 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North          46-05.75     14.16m 
  6 Whitham, Carl             JR Newton North          45-02.00     13.76m 
  7 Jones, Jaquelle           SR Brookline             43-06.50     13.27m 
  8 Pedersen, Brian           SO Wellesley             43-02.00     13.15m 
  9 DiTomasso, Dan            JR Norwood               42-03.00     12.87m 
 10 Reda, Michael             SR Dedham                40-11.00     12.47m 
 11 Farlow, Stephen           Sr Needham               40-04.00     12.29m 
 12 Feldman, Mitchell         11 Framingham            40-03.75     12.28m 
 13 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline             39-02.00     11.93m 
 14 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                38-09.25     11.81m 
 15 McIsaac, Matthew          SR Dedham                38-07.00     11.76m 
 16 Donahue, Peter            SR Braintree             37-11.00     11.55m 
 17 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham            37-07.75     11.47m 
 18 Stowe, Pete               JR Natick                37-00.25     11.28m 
 19 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline             36-05.00     11.09m 
 20 Cardona, Carlos           FR Norwood               36-02.50     11.03m 
 21 Blake, Brigham            SO Wellesley             35-09.00     10.89m 
 22 Petricone, Andrew         11 Framingham            35-07.50     10.85m 
 23 Stewart, Ian              Jr Needham               35-06.00     10.82m 
 24 Clark, Conner             SR Wellesley             34-06.00     10.51m 
 25 Jean Phiilpe, Kervens     JR Milton                34-02.75     10.43m 
 26 Waithe, Tim               12 Framingham            32-11.00     10.03m 
 26 Cody, Shawn               JR Braintree             32-11.00     10.03m 
 26 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole               32-11.00     10.03m 
 29 Malinn, Robert            SO Norwood               32-06.00      9.90m 
 30 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth              32-05.00      9.88m 
 31 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth              32-02.75      9.82m 
 32 Mahon, Miles              So Needham               31-08.00      9.65m 
 33 Cazeau, Carrignton        JR Natick                31-05.50      9.58m 
 34 Agbontaen, Rightious      JR Norwood               30-06.00      9.29m 
 35 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole               30-05.25      9.27m 
 36 Downing, Thomas           SO Dedham                30-02.25      9.20m 
 37 Farrar, Christian         JR Milton                30-00.75      9.16m 
 38 Rockwood, Jon             SO Walpole               29-10.00      9.09m 
 39 Gal, Thomas               So Needham               29-02.50      8.90m 
 40 Jamison, Travis           JR Natick                25-08.25      7.82m 
 41 Dorant, Nick              SO Natick                25-07.00      7.79m 
 42 Jabour, Michael           JR Brookline             22-11.00      6.98m 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:33.07   1 
  2 Milton                                              3:36.12   1 
  3 Framingham                                          3:37.52   2 
  4 Brookline                                           3:39.64   1 
  5 Needham                                             3:41.89   2 
  6 Weymouth                                            3:46.55   1 
  7 Walpole                                             3:47.49   1 
  8 Wellesley                                           3:49.04   1 
  9 Natick                                              3:53.37   2 
 10 Braintree                                           3:56.65   2 
 11 Dedham                                              3:57.13   2 
 12 Norwood                                             4:01.10   2 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole               20-05.50      6.23m 
  2 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                20-01.75      6.14m 
  3 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth              19-09.75      6.03m 
  3 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole               19-09.75      6.03m 
  5 McKay, Sam                SR Weymouth              19-07.50      5.98m 
  5 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                19-07.50      5.98m 
  7 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North          19-03.50      5.88m 
  8 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood               19-03.00      5.86m 
  9 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                19-00.00      5.79m 
 10 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham            18-10.50      5.75m 
 11 Weinfeld, Jeff            SR Newton North          18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree             18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham               18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 Murowchick, Andrew        Sr Needham               18-06.50      5.65m 
 15 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley             18-04.50      5.60m 
 16 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline             18-03.50      5.57m 
 17 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline             18-02.00      5.53m 
 18 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole               18-00.00      5.48m 
 18 Cronin, Matt              11 Framingham            18-00.00      5.48m 
 20 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North          17-10.00      5.43m 
 21 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree             17-06.50      5.34m 
 22 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham               17-05.75      5.32m 
 23 Chang, Michael            SR Wellesley             17-04.50      5.29m 
 24 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley             17-04.25      5.28m 
 25 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                17-02.75      5.25m 
 26 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood               17-02.00      5.23m 
 27 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree             17-01.50      5.21m 
 28 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                17-00.50      5.19m 
 29 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline             16-10.50      5.14m 
 30 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                16-09.00      5.10m 
 31 Boynton, Andrew           SO Natick                16-06.25      5.03m 
 32 Lee, Nick                 11 Framingham            16-04.50      4.99m 
 33 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth              16-04.25      4.98m 
 34 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood               14-01.50      4.30m 
 -- Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                    FOUL            
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                    9.95   1 
  2 Brand, Isaiah             FR Newton North             10.30   2 
  3 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                10.55   1 
  4 Chan, Jarrett             FR Brookline                10.56   1 
  5 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                10.78   2 
  6 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                  11.00   2 
  7 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                  11.01   2 
  8 Day, Cameron               9 Framingham               11.77   2 
  9 Hopkins, Chris            FR Brookline                11.95   1 
 10 Haimowitz, Max            FR Brookline                12.22   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindh, Kemble             JR Walpole                   7.24  11 
  2 Mauldin, Richard          SO Wellesley                 7.35  10 
  3 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                  7.38   5 
  4 Rodino, John              SO Natick                    7.39   1 
  5 Yoon, Jungwoo             JR Walpole                   7.42  11 
  6 Igoe, Joe                 11 Framingham                7.44   5 
  7 Ssentago, Manny           11 Framingham                7.45   5 
  8 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                   7.47  11 
  9 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                 7.48  11 
 10 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                    7.51   1 
 11 Cronin, Matt              11 Framingham                7.52   5 
 12 Luz, Sam                   9 Framingham                7.59   3 
 13 McKay, Kimathee           12 Framingham                7.60   3 
 14 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                  7.62   5 
 15 Griffith, Christian       SO Wellesley                 7.62   9 
 16 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                 7.63  11 
 17 Faldasz, Ryan             SO Natick                    7.66   2 
 18 Bonifacio, Marc           SO Natick                    7.69   1 
 19 Wilson, John              SO Wellesley                 7.70  10 
 20 Brady, Calvin             FR Norwood                   7.70   8 
 21 Cron, Matt                 9 Framingham                7.73   2 
 22 Su, Eric                  12 Framingham                7.76   1 
 23 Froot, Ryan               10 Framingham                7.76   2 
 24 Dahl, Andrew              SO Wellesley                 7.82   9 
 25 Waithe, Tim               12 Framingham                7.84   6 
 26 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                   7.85  11 
 27 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                    7.86   1 
 28 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                   7.87   8 
 29 Tavares, Evandro          JR Natick                    7.89   4 
 30 Marquet, Patrick          FR Wellesley                 7.91   9 
 31 Ozaki, Trent              FR Brookline                 7.92  12 
 32 Streeter, Jack            SO Natick                    7.94   4 
 33 Barrett, Stephen          FR Wellesley                 7.95   9 
 34 McCormick, Andrew         So Needham                   7.97   8 
 35 Woods, Alexander          FR Wellesley                 7.99  10 
 36 Baker, Clayton            SO Framingham                7.99   4 
 37 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                   8.03   8 
 38 Apostol, Owen              9 Framingham                8.05   2 
 39 Lo, Tim                   SO Braintree                 8.05   7 
 40 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                 8.06  10 
 41 Guilfoil, TJ              SO Natick                    8.06   2 
 42 Cristiani, Mike           SO Braintree                 8.07  12 
 43 Fouad, John               10 Framingham                8.08   7 
 44 Parikh, Amir               9 Framingham                8.10   1 
 45 LaGuerre, Allen           SO Brookline                 8.11  11 
 46 Halpern, Ross             SO Wellesley                 8.12  10 
 47 Langhorst, Freddie        SO Natick                    8.14   3 
 48 Solem, Luke               SO Brookline                 8.16  12 
 49 Golden, Matt               9 Framingham                8.18   3 
 50 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                   8.19  11 
 51 Buckley, Joe              FR Wellesley                 8.21   9 
 52 Vanderydt, Jake           FR Wellesley                 8.23   9 
 53 Babcock, Billy            SO Weymouth                  8.24   5 
 54 Dennis, Tom               10 Framingham                8.24   7 
 55 Connor, Kevin             11 Framingham                8.24   2 
 56 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                    8.25   3 
 57 Forero, Brian             11 Framingham                8.25   7 
 58 Bilodeau, Brian           10 Framingham                8.26   4 
 59 McArdle, Tommy            FR Braintree                 8.33   7 
 60 Slater, Sam               10 Framingham                8.34   6 
 61 Bice, Alex                FR Natick                    8.37   2 
 62 Wong, Brendon              9 Framingham                8.38  10 
 63 Feldman, Mitchell         11 Framingham                8.40  12 
 64 Jennings, David           FR Wellesley                 8.46   9 
 65 Cooney, Chris             SO Natick                    8.47  10 
 66 Prashkov, Hyussein        SO Braintree                 8.48   6 
 67 Roedszus, Dominik         11 Framingham                8.48   1 
 68 Quilty, Mike              FR Natick                    8.49   3 
 69 Grubis, Derek             FR Braintree                 8.50  12 
 70 Kinder, Ryan              Jr Needham                   8.57   8 
 71 Young, Colin              FR Natick                    8.59   2 
 72 Moore, Scott              FR Braintree                 8.64   6 
 73 Ward, Connor              FR Natick                    8.68   4 
 74 Gatlin, Jamie              9 Framingham                8.70   3 
 75 Zhao, Kevin               SO Braintree                 8.72   6 
 76 Hull, Richie              SO Braintree                 8.80   7 
 77 Flynn, Jake               FR Braintree                 8.81  12 
 78 Nottonson, Ben            SO Natick                    8.88   3 
 79 Cas, Max                  FR Natick                    8.89   4 
 80 Field, Hunter             FR Wellesley                 9.13   9 
 81 Essig, Charlie            SO Natick                    9.29  10 
 82 Lee, Alan                 SO Braintree                 9.37   7 
 83 Vonachen, Mitch           FR Framingham                9.42   1 
 84 Mancall, Ben              10 Framingham                9.47   7 
 85 Blanchard, Harry          10 Framingham               10.58   6 
 86 Nwachukwu, Obinna         SO Dedham                   10.60   8 
 87 Zahsan, Sean              FR Braintree                10.82   6 
 88 Troncoso, Manuel          SR Dedham                   11.04   8 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                40.76   2 
  2 Atupem, George            SO Framingham               41.75   4 
  3 Igoe, Joe                 11 Framingham               41.96   4 
  4 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                 42.01   3 
  5 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                 42.52   3 
  6 Bernard, John             So Needham                  42.56   1 
  7 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North             42.70   5 
  8 Gibson, Daniel            FR Newton North             43.04   5 
  9 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                  44.00   3 
 10 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                  44.07   2 
 11 Mitchell, Alonzo          FR Braintree                44.51   1 
 12 Leung, Wesley             SO Braintree                44.60   1 
 13 Corn, Aaron               SO Brookline                44.64   2 
 14 Bui, James                JR Norwood                  45.06   3 
 15 Kelly, Sean               SO Braintree                45.61   1 
 16 Izeko, Osoto              SO Norwood                  46.70   3 
 17 Yadav, Sid                So Needham                  47.50   1 
 18 Brady, Calvin             FR Norwood                  47.77   2 
 19 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                  47.96   2 
 20 Greenfield, Jonah         FR Brookline                49.92   2