Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Feb19_OldFas_set1.shtml

Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5K

Foxboro, MA, February 19, 2012

[5k Age Group | 10 Miler Overall | 10 Mile Age Group ]

5k Overall

           Old Fashioned 5k Road Race                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:59  5:09    1 40-49    1 M   284 Andrew Gardiner             Dover,MA                                                      
   2   17:25  5:37    1 01-19    2 M   822 Travis Wooten               Riverhead,NY                                                  
   3   17:31  5:39    1 30-39    3 M   750 Jayson Sylvain              Mansfield,MA                                                  
   4   17:42  5:43    2 30-39    4 M   348 Kevin Hill                  Newton Center,MA                                              
   5   18:13  5:53    2 40-49    5 M   939 Frank Kjaersgaaro                                                                      
   6   18:17  5:54    3 30-39    6 M   830 Timur Zambalayev            Framingham,MA                                                 
   7   18:28  5:57    1 30-39    1 F   925 Erin O'Malley               Newton,MA                                                     
   8   18:33  5:59    4 30-39    7 M     1 Kent Taylor                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   9   18:39  6:01    2 01-19    8 M   969 Kevin O'Donnell             Canton,MA                                                     
  10   19:10  6:11    5 30-39    9 M   801 Brian Weinstein             Fort Collins,CO                                               
  11   19:24  6:15    3 01-19   10 M   692 Stephen Scala               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  12   19:33  6:18    1 50-59   11 M   763 KING To                     BARRINGTON,RI                                                 
  13   19:50  6:24    2 30-39    2 F   948 Molly Lacher Keetz          Providence,RI                                                 
  14   19:55  6:25    1 20-29   12 M   963 Corey Hortin                Everett,MA                                                    
  15   19:56  6:26    6 30-39   13 M    20 Bret Anderson               Kingston,RI                                                   
  16   20:13  6:31    3 40-49   14 M  1032 Jean Philip Touffut         France                                                     
  17   20:14  6:32    4 40-49   15 M  1033 Boylaud Olivier             Parks France                                               
  18   20:28  6:36    7 30-39   16 M   287 Nicholas Gernt              Cranston,RI                                                   
  19   20:29  6:36    2 20-29   17 M   894 Luke Legendre               Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  20   20:34  6:38    4 01-19   18 M   129 Shilo Chaves                Wrentham,MA                                                   
  21   20:36  6:39    3 30-39    3 F   895 Linda Spooner               Sturbridge,MA                                                 
  22   21:14  6:51    5 40-49   19 M   950 Rich Victor                 Mendon,MA                                                     
  23   21:35  6:58    3 20-29   20 M   496 Tim McCluskey               North Attleboro,MA                                            
  24   21:36  6:58    4 20-29   21 M    17 Tim Amirkhanov              Quincy,MA                                                     
  25   21:36  6:58    6 40-49   22 M   777 Brad Vargas                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  26   21:37  6:58    1 01-19    4 F   898 Katie Bradley               Norton,MA                                                     
  27   21:56  7:05    7 40-49   23 M   933 Jim Cree                    Canton,MA                                                     
  28   22:14  7:10    5 01-19   24 M   917 Paul May                    Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  29   22:14  7:10    4 30-39    5 F   893 Jessica Carlone             Franklin,MA                                                   
  30   22:18  7:12    1 60-69   25 M   722 Alex Silverman              Northampton,MA                                                
  31   22:24  7:14    5 30-39    6 F   220 Julie Drafton               Somerville,MA                                                 
  32   22:39  7:18    8 40-49   26 M   248 David Fawcett               Sharon,MA                                                     
  33   22:44  7:20    5 20-29   27 M   115 Brian Carpentier            Foxboro,MA                                                    
  34   22:44  7:20    8 30-39   28 M   656 Nick Riley                  East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  35   22:45  7:20    6 30-39    7 F   709 Mari Seidler                Foxboro,MA                                                    
  36   22:46  7:21    1 20-29    8 F    79 Katie Bolin                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  37   22:46  7:21    9 40-49   29 M   501 John McCue                  Bellingham,MA                                                 
  38   22:57  7:24    2 50-59   30 M   638 James Reardon               Medway,MA                                                     
  39   23:00  7:25   10 40-49   31 M   803 Detlef Westphalen           Roslindale,MA                                                 
  40   23:04  7:26    2 01-19    9 F   892 Emma Farkash                Plainville,MA                                                 
  41   23:08  7:28    1 40-49   10 F   315 Nancy Greco                 Norton,MA                                                     
  42   23:17  7:31    2 20-29   11 F   928 Gemanique Tolve             Sandwich,MA                                                   
  43   23:21  7:32   11 40-49   32 M   989 Paul Bergeron               N Attle,MA                                                    
  44   23:23  7:33    3 50-59   33 M  1006 Greg Johnson                E Greenwich,RI                                                
  45   23:26  7:34    3 20-29   12 F    26 Kristen Atchue              Uxbridge,MA                                                   
  46   23:30  7:35    9 30-39   34 M   487 William Martino             Tiverton,RI                                                   
  47   23:34  7:36   12 40-49   35 M   710 Gernot Seidler              Foxboro,MA                                                    
  48   23:37  7:37    2 40-49   13 F   778 Suzanne Vargas              Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  49   23:51  7:42   13 40-49   36 M   604 Bob Paulson                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
  50   24:00  7:45   14 40-49   37 M  1002 Chris Barry                 Newton,MA                                                     
  51   24:03  7:45    2 60-69   38 M   367 John Hurley                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
  52   24:09  7:47    3 01-19   14 F   784 Emily Volk                  North Easton,MA                                               
  53   24:14  7:49   15 40-49   39 M  1020 Jim Farin                   Tiverton,RI                                                   
  54   24:16  7:50    6 01-19   40 M   869 Spencer Tony                S Easton,MA                                                   
  55   24:18  7:50   10 30-39   41 M   725 Gary Smeaton                Fall River,MA                                                 
  56   24:19  7:51    7 30-39   15 F   520 Maureen Melon               Acton,MA                                                      
  57   24:21  7:51   11 30-39   42 M   407 Alan Kennedy                Norwood,MA                                                    
  58   24:22  7:52   16 40-49   43 M   603 Paul Foley                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
  59   24:24  7:52    6 20-29   44 M   420 Nathaniel Kutsaftis         Newport,RI                                                    
  60   24:27  7:53    4 20-29   16 F   584 Cassandra Ogden             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  61   24:37  7:56   12 30-39   45 M   848 Tighe Troxeu                Quincy,MA                                                     
  62   24:45  7:59    7 01-19   46 M   111 NATHAN CAGNON               WALPOLE,MA                                                    
  63   24:49  8:00    5 20-29   17 F   255 Casey Fenwick               Plainville,MA                                                 
  64   24:50  8:01    6 20-29   18 F   318 Sandra Greene               West Townsend,MA                                              
  65   24:52  8:01    8 30-39   19 F   902 Katie Riley                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
  66   24:55  8:02    3 40-49   20 F   478 Eileen Markham              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  67   25:04  8:05   17 40-49   47 M   225 Dave Dumouchel              Mansfield,MA                                                  
  68   25:06  8:06    4 40-49   21 F    48 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  69   25:07  8:06   13 30-39   48 M   885 Jaren Hawxwell              Berkley,MA                                                    
  70   25:08  8:06    7 20-29   22 F   412 Kelly Kilbouin              Bellingham,MA                                                 
  71   25:08  8:06   18 40-49   49 M   931 Rui Ribeiro                 Attle,MA                                                      
  72   25:10  8:07    8 20-29   23 F   559 Sarah Murray                Brighton,MA                                                   
  73   25:14  8:08    7 20-29   50 M   350 Corey Hodges                Amesbury,MA                                                   
  74   23:26  7:34    9 20-29   24 F    27 Nicole Atchue               North Grafton,MA                                              
  75   25:23  8:11    8 20-29   51 M   489 Anthony Matos               Bellingham,MA                                                 
  76   25:27  8:13    1 50-59   25 F   593 Karen Ouwinga               Wrentham,MA                                                   
  77   25:30  8:14   10 20-29   26 F   210 Caitlin Doherty             Mansfield,MA                                                  
  78   25:34  8:15    4 50-59   52 M   921 Gary Tousignant             Cumberland,RI                                                 
  79   25:38  8:16   14 30-39   53 M   123 Charlie Cataloni            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  80   25:40  8:17   15 30-39   54 M   745 William Stuhlinger          Bridgewater,MA                                                
  81   25:41  8:17    9 30-39   27 F   747 Aimee Sullivan              Foxboro,MA                                                    
  82   25:42  8:17    5 40-49   28 F   666 Lee Rodrigues               Taunton,MA                                                    
  83   25:42  8:17    9 20-29   55 M   998 Eric Gunther                Brighton,MA                                                   
  84   25:44  8:18   11 20-29   29 F   288 Megan Gernt                 Cranston,RI                                                   
  85   25:52  8:21   12 20-29   30 F   720 Heather Silva               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  86   25:53  8:21    5 50-59   56 M   690 Steve Scala                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  87   25:56  8:22   19 40-49   57 M   479 DONALD Markham              Attleboro,ME                                                  
  88   25:58  8:23    6 50-59   58 M   364 Hank Huling                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  89   26:01  8:24   20 40-49   59 M   918 Chris Dian                  N Attle,MA                                                    
  90   26:04  8:25   16 30-39   60 M   601 Richard Parrella            Arlington,MA                                                  
  91   26:10  8:26   21 40-49   61 M   217 David Dorsey                Taunton,MA                                                    
  92   26:12  8:27   17 30-39   62 M   274 Steve Forest                Hudson,MA                                                     
  93   26:15  8:28    7 50-59   63 M   280 Kevin Fucile                Cumberland,RI                                                 
  94   26:21  8:30   18 30-39   64 M   588 Cliff Oliver                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  95   26:22  8:30   10 30-39   31 F   297 Emily Gingras               North Attleboro,MA                                            
  96   26:23  8:31   13 20-29   32 F    41 Amanda Banks                North Attleboro,MA                                            
  97   26:24  8:31   19 30-39   65 M    67 Peter Bianchetto            Franklin,MA                                                   
  98   26:26  8:32    3 60-69   66 M   577 Steven Novick               Norton,MA                                                     
  99   26:29  8:33   10 20-29   67 M   222 Tyler Drapeau               North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 100   26:32  8:34    4 60-69   68 M   209 Richard Doff                Needham,MA                                                    
 101   26:36  8:35   14 20-29   33 F   108 Janice Buziak-Smith         Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 102   26:38  8:35   20 30-39   69 M   120 Daniel Carvalho             New Bedford,MA                                                
 103   26:41  8:36    8 50-59   70 M   721 Anthony Silveira            Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 104   26:44  8:37   11 30-39   34 F    30 Lyn Atkinson                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 105   26:46  8:38   21 30-39   71 M   995 Ken Barnard                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
 106   26:47  8:38   15 20-29   35 F   564 Amanda Natale               Medford,MA                                                    
 107   26:48  8:39    2 50-59   36 F   427 Susan Landess-Towne         Jefferson,MA                                                  
 108   26:50  8:39    5 60-69   72 M    52 Joseph Bechtel              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 109   26:54  8:41    9 50-59   73 M   655 Jon Ricketson               Holliston,MA                                                  
 110   26:58  8:42   22 40-49   74 M   344 Tom Henell                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 111   26:59  8:42    4 01-19   37 F   249 Lily Fawcett                Sharon,MA                                                     
 112   27:00  8:43   12 30-39   38 F  1037 Nicole Reis                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 113   27:01  8:43   13 30-39   39 F    84 Erin Botelho                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 114   27:02  8:43   14 30-39   40 F   128 Kim Chandler                Franklin,MA                                                   
 115   27:02  8:43   16 20-29   41 F   657 Shamir Rivera               Lowell,MA                                                     
 116   27:03  8:44   22 30-39   75 M   474 Jimmy Mann                  Randolph,MA                                                   
 117   27:04  8:44   10 50-59   76 M   313 Kevin Graves                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 118   27:05  8:44   15 30-39   42 F   819 Debra Woodcock              North Attleboro,MA                                            
 119   27:08  8:45   23 40-49   77 M  1034 Kevin Lahah                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 120   27:09  8:45   11 50-59   78 M   926 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 121   27:10  8:46   16 30-39   43 F   586 Donna Oka                   Quincy,MA                                                     
 122   27:17  8:48   17 20-29   44 F   617 Amber Platt                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 123   27:18  8:48     Age?        U  1009  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 124   27:22  8:50   23 30-39   79 M   644 John A. Reid                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 125   27:26  8:51   17 30-39   45 F    25 Kristen Arnold              Jefferson,MA                                                  
 126   27:26  8:51    6 40-49   46 F   625 Jennifer Powell             Bellingham,MA                                                 
 127   27:26  8:51    6 60-69   80 M   454 Mike Lozan                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
 128   27:28  8:52   12 50-59   81 M   870 Gary Madan                  Plainville,MA                                                 
 129   27:30  8:52   24 40-49   82 M   539 Benjamin Moore              Wrentham,MA                                                   
 130   27:32  8:53   18 30-39   47 F   560 MyLinda Murray              Grafton,MA                                                    
 131   27:34  8:54   19 30-39   48 F    37 Alicia Bailey               North Easton,MA                                               
 132   27:34  8:54    7 60-69   83 M   887 Bob Piankian                Newton,MA                                                     
 133   27:35  8:54   20 30-39   49 F   384 Jill Johansson              North Providenc,RI                                            
 134   27:36  8:54    8 60-69   84 M   904 Bob Rantuccio               N Quincy,MA                                                   
 135   27:36  8:54    1 60-69   50 F   281 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA                                                  
 136   27:46  8:57   21 30-39   51 F  1007 Larah McClain               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 137   27:53  9:00    7 40-49   52 F   595 Cheryl Palinski             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 138   27:54  9:00   22 30-39   53 F   218 Moriscott Dorval            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 139   27:54  9:00   23 30-39   54 F   235 Cheryl Edwards              Ashland,MA                                                    
 140   27:56  9:01   13 50-59   85 M   223 Larry Drapeau               North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 141   27:58  9:01   24 30-39   55 F   613 Daniela Phakhansa           Bellingham,MA                                                 
 142   27:58  9:01   25 30-39   56 F   609 Lauren Perry                Norton,MA                                                     
 143   27:59  9:02    8 40-49   57 F   637 Kirstin Ratter              Watertown,MA                                                  
 144   28:00  9:02   18 20-29   58 F   419 Sarah Korenbaum             Plainville,MA                                                 
 145   28:00  9:02   11 20-29   86 M   418 Mike Korenbaum              Plainville,MA                                                 
 146   28:10  9:05   26 30-39   59 F   824 Bonnie Yezukevich           Norton,MA                                                     
 147   28:12  9:06   19 20-29   60 F   953 Shalmai Rivera              Lowell,MA                                                     
 148   28:14  9:06   20 20-29   61 F   982 Nina David                  Walpole,MA                                                    
 149   28:14  9:06   14 50-59   87 M   340 Carl Hastings               Warwick,RI                                                    
 150   28:15  9:07    5 01-19   62 F   171 Katie Cronin                Waban,MA                                                      
 151   28:17  9:07   24 30-39   88 M   409 Adam Kiel                   Milford,MA                                                    
 152   28:18  9:08   27 30-39   63 F   167 Darcy Coute                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 153   28:19  9:08   25 30-39   89 M   509 Joe McIsaac                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 154   28:20  9:08   25 40-49   90 M   628 Mark Przybyszewski          Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 155   28:22  9:09    3 50-59   64 F  1023 Barbara Minkwitz            Mansfield,MA                                                  
 156   28:23  9:09   15 50-59   91 M   585 Stephen Ogden               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 157   28:30  9:12   16 50-59   92 M   134 Alan Chipps                 Coventry,RI                                                   
 158   28:32  9:12   21 20-29   65 F    69 Lisa Billings               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 159   28:35  9:13    9 40-49   66 F   920 Jodi Dion                   N Attle,MA                                                    
 160   28:40  9:15   10 40-49   67 F   286 Linda Garr                  Walpole,MA                                                    
 161   28:41  9:15     Age?     68 F     3 Paula Serani                Foxboro                                                    
 162   28:42  9:15   11 40-49   69 F   888 Heather Hall                Watertown,MA                                                  
 163   28:45  9:16    9 60-69   93 M   243 Paul Everett                W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 164   28:48  9:17   26 30-39   94 M   853 Dave Leonan                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 165   28:52  9:19    1 70-98   95 M   598 John Parker                 Milford,MA                                                    
 166   28:54  9:19   17 50-59   96 M   154 James Connell               Walpole,MA                                                    
 167   28:55  9:20    2 60-69   70 F   817 Jayne Wilson                Swansea,MA                                                    
 168   28:56  9:20   22 20-29   71 F   809 Michelle Whitty             Millis,MA                                                     
 169   29:09  9:24   12 40-49   72 F   112 Shannon Campbell            Franklin,MA                                                   
 170   29:14  9:26    4 50-59   73 F   414 Yam King                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
 171   29:16  9:26   18 50-59   97 M   846 Paul Neri                   Natick,MA                                                     
 172   29:17  9:27   27 30-39   98 M   331 Keith Hammerschlag          Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 173   29:27  9:30    5 50-59   74 F   970 Abigail Childs              Norwell,MA                                                    
 174   29:28  9:30    6 50-59   75 F   705 Pauline Sedgeman            Coventry,RI                                                   
 175   29:28  9:30   28 30-39   99 M   508 Mike McGrath                Upton,MA                                                      
 176   29:32  9:32   28 30-39   76 F  1049 Mary Andaloro               E Greenwich,RI                                                
 177   29:33  9:32   19 50-59  100 M   459 Don MacEachern              N Attle,MA                                                    
 178   29:35  9:33   12 20-29  101 M   755 William Tavares             Warwick,RI                                                    
 179   29:38  9:34    6 01-19   77 F   602 Sarah Patterson             N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 180   29:42  9:35    7 50-59   78 F   535 Kathryn Moloney             North Attleboro,MA                                            
 181   29:42  9:35   26 40-49  102 M  1038 George O'Meara              Quincy,MA                                                     
 182   29:43  9:35   29 30-39   79 F   704 Sara Seals                  Norton,MA                                                     
 183   29:44  9:35   30 30-39   80 F    68 Robyn Bianchetto            Franklin,MA                                                   
 184   29:46  9:36   31 30-39   81 F   104 Erin Burns                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 185   29:48  9:37   13 40-49   82 F   624 Jean Pouliot                Taunton,MA                                                    
 186   29:49  9:37   27 40-49  103 M   378 John Jankowski              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 187   29:52  9:38   32 30-39   83 F   517 Monica Medeiros             Randolph,MA                                                   
 188   29:54  9:39   28 40-49  104 M   446 Chris Lindley               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 189   29:56  9:39   29 30-39  105 M   300 Gary Goldberg               Norwood,MA                                                    
 190   29:58  9:40   14 40-49   84 F   540 Jennifer Morabito           Norton,MA                                                     
 191   30:09  9:44   15 40-49   85 F  1022 Alice Rodznak               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 192   30:12  9:45   33 30-39   86 F   626 Kristen Pringle             Hingham,MA                                                    
 193   30:14  9:45    7 01-19   87 F   543 Catin Moreira               Berkley,MA                                                    
 194   30:16  9:46    8 01-19   88 F   872 Hannah Worden               N Easton,MA                                                   
 195   30:19  9:47   29 40-49  106 M   386 David Johnston              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 196   30:22  9:48   23 20-29   89 F    51 Danielle Beaudoin           Warwick,RI                                                    
 197   30:24  9:48   34 30-39   90 F   684 Lynne Santangelo            Braintree,MA                                                  
 198   30:26  9:49   35 30-39   91 F   121 Paulette Carvalho           East Freetown,MA                                              
 199   30:28  9:50   16 40-49   92 F   552 Clare Munns                 Plainville,MA                                                 
 200   30:30  9:50   30 40-49  107 M   899 Mark Micciche               Taunton,MA                                                    
 201   30:31  9:51   36 30-39   93 F   421 Jamie LaBelle               Providence,RI                                                 
 202   30:36  9:52    8 50-59   94 F   798 Nancy Watters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 203   30:38  9:53   37 30-39   95 F   839 Kristen Hayes               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 204   30:47  9:56   17 40-49   96 F  1008 Maureen Jackson             N Attle,MA                                                    
 205   30:48  9:56   24 20-29   97 F   282 Katie Galeota               Waltham,MA                                                    
 206   30:48  9:56    9 01-19   98 F   246 Joy Falls                   Easton,MA                                                     
 207   30:50  9:57   30 30-39  108 M   283 Nathan Galeota              Waltham,MA                                                    
 208   30:52  9:57   31 30-39  109 M   401 Michael Kelley              Upton,MA                                                      
 209   30:53  9:58    9 50-59   99 F   221 Linda Drapeau               North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 210   31:01 10:00   20 50-59  110 M   308 Daniel Gorman               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 211   31:04 10:01   38 30-39  100 F  1057 Allison Marsh               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 212   31:06 10:02   32 30-39  111 M   227 Matthew Dunlap              Franklin,MA                                                   
 213   31:08 10:03   25 20-29  101 F   211 Christel Donnelly           Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 214   31:11 10:04   39 30-39  102 F   854 Casey Leonard               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 215   31:11 10:04   40 30-39  103 F   834 Jocelyn Zicht               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 216   31:17 10:05   21 50-59  112 M   472 Patrick Manasse-Latham      Roslindale,MA                                                 
 217   31:18 10:06   41 30-39  104 F   385 Maribeth Johnson-Flakes     Milton,MA                                                     
 218   31:20 10:06   18 40-49  105 F   739 Mary Stone                  Blackstone,MA                                                 
 219   31:20 10:06   42 30-39  106 F   842 Pam Mitchell                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 220   31:21 10:07   33 30-39  113 M   843 Michael Mitchell            Foxboro,MA                                                    
 221   31:22 10:07   19 40-49  107 F   871 Kerri Malatesta             Frankline,MA                                                  
 222   31:33 10:11    8 01-19  114 M   804 Isaiah Westphalen           Roslindale,MA                                                 
 223   31:35 10:11   10 50-59  108 F   101 Carmen Burney               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 224   31:38 10:12   43 30-39  109 F   715 Erica Shotts                Voluntown,CT                                                  
 225   31:39 10:13   44 30-39  110 F   924 Lisa Barton                 Boston,MA                                                     
 226   31:40 10:13   20 40-49  111 F   838 Jean Lewis                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 227   31:41 10:13   45 30-39  112 F   792 Erin Wallace                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 228   31:42 10:14    3 60-69  113 F   239 Sharon Evans                Hingham,MA                                                    
 229   31:43 10:14   46 30-39  114 F   619 Sarah Pohl                  Raynham,MA                                                    
 230   31:44 10:14   26 20-29  115 F    32 Kelly Atwood                Amesbury,MA                                                   
 231   31:45 10:15   27 20-29  116 F   636 Melissa Rapoza              Swansea,MA                                                    
 232   31:46 10:15   47 30-39  117 F   866 Brigid Nurnberg             Franklin,MA                                                   
 233   31:48 10:15   13 20-29  115 M   753 Robert Tanguay              Newton,MA                                                     
 234   31:50 10:16   34 30-39  116 M   278 Mike Freitas                Dedham,MA                                                     
 235   31:54 10:17    9 01-19  117 M   491 Sean McAvoy                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 236   31:58 10:19   48 30-39  118 F    21 Melissa Anderson            Norfolk,MA                                                    
 237   32:00 10:19    4 60-69  119 F   832 Linda Zavalick              Holliston,MA                                                  
 238   32:02 10:20   10 01-19  120 F  1021 Kayla Vargas                S Easton,MA                                                   
 239   32:06 10:21   49 30-39  121 F   332 Nicole Hammerschlag         Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 240   32:09 10:22   10 60-69  118 M   826 Jonathan Young              Braintree,MA                                                  
 241   32:19 10:25   21 40-49  122 F   148 Nicole Comeau               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 242   32:20 10:26   11 50-59  123 F   738 Nancy Stevenson             Westfield,MA                                                  
 243   32:21 10:26   12 50-59  124 F   206 Karen DiTomasso             Greenville,RI                                                 
 244   32:22 10:26   50 30-39  125 F   434 Lindsey Lawry               Boston,MA                                                     
 245   32:22 10:26   51 30-39  126 F   979 Tonya May                   Belmont,MA                                                    
 246   32:23 10:27   22 40-49  127 F   949 Kimberly Lannon             Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 247   32:24 10:27   23 40-49  128 F   983 Jeanette Jones              Walpole,MA                                                    
 248   32:24 10:27   31 40-49  119 M    18 David Anastasi              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 249   32:26 10:28   32 40-49  120 M   244 Lou Falcone                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 250   32:28 10:28   13 50-59  129 F   505 Mary McGonigle              Norton,MA                                                     
 251   32:29 10:29   14 20-29  121 M   975 Sean Nye                    Franklin,MA                                                   
 252   32:30 10:29   52 30-39  130 F   184 Kellie DeAgazio             Franklin,MA                                                   
 253   32:32 10:30   35 30-39  122 M   647 Carlos Resto                Winchester,MA                                                 
 254   32:35 10:31   24 40-49  131 F   990 Linda Fucile                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 255   32:38 10:32   53 30-39  132 F   671 Jennifer Roman              Needham,MA                                                    
 256   32:40 10:32   54 30-39  133 F   256 Jessica Fernandes           Taunton,MA                                                    
 257   32:42 10:33   25 40-49  134 F  1050 Anne Marie Dimarzio         Lakeville,MA                                                  
 258   32:45 10:34     Age?        U  1036  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 259   32:50 10:35   33 40-49  123 M  1035 Anthony Grace               Westford,MA                                                   
 260   32:54 10:37   34 40-49  124 M   542 Darmin Moreira              Berkley,MA                                                    
 261   32:56 10:37     Age?    135 F  1039 Marliese Ballon             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 262   32:58 10:38   26 40-49  136 F    90 Gail Brewer                 Westport,MA                                                   
 263   33:01 10:39   55 30-39  137 F   574 Sara Norman                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 264   33:05 10:40   22 50-59  125 M   711 Donald Sharpe               Plainville,MA                                                 
 265   33:11 10:42   28 20-29  138 F   976 Rachel Nye                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 266   33:13 10:43   23 50-59  126 M   639 William Reardon             Medway,MA                                                     
 267   33:14 10:43   56 30-39  139 F   633 Erin Quinney                Southbridge,MA                                                
 268   33:15 10:44   27 40-49  140 F   229 Michelle Dutcher            East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 269   33:23 10:46   57 30-39  141 F   987 Jackie Boni                 Needham,MA                                                    
 270   33:28 10:48     Age?    142 F   716 Kimberly Shura              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 271   33:30 10:48   29 20-29  143 F  1056 Deborah Wade                Bellingham,MA                                                 
 272   33:35 10:50   24 50-59  127 M   177 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 273   33:40 10:52    5 60-69  144 F   929 Robert Martin               Whitehouse,TX                                                 
 274   33:59 10:58    2 70-98  128 M   370 Chuck Hyson                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
 275   34:01 10:58   58 30-39  145 F   475 Elizabeth Manney            Leominster,MA                                                 
 276   34:02 10:59   30 20-29  146 F   493 Jennifer McCarthy           South Easton,MA                                               
 277   34:06 11:00   31 20-29  147 F   494 Kelly McCarthy              Easton,MA                                                     
 278   34:07 11:00   35 40-49  129 M   324 Paul Grossman               Framingham,MA                                                 
 279   34:14 11:03   11 01-19  148 F   816 Jordan Willis               N Attle,MA                                                    
 280   34:14 11:03   36 30-39  130 M   234 Jon Edwards                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 281   34:15 11:03   12 01-19  149 F   828 Hana Young                  N Attle,MA                                                    
 282   34:15 11:03   28 40-49  150 F    62 Judy Bergeron               North Attleboro,MA                                            
 283   34:20 11:05   29 40-49  151 F   185 Julianne DeAngelis          Smithfield,RI                                                 
 284   34:25 11:06   30 40-49  152 F   645 Tina Reilly                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 285   34:26 11:06   59 30-39  153 F   436 Tracey Lazos                Quincy,MA                                                     
 286   34:28 11:07   60 30-39  154 F    93 Diane Broderick             Quincy,MA                                                     
 287   34:29 11:07   31 40-49  155 F   247 Mim Fawcett                 Sharon,MA                                                     
 288   34:30 11:08   61 30-39  156 F   703 Katarzyna Scungio           Norwood,MA                                                    
 289   34:32 11:08   37 30-39  131 M    59 William Bennett             Brockton,MA                                                   
 290   34:33 11:09   32 20-29  157 F   137 Heather Clark               Bristol,RI                                                    
 291   34:36 11:10   62 30-39  158 F   468 Melissa Maguire             Fall River,MA                                                 
 292   34:45 11:13   38 30-39  132 M    11 Chris Abbate                Plainville,MA                                                 
 293   34:47 11:13   11 60-69  133 M  1014 James Lastowski             Harmony,RI                                                    
 294   34:48 11:14   14 50-59  159 F   311 Valerie Grande              North Weymouth,MA                                             
 295   34:49 11:14   32 40-49  160 F   554 Mary Beth Murphy            West Roxbury,MA                                               
 296   34:50 11:14   33 40-49  161 F   458 Janet MacDonald             Franklin,MA                                                   
 297   34:52 11:15    1 70-98  162 F    63 Paulina Berman              Holliston,MA                                                  
 298   34:56 11:16   15 20-29  134 M   521 Marc Mestre                 Bristol,RI                                                    
 299   34:57 11:16   63 30-39  163 F   203 Kelly Dickinson             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 300   34:59 11:17   15 50-59  164 F    76 Nancy Bockbrader            Harmony,RI                                                    
 301   35:13 11:22   64 30-39  165 F   994 Aunchun Steeves             Westwood,MA                                                   
 302   35:14 11:22   34 40-49  166 F    44 Kim Bartnik                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
 303   35:21 11:24   65 30-39  167 F   748 Katherine Surbaugh          Malden,MA                                                     
 304   35:23 11:25   16 20-29  135 M    23 Billy Andre                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 305   35:25 11:25   36 40-49  136 M   415 Jason Kirkpatrick           Cumberland,RI                                                 
 306   35:27 11:26   35 40-49  168 F   820 Allison Woodworth           Norfolk,MA                                                    
 307   35:29 11:27    6 60-69  169 F  1018 Sharon Evans                Hingham,MA                                                    
 308   35:51 11:34   37 40-49  137 M   701 Peter Scott                 Worcester,MA                                                  
 309   35:57 11:36   36 40-49  170 F   402 Janet Kelley                N. Easton,MA                                                  
 310   36:04 11:38   16 50-59  171 F   674 Donna Ross                  Norton,MA                                                     
 311   36:14 11:41   39 30-39  138 M   538 William Monterroso          Attleboro,MA                                                  
 312   36:46 11:52   38 40-49  139 M    82 Steve Borbee                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 313   37:01 11:56   33 20-29  172 F   988 Christine Carroll           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 314   37:02 11:57   66 30-39  173 F   708 Carrie Seiberling           Norton,MA                                                     
 315   37:03 11:57   17 50-59  174 F    46 Rosemary Basson             East Freetown,MA                                              
 316   37:04 11:57   37 40-49  175 F   821 Anita Wooten                Riverhead,NY                                                  
 317   37:06 11:58   38 40-49  176 F   890 Lisa Perry                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 318   37:08 11:59   39 40-49  177 F   891 Lynn Desrochers             Wrentham,MA                                                   
 319   37:09 11:59   18 50-59  178 F  1054 Nancy Samya                 Canton,MA                                                     
 320   37:51 12:13   40 40-49  179 F   557 Jeanine Murphy              Plainville,MA                                                 
 321   38:00 12:15   41 40-49  180 F    39 Leslie Baker                Plainville,MA                                                 
 322   38:00 12:15   19 50-59  181 F   379 Jan Jankowski               Plainville,MA                                                 
 323   38:21 12:22   20 50-59  182 F   186 Sheila DeCelle              Walpole,MA                                                    
 324   38:25 12:24    3 70-98  140 M   772 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 325   38:56 12:34   67 30-39  183 F   746 Cheryl Sullivan             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 326   38:56 12:34   42 40-49  184 F   352 Kim Hoff                    Arlington,MA                                                  
 327   39:12 12:39   68 30-39  185 F   861 Angle MacLeod               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 328   39:21 12:42    7 60-69  186 F   561 Nancy Murray                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 329   39:30 12:45   69 30-39  187 F   954 Marybeth Larivee            Boston,MA                                                     
 330   39:31 12:45   10 01-19  141 M  1044 Ryan Montteagudo            Mansfield,MA                                                  
 331   39:32 12:45   11 01-19  142 M  1043 Jack Monteagudo             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 332   39:33 12:45   43 40-49  188 F   831 Amy Zarrella                Franklin,MA                                                   
 333   39:54 12:52    4 70-98  143 M   776 Richard VanWie              Bellingham,MA                                                 
 334   39:57 12:53   34 20-29  189 F   465 Katie Madormo               Brighton,MA                                                   
 335   39:59 12:54   35 20-29  190 F   466 Meredith Madormo            Rutland,VT                                                    
 336   40:01 12:55   13 01-19  191 F  1045 Lauren Monteagudo           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 337   40:08 12:57   44 40-49  192 F   202 Marie DiCalogero            Walpole,MA                                                    
 338   40:08 12:57   70 30-39  193 F   733 Jillian Steele              Watertown,MA                                                  
 339   40:10 12:57   71 30-39  194 F   149 Megan Condon                Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 340   40:18 13:00   45 40-49  195 F   932 Kim Larrivee                Attle,MA                                                      
 341   40:22 13:01   40 30-39  144 M   131 Richard Chevalier Jr.       Cumberland,RI                                                 
 342   40:35 13:05    8 60-69  196 F   771 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 343   40:54 13:12   72 30-39  197 F   259 Kimberley Ferreira          Weymouth,MA                                                   
 344   41:02 13:14    2 70-98  198 F   503 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                   
 345   41:37 13:25   21 50-59  199 F   610 Stasia Peters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 346   41:56 13:32   25 50-59  145 M   334 William Hardman             Warwick,RI                                                    
 347   42:02 13:34   46 40-49  200 F   351 Terry Hodgkins              Franklin,MA                                                   
 348   42:33 13:44   22 50-59  201 F   587 Nancy Olesin                Princeton,MA                                                  
 349   42:57 13:51   73 30-39  202 F    19 Kelly Anderson              Kingston,RI                                                   
 350   42:57 13:51   74 30-39  203 F   800 Emily Weinstein             Fort Collins,CO                                               
 351   44:27 14:20    9 60-69  204 F   191 Jo DeMoranville             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 352   45:07 14:33   75 30-39  205 F   264 Alexandra Fiore             North Providenc,RI                                            
 353   45:07 14:33   76 30-39  206 F   528 Kelly Mitchell              Johnston,RI                                                   
 354   45:12 14:35   77 30-39  207 F   200 Amy DeVito                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 355   45:18 14:37   78 30-39  208 F   448 Jennifer Lombardi           Nashua,NH                                                     
 356   45:21 14:38   79 30-39  209 F     2 Laura Farlow                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 357   45:21 14:38   10 60-69  210 F   304 Marsha Goldstein            North Attleboro,MA                                            
 358   46:01 14:51   23 50-59  211 F   391 Arbetta Kambe               N Attle,MA                                                    
 359   52:22 16:54   26 50-59  146 M   912 Leo Quinlan                 Marlborough,MA                                                
 360   54:42 17:39   12 60-69  147 M  1055 Richard Smitley             Stoughton,MA                                                  
 361   58:37 18:55   11 60-69  212 F   829 Meg Young                   Braintree,MA                                                  
 362   58:37 18:55   24 50-59  213 F   572 Ann Noble                   N Weymouth,MA