Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec8_MidWac_set2.shtml

Mid Wach Week # 1 Don Woods & John Wallace Invites

Fitchburg & Holden, MA, December 8, 2012

[Don Woods Memorial Invite Complete Results ]

John Wallace memorial Invite Complete Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2012 03:32 PM
                John Wallace Memorial Invitational - 12/8/2012                 
                        Wachusett Reg. HS - Holden, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Breen                 Sr Algonquin             50-10.50  
  2 Tyler Clouthier           SR Shrewsbury            43-00.75  
  3 Taiichi Ash               SR Wachusett             40-01.00  
  4 Connor Shea               SR Shrewsbury            40-00.00  
  5 Cam Mabie                 JR Shrewsbury            39-02.00  
  6 Thomas Kotosky            SR Westborough           38-00.50  
  7 Samuel Hayes              JR Shrewsbury            38-00.00  
  8 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                37-02.00  
  9 James Birnie              JR Shrewsbury            36-09.75  
 10 Brian Sweeter             Jr Algonquin             33-05.00  
 11 Stephan Roy               Sr Algonquin             33-02.00  
 12 Alex Bernstein            10 Wachusett             32-11.00  
 13 Connor Mullins            JR Shrewsbury            32-09.00  
 14 Moe Daeipour              Sr Algonquin             32-07.50  
 15 Steve Oram                JR Marlborough           31-00.50  
 16 Chris Grimes              JR Wachusett             31-00.00  
 17 Cody Braese               SR Quabbin               30-11.00  
 18 Paul St. Pierre           12 Wachusett             30-10.50  
 19 Christopher Clancy        JR Westborough          J30-10.50  
 20 Sarath Mohan              SO Shrewsbury            30-05.00  
 21 Wyatt Borchetta-Platt     SO Westborough           30-01.00  
 22 Danny Bishop              Sr Algonquin             29-06.00  
 23 Jordan Hartley            FR Wachusett             29-04.50  
 24 Ryan McIsaac              SO Shrewsbury            29-00.00  
 25 Zachary Kelley            SO Shrewsbury            28-03.00  
 26 Rick Casparriello         SR Westborough           27-08.50  
 27 Josh Tran                 SR Shrewsbury            27-03.50  
 28 Luke Cameron              SR Quabbin               27-00.50  
 29 Ari Lazarine              SR Westborough           26-10.00  
 30 Erik Olson                FR Shrewsbury            26-01.00  
 31 Mark Mshooshian           So Algonquin             25-11.25  
 32 Zachary LaPosta           FR Wachusett             25-04.00  
 33 Chris LaFlamme            FR Hudson                25-03.00  
 34 Connor Bailey             SO Marlborough           24-09.25  
 35 Srinath Anand             SR Westborough           24-06.50  
 36 Jeffrey Eisenebeis        JR Westborough           22-10.00  
 37 Justin Carr               FR Marlborough           22-07.25  
 38 David Demattia            SR Algonquin             21-09.50  
 39 John Ibrahim              SO Shrewsbury            21-04.00  
 40 Kyle Mager                FR Marlborough           21-01.00  
 41 Joel Reske                SO Westborough           20-05.50  
 42 Nathan Adduci             FR Westborough           16-05.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rino Tonelli              JR Shrewsbury             6-00.00  
  2 Jack McDonald             Sr Algonquin              5-10.00  
  3 Tom Aulenbuck             11 Shrewsbury             5-04.00  
  3 Thomas Fee                SR Wachusett              5-04.00  
  3 Evan Rife                 SR Quabbin                5-04.00  
  3 Jacob Gore                FR Algonquin              5-04.00  
  3 Shane Duffy               Sr Algonquin              5-04.00  
  3 Brendan Hicks             SR Shrewsbury             5-04.00  
  9 Jeff MacDougall           SR Westborough            5-00.00  
  9 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                 5-00.00  
  9 Brendan Rife              SO Quabbin                5-00.00  
  9 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough            5-00.00  
  9 Max Machaud               Fr Algonquin              5-00.00  
  9 Daniel Liubovich          SO Shrewsbury             5-00.00  
 15 Jon Clark                 FR Algonquin              4-08.00  
 15 Ries Kennington           JR Quabbin                4-08.00  
 15 Michael McCormack         FR Algonquin              4-08.00  
 15 Ed Hoogasian              SR Shrewsbury             4-08.00  
 15 Jesse Levine              JR Shrewsbury             4-08.00  
 15 Mike Abasciano            SO Shrewsbury             4-08.00  
 -- Patrick Sullivan          Fr Algonquin                   NH  
 -- Jason Silva               JR Westborough                 NH  
 -- Charles Gallagher         Fr Algonquin                   NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Daigle               SR Marlborough            10:52.9  
  2 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough            10:59.1  
  3 Ries Kennington           JR Quabbin                11:03.9  
  4 Patrick Sullivan          Fr Algonquin              11:06.3  
  5 Ben Rutan                 Sr Algonquin              11:33.0  
  6 Rich Kornitsky            SO Quabbin                11:50.2  
  7 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough            11:53.1  
  8 Nick Bowker               Jr Algonquin              12:03.1  
  9 Evan Dundon               FR Marlborough            12:26.8  
 10 Ben Lazarine              SO Westborough            12:50.8  
 11 Wesley Rodgers            Jr Algonquin              13:20.1  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachery Hamilton          Sr Algonquin                  8.2   1 
  2 Robert Dupuis             SR Quabbin                   J8.2   1 
  3 Thomas Fee                SR Wachusett                  8.6   2 
  3 Stephan Roy               Sr Algonquin                  8.6   3 
  3 Brandon Smith             JR Wachusett                  8.6   1 
  6 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough                8.7   4 
  7 Evan Rife                 SR Quabbin                    8.8   2 
  8 Mark Vancini              SR Westborough                9.0   4 
  9 Andrew Churchill          JR Quabbin                    9.2   4 
 10 Konar Gregory             SO Marlborough                9.3   1 
 11 Brendan Hicks             SR Shrewsbury                J9.3   1 
 12 Mike Halloran             Sr Algonquin                  9.5   2 
 13 Michael McCormack         FR Algonquin                  9.7   4 
 13 Nick Defeudis             So Algonquin                  9.7   3 
 15 Eli (Robert) Graham       SO Wachusett                  9.8   3 
 16 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                    10.0   2 
 17 James Harvey              Jr Algonquin                 10.2   3 
 18 Bradley Whitehall         SO Westborough               11.3   4 
 19 Jacob Grosner             SO Westborough               12.0   3 
 20 Jeff MacDougall           SR Westborough               12.1   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jay Reynolds              SR Shrewsbury                 6.6   1 
  2 Michael Owusu-Agyeman     JR Wachusett                  6.7   1 
  3 Malik Daley               Jr Algonquin                  6.8   2 
  4 Sam Levine                SR Shrewsbury                J6.8   2 
  5 Colin Kraft               Sr Algonquin                  6.9   1 
  6 Daniel Liubovich          SO Shrewsbury                 7.0   6 
  6 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough                7.0   1 
  8 James Egan                Jr Algonquin                  7.1   3 
  9 Rino Tonelli              JR Shrewsbury                 7.2   4 
  9 Ed Hoogasian              SR Shrewsbury                 7.2   3 
 11 Jon Alger                 JR Quabbin                    7.3   2 
 11 Mike Abasciano            SO Shrewsbury                 7.3   5 
 13 Aric Zhu                  FR Westborough                7.4   6 
 14 Tom Aulenbuck             11 Shrewsbury                 7.5   8 
 14 Jake Annunziata           FR Wachusett                  7.5   2 
 14 Nicholas Hung             FR Algonquin                  7.5   5 
 17 Cooper Setterlund         SO Wachusett                  7.6   7 
 17 Jason Silva               JR Westborough                7.6   3 
 17 Eric Schmidt              JR Marlborough                7.6   1 
 20 Valery Meleshkevich       FR Westborough                7.7   7 
 20 Priyam Patel              JR Shrewsbury                 7.7   6 
 22 Gavin Frasier-Felix       Fr Algonquin                  7.8   5 
 22 Kenny Huong               Fr Algonquin                  7.8   8 
 22 Kevin Lynch               Fr Algonquin                  7.8   7 
 22 Luke Gustin               11 Algonquin                  7.8   4 
 26 Benjamin Feldman          FR Westborough                7.9   4 
 26 Jon Clark                 FR Algonquin                  7.9   9 
 28 David Astill              FR Shrewsbury                J7.9   9 
 28 Ha Neul On                Fr Algonquin                 J7.9   4 
 30 Patrick Harvey            Jr Algonquin                  8.0   6 
 30 Raymond Doan              JR Shrewsbury                 8.0   3 
 30 Christopher Clancy        JR Westborough                8.0   7 
 30 Murphy DeArmond           FR Westborough                8.0   8 
 34 Nathaniel Chen            So Algonquin                 J8.0   6 
 34 Jesse Levine              JR Shrewsbury                J8.0   8 
 36 Taylor Terrasi            JR Marlborough                8.2   2 
 36 Robert Rhodes             JR Hudson                     8.2   1 
 36 Jack Cerny                FR Westborough                8.2   5 
 39 Charlie Katz              FR Westborough               J8.2   2 
 40 Jordan Brown              JR Marlborough                8.3   3 
 41 Kyle Mager                FR Marlborough                8.4   9 
 42 Will Chan                 SR Shrewsbury                 8.5   7 
 42 Matheus Goncalves         SO Hudson                     8.5   5 
 44 Samuel Berg               FR Westborough                8.6   9 
 45 Owen Smallcomb            FR Westborough               J8.6   9 
 46 James Watson              JR Marlborough                8.7   5 
 47 Joe Courtney              Sr Algonquin                  8.8   8 
 48 Jack Gonsalves            SO Westborough                8.9   6 
 48 Peter Gonsalves           FR Westborough                8.9   7 
 48 Gisueppe Caputo           FR Hudson                     8.9   4 
 51 Italo Ladeira             JR Marlborough               J8.9   4 
 52 Paris Frasier-Felix       Jr Algonquin                  9.0   8 
 53 Joe Frias                 FR Hudson                     9.1   3 
 54 Rigaud Durandisse         FR Westborough                9.3   9 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Fitzgerald            JR Wachusett               4:53.9  
  2 Grant Hauver              FR Wachusett               4:59.9  
  3 Max Machaud               Fr Algonquin               5:03.1  
  4 Sean MacPherson           JR Wachusett               5:10.2  
  5 Andrew Doherty-Munroe     SO Hudson                  5:11.6  
  6 Nicholas Malone           SO Wachusett               5:15.2  
  7 Glen Harlen               Jr Algonquin               5:17.3  
  8 Riley Taylor              JR Westborough             5:26.6  
  9 Austin Turner             SO Marlborough             5:27.6  
 10 Brendan Murphy            JR Westborough             5:28.4  
 11 Alex Dowd                 SO Algonquin               5:34.0  
 12 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough             5:36.2  
 13 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             5:42.2  
 14 Justin Enright            JR Quabbin                 5:44.9  
 15 Caleb Ricardi             JR Westborough             5:45.1  
 16 Andrew Miett              FR Quabbin                 5:48.1  
 17 Matthew Burneister        Fr Algonquin               5:50.5  
 18 Evan Nelson               Fr Algonquin               5:50.7  
 19 Mark Dyer                 Fr Algonquin               5:51.0  
 20 Cam Marcoulier            Fr Algonquin               5:51.1  
 21 Phillip Peterson          SO Wachusett               5:57.5  
 22 Ryan Cunningham           SO Westborough             5:58.1  
 23 Vishnu Prasad             SO Westborough             5:58.4  
 24 Nicholas Lanciani         SR Westborough             6:03.2  
 25 Christopher Allen         SO Marlborough             6:09.2  
 26 Connor Black              FR Algonquin               6:12.9  
 27 Earl Geary                FR Marlborough             6:14.9  
 28 Dan Papazian               9 Shrewsbury              6:17.2  
 29 Marty Dennis-Jackson      FR Westborough             6:53.5  
 30 Patrick Lampi             FR Westborough             6:56.7  
 31 Sal Maglione               8 Hudson                  7:11.5  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Cusack              SR Wachusett               1:32.3   1 
  2 Sean Sampson              SR Wachusett               1:34.5   2 
  3 Brendan Anzures           SR Westborough             1:34.6   2 
  4 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough             1:38.4   3 
  5 Jonathan Burke            JR Marlborough             1:39.6   1 
  6 Jacob Gore                FR Algonquin               1:40.8   4 
  7 Jacob Steinberg           SO Shrewsbury              1:41.5   3 
  8 Matt Palmer               Jr Algonquin               1:43.4   4 
  9 Josh Ufland               Jr Algonquin               1:44.2   4 
 10 Cole Sooy                 FR Shrewsbury              1:46.3   1 
 11 Sam DiStefano             Sr Algonquin               1:46.8   1 
 12 Marcus Brunelle           FR Hudson                  1:48.6   2 
 13 Brian Lindberg            FR Wachusett               1:49.4   3 
 14 Justin Silkey             SO Quabbin                 1:51.4   2 
 15 William Larcenaire        Jr Algonquin               1:55.0   4 
 16 Nicholas Matys            FR Wachusett               1:58.6   4 
 17 Steve Turner              FR Shrewsbury              1:59.1   4 
 18 Andre Fillippi            SO Hudson                  2:03.6   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Duffy               Sr Algonquin                 38.8   1 
  2 David Cusack              FR Wachusett                 40.5   4 
  2 Drew DiPilla              SO Wachusett                 40.5   1 
  4 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                    40.7   1 
  5 Gabe Vasquaz              Jr Algonquin                 40.9   4 
  6 Billy Batchelder          JR Wachusett                 41.4   9 
  7 Sean VanDoren             JR Westborough               41.5   3 
  8 John Raber                SR Wachusett                 41.6   2 
  9 Ari Lazarine              SR Westborough               42.0  12 
 10 Erik King                 FR Shrewsbury                42.2   5 
 11 Tom Asmar                 JR Wachusett                 42.4   5 
 12 Brendan Hanrahan          FR Wachusett                 42.7   8 
 13 Matthew Whitmore          JR Marlborough               42.8   2 
 14 Moe Daeipour              Sr Algonquin                 43.1   3 
 15 Dan Noel                  JR Quabbin                   43.3   7 
 16 Chris Grimes              JR Wachusett                 43.5  11 
 17 Julian Binici             SO Westborough               43.8   8 
 18 Jonathan Barnt            SO Hudson                    44.3   4 
 19 Chris Gallotta            SR Wachusett                 44.4   6 
 20 Rick Casparriello         SR Westborough               44.5   9 
 21 Alec Fannin               SO Westborough               44.8   6 
 22 Cody Braese               SR Quabbin                   45.0   2 
 23 Richard Russell           SO Wachusett                 45.1  10 
 23 Dion Dixon                FR Wachusett                 45.1  12 
 25 Jack Lacela                9 Wachusett                 45.5  11 
 26 Samuel Cacela             JR Wachusett                 45.7   9 
 27 Keanu Patwari             SR Shrewsbury                45.8   1 
 28 Nevin Sweeney             FR Wachusett                 45.9  10 
 28 Alex Whitehead            10 Wachusett                 45.9  11 
 28 Austin Bonnell            SO Hudson                    45.9   5 
 31 Chris LaFlamme            FR Hudson                    46.0   3 
 32 Robert Guerette           JR Shrewsbury                46.2   2 
 33 Brendan Rife              SO Quabbin                   46.7   8 
 34 Mihir Murthi              JR Westborough               46.9   7 
 34 Kevin Reynolds            SO Shrewsbury                46.9   4 
 36 Charles Gallagher         Fr Algonquin                 47.3   5 
 37 Nick Russell              FR Wachusett                 47.4  10 
 38 Jonathan Benoit           FR Wachusett                 47.7   9 
 39 Garret Bailey             SO Shrewsbury                47.9   3 
 40 Joel Reske                SO Westborough               48.2   8 
 41 Grant Chapman             SO Wachusett                 48.6  10 
 42 Clayton Johansen          SO Wachusett                 49.8  11 
 43 Matt Reilly               Fr Algonquin                 50.4   6 
 43 Joseph Papandrea          FR Wachusett                 50.4  12 
 45 David Coughlin            SO Marlborough               52.2   7 
 46 Joe Basteri               So Algonquin                 52.4   7 
 47 Karen Hovhannisyan        SO Shrewsbury                52.9   6 
 48 Matthew Nguyen            SO Wachusett                 53.8  12 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Fitzgerald       JR Wachusett               3:01.0  
  2 Oren Dennett              SO Westborough             3:02.5  
  3 James Route               FR Wachusett               3:03.5  
  4 Mike Araujo               Sr Algonquin               3:06.2  
  5 Robert McCabe             JR Marlborough             3:07.2  
  6 Peter Rawinski            SO Quabbin                 3:10.7  
  7 Michael Hillier           SR Westborough             3:12.7  
  8 Grant Przybylek           SR Shrewsbury              3:17.3  
  9 Peter DiPersio            SO Marlborough             3:21.9  
 10 Jacob Hilditch            SO Hudson                  3:24.1  
 11 Timothy Askew             FR Westborough             3:36.2  
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shea               SR Shrewsbury            32-05.00  
  2 Dominica Chude            SO Marlborough           27-05.50  
  3 Lauren Thamel             SR Wachusett             27-03.00  
  4 Victoria Sutphen          JR Wachusett             27-01.00  
  5 Julia Johnson             SR Wachusett             26-08.00  
  6 Gabrielle Sklar           JR Shrewsbury            25-11.00  
  7 Julia Field               FR Wachusett             24-03.00  
  8 Cara Welsh                SO Wachusett             24-02.50  
  9 Paige Shepard             JR Marlborough           24-02.25  
 10 Ketsey Wood               FR Quabbin               23-11.00  
 11 Kelsey Bourdon            SR Algonquin             22-10.00  
 12 Emma Kinnear              JR Quabbin               22-07.50  
 13 Marissa Rawlings          JR Algonquin             22-03.00  
 14 Keyonzia Gagne-Lamoureux  SO Wachusett             21-06.25  
 15 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough           21-05.25  
 16 Loan Vuong                SR Hudson                21-04.25  
 17 Jessica Miller            FR Wachusett             21-01.00   20-6
 18 Gaby DiGiovanni           SR Algonquin            J21-01.00   20-4
 19 Catherine Jreije          JR Shrewsbury            20-08.25  
 20 Samia Khan                FR Shrewsbury            20-08.00  
 21 Emily Williams            SR Westborough           20-07.00  
 22 Katelyn Clark             SO Algonquin             20-00.00  
 23 Victoria Tsongalis        FR Wachusett             19-09.00  
 24 Lily Pashapour            FR Westborough           19-08.00  
 25 Jazmin Murillo            SO Marlborough           19-04.75  
 26 Lauren Priess             SR Hudson                18-10.00  
 27 Victoria Falco            SO Marlborough           18-04.00  
 28 Shannon Loughlin          SO Wachusett             17-11.00  
 29 Megan Pumphret            JR Shrewsbury            17-10.00  
 30 Elizabeth Beaton          SO Shrewsbury            17-08.00  
 31 Cassidy Morin             SR Marlborough           15-00.00   14-10
 32 Erin Navin                FR Quabbin              J15-00.00   14-9
 33 Marissa Uribe             FR Hudson                14-00.00  
 34 Basant Doss               SO Algonquin             13-04.50  
 35 Paige Bosio               SO Hudson                13-04.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               SR Wachusett              5-04.00  
  2 Chelsey Thompson          JR Algonquin              5-00.00  
  3 Emily Ducey               FR Hudson                 4-10.00  
  4 Bridget Owen              JR Algonquin             J4-10.00  
  5 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough           J4-10.00  
  6 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin               J4-10.00  
  7 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            4-08.00  
  8 Emily Mauro               SR Algonquin             J4-08.00  
  9 Johanna DeVries           SO Quabbin                4-06.00  
 10 Alisha Faherty            JR Algonquin              4-04.00  
 11 Karin Rozelsky            SR Algonquin             J4-04.00  
 12 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                J4-04.00  
 13 Emma Murphy               FR Hudson                J4-04.00  
 13 Shannon Nelson-Maney      FR Shrewsbury            J4-04.00  
 15 Michelle Gordon           FR Marlborough            4-02.00  
 16 Alana Hall                JR Quabbin               J4-02.00  
 17 Christy Scott             SR Algonquin             J4-02.00  
 18 Maddie Partridge          JR Algonquin             J4-02.00  
 19 Carolynne Maki            FR Quabbin                4-00.00  
 19 Molly Ryan                FR Shrewsbury             4-00.00  
 19 Peri D'Amico              FR Algonquin              4-00.00  
 22 YiMing Li                 SR Shrewsbury            J4-00.00  
 23 Juliana Chan              SO Shrewsbury            J4-00.00  
 24 Isla Duckett              SR Westborough            3-10.00  
 24 Samantha Falkowski        SO Algonquin              3-10.00  
 26 Sabrina Schick            FR Algonquin             J3-10.00  
 27 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough            3-08.00  
 -- Gillian Gleason           JR Wachusett                   NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Casey               SR Algonquin              13:18.1  
  2 Annika Lambert            JR Marlborough            13:34.6  
  3 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            13:41.1  
  4 Danielle Hanlon           SR Shrewsbury             13:50.1  
  5 Kelly Danielson           FR Shrewsbury             14:10.9  
  6 Helen Gross               SR Westborough            14:27.9  
  7 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough            14:31.9  
  8 Maureen Whitney           SO Quabbin                15:24.5  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Mooar              JR Hudson                     9.1   1 
  2 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough                9.2   1 
  3 Cassidy Grace             JR Marlborough                9.6   1 
  4 Chelsey Thompson          JR Algonquin                  9.7   2 
  5 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough                9.8   2 
  5 Maggie Kiley              SR Algonquin                  9.8   3 
  7 Hannah Lindgren           SR Algonquin                 10.1   1 
  8 Loan Vuong                SR Hudson                    10.4   2 
  9 Jenna Veillette           JR Algonquin                 10.5   3 
  9 YiMing Li                 SR Shrewsbury                10.5   1 
 11 Kathryn Churchill         FR Quabbin                   10.6   3 
 12 Johanna DeVries           SO Quabbin                   10.8   2 
 13 Sara Stasaitis            SO Algonquin                 11.0   4 
 14 Kate Foster               SO Algonquin                 11.1   3 
 14 Lea Iodice                SO Shrewsbury                11.1   2 
 16 Kathleen Shepherd         SO Wachusett                 11.2   1 
 17 Laura Harrington          SO Algonquin                 11.5   4 
 18 Elizabeth Hallahan        FR Wachusett                 11.8   2 
 19 Shannon Nelson-Maney      FR Shrewsbury                11.9   4 
 20 Kathstyn Thibodeau        11 Algonquin                 12.1   4 
 21 Rebecca Paddock           FR Shrewsbury                12.2   3 
 22 Oona Bond                 SO Algonquin                 14.7   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domonique Hall            JR Shrewsbury                 7.4   1 
  2 Chelsea Owusu             SO Wachusett                  7.8   1 
  3 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin                    8.0   2 
  3 Gaby DiGiovanni           SR Algonquin                  8.0   1 
  5 Anna D'Louha               9 Algonquin                  8.3  11 
  6 Lily Pashapour            FR Westborough                8.4   9 
  7 Katie Bretta              FR Westborough                8.5   1 
  7 Mary Rousseau             SO Algonquin                  8.5   9 
  7 Julia Johnson             SR Wachusett                  8.5   6 
 10 Sara Fagan                FR Hudson                    J8.5   1 
 11 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough                8.6   3 
 11 Stephanie Weaver          JR Wachusett                  8.6   5 
 11 Samantha Falkowski        SO Algonquin                  8.6   4 
 11 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                     8.6   2 
 15 Morgan Giarusso           FR Quabbin                    8.7   7 
 15 Jessica Crete             JR Marlborough                8.7   4 
 15 Caliegh Logan             FR Algonquin                  8.7   6 
 15 Sophia D'Angelo           FR Algonquin                  8.7   5 
 19 Claudia Caputo             8 Hudson                    J8.7   7 
 20 Monica Charbonneau        JR Wachusett                  8.8   4 
 20 Patricia Egan             FR Shrewsbury                 8.8   5 
 20 Lil O'Brien               JR Wachusett                  8.8   3 
 23 Ashley Wells              FR Shrewsbury                J8.8   4 
 24 Cara Welsh                SO Wachusett                  8.9   8 
 24 Juliana Chan              SO Shrewsbury                 8.9   3 
 24 Jen Boxell                JR Marlborough                8.9   2 
 24 Victoria Tsongalis        FR Wachusett                  8.9   7 
 28 Ally Thibault             SR Westborough               J8.9   8 
 28 Saswati Swain             SR Westborough               J8.9   2 
 28 Lauren Priess             SR Hudson                    J8.9   3 
 31 Peri D'Amico              FR Algonquin                 J8.9   2 
 32 Julia Field               FR Wachusett                  9.0  11 
 32 Keyonzia Gagne-Lamoureux  SO Wachusett                  9.0   9 
 32 Julia Duffy               SO Algonquin                  9.0  10 
 32 Alexis Zindle             JR Marlborough                9.0   3 
 32 Leah Johnston             FR Algonquin                  9.0   6 
 37 Paige Shepard             JR Marlborough               J9.0   9 
 38 Lyla Strassel             SR Marlborough                9.1   5 
 38 Dominica Chude            SO Marlborough                9.1   4 
 38 Lauren Thamel             SR Wachusett                  9.1  11 
 38 Claire Miller             JR Wachusett                  9.1   2 
 42 Emily Tobin               FR Hudson                    J9.1   4 
 43 Christy Scott             SR Algonquin                  9.2   5 
 43 Marissa Cozzolino         JR Algonquin                  9.2   7 
 45 Brenda Chaves             FR Hudson                    J9.2   5 
 46 Rachel Pray               FR Wachusett                  9.4  11 
 46 Jessica Miller            FR Wachusett                  9.4  12 
 46 Annika Ketchum            FR Wachusett                  9.4  10 
 49 Ketsey Wood               FR Quabbin                    9.5   3 
 49 Marissa Uribe             FR Hudson                     9.5   6 
 51 Victoria Falco            SO Marlborough                9.6   1 
 52 Kerri Leonard             SO Marlborough                9.7  12 
 52 Ava Bordage               FR Shrewsbury                 9.7   7 
 54 Nicole Crothers           FR Algonquin                  9.8  10 
 54 Nervana Faheem            FR Westborough                9.8  12 
 54 Katelyn Clark             SO Algonquin                  9.8   8 
 57 Taylor Wrightson          FR Wachusett                 J9.8  10 
 58 Mariah Bromfield          FR Marlborough               J9.8  10 
 59 Kim Pham                  SO Marlborough                9.9   6 
 60 Manya Sankaran            FR Shrewsbury                10.0   9 
 61 Shelly Nguyen             FR Hudson                   J10.0   9 
 62 Cassidy Morin             SR Marlborough               10.1   7 
 63 Francheska Chour          FR Hudson                    10.2   8 
 63 Fayrouz Kalach            FR Shrewsbury                10.2   6 
 65 Julia Bilancieri          SR Marlborough               10.4   8 
 66 Aubrey Valdez             FR Shrewsbury               J10.4   8 
 67 Mai Sonpaveerawong        JR Marlborough               10.6  10 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Shreeve              JR Algonquin               5:51.7  
  2 Erin Sampson              SR Wachusett               6:15.4  
  3 Lauren Robichaud          FR Wachusett               6:19.3  
  4 Reme DiGiovanni           SR Algonquin               6:19.5  
  5 Taylor Surrette           SR Wachusett               6:19.7  
  6 Krissy Fantasia           SR Marlborough             6:22.6  
  7 Taylor Roberts            JR Quabbin                 6:25.2  
  8 Claire Gitkind            JR Westborough             6:31.4  
  9 Alanya Morin              SO Quabbin                 6:33.9  
 10 Carolynne Maki            FR Quabbin                 6:37.0  
 11 Rachel Sudol              JR Westborough             6:38.5  
 12 Julianna Murray           SO Shrewsbury              6:49.1  
 13 Shannon Coughlin          SR Marlborough             6:54.9  
 14 Emily Kennington          SO Quabbin                 7:05.0  
 15 Jennifer Davis            FR Algonquin               7:09.1  
 16 Theresa Guidotti          SO Hudson                  7:10.4  
 17 Adi Wysgogrod             JR Shrewsbury              7:21.4  
 18 Bella Kundu               SR Marlborough             7:36.8  
 19 Maggie Mahoney            SR Westborough             7:37.4  
 20 Paige Bosio               SO Hudson                  7:45.0  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             1:49.1   1 
  2 Jillian Caiazzi           SO Marlborough             1:52.0   2 
  3 Colleen Sands             JR Wachusett               1:52.3   1 
  4 Jennifer Tylock           SR Shrewsbury              1:53.0   1 
  5 Serena Hooker             SO Algonquin               1:54.2   2 
  6 Emma Jagelsky             SR Wachusett               1:54.3   1 
  7 Olivia Murray             FR Shrewsbury              1:55.0   3 
  8 Elizabeth Gallary         SO Westborough             1:57.6   2 
  9 Evelyn Cody               JR Shrewsbury              1:58.1   2 
 10 Jennifer Bombard          SR Marlborough             2:00.9   4 
 11 Maddie Partridge          JR Algonquin               2:02.9   4 
 12 Sara Anderson             FR Westborough             2:04.9   5 
 13 Kate Sears                SR Algonquin               2:05.3   4 
 14 Colleen Fitzgerald        JR Wachusett               2:05.5   3 
 15 Sydney Hauver             JR Wachusett               2:06.3   3 
 16 Rebecca Siegal            SO Westborough             2:10.4   4 
 17 Marcella Vega             SO Shrewsbury              2:12.1   3 
 18 Bishakha Bhattarai        SO Marlborough             2:20.1   5 
 -- Lindsay Brown             JR Algonquin                   DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridget Owen              JR Algonquin                 45.6   2 
  1 Jessica Goldstein         SO Shrewsbury                45.6   1 
  3 Brenna Stewart            SR Algonquin                 45.8   1 
  4 Kate Gobi                 FR Wachusett                 45.9   2 
  5 Abbie McCann              JR Algonquin                 46.4   3 
  6 Karin Rozelsky            SR Algonquin                 47.7   1 
  6 Lea Rocco                 FR Shrewsbury                47.7   2 
  8 Mariessa Ricciardi        SO Wachusett                 48.0   2 
  9 Kaitlyn Shreeve           FR Algonquin                 48.1   8 
 10 Olivia Burnes             FR Wachusett                 48.5  12 
 11 Alisha Faherty            JR Algonquin                 48.7   5 
 12 Michelle Gordon           FR Marlborough               49.5   3 
 13 Abigael Sweeney           FR Wachusett                 49.8   9 
 13 Haley Hughes              SR Algonquin                 49.8   4 
 15 Allie Olson               FR Wachusett                 49.9  10 
 16 Emily Ducey               FR Hudson                    50.0   1 
 17 Annie Lynch               JR Wachusett                 50.5  11 
 18 Emma Mailman              FR Wachusett                 51.2   5 
 19 Lauren O'Toole            SO Wachusett                 51.3   4 
 20 Molly Ryan                FR Shrewsbury                51.5   5 
 21 Dani DiLoreto             FR Wachusett                 51.7   6 
 22 Isla Duckett              SR Westborough               52.6   4 
 22 Racquel Bitar             FR Wachusett                 52.6  11 
 24 Jordan Landry             FR Wachusett                 52.7  10 
 24 Kelsie Antunes            FR Wachusett                 52.7  13 
 26 Emma Murphy               FR Hudson                    52.8   5 
 27 Riley Casey               FR Algonquin                 52.9   9 
 28 Lindsey DeFeudis          FR Algonquin                 53.2  10 
 28 Emma Boss                 FR Wachusett                 53.2  12 
 30 Emma Kinnear              JR Quabbin                   53.7   3 
 31 Madelyne Saulnier         FR Wachusett                 53.8  12 
 32 Abigail Frias             FR Wachusett                 54.0  13 
 33 Erin O'Neil               SO Wachusett                 54.1   3 
 34 Kelsey Hanahan            JR Marlborough               54.9   4 
 35 Maya John                 FR Algonquin                 55.2  11 
 35 Ann-Marie Collins         FR Wachusett                 55.2  13 
 37 Lily Christenson          SO Wachusett                 55.3   8 
 38 Katelyn Godere            SO Marlborough               55.7   7 
 39 Sabrina Schick            FR Algonquin                 55.9   6 
 40 Maegan Moran              SO Westborough               56.1   9 
 41 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin                   56.3  12 
 42 Shannon Barlow            JR Marlborough               56.4   8 
 43 Sarah Foley               SO Wachusett                 56.5  14 
 44 Colleen Anderson          JR Marlborough               56.6   9 
 45 Lauren Kimball            SO Wachusett                 57.0  14 
 46 Jessica DiPersio          SR Marlborough               57.6  10 
 47 Cara Sullivan              8 Hudson                    58.8   6 
 48 Alana Hall                JR Quabbin                   59.0   7 
 49 Sarah Fontaine            SR Westborough               59.4   7 
 50 Miranda Roy               SO Wachusett               1:00.3  11 
 51 Isabel Banks               8 Hudson                  1:02.1   7 
 52 Hannah Fuller             FR Hudson                  1:03.1   8 
 53 Erin Navin                FR Quabbin                 1:04.5   6 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               SR Wachusett               3:25.8  
  2 Alexandra Grimaldo        SR Marlborough             3:31.7  
  3 Mariah Boisvert           JR Shrewsbury              3:36.3  
  4 Nicole Gaffney            JR Wachusett               3:38.2  
  5 Emily Dahlstrom           JR Algonquin               3:38.5  
  6 Jill Banach               JR Shrewsbury              3:39.5  
  7 Victoria Sutphen          JR Wachusett               3:40.4  
  8 Gloria Chen               SR Algonquin               3:51.9  
  9 Emily Mauro               SR Algonquin               3:53.1  
 10 Katherine Swaim           SO Shrewsbury              3:53.9  
 11 Sarah Matys               FR Wachusett               3:56.5  
 12 Anna Hannigan             FR Wachusett               3:57.9  
 13 Jennifer Finne            SO Quabbin                 4:08.4  
 14 Sadie Smith               SR Westborough             4:11.7  
 15 Bailey MacDougall         SR Marlborough             4:12.6  
 16 Caitlin DeWolfe           JR Shrewsbury              4:15.0  
 17 Audrey Moulton            FR Quabbin                 4:15.6  
 18 Kissila Cruz              SR Westborough             4:17.3  
 19 Alicia Aquino             SR Marlborough             4:24.2  
 20 Jessica Shaughnessy       SO Hudson                  4:36.4  
 21 Kaleigh Kechane           SO Shrewsbury              4:44.3  
 22 Maggie Liu                FR Westborough             4:45.5