Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec8_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Week # 1 Don Woods & John Wallace Invites

Fitchburg & Holden, MA, December 8, 2012

[John Wallace memorial Invite Complete Results ]

Don Woods Memorial Invite Complete Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2012 03:30 PM
                  Don Woods Memorial Invitational - 12/8/2012                  
                     Fitchburg High School - Fitchburg, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 CJ Jones                  SR Fitchburg             41-04.50  
  2 Tommy Duong               SR Fitchburg             36-08.75  
  3 Elijah Bosselait          JR Narragansett          36-07.50  
  4 Trevor Brown              SO Oakmont               36-07.25  
  5 Charlie Montalbano        SR Narragansett          36-03.75  
  6 Leo Ramirez               SO Fitchburg             35-04.00  
  7 James Maynard             SR Murdock               35-02.50  
  8 John Hubert               sr Bromfield             35-00.25  
  9 Anthony DiPrima           JR Fitchburg             34-10.00  
 10 Hunter Sallila            SO Fitchburg             34-05.00  
 11 Kelvin Rivera             SR Fitchburg             34-03.00  
 12 Ben Arcangeli             SO Oakmont               34-00.50  
 13 Bruce Johnson             SO Fitchburg             33-06.50  
 14 Jose Marrero              JR Fitchburg             33-04.25  
 15 Ahmad Mekkaoui            SO Nashoba               31-11.50  
 16 Nate Bowman               JR Littleton             31-08.25  
 17 Robert Pesce              SO Murdock               31-04.00  
 18 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner               31-01.75  
 19 Beck Peterson             fr Bromfield             30-09.25  
 20 Marcos Diaz               SO Fitchburg             30-06.75  
 21 Andy MacGregor            JR Littleton             30-04.75  
 22 Seth Viles                SO Gardner               30-01.00  
 23 Tom Francis               JR Gardner               30-00.00  
 24 Michael Bourque           FR Fitchburg             29-08.75  
 25 Gerardo Echevaria         JR Gardner               29-06.75  
 26 Noah Wheeler              SO Narragansett          28-06.50  
 27 Patrick O'Connell         SR Oakmont               28-02.75  
 28 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett          28-00.75  
 29 Matt O'Brien              SR Gardner               27-10.75  
 30 Jake Shepard               8 Narragansett          27-05.00  
 31 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster            27-03.75  
 32 Tom Brunnell              SO Nashoba               27-02.50  
 33 Cam Zaborowski            JR Littleton             26-02.50  
 34 Facundo Isas              FR Fitchburg             26-00.50  
 35 Ryan Byrne                fr Bromfield             25-10.00  
 36 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster            25-08.25  
 37 Emanuel Corbeil           FR Fitchburg             25-07.50  
 38 Emil Jimenez              FR Fitchburg             25-04.25  
 39 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba               24-10.50  
 40 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster            24-09.25  
 41 Kobi Namsaly              FR Fitchburg             24-00.00  
 42 Kenneth Borelli           FR Fitchburg             23-11.00  
 43 Brian Cahill              FR Littleton             23-05.25  
 44 Eric Desgroseilliers       8 Murdock               23-03.00  
 45 Peter Cochis               8 Littleton             22-04.50  
 46 Leng Chang                FR Fitchburg             22-03.25  
 47 Alfredo Franco            JR Leominster            22-02.00  
 48 Austin Gauthier           FR Nashoba               22-01.75  
 49 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett          21-04.50  
 50 Jason Gurley              FR Fitchburg             20-01.50  
 51 Hiram Boddie              JR Fitchburg             20-01.25  
 52 Tyler Simpson              8 Narragansett          20-00.00  
 53 Jonathan Trott            FR Littleton             19-04.00  
 54 Nolan Kaldenberg           7 Littleton             17-09.75  
 55 Bailey Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett          16-04.25  
 56 Kenneth Palmer             8 Littleton             14-06.75  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                6-05.00  
  2 Jonah Kattau                 Gardner                5-08.00  
  3 Alex Rhodes               SR Nashoba                5-06.00  
  3 Ezra Brice                SR Fitchburg              5-06.00  
  4 Connor Lemieux            SR Fitchburg             J5-06.00  
  6 Justin Sargent            JR Nashoba                5-04.00  
  7 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield              5-02.00  
  7 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield              5-02.00  
  7 Dylan Mei                 SO Oakmont                5-02.00  
  7 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock                5-02.00  
  7 Patrick Marotta           JR Leominster             5-02.00  
  7 Zachary Wright            FR Nashoba                5-02.00  
 13 Ryan Ouellette            JR Oakmont                4-10.00  
 13 Camden Brown              SO Oakmont                4-10.00  
 13 Luis Aguero               SO Fitchburg              4-10.00  
 13 Brian Johnson             JR Oakmont                4-10.00  
 13 Austin Hawkins            JR Oakmont                4-10.00  
 18 Joshua Balboni            FR Littleton              4-08.00  
 18 Leandro Araujo            FR Fitchburg              4-08.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Puleo                JR Nashoba                10:51.4  
  2 Jason Bugarin             JR Fitchburg              10:57.9  
  3 Joe Capps                 SO Narragansett           11:05.9  
  4 John Atkinson             SO Nashoba                11:14.7  
  5 Brandon Miller            JR Oakmont                11:28.4  
  6 Joey Stea                 JR Littleton              11:32.3  
  7 Chris Smith               SO Leominster             11:59.8  
  8 Justice Graves            FR Narragansett           12:08.1  
  9 Joshua Higgins            FR Fitchburg              12:09.6  
 10 Max Robichaud              8 Murdock                12:18.0  
 11 Steve Ingman               7 Murdock                12:20.0  
 12 Spencer Roffee            JR Gardner                12:24.0  
 13 Jared Morcaldi            FR Fitchburg              13:06.4  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont                    8.4   2 
  2 Emmanuel Bamgbose         JR Fitchburg                  8.8   1 
  3 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield                  9.0   1 
  4 Paul Duenas               SO Fitchburg                  9.8   2 
  5 Christopher Pokorney      FR Nashoba                   J9.8   2 
  6 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield                  9.9   2 
  7 Scott Page                SO Narragansett              10.1   3 
  7 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett              10.1   1 
  9 Kraig Arsenault           SO Nashoba                   10.3   1 
 10 Bryant Welch              FR Narragansett              10.4   3 
 11 Austin Hawkins            JR Oakmont                   10.5   2 
 12 Trevor Allen              SR Murdock                   10.8   2 
 13 Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett              10.9   3 
 14 Greg Santiago             SO Fitchburg                 11.0   3 
 15 Jordan Manuel              8 Murdock                   11.4   1 
 16 Hunter Gray               FR Littleton                J11.4   1 
 17 Olivar Millar             FR Nashoba                   12.2   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyrel Wood                JR Leominster                 6.7   1 
  2 Brian Johnson             JR Oakmont                    6.8   1 
  3 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock                    6.9   9 
  4 Roniel Foster             sr Bromfield                  7.0   1 
  5 Trevor Brown              SO Oakmont                    7.1   4 
  5 Ezra Brice                SR Fitchburg                  7.1   1 
  6 Camden Brown              SO Oakmont                   J7.1   4 
  8 Patrick O'Connell         SR Oakmont                    7.2   2 
  8 Kobina Faibille           JR Leominster                 7.2   3 
  9 Brendan Beale             sr Bromfield                 J7.2   3 
 11 Kurt Arsenault            SO Nashoba                    7.3   5 
 11 Brandon Williams          SR Gardner                    7.3   2 
 11 Eric Tran                 JR Fitchburg                  7.3   3 
 11 Ryan Ouellette            JR Oakmont                    7.3  10 
 15 Robert Cooney             FR Littleton                  7.4   1 
 15 Marcos Diaz               SO Fitchburg                  7.4   6 
 15 Cam Zaborowski            JR Littleton                  7.4   9 
 15 Spencer Schryver          SO Nashoba                    7.4   3 
 15 Jonathan Rivera           JR Fitchburg                  7.4   2 
 15 Zachary Wright            FR Nashoba                    7.4   8 
 21 Justin Sargent            JR Nashoba                    7.5   3 
 22 Alex Rhodes               SR Nashoba                    7.6   7 
 23 Alvin Li                  so Bromfield                  7.7   5 
 23 Demetrius Williams        SO Fitchburg                  7.7   6 
 23 Matt O'Brien              SR Gardner                    7.7   3 
 26 Thomas Borchelt           FR Fitchburg                  7.8   7 
 26 Airey Scott               SO Nashoba                    7.8   2 
 26 Sean Veronesi             FR Fitchburg                  7.8   8 
 26 Matt Vacca                FR Littleton                  7.8   4 
 27 Seth Viles                SO Gardner                   J7.8   4 
 31 Jake Carbonear            FR Littleton                  7.9   7 
 32 Douglas Bianco            FR Nashoba                    8.0   4 
 32 Luis Aguero               SO Fitchburg                  8.0   9 
 32 John Mpelkas              FR Nashoba                    8.0   5 
 33 Jovon Torres              SO Fitchburg                 J8.0   9 
 36 Ben McNeish               SO Nashoba                    8.1   6 
 36 Jason Trainor             FR Littleton                  8.1   7 
 36 Will Buraczynski           8 Littleton                  8.1   2 
 39 Alfredo Franco            JR Leominster                 8.2   4 
 40 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster                 8.4   8 
 40 Kyle Conry                JR Leominster                 8.4   9 
 41 Tom Francis               JR Gardner                   J8.4   9 
 43 Mason Dobbs               FR Leominster                 8.5   6 
 44 Nate Bowman               JR Littleton                  8.6   8 
 45 James Mactin              FR Murdock                    8.7  10 
 45 Gerardo Echevaria         JR Gardner                    8.7   5 
 46 Brendon Foreman           FR Littleton                 J8.7   5 
 48 Jonathan Trott            FR Littleton                  8.8   6 
 48 Kyle Hill-Smith           FR Narragansett               8.8   1 
 50 Frank Parrillo             8 Narragansett               8.9   2 
 51 Robert Pesce              SO Murdock                    9.1   7 
 52 Kenneth Palmer             8 Littleton                  9.2  10 
 53 Peter Cochis               8 Littleton                  9.5  10 
 53 Jessie Spinelli           FR Leominster                 9.5   8 
 55 Nolan Kaldenberg           7 Littleton                  9.7  10 
 55 Nick Couture               8 Narragansett               9.7   5 
 57 Sean Wilson                7 Murdock                   10.0   8 
 58 Eric Desgroseilliers       8 Murdock                   10.5  10 
 59 Orion Stockdale            7 Narragansett              10.9   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forrest Hangen            SR Nashoba                 4:54.6  
  2 Christian Capoccia        SR Fitchburg               5:02.3  
  3 Daniel Fournier           JR Murdock                 5:05.5  
  4 Jake Hangen               SO Nashoba                 5:08.5  
  5 Daniel Denette            SR Murdock                 5:25.2  
  6 Zachary Honig             SO Nashoba                 5:29.9  
  7 Liam Gross                SO Nashoba                 5:31.3  
  7 Tavis Wold                FR Nashoba                 5:31.3  
  9 Tyler Dion                JR Leominster              5:32.7  
 10 Ben Mandelbaum            SR Nashoba                 5:33.1  
 11 Ian Clavir                SR Narragansett            5:33.6  
 12 Brandon Harty             SR Gardner                 5:43.1  
 13 Lamech Muma               JR Leominster              5:45.7  
 14 Jared Wilber              SO Nashoba                 5:48.3  
 15 Chris Hill                SO Oakmont                 5:49.7  
 16 Jackson Werner            FR Nashoba                 5:54.6  
 17 Brennan Hanlon            FR Leominster              5:56.8  
 18 Tristan Kaldenberg        FR Littleton               6:01.3  
 19 Connor Dufour             JR Fitchburg               6:05.2  
 20 Michael Capps              8 Narragansett            6:16.2  
 21 Timothy Henderson         SO Nashoba                 6:21.2  
 22 James Huff                 8 Murdock                 7:37.8  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Raux               SO Gardner                 1:33.7   1 
  2 Shea Cruikshank           JR Nashoba                 1:35.3   1 
  3 Patrick Griffin           sr Bromfield               1:35.9   2 
  4 Diosmar Reynoso           JR Fitchburg               1:36.5   2 
  5 Kyle Blouin               SR Murdock                 1:39.3   1 
  6 Andy MacGregor            JR Littleton               1:41.9   1 
  7 Elmer Melendez            SR Gardner                 1:42.1   4 
  8 Stephane Kamayou          FR Fitchburg               1:49.6   3 
  9 Alex Oritz                sr Bromfield               1:50.0   3 
 10 Ben Roop                  jr Bromfield               1:51.2   5 
 11 Vincent Bonetti           SO Leominster              1:51.6   2 
 12 Bailey Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett            1:59.2   4 
 13 Jake Shepard               8 Narragansett            2:00.2   3 
 14 Cole Armstrong            FR Littleton               2:01.2   3 
 15 Kyle Route                fr Bromfield               2:04.4   5 
 16 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett            2:06.7   2 
 17 Collin Campbell           FR Fitchburg               2:07.5   4 
 18 Michael Ryan               8 Narragansett            2:26.4   5 
 19 Francis Kusi              FR Narragansett            2:37.4   5 
 20 Tyler Clifton              8 Littleton               2:41.0   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Lemieux            SR Fitchburg                 38.9   3 
  2 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                   40.0   3 
  3 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster                41.7   3 
  4 John Militano             JR Nashoba                   42.2   4 
  5 Ben Arcangeli             SO Oakmont                   42.9   1 
  6 Joshua Balboni            FR Littleton                 43.2   5 
  7 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster                44.1   3 
  8 Hayden Gray               FR Littleton                 44.3   9 
  9 Spemcer L'Heureux         JR Gardner                   44.6   2 
  9 Patrick Marotta           JR Leominster                44.6   6 
 11 Owen Chase                JR Murdock                   45.3   2 
 12 Daniel Oldham             FR Nashoba                   45.5   9 
 12 Zach Piche                JR Littleton                 45.5   1 
 14 Jeff Adelson              sr Bromfield                 45.7   1 
 14 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba                   45.7   9 
 16 Jeongki Kim               SO Gardner                   46.0   5 
 17 Zachary Marshall          SO Nashoba                   46.1   9 
 18 Brian Cahill              FR Littleton                 46.3   7 
 19 Ethan Sprague             fr Bromfield                 46.5   4 
 20 Danny Fitterman           so Bromfield                 46.7   7 
 21 Cole Duguay               FR Narragansett              46.9   2 
 22 Justin Harris             JR Murdock                   47.6   2 
 22 Sam Cooney                JR Littleton                 47.6   1 
 24 Sean Sutton               FR Murdock                   47.7  10 
 24 Matt Leblanc              SO Oakmont                   47.7   4 
 26 Giovanni Delduca          SO Oakmont                   48.0   6 
 27 Leandro Araujo            FR Fitchburg                 49.7   5 
 28 Ryan Robinson             so Bromfield                 50.3   8 
 29 Elijah Bosselait          JR Narragansett              51.2   7 
 30 Eddie Zhong               so Bromfield                 52.2   5 
 30 Charlie Montalbano        SR Narragansett              52.2   4 
 32 Henry Wilmot               7 Bromfield                 52.8   8 
 33 Evan Couture              FR Narragansett              53.6   6 
 34 Chris Michaud              7 Murdock                   54.1   7 
 35 Cody Kinney               FR Gardner                   55.2   6 
 36 Matt Canning               7 Bromfield                 58.3  10 
 37 Caleb Roache               7 Narragansett            1:02.0   8 
 38 Max Vanderwerf             7 Bromfield               1:03.5  10 
 39 Joshua Ramsey              7 Murdock                 1:08.0   8 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Ursuliak            SR Nashoba                 2:53.8  
  2 Josh LeShane              JR Fitchburg               3:12.4  
  3 Will Sullebarger          sr Bromfield               3:20.3  
  4 Jamie Sanguinet           SO Leominster              3:20.9  
  5 Ben Phaneuf               FR Fitchburg               3:23.9  
  6 Jared Gall                sr Bromfield               3:27.3  
  7 Jagger Roffee             FR Gardner                 3:28.3  
  8 Will Day                   8 Bromfield               3:28.9  
  9 Ian Harrington            sr Bromfield               3:30.6  
 10 Ryan Morse                FR Littleton               3:35.8  
 11 Ethan Leaver               8 Littleton               3:38.1  
 12 Todd Stark-Gokey          FR Narragansett            3:38.4  
 13 Johnson Dang              SO Fitchburg               3:42.1  
 14 Joshua Veronesi           JR Fitchburg               3:44.1  
 15 Ian Rowatt                fr Bromfield               3:46.5  
 16 Ryell DeRuijter            7 Bromfield               3:47.5  
 17 Mischa DeRuijter           7 Bromfield               3:48.7  
 18 David Blouin               6 Murdock                 3:55.3  
 19 Colby Corkum               6 Murdock                 4:10.9  
 20 Andrew Burns               7 Murdock                 4:13.4  
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaelin Farrell            JR Narragansett          33-03.50  
  2 Cameo Dorais              SR Gardner               28-09.00  
  3 Aitnis Alvarez            SR Fitchburg             27-08.25  
  4 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield             27-04.00  
  5 Megan Leblanc             SR Narragansett          25-06.75  
  6 Mallory Chick             SR Littleton             25-00.00  
  7 Rachel Durgin             JR Murdock               24-01.00  
  8 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton             23-11.50  
  9 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield             23-08.00  
 10 Amanda Stewart            SR Narragansett          23-02.00  
 11 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock               22-10.00  
 12 Jen Smith                 SO Littleton             22-09.50  
 13 Sarah Wrigley             JR Narragansett          22-09.00  
 14 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster            22-05.25  
 15 Aaliyah Robinson          SR Fitchburg             22-03.00  
 16 Rebecca Jacobs            SR Nashoba               22-01.50  
 17 anna schab                SR Nashoba               22-01.25  
 18 Arianna Robichaud         JR Oakmont               21-09.00  
 19 Andreana Robinson         JR Fitchburg             21-06.00  
 20 Savanah Drowne            FR Narragansett          21-01.00  
 21 Stephanie Girouard        JR Narragansett          20-10.00  
 22 Taylor Walsh              SR Fitchburg             19-10.50  
 23 Miranda Prentiss          SR Fitchburg             19-09.00  
 24 Emma Clavir               FR Narragansett          19-08.00  
 25 Danielle Harris           JR Narragansett          19-07.75  
 26 Nicole Cochis             JR Littleton             19-07.00  
 27 Emina Berbic              JR Leominster            19-04.00  
 28 Olyvia Dellegono          JR Oakmont               18-11.00  
 29 Casey Russell             SO Bromfield             18-08.00  
 30 Hannah Kanesh             FR Nashoba               18-05.25  
 31 Elise Robichaud           JR Narragansett          18-02.50  
 32 Elsa Heglin               JR Oakmont               17-06.75  
 33 Clarissa Simmers           7 Murdock               17-06.00  
 34 Heather Wrigley           FR Narragansett          16-11.25  
 35 Jenn Markevich            SR Oakmont               16-04.75  
 36 Melissa Johnson           SO Oakmont               15-11.00  
 36 Taylor Elmore              8 Narragansett          15-11.00  
 38 Kaeli Davis               JR Oakmont               15-05.00  
 39 Erica Marland             SO Nashoba               12-10.50  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett           4-10.00  
  2 Aisha Mathieu             SO Fitchburg             J4-10.00  
  3 Vishwa Rasania            SR Bromfield              4-08.00  
  4 Brooke Braceland          SO Nashoba               J4-08.00  
  5 Mary Sabourin             FR Nashoba                4-06.00  
  6 Taylor Brady              JR Nashoba               J4-06.00  
  7 Sarah Gaffney             SO Nashoba               J4-06.00  
  8 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster            J4-06.00  
  8 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett          J4-06.00  
 10 Ali Comeau                JR Gardner               J4-06.00  
 11 Izzy Ciccolini            SO Oakmont                4-04.00  
 12 Johanna Enzmann           FR Nashoba               J4-04.00  
 12 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       FR Oakmont               J4-04.00  
 12 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock               J4-04.00  
 15 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster            J4-04.00  
 16 Daphney Hilaire           SO Fitchburg              4-00.00  
 16 Danielle Casey            SR Nashoba                4-00.00  
 16 Sarah Heitmeyer           SO Littleton              4-00.00  
 16 Courtney Simmers           8 Murdock                4-00.00  
 16 Katie Young                8 Littleton              4-00.00  
 16 Samantha Sullivan         SO Littleton              4-00.00  
 22 Bridget Boyle             JR Nashoba               J4-00.00  
 23 Kayla Magee               SR Littleton             J4-00.00  
 24 Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett          J4-00.00  
 25 Marissa Bennett           JR Oakmont                3-08.00  
 25 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                3-08.00  
 27 Kylie Murhy                8 Littleton             J3-08.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara McCormack            SR Nashoba                12:28.6  
  2 Kelsey Horowitz           JR Nashoba                12:35.1  
  3 Natalie Bettez            SO Nashoba                13:06.5  
  4 Sylvia Jackson            FR Littleton              13:16.0  
  5 Kate Toll                 FR Bromfield              13:22.0  
  6 Kelsey Bedard             SO Leominster             14:16.6  
  7 Erin McDowell             FR Leominster             14:16.9  
  8 Alex Buckman              SO Leominster             15:01.8  
  9 Abby O'Sullivan            8 Narragansett           15:03.9  
 10 Sydney Vacca              JR Littleton              15:10.0  
 11 Erin Bresnahan            FR Oakmont                15:28.7  
 12 Angela Salazar            FR Fitchburg              15:28.9  
 13 Kaeli Davis               JR Oakmont                18:01.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali Comeau                JR Gardner                   10.0   2 
  1 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       FR Oakmont                   10.0   1 
  2 Mariah Arnold             SR Bromfield                J10.0   2 
  4 Shannon Riordan            8 Littleton                 10.1   1 
  5 Johanna Enzmann           FR Nashoba                   10.2   4 
  6 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                   10.4   1 
  7 Maggie McEvily            JR Leominster                10.5   1 
  8 Elizabeth Anderson        SR Nashoba                   10.6   3 
  8 Taylor Tower              FR Nashoba                   10.6   4 
  9 Sarah Gaffney             SO Nashoba                  J10.6   4 
  9 Kaitlyn Wetzel            JR Littleton                J10.6   3 
 12 Jenny Ly                  SO Leominster                10.7   3 
 13 Abby Slater               SO Nashoba                   10.8   1 
 14 Chaiyanne Monteiro Dobso  FR Fitchburg                 11.0   2 
 15 Elaina McDowell           JR Leominster               J11.0   2 
 16 Jenn Markevich            SR Oakmont                   11.5   3 
 17 Rachel Durgin             JR Murdock                   11.6   3 
 17 Kendra LaVallee           SR Littleton                 11.6   2 
 19 Judith Barth              JR Nashoba                   11.7   5 
 20 Samantha Sullivan         SO Littleton                 11.8   4 
 20 Ally Rodgers              SO Nashoba                   11.8   5 
 22 Bridget Boyle             JR Nashoba                   12.3   5 
 23 Clarissa Simmers           7 Murdock                   12.4   5 
 24 Chelsea Simmers            7 Murdock                   13.3   2 
 25 Danielle Harris           JR Narragansett              13.9   1 
 -- Kayla Reyes               JR Fitchburg                  DNF   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Militano            SO Nashoba                    7.5   1 
  2 Hannah Balboni            SO Littleton                  7.9   2 
  3 Debbie Okpoebo            JR Leominster                 8.1  10 
  3 Emma Hall                 SR Bromfield                  8.1   1 
  3 Morgan Livoli             SR Nashoba                    8.1   3 
  6 Alexandria Gomez          SO Leominster                 8.2   2 
  7 Samantha Aviles           SO Leominster                 8.3   1 
  8 Melissa Johnson           SO Oakmont                    8.4   1 
  8 Sarah Mpelkas             JR Nashoba                    8.4   5 
 10 Kate Magurn               SR Littleton                  8.5   3 
 10 Michaela Pelland          JR Nashoba                    8.5   4 
 10 Riley Soulliere           FR Leominster                 8.5   7 
 10 Mary Okyere               SO Leominster                 8.5   8 
 10 Megan Leblanc             SR Narragansett               8.5   1 
 15 Andreana Robinson         JR Fitchburg                  8.6   2 
 16 Karina Vera               FR Fitchburg                  8.7  10 
 16 Aaliayha Jones            SO Fitchburg                  8.7   1 
 16 Katherine Baker           SO Littleton                  8.7   5 
 16 Nicole Vaillant           FR Leominster                 8.7   5 
 20 Grace Turnbull            FR Bromfield                  8.8   6 
 20 Zaria Miller              JR Leominster                 8.8  10 
 20 Caitlin Pimentel          FR Leominster                 8.8   4 
 23 Katie Young                8 Littleton                  8.9   8 
 23 Jaleesa Guadalupe          8 Narragansett               8.9   6 
 25 Angela Edmonds            JR Fitchburg                  9.0   5 
 25 Lucy Dinh                 SO Leominster                 9.0   9 
 27 Christina Ricci           JR Oakmont                    9.1   5 
 27 Emma Grant                FR Bromfield                  9.1   2 
 29 T'Keyah Vidal             SR Fitchburg                  9.2   3 
 29 Danielle Casey            SR Nashoba                    9.2   6 
 31 Bailey Piche               8 Littleton                  9.3   8 
 31 Olyvia Dellegono          JR Oakmont                    9.3   3 
 31 Casey Russell             SO Bromfield                  9.3   4 
 31 Kayari Stewart            FR Leominster                 9.3   9 
 35 Afua Faibille             FR Leominster                 9.4   9 
 36 Torianna Belko            SO Murdock                    9.5   4 
 37 Benae Kehoe               FR Leominster                 9.6   7 
 37 Kylie Murhy                8 Littleton                  9.6   9 
 39 Brianna Dowse             JR Narragansett               9.7   4 
 40 Sarah Wrigley             JR Narragansett               9.8   8 
 40 Lauren Brooks             FR Leominster                 9.8   6 
 42 Joanna Ehnstrom            8 Narragansett               9.9   3 
 42 Jennifer Anderson         FR Nashoba                    9.9   8 
 42 Elsa Heglin               JR Oakmont                    9.9   7 
 45 Taylor Elmore              8 Narragansett              10.0   7 
 45 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock                   10.0   2 
 45 Catherine Peraro          SO Leominster                10.0   9 
 45 Kayla Magee               SR Littleton                 10.0   6 
 49 Julie Ehnstrom            SO Narragansett              10.1   2 
 49 Heather Wrigley           FR Narragansett              10.1   7 
 49 Jasmine Thammalangsy      SR Fitchburg                 10.1   4 
 52 Brooke Schofield           8 Littleton                 10.2   9 
 53 Sarah Hogue               FR Leominster                10.4   3 
 54 Stephanie Girouard        JR Narragansett              10.5   5 
 55 Audry MacDonald           FR Leominster                10.7   8 
 56 Alyssa Gammel             FR Fitchburg                 11.0   6 
 57 Nicole Cochis             JR Littleton                 11.6   7 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               JR Narragansett            5:31.2  
  2 Grace Dempsey             FR Nashoba                 5:57.1  
  3 Felicia Banda             SO Gardner                 5:59.5  
  4 Kate Rowatt               SR Bromfield               6:16.8  
  5 Felica Ingman             JR Murdock                 6:19.1  
  6 Gina Mican                FR Leominster              6:33.5  
  7 Gillian Macchia           SO Oakmont                 6:44.3  
  8 Kristen Vilcans           SR Littleton               6:47.0  
  9 Maeghan Spear             SO Leominster              6:51.8  
 10 Isabella Susi             FR Nashoba                 7:00.5  
 11 Plamedi Makelela          SO Leominster              7:08.9  
 12 Bethany Bourgault         SR Fitchburg               7:15.7  
 13 Kirsten Harnden           SO Fitchburg               7:22.6  
 14 Olivia Comeau             JR Leominster              7:25.0  
 15 Courtney Rouse            SO Fitchburg               7:26.0  
 16 Lizzy Moison              FR Fitchburg               7:38.8  
 17 Whitney Payton            SR Fitchburg               7:54.5  
 18 Jessica Pleskowicz        SO Gardner                 8:03.8  
 19 Haylee Hebert             FR Leominster              8:13.2  
 20 Sarah Dubois              SO Oakmont                 8:28.3  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett            1:46.2   1 
  2 Alexia Lipman             JR Bromfield               1:53.2   1 
  3 Madison McMullen          SR Nashoba                 1:59.8   6 
  4 Sadie Marciano            SR Leominster              1:59.9   3 
  5 Lily Moore-Eissenberg     MS Bromfield               2:00.6   3 
  6 Aisha Mathieu             SO Fitchburg               2:01.2   1 
  7 Audra Harris              SR Leominster              2:01.7   1 
  8 Arianna Robichaud         JR Oakmont                 2:01.9   3 
  9 anna schab                SR Nashoba                 2:02.7   4 
 10 Charlotte Young           SR Nashoba                 2:03.0   2 
 11 Barbara Stall             FR Littleton               2:05.1   4 
 12 Jen Smith                 SO Littleton               2:05.7   2 
 13 Brynnan Fredericks        FR Narragansett            2:05.9   2 
 14 Marissa Bennett           JR Oakmont                 2:07.0   4 
 15 Elizabeth Simmers         SR Murdock                 2:08.2   2 
 16 Kylie Lafreniere           7 Narragansett            2:09.6   4 
 17 Sophie Beckman            MS Bromfield               2:10.6   5 
 18 Anya Begue                MS Bromfield               2:13.1   5 
 19 Sarah Khallady            SO Leominster              2:13.4   5 
 20 Bhavani Hodgkins          SR Bromfield               2:14.2   6 
 21 Sarah St. Pierre          SO Nashoba                 2:15.7   6 
 22 Chelsea Smith             SR Fitchburg               2:18.7   3 
 23 Stephanie Bradshaw        FR Littleton               2:21.4   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matrisha Boddie           SR Fitchburg                 46.2   1 
  2 Kristene Haywood          SR Fitchburg                 47.2   2 
  3 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                   47.7   1 
  4 Izzy Ciccolini            SO Oakmont                   47.9   3 
  5 Tatiana Jarostchuk        FR Nashoba                   48.6   5 
  6 Kaitlyn Leonard           FR Littleton                 49.0   6 
  6 Heather Flokos            SO Bromfield                 49.0   1 
  8 Ashley Buraczynski        JR Littleton                 49.7   2 
  9 Tina Orlando              SR Nashoba                   50.2   3 
 10 Anna Thornton             FR Oakmont                   50.9   8 
 11 Antonia Iaquinta          JR Leominster                51.2   4 
 12 Jemina Sheperd            SO Leominster                51.9   2 
 13 Ailynn Tiernan            JR Fitchburg                 52.4   6 
 14 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield                 52.6   1 
 15 Sandy Duong               SO Fitchburg                 52.8   7 
 16 Amanda Stewart            SR Narragansett              53.1   5 
 17 Bethany Ross              FR Bromfield                 53.4   5 
 17 Adrianna Rodriguez        SO Leominster                53.4   7 
 19 Nicole Boyson             FR Leominster                53.6   6 
 20 Hannah Kanesh             FR Nashoba                   53.7  10 
 21 Stephanie Palis           FR Nashoba                   53.8   7 
 22 Samantha Benoit           SO Fitchburg                 53.9   9 
 23 Courtney Simmers           8 Murdock                   54.8   4 
 24 Teagan Fredericks         FR Narragansett              54.9   3 
 25 Alma Himmelberger         SO Littleton                 55.1   4 
 26 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield                 55.2   3 
 27 Victoria Swanson           8 Murdock                   55.3   2 
 27 Sara Khan                 FR Oakmont                   55.3   5 
 29 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster                55.5   9 
 30 Molly Shoemaker            8 Littleton                 56.1   8 
 31 Julie Melanson            JR Narragansett              56.4   8 
 32 Sydney Caputo             FR Nashoba                   56.7   8 
 33 Ariana Osuna              SO Fitchburg                 58.0  11 
 34 Tanairi Valentin          SR Fitchburg                 58.8  10 
 35 Savanah Drowne            FR Narragansett            1:01.1  10 
 36 Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett            1:01.8   6 
 37 Elise Robichaud           JR Narragansett            1:02.2  11 
 38 Abigayle Celata            7 Narragansett            1:02.4   9 
 39 Jaelyn Sanchez            FR Fitchburg               1:02.6   4 
 40 Grace Dale                 8 Littleton               1:04.5  11 
 41 Chayne Bailey             JR Oakmont                 1:05.7   7 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett            3:25.1  
  2 Sophia Collins            SO Bromfield               3:29.4  
  3 Taylor Brady              JR Nashoba                 3:46.3  
  4 Alana Johnston            FR Littleton               3:50.2  
  5 Melaney Cruz              SR Littleton               3:51.3  
  6 Gabriella DeMeo           SO Nashoba                 3:52.3  
  6 Alli Del Giudice          FR Leominster              3:52.3  
  8 Emily Stegner             SR Nashoba                 3:52.6  
  9 Ashley Archangelo         JR Oakmont                 3:52.9  
 10 Kyra Young                FR Leominster              3:53.2  
 11 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster              3:54.4  
 12 Brenna Harrington         SO Bromfield               3:54.9  
 13 Daphney Hilaire           SO Fitchburg               3:55.5  
 14 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster              4:00.1  
 15 Michaela Macchia          SR Oakmont                 4:02.3  
 16 Rebeca Campuzanao         JR Gardner                 4:04.4  
 17 Suma Haque                SR Bromfield               4:10.7  
 18 Brianna Rogers            JR Murdock                 4:35.9  
 19 Eva Robichaud             SO Fitchburg               4:36.1  
 20 Emma Clavir               FR Narragansett            4:48.0  
 21 Noelle Sands              FR Gardner                 4:51.9