Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec8_Hockom_set3.shtml

Hockomock League - Week 1

Boston, MA, December 8, 2012

[Scores | Boys Events ]

Girls Events

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2012 03:44 PM
                        Hockomock Track & Field  League                        
                     Varsity 2012-13  Meet #1  - 12/8/2012                     
                              Reggie Lewis Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  6  
  3   386 Chemburkar, Margar  12 Mansfield                 8.05  
  4   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip               8.10  
  5   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield                 8.14  
  6   347 Shaffer, Breanna    12 King Philip               8.25  
  7   309 Coppola, Shauna     11 King Philip               8.41  
  8   454 Stier, Rachel        9 Mansfield                 8.48  
Section  1  
  1   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                 8.22  
  2   756 Joyce, Brittney     11 Stoughton                 8.23  
  3    93 Macquarrie, Alexa   11 Canton                    8.48  
  4    88 Howlett, Julianna   10 Canton                    8.51  
  5   763 Peck, Michaela       9 Stoughton                 8.62  
  6   747 Bontemps, Lisa      11 Stoughton                 8.65  
  7    94 Mahn, Wonser         9 Canton                    8.77  
  8    97 Moy, Tiffany        12 Canton                    9.21  
Section  2  
  1   725 Usen, Morgan         9 Sharon                    8.22  
  2   144 Dure, Berlendah      9 Foxboro                   8.24  
  3   152 Geoghegan, Maura    10 Foxboro                   8.31  
  4   171 Rathgeb, Ali        12 Foxboro                   8.45  
  5   169 Parson-Flores, Rae  11 Foxboro                   8.46  
  6   713 Leites, Jillian     12 Sharon                    8.66  
  7   726 Usen, Rachel         9 Sharon                    8.68  
  8   711 Kirshenbaum, Maris  10 Sharon                   10.03  
Section  3  
  1   485 Hanna, Lauren       12 Milford HS                8.11  
  2   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames               8.11  
  3   503 Stiles, Lindsay      9 Milford HS                8.14  
  4   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames               8.33  
  5   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames               8.45  
  6   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS                8.59  
  7   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS                8.68  
  8   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames               8.85  
Section  4  
  1    40 Robitaille, Briana  12 Attleboro                 7.55  
  2   829 Resendes, Yasmina   10 Taunton                   8.33  
  3   824 O'Gara, Mariah       9 Taunton                   8.35  
  4     1 Akinyemi, Alexandr  11 Attleboro                 8.38  
  5    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                 8.70  
  6   792 Canalas, Vasana     11 Taunton                   8.78  
  7   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton                   8.91  
  8    46 Sheehan, Michelle    9 Attleboro                 9.01  
Section  5  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                  7.96  
  2   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb              7.98  
  3   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb              7.98  
  4   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb              8.31  
  5   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb              8.37  
  6   237 Hanley, Erin        10 Franklin                  8.40  
  7   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin                  8.57  
  8   227 Farnan, Lauren       9 Franklin                  9.78  
Section  6  
  1   456 Waters, Lauren       9 Mansfield                 7.89  
  2   302 Avery, Ashley       12 King Philip               8.01  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                49.01  
  2    88 Howlett, Julianna   10 Canton                   49.66  
  3   752 David, Imani        12 Stoughton                50.16  
  4   767 Chipman, Ashley        Stoughton                51.85  
  5    82 Dodge, Courtney     10 Canton                   52.41  
Section  2  
  1   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                   48.35  
  2   144 Dure, Berlendah      9 Foxboro                  49.51  
  3   727 Warren, Nyomi       11 Sharon                   49.71  
  4   702 Bondar, Sarah       11 Sharon                   51.47  
  5   151 Gaughan, Julia       9 Foxboro                  51.48  
  6   180 Venuto, Kristen     11 Foxboro                  52.99  
Section  3  
  1   492 Nova, Keilan        11 Milford HS               45.63  
  2   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames              46.30  
  3   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames              47.09  
  4   659 Mileika, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames              47.77  
  5   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS               50.60  
  6   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS               53.69  
Section  4  
  1    40 Robitaille, Briana  12 Attleboro                45.45  
  2    14 Coakley, Sarah      11 Attleboro                47.33  
  3   831 Rosado, Leishnaly    9 Taunton                  47.70  
  4   836 Sullivan, Molly      9 Taunton                  52.05  
  5    46 Sheehan, Michelle    9 Attleboro                52.06  
  6   798 Dwyer, Mariah        9 Taunton                  53.43  
Section  5  
  1   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb             45.35  
  2   211 Conley, Erin        10 Franklin                 46.39  
  3   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb             47.48  
  4   548 Hilz, Autumn         9 North Attleb             47.80  
  5   237 Hanley, Erin        10 Franklin                 48.39  
  6   260 Price, Madison      10 Franklin                 49.41  
Section  6  
  1   351 Wagner, Christina    9 King Philip              43.07  
  2   382 Broyles, Abby       10 Mansfield                44.57  
  3   302 Avery, Ashley       12 King Philip              45.33  
  4   411 Horn, Marissa       11 Mansfield                45.62  
  5   414 Jones, Julia        12 Mansfield                46.22  
  6   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip              46.29  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    90 Kelly, Michaela     11 Canton                 1:47.51  
  2   744 Barros, Kelly       10 Stoughton              1:47.88  
  3   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                 1:53.32  
  4   742 Barkey, Shannon     10 Stoughton              1:55.15  
  5   146 Eastman, Janelle    12 Foxboro                1:58.20  
  6   754 Fennessy, Niamh     12 Stoughton              2:08.96  
Section  2  
  1   658 McLaughlin, Darrag  10 Oliver Ames            1:46.72  
  2   661 Morley, Jenna       10 Oliver Ames            2:02.12  
  3   508 Williamson, Kayla   11 Milford HS             2:03.60  
  4   477 Corbett, Jordan     10 Milford HS             2:09.49  
  5   494 Pelletier, Jessica  11 Milford HS             2:17.80  
Section  3  
  1    22 Gulino, Elizabeth   10 Attleboro              1:47.15  
  2   797 Dias, Miranda       10 Taunton                1:51.73  
  3   833 Sneyd, Lindsay       9 Taunton                2:00.39  
  4     4 Baker, Melina       11 Attleboro              2:07.72  
  5    24 Iadonisi, Denise    12 Attleboro              2:11.73  
  6   825 O'Neil, Danielle    10 Taunton                2:17.03  
Section  4  
  1   558 Loughnane, Kathryn  11 North Attleb           1:47.66  
  2   261 Rebello, Elaina     10 Franklin               1:47.70  
  3   263 Robinson, Brittany   9 Franklin               1:53.69  
  4   231 Frank, Haley        10 Franklin               1:56.75  
  5   568 Moore, Marissa      10 North Attleb           1:57.59  
  6   589 Vesona, Gabby        9 North Attleb           2:01.16  
Section  5  
  1   303 Bender, Gianna      10 King Philip            1:43.94  
  2   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield              1:44.99  
  3   432 Oldow, Madeleine    11 Mansfield              1:46.93  
  4   331 Machado, Erin       10 King Philip            1:51.27  
  5   312 Daly, Jessica       11 King Philip            1:55.72  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   663 Newman, Emily       11 Oliver Ames            3:21.33  
  2   174 Sepe, Kayla         10 Foxboro                3:24.46  
  3    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                 3:26.82  
  4   745 Berkowsky, Rachel   11 Stoughton              3:33.77  
  5   617 Blelloch, Laura     11 Oliver Ames            3:35.59  
  6   630 Downes, Lena        11 Oliver Ames            3:36.59  
  7    96 Merrigan, Jacki     11 Canton                 3:38.07  
  8   714 McGrath, Sarah      12 Sharon                 3:41.40  
  9   145 Dustin, Theresa     12 Foxboro                3:43.90  
 10   723 Thirumavalavan, Vi  12 Sharon                 3:44.00  
 11   106 Rosenberg, Zoe      11 Canton                 3:46.73  
 12   474 Brown, Hannah       12 Milford HS             3:49.30  
 13   487 Keisling, Lauren    11 Milford HS             3:57.23  
 14   703 Commons, Elise      11 Sharon                 4:20.10  
 15   502 Speroni, Helayne    11 Milford HS             4:32.86  
Section  2  
  1    15 Cuddeback, Shelby   12 Attleboro              3:12.86  
  2   352 Weir, Olivia        10 King Philip            3:13.50  
  3   246 Knous, Caroline     11 Franklin               3:20.89  
  4   350 Talerman, Lily      11 King Philip            3:22.52  
  5   564 McCarthy, Hannah    12 North Attleb           3:23.26  
  6   813 Maki, Jessica       10 Taunton                3:35.54  
  7   394 DeBolt, Morgan      10 Mansfield              3:37.19  
  8   266 Rondeau, Carly       9 Franklin               3:37.51  
  9   421 McGee, Kelly        12 Mansfield              3:40.62  
 10   321 Harvey, Theresa     11 King Philip            3:42.07  
 11    17 Daggett, Courtney   10 Attleboro              3:44.04  
 12   570 Moul, Sam           12 North Attleb           3:44.36  
 13   371 Affanato, Alexandr  11 Mansfield              3:44.78  
 14   240 Hood, Emily         11 Franklin               3:46.53  
 15   817 McLaughlin, Leah    10 Taunton                3:58.69  
 16   784 Avelino, Selina     11 Taunton                4:14.38  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                 5:23.02  
  2   179 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxboro                5:23.34  
  3   136 Carnino, Michaela   12 Foxboro                5:36.16  
  4   657 McAuliffe, Jillian  11 Oliver Ames            5:49.85  
  5   640 Fitzgerald, Megan   12 Oliver Ames            5:50.07  
  6   114 Eagles, Amanda      10 Canton                 5:57.82  
  7   751 Daly, Katrina       11 Stoughton              6:18.24  
  8   487 Keisling, Lauren    11 Milford HS             6:27.68  
  9   671 Sferrazza, Erin      9 Oliver Ames            6:28.45  
 10   704 Conley, Samantha    10 Sharon                 6:45.33  
 11   482 Edwards, Demetria   12 Milford HS             6:51.96  
 12   759 Medina, Rebekah     11 Stoughton              6:57.44  
 13   486 Jacobson, Natasha   12 Milford HS             7:15.83  
Section  2  
  1   384 Carey, Samantha     11 Mansfield              5:41.61  
  2   268 Ross, Abby          11 Franklin               5:45.72  
  3   328 Lukes, Katherine    11 King Philip            5:48.18  
  4   278 Vetrano, Sarah      11 Franklin               5:49.20  
  5   531 Chandran, Emily     11 North Attleb           5:56.73  
  6    15 Cuddeback, Shelby   12 Attleboro              5:59.09  
  7   338 Nievergelt, Hollan   9 King Philip            6:05.30  
  8   430 Neenan, Sarah       11 Mansfield              6:13.49  
  9   455 Sullivan, Kerri     10 Mansfield              6:27.34  
 10   318 Fitzgerald, Sarane  12 King Philip            6:32.01  
 11   816 Mattson, Amanda     12 Taunton                6:33.68  
 12   804 Hebert, Raechel      9 Taunton                6:36.52  
 13   269 Ross, Chloe          9 Franklin               6:38.80  
 14   523 Bergeron, Elizabet   9 North Attleb           6:41.57  
 15   787 Blackwell, Hope      9 Taunton                6:47.23  
 16   593 Ismael, Abigail     10 North Attleb           6:52.89  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   345 Seaberg, Abigail    10 King Philip           12:08.94  
  2   449 Sarkisian, Emily    10 Mansfield             12:18.51  
  3   179 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxboro               12:19.36  
  4   647 Harding, Maggie     12 Oliver Ames           12:25.90  
  5   221 Doherty, Katie      10 Franklin              12:53.57  
  6   762 O'Neil, Kerry       12 Stoughton             12:55.32  
  7   232 Garrigan, Jessica   10 Franklin              12:59.45  
  8   253 Mucciarone, Nicole   9 Franklin              12:59.95  
  9   788 Bornemann, Jackie   11 Taunton               13:05.26  
 10   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS            13:17.83  
 11   677 Volk, Emily         11 Oliver Ames           13:20.09  
 12   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                13:24.31  
 13   761 Noe, Susanna        12 Stoughton             13:28.80  
 14   404 Frazier, Rachel     12 Mansfield             13:31.74  
 15   532 Choiniere, Nicole   10 North Attleb          13:45.25  
 16   349 Sullivan, Rachel    11 King Philip           13:46.68  
 17   160 Laubenstein, Taylo  12 Foxboro               14:01.40  
 18    36 Perry, Ashley       10 Attleboro             14:03.44  
 19   107 Sennett, Kerin      10 Canton                14:06.70  
 20   527 Brandley, Meg       11 North Attleb          14:18.40  
 21   436 Parsons, Grace      11 Mansfield             14:21.35  
 22   758 McGrath, Carson     12 Stoughton             14:26.35  
 23   311 Crabtree, Victoria  11 King Philip           14:47.24  
 24   800 Fonseca, Hannah     11 Taunton               14:59.66  
 25   832 Ruiz, Christina     10 Taunton               16:19.34  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                    9.70  
  2   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                10.47  
  3   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                10.53  
  4   111 Teague, Eleanor     11 Canton                   10.54  
  5   747 Bontemps, Lisa      11 Stoughton                10.79  
  6   750 Collins, Delaney    10 Stoughton                10.98  
  7    78 Cody, Emily         12 Canton                   12.84  
Section  2  
  1   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                   10.74  
  2   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro                  11.36  
  3   715 Morrissey, Hannah   10 Sharon                   11.47  
  4   134 Bromberg, Allie     12 Foxboro                  11.53  
  5   163 Maple, Juliana      10 Foxboro                  11.87  
  6   167 McCarthy, Meaghan   10 Foxboro                  12.17  
Section  3  
  1   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames               9.28  
  2   674 Taylor, Nicole      12 Oliver Ames               9.59  
  3   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS               10.39  
  4   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS               10.76  
  5   681 Wright, Tayllor     11 Oliver Ames              10.88  
  6   504 Thompson, Carina     9 Milford HS               11.29  
  7   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS               11.42  
  8   627 Cullen, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames              11.48  
Section  4  
  1   810 Kydland, Molly      12 Taunton                  11.37  
  2   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton                  11.39  
  3     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro                11.58  
  4    41 Rollins-Santos, Ja  11 Attleboro                11.93  
  5     4 Baker, Melina       11 Attleboro                12.23  
  6   835 Suarez, Hailey      10 Taunton                  12.48  
  7   807 Joyce, Erica        11 Taunton                  12.73  
Section  5  
  1   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb             10.22  
  2   571 Mullen, Meg         12 North Attleb             10.26  
  3   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin                 10.43  
  4   244 Kane, Gabrielle     11 Franklin                 10.65  
  5   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                 10.80  
  6   578 Post, Alli          10 North Attleb             10.89  
  7   222 Donahue, Katherine  10 Franklin                 10.96  
  8   538 Dubuc, Steph        10 North Attleb             11.11  
Section  6  
  1   399 Ferreira, Gabriell   9 Mansfield                 9.41  
  2   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip              10.68  
  3   440 Pray, Sabrina       11 Mansfield                10.76  
  4   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip              10.85  
  5   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip              10.90  
  6   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip              11.08  
  7   387 Christian, Nicole   10 Mansfield                11.97  
  8   437 Pepicelli, Crysta-  10 Mansfield                12.10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Milford HS  'A'                                     4:35.72  
  2 Sharon  'A'                                         4:36.40  
  3 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:38.45  
  4 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:39.28  
  5 Canton  'A'                                         4:45.10  
  6 Foxboro  'A'                                        4:46.56  
Section  2  
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:16.17  
  2 King Philip  'A'                                    4:16.32  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       4:23.30  
  4 North Attleboro  'A'                                4:32.61  
  5 Attleboro  'A'                                      4:47.48  
  6 Taunton  'A'                                        4:49.78  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield             J4-10.00  
  2   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip            4-10.00  
  3   405 Garabedian, Andrea  12 Mansfield              4-06.00  
  4   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip            4-04.00  
  4   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield              4-04.00  
Flight  2  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                 4-06.00  
  2    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                 4-04.00  
  3   761 Noe, Susanna        12 Stoughton              4-02.00  
 --   752 David, Imani        12 Stoughton                   NH  
 --   760 Monyeki, Ada        11 Stoughton                   NH  
Flight  3  
  1   175 Shea, Lauren        11 Foxboro               J4-10.00  
  2   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                 4-10.00  
  3   148 Ennis, Megan        10 Foxboro                4-08.00  
 --   715 Morrissey, Hannah   10 Sharon                      NH  
Flight  4  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin               4-08.00  
  2   575 Paliwal, Sailee     10 North Attleb           4-06.00  
  3   553 Ku, Sabrina         10 North Attleb           4-06.00  
  4   227 Farnan, Lauren       9 Franklin               4-04.00  
  4   246 Knous, Caroline     11 Franklin               4-04.00  
  6   538 Dubuc, Steph        10 North Attleb           4-02.00  
Flight  5  
  1    16 Daggett, Ashley     10 Attleboro              5-00.00  
  2    22 Gulino, Elizabeth   10 Attleboro              4-06.00  
  3   835 Suarez, Hailey      10 Taunton                4-02.00  
 --   833 Sneyd, Lindsay       9 Taunton                     NH  
Flight  6  
  1   659 Mileika, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames            4-10.00  
  2   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames            4-06.00  
  3   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS             4-06.00  
  4   633 Eldridge, Gabby      9 Oliver Ames            4-04.00  
  4   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS             4-04.00  
 --   506 Touhey, Julia       12 Milford HS                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                14-05.00  
  2    75 Boughter, Erika     12 Canton                13-05.00  
  3    94 Mahn, Wonser         9 Canton                12-05.00  
  4   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton             11-09.00  
  5   756 Joyce, Brittney     11 Stoughton             10-07.25  
 --   747 Bontemps, Lisa      11 Stoughton                 FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                13-11.50  
  2   180 Venuto, Kristen     11 Foxboro               13-08.50  
  3   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                12-08.50  
Flight  3  
  1   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames           15-00.00  
  2   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames           14-06.00  
  3   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames           14-04.50  
  4   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS            13-10.50  
  5   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS            12-11.00  
 --   492 Nova, Keilan        11 Milford HS                FOUL  
Flight  4  
  1    40 Robitaille, Briana  12 Attleboro             16-04.50  
  2   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton               12-10.75  
  3   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton               12-07.00  
  4     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro             11-09.00  
 --   836 Sullivan, Molly      9 Taunton                   FOUL  
Flight  5  
  1   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb          14-00.50  
  1   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb          14-00.50  
  3   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb          13-11.50  
  4   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin              13-03.50  
  4   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin              13-03.50  
  6   211 Conley, Erin        10 Franklin              12-07.25  
Flight  6  
  1   411 Horn, Marissa       11 Mansfield             15-09.00  
  2   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip           15-02.00  
  3   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield             14-10.00  
  4   448 Sachs, Maggie       11 Mansfield             13-09.00  
  5   309 Coppola, Shauna     11 King Philip           12-09.00  
  6   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip           12-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   760 Monyeki, Ada        11 Stoughton             23-04.25  
  2   749 Carmichal, Lauren   12 Stoughton             21-06.50  
  3   769 Connolly, Michelle     Stoughton             21-01.50  
  4   768 Carter, Lauren      SO Stoughton             16-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                23-05.00  
  2   719 Richards, Gabrella  11 Sharon                23-04.50  
  3   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro               22-00.00  
  4   711 Kirshenbaum, Maris  10 Sharon                17-09.50  
  5   156 Henriquez, Mical     9 Foxboro               16-10.00  
Flight  3  
  1   475 Campbell, Siaina    12 Milford HS            33-09.25  
  2   668 Parks, Imani        12 Oliver Ames           28-10.25  
  3   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames           25-06.50  
  4   629 Deegan, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames           23-00.00  
  5   611 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi    9 Oliver Ames           22-10.50  
  6   497 Powers, Caitie      12 Milford HS            21-00.00  
Flight  4  
  1   814 Malcolm, Melessa    11 Taunton               32-09.50  
  2   808 Kistner, Kelsey     11 Taunton               27-06.25  
  3   799 Faria, Kaitlyn      11 Taunton               26-05.50  
  4    49 Vaillancourt, Ambe  12 Attleboro             25-02.00  
  5   826 Phillips, Samantha  11 Taunton               24-01.75  
  6    47 Svendsen, Jessica   11 Attleboro             24-00.00  
  7    20 Feyler, Kelsey      12 Attleboro             21-08.00  
Flight  5  
  1   554 Kummer, Kate        12 North Attleb          32-00.00  
  2   249 LoMonaco, Sabrina   10 Franklin              28-09.25  
  3   276 Tramonte, Alex      12 Franklin              24-01.00  
  4   557 Lefebvre, Alida     12 North Attleb          22-11.00  
  5   250 Lutz, Morgan        10 Franklin              21-00.00  
  6   257 Peters, Cassidy      9 Franklin              14-11.00  
Flight  6  
  1   340 Olasen, Andrea      11 King Philip           32-07.00  
  2   348 Shaffer, Jordan     11 King Philip           27-06.50  
  3   427 Mowles, Fallon      11 Mansfield             25-07.00  
  4   326 Jones, Shannon      11 King Philip           24-02.00  
  5   407 Haleudeth, Hannah   12 Mansfield             23-09.00  
  6   306 Buffone, Jamie      10 King Philip           23-07.25  
  7   393 Darcy, Jessica      10 Mansfield             23-00.50  
  8   385 Chace, Caroline     09 Mansfield             19-05.50