Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec7_Atlant_set2.shtml

Atlantic Coast League meet #1

RLTAC-Boston, MA, December 7, 2012

[Scores ]

Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2012 07:31 PM
                       ACL Meet #1 2012-2013 - 12/7/2012                       
                        Reggie Lewis Center-Boston, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Reana              09 Brockton                  8.29  12 
  2 Rowe, Sydney              09 Brockton                  8.36  13 
  3 MacDonald, Caitlyn        10 Marshfield                8.41   1 
  4 Garcon, Fabiola           12 Brockton                  8.44   8 
  5 Meuse, Katherine          10 Marshfield                8.44   9 
  6 McDonald, Molly           12 Marshfield                8.46   2 
  7 Galati, Maria             12 Falmouth                  8.47   1 
  8 Bernard, Alyssa           09 Falmouth                  8.52   5 
  9 Abrahams, Kellina         12 Brockton                  8.56   4 
 10 Egan, Liz                 12 Dennis-Yarmo              8.66   7 
 10 Sullivan, Jacklyn         09 Plymouth Nor              8.66   5 
 12 Pitter, Perianne          12 Marshfield                8.69   5 
 13 Andrade, Mijie            12 Brockton                  8.71   2 
 14 Hebert, Amanda            09 Falmouth                  8.73   7 
 15 Alston, Kayla             10 Brockton                  8.76   8 
 16 Coker, Hadlee             12 Falmouth                  8.76   1 
 17 Theslisma, Bedjina        09 Brockton                  8.77   7 
 18 Clougherty, Katie Lu      11 Marshfield                8.77  15 
 19 Perlow, Sadie             09 Plymouth Sou              8.78   4 
 20 Dike, Ugochi              10 Brockton                  8.78  15 
 21 Campbell, Hannah          10 Marshfield                8.83   6 
 22 Willis, Sayge             10 Falmouth                  8.84   2 
 23 Martin, Ali               11 Marshfield                8.84  11 
 24 Jones, Maiah              09 Marshfield                8.86   1 
 25 Beaulieu, Meghan          09 Marshfield                8.87   2 
 26 Dell'Anno, Andrea         10 Falmouth                  8.88   2 
 27 Washburn, Lauren          10 Plymouth Sou              8.90  11 
 28 McFarlane, Jasmine         8 Dennis-Yarmo              8.91  10 
 29 Welche, Ruthy             09 Brockton                  8.91  11 
 30 Moultan, Ellie            09 Plymouth Sou              8.92   1 
 31 Stephenson, Rae           10 Marshfield                8.93  12 
 32 Quigg, Melissa            10 Falmouth                  8.93  13 
 33 Naples, Fiona             09 Sandwich                  8.94   2 
 34 Miles, Jazmyine           09 Brockton                  8.95  14 
 35 Hunter, Jayla             09 Brockton                  8.96   1 
 36 Feingold, Zoe             09 Plymouth Nor              8.96   3 
 37 Campbell, Jordan          12 Marshfield                9.01   5 
 38 Shea, Jenna               09 Plymouth Nor              9.02   6 
 39 Askew, Takia              10 Brockton                  9.03   6 
 40 Soilson, Rebecca          09 Plymouth Nor              9.03   4 
 41 Palmer, Ashley            10 Plymouth Sou              9.05   9 
 42 Sheilds, Monica           10 Plymouth Sou              9.07   6 
 43 Brown, Sharilynn          12 Marshfield                9.08   4 
 44 Peretsky, Leah            09 Falmouth                  9.13  12 
 45 Gonzales, Mariana         09 Marshfield                9.13   3 
 46 Smith, Madeline           09 Falmouth                  9.13   8 
 47 MacKinnon, Rachael        10 Marshfield                9.16   2 
 48 Donegan, Annie            10 Plymouth Nor              9.17   5 
 49 Connolly, Kaley           10 Plymouth Nor              9.17  15 
 50 Pierre, Kiesha            11 Brockton                  9.17   3 
 51 McCarthy, Morgan          09 Marshfield                9.19  16 
 52 Baker, Kristina            8 Dennis-Yarmo              9.19  11 
 53 Miranda, Ducelina         11 Brockton                  9.20  15 
 53 Askew, Caroline           09 Marshfield                9.20  14 
 55 Campbell, Mikayla         10 Marshfield                9.21   7 
 56 Macormack, Melanie        10 Plymouth Nor              9.22   8 
 57 Harvey, Jaclyn            09 Dennis-Yarmo              9.24  14 
 58 Caputo, Leah              10 Marshfield                9.25   8 
 59 Mercier, Jordyn           10 Plymouth Nor              9.28  14 
 59 Darian, Noelle            10 Marshfield                9.28   3 
 61 McKenzie, Natasha         10 Brockton                  9.30  10 
 62 Purpora, Gina             09 Marshfield                9.33  13 
 63 Revolus, Cynthia          11 Brockton                  9.33  12 
 64 Buchanan, Rachel          11 Plymouth Sou              9.34   1 
 65 Volpe, Alyssa             10 Dennis-Yarmo              9.36   8 
 66 Ekstrom, Sarah            09 Marshfield                9.44   3 
 67 Pascal, Nadine            09 Brockton                  9.45   9 
 68 Washington, Jennifer      09 Brockton                  9.50  10 
 69 Gervais, Sarah            11 Brockton                  9.51  16 
 70 Doble, Catherine          10 Falmouth                  9.53   6 
 71 Oliveira, Ashley          09 Falmouth                  9.56   9 
 72 Forsyth, Mallory          09 Marshfield                9.56   6 
 73 DeAngelis, Courtney       10 Marshfield                9.57   4 
 74 Murphy, Reilly            10 Marshfield                9.57  10 
 75 Brady, Sam                12 Plymouth Sou              9.58   3 
 76 Eckland, Melanie          11 Marshfield                9.59   4 
 77 Holland, Jaymee           09 Plymouth Sou              9.61   7 
 77 Rose, Brady               10 Plymouth Nor              9.61  11 
 79 Kane, Ellie               09 Marshfield                9.66   6 
 80 Murphy, Caitlyn           09 Sandwich                  9.68   1 
 81 Tillson, Angela           10 Plymouth Sou              9.69  10 
 82 Mann, Brianna             09 Dennis-Yarmo              9.70  12 
 83 Pearl, Natalie            09 Marshfield                9.70  14 
 84 Leydon, Erika             10 Plymouth Nor              9.74  13 
 85 D'Orlando, Adrian         11 Dennis-Yarmo              9.75   9 
 86 Romboldi, Nicole          10 Plymouth Nor              9.77  15 
 87 DaSilva, Janice           11 Brockton                  9.77  11 
 88 Jones, Jacqueline         11 Brockton                  9.77   6 
 89 Higgins, Emily            12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.80   9 
 90 Landry, Samantha          09 Brockton                  9.81  14 
 91 Murray, Tara              10 Marshfield                9.83  14 
 92 Bridget, Guiney           10 Plymouth Nor              9.84   3 
 93 Lang, Emma                09 Marshfield                9.89  15 
 94 Ellis, Melony              8 Dennis-Yarmo              9.89  10 
 95 Martini, Monica           09 Falmouth                  9.93  11 
 95 Pognon, Ann-Melissa       12 Brockton                  9.93   7 
 97 Armfield, Lexi            11 Plymouth Sou              9.93  12 
 97 Dow, Hannah               09 Marshfield                9.93   5 
 99 Hagaeli, Miranda          09 Dennis-Yarmo              9.93  13 
100 Murray, Wei-Ran Chang     09 Falmouth                  9.97  12 
101 Ridlon, Katie             09 Plymouth Sou              9.97  13 
101 Miller, Nadine            09 Falmouth                  9.97   3 
103 Paul, Amanda              11 Plymouth Sou              9.98   2 
104 Peterson, Haley           10 Plymouth Nor             10.02  14 
105 Brodie, Page              10 Plymouth Nor             10.04   7 
106 Begley, Colleen           09 Plymouth Sou             10.13   5 
107 Moleus, Fabienne          12 Brockton                 10.15   5 
108 Ellis, Chelsea             8 Dennis-Yarmo             10.15  11 
109 Dolphyn, Meghan           09 Plymouth Nor             10.19   9 
110 Labrecque, Noelle         12 Plymouth Nor             10.21   4 
111 Lanergan, Katelyn         10 Marshfield               10.34  13 
112 Clines, Hailee            10 Plymouth Sou             10.39   8 
113 Burke, Daley              10 Marshfield               10.40  13 
114 Charles, Fedjina          12 Brockton                 10.48   9 
115 Ridlon, Jenny             11 Plymouth Sou             10.56  12 
116 Lovett, Emma              09 Falmouth                 10.64  10 
117 Miller, Paige             11 Falmouth                 10.65   4 
118 Amirault, Kaileen         09 Marshfield               10.81   7 
119 Garotti, Isabelle         12 Brockton                 10.96  15 
120 Fonseca, Samantha         10 Plymouth Sou             11.95   8 
121 Pelzer, Lauren            10 Plymouth Nor             12.74  10 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Nikayla          11 Brockton                  7.68   2 
  2 Dipietro, Ellen           11 Marshfield                7.84   2 
  3 Mayers, D'Anna            12 Norwell                   8.01   4 
  4 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.05   4 
  5 O'Dea, Tori               11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.14   4 
  6 Halliday, Talia           11 Brockton                  8.26   2 
  7 Gately, Amy               10 Marshfield                8.27   1 
  8 Fracallossi, Mikala       12 Plymouth Nor              8.37   2 
  9 Clarke, Danika            09 Brockton                  8.39   1 
 10 Dalton, Madeline          12 Falmouth                  8.44   3 
 11 Pearce, Tara              12 Marshfield                8.46   2 
 12 Bunce, Rachel             11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.47   4 
 13 Provost, Alexandra        09 Falmouth                  8.52   3 
 14 Willis, Chelsea           11 Plymouth Nor              8.55   2 
 15 Higgins, Kelsey           10 Plymouth Nor              8.56   1 
 16 Andrade, Celina           11 Brockton                  8.57   1 
 17 Keane, Bethanne           11 Plymouth Sou              8.62   3 
 18 Gilbert, Rachel           09 Falmouth                  8.65   3 
 19 Robichaud, Ashley         11 Plymouth Nor              8.71   1 
 20 Sabri, Gloria             09 Dennis-Yarmo              8.75   5 
 21 Forbes, Sierra            10 Norwell                   8.80   4 
 22 Rusk, Emma                11 Marshfield                8.85   1 
 23 Cummins, Leah             10 Plymouth Sou              8.87   3 
 24 Whicher, Kimmy            12 Sandwich                  8.94   4 
 25 Serdy, Sara               09 Sandwich                  8.97   4 
 26 Burke, Meghan             10 Falmouth                  8.98   3 
 27 Payzant, Morgan           12 Plymouth Sou              8.99   3 
 28 Sweeney, Jenna            09 Sandwich                  9.08   5 
 29 Powers, Alex              10 Plymouth Sou              9.09   3 
 30 Stella, Sarah             09 Sandwich                  9.30   5 
 31 Ames, Kimberly            11 Norwell                   9.73   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         12 Plymouth Nor             43.12   1 
  2 Griffin, Danielle         11 Norwell                  44.37   7 
  3 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou             45.64   4 
  4 Dupe, Leanne              11 Brockton                 46.41   2 
  5 DiGregorio, Sarah         11 Norwell                  46.47   7 
  6 Halliday, Talia           11 Brockton                 47.04   1 
  7 Whalen, Lilly             11 Plymouth Nor             47.11   1 
  8 Melisse, Rachel           11 Plymouth Sou             47.17   4 
  9 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo             47.79   5 
 10 Lasalle, Hannah           10 Marshfield               47.84   3 
 11 MacDonald, Caitlyn        10 Marshfield               47.95   2 
 12 Pitter, Perianne          12 Marshfield               48.07   1 
 13 Rivera, Sade              11 Brockton                 48.57   2 
 14 Sullivan, Jacklyn         09 Plymouth Nor             49.21   3 
 15 Bowie, Olivia             12 Dennis-Yarmo             49.34   7 
 16 Haring, Alison            12 Marshfield               49.45   3 
 17 Provost, Alexandra        09 Falmouth                 49.80   4 
 18 Roht, Annie               09 Marshfield               50.10   3 
 19 Debenedictis, Sarah       10 Norwell                  50.25   6 
 20 Nielsen, Christina        10 Marshfield               50.36   1 
 21 Wheaton, Brianna          09 Brockton                 50.43   3 
 22 Shores, Maddy             11 Plymouth Nor             50.72   1 
 23 Eaves, Maddie             12 Norwell                  50.74   6 
 24 Desmond, Kathleen         09 Falmouth                 51.11   4 
 25 Wallace, Madison          09 Dennis-Yarmo             51.36   5 
 26 Serdy, Sara               09 Sandwich                 51.46   7 
 27 Cheetham, Ashley          10 Plymouth Sou             51.48   4 
 28 Sabri, Gloria             09 Dennis-Yarmo             51.61   5 
 29 Greene, Jackie            09 Norwell                  51.76   6 
 30 Sweeney, Jenna            09 Sandwich                 52.58   7 
 31 Studley, Hailey           09 Norwell                  53.45   6 
 32 Egan, Liz                 12 Dennis-Yarmo             54.21   6 
 33 Stella, Sarah             09 Sandwich                 55.30   7 
 34 Labrecque, Noelle         12 Plymouth Nor           1:00.50   2 
 -- Gilbert, Rachel           09 Falmouth                    DQ   4  lane violation
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Danielle         11 Norwell                1:44.05  
  2 Spitler, Kate             11 Marshfield             1:47.74  
  3 Condon, Katie             11 Marshfield             1:48.16  
  4 Merian, Maral             11 Brockton               1:51.06  
  5 Cipriano, Emily           12 Norwell                1:51.42  
  6 Rodriguez, Silvanna       12 Brockton               1:51.82  
  7 Harney, Emma              12 Dennis-Yarmo           1:52.00  
  8 Harmon, Maddie            11 Sandwich               1:53.08  
  9 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou           1:54.91  
 10 Sessler, Holly            11 Plymouth Sou           1:55.11  
 11 Gordon, Jessica           12 Plymouth Nor           1:56.41  
 12 Dalton, Ally              10 Falmouth               2:00.17  
 13 DiBella, Carina           09 Norwell                2:00.93  
 14 Brown, Rachel             12 Sandwich               2:00.95  
 15 Barrows, Tori             11 Marshfield             2:01.09  
 16 Adamitis, Olivia          10 Dennis-Yarmo           2:01.59  
 17 Bergholtz, Riley          09 Norwell                2:01.71  
 18 Davis, Kaprisa            11 Brockton               2:01.81  
 19 Travers, Molly            12 Sandwich               2:03.44  
 20 Tiemann, Allexa           09 Plymouth Nor           2:04.03  
 21 Gray, Makenzie            09 Dennis-Yarmo           2:04.63  
 22 Alvarenga, Morgan         09 Sandwich               2:07.78  
 23 Reifess, Hayley           11 Plymouth Nor           2:10.15  
 24 Dean, Saray                8 Dennis-Yarmo           2:11.10  
 25 Smith, Allison            09 Dennis-Yarmo           2:12.31  
 26 Arnold, Maddie            11 Plymouth Sou           2:12.50  
 27 Gonzales, Mariana         09 Marshfield             2:15.02  
 28 Laughlin, Chelsea         12 Sandwich               2:17.19  
 29 Flaherty, Carolyn         09 Norwell                2:23.61  
 30 Wright, Hannah            09 Sandwich               2:33.86  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Alyssa           10 Plymouth Sou           3:19.77  
  2 Bunker, Sarah             12 Falmouth               3:21.34  
  3 Gorton, Sophie            10 Plymouth Nor           3:22.04  
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             12 Dennis-Yarmo           3:22.91  
  5 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell                3:28.09  
  6 Basso, Liza               11 Norwell                3:28.93  
  7 Pierre, Shelma            12 Dennis-Yarmo           3:30.24  
  8 Onyeoziri, Chidera        11 Brockton               3:31.43  
  9 Grasz, Lexa               11 Norwell                3:31.87  
 10 Borofski, Katrina         12 Plymouth Nor           3:32.65  
 11 Banks, Meg                12 Marshfield             3:32.98  
 12 Gaeta, Olivia             10 Marshfield             3:39.72  
 13 Olson, Nicole             10 Marshfield             3:42.75  
 14 Cobb, Caroline            10 Falmouth               3:43.47  
 15 Stafford, Mary            11 Dennis-Yarmo           3:43.55  
 16 Hendry, Maddy             09 Plymouth Sou           3:43.96  
 17 Guarino, Josie            12 Marshfield             3:45.29  
 18 McCauley, Lindsey         11 Sandwich               3:48.44  
 19 Collins, Haley            11 Nauset                 3:49.22  
 20 Buckley, Elisabeth        09 Brockton               3:49.78  
 21 Petanacho, Tracey         10 Plymouth Nor           3:53.86  
 22 Collentro, Isabella       09 Sandwich               3:54.91  
 23 Cannata, Isabella         11 Norwell                3:55.46  
 24 Mulinge, Patriciah        09 Brockton               3:58.81  
 25 Wacht, Sydney             10 Nauset                 4:03.69  
 26 Schlesinger, Andrea       09 Sandwich               4:05.17  
 27 McGee, Sarah              12 Sandwich               4:05.97  
 28 Marchetti, Ellen          09 Norwell                4:06.25  
 29 Stetson, Mary             09 Nauset                 4:06.67  
 30 Lam, Jasyln               09 Brockton               4:15.55  
 31 Mark, Amanda              12 Sandwich               4:20.52  
 32 Andreotti, Cassie         12 Sandwich               4:22.60  
 33 LeBrun, Kiara             12 Brockton               4:33.16  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowles, Ebby              10 Marshfield             7:01.80  
  2 Brady, Jen                11 Marshfield             7:05.30  
  3 Waite, Ashley             09 Marshfield             7:07.40  
  4 Merritt, Jessica          10 Marshfield             7:21.80  
  5 Ahl, Kerrin               11 Marshfield             7:43.60  
  6 Birkmeyer, Colleen        10 Marshfield             7:49.10  
  7 Weber-Trebesch, Daje      11 Dennis-Yarmo           7:54.21  
  8 Fontaine, Nicole          12 Dennis-Yarmo           7:56.36  
  9 Birkmeyer, Meg            10 Marshfield            10:51.80  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Lauren            10 Falmouth               5:22.51  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          12 Plymouth Nor           5:33.37  
  3 Grasz, Lexa               11 Norwell                5:47.97  
  4 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell                5:48.18  
  5 Nicoll, Sarah             12 Marshfield             5:56.95  
  6 Gordon, Allison           10 Plymouth Nor           5:57.34  
  7 Dalton, Meg               12 Marshfield             5:57.60  
  8 Hanson, Mallory           09 Plymouth Sou           6:01.34  
  9 Doherty, Bri              11 Marshfield             6:06.88  
 10 White, Cecilia            09 Marshfield             6:08.53  
 11 Stafford, Mary            11 Dennis-Yarmo           6:09.08  
 12 Reed, Brittney            12 Plymouth Sou           6:13.42  
 13 Cobb, Caroline            10 Falmouth               6:15.03  
 14 Kirslis, Emily            10 Norwell                6:19.83  
 15 Lacasse, Stephani         12 Marshfield             6:25.08  
 16 Debrito, Rosanna          12 Brockton               6:29.65  
 17 Drown, Lee                12 Dennis-Yarmo           6:31.69  
 18 Davis, Anna               09 Dennis-Yarmo           6:38.06  
 19 Fredo, Adrianna           11 Brockton               6:40.78  
 20 Peterson, Emalee          11 Dennis-Yarmo           6:47.32  
 21 Henderson, Lana           11 Sandwich               6:51.52  
 22 Shields, Kerri            09 Norwell                6:53.96  
 23 Getto, Hannah             12 Norwell                6:56.31  
 24 Alvarenga, Amanda         11 Sandwich               7:01.43  
 25 Whipple, Michelle         12 Dennis-Yarmo           7:04.31  
 26 Chicco, Lauren            12 Sandwich               7:16.72  
 27 Fofana, Fanta             10 Brockton               7:20.80  
 28 Walters, Kendra           12 Plymouth Sou           7:31.33  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Lauren            10 Falmouth              11:43.15  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          12 Plymouth Nor          12:16.24  
  3 Nicoll, Sarah             12 Marshfield            12:16.45  
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             12 Dennis-Yarmo          13:03.16  
  5 Reed, Brittney            12 Plymouth Sou          13:03.66  
  6 Hoagland, Margot          10 Plymouth Nor          13:04.10  
  7 Vincent, Elizabeth        11 Marshfield            13:17.64  
  8 Hanson, Mallory           09 Plymouth Sou          13:21.09  
  9 Flaherty, Michaela        11 Norwell               13:23.16  
 10 Gonneville, Hilary        12 Sandwich              13:23.19  
 11 Doherty, Bri              11 Marshfield            13:28.74  
 12 Gordon, Allison           10 Plymouth Nor          13:32.99  
 13 Lyle, Vanessa             12 Norwell               13:53.40  
 14 Drown, Lee                12 Dennis-Yarmo          14:08.70  
 15 Peterson, Emalee          11 Dennis-Yarmo          14:12.38  
 16 Debrito, Rosanna          12 Brockton              14:39.26  
 17 Fredo, Adrianna           11 Brockton              14:45.15  
 18 Mori, Sara                12 Plymouth Sou          14:57.08  
 19 Peloquin, Taylor          11 Brockton              15:19.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rusconi, Ally             12 Plymouth Sou             11.88  
  2 Kearney, Sarah            10 Plymouth Sou             12.53  
  3 MacKinnon, Rachael        10 Marshfield               12.56  
  4 Boyle, Calie              09 Plymouth Sou             12.66  
  5 Kubicki, Michalina        09 Marshfield               13.06  
  6 Buechel, Sarah            09 Marshfield               13.10  
  7 Jones, Maiah              09 Marshfield               13.19  
 -- Lang, Emma                09 Marshfield                  DQ   Ran around hurdle
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montiero, Patricia        12 Brockton                  8.80   1 
  2 Dipietro, Ellen           11 Marshfield                8.84   1 
  3 Sullivan, Kelsey          11 Marshfield                9.07   1 
  4 Putnam, Nina              11 Nauset                    9.85   1 
  5 Josephs, Lily             11 Falmouth                 10.01   3 
  6 Galati, Maria             12 Falmouth                 10.33   3 
  7 LaSalle, Marissa          12 Marshfield               10.40   1 
  8 Mayers, D'Anna            12 Norwell                  10.44   4 
  9 Feeney, Rebecca           12 Dennis-Yarmo             10.45   4 
 10 Sullivan, Bridget         10 Plymouth Sou             10.78   3 
 11 Perryclear, Lily          10 Plymouth Sou             10.81   3 
 12 Ryan, Sammi               11 Plymouth Sou             11.04   3 
 13 German, Rebecca           12 Sandwich                 11.06   4 
 14 Miller, Olivia            09 Dennis-Yarmo             11.11   4 
 15 Melisse, Renee            09 Plymouth Sou             11.13   3 
 16 Quigg, Melissa            10 Falmouth                 11.15   3 
 17 Anderson, Kara            11 Marshfield               11.27   1 
 18 Feingold, Zoe             09 Plymouth Nor             11.45   1 
 19 Hunter, Jayla             09 Brockton                 11.75   2 
 20 Dell'Anno, Andrea         10 Falmouth                 11.82   3 
 21 Lammers, Dominique        09 Brockton                 11.89   2 
 22 Soilson, Rebecca          09 Plymouth Nor             11.92   2 
 23 Harvey, Jaclyn            09 Dennis-Yarmo             11.96   4 
 24 Femino, Dominique         10 Plymouth Nor             12.12   1 
 25 D'Orlando, Adrian         11 Dennis-Yarmo             12.80   4 
 26 Cipriano, Elaina          11 Norwell                  13.38   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                       1:56.66   1 
     1) Montiero, Patricia 12           2) Simpson, Nikayla 11            
     3) Dupe, Leanne 11                 4) Rivera, Sade 11                
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     2:01.05   1 
     1) Lasalle, Hannah 10              2) Gately, Amy 10                 
     3) Nielsen, Christina 10           4) Haring, Alison 12              
  3 Plymouth North  'A'                                 2:02.03   1 
     1) Willis, Chelsea 11              2) Fracallossi, Mikala 12         
     3) Higgins, Kelsey 10              4) O'Donnell, Claire 12           
  4 Falmouth  'A'                                       2:03.33   2 
     1) Burke, Meghan 10                2) Dalton, Madeline 12            
     3) Josephs, Lily 11                4) Coker, Hadlee 12               
  5 Plymouth South  'A'                                 2:05.90   2 
     1) Payzant, Morgan 12              2) Keane, Bethanne 11             
     3) Melisse, Renee 09               4) Perryclear, Lily 10            
  6 Sandwich  'A'                                       2:07.51   2 
     1) Whicher, Kimmy 12               2) Scheuer, Taylor 09             
     3) German, Rebecca 12              4) Harmon, Maddie 11              
  7 Norwell  'A'                                        2:09.75   2 
     1) DiGregorio, Sarah 11            2) Griffin, Danielle 11           
     3) Grasz, Lexa 11                  4) Bergholtz, Riley 09            
  8 Nauset  'A'                                         2:10.82   1 
     1) Collins, Haley 11               2) Ellard, Shaye 10               
     3) Putnam, Nina 11                 4) Sullivan, Katie 12             
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                     DQ   2  pass 1 to 2 out of z
     1) O'Dea, Tori 11                  2) Feeney, Rebecca 12             
     3) Bunce, Rachel 11                4) Bowie, Olivia 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                       4:27.29  
     1) Buckley, Elisabeth 09           2) Merian, Maral 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Silvanna 12          4) Boyd, Azariah 11               
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:31.58  
     1) Gaeta, Olivia 10                2) Banks, Meg 12                  
     3) Spitler, Kate 11                4) Condon, Katie 11               
  3 Plymouth South  'A'                                 4:33.84  
     1) Melisse, Rachel 11              2) Richard, Alyssa 10             
     3) Ryan, Sammi 11                  4) Sessler, Holly 11              
  4 Plymouth North  'A'                                 4:35.88  
     1) Gordon, Jessica 12              2) Willis, Chelsea 11             
     3) Whalen, Lilly 11                4) Shores, Maddy 11               
  5 Norwell  'A'                                        4:36.93  
     1) Humphreys, Lauren 11            2) Griffin, Danielle 11           
     3) Kirslis, Emily 10               4) Grasz, Lexa 11                 
  6 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                4:55.84  
     1) Harney, Emma 12                 2) Gray, Makenzie 09              
     3) Adamitis, Olivia 10             4) Wallace, Madison 09            
  7 Sandwich  'A'                                       5:05.24  
     1) McCauley, Lindsey 11            2) Brown, Rachel 12               
     3) Anderson, Sam 12                4) Sivco, Tory 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dipietro, Ellen           11 Marshfield             5-07.00  
  2 Coker, Hadlee             12 Falmouth               4-11.00  
  3 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-11.00  
  4 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou           4-09.00  
  5 Sessler, Holly            11 Plymouth Sou          J4-09.00  
  6 Debenedictis, Sarah       10 Norwell                4-07.00  
  7 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell                4-05.00  
  7 Pitter, Perianne          12 Marshfield             4-05.00  
  7 Josephs, Lily             11 Falmouth               4-05.00  
 10 Montiero, Patricia        12 Brockton              J4-05.00  
 11 Boyd, Azariah             11 Brockton              J4-05.00  
 12 Stafford, Mary            11 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-05.00  
 13 Provost, Alexandra        09 Falmouth               4-03.00  
 14 Sullivan, Jacklyn         09 Plymouth Nor           4-01.00  
 14 Merian, Maral             11 Brockton               4-01.00  
 14 Soilson, Rebecca          09 Plymouth Nor           4-01.00  
 -- Wallace, Madison          09 Dennis-Yarmo                NH  
 -- Boyle, Calie              09 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Borofski, Nicole          12 Plymouth Nor                NH  
 -- Anderson, Kara            11 Marshfield                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kelsey          11 Marshfield            17-00.00  
  2 Montiero, Patricia        12 Brockton              16-03.00  
  3 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo          15-09.00  
  4 Griffin, Danielle         11 Norwell               15-07.00  
  5 O'Donnell, Claire         12 Plymouth Nor          15-06.00  
  6 Josephs, Lily             11 Falmouth              15-02.50  
  7 Mayers, D'Anna            12 Norwell               15-02.00  
  8 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou          15-00.25  
  9 O'Dea, Tori               11 Dennis-Yarmo          14-05.00  
 10 Gaeta, Olivia             10 Marshfield            14-04.00  
 10 Rivera, Sade              11 Brockton              14-04.00  
 12 Basso, Liza               11 Norwell               14-03.00  
 13 Gately, Amy               10 Marshfield            14-02.00  
 14 Coker, Hadlee             12 Falmouth              14-01.00  
 15 Fracallossi, Mikala       12 Plymouth Nor          13-10.00  
 16 Richard, Alyssa           10 Plymouth Sou          13-07.00  
 17 Gilbert, Rachel           09 Falmouth              13-04.50  
 18 Budnick, Rachel           09 Nauset                13-01.00  
 19 Galati, Maria             12 Falmouth              12-11.50  
 20 Whalen, Lilly             11 Plymouth Nor          12-11.00  
 21 Higgins, Kelsey           10 Plymouth Nor          12-06.00  
 22 Andrade, Mijie            12 Brockton              12-04.50  
 23 Melisse, Renee            09 Plymouth Sou          12-04.00  
 24 Harvey, Jaclyn            09 Dennis-Yarmo          11-10.00  
 25 Bunce, Rachel             11 Dennis-Yarmo          11-06.00  
 -- Dupe, Leanne              11 Brockton                  FOUL  
 -- Nielsen, Christina        10 Marshfield                FOUL  
 -- Melisse, Rachel           11 Plymouth Sou              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Askew, Caroline           09 Marshfield            24-03.00  
  2 Ellis, Melony              8 Dennis-Yarmo          23-06.25  
  3 Charles, Fedjina          12 Brockton              23-04.50  
  4 Miranda, Ducelina         11 Brockton              23-01.00  
  5 DaSilva, Janice           11 Brockton              22-10.75  
  6 Hunter, Jayla             09 Brockton              20-01.50  
  7 Forsyth, Mallory          09 Marshfield            19-08.00  
  8 Ellis, Chelsea             8 Dennis-Yarmo          19-02.50  
  9 Gervais, Sarah            11 Brockton              19-00.00  
 10 Dike, Ugochi              10 Brockton              16-08.00  
 11 Garotti, Isabelle         12 Brockton              16-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Lisa              12 Dennis-Yarmo          31-07.25  
  2 Braz, Maddie              12 Plymouth Sou          29-10.00  
  3 Whatley, Alexis           10 Dennis-Yarmo          29-07.75  
  4 Tierney, Rebecca          12 Dennis-Yarmo          28-10.25  
  5 Burke, Meghan             10 Falmouth              28-09.50  
  6 Jacobson, Alyson          11 Plymouth Nor          27-08.00  
  7 Jones, Jacqueline         11 Brockton              26-00.25  
  8 Rusk, Emma                11 Marshfield            25-11.75  
  9 Pearl, Hannah             11 Marshfield            25-09.50  
 10 Sullivan, Kelsey          11 Marshfield            24-10.25  
 11 Garcon, Fabiola           12 Brockton              24-05.50  
 12 Cain-Wallace, Dezerai     09 Dennis-Yarmo          24-02.00  
 13 Olson, Holly              11 Marshfield            23-11.50  
 14 Losordo, Anna             11 Falmouth              23-03.75  
 15 Desmond, Kathleen         09 Falmouth              22-08.75  
 16 Ferraro, Erminia          12 Marshfield            22-00.00  
 17 McKenzie, Natasha         10 Brockton              21-10.75  
 18 Lentini, Gina             12 Plymouth Nor          21-07.00  
 19 Debenedictis, Sarah       10 Norwell               21-06.75  
 20 Pognon, Ann-Melissa       12 Brockton              20-11.50  
 21 Johnson, Allison          11 Plymouth Sou          20-08.00  
 22 Cipriano, Elaina          11 Norwell               20-06.75  
 23 Cole, Courtney            09 Plymouth Nor          20-05.00  
 24 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell               20-04.00  
 25 Goldberg, Kayla           12 Plymouth Nor          19-11.50  
 26 Forbes, Sierra            10 Norwell               19-10.50  
 27 Jerome, Brittany          11 Plymouth Sou          19-08.25  
 28 Adams, Lauren             11 Falmouth              18-11.00  
 29 Hollis, L'Naja            11 Plymouth Nor          16-08.50  
 30 Bridget, Guiney           10 Plymouth Nor          15-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Epstein, Ben              11 Marshfield                7.55   5 
  2 Carter, Jake              09 Sandwich                  7.68   2 
  3 Austin, Currier           11 Sandwich                  7.70   1 
  4 Petit, Jonathan           09 Norwell                   7.78   3 
  5 Silvia IV, John           10 Falmouth                  7.82   6 
  6 Ryan, Michael             10 Falmouth                  7.83   1 
  7 Kuether, Robbie           12 Marshfield                7.84   1 
  8 Travis, Jared             09 Falmouth                  7.86   4 
  9 Macfarland, Nick          12 Plymouth Sou              7.89   2 
 10 Dalton, Danny             09 Marshfield                7.89   4 
 11 Sirois, Bobby             11 Plymouth Sou              7.91   3 
 12 Decoste, Brandon          11 Plymouth Sou              7.92   1 
 13 Sabin, Evan               10 Marshfield                7.94   5 
 14 La, Randy                 10 Dennis-Yarmo              7.98   2 
 15 Sheehan, Brendan          12 Plymouth Nor              7.99   2 
 16 Clark, Tim                10 Plymouth Sou              8.04   4 
 17 McGlinchey, Colin         09 Norwell                   8.04   4 
 18 McCarthy, Jake            09 Marshfield                8.06   6 
 19 Foster, Jordan            10 Sandwich                  8.10   5 
 20 Middleton, Robert          9 Marshfield                8.11   7 
 21 Morales, Glenn            09 Plymouth Nor              8.13   3 
 22 Seibriger, Michel         11 Falmouth                  8.14   5 
 23 Siris, Brendan            11 Marshfield                8.16   2 
 24 Curvels, Scott            09 Plymouth Nor              8.17   6 
 25 Spillane, John            12 Norwell                   8.18   7 
 26 McDonald, Colin           10 Marshfield                8.19   4 
 27 Sweeney, Sean             09 Plymouth Sou              8.19   5 
 28 Willis, Aaron             09 Plymouth Nor              8.24   4 
 29 Eno, Jake                 11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.29   1 
 30 Getto, Caleb              09 Norwell                   8.29   5 
 31 Dickson, Eben             09 Plymouth Nor              8.30   6 
 32 Hickey, Sean              09 Norwell                   8.33   7 
 33 Gaffey, Ben               09 Plymouth Sou              8.39   7 
 34 Maness, John              09 Falmouth                  8.40   8 
 35 Beaty, Brian              12 Dennis-Yarmo              8.44   3 
 36 Bethony, Anthony          10 Norwell                   8.45   9 
 36 Popolowski, Jacob         10 Marshfield                8.45   7 
 38 Troiano, Connor           12 Marshfield                8.45   1 
 39 Collins, Richard          09 Marshfield                8.47   7 
 40 Smith, Noah               09 Plymouth Sou              8.48   9 
 41 Ciardi, Andrew            10 Norwell                   8.49   8 
 42 Pan, Jack                 09 Marshfield                8.52   9 
 43 Harmon, Josh              09 Sandwich                  8.53   4 
 44 Cronin, John              10 Plymouth Sou              8.58   6 
 45 Kimo, Gilman              11 Falmouth                  8.59   2 
 46 Randall, Sean             09 Marshfield                8.63   7 
 47 Denmark, Zachary          11 Falmouth                  8.66   3 
 48 Armenio, Michael          09 Plymouth Sou              8.67   7 
 49 Kerr, Tom                 12 Marshfield                8.78   3 
 50 Vivona, Anthony           09 Norwell                   8.83   6 
 51 Kroyak, Pat               11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.88   4 
 52 Grant, Ryan               11 Norwell                   8.89   1 
 53 Dougherty, Josh           10 Norwell                   9.07   2 
 54 Cooney, Sam               09 Marshfield                9.18   6 
 55 Spiro, Tom                09 Marshfield                9.24   3 
 56 Bartibogue, Darion        12 Falmouth                  9.24   8 
 57 Barnhardt, Rick           11 Plymouth Sou              9.25   9 
 58 Clary, IsaIah             09 Plymouth Nor              9.49   5 
 59 Jones, Greg               09 Plymouth Sou              9.52   8 
 60 Jollymore, Trevon         10 Falmouth                  9.56   8 
 61 Packer, Dan               12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.72   6 
 62 Semler, Jason             10 Marshfield               10.06   2 
 63 Stevens, James            10 Marshfield               10.11   3 
 64 Ciralli, Robert           09 Dennis-Yarmo             12.27   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ian                11 Plymouth Nor              6.88   1 
  2 Matheson, Liam            11 Dennis-Yarmo              7.09   4 
  3 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor              7.10   1 
  4 Coletta, Tim              11 Marshfield                7.13   1 
  5 Dunn, Nate                12 Marshfield                7.15   1 
  6 Overton, Nate             10 Nauset                    7.27   1 
  7 Rubin, G. Anders          12 Dennis-Yarmo              7.27   4 
  8 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim    09 Falmouth                  7.41   3 
  9 Ames, Jeff                11 Norwell                   7.45   5 
 10 Hickey, Brian             12 Norwell                   7.46   4 
 11 Millham, Adam             12 Sandwich                  7.46   4 
 12 Leachman, Tristan         09 Falmouth                  7.47   3 
 13 Tardif, Drew              11 Dennis-Yarmo              7.49   5 
 14 Moss, Bobby               12 Plymouth Sou              7.50   3 
 15 Murphy, Brian             10 Sandwich                  7.56   4 
 16 Riedel, Jackson           11 Sandwich                  7.59   4 
 17 Shea, Bobby               11 Marshfield                7.73   2 
 18 Eaton, Nick               11 Plymouth Sou              7.78   3 
 19 Mcdonough, Joe            11 Plymouth Nor              7.80   2 
 20 Hoang, Adam               09 Plymouth Nor              7.89   2 
 21 Parks, Jesse              11 Plymouth Sou              8.00   3 
 22 McCarthy, Bobby           10 Marshfield                8.03   2 
 23 Pannicione, Kevin         10 Nauset                    8.05   1 
 24 Foster, Ben               12 Nauset                    8.15   2 
 25 Fox, Allen                 9 Plymouth Sou              8.19   3 
 26 Larkowski, Jake           11 Nauset                    8.25   2 
 27 Leidher, Taylor           11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.44   5 
 28 Boucher, Austin           09 Falmouth                  8.67   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ian                11 Plymouth Nor             37.53   2 
  2 Patterson, Justin         11 Marshfield               37.75   2 
  3 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmo             38.60   8 
  4 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor             38.90   2 
  5 Mullin, Matt              11 Sandwich                 39.10   8 
  6 Provo, Alec               12 Plymouth Nor             40.41   2 
  7 Field, Dan                12 Dennis-Yarmo             40.42   8 
  8 Ames, Jeff                11 Norwell                  40.53   8 
  9 Leachman, Tristan         09 Falmouth                 40.94   3 
 10 Taylor, Connor            10 Marshfield               41.02   2 
 11 Arnold, Zach              10 Plymouth Sou             41.05   3 
 12 Callahan, Tyler           12 Nauset                   41.32   2 
 13 Murphy, Brian             10 Sandwich                 42.34   5 
 14 Reid, Ryan                11 Plymouth Sou             42.50   4 
 15 Stockels, Dakota          11 Plymouth Sou             42.58   3 
 16 Sheehan, Brendan          12 Plymouth Nor             42.77   1 
 17 Mullin, Jason             09 Sandwich                 42.82   6 
 18 Burt, Samuel              11 Falmouth                 42.99   4 
 19 Powell, Ryan              10 Dennis-Yarmo             43.00   6 
 20 Gallagher, Pete           12 Marshfield               43.14   1 
 21 Rambhadjan, Arun          09 Dennis-Yarmo             43.15   8 
 22 Carter, Jake              09 Sandwich                 43.30   8 
 23 Hartnett, Davis           12 Nauset                   43.34   1 
 24 Periera, Eric             11 Plymouth Sou             43.58   3 
 25 Gonsalves, Donye          11 Falmouth                 43.79   4 
 26 Ferraro, Christopher      12 Falmouth                 43.84   3 
 27 McGlinchey, Joe           12 Norwell                  44.08   7 
 28 Daddio, Joe               12 Norwell                  44.21   7 
 29 Parent, Max               09 Dennis-Yarmo             44.88   6 
 30 Foster, Ben               12 Nauset                   44.94   5 
 31 McCarthy, Bobby           10 Marshfield               45.36   1 
 32 Davis, Peter              11 Sandwich                 45.59   7 
 33 Nichols, Kirby            11 Nauset                   45.81   5 
 34 Gleason, Tommy            10 Plymouth Sou             45.84   4 
 35 Dalton, Danny             09 Marshfield               45.89   5 
 36 Markham, Reed             12 Norwell                  46.18   7 
 37 Willis, Gordy             11 Norwell                  46.47   7 
 38 Mcdonough, Joe            11 Plymouth Nor             46.87   1 
 39 Foster, Jordan            10 Sandwich                 47.13   6 
 40 Martin, Robert            11 Nauset                   47.15   1 
 41 Campbell, Ben             12 Norwell                  47.42   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Brendan          12 Marshfield             1:28.84  
  2 Barnatchez, Keith         11 Dennis-Yarmo           1:34.46  
  3 Woolson, Riley            12 Plymouth Nor           1:34.99  
  4 O'Brien, Jon              12 Plymouth Nor           1:35.68  
  5 Parnell, Kenny            10 Marshfield             1:36.22  
  6 McManus, Kevin            11 Marshfield             1:40.74  
  7 Patrolia, Marshall        10 Marshfield             1:41.14  
  8 Child, Sam                10 Falmouth               1:41.51  
  9 Howland, Dan              12 Falmouth               1:41.52  
 10 Ice, Tom                  11 Dennis-Yarmo           1:41.78  
 11 Petit, Jonathan           09 Norwell                1:42.71  
 12 Tenney, Glenn             11 Sandwich               1:42.77  
 13 Kelley, Zachary           10 Falmouth               1:43.65  
 14 Bruce, Adam               09 Falmouth               1:44.46  
 15 Ettridge, Dylan           12 Marshfield             1:50.29  
 16 Parsons, Quentin          10 Plymouth Sou           1:50.54  
 17 Ijams, Augustus           11 Dennis-Yarmo           1:53.21  
 18 Macfarland, Nick          12 Plymouth Sou           1:54.52  
 19 Walker, Kevin             09 Sandwich               1:55.45  
 20 Hickey, Sean              09 Norwell                1:56.67  
 21 Hunt, Griffin             11 Plymouth Sou           1:58.29  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Hiroto          10 Dennis-Yarmo           2:50.63  
  2 Wilson, Jeremiah          11 Norwell                2:53.15  
  3 Meehan, Matt              11 Marshfield             2:55.50  
  4 Torres, Mark              12 Marshfield             2:56.11  
  5 Bambrick, Mike            11 Plymouth Nor           2:56.84  
  6 McCue, Jason              12 Plymouth Sou           2:59.79  
  7 O'Brien, Greg             11 Plymouth Sou           3:04.36  
  8 Koontz, Neil              10 Falmouth               3:04.88  
  9 Grable, Kyle              10 Marshfield             3:06.68  
 10 Hemingway, James          10 Sandwich               3:07.84  
 11 Kotce, Ben                09 Plymouth Sou           3:10.72  
 12 Tickell, Brennan          09 Sandwich               3:12.72  
 13 Drown, Zackary            11 Dennis-Yarmo           3:13.15  
 14 Angelone, Peadar          10 Dennis-Yarmo           3:13.39  
 15 Chilinski, John           09 Dennis-Yarmo           3:17.23  
 16 Coute, Tom                10 Dennis-Yarmo           3:20.21  
 17 Pappas, Greg              09 Plymouth Sou           3:20.98  
 18 Booth, Tom                11 Plymouth Sou           3:21.77  
 19 Eckhardt, Stefan          11 Marshfield             3:29.60  
 20 Riley, Christopher        10 Plymouth Nor           3:37.12  
 21 Leo, Mcrea                11 Plymouth Nor           3:40.34  
 22 Costello, Greg            11 Plymouth Sou           3:46.54  
 23 Grant, Ryan               11 Norwell                3:46.62  
 24 Simpson, Colin            09 Falmouth               3:52.41  
 25 Breen, Conor              10 Plymouth Nor           4:10.59  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feeney, Seamus            12 Marshfield             5:21.91  
  2 Schopperle, Reed          10 Marshfield             5:22.35  
  3 Schoenthaler, Justin      10 Marshfield             5:25.72  
  4 Stanley, Dan              12 Marshfield             5:29.19  
  5 Ryan, Dan                 12 Marshfield             5:30.47  
  6 Donovan, Jack             12 Marshfield             5:31.12  
  7 Hunkeler, Jack            11 Marshfield             5:31.38  
  8 O'Malley, Corey           10 Marshfield             5:31.94  
  9 Weber, Dan                10 Marshfield             5:33.28  
 10 Marchetti, John           12 Marshfield             5:37.10  
 11 Kane, Conor               10 Marshfield             5:38.79  
 12 Sheridan, Sean            09 Marshfield             5:50.85  
 13 Connor, Jake              09 Marshfield             5:51.25  
 14 Kurmin, Brian             09 Marshfield             5:53.97  
 15 Ottolini, Dom             09 Marshfield             5:54.25  
 16 MacKinnon, Mike           10 Marshfield             5:54.66  
 17 Martin, John              10 Marshfield             6:05.16  
 18 Weber, Pat                09 Marshfield             6:12.10  
 19 Cleveland, Jordan         09 Marshfield             6:13.25  
 20 Bowers, Brian             10 Marshfield             6:16.91  
 21 Keane, Fergus             11 Marshfield             6:19.56  
 22 Duff, Connor              12 Marshfield             6:27.91  
 23 Cleary, Danny             09 Marshfield             6:29.91  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCue, Jason              12 Plymouth Sou           4:57.32  
  2 Meehan, Matt              11 Marshfield             4:58.61  
  3 Tautiva, Mike             11 Marshfield             4:58.73  
  4 McNeely, Kevin            12 Plymouth Nor           5:01.61  
  5 Harris, Phil              12 Plymouth Nor           5:02.73  
  6 Dicesare, Craig           12 Marshfield             5:03.91  
  7 Bassett, Max              11 Plymouth Sou           5:04.33  
  8 Watanabe, Hiroto          10 Dennis-Yarmo           5:08.78  
  9 Driscoll, James           10 Falmouth               5:09.89  
 10 Santos, Russell           11 Marshfield             5:10.48  
 11 Cupples, Jake             11 Sandwich               5:19.91  
 12 Davis, Jake               10 Marshfield             5:24.82  
 13 Harring, Evan             12 Marshfield             5:25.40  
 14 Chilinski, John           09 Dennis-Yarmo           5:40.16  
 15 MacDonald, Matt           09 Sandwich               5:40.69  
 16 Conlan, Michael           09 Sandwich               5:43.79  
 17 Hayes, Cam                 8 Dennis-Yarmo           5:43.84  
 18 Coute, Tom                10 Dennis-Yarmo           5:47.30  
 19 Muse, Tim                 10 Nauset                 5:49.94  
 20 Dash, Jordan              10 Nauset                 5:51.21  
 21 Randlett, Chapin          12 Plymouth Sou           5:57.60  
 22 Elio, Patrick             10 Norwell                6:01.15  
 23 Broderick, Dan            11 Plymouth Sou           6:04.40  
 24 Castiglioni, Jacob        11 Falmouth               6:13.35  
 25 Dougherty, Josh           10 Norwell                6:44.89  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnatchez, Keith         11 Dennis-Yarmo          10:38.53  
  2 Bassett, Max              11 Plymouth Sou          10:46.17  
  3 Tautiva, Mike             11 Marshfield            10:57.08  
  4 Dicesare, Craig           12 Marshfield            10:57.94  
  5 McNeely, Kevin            12 Plymouth Nor          11:04.91  
  6 Harris, Phil              12 Plymouth Nor          11:12.87  
  7 Santos, Russell           11 Marshfield            11:15.79  
  8 Feeney, Seamus            12 Marshfield            11:22.43  
  9 Randlett, Rawson          12 Plymouth Sou          11:31.01  
 10 Davis, Jake               10 Marshfield            11:31.54  
 11 Driscoll, James           10 Falmouth              11:36.94  
 12 Wallace, Ian              11 Sandwich              11:43.77  
 13 Hayes, Cam                 8 Dennis-Yarmo          11:52.82  
 14 Harring, Evan             12 Marshfield            12:11.46  
 15 Spillane, John            12 Norwell               12:19.26  
 16 Drown, Zackary            11 Dennis-Yarmo          12:20.95  
 17 Whitehouse, Riley         09 Plymouth Sou          12:25.32  
 18 Bruce, Adam               09 Falmouth              12:54.56  
 19 Angelone, Peadar          10 Dennis-Yarmo          12:59.49  
 20 Castiglioni, Jacob        11 Falmouth              14:02.58  
 21 Simpson, Colin            09 Falmouth              14:39.28  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Bennett             11 Marshfield                8.76   1 
  2 Buechel, John             12 Marshfield                8.82   1 
  3 McHugh, Colin             12 Plymouth Sou              8.84   2 
  4 Perez, Adam               11 Marshfield                9.07   1 
  5 Hartford, Aaron           11 Norwell                   9.13   3 
  6 Lundquist, Kevin          12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.17   3 
  7 Naidoo, Robert            11 Plymouth Nor              9.39   1 
  8 Howland, Dan              12 Falmouth                  9.66   2 
  9 Macfarland, Nick          12 Plymouth Sou              9.67   2 
 10 Leader, Mathew            11 Falmouth                  9.70   2 
 11 Labrie, Corey             12 Plymouth Nor             10.01   1 
 12 White, Danny              12 Sandwich                 10.03   3 
 13 DeMiranda, Bruno          12 Dennis-Yarmo             10.35   3 
 14 Spiro, Steve              12 Marshfield               10.95   1 
 15 Beaty, Brian              12 Dennis-Yarmo             11.15   3 
 15 Riordan, P.J.             10 Plymouth Nor             11.15   1 
 17 Lindberg, Jesse           09 Plymouth Sou             11.47   2 
 18 Rathke, Lennart           11 Falmouth                 11.81   2 
 19 Kenny, Sean               10 Plymouth Sou             11.94   2 
 20 McGlinchey, Colin         09 Norwell                  12.03   3 
 21 Hall, Christopher         11 Plymouth Nor             12.23   1 
 22 Sharkarchi, Mustafa       11 Norwell                  12.36   3 
 23 Ciardi, Andrew            10 Norwell                  12.56   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michael             10 Falmouth                 11.03  
  2 Dickson, Eben             09 Plymouth Nor             11.09  
  3 Vanasse, Adam             10 Plymouth Sou             12.39  
  4 Eliot, Nick               09 Plymouth Sou             12.57  
  5 Maness, John              09 Falmouth                 13.45  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                1:39.70   2 
     1) Rubin, G. Anders 12             2) Karras, Mike 11                
     3) Pawlina, Jacob 11               4) Matheson, Liam 11              
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:42.01   1 
     1) Taylor, Connor 10               2) Marzelli, Jamie 11             
     3) Coletta, Tim 11                 4) Dunn, Nate 12                  
  3 Sandwich  'A'                                       1:43.48   2 
     1) Millham, Adam 12                2) White, Danny 12                
     3) Riedel, Jackson 11              4) Mullin, Matt 11                
  4 Norwell  'A'                                        1:45.13   2 
     1) Ames, Jeff 11                   2) Petit, Charley 12              
     3) Hickey, Brian 12                4) Hartford, Aaron 11             
  5 Falmouth  'A'                                       1:45.37   2 
     1) Burt, Samuel 11                 2) Ferraro, Christopher 12        
     3) Simpson, Colin 09               4) Gonsalves, Donye 11            
  6 Plymouth South  'A'                                 1:55.43   2 
     1) McHugh, Colin 12                2) Mollica, Vincent 11            
     3) Parks, Jesse 11                 4) Stockels, Dakota 11            
  7 Plymouth North  'A'                                 1:56.07   1 
     1) Naidoo, Robert 11               2) Marinos, Greg 12               
     3) Labrie, Corey 12                4) Allen, Ian 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:43.80  
     1) Torres, Mark 12                 2) Patterson, Justin 11           
     3) Parnell, Kenny 10               4) Doherty, Brendan 12            
  2 Plymouth North  'A'                                 3:55.96  
     1) Woolson, Riley 12               2) O'Brien, Jon 12                
     3) Provo, Alec 12                  4) Bambrick, Mike 11              
  3 Plymouth South  'A'                                 4:02.71  
     1) Arnold, Zach 10                 2) Periera, Eric 11               
     3) Reid, Ryan 11                   4) Hunt, Griffin 11               
  4 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                4:10.13  
     1) Field, Dan 12                   2) Robertson, Conor 12            
     3) Rambhadjan, Arun 09             4) Ice, Tom 11                    
  5 Falmouth  'A'                                       4:10.53  
     1) Child, Sam 10                   2) Quinn, Sean 11                 
     3) Koontz, Neil 10                 4) Kelley, Zachary 10             
  6 Sandwich  'A'                                       4:27.27  
     1) Hemingway, James 10             2) Cupples, Jake 11               
     3) MacDonald, Matt 09              4) Davis, Peter 11                
  7 Norwell  'A'                                        4:36.25  
     1) Campbell, Ben 12                2) Daddio, Joe 12                 
     3) Elio, Patrick 10                4) Hickey, Sean 09                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Field, Dan                12 Dennis-Yarmo           5-07.00  
  2 Naidoo, Robert            11 Plymouth Nor           5-05.00  
  2 Robertson, Conor          12 Dennis-Yarmo           5-05.00  
  4 McHugh, Colin             12 Plymouth Sou           5-03.00  
  5 Labrie, Corey             12 Plymouth Nor          J5-03.00  
  6 White, Danny              12 Sandwich              J5-03.00  
  7 Ford, Bennett             11 Marshfield             5-01.00  
  7 Dunn, Nate                12 Marshfield             5-01.00  
  7 Rathke, Lennart           11 Falmouth               5-01.00  
  7 Shea, Bobby               11 Marshfield             5-01.00  
 11 Hall, Christopher         11 Plymouth Nor          J5-01.00  
 12 Costa, Nate               11 Sandwich               4-11.00  
 13 Ice, Tom                  11 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-11.00  
 -- Lindberg, Jesse           09 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Sharkarchi, Mustafa       11 Norwell                     NH  
 -- Hartford, Aaron           11 Norwell                     NH  
 -- Kenny, Sean               10 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Willis, Gordy             11 Norwell                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Chad               12 Nauset                18-06.25  
  2 Petit, Charley            12 Norwell               18-06.00  
  3 Ice, Tom                  11 Dennis-Yarmo          18-04.25  
  4 Dunn, Nate                12 Marshfield            18-03.50  
  5 Matheson, Liam            11 Dennis-Yarmo          18-03.00  
  6 Naidoo, Robert            11 Plymouth Nor          18-02.25  
  7 Shea, Bobby               11 Marshfield            17-10.00  
  8 Lundquist, Kevin          12 Dennis-Yarmo          17-06.00  
  9 Hickey, Brian             12 Norwell               17-04.25  
 10 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmo          17-03.25  
 11 Mullin, Matt              11 Sandwich              17-01.75  
 12 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor          16-08.00  
 12 McHugh, Colin             12 Plymouth Sou          16-08.00  
 12 Labrie, Corey             12 Plymouth Nor          16-08.00  
 15 Overton, Nate             10 Nauset                16-07.00  
 16 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim    09 Falmouth              16-04.00  
 17 Stockels, Dakota          11 Plymouth Sou          16-02.50  
 18 Millham, Adam             12 Sandwich              16-01.00  
 19 Larkowski, Jake           11 Nauset                16-00.00  
 20 Mollica, Vincent          11 Plymouth Sou          15-04.50  
 21 McGlinchey, Joe           12 Norwell               14-07.00  
 22 Gonsalves, Donye          11 Falmouth              14-06.50  
 23 Conn, Alec                09 Falmouth              14-06.00  
 -- Pannicione, Kevin         10 Nauset                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cilfone, Carmen           12 Falmouth              46-11.50  
  2 Dickson, Scott            12 Plymouth Nor          42-01.50  
  3 Rubino, Sean              12 Falmouth              40-01.50  
  4 Sutherland, Drew          12 Plymouth Sou          38-08.00  
  5 Eaton, Nick               11 Plymouth Sou          37-02.00  
  6 Siris, Brendan            11 Marshfield            35-10.25  
  7 Elizondo, Fabian          11 Dennis-Yarmo          34-10.50  
  8 Kerr, Tom                 12 Marshfield            34-05.75  
  9 Willis, Ian               11 Plymouth Sou          33-06.00  
 10 Taylor, Geoff             12 Marshfield            33-05.00  
 11 Tolman, Jason             12 Marshfield            33-02.25  
 12 Bremis, Matt              11 Plymouth Sou          33-02.00  
 13 Courcier, Brad            12 Falmouth              33-01.50  
 14 Moss, Bobby               12 Plymouth Sou          32-09.50  
 15 Matheson, Liam            11 Dennis-Yarmo          32-03.00  
 16 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmo          32-01.50  
 17 Young, James              12 Marshfield            32-00.00  
 18 Paddy, Morse              12 Falmouth              31-08.00  
 19 Warren, Derek             12 Falmouth              31-03.00  
 20 House, Pete               12 Marshfield            30-02.00  
 21 Hartford, Aaron           11 Norwell               29-11.50  
 22 Smith, Josh               12 Plymouth Nor          29-06.00  
 23 Thayer, Hunter            10 Plymouth Nor          28-05.50  
 24 Currier, Austin           11 Sandwich              28-00.00  
 25 Gainey, John              10 Nauset                27-05.00  
 26 Ciardi, Andrew            10 Norwell               26-09.50  
 27 Harmon, Josh              09 Sandwich              24-09.00  
 28 Vivona, Anthony           09 Norwell               23-09.25  
 29 Bethony, Anthony          10 Norwell               21-10.00  
 30 Dougherty, Josh           10 Norwell               21-05.00  
 31 Davis, Peter              11 Sandwich              21-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Alex                12 Plymouth Sou          36-01.00  
  2 Braz, Jackson             10 Plymouth Sou          34-08.00  
  3 Fox, Allen                 9 Plymouth Sou          32-07.00  
  4 Smith, Matt               10 Plymouth Sou          32-00.50  
  5 Nickerson, Kyle           12 Plymouth Sou          31-09.50  
  6 Clark, Tim                10 Plymouth Sou          30-08.00  
  7 Allen, Fred               09 Marshfield            29-07.00  
  8 Dalton, Danny             09 Marshfield            29-03.00  
  9 Ramos, Josh               09 Marshfield            29-00.00  
 10 Leonard, Shane            09 Marshfield            28-05.50  
 11 Barnhardt, Rick           11 Plymouth Sou          27-03.50  
 12 Tedford, Zach             12 Marshfield            26-07.50  
 13 Stetler, Oz               10 Plymouth Sou          26-01.00  
 14 Wisse, Sean-Michael       10 Dennis-Yarmo          25-08.00  
 15 Pedini, Anthony           10 Dennis-Yarmo          24-01.50  
 16 Quinn, Ryan               10 Marshfield            21-07.50  
 17 Sheehan, Trevor           10 Marshfield            21-07.00  
 17 McKenney, Nolan           09 Marshfield            21-07.00  
 19 Keane, Liam               09 Marshfield            15-04.00