Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec6_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Meets 2012-2013

Boston, MA, December 6, 2012

Patriot League Dual Meet #1 Results

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Dual Meet #1.


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2012 10:07 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #1 - 12/6/2012                 
                                   2012-2013                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM                   7.82   1 
  2 Powers, Katherine         JR SCITUATE                  7.86   4 
  3 Cundari, Olivia           SO HINGHAM                   7.88   1 
  4 Spivack, Danielle         SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.93   2 
  5 Powell, Jenise            JR RANDOLPH                  7.95   3 
  6 Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE                  7.96   4 
  7 Freitas, Katherine        JR PEMBROKE                  7.97   3 
  8 Perry, Traci              SR MIDDLEBORO                7.98   4 
  9 Shafter, Kate             SO HINGHAM                   8.05   1 
 10 Henry, Renique            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.09   5 
 11 Burr, Olivia              JR HINGHAM                   8.12   1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Breagh        FR PEMBROKE                  8.12   3 
 13 Iannone, Paulette         SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.18   2 
 14 Carley, Taryn             SO SILVER LAKE               8.19   2 
 15 Cabrera, Jayda            SO RANDOLPH                  8.25   3 
 16 Castellano, Haley         FR SILVER LAKE               8.31   2 
 17 Hambley, Alexa            SR MIDDLEBORO                8.32   4 
 18 Ferraro, Alicia           JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.50   2 
 19 Gratzer, Jessica          JR PEMBROKE                  8.51   3 
 20 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       SR SCITUATE                  8.51   5 
 21 Henry, Tiara              SR MIDDLEBORO                8.53   5 
 22 Cannone, Kellie           SO PEMBROKE                  8.53   3 
 23 McConaughey, Cara         SO SCITUATE                  8.55   5 
 24 Gillis, Alivia            SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.60   2 
 25 Whitney, Kim              SR SILVER LAKE               8.72   2 
 26 Saia, Marisa              FR DUXBURY                   8.75   1 
 27 Wong, Elizabeth           FR DUXBURY                   8.78   1 
 28 Walsh, Hallie             JR DUXBURY                   8.83   1 
 29 O'Donnell, Julia          FR NO. QUINCY                8.86   4 
 30 Lane Kearney, Sarah       FR DUXBURY                   8.98   1 
 31 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH                  8.99   3 
 32 Rice, Tiffani             SO RANDOLPH                  8.99   3 
 33 O'Leary, Caroline         FR SILVER LAKE               9.34   2 
 -- Endyke, Sarah             FR HINGHAM                  X8.11   7 
 -- Baggott, Grace            SO HINGHAM                  X8.38   6 
 -- Braley, Jordyn            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.39   6 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SR HINGHAM                  X8.53   7 
 -- Hudson, Adrian            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.54   9 
 -- Kirk, Amy                 FR HINGHAM                  X8.55  10 
 -- Lumnah, Kaleigh           SO HINGHAM                  X8.62   6 
 -- Talbot, Anna              SR SCITUATE                 X8.64   8 
 -- Doyle, Jessie             SO HINGHAM                  X8.66   8 
 -- Fontes, Michaela          SO SCITUATE                 X8.67   9 
 -- Lynch, Kelli              JR PEMBROKE                 X8.69   7 
 -- Anderson, Lindsey         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.69   6 
 -- Raffa, Stephanie          SR PEMBROKE                 X8.70   6 
 -- Bieling, Allie            SO HINGHAM                  X8.71   6 
 -- O'Kane, Katherine         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.74   8 
 -- Surprenant, Allyson       FR PEMBROKE                 X8.75  11 
 -- Walgreen, Sarah           FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.76  15 
 -- Holbrook, Julianne        JR PEMBROKE                 X8.79   6 
 -- Richards, Meghan          SO PEMBROKE                 X8.84  12 
 -- Doherty, Erin             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.84   6 
 -- King, Jillian             FR HINGHAM                  X8.86  12 
 -- Hogan, Anne               SO PEMBROKE                 X8.94   9 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           SO HINGHAM                  X8.96   8 
 -- Oriana, Oliva             FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.97  15 
 -- Hadden, Tori              SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.04  12 
 -- Surprenant, Katryn        FR PEMBROKE                 X9.09  11 
 -- Hill, Delaney             SO SCITUATE                 X9.12  14 
 -- Diamond, Cate             FR HINGHAM                  X9.12  10 
 -- Nunzio, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE              X9.18  13 
 -- Hyslip, Elizabeth         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.18  10 
 -- Davis, Wyeisha            JR RANDOLPH                 X9.20   7 
 -- Dorsett, Gabi             FR DUXBURY                  X9.22  10 
 -- Homer, Casey              FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.22  13 
 -- Tompkins, Samantha        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.22  14 
 -- Trocki, Danielle          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.27  16 
 -- Chase, Catherine          FR DUXBURY                  X9.27   7 
 -- Nicholson, Olivia         SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.28   7 
 -- Collins, Moira            SO PEMBROKE                 X9.34   9 
 -- Ruff, Julia               FR DUXBURY                  X9.34   8 
 -- Leddie, Hannah            FR DUXBURY                  X9.34  13 
 -- Coen, Melanie             JR SCITUATE                 X9.36  11 
 -- Coleman, Sophia           FR SCITUATE                 X9.37  11 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           JR HINGHAM                  X9.39   9 
 -- Estabrooks, Andrea        FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.41  16 
 -- Burke, Jackie             JR MIDDLEBORO               X9.48  11 
 -- Vigneaux, Michelle        FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.49  12 
 -- Shimkus, Mary             FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.49   8 
 -- Palombella, Sarah         FR DUXBURY                  X9.50  11 
 -- Cifrino, Taylor           FR HINGHAM                  X9.50  13 
 -- Montrond, Sarah           SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.51  12 
 -- Camelo, Nicole            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.51  10 
 -- McCluskey, Heather        SO SCITUATE                 X9.52  13 
 -- Braganca, Meghan          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.53   8 
 -- Conway, Molly             FR DUXBURY                  X9.53  10 
 -- Johnson, Alyssa           SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.59  15 
 -- Hyslip, Stephanie         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.59  13 
 -- Martin, Colleen           FR PEMBROKE                 X9.61  13 
 -- Shaw, Izzy                SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.63  14 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          SO HINGHAM                  X9.65   9 
 -- Campanini, Gina           FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.67  12 
 -- Hamer, Haileigh           SO PEMBROKE                 X9.67  11 
 -- Donnelly, Sophia          FR SCITUATE                 X9.72  15 
 -- Thompson, Courtney        JR SILVER LAKE              X9.73   7 
 -- Baptiste, Michelle        SO RANDOLPH                 X9.73   9 
 -- St. Hilaire, Josephine    FR RANDOLPH                 X9.85  10 
 -- Paul, Maggie              FR SCITUATE                 X9.89  16 
 -- Diethelm, Alyssa          FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.90  13 
 -- O'Donnell, Tracy          SO HINGHAM                  X9.96   8 
 -- Wight, Sarah              FR HINGHAM                 X10.08  14 
 -- Morasca, Jen              SO MIDDLEBORO              X10.12  14 
 -- Heger, Maya               FR SCITUATE                X10.18  14 
 -- Ferris, Jordon            FR MIDDLEBORO              X10.26  14 
 -- El-Amine, Samara          FR DUXBURY                 X10.27  11 
 -- Moskowitz, Sara           FR SCITUATE                X10.28  16 
 -- Martinez Buais, Cecilia   JR HINGHAM                 X10.37   9 
 -- Whitfield, Monique        JR RANDOLPH                X10.50  10 
 -- DeCola, Gianna            FR HINGHAM                 X10.53  14 
 -- McCormack, Molly             SCITUATE                X10.55  12 
 -- Kahrs, Audrey             FR SCITUATE                X10.68  12 
 -- Helfrich, Callie          FR HINGHAM                 X11.23  15 
 -- Doggett, Irene            SR HINGHAM                 X13.93   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE                 44.50   2 
  2 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE                 44.70   2 
  3 Perry, Traci              SR MIDDLEBORO               45.50   2 
  4 Wells, Haley              JR WHITMAN-HANSON           45.70   4 
  5 Hussey, Heather           SO HINGHAM                  46.00   1 
  5 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.00   4 
  7 Freda, Kate               SO HINGHAM                  46.50   1 
  8 Stone, Madeleine          SR HINGHAM                  47.80   1 
  9 Bolden, Vanessa           SR NO. QUINCY               48.30   1 
 10 Bamford, Kelsey           SR RANDOLPH                 48.50   5 
 11 Carey, Marguerite         SR MIDDLEBORO               49.00   3 
 12 Pham, Ivy                 JR NO. QUINCY               49.10   2 
 13 White, Alexandra          FR DUXBURY                  49.30   1 
 13 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE              49.30   4 
 15 O'Leary, Jillian          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           49.50   4 
 15 Capodanno, Ava            FR SCITUATE                 49.50   3 
 17 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE                 49.60   5 
 18 Galandzi, Ashley          SO SILVER LAKE              50.41   4 
 19 Kelly, Grace              SO PEMBROKE                 50.60   5 
 20 Houlihan, Hailey          FR NO. QUINCY               50.70   2 
 21 Fortin, Severine          FR HINGHAM                  50.90   1 
 22 Demetriades, Alece        SR SCITUATE                 51.00   3 
 23 Gordon, Brittney          SR RANDOLPH                 51.20   5 
 24 Tu, Leona                 FR NO. QUINCY               51.50   3 
 25 Donnelly, Sophia          FR SCITUATE                 52.00   3 
 25 Bethune, Emily            SO SILVER LAKE              52.00   4 
 27 Leddin, Kendall           10 PEMBROKE                 53.70   5 
 28 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH               1:02.30   5 
 -- Lepore, Theresa           SR QUINCY                      DQ   2 
 -- Anderson, Lindsey         FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X48.70   6 
 -- Lynch, Kelli              JR PEMBROKE                X49.30   6 
 -- Braley, Jordyn            SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X49.40   7 
 -- Capodanno, Abbey          FR SCITUATE                X49.60   7 
 -- Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE                X49.80   7 
 -- Criscitiello, Anna        SO HINGHAM                 X50.00   7 
 -- Cabrera, Jayda            SO RANDOLPH                X50.00   6 
 -- Concannon, Lea            FR HINGHAM                 X50.20   7 
 -- Baptiste, Michelle        SO RANDOLPH                X50.40   7 
 -- Murray, Jacqueline        JR HINGHAM                 X50.50   6 
 -- O'Connell, Katie          FR HINGHAM                 X52.70   6 
 -- Singleton, Leeanna        SO RANDOLPH              X1:04.70   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Morgan          JR HINGHAM                1:41.10  
  2 Irvin, Sierra             SO HINGHAM                1:42.90  
  3 Nee, Laura                SR DUXBURY                1:43.10  
  4 Vassall, Marlee           SO RANDOLPH               1:48.60  
  5 Wells, Hannah             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:48.90  
  6 DeVitto, Anna             SO PEMBROKE               1:49.20  
  7 Powell, Meghan            SR SILVER LAKE            1:50.00  
  8 Carey, Marguerite         SR MIDDLEBORO             1:50.20  
  9 McConaughey, Molly        JR SCITUATE               1:50.70  
 10 Martin, Elizabeth         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.50  
 11 Fahey, Kayla              FR SILVER LAKE            1:53.50  
 12 Mello, Brooke             JR PEMBROKE               1:54.50  
 13 Nagle, Tess               FR PEMBROKE               1:55.30  
 14 Miller, Kelly             JR HINGHAM                1:58.00  
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  FR MIDDLEBORO             1:59.10  
 16 Gates, Michaela           SO PEMBROKE               1:59.80  
 17 Dunn, McKenna             SO SCITUATE               2:00.20  
 18 Barbati, Anna             FR DUXBURY                2:02.50  
 19 McLellan, Gina            SR HINGHAM                2:06.40  
 20 Chrettena, Charlotte      FR NO. QUINCY             2:11.30  
 21 Perfetuo, Nicole          SO MIDDLEBORO             2:14.20  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Julia              SO HINGHAM                3:12.40  
  2 Baker, Abigail            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:18.90  
  3 Doneheau, Molly           FR NO. QUINCY             3:27.20  
  4 Casey, Molly              SO HINGHAM                3:30.10  
  5 James, Teresa             JR PEMBROKE               3:31.10  
  6 Deery, Victoria           FR QUINCY                 3:34.60  
  7 Shea, Madison             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:35.30  
  8 Cummings, Kai Li          SO HINGHAM                3:36.70  
  9 Callanan, Shannan         SO SCITUATE               3:39.40  
 10 Marzuq, Yassmeen          JR PEMBROKE               3:40.20  
 11 Newton, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:41.90  
 12 Donovan, Julia            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:46.40  
 13 McDonough, Shea           FR DUXBURY                3:47.90  
 14 Cook, Sarah               FR SILVER LAKE            3:49.80  
 15 Arscott, Anna             JR PEMBROKE               3:58.50  
 16 French, Liza              SO MIDDLEBORO             3:58.70  
 17 Damon, Jordon             SO MIDDLEBORO             3:59.70  
 18 Lynch, Caroline           FR MIDDLEBORO             4:00.00  
 19 Jones, Abigail            FR DUXBURY                4:00.40  
 20 Lannon, Micaela           SR DUXBURY                4:04.40  
 21 Marzuq, Zena              SO PEMBROKE               4:06.20  
 22 Lonergan, Vincina         JR PEMBROKE               4:07.00  
 23 Killeen, Mae              SO SILVER LAKE            4:07.60  
 24 Glendye, Nikki            SO MIDDLEBORO             4:10.50  
 25 Connolly, Hayley          JR SILVER LAKE            4:11.60  
 26 Eldredge, Kim             FR SILVER LAKE            4:22.50  
 27 Early, Erin               FR MIDDLEBORO             4:27.40  
 28 Bielski, Maeghan          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:29.20  
 -- MacCune, Mackenzie        JR HINGHAM               X3:39.40  
 -- Thornton, Jackie          FR SCITUATE              X3:43.80  
 -- Saran, Molly              JR HINGHAM               X3:44.50  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            JR HINGHAM               X3:44.80  
 -- Bandera, Maria            SO HINGHAM               X3:51.00  
 -- Burr, Olivia              JR HINGHAM               X3:59.80  
 -- Ahearn, Katie             FR HINGHAM               X4:00.50  
 -- Fortin, Severine          FR HINGHAM               X4:02.80  
 -- Neuman, Kayla             SR QUINCY                X4:08.50  
 -- Noland, Andrea            FR SILVER LAKE           X4:09.00  
 -- Moalli, Laura             JR SILVER LAKE           X4:11.40  
 -- McLellan, Kristine        FR HINGHAM               X4:11.80  
 -- Ohlson, Madeline          FR SILVER LAKE           X4:12.60  
 -- Skerritt, Emily           SO SILVER LAKE           X4:14.50  
 -- Deng, Katy                SO QUINCY                X4:14.80  
 -- Burke, Bridget            SR SCITUATE              X4:22.10  
 -- Royle, Abigail            FR SILVER LAKE           X4:22.40  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          JR SILVER LAKE           X4:22.90  
 -- Chen, Michelle            SO QUINCY                X4:27.00  
 -- Cordingley, Lily          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:30.60  
 -- Sheehan, Allison          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:44.30  
 -- Hansen, Emily             FR SILVER LAKE           X5:10.00  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          JR SILVER LAKE           X5:12.20  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         SR HINGHAM                5:06.50  
  2 Bryson, Emily             SO NO. QUINCY             5:28.40  
  3 Cacciatore, Gianna        SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:32.60  
  4 Hoffman, Hannah           SR SCITUATE               5:35.80  
  5 Sandham, Rachel           SR SCITUATE               5:48.80  
  6 Tierney, Kelsey           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:48.90  
  7 Pearsons, Anna            JR SILVER LAKE            5:49.20  
  8 Concannon, Megan          SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:50.30  
  9 McFarland, Margaret       JR HINGHAM                5:51.70  
 10 Cerio, Gabriella          JR HINGHAM                5:51.90  
 11 Cole, Mary                JR MIDDLEBORO             5:54.90  
 12 Harland, Sara             SR PEMBROKE               6:14.30  
 13 DeBenedictis, Julia       SO PEMBROKE               6:14.70  
 14 Lynch, Margaret           SR MIDDLEBORO             6:16.90  
 15 King, Sydney              JR DUXBURY                6:18.90  
 16 Colpoys, Susan            SR HINGHAM                6:21.80  
 17 McPhillips, Emily         FR HINGHAM                6:25.30  
 18 Sargeant, Lauren          SR PEMBROKE               6:30.00  
 19 Dunn, Maeve               FR SCITUATE               6:46.00  
 20 Hadley, Madison           SO DUXBURY                6:51.80  
 21 Brayton, Betsy            FR MIDDLEBORO             6:56.50  
 22 Kelleher, Casey           FR SCITUATE               7:09.50  
 23 Woodman, Caitlin          JR SILVER LAKE            7:10.90  
 24 Chichester, Emily         FR RANDOLPH               7:44.80  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         SR HINGHAM               10:43.60  
  2 Baker, Rachael            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:46.80  
  3 Mulrey, Caroline          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:23.50  
  4 Bryson, Julia             SO NO. QUINCY            12:31.00  
  5 Fougere, Katelyn          SR SCITUATE              12:31.60  
  6 Cole, Mary                JR MIDDLEBORO            12:47.60  
  7 Paul, Inayah              FR QUINCY                13:25.80  
  8 Gaita, Emily              SO DUXBURY               13:34.10  
  9 Lynch, Margaret           SR MIDDLEBORO            13:40.00  
 10 White, Kristen            SR SILVER LAKE           14:26.60  
 11 Hayes, Roni               JR SCITUATE              14:39.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE                  9.81   4 
  1 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM                   9.81   1 
  3 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.99   2 
  4 Demetriades, Alece        SR SCITUATE                 10.03   4 
  5 Kelly, Grace              SO PEMBROKE                 10.09   3 
  6 Criscitiello, Margot      SO HINGHAM                  10.09   1 
  7 Hussey, Heather           SO HINGHAM                  10.10   1 
  8 Doyle, Jessie             SO HINGHAM                  10.14   1 
  9 Hally, Kim                JR RANDOLPH                 10.36   3 
 10 Mahoney, Kristina         SR SCITUATE                 10.58   5 
 11 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY                  10.70   1 
 12 Puopolo, Lia              JR PEMBROKE                 10.70   3 
 13 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE                 10.81   3 
 14 Johnson, Amanda           JR MIDDLEBORO               10.92   4 
 15 Kelly, Jo                 JR SCITUATE                 10.95   5 
 16 Gately, Victoria          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.00   2 
 17 Finnegan, Sarah           SR SCITUATE                 11.09   5 
 18 Doherty, Erin             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24   2 
 19 Murphy, Kelsey            SR MIDDLEBORO               11.46   4 
 20 Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE                 11.50   3 
 21 Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE              11.73   2 
 22 Killeen, Mae              SO SILVER LAKE              11.86   2 
 23 Hudson, Miranda           JR PEMBROKE                 12.08   3 
 24 Chase, Catherine          FR DUXBURY                  12.30   1 
 25 Jones, Abigail            FR DUXBURY                  12.37   1 
 26 Green, Elizabeth          SR QUINCY                   12.55   4 
 27 DeVico, Julie             FR QUINCY                   12.76   4 
 28 Egan, Patricia            SO MIDDLEBORO               12.80   5 
 29 Ruff, Julia               FR DUXBURY                  12.87   1 
 30 Trocki, Lindsey           SO MIDDLEBORO               13.36   5 
 -- Baptiste, Samantha        SR RANDOLPH                    DQ   3  pushed hurdle
 -- Raso, Emily               SO HINGHAM                 X11.13   6 
 -- Ellis, Hannah             SO SCITUATE                X11.58   6 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           SO HINGHAM                 X11.69   6 
 -- Helfrich, Callie          FR HINGHAM                 X12.17   6 
 -- Ryan, Phoebe              SO SCITUATE                X12.45   6 
 -- Mischik, Marissa          SO HINGHAM                 X12.57   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:54.00   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:55.10   2 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:55.40   2 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:56.10   2 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:00.00   1 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:02.10   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:02.40   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.70   3 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:03.30   2 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:05.00   1 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:05.30   1 
 12 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:06.00   2 
 13 NORTH QUINCY                                        2:07.40   1 
 14 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   2:08.80   3 
 15 SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                  2:10.40   4 
 16 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:12.00   3 
 17 PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                  2:16.20   4 
 18 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:24.70   4 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                        DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:24.80   1 
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:27.00   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:37.20   1 
  4 NORTH QUINCY                                        4:48.70   1 
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:48.90   1 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:55.80   2 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   5:04.40   2 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        5:06.00   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   5:08.90   2 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     5:12.80   1 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  5:18.30   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garman, Maria             SO SCITUATE               5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM                4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM               J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Kirk, Amy                 FR HINGHAM                4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE               4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Johnson, Amanda           JR MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Nee, Laura                SR DUXBURY               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Phillips, Daniela         SR RANDOLPH              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 MacPherson, Michelle      SO PEMBROKE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Capodanno, Abbey          FR SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Galandzi, Ashley          SO SILVER LAKE           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Murphy, Kelsey            SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Gavin, Nicole             SO DUXBURY                4-01.00      1.24m 
 15 Wandell, Emma             SO PEMBROKE              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 15 Cook, Sarah               FR SILVER LAKE           J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Sheridan, Mairin          FR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- O'Neil, Meg               SR DUXBURY                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Millis, Haley             FR SILVER LAKE           15-07.50      4.76m 
  2 Criscitiello, Kathleen    SO HINGHAM               15-05.00      4.69m 
  3 Freitas, Katherine        JR PEMBROKE              14-07.25      4.45m 
  4 Spivack, Danielle         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-05.50      4.40m 
  5 Powers, Katherine         JR SCITUATE              14-05.00      4.39m 
  6 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR HINGHAM               14-04.00      4.36m 
  7 Freda, Kate               SO HINGHAM               14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Collins, Melanie          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        13-09.50      4.20m 
  8 Leddin, Kendall           10 PEMBROKE              13-09.50      4.20m 
 10 Powell, Jenise            JR RANDOLPH              13-07.00      4.14m 
 11 Bamford, Kelsey           SR RANDOLPH              13-05.50      4.10m 
 12 Carley, Taryn             SO SILVER LAKE           13-04.00      4.06m 
 13 Leung, Caroline           SO PEMBROKE              13-02.00      4.01m 
 14 Hudson, Adrian            SO PEMBROKE              13-01.00      3.98m 
 15 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY               13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Powell, Meghan            SR SILVER LAKE           12-11.50      3.94m 
 17 Gordon, Brittney          SR RANDOLPH              12-09.50      3.89m 
 18 Criscitiello, Margot      SO HINGHAM               12-08.00      3.86m 
 19 Pham, Ivy                 JR NO. QUINCY            12-06.50      3.82m 
 20 Mahoney, Kristina         SR SCITUATE              12-06.00      3.81m 
 21 Wong, Elizabeth           FR DUXBURY               12-00.25      3.66m 
 22 Perfetuo, Nicole          SO MIDDLEBORO            11-10.00      3.60m 
 23 McConaughey, Cara         SO SCITUATE              11-09.50      3.59m 
 24 Thompson, Courtney        JR SILVER LAKE           11-09.00      3.58m 
 25 O'Kane, Katherine         FR WHITMAN-HANSON        11-07.00      3.53m 
 26 Henry, Renique            SR MIDDLEBORO            11-02.00      3.40m 
 27 O'Donnell, Julia          FR NO. QUINCY            11-00.00      3.35m 
 28 Walsh, Hallie             JR DUXBURY               10-07.00      3.22m 
 -- Walgreen, Sarah           FR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 -- Henry, Tiara              SR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gratzer, Jessica          JR PEMBROKE              32-11.50     10.04m 
  2 Richards, Meghan          SO PEMBROKE              31-11.00      9.72m 
  3 Hally, Kim                JR RANDOLPH              31-08.75      9.67m 
  4 Carroll, Annalise         SR HINGHAM               28-06.50      8.69m 
  5 Egan, Patricia            SO MIDDLEBORO            28-03.00      8.61m 
  6 Trocki, Lindsey           SO MIDDLEBORO            27-11.00      8.50m 
  7 Bolden, Vanessa           SR NO. QUINCY            27-03.50      8.31m 
  7 Wiltshire, Rachel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-03.50      8.31m 
  9 Briggs, Nicole            SR SILVER LAKE           26-11.00      8.20m 
 10 Cheu, Jess                JR HINGHAM               26-05.25      8.05m 
 11 Baggott, Carly            SO HINGHAM               26-00.00      7.92m 
 12 Holbrook, Julianne        JR PEMBROKE              25-09.00      7.84m 
 13 Quinn, Riana              SR SILVER LAKE           25-06.50      7.78m 
 14 McDonough, Elise          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        24-08.00      7.51m 
 15 DeVico, Julie             FR QUINCY                24-07.00      7.49m 
 16 Bittrich, Caroline        SR DUXBURY               23-09.00      7.23m 
 17 O'Neil, Meg               SR DUXBURY               23-07.00      7.18m 
 17 Bertram, Dorothea         JR SILVER LAKE           23-07.00      7.18m 
 19 Bell, Emily               SO PEMBROKE              22-05.00      6.83m 
 20 Wight, Sarah              FR HINGHAM               21-09.00      6.62m 
 21 Kahrs, Audrey             FR SCITUATE              21-02.00      6.45m 
 21 Baptiste, Samantha        SR RANDOLPH              21-02.00      6.45m 
 23 MacKinnon, Megan          SR DUXBURY               20-08.00      6.29m 
 24 Hart, Janet               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-07.50      6.28m 
 25 McCormack, Molly             SCITUATE              20-04.25      6.20m 
 26 Fajarillo, Meghan         FR RANDOLPH              19-04.00      5.89m 
 27 Woonum, Briana            JR RANDOLPH              18-02.25      5.54m 
 28 Bolton, Victoria          SO MIDDLEBORO            17-08.00      5.38m 
 -- Raffa, Stephanie          SR PEMBROKE             X24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE          X21-10.00      6.65m 
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          JR SILVER LAKE          X21-05.00      6.52m 
 -- Murray, Jacqueline        JR HINGHAM              X21-01.00      6.42m 
 -- Bosworth, Charlotte       FR PEMBROKE             X20-11.00      6.37m 
 -- Musial, Brooke            JR PEMBROKE             X20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Keefe, Kylie              SO PEMBROKE             X18-02.00      5.53m 
 -- Antoine, Becca            FR HINGHAM              X16-04.00      4.97m 
 -- Pace, Kelsie              FR PEMBROKE             X16-03.00      4.95m 
 -- Piers, Madison            FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bratwaithe, Hueston       JR RANDOLPH                  6.83   3 
  2 Walker, Nicky             SR SCITUATE                  6.95   4 
  3 Mason, Lakuan             JR QUINCY                    6.99   4 
  4 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO                7.13   4 
  5 Bennette, Joshua          SO PEMBROKE                  7.14   3 
  6 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM                   7.31   1 
  7 Buell, Pat                SR DUXBURY                   7.31   1 
  8 Burgess, Stephen          JR MIDDLEBORO                7.38   5 
  9 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE               7.39   2 
 10 Fay, Stewart              SO HINGHAM                   7.40   1 
 11 Ruff, C J                 SO DUXBURY                   7.44   1 
 12 Thames, Fabian            FR RANDOLPH                  7.46   3 
 13 Rosen, Mike               SR SCITUATE                  7.47   5 
 14 Hesson, Colby             SO DUXBURY                   7.49   1 
 15 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                   7.52   1 
 16 Trocchio, Tim             SR MIDDLEBORO                7.52   4 
 17 Kelly-Manning, Tyler      JR PEMBROKE                  7.54   3 
 18 Dillingham, Xavier        SO SILVER LAKE               7.58   2 
 19 Daileader, Joe            SR SCITUATE                  7.59   4 
 20 Morales, Jefferson        JR RANDOLPH                  7.59   3 
 21 Watts, Billy              SO PEMBROKE                  7.59   3 
 22 LaRochelle, Robert        SR SILVER LAKE               7.63   2 
 23 Nana, Silverius           SO RANDOLPH                  7.66   3 
 24 Bean, Alex                SR MIDDLEBORO                7.68   5 
 25 Gray, Rayshaun            JR QUINCY                    7.70   5 
 26 MacPherson, Mark          SO PEMBROKE                  7.74   3 
 27 Marathas, Peter           SR SCITUATE                  7.74   5 
 28 Conte, Adam               SR SILVER LAKE               7.80   2 
 29 Desmond, Cody             FR QUINCY                    7.86   4 
 30 Cerruti, Luca             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.03   2 
 31 Forker, Nathaniel         FR HINGHAM                   8.08   1 
 32 Duffey, Patrick           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.17   2 
 33 Larkin, Ryan              FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.20   2 
 34 Fitzgerald, Robert        FR NO. QUINCY                8.72   4 
 35 Moretti, Chris            SO DUXBURY                   8.82   1 
 36 Valdez, Josh              JR NO. QUINCY                9.45   4 
 37 Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           13.59   2 
 -- Johnson, Thomas           SR PEMBROKE                 X7.45  12 
 -- Kitson, Brody             FR MIDDLEBORO               X7.49   7 
 -- Ducoste, Kenyssenson      JR RANDOLPH                 X7.55   7 
 -- Brennan, Liam             SO MIDDLEBORO               X7.56   6 
 -- McGilvray, Justin         SO SILVER LAKE              X7.62   8 
 -- Andrade, Daniel           SR SILVER LAKE              X7.66   6 
 -- Graham, Alden             JR PEMBROKE                 X7.77  10 
 -- Murray, Jeff              SR SCITUATE                 X7.82  10 
 -- Esposito, Stephen         JR MIDDLEBORO               X7.83   8 
 -- Beiten, Lukas             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.85   6 
 -- Kaplinger, Tyler          JR MIDDLEBORO               X7.85   9 
 -- Duffey, Ryan              FR DUXBURY                  X7.86   7 
 -- Keene, Jacob              FR SILVER LAKE              X7.90   7 
 -- George, John              FR HINGHAM                  X7.99   6 
 -- Pierre, Arestobile        SR RANDOLPH                 X7.99   9 
 -- Darymple, William         FR SILVER LAKE              X8.00  11 
 -- Churchill, Tim            JR SCITUATE                 X8.02   9 
 -- DaSilva, Andre            SO HINGHAM                  X8.02   8 
 -- Conkey, Colin             SO PEMBROKE                 X8.04  12 
 -- Walsh, Frank              SO SILVER LAKE              X8.06   9 
 -- Reed, Chris               SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.06  11 
 -- Hall, Justin              SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.09   7 
 -- Disher, James             JR SILVER LAKE              X8.09  10 
 -- Lynns, Matt               SO DUXBURY                  X8.12   6 
 -- Domas, Leavens            SO RANDOLPH                 X8.12   8 
 -- Mai, Tai                  SO RANDOLPH                 X8.16  13 
 -- Stein, Sean               SO SCITUATE                 X8.18   8 
 -- Carey, Ben                FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.19  12 
 -- Norve, Christopher        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.22   6 
 -- Bevens, Cameron           FR HINGHAM                  X8.25   6 
 -- Emmanuel, Michael         SR RANDOLPH                 X8.27  10 
 -- LeBlanc, Austin           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.31  13 
 -- Badot, Jeremy             SO SILVER LAKE              X8.35   6 
 -- Secatore, Matthew         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.38  10 
 -- Felty, Storme             FR DUXBURY                  X8.40  10 
 -- Wallace, Christopher      SR MIDDLEBORO               X8.43  11 
 -- Ducheine, Mardochee       JR RANDOLPH                 X8.44  12 
 -- Phanord, Jonathan         SO RANDOLPH                 X8.46  12 
 -- Wilson, Laurence          FR HINGHAM                  X8.48  10 
 -- Musto, Colin              SO PEMBROKE                 X8.48   9 
 -- Nichols, Matthew          FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.50   7 
 -- Gannon, Sean              SO PEMBROKE                 X8.51   8 
 -- Musto, Thomas             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.53  14 
 -- Smith, Christopher        FR HINGHAM                  X8.57   7 
 -- Martell, Micky            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.62  11 
 -- Spicer, Joshua            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.63  12 
 -- Spyropoulos, Nicholas     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.64   9 
 -- Perry, Robbie             FR DUXBURY                  X8.64   9 
 -- Masison, AJ               SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.72  14 
 -- Thelusma, Jason           JR RANDOLPH                 X8.74  14 
 -- Keenan, Jayson            FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.76   8 
 -- McCarthy, James           FR SILVER LAKE              X8.79  13 
 -- Higgins, Densil           SR RANDOLPH                 X8.80  11 
 -- Abbott, Mike              FR DUXBURY                  X8.81   8 
 -- Garrity, Ryan             FR HINGHAM                  X8.83   9 
 -- Trocchio, John            FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.86  13 
 -- Galvin, Austin            FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.87  10 
 -- Heeran, Patrick           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.94  11 
 -- Simmons, Jeremy           JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.96  14 
 -- Flynn, James              JR HINGHAM                  X8.99   7 
 -- Berry, Matthew            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.31  14 
 -- Fennick, Jacob            SO PEMBROKE                 X9.36  11 
 -- Duane, Brendan            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.81  13 
 -- Soults, Henry             FR HINGHAM                  X9.91  12 
 -- Tyler, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.17  13 
 -- McGinn, Brian             FR HINGHAM                 X10.53  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bratwaithe, Hueston       JR RANDOLPH                 38.60   3 
  1 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE                 38.60   4 
  3 Lumbert, William          SR HINGHAM                  39.00   1 
  4 Gould, Daniel             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.20   2 
  5 Amendolare, Michael       SO SILVER LAKE              39.50   2 
  6 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO               39.60   4 
  7 Sylvester, Dave           SR SCITUATE                 40.30   4 
  7 Jenkins, Emmett           JR HINGHAM                  40.30   1 
  9 Milne, Max                JR SILVER LAKE              40.40   2 
 10 Fernandez, Nathan         SO RANDOLPH                 40.70   3 
 11 Ruff, C J                 SO DUXBURY                  40.80   1 
 11 Ryan, Aidan               SO HINGHAM                  40.80   7 
 13 Williams, Michael         SO HINGHAM                  41.00   7 
 14 McGilvray, Ryan           SR SILVER LAKE              41.40   2 
 14 Ferrara, Michael          SO HINGHAM                  41.40   1 
 16 Sandham, Ben              FR SCITUATE                 41.50   5 
 17 Smith, Aidan              SO PEMBROKE                 41.60   3 
 18 Doyle, Chad               SO DUXBURY                  41.70   1 
 19 Silva, Ryan               SO WHITMAN-HANSON           41.80   2 
 20 Brayton, Ben              JR MIDDLEBORO               42.30   4 
 21 Thompson, Tevoy           FR RANDOLPH                 43.00   3 
 22 Brennan, Liam             SO MIDDLEBORO               43.50   5 
 23 Humphrey, Jackson         FR HINGHAM                  43.90   6 
 23 Kitson, Brody             FR MIDDLEBORO               43.90   5 
 25 Beiten, Lukas             SR WHITMAN-HANSON           44.10   6 
 26 Eggers, Ben               FR DUXBURY                  44.40   6 
 27 MacKinnon, Sean           SO SCITUATE                 45.10   5 
 28 Keene, Jacob              FR SILVER LAKE              45.40   7 
 28 Bosworth, Brennan         JR PEMBROKE                 45.40   3 
 30 Freire, Osmar             JR RANDOLPH                 45.60   6 
 31 Graham, Jameson           SO PEMBROKE                 45.70   3 
 32 Ragge, Frankie            FR SCITUATE                 46.10   5 
 33 Duffey, Patrick           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.20   2 
 33 Keith, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  46.20   7 
 35 Brown, Ian                JR DUXBURY                  46.40   1 
 36 Keeley, Corey             SO SILVER LAKE              46.50   7 
 37 McDaid, Evan              JR SCITUATE                 47.90   5 
 38 Hall, Justin              SO WHITMAN-HANSON           48.40   6 
 39 Perry, Robbie             FR DUXBURY                  48.90   6 
 40 Enos, Matt                FR NO. QUINCY               49.90   4 
 41 Hu, Gary                  FR NO. QUINCY               50.00   7 
 42 Fitzgerald, Robert        FR NO. QUINCY               51.80   4 
 43 VanGorden, Doug           FR NO. QUINCY               56.70   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scoffield, Kenny          SR MIDDLEBORO             1:31.40  
  2 Whitney, Grant            SR HINGHAM                1:32.20  
  3 Duffey, Paul              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:33.50  
  4 Nathan, Kyro              JR RANDOLPH               1:34.60  
  5 Dennett, Westen           SO SILVER LAKE            1:35.90  
  6 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH               1:36.20  
  7 Bonitatibus, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.50  
  8 Pollara, Scott            SO HINGHAM                1:36.60  
  9 Parks, Kenneth            JR PEMBROKE               1:39.00  
 10 Sarles, Tom               SR DUXBURY                1:39.40  
 11 Spaans, Natsjan           JR SILVER LAKE            1:39.60  
 12 Ragge, Teddy              SO SCITUATE               1:40.80  
 13 Butcher, Max              SO DUXBURY                1:40.90  
 13 Neal, Emanuel             JR RANDOLPH               1:40.90  
 15 Lambiase, Robert          JR PEMBROKE               1:41.40  
 16 Dickason, Garrett         SO HINGHAM                1:41.60  
 17 Muriithi, Lewis           SR RANDOLPH               1:42.50  
 18 Kline, James              JR MIDDLEBORO             1:43.20  
 19 Alfaro, Christian         SO SILVER LAKE            1:43.60  
 20 Lambert, Bryan            JR SCITUATE               1:45.70  
 21 Eggers, Ben               FR DUXBURY                1:46.60  
 22 Gould, Michael            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:47.60  
 23 Basler, Matt              JR SCITUATE               1:52.50  
 24 Zhang, Timmy              JR NO. QUINCY             1:54.60  
 25 Enos, Matt                FR NO. QUINCY             2:00.20  
 26 Stetson, Ryan             SO NO. QUINCY             2:19.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Duncan          SR HINGHAM                2:45.90  
  2 Stafford, Tyler           JR SILVER LAKE            2:46.00  
  3 Wait, Curran              SO SCITUATE               2:49.90  
  4 Sheppard, Brian           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:50.00  
  5 Crogan, Patrick           SR MIDDLEBORO             2:50.50  
  6 Londergan, Christopher    SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:52.00  
  7 Fahey, Nik                SR MIDDLEBORO             2:53.80  
  8 Potter, Austin            SO PEMBROKE               2:54.00  
  8 Kupchella, Carter         SR SCITUATE               2:54.00  
 10 Evans, Samuel             FR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.00  
 11 Scroggins, Pierce         SR PEMBROKE               2:59.00  
 12 He, Wei Feng              SO QUINCY                 3:01.00  
 13 Rosseau, Brandon          FR MIDDLEBORO             3:01.40  
 14 Mizzoni, Craig            JR PEMBROKE               3:05.00  
 14 Levy, Zachary             SR HINGHAM                3:05.00  
 16 Cvarch, Benjamin          SR HINGHAM                3:11.00  
 17 True, Braeden             FR SCITUATE               3:14.40  
 18 Green, Kurt               SO SILVER LAKE            3:18.00  
 19 Cerruti, Luca             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:19.00  
 20 O'Brien, Nathaniel        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:20.00  
 20 Helfrich, William         SO HINGHAM                3:20.00  
 22 Simons, Steven            JR QUINCY                 3:21.80  
 23 Smith, Brett              SO SCITUATE               3:22.70  
 24 Rohleder, Andrew          SO HINGHAM                3:29.00  
 25 O'Connor, Jake            SO DUXBURY                3:37.00  
 26 Tokarski, Cam             SR DUXBURY                3:41.00  
 27 Nepred, Jared             FR DUXBURY                3:42.00  
 28 Gandt, Peter              SO DUXBURY                3:43.00  
 29 Craffey, James            SO DUXBURY                3:45.00  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephansky, Nathan        SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:50.50  
  2 Nielsen, Nicholas         SR HINGHAM                4:52.20  
  3 Calabro, Matthew          SO SILVER LAKE            4:52.50  
  4 Mulrey, Patrick           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:59.50  
  5 Mildrum, Sam              JR HINGHAM                5:06.50  
  6 Stewart, Alec             SR DUXBURY                5:13.20  
  7 Thureson, Leif            SR HINGHAM                5:16.70  
  8 Garman, Ben               SR SCITUATE               5:19.00  
  9 McCormack, Quinn          JR PEMBROKE               5:22.40  
 10 Noordzij, Jacob           JR HINGHAM                5:23.70  
 11 DiPesa, William           JR HINGHAM                5:25.60  
 12 Murphy, Seth              JR MIDDLEBORO             5:35.50  
 13 McMahon, John             FR PEMBROKE               5:45.40  
 14 Degrazia, Adam            SR MIDDLEBORO             5:46.20  
 15 Hannon, Ryan              FR SCITUATE               5:46.80  
 16 Mutkoski, Mike            SO DUXBURY                5:49.50  
 17 Levesque, Jake            FR MIDDLEBORO             6:07.20  
 18 Mattie, Joshua            JR PEMBROKE               6:07.50  
 19 McCluskey, Brad           SR SCITUATE               6:07.80  
 20 Sample, Kyle              FR SCITUATE               6:08.50  
 21 Herschfield, Dylan        FR SCITUATE               6:08.60  
 22 Gandt, Peter              SO DUXBURY                6:08.90  
 23 Nepred, Jared             FR DUXBURY                6:10.10  
 24 Tokarski, Cam             SR DUXBURY                6:14.00  
 25 Ayers, Jeffrey            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         6:25.60  
 26 Bastarache, Abel          JR MIDDLEBORO             6:31.70  
 27 Merritt, John             SR MIDDLEBORO             6:35.30  
 28 Thayer, Trevor            SR QUINCY                 6:43.40  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabro, Matthew          SO SILVER LAKE           10:34.40  
  2 Mulrey, Patrick           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:37.60  
  3 Allen, Tate               SO DUXBURY               10:40.10  
  4 Noland, Derik             SR SILVER LAKE           11:12.50  
  5 Brett, Patrick            SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:12.70  
  6 Frantz IV, Ivan           FR HINGHAM               11:28.70  
  7 Awtry, Nicholas           JR HINGHAM               11:32.60  
  8 Warren, Christopher       SR PEMBROKE              11:42.50  
  9 Graceffa, Peter           SR PEMBROKE              11:42.80  
 10 McMahon, Michael          SR PEMBROKE              11:43.10  
 11 Paduch, Alex              SR MIDDLEBORO            11:49.80  
 12 Kane, Dalton              SO MIDDLEBORO            12:19.90  
 13 Russell, Billy            SR SCITUATE              12:40.90  
 14 Fugere, Brody             FR SCITUATE              12:52.60  
 15 Degrazia, Adam            SR MIDDLEBORO            12:52.90  
 16 Splaine, Brian            SR SILVER LAKE           12:54.80  
 17 Wilson, Brendan           FR SCITUATE              12:55.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH                  8.10   3 
  2 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                   8.50   1 
  3 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE               8.69   2 
  4 Fenton, Max               JR SCITUATE                  8.91   1 
  5 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.93   2 
  6 Trevena, Keaton           SR SCITUATE                  8.99   1 
  7 Brayton, Ben              JR MIDDLEBORO                9.71   1 
  8 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE               9.73   2 
  9 Williams, Frederic        JR HINGHAM                   9.84   1 
 10 Awtry, Zachary            JR HINGHAM                  10.08   1 
 11 Sandham, Ben              FR SCITUATE                 10.12   3 
 12 James, Colin              FR SCITUATE                 10.32   3 
 13 Estabrooks, Greg          JR MIDDLEBORO               10.64   1 
 14 Amos, Treynz              JR RANDOLPH                 10.91   3 
 15 Brown, Ian                JR DUXBURY                  10.94   1 
 16 Tormey, Matthew           SO PEMBROKE                 11.01   3 
 17 Bonitatibus, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.14   2 
 18 Wamala, Phelix            JR RANDOLPH                 11.50   3 
 19 Thompson, Tevoy           FR RANDOLPH                 12.71   3 
 20 Phanord, Jonathan         SO RANDOLPH                 14.14   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:42.10   4 
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:42.50   4 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:43.10   3 
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:43.20   4 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:44.50   4 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:45.30   3 
  7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:45.70   3 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:46.90   1 
  9 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:47.00   3 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   1:53.30   1 
 11 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   1:55.40   1 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:56.80   1 
 13 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'D'                    1:59.40   2 
 14 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:02.20   2 
 15 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:05.10   2 
 16 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:06.10   2 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:44.60   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:48.80   1 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:54.10   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:55.60   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:09.30   2 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:09.80   1 
  7 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:11.10   2 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:12.10   2 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:17.20   1 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:19.50   2 
 11 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:23.90   2 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:36.40   2 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:41.10   2 
 14 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   4:44.90   2 
 15 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   4:56.40   2 
 16 HINGHAM H.S.  'F'                                   4:57.30   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM                6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Vaughn, Mitch             JR SILVER LAKE            5-11.00      1.80m 
  4 Kling, Brendan            SR SILVER LAKE            5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Levenson, Nick            SR SILVER LAKE            5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Fenton, Max               JR SCITUATE               5-07.00      1.70m 
  7 MacPhail, Matt            SR NO. QUINCY            J5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM                5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Bean, Alex                SR MIDDLEBORO            J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Haley, Nicholas           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Duffey, Ryan              FR DUXBURY                4-11.00      1.49m 
 12 Hamdi, Hashim             FR QUINCY                 4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Smith, Aidan              SO PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Stephansky, Nathan        SR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- George, John              FR HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Wait, Curran              SO SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- Sarles, Tom               SR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Graham, Jameson           SO PEMBROKE                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Christopher     SR HINGHAM               19-00.00      5.79m 
  2 Nathan, Kyro              JR RANDOLPH              18-11.00      5.76m 
  3 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              18-09.00      5.71m 
  4 Gould, Daniel             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-07.50      5.67m 
  4 DaCosta, Evandro          JR RANDOLPH              18-07.50      5.67m 
  6 Walker, Nicky             SR SCITUATE              18-04.25      5.59m 
  7 Ruff, C J                 SO DUXBURY               17-09.25      5.41m 
  8 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO            17-08.00      5.38m 
  9 Neal, Emanuel             JR RANDOLPH              17-04.00      5.28m 
 10 McGilvray, Ryan           SR SILVER LAKE           17-03.25      5.26m 
 11 Murphy, Seth              JR MIDDLEBORO            16-11.50      5.16m 
 12 Dillingham, Xavier        SO SILVER LAKE           16-07.50      5.06m 
 13 Butcher, Max              SO DUXBURY               16-06.00      5.02m 
 14 Stephansky, Nathan        SR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-05.00      5.00m 
 15 Sylvester, Dave           SR SCITUATE              16-02.25      4.93m 
 16 Amendolare, Michael       SO SILVER LAKE           16-01.25      4.90m 
 17 Whitney, Grant            SR HINGHAM               16-01.00      4.90m 
 18 Daileader, Joe            SR SCITUATE              16-00.00      4.87m 
 19 Bonitatibus, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-09.50      4.81m 
 20 Clemens, Andrew           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-09.00      4.80m 
 21 Kelly-Manning, Tyler      JR PEMBROKE              15-04.00      4.67m 
 22 Desmond, Cody             FR QUINCY                15-02.00      4.62m 
 23 Hamdi, Hashim             FR QUINCY                14-10.00      4.52m 
 24 Forker, Nathaniel         FR HINGHAM               14-04.00      4.36m 
 25 Forker V, James           SR HINGHAM               14-02.00      4.31m 
 26 Doyle, Chad               SO DUXBURY               13-00.50      3.97m 
 -- Burgess, Stephen          JR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hirtle, Jacob             SR HINGHAM               46-03.00     14.09m 
  2 Daschke, Tyler            JR MIDDLEBORO            44-05.25     13.54m 
  3 Hussey, Tristan           JR PEMBROKE              41-06.00     12.64m 
  4 Richards, Ryan            JR PEMBROKE              41-03.50     12.58m 
  5 Maguire, William          SR HINGHAM               40-05.00     12.31m 
  6 Hughes, Matt              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        40-00.50     12.20m 
  7 Green, Joshua             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-05.00     12.01m 
  8 Springer, MacKenzie       SR SILVER LAKE           39-03.00     11.96m 
  9 Graham, Austin            SR PEMBROKE              38-11.00     11.86m 
 10 Roumanos, Jacob           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        38-10.50     11.84m 
 11 Morris, Evan              SR PEMBROKE              38-03.50     11.67m 
 12 White, Brent              SO RANDOLPH              37-11.00     11.55m 
 13 Montrond, Wayne           SR MIDDLEBORO            37-10.00     11.53m 
 14 Fitzgerald, Collin        SO HINGHAM               35-06.00     10.82m 
 15 Wheeler, Nicholas         SR HINGHAM               33-11.00     10.33m 
 16 Allen, Brendan            SR DUXBURY               33-08.75     10.28m 
 17 Hesson, Colby             SO DUXBURY               33-04.50     10.17m 
 18 Carpenter, Kyle           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        32-05.25      9.88m 
 19 McGrath, Owen             JR SILVER LAKE           32-03.50      9.84m 
 20 McDaid, Evan              JR SCITUATE              31-07.50      9.63m 
 21 Belcher, Zachary          JR SILVER LAKE           31-06.00      9.60m 
 22 Churchill, Tim            JR SCITUATE              31-03.00      9.52m 
 23 Roy, Harrison             JR SILVER LAKE           31-02.50      9.51m 
 24 Ludin, Nick               SR MIDDLEBORO            30-10.00      9.39m 
 25 Thelusma, Jason           JR RANDOLPH              30-07.00      9.32m 
 26 Mai, Tai                  SO RANDOLPH              29-06.00      8.99m 
 27 Carey, Ben                FR MIDDLEBORO            28-08.00      8.73m 
 28 Ducheine, Mardochee       JR RANDOLPH              23-04.50      7.12m 
 -- Lambiase, Robert          JR PEMBROKE             X38-08.00     11.78m 
 -- Hill, David               SR PEMBROKE             X36-02.00     11.02m 
 -- Johnson, Thomas           SR PEMBROKE             X33-07.00     10.23m 
 -- Graham, Alden             JR PEMBROKE             X33-01.00     10.08m 
 -- Josselyn, Colin           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-07.00      9.62m 
 -- Waite, Patrick            SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-03.00      9.52m 
 -- Macrae, Sean              JR PEMBROKE             X31-02.00      9.49m 
 -- Simmons, Jeremy           JR MIDDLEBORO           X31-02.00      9.49m 
 -- Rosenberg, Brian          SR HINGHAM              X30-10.00      9.39m 
 -- Davenport, Kevin          SO PEMBROKE             X29-11.00      9.11m 
 -- Stoyle, Benjamin          SO PEMBROKE             X29-10.00      9.09m 
 -- Gannon, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X29-00.50      8.85m 
 -- Farley, Jeff              SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- Guinan II, Kieran         SR HINGHAM              X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- Bastarache, Abel          JR MIDDLEBORO           X28-08.00      8.73m 
 -- Branagan, John            SR HINGHAM              X27-01.00      8.25m 
 -- Watkins, Brendan          JR PEMBROKE             X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Couto, Robert             SO MIDDLEBORO           X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Bochman, Benjamin         FR HINGHAM              X26-05.00      8.05m 
 -- Sherlock, Richard         FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-11.00      7.89m 
 -- Barrese, Vincent          SO HINGHAM              X25-00.50      7.63m 
 -- Kelleher, Joshua          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-08.50      7.53m 
 -- McFarland, Shawn          JR SILVER LAKE          X24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- Heaton-Wright, Derek      JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-01.00      7.34m 
 -- Schofield, Patrick        FR HINGHAM              X24-01.00      7.34m 
 -- Newell, Ryan              SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-07.00      7.18m 
 -- Davis, Matthew            FR PEMBROKE             X22-09.00      6.93m 
 -- Olson, Michael            FR DUXBURY              X20-11.00      6.37m 
 -- Duane, Thomas             SO PEMBROKE             X20-01.00      6.12m