Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec20_OldeMa_set1.shtml

Olde Magouns Saloon

Somerville, MA, December 20, 2012

Overall


Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age    Division     Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
   1     19:39   6:19.1    138  Ned Dalzell, Stow              27  20-29 M             -    M     1
   2     19:58   6:25.2    161  Fozzie Hoover-Steele, Medford   1  Canine              1    M     2
   3     19:59   6:25.5     12  Brady Hoover, Somerville       27  20-29 M             1    M     3
   4     20:06   6:27.8    345  Tom Boland, Somerville         28  20-29 M             2    M     4
   5     21:45   6:59.6    131  Alex Negi, Medford             32  30-39 M             1    M     5
   6     22:27   7:13.1    109  Carrie Ozuls, Somerville       30  30-39 F             -    F     1
   7     22:35   7:15.7     33  Jimmy Gallant, Peabody         27  20-29 M             3    M     6
   8     22:50   7:20.5    112  Mirza Zukic, Medford           24  20-29 M             4    M     7
   9     23:53   7:40.8    101  Deedee Calvert, West Medford   40  40-49 F             1    F     2
  10     24:21   7:49.8    145  Douglas Johnson, Somerville    24  20-29 M             5    M     8
  11     24:32   7:53.3   1250  Ringo Davey, Somerville        64  60-69 M             1    M     9
  12     25:06   8:04.2    153  Chris Saubye, Somerville       30  30-39 M             2    M    10
  13     25:15   8:07.1     23  Grace Steele, Cohaset          22  20-29 F             1    F     3
  14     26:04   8:22.9    577  Navy Jay, Lexington            52  50-59 M             1    M    11
  15     26:47   8:36.7    120  John Singleton, Waltham        60  60-69 M             2    M    12
  16     26:56   8:39.6    154  Shauna Campbell, Somerville    27  20-29 F             2    F     4
  17     27:06   8:42.8     42  Di Shepard, Somerville         42  40-49 F             2    F     5
  18     28:20   9:06.6    117  Jessica Rondon, Medford        31  30-39 F             1    F     6
  19     28:26   9:08.6    155  Jessica Cook, Somerville       27  20-29 F             3    F     7
  20     30:25   9:46.8    159  Male Clown, Unknown             0  Non-conformists     1    M    13
  21     30:25   9:46.8    162  Daisy Dog, Boston               4  Canine              2    F     8
  22     30:25   9:46.8    160  Female Clown, Unknown           0  Non-conformists     2    F     9
  23     30:29   9:48.1    118  Gillian Carter, Somerville     25  20-29 F             4    F    10
  24     33:30  10:46.3    158  Sandra Peters, Weymouth         0  No Age Provided     1    F    11
  25     39:34  12:43.3    156  Ashley Zullo, Somerville       26  20-29 F             5    F    12
  26     39:34  12:43.3    157  Cameron Kielhorn, Grand rapids 26  20-29 M             6    M    14
Division Results
Male
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     19:39   6:19.1    138  Ned Dalzell, Stow              27
   2     19:58   6:25.2    161  Fozzie Hoover-Steele, Medford   1
   3     19:59   6:25.5     12  Brady Hoover, Somerville       27
   4     20:06   6:27.8    345  Tom Boland, Somerville         28
   5     21:45   6:59.6    131  Alex Negi, Medford             32
   6     22:35   7:15.7     33  Jimmy Gallant, Peabody         27
   7     22:50   7:20.5    112  Mirza Zukic, Medford           24
   8     24:21   7:49.8    145  Douglas Johnson, Somerville    24
   9     24:32   7:53.3   1250  Ringo Davey, Somerville        64
  10     25:06   8:04.2    153  Chris Saubye, Somerville       30
  11     26:04   8:22.9    577  Navy Jay, Lexington            52
  12     26:47   8:36.7    120  John Singleton, Waltham        60
  13     30:25   9:46.8    159  Male Clown, Unknown             0
  14     39:34  12:43.3    157  Cameron Kielhorn, Grand rapids 26
  15     18:30     ?      1234  Jeremy Selwyn Cambridge        40
Female
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     22:27   7:13.1    109  Carrie Ozuls, Somerville       30
   2     23:53   7:40.8    101  Deedee Calvert, West Medford   40
   3     25:15   8:07.1     23  Grace Steele, Cohaset          22
   4     26:56   8:39.6    154  Shauna Campbell, Somerville    27
   5     27:06   8:42.8     42  Di Shepard, Somerville         42
   6     28:20   9:06.6    117  Jessica Rondon, Medford        31
   7     28:26   9:08.6    155  Jessica Cook, Somerville       27
   8     30:25   9:46.8    162  Daisy Dog, Boston               4
   9     30:25   9:46.8    160  Female Clown, Unknown           0
  10     30:29   9:48.1    118  Gillian Carter, Somerville     25
  11     33:30  10:46.3    158  Sandra Peters, Weymouth         0
  12     39:34  12:43.3    156  Ashley Zullo, Somerville       26
Division: 20-29 F
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     25:15   8:07.1     23  Grace Steele, Cohaset          22
   2     26:56   8:39.6    154  Shauna Campbell, Somerville    27
   3     28:26   9:08.6    155  Jessica Cook, Somerville       27
   4     30:29   9:48.1    118  Gillian Carter, Somerville     25
   5     39:34  12:43.3    156  Ashley Zullo, Somerville       26
Division: 20-29 M
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     19:59   6:25.5     12  Brady Hoover, Somerville       27
   2     20:06   6:27.8    345  Tom Boland, Somerville         28
   3     22:35   7:15.7     33  Jimmy Gallant, Peabody         27
   4     22:50   7:20.5    112  Mirza Zukic, Medford           24
   5     24:21   7:49.8    145  Douglas Johnson, Somerville    24
   6     39:34  12:43.3    157  Cameron Kielhorn, Grand rapids 26
Division: 30-39 F
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     28:20   9:06.6    117  Jessica Rondon, Medford        31
Division: 30-39 M
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     21:45   6:59.6    131  Alex Negi, Medford             32
   2     25:06   8:04.2    153  Chris Saubye, Somerville       30
Division: 40-49 F
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     23:53   7:40.8    101  Deedee Calvert, West Medford   40
   2     27:06   8:42.8     42  Di Shepard, Somerville         42
Division: 50-59 M
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     26:04   8:22.9    577  Navy Jay, Lexington            52
Division: 60-69 M
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     24:32   7:53.3   1250  Ringo Davey, Somerville        64
   2     26:47   8:36.7    120  John Singleton, Waltham        60
Division: No Age Provided
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     33:30  10:46.3    158  Sandra Peters, Weymouth         0
Division: Canine
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     19:58   6:25.2    161  Fozzie Hoover-Steele, Medford   1
   2     30:25   9:46.8    162  Daisy Dog, Boston               4
Division: Non-conformists
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age 
   1     30:25   9:46.8    159  Male Clown, Unknown             0
   2     30:25   9:46.8    160  Female Clown, Unknown           0
Divison: Short Course
   1     18:30    ?       1234  Jeremy Selwyn Cambridge         40