Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec20_BaySta_set2.shtml

Bay State Conference Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 20, 2012

[Dual Meet Team Scores | Event Results Girls ]

Event Results Boys

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2012 10:03 PM
                    Bay State League Meet # 2 - 12/20/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Schlichting          JR Newton North           4:29.58  
  2 Aaron Klein               SR Brookline              4:34.16  
  3 Danny Palladino              Wellesley              4:35.49  
  4 Tyler Hagen               SR Needham High           4:40.73  
  5 Ben Griswold                 Wellesley              4:44.43  
  6 Matt Murphy               JR Weymouth               4:45.50  
  7 Brian Gilligan            12 Framingham H           4:47.18  
  8 Thomas D'Anieri              Wellesley              4:47.35  
  9 Nick Orlando              SR Milton                 4:47.94  
 10 Matt Gramigna             11 Framingham H           4:49.33  
 11 Jake Jensen               SR Weymouth               4:50.81  
 12 Jordan Safer              JR Brookline              4:53.68  
 13 Matt Thibeau              SR Norwood                4:53.71  
 14 Brendan Wohler            SO Walpole                4:55.77  
 15 David Demarest            SR Newton North           4:56.16  
 16 Ben Galgano               JR Newton North           4:58.09  
 17 Zak Heier                 SR Needham High           4:58.25  
 18 Liam Walsh                SO Needham High           4:59.81  
 19 Pat Connell               JR Walpole                5:00.63  
 20 Dave Desmond              SR Braintree Hi           5:01.07  
 21 Chris Peabody             FR Natick High            5:01.45  
 22 Kevin Delaney             SR Walpole                5:02.12  
 23 Tomas Aramburu            JR Brookline              5:03.60  
 24 Brendan Gillis            SR Needham High           5:05.47  
 25 Sam Brown                 FR Weymouth               5:06.62  
 26 Nathan Maynard            SO Needham High           5:07.94  
 27 Alex Abramson             JR Newton North           5:10.28  
 28 Tommy Kimler              JR Natick High            5:10.34  
 29 Jeff Daneault             JR Natick High            5:10.60  
 30 Brendan Campbell          SO Weymouth               5:10.73  
 31 Ian Carrick               JR Natick High            5:13.26  
 32 Alex Fraser               SR Walpole                5:15.16  
 33 Paul Knight               JR Milton                 5:22.18  
 34 Peter Eberhardt           SR Milton                 5:22.83  
 35 Michael Tobin             JR Milton                 5:23.52  
 36 Jake Olen                 SO Natick High            5:25.78  
 37 Seth Gomez                   Wellesley              5:30.31  
 38 David Welch               10 Framingham H           5:30.88  
 39 Jesse Fleming             SO Norwood                5:33.22  
 40 Sullivan Daniel           JR Dedham High            5:33.95  
 41 Joe Bartucca              SO Norwood                5:36.68  
 42 Ian McRae                    Wellesley              5:36.68  
 43 Grant Guy                 FR Dedham High            5:38.69  
 44 Chris Chinman             SO Milton                 5:44.32  
 45 Brian Sidor               FR Braintree Hi           5:46.18  
 46 Jiaxi Su                  FR Braintree Hi           5:46.23  
 47 Brent Munyon              SR Braintree Hi           5:46.43  
 48 John Newton               FR Braintree Hi           5:46.76  
 49 Dan Chamberlain           12 Framingham H           5:50.77  
 50 Kineavy Brendan           SO Dedham High            6:05.80  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Montague             JR Newton North           2:39.95  
  2 Jesse Fajnzylber          SR Brookline              2:41.96  
  3 Adrian Amaya              JR Needham High           2:43.41  
  4 Mike Maichen              SO Natick High            2:45.18  
  5 Joseph Mears                 Wellesley              2:45.60  
  6 Alcy Torres                  Wellesley              2:46.41  
  7 Nicholas Savage           SR Milton                 2:49.82  
  8 Sean McIntyre             JR Newton North           2:50.62  
  9 Zach Prescott             SO Weymouth               2:50.90  
 10 Anthony DiVirgilio        JR Walpole                2:52.24  
 11 Mike Newfield             JR Needham High           2:52.36  
 12 Jon Long                  SR Newton North           2:52.74  
 13 Tim Buckley               SO Norwood                2:52.87  
 14 Alex Peeples-Capin        JR Brookline              2:53.18  
 15 Ben Baron                 SR Needham High           2:53.31  
 16 Youngi Zhao               JR Newton North           2:54.07  
 17 Eric Wester               JR Natick High            2:54.53  
 18 Graham King               SO Natick High            2:56.31  
 19 Jeremy Margolis           SO Brookline              2:57.49  
 20 Nick Culhane              SR Walpole                2:58.03  
 21 Ben Scammell                 Wellesley              2:58.07  
 22 Julian Chase              JR Newton North           2:58.14  
 23 Noah Mertz                SR Needham High           2:59.41  
 24 Mark Jaklitsch            SO Weymouth               2:59.50  
 25 Drew Khalaj               FR Needham High           3:00.04  
 26 Mike McDonald              9 Framingham H           3:00.29  
 27 Evan Baker                FR Brookline              3:00.60  
 28 Elias Joslin              11 Framingham H           3:01.05  
 29 Bocar Zilla-Ba            JR Milton                 3:01.55  
 30 Sam McGrath               SR Norwood                3:01.64  
 31 Brendan Kelly             SR Milton                 3:02.64  
 32 Nick Hayden               SO Walpole                3:03.18  
 33 Joe Keough                SO Walpole                3:03.38  
 34 Casey Smith               JR Natick High            3:03.98  
 35 Declan Coen               SO Walpole                3:05.44  
 36 Danny Leavey              SO Natick High            3:06.44  
 37 Jonathan Goodman          SO Brookline              3:07.19  
 38 Daniel Sweeney            JR Milton                 3:09.69  
 39 Jackson Cote              10 Framingham H           3:10.41  
 40 Fred Connelly             SO Weymouth               3:10.59  
 41 Michael Ricciuti          JR Milton                 3:11.26  
 42 DeVirgilio Joey           SO Dedham High            3:14.00  
 43 Evan Connolly             SR Braintree Hi           3:14.05  
 44 Max Young                 SO Weymouth               3:16.42  
 45 Darian Stypulkowsky       FR Braintree Hi           3:20.98  
 46 Macon Magee                  Wellesley              3:21.57  
 47 Jack McDonough            JR Norwood                3:26.66  
 -- Matt Scranton             12 Framingham H                DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Alpert             JR Needham High           1:27.24  
  2 Phillipe Javvier          JR Milton                 1:27.58  
  3 Joe Mulcahy               JR Weymouth               1:28.69  
  4 Ned Connolly              SR Needham High           1:30.54  
  5 Matt D'Anieri                Wellesley              1:31.08  
  6 Adrian Butterton          JR Newton North           1:31.10  
  7 Derek Howes               SO Needham High           1:31.35  
  8 Will Taylor               SR Brookline              1:31.36  
  9 Christian Freniere           Wellesley              1:32.16  
 10 Jon Kelland               JR Walpole                1:32.63  
 11 Kevin Welch               12 Framingham H           1:34.15  
 12 Michael Salnikov          SR Brookline              1:34.26  
 13 Cedric Masengere          SR Newton North           1:34.66  
 14 Austin Maskell            SO Weymouth               1:35.04  
 15 David Burgos              SO Milton                 1:35.11  
 16 Mike Orsi                 SO Walpole                1:35.31  
 17 Mychal Lipson             12 Framingham H           1:35.70  
 18 David Strout              JR Natick High            1:35.93  
 19 Michael Frontero             Wellesley              1:36.39  
 20 Chris Wein                SR Newton North           1:37.51  
 21 Tommy Helm                SO Walpole                1:37.56  
 22 Justin Doherty            FR Braintree Hi           1:37.57  
 23 Matt Clark                JR Weymouth               1:37.70  
 24 Jackson King              JR Newton North           1:38.38  
 25 Rob Wood                  SR Norwood                1:38.62  
 26 Kevin Boyle                  Wellesley              1:39.05  
 27 Alex Loden                JR Brookline              1:39.27  
 28 Jonathan Klein            SR Natick High            1:39.55  
 29 Shane Olson               SR Natick High            1:39.67  
 30 Noah Dixon                FR Natick High            1:40.71  
 31 Dermot Adelmann           FR Natick High            1:41.82  
 32 Josh DeSouza              SO Needham High           1:42.03  
 33 Jake Celentano            JR Walpole                1:43.03  
 34 James Bui                 SR Norwood                1:43.04  
 35 Chris Schinkmann          SR Brookline              1:43.07  
 36 Kenneth Lau               SR Braintree Hi           1:43.93  
 37 Jake Flynn                JR Braintree Hi           1:43.96  
 38 Kevin Connor              12 Framingham H           1:45.48  
 39 Paul Halberstadt           9 Framingham H           1:45.56  
 39 Evan Wilson               SO Weymouth               1:45.56  
 41 Nick Gaetani              JR Norwood                1:45.63  
 42 Chris Wong                JR Norwood                1:46.37  
 43 Chris Way                 SO Norwood                1:48.13  
 44 Sid Yadav                 JR Needham High           1:50.94  
 45 Brian Warner              FR Weymouth               1:52.09  
 46 Sindhu Banjerjee          FR Milton                 1:56.51  
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Lucken               SR Newton North             36.28   2 
  2 Matthew Brown             SR Brookline                38.12   2 
  3 Tyler O'Brien             JR Weymouth                 38.13   1 
  4 Jack Strollo              SO Needham High             38.37   1 
  5 Ben Porter                SO Newton North             38.76   2 
  6 Ryan MacDougall           SR Weymouth                 38.89   1 
  7 Alex Gutierrez            SR Natick High              39.23   6 
  8 Marvin Besley             SR Norwood                  39.32   4 
  9 Luke Halberstadt          11 Framingham H             39.36   3 
 10 Tiago Torres              10 Framingham H             39.58   3 
 11 Henry McDonald            SO Weymouth                 39.70   1 
 12 Gregory Lynch             SO Milton                   39.95   5 
 13 Matt Bressler             SR Newton North             40.19   2 
 14 George Hatzipetrou           Wellesley                40.23   4 
 15 Chris Hopkins             SO Brookline                40.24   2 
 16 Miles Holland             SR Milton                   40.36   5 
 17 Danny Joseph              SR Natick High              40.50   6 
 18 Ian Fair                  FR Walpole                  40.56   5 
 19 Mike Weimer                  Wellesley                40.60   4 
 20 Aaron Maslow              SO Needham High             40.67   1 
 21 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley                40.70   4 
 22 Ryan Igoe                 SR Norwood                  40.73   4 
 23 Anthony Perriello         SR Norwood                  40.82   4 
 24 Damien Chu                JR Braintree Hi             41.06   3 
 25 Jonathon Morfin           JR Milton                   41.52   5 
 26 Jungwoo Yoon              SR Walpole                  41.98   5 
 27 Darnell Reese             JR Walpole                  42.40   5 
 28 John Rodino               JR Natick High              42.51   6 
 29 Devyn Perkins             SO Brookline                43.75   2 
 30 Nick Louie                SR Braintree Hi             43.88   3 
 31 Nick Lau                  SO Braintree Hi             44.27   3 
 32 Chris Barone               9 Framingham H             46.06   3 
 33 Pierre-Noel Graigor       JR Dedham High              46.12   6 
 34 Stephen Daron             JR Dedham High              47.48   6 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Parsley             SR Weymouth               9:53.09  
  2 Sam Burrington            SR Brookline              9:56.31  
  3 Max Brandl                JR Newton North          10:24.56  
  4 Chris Ulian                  Wellesley             10:25.81  
  5 Sean Herlihy              SR Walpole               10:26.13  
  6 Tommy Kelley              JR Needham High          10:36.05  
  7 Jake Simon                JR Brookline             10:36.53  
  8 John Benner               FR Needham High          10:43.25  
  9 Mike Van Der Linden       JR Walpole               10:46.03  
 10 Jacob Shore               JR Newton North          10:49.50  
 11 Alex Turner               FR Needham High          10:52.35  
 12 Chris Dsida               JR Milton                10:52.94  
 13 Emmanuel D'Agostino       SO Brookline             10:54.48  
 14 Andrew Harrod             10 Framingham H          10:55.52  
 15 Dylan Jones               SO Natick High           10:58.16  
 16 Sydney Lehman                Wellesley             11:00.13  
 17 Will Whearty              SR Walpole               11:10.43  
 18 Sam Martin                FR Weymouth              11:12.11  
 19 Graham Bly                JR Milton                11:24.23  
 20 Caleb Brown                  Wellesley             11:35.96  
 21 Tom Bogue                 11 Framingham H          11:42.19  
 22 Billy Bowhill             11 Framingham H          11:55.99  
 23 Jack Gerry                JR Natick High           12:23.78  
 24 Bradley Peter             JR Dedham High           12:50.36  
 25 Charles Koubek            SR Braintree Hi          12:50.86  
 26 George Meltzer            JR Norwood               13:22.05  
 -- Kineavy Sean              SO Dedham High                DNF  
 -- Steven Gustus             JR Natick High                DNF  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor McCarthy           SR Walpole                   8.02   5 
  2 Osato Izeko               JR Norwood                   8.23   4 
  3 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood                   8.24   4 
  4 Nick Fofana               Jr Newton North              8.38   2 
  5 Chivinskee Milcent        JR Milton                    8.53   5 
  6 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley                 8.57   4 
  7 Mike St. Germain          JR Walpole                   8.58   5 
  8 John Sellew               SO Natick High               8.74   6 
  8 Derrell Fernandez         JR Weymouth                  8.74   1 
 10 Dan Krane                 SR Brookline                 8.78   2 
 11 Emmanuel Kalamu           11 Framingham H              8.97   3 
 12 Alex Huynh                JR Braintree Hi              8.97   3 
 13 Harry Hall                JR Needham High              9.03   1 
 14 Triston Darby             SO Milton                    9.07   5 
 15 Anthony Negron            SR Norwood                   9.18   4 
 16 Daniel Xu                 SO Needham High              9.19   1 
 17 Samonte Patrick           JR Dedham High               9.25   6 
 18 Brandon Thornhill         SO Natick High               9.37   6 
 19 Steve DiGusto             SR Braintree Hi              9.42   3 
 20 Chris Wein                SR Newton North              9.58   2 
 21 Liam Mcguire              SR Braintree Hi              9.62   3 
 22 Joe Mulcahy               JR Weymouth                  9.86   1 
 23 Toluwanimi Ajayi          SO Needham High             10.15   1 
 24 Johnny Lau                SR Brookline                10.20   2 
 25 Nathan Jones              SO Norwood                  10.33   4 
 26 Paul Halberstadt           9 Framingham H             10.39   3 
 27 Max Hernandez             FR Newton North             10.50   2 
 28 Ben Goerlich              JR Wellesley                10.67   4 
 29 Andrew Bliss              11 Framingham H             10.69   3  .681
 30 Mike Montouri             10 Framingham H             10.69   3  .687
 31 Shigeru Kaneki            JR Brookline                10.81   2 
 32 Jake Sullivan             FR Weymouth                 11.55   1 
 -- Mike Butera               Fr Newton North               DNF   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kareem Patterson          SR Milton                    6.84   5 
  2 Leo Miller                SO Norwood                   6.94   4 
  3 Winston Ho                SR Walpole                   6.96   5 
  4 Tyler O'Brien             JR Weymouth                  6.97   1 
  5 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood                   6.97   4 
  6 Chivinskee Milcent        JR Milton                    6.98   5 
  7 Derrell Fernandez         JR Weymouth                  7.00   1 
  8 Andrew Boynton            JR Natick High               7.06   6 
  9 Ben Porter                SO Newton North              7.10   2 
 10 Jared Prior               FR Newton North              7.14   2 
 11 Adrian Radel              SO Weymouth                  7.16   1 
 12 Chris Carson              JR Braintree Hi              7.17   3 
 13 Colin Riley               JR Needham High              7.17   1 
 14 Samonte Patrick           JR Dedham High               7.17   6 
 14 Tressor Wrensford         JR Norwood                   7.17   4 
 16 Marshall Greene           SR Brookline                 7.19   2 
 17 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley                 7.21   4 
 18 Shaun Callahan            SR Norwood                   7.24   4 
 19 Nick Lee                  12 Framingham H              7.25   3 
 20 Matt Bressler             SR Newton North              7.26   2 
 21 Roy Hopkins               SR Brookline                 7.27   2 
 22 Alex O'Donnell            SR Needham High              7.28   1 
 23 Joe Igoe                  12 Framingham H              7.28   3 
 24 Damien Chu                JR Braintree Hi              7.29   3 
 25 Dan Krane                 SR Brookline                 7.30   2 
 26 Lucas Holt                FR Natick High               7.30   6 
 27 Andrew Roschen            12 Framingham H              7.30   3 
 28 Ryan Faldasz              JR Natick High               7.31   6 
 29 John Bernard              JR Needham High              7.31   1 
 30 Miles Holland             SR Milton                    7.32   5 
 31 Alex Huynh                JR Braintree Hi              7.38   3 
 32 Amire Loftis              FR Walpole                   7.38   5 
 33 Kevin Faulk               SO Walpole                   7.40   5 
 34 Jordan Angel              JR Needham High              7.40   1 
 35 George Hatzipetrou           Wellesley                 7.42   4 
 36 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley                 7.46   4 
 37 Scott Warnock             JR Natick High               7.49   6 
 38 Chris Jiang               JR Milton                    7.52   5 
 39 Mike Weimer                  Wellesley                 7.64   4 
 40 Connor McCarthy           SR Walpole                   7.66   5 
 41 Shigeru Kaneki            JR Brookline                 7.70   2 
 42 Ryan DaSilva              SO Weymouth                  7.81   1 
 43 Alonzo Mitchell           SO Braintree Hi              7.82   3 
 44 Clayton Baker             11 Framingham H              7.84   3 
 45 Stephen Daron             JR Dedham High               8.38   6 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Fofana               Jr Newton North           6-02.00  
  2 Chivinskee Milcent        JR Milton                 5-10.00  
  3 Emmanuel Kalamu           11 Framingham H          J5-10.00  
  4 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood                5-08.00  
  5 Connor McCarthy           SR Walpole               J5-08.00  
  6 Devyn Perkins             SO Brookline             J5-08.00  
  7 Kareem Patterson          SR Milton                J5-08.00  
  8 Liam Mcguire              SR Braintree Hi          J5-08.00  
  9 Marvin Besley             SR Norwood               J5-08.00  
 10 Emmanuel Ssentago         12 Framingham H           5-06.00  
 11 Daniel Alpert             JR Needham High          J5-06.00  
 11 Shaun Callahan            SR Norwood               J5-06.00  
 13 Ben Porter                SO Newton North          J5-06.00  
 13 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley             J5-06.00  
 15 David Oluwadara           SR Newton North          J5-06.00  
 15 Joe Mulcahy               JR Weymouth              J5-06.00  
 17 Chris Carson              JR Braintree Hi          J5-06.00  
 18 Tommy Kelley              JR Needham High           5-04.00  
 19 David Burgos              SO Milton                J5-04.00  
 19 Andrew Bliss              11 Framingham H          J5-04.00  
 21 Jonathan Klein            SR Natick High           J5-04.00  
 22 Alex Bice                 SO Natick High            5-02.00  
 22 Sid Yadav                 JR Needham High           5-02.00  
 24 Ian Fair                  FR Walpole               J5-02.00  
 24 John Sellew               SO Natick High           J5-02.00  
 -- Matt D'Anieri                Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Ryan DaSilva              SO Weymouth                    NH  
 -- Derrell Fernandez         JR Weymouth                    NH  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl Whitham              SR Newton North          52-03.00  
  2 Dan DiTomasso             SR Norwood               45-10.25  
  3 Lonsdale Garrison         SR Norwood               45-00.50  
  4 Andrew Petricone          12 Framingham H          41-11.00  
  5 Mitch Feldman             12 Framingham H          41-07.00  
  6 Pete Stowe                SR Natick High           40-10.00  
  7 Tyler Phillips            SR Weymouth              40-00.00  
  8 Kareem Patterson          SR Milton                39-11.00  
  9 Nick Taranto              SR Newton North          39-10.50  
 10 Ian Stewart               SR Needham High          39-09.50  
 11 Ned Connolly              SR Needham High          39-02.75  
 12 Kervens Jean Phillipe     SR Milton                39-00.25  
 13 Giulian Trabucco          JR Needham High          38-01.00  
 14 Downing Thomas            JR Dedham High           38-00.25  
 15 Kevin Joyce               FR Newton North          37-06.25  
 16 Anthony Svizzero          JR Weymouth              35-08.25  
 17 Shawn Cody                SR Braintree Hi          34-07.00  
 18 Carrignton Cazeau         JR Natick High           34-05.00  
 19 Righteous Agbontaen       SR Norwood               34-02.25  
 20 Chris Lunn                JR Natick High           33-10.50  
 21 Tony Sacco                SR Weymouth              33-05.50  
 22 TJ Noonan                 SO Wellesley             32-11.00  
 23 Greg Abbott               FR Newton North          32-10.50  
 24 Robbie Lederman           JR Walpole               32-10.25  
 25 Kervin Hilaire            SR Brookline             32-08.50  
 26 Nick Lee                  12 Framingham H          32-05.50  
 27 Will Perry                   Wellesley             31-10.25  
 28 Devyn Perkins             SO Brookline             31-09.00  
 29 Matt Daniels              SR Braintree Hi          31-04.75  
 30 Anthony Jubani            JR Weymouth              31-04.25  
 31 Greg Liacopoloulos        SR Needham High          31-03.75  
 32 James Mahoney             JR Braintree Hi          31-03.50  
 33 Alexander Bogovich        11 Framingham H          31-02.00  
 34 Tyler McMurray            JR Milton                30-11.00  
 35 Christian Farrar          SR Milton                30-09.50  
 36 Anthony Ciulla            JR Braintree Hi          30-07.50  
 37 Jared Conroy              JR Norwood               29-10.00  
 38 George Wang               SO Brookline             27-02.00  
 39 Winston Ho                SR Walpole               26-09.50  
 40 Cariofiles Alex           JR Dedham High           26-04.25  
 41 Carlos Andujar               Walpole               26-01.00  
 42 Shigeru Kaneki            JR Brookline             25-01.00  
 43 Nick Dorant               JR Natick High           25-00.50  
 44 Ross Doty                 SO Walpole               23-00.75  
 45 Eugene Sullivan           FR Wellesley             13-02.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:36.22   1 
  2 Needham High                                        3:38.23   1 
  3 Weymouth                                            3:46.02   1 
  4 Milton                                              3:47.74   2 
  5 Brookline                                           3:48.40   1 
  6 Norwood                                             3:52.84   2 
  7 Framingham High School                              3:58.01   1 
  8 Braintree High School                               3:58.81   1 
  9 Dedham High School                                  4:35.55   2 
 -- Natick High                                              DQ   2 
 -- Wellesley                                                DQ   2 
 -- Walpole                                                  DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chivinskee Milcent        JR Milton                20-06.75  
  2 Andrew Roschen            12 Framingham H          19-09.00  
  3 Jason Matovu              SR Norwood               19-08.00  
  4 Nick Fofana               Jr Newton North          19-04.50  
  5 Connor McCarthy           SR Walpole               19-03.50  
  6 Tressor Wrensford         JR Norwood               18-11.00  
  7 Aaron Maslow              SO Needham High          18-09.25  
  8 Shaun Callahan            SR Norwood               18-07.25  
  9 Samonte Patrick           JR Dedham High           18-07.00  
 10 Derrell Fernandez         JR Weymouth              18-05.00  
 11 Chris Carson              JR Braintree Hi          18-04.75  
 11 Gilad Seckler             SR Newton North          18-04.75  
 13 David Oluwadara           SR Newton North          18-04.00  
 14 Miles Holland             SR Milton                18-03.50  
 15 Nick Lee                  12 Framingham H          18-02.00  
 16 Andrew Boynton            JR Natick High           18-00.25  
 17 Ryan MacDougall           SR Weymouth              17-08.50  
 17 Henry McDonald            SO Weymouth              17-08.50  
 19 Alex Huynh                JR Braintree Hi          17-07.25  
 20 Harry Hall                JR Needham High          17-06.00  
 21 Steve DiGusto             SR Braintree Hi          17-05.75  
 22 Dan Krane                 SR Brookline             17-05.00  
 23 Kevin Faulk               SO Walpole               17-04.50  
 24 Danny Joseph              SR Natick High           17-03.25  
 25 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley             17-00.00  
 26 Ben Goerlich              JR Wellesley             15-06.75  
 27 George Hatzipetrou           Wellesley             15-03.75  
 28 Jordan Angel              JR Needham High          14-09.25  
 29 Shigeru Kaneki            JR Brookline             14-07.25  
 30 Noah Kortkamp             FR Brookline             14-07.00  
 31 Casey Smith               JR Natick High           14-00.00  
 -- Tiago Torres              10 Framingham H                ND  
 -- Jonathon Morfin           JR Milton                    FOUL  
 -- Guy Michel                SO Walpole                   FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Mitchell            SO Braintree Hi             10.31  
  2 Mike Butera               Fr Newton North             11.07  
  3 Brett Baron               FR Newton North             11.16  
  4 Mike Scavotto             JR Norwood                  11.38  
  5 Greg Zacharakis           SO Braintree Hi             11.92  
  6 Jeff Chan                  9 Framingham H             14.99  
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lovevindjy Salvant        FR Walpole                   7.40   1 
  2 Daniel Xu                 SO Needham High              7.43   3 
  3 Eric Sullivan             SO Norwood                   7.49   8 
  4 Johnson Phan              SR Weymouth                  7.57   6 
  5 Kevin Boyle                  Wellesley                 7.60   5 
  6 Josh Rosenbaum            FR Needham High              7.60   3 
  7 Robert Blake              11 Framingham H              7.61   2 
  8 Ben McGrath               SO Norwood                   7.67   3 
  9 Greg Liacopoloulos        SR Needham High              7.70   3 
 10 Keegan Sperry             10 Framingham H              7.70   5 
 10 Max Bochmann              FR Brookline                 7.70   7 
 12 Colin O'Malley            SR Norwood                   7.73   4 
 13 Ben Kirchman              FR Needham High              7.74   3 
 14 Cole Barrett                 Wellesley                 7.74   1 
 15 Jorge Luis Gomez          FR Norwood                   7.75   3 
 16 Leo Leguizamaon           FR Natick High               7.77   8 
 17 Anthony Jubani            JR Weymouth                  7.78   6 
 18 Connor Hudson Bryant      SO Weymouth                  7.79   6 
 19 Matt D'Amico              10 Framingham H              7.79   2 
 20 Johnny Lau                SR Brookline                 7.81   7 
 21 Christian Griffith           Wellesley                 7.81   5 
 22 Austin Yeung              FR Braintree Hi              7.83   2 
 23 ChaeWon Bang                 Wellesley                 7.84   1 
 24 Stephen Kosmo                Wellesley                 7.86   5 
 25 Chris King                SO Norwood                   7.87   3 
 26 Mike O'Brien              SO Natick High               7.88   8 
 27 Karl Baer                 SO Norwood                   7.93   3 
 28 John Hill                 FR Weymouth                  7.93   6 
 29 Luis Yumet                FR Walpole                   7.96   1 
 30 Aaron Cockrane            SO Norwood                   8.00   8 
 31 Ryan Chamberlain          SR Norwood                   8.01   4 
 32 George Wang               SO Brookline                 8.02   7 
 33 Guy Michel                SO Walpole                   8.05   1 
 34 Rohith Parvathaneni       FR Weymouth                  8.06   6 
 35 Hyusein Prashkov          JR Braintree Hi              8.09   8 
 36 Antonio Tenaglia          FR Braintree Hi              8.18   2 
 37 Alex Woods                   Wellesley                 8.19   5 
 38 Max Leduc                 SO Norwood                   8.21   4 
 39 Robbie Lederman           JR Walpole                   8.22   1 
 40 James Reinhart            SO Weymouth                  8.27   6 
 41 Sullivan Chris q          FR Wellesley                 8.36   1 
 42 Ryan Froot                11 Framingham H              8.37   5 
 43 Derek Grubis              JR Braintree Hi              8.38   4 
 44 Nick Gaetani              JR Norwood                   8.40   4 
 45 Jeremy Yeung              SO Braintree Hi              8.44   7 
 46 Scott Moore               SO Braintree Hi              8.54   8 
 47 Dongwei Wu                FR Braintree Hi              8.61   2 
 48 Jeff Diauto               SR Braintree Hi              8.71   4 
 49 Ravi Jain                    Wellesley                 9.43   5 
 50 Rohan Aggarwal            SO Braintree Hi              9.48   4 
 51 Daniel Tranfaglia         FR Braintree Hi             10.59   2 
 52 Jared Jordan              SR Weymouth                 11.15   6 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsi
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Sullivan             SO Norwood                  41.16   6 
  2 Ben McGrath               SO Norwood                  41.80   1 
  3 Christian Munoz           SR Brookline                42.10   2 
  4 Noah Kortkamp             FR Brookline                42.60   2 
  5 Karl Baer                 SO Norwood                  42.68   1 
  6 Robert Blake              11 Framingham H             42.69   3 
  7 Connor Hudson Bryant      SO Weymouth                 42.96   4 
  8 Ryan Froot                11 Framingham H             43.12   3 
  9 Nick Ricci                FR Walpole                  43.20   2 
 10 Eamon McCarthy            FR Walpole                  43.33   2 
 11 Corson Ellis                 Wellesley                43.46   5 
 12 Sean Perkins              FR Walpole                  43.50   2 
 13 Allen LaGuerre            JR Brookline                43.68   2 
 14 Ryan Chamberlain          SR Norwood                  44.37   6 
 15 Keegan Sperry             10 Framingham H             44.47   3 
 16 Matt D'Amico              10 Framingham H             45.04   3 
 17 Joyner Charles            SR Dedham High              45.08   1 
 18 Rohith Parvathaneni       FR Weymouth                 45.12   4 
 19 Brian Forero              12 Framingham H             45.34   3 
 20 Nathan Chiu                  Wellesley                45.46   5 
 21 Warren Creamer            11 Framingham H             45.75   3 
 22 Jake Sullivan             FR Weymouth                 45.90   4 
 23 Jake Gallagher            FR Weymouth                 46.50   4 
 24 Carlson Landon            SO Dedham High              51.86   1 
 25 Price Glen                SO Dedham High              57.54   1