Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec19_Southe_1_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #2

Sturbridge, MA, December 19, 2012

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2012 10:37 AM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #2                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                40-09.00  
  2 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua             36-07.00  
  3 Nate Potter               JR Quaboag               35-03.00  
  4 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                35-00.00  
  5 Andrew Carpenter          JR Auburn                34-10.50  
  6 Dillon Bruso              SO Auburn                34-07.00  
  7 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge           33-08.00  
  8 Tim Christian             JR Shepherd Hill         33-04.00  
  9 Bairon Sanchez            SR Southbridge           32-10.50  
 10 Ryan Arsenault            SO Tantasqua             32-09.50  
 11 Josh Ponce De Leon        JR Shepherd Hill         32-09.00  
 12 Andrew Tichy              SO Tantasqua             31-07.50  
 13 Jon Tomlinsan             FR Woodstock             31-02.00  
 14 Aaron Lieske              SR Shepherd Hill        J31-02.00  
 15 William Butler            FR Southbridge           30-10.75  
 16 Drew Cutress              SO Shepherd Hill         30-06.75  
 17 Nick Beaudry              JR Tantasqua             30-05.25  
 18 Eddie Hackenson           SO Bartlett              29-08.75  
 19 Brandon Loyd              SR Quaboag               29-08.00  
 20 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett              29-07.75  
 21 Armani Marquez-Chaves      8 Bartlett              28-00.00  
 22 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock             26-06.00  
 23 Reinert Angle             SO Woodstock             26-00.25  
 24 Peter Bys                 SR Quaboag               25-09.00  
 25 Giovanni Bernardone       SR Woodstock             25-02.00  
 26 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett              23-02.00  
 27 Tyler Pierce              FR Quaboag               22-05.00  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie McCambridge         SR Shepherd Hill         30-07.50  
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                29-08.50  
  3 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             26-06.00  
  4 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame            25-02.00  
  5 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua             24-02.00  
  6 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame            24-01.00  
  7 Katie Stanovich           JR Notre Dame            23-06.75  
  8 Sarah Harsthorn           JR Notre Dame            22-05.00  
  9 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag               22-03.00  
 10 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua             21-07.50  
 11 Deserie Kamara            SO Bartlett              21-05.50  
 12 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua             21-05.00  
 13 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                21-03.50  
 14 Shayna Kubilis            FR Bartlett              21-03.00  
 15 Mikayla Dows              SR Shepherd Hill         20-11.50  
 16 Carolina Pena             SR Southbridge          J20-11.50  
 17 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag               20-09.75  
 18 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                20-08.00  
 19 Aleta Dam                 SR Shepherd Hill         19-08.50  
 20 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag              J19-08.50  
 21 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock             18-04.50  
 22 Sarai McNeill             SO Southbridge           18-04.00  
 23 Lyndsey Sweatland          8 Bartlett              18-00.25  
 24 Disleiny Perez            SO Southbridge           17-09.00  
 25 Nina Thomas                8 Bartlett              15-02.50  
 26 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag                   1.25  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Golebiowski         MJR Tantasqua             33-07.00  
  2 Steve Sisko              MJR Auburn                31-00.00  
  3 Bobby Law                MJR Tantasqua             30-09.25  
  4 Kurt Bilis               MJR Shepherd Hill         28-10.00  
  5 Keegan LaPierre          MJR Shepherd Hill         28-08.50  
  6 Jeff Stevens             MSR Quaboag               25-09.50  
  7 Jake Giguere              M8 Quaboag               25-09.00  
  8 Jeffrey Harnois           M8 Bartlett              23-02.00  
  9 Reinert Angle            MSO Woodstock             22-09.00  
 10 Jackson Worters          MFR Shepherd Hill         22-02.00  
 11 Julia Witt               WJR Notre Dame            21-03.00  
 12 Leighann Bowe            WSO Notre Dame            20-04.00  
 13 Marcus Valenti           MFR Woodstock             20-03.00  
 14 Edwin Colon              MFR Southbridge           19-11.25  
 15 Jaren Langer             MFR Southbridge           19-06.50  
 16 Camille Thomas           WJR Auburn                18-11.00  
 17 Grace Korman             WJR Tantasqua             18-10.00  
 18 Korry Seguin             WFR Notre Dame            18-04.50  
 19 Abigail Smith            WSO Shepherd Hill         18-03.50  
 20 Shawn Gatto               M8 Bartlett              18-01.50  
 21 Jean Vozella             WJR Notre Dame            17-11.50  
 22 Kellie Guittarr          WSO Auburn                17-02.00  
 23 Ethan Hellwig            MFR Woodstock             16-09.00  
 24 Brooke Hammond           WSO Shepherd Hill         16-06.50  
 25 Katherine Gatto          WFR Shepherd Hill         15-01.00  
 25 Samantha Dinsdale        WSO Auburn                15-01.00  
 27 Erica Schlosstein        WFR Quaboag               14-00.00  
 28 Elizabeth Quevillon      WSO Tantasqua             13-10.00  
 29 Emily Bouchard            W8 Quaboag               12-08.50  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-04.50  2/1/2012    Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame             4-11.00  
  2 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua              4-09.00  
  3 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua              4-05.00  
  3 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett               4-05.00  
  5 Erin Burgwinkle           JR Notre Dame            J4-05.00  
  5 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag               J4-05.00  
  7 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                J4-05.00  
  8 Nicole Plona                 Tantasqua             J4-05.00  
  9 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame             4-01.00  
 10 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill         J4-01.00  
 10 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill         J4-01.00  
 12 Gabrielle Lourie          SR Auburn                J4-01.00  
 13 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua              3-11.00  
 -- Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Valerie Thibaud           JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                 6-01.00  
  2 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua              5-09.00  
  3 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua              5-07.00  
  4 Jacob Grotton             SR Shepherd Hill          5-03.00  
  5 Dominik Smreczak          JR Auburn                 5-01.00  
  6 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                J5-01.00  
  7 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag                4-11.00  
  7 Kenneth Morales           JR Southbridge            4-11.00  
 -- Christopher Mendez        SR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Joe Mielinski             JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Christopher Olivo          8 Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Brandon Mclaughlin         7 Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Kenny Bond                FR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Alex Farland              SO Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Brendan Pratt             JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                      NH  
 -- Aaron Medina              SR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua                   NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 11:58.37  2/1/2012    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hil             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame            12:23.50  
  2 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                12:33.30  
  3 Stella Worters            JR Shepherd Hill         13:12.40  
  4 Stephanie Dooley          JR Notre Dame            13:39.10  
  5 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                14:09.40  
  6 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua             14:16.20  
  7 Juleanna Schultz          SO Shepherd Hill         14:36.20  
  8 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua             14:39.60  
  9 Casey Gurlitz             SO Auburn                14:50.60  
 10 Katie Houlihan            SR Woodstock             15:35.00  
 11 Laurel Seery              FR Tantasqua             15:55.10  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Fossas             JR Shepherd Hill         11:30.80  
  2 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua             11:36.60  
  3 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:36.70  
  4 Brendan Pratt             JR Shepherd Hill         12:17.90  
  5 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                12:25.30  
  6 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua             12:25.90  
  7 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua             12:38.70  
  8 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock             13:06.70  
  9 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock             13:15.00  
 10 Anthony Yuelenski         JO Bartlett              14:26.90  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.50  1/4/2012    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame                9.80   1 
  2 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame               10.10   1 
  3 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua                10.30   3 
  4 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                   10.40   3 
  5 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                 10.60   1 
  5 Katie King                JR Bartlett                 10.60   2 
  7 Aviya Singer              FR Shepherd Hill            10.70   2 
  7 Sydney Barnes             JR Tantasqua                10.70   3 
  9 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                  10.80   3 
  9 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                10.80   4 
 11 Mikayla Guskey            FR Shepherd Hill            11.00   1 
 11 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                   11.00   3 
 11 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame               11.00   2 
 14 Erin Burgwinkle           JR Notre Dame               11.10   2 
 15 Kim Brown                 SR Bartlett                 11.20   1 
 16 Molly Hennessey           FR Shepherd Hill           J11.20   1 
 17 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                  11.40   3 
 18 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   11.50   4 
 19 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                  11.60   4 
 20 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua                12.00   4 
 21 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 12.30   2 
 22 Alena Kimble              FR Shepherd Hill            12.60   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.80  1/23/2008   Scott Smith, Zach Hellyar, Shepherd Hill,Tan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 8.10   3 
  2 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill             8.50   2 
  3 Jacob Grotton             SR Shepherd Hill             8.70   1 
  4 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 9.10   1 
  5 Joe Mielinski             JR Shepherd Hill             9.30   1 
  6 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua                 9.40   3 
  7 Alexander Zielinske       JR Shepherd Hill             9.70   2 
  8 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                   10.00   3 
  9 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                 J10.00   3 
 10 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                   10.10   3 
 11 Brandon Mclaughlin         7 Quaboag                  10.20   3 
 12 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                 10.30   2 
 12 Bairon Sanchez            SR Southbridge              10.30   1 
 14 Sam Domozych              SO Tantasqua                10.50   4 
 15 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                  J10.50   4 
 16 Robert Price              FR Bartlett                 10.70   2 
 17 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   10.80   4 
 18 Matt Via                  FR Tantasqua                11.20   4 
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  11.80   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/22/2010  Tory Miles, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                 7.70   5 
  1 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame                7.70   1 
  3 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                 8.00   5 
  3 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                  8.00   1 
  5 Alex Wilcon               JR Woodstock                 8.10   4 
  5 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.10   5 
  5 Lindsay Witt              FR Notre Dame                8.10   2 
  8 Valerie Thibaud           JR Shepherd Hill             8.20   1 
  9 Liza Perreault            SR Notre Dame                8.30   3 
  9 Cassidy Colby             SR Shepherd Hill             8.30   2 
  9 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  8.30   4 
  9 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock                 8.30   1 
 13 Jocelyn Pepka             JR Shepherd Hill            J8.30   3 
 13 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame               J8.30   4 
 15 Odessa Gaulin             SO Tantasqua                 8.40   6 
 15 Erin Breen                JR Auburn                    8.40   5 
 17 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua                J8.40   6 
 18 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                   8.60   6 
 19 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                   8.80   5 
 19 Jillian Black             JR Woodstock                 8.80   2 
 21 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                  J8.80   5 
 22 Maura Deshaies            JR Southbridge               8.90   2 
 23 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                  9.00   2 
 23 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill             9.00   4 
 25 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                   9.30   6 
 26 Catherine Hoey            JR Auburn                   J9.30   6 
 27 Kayla Keogh               SO Bartlett                  9.40   3 
 28 Alexi Cournoyer           JR Woodstock                10.50   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/22/2003   Babe Predella, Brendan Whitson, Tantasqua, A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    6.60   5 
  2 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua                 6.70   5 
  3 Ben Zwiebel               SO Tantasqua                 7.00   6 
  3 Mitchell Hasse            JR Shepherd Hill             7.00   4 
  5 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge               7.10   1 
  5 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                 7.10   5 
  7 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                    7.20   6 
  7 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    7.20   5 
  9 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                  J7.20   5 
 10 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge               7.30   1 
 11 Chris Cubbedge            JR Auburn                    7.40   6 
 11 Jakob Ayers               SO Shepherd Hill             7.40   1 
 13 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                J7.40   1 
 13 Evan Soraci               SO Tantasqua                J7.40   6 
 15 Justin Caro               JR Bartlett                 J7.40   1 
 16 Ariel De La Cruz          SO Southbridge               7.50   3 
 16 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett                  7.50   4 
 18 Nick Brewer               SO Shepherd Hill            J7.50   3 
 19 Justin Saucier             8 Quaboag                   7.60   5 
 20 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock                 7.70   3 
 21 Matthew Bernier           JR Bartlett                 J7.70   3 
 22 Wesley George              7 Quaboag                   7.90   6 
 23 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag                  J7.90   6 
 24 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock                 8.10   4 
 25 Christopher Beardsley     SO Bartlett                  8.60   1 
 25 John Hogan                FR Southbridge               8.60   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:36.50  1/11/2012   Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail LaMarre           JR Woodstock              6:02.00  
  2 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua              6:04.90  
  3 Rachel Joyce              SO Notre Dame             6:08.30  
  4 Lucy Palmer               SO Notre Dame             6:09.30  
  5 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame             6:36.10  
  6 Kaitlin Gevry             SO Shepherd Hill          6:44.70  
  7 Sarah Douglas             SO Woodstock              6:48.50  
  8 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                6:53.90  
  9 Mary Sullivan             SO Notre Dame             6:58.60  
 10 Caelin Hetherman          SO Shepherd Hill          7:00.90  
 11 Katie Grogan              JR Auburn                 7:04.90  
 12 Caitlyn Bailey            FR Auburn                 7:05.30  
 13 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:05.60  
 14 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                 7:06.00  
 15 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              7:13.60  
 16 Victoria Blair            SO Tantasqua              7:28.50  
 17 Taylor Miller              6 Southbridge            7:32.20  
 18 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag                7:45.30  
 19 Gina Yu                    6 Southbridge            7:56.40  
 -- Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett                    DQ  
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jason Bangs               JR Shepherd Hill          5:22.90  
  2 Congke Li                 JR Shepherd Hill          5:23.80  
  3 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                 5:26.80  
  4 Scott Beaudry             SR Shepherd Hill          5:27.60  
  5 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:37.30  
  6 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              5:43.40  
  7 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua              5:46.10  
  8 Jordan Rowe               SR Tantasqua              5:54.70  
  9 Mason St. Onge            FR Southbridge            5:55.20  
 10 Matt Phillips             SR Tantasqua              5:59.20  
 11 Griffin Ryan              FR Shepherd Hill          5:59.70  
 12 Joseph Belmont            FR Shepherd Hill          5:59.90  
 12 Lukas St. Germaine        JR Southbridge            5:59.90  
 14 Nicholas Rockwood          7 Bartlett               6:00.20  
 15 Joseph James              SO Tantasqua              6:00.40  
 16 T Geer                     8 Quaboag                6:01.90  
 17 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                 6:08.80  
 18 Mcpherson Jake            FR Auburn                 6:10.50  
 19 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:13.90  
 20 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:17.30  
 21 Donovan Plante            FR Quaboag                6:28.30  
 22 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua              6:38.90  
 23 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag                6:41.40  
 24 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                6:47.10  
 25 Brandon Franks            FR Bartlett               6:50.00  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 42.20  1/4/2012    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Swenson             JR Woodstock                44.00   2 
  2 Jane Clark                JR Notre Dame               44.40   1 
  3 Emily Thibaud             JR Shepherd Hill            46.80   1 
  4 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua                47.10   5 
  5 Cierra Ryan               SO Notre Dame               48.00   2 
  6 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                  49.10   5 
  7 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   49.40   6 
  7 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                 49.40   1 
  9 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua                50.00   7 
 10 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua                50.90   6 
 11 Lindsay Witt              FR Notre Dame               51.00   3 
 12 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                51.20   7 
 12 Abby Baer                 FR Auburn                   51.20   6 
 14 Emily Reynolds            JR Shepherd Hill            51.30   2 
 14 Mikayla Guskey            FR Shepherd Hill            51.30   4 
 16 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   51.40   5 
 17 Aoife Johannesen          SO Notre Dame               52.10   4 
 18 Treasures Ogbalu          SR Auburn                   53.40   7 
 19 Mary Cayer                SR Shepherd Hill            53.60   3 
 20 Allison Kelleher          FR Woodstock                53.80   1 
 21 Jordan Keovongmanysar      6 Southbridge              54.10   5 
 22 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                  54.90   6 
 23 Breanna Beardsley         SR Bartlett                 57.00   2 
 24 Sarai McNeill             SO Southbridge              57.50   4 
 25 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 57.60   3 
 26 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                1:00.80   7 
 27 Samantha Therrien         SO Bartlett               1:01.30   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge              40.20   3 
  2 Justin Caro               JR Bartlett                 41.10   1 
  3 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   41.30   6 
  4 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge              41.40   1 
  5 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill            41.50   2 
  6 Ryan Coulson              SR Shepherd Hill            42.00   3 
  6 Ben Zwiebel               SO Tantasqua                42.00   7 
  8 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                   42.10   5 
  9 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua                42.30   6 
 10 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua                42.40   5 
 11 Alexander Zielinske       JR Shepherd Hill            42.70   4 
 12 Jason Peck                JR Southbridge              42.80   4 
 13 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                   43.00   7 
 14 Andrew Markvenus          JR Auburn                   44.00   6 
 15 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                  45.30   5 
 16 Ryan Arsenault            SO Tantasqua                45.40   7 
 17 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                47.20   3 
 18 Hugo Cuenca               JR Bartlett                 47.40   4 
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  48.10   7 
 20 Jason Davis               FR Bartlett                 48.20   2 
 21 Dustin Geer               10 Quaboag                  49.30   6 
 22 Jamie Wildgoose           SO Woodstock                51.30   2 
 23 Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock                52.40   1 
 24 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                  53.50   5 
 -- Aaron Medina              SR Southbridge                 DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jane Clark                JR Notre Dame             1:45.90  
  2 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:50.30  
  3 Kaitlin Lane              SR Woodstock              1:51.80  
  4 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill          1:54.20  
  5 Lucy Palmer               SO Notre Dame             1:55.90  
  6 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua              1:56.80  
  7 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 1:58.80  
  8 Katelyn Rainville         JR Notre Dame             1:59.70  
  9 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock              2:01.80  
 10 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              2:05.40  
 11 Aleta Dam                 SR Shepherd Hill          2:06.90  
 12 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame             2:07.20  
 13 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua              2:08.30  
 14 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 2:09.30  
 15 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                2:10.30  
 16 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame             2:10.50  
 17 Aviya Singer              FR Shepherd Hill          2:11.00  
 18 Olivia Kiritsis           FR Shepherd Hill          2:12.20  
 19 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 2:13.00  
 20 Nahara Collazo             8 Bartlett               2:13.30  
 21 Samantha Moreau           FR Auburn                 2:16.30  
 22 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                2:18.20  
 23 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                2:18.80  
 24 Victoria Crowe            SO Shepherd Hill          2:20.20  
 25 Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua              2:21.40  
 26 Laura Polizoti            JR Tantasqua              2:21.70  
 27 Julia Ucher               FR Shepherd Hill          2:22.30  
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                 1:36.30  
  2 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua              1:37.00  
  3 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                 1:42.30  
  4 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                 1:42.80  
  5 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua              1:44.50  
  6 Kenny Bond                FR Shepherd Hill          1:46.70  
  7 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua              1:47.80  
  7 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett               1:47.80  
  9 James Duhamel             JR Shepherd Hill          1:50.20  
 10 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua              1:52.90  
 11 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock              1:53.50  
 12 Chris Johnson             JR Shepherd Hill          1:53.80  
 13 Nick Beaudry              JR Tantasqua              1:54.80  
 14 Matt Beland               JR Tantasqua              1:55.20  
 15 Zachary Randall           FR Auburn                 1:55.60  
 16 T Geer                     8 Quaboag                1:58.30  
 17 David Klett               FR Auburn                 1:58.60  
 18 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              2:01.70  
 19 Robert Starr               8 Bartlett               2:01.90  
 20 Tom Seekins                8 Quaboag                2:06.10  
 21 Emanuel DeLeon Jr         FR Southbridge            2:09.60  
 22 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                2:16.50  
 23 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                2:28.90  
 24 Liam Carlson               7 Quaboag                2:35.10  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:13.10  1/8/2012    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame             3:21.80  
  2 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              3:25.40  
  3 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill          3:29.60  
  4 Stephanie Dooley          JR Notre Dame             3:42.00  
  5 Rachel Joyce              SO Notre Dame             3:42.70  
  6 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua              3:48.20  
  7 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock              3:50.30  
  8 Mary Sullivan             SO Notre Dame             3:59.60  
  9 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:00.90  
 10 Samantha Allison          SR Auburn                 4:02.80  
 11 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               4:05.00  
 12 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua              4:07.50  
 13 Sam Brabbs                FR Auburn                 4:11.60  
 14 Gillian Harvey            JR Notre Dame             4:17.90  
 15 Madison Gendreau           6 Southbridge            4:19.20  
 16 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                4:21.00  
 17 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              4:25.90  
 18 Kara McNamara             SO Notre Dame             4:26.30  
 19 Alena Kimble              FR Shepherd Hill          4:36.90  
 20 Caylee Smith              JR Quaboag                4:45.40  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              2:57.70  
  2 Patrick Kobel             SO Shepherd Hill          3:00.30  
  3 Alberto Salcedo           JR Shepherd Hill          3:01.20  
  4 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               3:03.00  
  5 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:04.90  
  6 Shawn Tarasiak            SO Shepherd Hill          3:14.20  
  7 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 3:18.20  
  8 Blake Rowe                SR Tantasqua              3:22.40  
  9 Jesse Fimian              FR Tantasqua              3:32.60  
 10 Justin Hensley            FR Tantasqua              3:32.80  
 11 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag                3:34.00  
 12 Nick Stanley              JR Tantasqua              3:36.40  
 13 Wesley George              7 Quaboag                3:36.80  
 14 Ryan Burque               SO Tantasqua              3:40.60  
 15 Aidan Whitehead           FR Shepherd Hill          3:42.80  
 16 Jamie Vera                JR Auburn                 3:43.10  
 17 Tyler Crowley              8 Bartlett               3:45.20  
 18 Mason St. Onge            FR Southbridge            3:46.80  
 19 Ian Wykes                 SO Auburn                 3:54.00  
 20 Donovan Plante            FR Quaboag                3:58.60  
 21 Dominick Dunbar            8 Bartlett               4:04.50  
 22 Dolan Hill                FR Shepherd Hill          4:07.80  
 23 Cameron Caracciolo        JR Shepherd Hill          4:14.40  
 24 Brandon Mclaughlin         7 Quaboag                4:19.80  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:55.67  2/6/2011    , MIllbury                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill                                       2:03.90   1 
  2 Notre Dame                                          2:05.30   1 
  2 Woodstock                                           2:05.30   1 
  4 Tantasqua                                           2:07.50   2 
  5 Auburn                                              2:08.80   2 
  6 Quaboag                                             2:14.20   2 
  7 Southbridge                                         2:27.80   2 
  8 Bartlett                                            2:35.00   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southbridge                                         1:47.40   1 
  2 Auburn                                              1:48.90   2 
  3 Shepherd Hill                                       1:49.10   1 
  4 Woodstock                                           1:58.60   1 
  5 Tantasqua                                           2:01.90   2 
  6 Bartlett                                            2:03.00   1 
  7 Quaboag                                             2:06.40   2