Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec19_DualCo_set1.shtml

Dual County League Meet #2

Boston University, MA, December 19, 2012

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2012 10:20 PM
                    Dual County League Meet #2 - 12/19/2012                    
                               Boston Universoty                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Amanda            JR Notre Dame A            7.30       7.57   4 
  2 Lawrence, Kayla           12 Weston                             7.78   3 
  3 Barnwell, Kenedy          10 Boston Latin                       7.79   5 
  4 Marlow-Benedick, Katie    09 Weston                             7.79   3 
  5 Blackshaw, Lily           10 Acton-Boxbor            7.92       7.83   1 
  6 Huth, Charlotte           11 Newton South            8.24       7.87   2 
  7 Thames, Krayon'na         12 Wayland                 7.52       7.88   3 
  8 Vining, Rachel            10 Westford Aca            8.13       7.89   2 
  9 Hatzis, Andrea            09 Boston Latin            7.91       7.89   5 
 10 Schwartz, Brianna         10 Weston                  7.96       7.93   3 
 11 Sifferlen, Amanda         12 Lincoln-Sudb                       7.98   6 
 12 Kenyon, Gabby             JR Notre Dame A                       7.99   4 
 13 Leslie, Kristi            12 Acton-Boxbor                       8.00   1 
 14 McClusky, Kate            JR Westford Aca                       8.01   2 
 15 Cullen, Katherine         10 Newton South            8.16       8.11   2 
 16 Burk, Kristen             12 Westford Aca            8.24       8.13   2 
 17 Robertson, Nicole         10 Acton-Boxbor                       8.14   1 
 18 Lozada, Samantha          12 Concord-Carl            8.29       8.14   5 
 19 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame A            7.95       8.18   4 
 20 Fronk, Taylor             10 Bedford                 8.17       8.22   4 
 21 Fukumura, Yuriko          10 Newton South            8.55       8.23   2 
 22 Bulpin, Morgane           12 Acton-Boxbor                       8.27   1 
 23 Song, Xin                 11 Boston Latin                       8.28   5 
 24 Garcia, Vicki             12 Lincoln-Sudb            8.10       8.30   6 
 25 Rainis, Abby              09 Concord-Carl                       8.30   5 
 26 Proctor, Lauren           11 Lincoln-Sudb                       8.37   6 
 27 Kelley, Amy               10 Westford Aca            8.63       8.38   2 
 28 Horgan, Julianne          12 Boston Latin                       8.39   5 
 29 Lesser, Anna              10 Wayland                            8.44   3 
 30 Meyers, Leah              10 Weston                             8.46   3 
 31 Fell, Lucy                12 Concord-Carl                       8.46   5 
 32 Deas, Shaquana            12 Bedford                            8.47   4 
 33 Oliver, Samara            12 Wayland                            8.59   3 
 34 Dunbar, Emma              SR Notre Dame A            8.54       8.61   4 
 35 Charnley, Rosie           09 Concord-Carl                       8.62   5 
 36 Wong, Michaela            10 Newton South            8.97       8.63   2 
 37 Coffua, Olivia            11 Waltham                            8.81   1 
 38 Miller, Mel               10 Wayland                            8.82   3 
 39 Generoso, Sydney          11 Lincoln-Sudb                       9.01   6 
 40 Brown, Emily              10 Bedford                            9.83   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butts, Kela               12 Wayland                43.77      43.54   3 
  2 Gregory, Julia            11 Concord-Carl           43.56      44.86   4 
  3 Huth, Charlotte           11 Newton South           46.70      44.93   2 
  4 Faubert, Brianna          11 Acton-Boxbor                      45.17   1 
  5 Wyeth, Kate               12 Concord-Carl                      45.34   4 
  6 Peters, Sarah             12 Weston                            45.50   3 
  7 Maguire, Kaileigh         12 Lincoln-Sudb                      45.81   6 
  8 Bisson, Clara             09 Lincoln-Sudb                      46.10   6 
  9 Alex, Emily               09 Acton-Boxbor                      46.26   1 
 10 Turner, Margot            10 Wayland                45.97      46.33   3 
 11 Connors, Kelly            10 Acton-Boxbor                      46.45   1 
 12 Baras, Maria              12 Waltham                           46.51   1 
 13 Yoon, Denise              12 Boston Latin                      46.61   4 
 14 Nhek, Ashley              10 Newton South           47.50      47.07   2 
 15 Longo, Aubrey             10 Westford Aca           46.36      47.27   2 
 16 Cahill, Meg               11 Lincoln-Sudb                      47.78   6 
 17 An, Jina                  11 Newton South           47.50      47.81   2 
 18 Fondots, Nicole           09 Westford Aca           46.50      48.22   2 
 19 Duckworth, Clare          10 Boston Latin                      48.30   4 
 20 Green, Kristen            12 Bedford                           48.40   5 
 21 Gallotto, Ana             SO Notre Dame A                      48.47   5 
 22 King, Jenna               09 Lincoln-Sudb                      48.69   6 
 23 Brown, Laila              10 Wayland                48.67      49.24   3 
 24 Kelley, Amy               10 Westford Aca           50.02      49.32   2 
 25 Song, Xin                 11 Boston Latin                      49.37   4 
 26 MacDonald, Kylie          SO Notre Dame A           48.99      49.89   5 
 27 Landry, Violet            SR Notre Dame A                      50.20   5 
 28 Pinney, Jackie            10 Bedford                           51.72   5 
 29 Barnes, Gabrielle         10 Bedford                           54.06   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarostchuk, Maya          12 Acton-Boxbor                    1:41.79  
  2 O'Leary, Mollie           SR Notre Dame A         1:45.60    1:45.02  
  3 Miller, Bryn              11 Lincoln-Sudb         1:44.60    1:45.60  
  4 Giles, Margaret           11 Concord-Carl         1:45.10    1:47.17  
  5 Wilson, Meg               09 Concord-Carl                    1:47.83  
  6 Balcom, Alexandra         JR Notre Dame A         1:59.50    1:48.67  
  7 Glode, Emileigh           10 Acton-Boxbor         1:45.25    1:48.95  
  8 McCabe, Jenessa           10 Bedford              1:46.10    1:49.84  
  9 Conroy, Emma              11 Wayland              1:46.01    1:49.96  
 10 Hinkle, Elise             10 Lincoln-Sudb                    1:50.68  
 11 Nair, Sonya               10 Newton South         1:52.00    1:51.43  
 12 Spangler, Alex            10 Acton-Boxbor                    1:52.24  
 13 Sheffres, Erica           09 Wayland                         1:53.01  
 14 Kelsey, Hannah            09 Weston                          1:53.39  
 15 Segel, Peri               10 Lincoln-Sudb                    1:53.57  
 16 Pham, Caraline            09 Newton South                    1:54.86  
 17 Cen, Sophia               11 Newton South                    1:54.89  
 18 McGrory, Krissy           11 Concord-Carl                    1:55.47  
 19 Darcy, MacKenzie          09 Waltham                         1:57.01  
 20 Falvey, Brigid            12 Wayland              1:54.95    1:57.30  
 21 Sheets, Mia                7 Boston Latin                    1:58.74  
 22 Piatt-Stegman, Robin      12 Boston Latin                    1:59.72  
 23 Henderson, Emma           12 Boston Latin                    1:59.74  
 24 Dangelmaier, Emily        10 Weston               2:05.20    2:00.49  
 25 Driscoll, Catherine       JR Notre Dame A         1:54.75    2:01.06  
 26 Milano, Sara              09 Bedford                         2:01.90  
 27 Nosal, Sarah              09 Bedford                         2:04.05  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Caitlin           11 Concord-Carl                    3:12.65  
  2 Chaparala, Alekhya        11 Newton South         3:13.24    3:13.72  
  3 Keklak, Ariel             09 Lincoln-Sudb                    3:16.54  
  4 Pohl, Abigail             12 Weston               3:04.85    3:17.96  
  5 Violich, Ava              11 Boston Latin         3:11.26    3:19.75  
  6 Caruso, Isabella          12 Concord-Carl                    3:19.96  
  7 Hashemi, Yasmine          11 Newton South         3:29.00    3:22.44  
  8 Ng, Lauren                10 Acton-Boxbor         3:19.54    3:25.81  
  9 Lustig, Dori              10 Lincoln-Sudb         3:11.07    3:26.32  
 10 Forgo, Hannah             09 Acton-Boxbor                    3:27.41  
 11 Rust, Rosemary            11 Lincoln-Sudb                    3:27.65  
 12 Wang, Shirley             12 Concord-Carl                    3:28.96  
 13 O'Brien, Allish            7 Boston Latin                    3:31.33  
 14 Dachille, Mary Claire     JR Notre Dame A         3:19.78    3:31.33  
 15 Makino, Lina              12 Weston               3:26.49    3:33.30  
 16 Lawson, Kate              10 Lincoln-Sudb                    3:33.82  
 17 Violich, Francesca        11 Boston Latin         3:34.00    3:34.41  
 18 King, Clara               SR Notre Dame A         3:23.34    3:34.92  
 19 Caggiano, Emily           12 Newton South         3:31.00    3:38.02  
 20 Pixler, Grace             JR Notre Dame A         3:33.46    3:39.31  
 21 Silverman, Julia          09 Boston Latin                    3:43.26  
 22 Chase, Madeleine          11 Weston                          3:44.96  
 23 Belgrad, Jillian          12 Weston                          3:46.13  
 24 Cramer, Abby              12 Concord-Carl                    3:47.32  
 25 Hardiman, Emma            11 Acton-Boxbor                    3:49.39  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhatigan, Anna            11 Newton South         5:27.00    5:28.23  
  2 Aguilar, Lucrecia         11 Newton South         5:27.00    5:28.37  
  3 Clary, Sydney             10 Lincoln-Sudb         5:13.72    5:29.66  
  4 Kennedy, Taylor           JR Notre Dame A                    5:36.46  
  5 Wessenyeleh, Edom         12 Weston               5:29.65    5:37.67  
  6 Nickerson, Maggie         09 Concord-Carl                    5:40.55  
  7 Butler, Morgane           10 Lincoln-Sudb                    5:41.35  
  8 O'Brien, Grace            10 Boston Latin         5:42.60    5:45.55  
  9 Brown, Sophie             10 Acton-Boxbor                    5:49.07  
 10 Graham, Juliana           10 Westford Aca         5:54.00    5:50.99  
 11 Nero, Meg                 12 Acton-Boxbor                    5:52.25  
 12 Davidson, Rachel          12 Acton-Boxbor         5:50.10    5:53.56  
 13 Gorman, Emily             09 Lincoln-Sudb                    5:56.16  
 14 Kelly, Anna               12 Lincoln-Sudb         5:45.79    5:56.26  
 15 O'Brien, Alannah          10 Boston Latin         5:49.00    5:57.45  
 16 Wallis, Lilli             11 Concord-Carl                    5:58.31  
 17 Whiting, Matia            10 Newton South         6:10.00    6:01.13  
 18 Ying, Jessie              10 Acton-Boxbor                    6:05.88  
 19 Frazier, Talia            11 Waltham              6:20.00    6:06.43  
 20 Murphy, Grace             12 Wayland                         6:09.94  
 21 Huggins, Natalie          10 Bedford                         6:10.71  
 22 Bolivar, Courtney         12 Wayland                         6:12.24  
 23 Kimker, Alexa             12 Waltham                         6:13.28  
 24 Conroy, Madeleine         11 Wayland                         6:13.34  
 25 Jiminez, Lilly            09 Concord-Carl                    6:14.86  
 26 Mogan, Lindsey            09 Waltham              6:30.00    6:16.77  
 27 Wang, Sara                11 Newton South         6:10.00    6:17.32  
 28 Conte, Julia              JR Notre Dame A         6:27.97    6:19.17  
 29 Ward, Clara               09 Weston                          6:19.80  
 30 Black, Ginny              10 Weston                          6:20.17  
 31 Ehrlich, Mariel           10 Boston Latin                    6:30.12  
 32 MacIsaac, Elizabeth       SR Notre Dame A         6:31.67    6:32.87  
 33 Patterson, Kylie          10 Bedford                         6:34.23  
 34 Lengyel, Caroline         SR Notre Dame A         6:03.92    6:34.78  
 35 Moya, Emily               10 Boston Latin                    6:38.38  
 36 Hall, Dayo                12 Boston Latin                    6:38.71  
 37 Stewart, Skyler           12 Waltham              6:41.37    7:07.79  
 38 Hiltz, Kendall            09 Bedford                         7:20.85  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grusby, Rebecca           09 Newton South                   11:18.58  
  2 Riggiero, Emily           12 Westford Aca        11:42.12   11:35.47  
  3 Rhatigan, Anna            11 Newton South        11:58.00   11:51.40  
  4 Al-Atragchi, Lee          09 Acton-Boxbor                   12:18.25  
  5 Kiame, Sarah               8 Boston Latin        12:07.89   12:30.74  
  6 Brophy, Kaitlyn           11 Waltham                        12:54.21  
  7 O'Brien, Alannah          10 Boston Latin        12:08.87   12:58.91  
  8 LaScaleia, Katherine      12 Lincoln-Sudb        12:10.05   12:59.81  
  9 Jiang, Joy                10 Acton-Boxbor                   13:03.07  
 10 Cook, Samantha            12 Lincoln-Sudb        12:33.56   13:08.29  
 11 Abercrombie, Leah         12 Newton South        12:54.00   13:20.30  
 12 Kay, Melissa              11 Wayland                        13:51.77  
 13 Stanley, Robyn            12 Bedford                        13:58.01  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charnley, Rosie           09 Concord-Carl                      11.10  
  2 Kleynerman, Ilana         10 Lincoln-Sudb                      11.22  
  3 Davis, Beth               JR Concord-Carl                      11.72  
  4 Mushlitz, Emily           SO Concord-Carl                      11.83  
  5 Crossman, Mary Jane       11 Acton-Boxbor                      12.04  
  6 Allen, Catherine          SR Acton-Boxbor                      12.76  
  7 Johnson, Amelia           JR Concord-Carl                      12.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiMare, Isabella          SO Notre Dame A            8.74       8.69   3 
  2 Butts, Kela               12 Wayland                            9.22   4 
  3 Bert, Andrea              10 Westford Aca            9.70       9.35   2 
  4 Kodas, Maila              12 Concord-Carl            9.85       9.55   5 
  5 Doan, Morgan              11 Acton-Boxbor            9.34       9.90   1 
  6 Lozada, Samantha          12 Concord-Carl           10.41       9.92   5 
  7 Meurer, Sarah             12 Westford Aca           10.69       9.99   2 
  8 Cho, Ester                11 Newton South           11.54      10.16   2 
  9 Mason, Anna               10 Newton South           11.44      10.17   2 
 10 Smith, Julia              12 Lincoln-Sudb           10.31      10.34   3 
 11 Mlawer, Sophia            12 Lincoln-Sudb           10.90      10.36   3 
 12 Teitelman, Meg            11 Concord-Carl                      10.37   5 
 13 Ma, Sarah                 12 Acton-Boxbor           10.37      10.48   1 
 14 Larrow, Jenna             FR Notre Dame A           10.76      10.57   3 
 15 Katugam, Kavya            12 Acton-Boxbor            9.90      10.82   1 
 16 Chen, Katherine           12 Acton-Boxbor                      10.83   1 
 17 Abbott, Katie             11 Concord-Carl                      10.88   5 
 18 Gunning, Deirdre          SO Notre Dame A           11.06      10.91   3 
 19 Rogers, Megan             11 Wayland                10.34      10.93   4 
 20 Acce, Tamara              10 Boston Latin                      10.94   5 
 21 Bickford, Bailey          12 Weston                 10.42      11.10   4 
 22 Longo, Aubrey             10 Westford Aca           10.75      11.10   2 
 23 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame A           11.59      11.15   3 
 24 Kambli, Ruja              09 Newton South           11.84      11.23   2 
 25 West, Hannah              09 Westford Aca           11.00      11.31   2 
 26 Tran, Vy                  12 Waltham                12.24      11.33   1 
 27 Kimble, Sara              09 Lincoln-Sudb                      11.38   3 
 28 Karle, Samantha           11 Wayland                11.51      11.43   4 
 29 Kruy, Victoria            10 Lincoln-Sudb                      11.48   3 
 30 Okofar, Anthonia          10 Boston Latin                      11.52   5 
 31 Jasty, Amika              09 Weston                            11.58   4 
 32 Barden, Emily             10 Boston Latin                      12.10   5 
 33 Tran, Mylinh              JR Wayland                           12.93   4 
 34 Cassen, Lucia             09 Boston Latin                      14.97   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        1:49.52   2 
  2 Weston  'A'                                       1:53.37    1:50.47   1 
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           1:46.10    1:50.56   1 
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             1:49.45    1:51.23   1 
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                             1:55.00    1:54.69   2 
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              1:53.92    1:55.19   2 
  7 Boston Latin School  'A'                          1:50.18    1:55.58   1 
  8 Newton South  'A'                                 1:58.00    2:00.92   2 
  9 Wayland  'A'                                      1:53.45    2:01.40   1 
 10 Bedford  'A'                                                 2:12.52   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             4:07.22    4:22.85   2 
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              4:09.69    4:23.45   1 
  3 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        4:24.52   1 
  4 Newton South  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:25.60   1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           4:05.81    4:29.53   2 
  6 Wayland  'A'                                      4:35.93    4:35.05   2 
  7 Weston  'A'                                       4:24.00    4:38.71   2 
  8 Bedford  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:39.55   2 
  9 Boston Latin School  'A'                          4:39.68    4:55.68   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lucy           11 Lincoln-Sudb         5-04.00    5-05.00  
  2 Craib, Savanna            12 Acton-Boxbor         5-02.00    5-01.00  
  3 Klapper, Meghan           12 Lincoln-Sudb         5-02.00   J5-01.00  
  4 Katugam, Kavya            12 Acton-Boxbor         4-08.00   J5-01.00  
  5 Steeves, Meghan           SR Notre Dame A         4-11.00    4-11.00  
  6 Kennedy, Taylor           JR Notre Dame A         4-08.00    4-09.00  
  7 Kimble, Kristin           10 Lincoln-Sudb         4-11.00   J4-09.00  
  8 Bichara, Fini             11 Weston               5-00.00   J4-09.00  
  9 Caruso, Isabella          12 Concord-Carl         4-10.00   J4-09.00  
 10 McCluskey, Kate           11 Westford Aca         4-06.00    4-07.00  
 11 Abbott, Katie             11 Concord-Carl         4-10.00   J4-07.00  
 12 Crossman, Mary Jane       11 Acton-Boxbor         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 12 Chaparala, Alekhya        11 Newton South         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 14 Darcy, MacKenzie          09 Waltham                         4-02.00  
 14 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame A         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 Barnes, Gabrielle         10 Bedford                        J4-02.00  
 -- Jasty, Amika              09 Weston                               NH  
 -- Hiltz, Kendall            09 Bedford                              NH  
 -- An, Jina                  11 Newton South         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Emily              10 Bedford                              NH  
 -- Longo, Aubrey             10 Westford Aca         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Coffua, Olivia            11 Waltham                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butts, Kela               12 Wayland             15-01.75   15-08.50  
  2 Lawrence, Kayla           12 Weston              15-08.75   15-07.75  
  3 Sifferlen, Amanda         12 Lincoln-Sudb                   15-04.00  
  4 Teitelman, Meg            11 Concord-Carl        16-07.00   15-03.50  
  5 Fronk, Taylor             10 Bedford             14-04.00   15-03.00  
  6 Abbott, Katie             11 Concord-Carl                   15-01.50  
  7 Meurer, Sarah             12 Westford Aca        14-04.00   15-01.00  
  8 Cebulla, Catherine        12 Weston              15-03.00   14-09.25  
  9 Huth, Charlotte           11 Newton South        14-02.00   14-08.50  
 10 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame A        16-02.50   14-04.50  
 11 Dee, Sophia               12 Lincoln-Sudb        14-07.00   13-10.50  
 12 Gunning, Deirdre          SO Notre Dame A        12-11.25   13-10.00  
 13 Cullen, Katherine         10 Newton South        14-04.00   13-06.00  
 14 Pham, Caraline            09 Newton South        14-03.00   13-04.00  
 15 Baras, Maria              12 Waltham             14-10.50   13-03.50  
 16 Lozada, Samantha          12 Concord-Carl        14-11.75   13-01.75  
 17 Burk, Kristen             12 Westford Aca        13-08.00   13-01.00  
 18 Bert, Andrea              10 Westford Aca        13-04.00   12-10.00  
 19 Garcia, Vicki             12 Lincoln-Sudb        14-03.00   12-05.50  
 20 Connors, Kelly            10 Acton-Boxbor                   12-01.50  
 21 Kelly, Rachel             12 Boston Latin                   12-00.00  
 22 Huggins, Natalie          10 Bedford                        10-03.50  
 23 Fenniman, Jill            10 Acton-Boxbor                   10-02.50  
 -- Sirois, Elizabeth         JR Acton-Boxbor                       FOUL  
 -- Barnes, Gabrielle         10 Bedford                            FOUL  
 -- Miller, Mel               10 Wayland                            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marrcellus, Martine       12 Waltham             31-08.00   33-01.50  
  2 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame A        28-11.00   32-00.00  
  3 Boebel, Elliana           10 Bedford                        29-07.25  
  3 Harrison, Jonee           12 Newton South        28-05.00   29-07.25  
  5 Vasquez, Ariana           12 Weston                         28-06.50  
  6 Veitch, Julia             11 Concord-Carl                   28-02.00  
  7 Edmonds, Catherine        12 Acton-Boxbor        28-08.50   27-05.50  
  8 Klapper, Meghan           12 Lincoln-Sudb                   27-04.50  
  9 Desrochers, Cassie        12 Waltham             25-08.00   26-08.00  
 10 Buono, Sophia             12 Lincoln-Sudb                   25-11.00  
 11 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame A        25-09.50   25-07.00  
 12 Bruttomesso, Elizabeth    11 Concord-Carl        24-11.00   24-10.50  
 13 An, Jina                  11 Newton South        28-06.00   24-09.50  
 14 Siffra, Kaina             11 Boston Latin        22-01.50   24-03.50  
 15 Gilmer, Mayah             11 Concord-Carl                   24-01.75  
 16 Austrie, Jasmine          12 Weston                         24-01.50  
 17 Oliver, Samara            12 Wayland                        23-01.00  
 18 Newell, Abby              11 Concord-Carl        21-04.00   22-04.00  
 19 Ellicks, Susie            11 Acton-Boxbor                   22-03.00  
 20 Ward, Clara               09 Weston                         22-02.00  
 21 Doll, Alexandra           SO Notre Dame A        22-05.00   21-09.25  
 22 Kelley, Amy               10 Westford Aca        24-00.00   21-09.00  
 22 Zaccheo, Bailey           FR Notre Dame A        23-11.00   21-09.00  
 24 Stacks, Sabrina           09 Newton South                   21-07.75  
 25 Kleynerman, Ilana         10 Lincoln-Sudb                   21-01.00  
 25 Patrick, Olivia           09 Acton-Boxbor                   21-01.00  
 27 West, Hannah              09 Westford Aca        22-00.00   20-07.50  
 28 Barbash-Taylor, Hannah    09 Newton South                   20-05.00  
 29 Dutton, Stephanie         12 Acton-Boxbor                   20-01.50  
 30 Gonzalez, Maria           10 Boston Latin                   16-11.50  
 31 Bruce, Charlotte          12 Boston Latin                   16-06.25  
 32 Galli, Corrina            11 Westford Aca        22-06.00   16-03.50  
 33 Richards, Julianna        09 Wayland                        13-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Park, Ray                 12 Newton South            6.74       6.68   2 
  2 Tejeda, William           11 Acton-Boxbor            6.96       6.75   1 
  3 Lopci, Marini             12 Newton South            6.96       6.90   2 
  4 Ebozue, Collins           10 Weston                             6.91   3 
  5 Batler, Philip            09 Newton South            6.98       6.96   2 
  6 Wang, Jimmy               11 Acton-Boxbor            7.06       6.97   1 
  7 Stahr, Steven             12 Lincoln-Sudb            7.09       6.99   4 
  8 Shuster, Noah             10 Newton South            7.02       6.99   2 
  9 Sargavakian, Mike         11 Waltham                 7.21       7.00   1 
 10 Breneville, Josh          11 Weston                  7.11       7.00   3 
 11 Bodemann, Chad            11 Westford Aca            7.12       7.01   2 
 12 Chelton, Richard          11 Concord-Carl                       7.03   5 
 13 Douglas, Zach             09 Acton-Boxbor            7.00       7.06   1 
 14 Pawlak, Kevin             10 Westford Aca            7.21       7.07   2 
 15 Jack, Esteafan            09 Lincoln-Sudb            7.25       7.07   4 
 16 Kanane, Yassir            10 Bedford                 7.26       7.10   4 
 17 Capasso, Kevin            12 Wayland                            7.17   3 
 18 Macht-Greenberg, Nathani  10 Bedford                            7.17   4 
 19 Dunne, Andrew             12 Westford Aca            6.99       7.17   2 
 20 Jones, Robert             10 Wayland                            7.19   3 
 21 Smith, Anthony            10 Waltham                 7.42       7.22   1 
 22 Reed, Addison             10 Acton-Boxbor            7.31       7.27   1 
 22 Reinstein, Daniel         10 Concord-Carl            7.60       7.27   5 
 24 Ganio, Matt               09 Lincoln-Sudb            7.35       7.30   4 
 25 Mendard, Evenou           12 Waltham                 7.55       7.31   1 
 26 Olubiyi, Ojo              10 Weston                             7.31   3 
 27 Mulcahey, Chris           12 Waltham                 7.65       7.41   1 
 28 Meyer, Hunter             09 Weston                             7.42   3 
 29 Ko, Jonathan              10 Westford Aca            7.20       7.44   2 
 30 Cen, Raymond              12 Boston Latin                       7.56   5 
 31 Mungalachetty, Enoch      12 Bedford                            7.57   4 
 32 Block, Avi                10 Concord-Carl                       7.60   5 
 33 Chen, Kevin               12 Boston Latin            6.71       7.61   5 
 34 Ule, Kris                 09 Boston Latin                       7.62   5 
 35 Teitelman, Matty          09 Concord-Carl                       7.65   5 
 36 Imsong, Kirs              10 Bedford                 7.37       7.71   4 
 37 Haines, Cameron           11 Wayland                            7.90   3 
 38 Commettant, Devin         09 Wayland                            7.97   3 
 39 Sitcawich, Mike           12 Boston Latin                       8.09   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopci, Marini             12 Newton South           36.34      37.11   2 
  2 Usoff, Nick               12 Acton-Boxbor           36.96      37.17   1 
  3 Gauthier, Andrew          12 Westford Aca           38.95      37.50   2 
  4 Cheung, Anthony           12 Boston Latin           37.64      37.56   4 
  5 Santangelo, Nick          12 Lincoln-Sudb           37.29      37.85   3 
  6 Doelp, Andrew             12 Acton-Boxbor           37.50      37.95   1 
  7 Cooper, Ben               10 Newton South           36.79      38.17   2 
  8 Rougeau, Christian        12 Weston                            38.24   5 
  9 Ebozue, Collins           10 Weston                            38.72   5 
 10 Beckwith, Adam            11 Concord-Carl           38.79      39.53   4 
 11 Knorreck, Max             10 Bedford                41.03      39.58   3 
 12 Murray, Brian             09 Westford Aca           40.00      39.63   2 
 13 Engert, Ryan              11 Acton-Boxbor           39.10      39.63   1 
 14 Carroll, Ben              11 Bedford                           39.94   3 
 15 Burnett, James            12 Bedford                           39.95   3 
 16 Cunningham, Greg          09 Waltham                40.06      40.48   1 
 17 Gregory, Jack             09 Concord-Carl                      40.56   4 
 18 Connors, Ryan             11 Lincoln-Sudb           39.00      40.81   3 
 19 Margolies, Michael        11 Concord-Carl                      40.89   4 
 20 Alhassah, Jeffrey         09 Waltham                41.00      41.05   1 
 21 Humbert, Mike             12 Waltham                42.00      41.28   1 
 22 Lui-Krason, George        11 Boston Latin                      42.79   4 
 23 Generoso, Adam            09 Lincoln-Sudb           40.00      44.69   3 
 24 Baker, Dillon             11 Wayland                           45.51   5 
 -- Alexander, Matthew        11 Wayland                              DQ   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Brian            12 Acton-Boxbor         1:22.33    1:23.08  
  2 Cox, Tim                  12 Acton-Boxbor         1:25.10    1:23.76  
  3 Zhou, Henry               12 Acton-Boxbor         1:30.00    1:27.02  
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey      12 Weston               1:26.52    1:27.41  
  5 Keyes, Bennett            11 Wayland              1:28.19    1:27.96  
  6 Hickey, Joe               12 Newton South         1:29.70    1:29.04  
  7 Barbehenn, Alton          12 Bedford              1:30.00    1:29.43  
  8 Breen, Tim                11 Westford Aca         1:32.69    1:30.60  
  9 Brown, Philip             09 Concord-Carl                    1:31.95  
 10 Shapiro, Luke             10 Newton South         1:34.00    1:32.15  
 11 Lawlor, Seamus            12 Concord-Carl                    1:33.03  
 12 Mulcahy, Andrew           11 Westford Aca         1:40.00    1:34.62  
 13 Desert, Hervintz          10 Bedford              1:41.64    1:38.04  
 14 Hamouti, Oussama          11 Boston Latin         1:38.39    1:38.11  
 15 Vides-Curnen, Emilio      10 Boston Latin         1:40.26    1:39.05  
 16 Butler, Patrick           09 Wayland                         1:39.19  
 17 Virkler, Nicholas         09 Lincoln-Sudb         1:32.00    1:39.54  
 18 Hamm, Jack                11 Weston                          1:39.84  
 19 Sollecito, Benjamin       10 Bedford              1:42.13    1:40.40  
 20 boland, kyle              12 Lincoln-Sudb         1:36.00    1:41.26  
 21 Rhines, Tom               10 Lincoln-Sudb         1:30.00    1:45.46  
 22 Benson, David             09 Weston                          1:46.67  
 23 Lidington, Andrew         11 Wayland              1:43.60    1:47.31  
 -- Rose, Calvin              10 Newton South         1:32.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sciuto, Nick              12 Westford Aca         2:42.03    2:37.25  
  2 Bradford, Sam             11 Bedford              2:45.00    2:45.35  
  3 Andre, Ben                12 Lincoln-Sudb                    2:49.08  
  4 James, Connor             10 Weston                          2:49.45  
  5 O' brien, Matt            12 Lincoln-Sudb         2:50.00    2:49.61  
  6 Curme, Eli                12 Weston               2:50.92    2:49.77  
  7 Kline, Gabe               10 Acton-Boxbor         2:50.00    2:50.74  
  8 Stricker, Keegan          12 Newton South         2:52.00    2:51.18  
  9 Cuomo, Matthew            12 Concord-Carl                    2:51.27  
 10 Molnar, Logan             09 Westford Aca         2:59.00    2:51.59  
 11 Ackley, Nick              10 Lincoln-Sudb         2:48.00    2:55.15  
 12 Boyle, Bart               12 Concord-Carl                    2:55.20  
 13 Meyer, Spencer            09 Concord-Carl                    2:55.90  
 14 Frazier, Stephen          11 Bedford              2:51.67    2:56.06  
 15 Roberge, Felix            09 Lincoln-Sudb         2:49.00    2:56.43  
 16 O'Brien, Matt             12 Acton-Boxbor         3:08.00    2:57.04  
 17 Confrey, Nick             12 Concord-Carl         3:01.37    2:57.48  
 18 Liang, Weigang            11 Boston Latin                    2:58.06  
 19 Casey, Tom                12 Boston Latin         3:02.43    3:01.78  
 20 Inukoti, Santosh          11 Acton-Boxbor         3:10.00    3:02.29  
 21 Haspel, Ben               12 Wayland              3:08.32    3:03.53  
 22 Hsia, Alex                10 Boston Latin                    3:03.53  
 23 Anderson, Daniel          11 Bedford                         3:05.17  
 24 Terranova, Carter         09 Acton-Boxbor         3:10.00    3:07.44  
 25 Bhagat, Shyam             09 Westford Aca         3:08.80    3:07.44  
 26 Dvorak, Adam              12 Weston               2:58.56    3:07.73  
 27 Bhatt, Ankur              11 Westford Aca         3:07.00    3:10.99  
 28 Adelman, Jake             12 Wayland                         3:18.42  
 29 Cowen, Alexander          12 Wayland                         3:18.42  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Mike                12 Boston Latin         4:32.81    4:32.39  
  2 Kerber, Joshua            11 Lincoln-Sudb         4:40.00    4:35.00  
  3 Rich, Brian               12 Concord-Carl         4:37.48    4:39.06  
  4 Shiu, Allen               11 Newton South         4:39.00    4:42.24  
  5 McGee, Dillon             11 Westford Aca         4:43.50    4:42.72  
  6 Cohen, Omri               11 Newton South         4:51.00    4:47.24  
  7 Schofield, Ben            12 Concord-Carl         4:40.09    4:48.83  
  8 Honens, Ryan              12 Lincoln-Sudb         4:48.81    4:49.41  
  9 Elwood, Josh              11 Concord-Carl         4:58.88    4:52.96  
 10 Gupta, Samarth            11 Acton-Boxbor         4:50.00    4:53.86  
 11 Herzig, Matt              12 Weston               4:39.20    4:54.05  
 12 Balkema, Grant            11 Newton South         4:58.00    4:54.72  
 13 Shew, Reilly              10 Lincoln-Sudb         4:54.00    4:54.85  
 14 Molnar, Jared             09 Westford Aca         5:00.00    4:55.29  
 15 LaCroix, Roger            11 Waltham              4:50.00    4:55.58  
 16 Kelleher, Chris           11 Waltham              5:03.00    5:00.15  
 17 Edelstein, Aaron          11 Newton South         5:02.00    5:02.44  
 18 Davis, Rob                10 Acton-Boxbor         5:00.00    5:02.47  
 19 Reading, Matt             09 Lincoln-Sudb         4:52.00    5:06.29  
 20 Condry, Nick              12 Wayland              4:50.36    5:07.87  
 21 Gorecki, Andrew           11 Concord-Carl                    5:10.26  
 22 Teplyuk, Fedir            11 Boston Latin                    5:11.84  
 23 Joachim, Zachary          11 Lincoln-Sudb         4:55.00    5:13.06  
 24 Belson, Ryan              10 Bedford                         5:15.96  
 25 McCarthy, Josh            10 Wayland              5:32.34    5:21.71  
 26 Maylander, Alex           10 Acton-Boxbor         5:30.00    5:24.27  
 27 He, Kevin                 12 Concord-Carl                    5:25.96  
 28 Mordas, Corey             11 Wayland                         5:29.67  
 29 Schan, Aric               10 Bedford              5:36.32    5:45.55  
 30 Byington, Noah            10 Bedford              5:33.74    5:47.79  
 31 Efron, Brent              11 Weston                          5:52.67  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Thomas          11 Newton South        10:33.00   10:13.37  
  2 Herzig, Matt              12 Weston               9:35.89   10:26.42  
  3 Miller, Jonathan          11 Westford Aca        10:36.00   10:29.06  
  4 McDonald, Ben             11 Lincoln-Sudb        10:40.00   10:31.73  
  5 Penfield, Scott           12 Westford Aca        10:24.73   10:39.74  
  6 Kelleher, Chris           11 Waltham             10:45.00   10:41.01  
  7 Goodrich, Luke            12 Lincoln-Sudb        10:50.00   10:47.60  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Devon        10 Lincoln-Sudb        11:20.00   10:57.45  
  9 Pham, Collin              11 Newton South        10:35.00   11:08.57  
 10 Utt, James                12 Acton-Boxbor        11:05.00   11:16.76  
 11 Travis, Caleb             10 Bedford             11:40.73   11:21.39  
 12 Grigsby, Cole             11 Acton-Boxbor        11:20.00   11:21.79  
 13 Belmont, Yuta              8 Boston Latin                   11:29.28  
 14 Westphalan, Isiah         10 Boston Latin                   11:31.47  
 15 Mitchell, Will            10 Acton-Boxbor        11:25.00   11:57.21  
 16 Galang, Nick              10 Wayland             12:04.00   12:15.26  
 17 Last, Zach                09 Wayland                        12:22.98  
 18 Adelman, Jake             12 Wayland                        12:39.28  
 19 Ashford, Ethan            09 Waltham                        12:58.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grover, Henry             10 Acton-Boxbor                       8.88  
  2 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   FR Newton South                      10.54  
  3 Gorecki, Matthew          FR Concord-Carl                      10.73  
  4 Chelton, Richard          11 Concord-Carl                      10.78  
  5 Wong, Virgil              SO Newton South                      10.83  
  6 Manzi, Andrew             JR Westford Aca                      10.95  
  7 Boll, Jake                FR Newton South                      12.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Park, Jung                12 Newton South            7.94       7.64   2 
  2 Zhou, Henry               12 Acton-Boxbor            7.90       7.92   1 
  3 Colello, Ben              11 Lincoln-Sudb            7.99       7.94   4 
  4 Rasmussen, Max            12 Acton-Boxbor            8.34       8.18   1 
  5 Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland                 8.35       8.29   3 
  6 Brenner, Andrew           11 Waltham                 9.13       8.65   1 
  7 Batler, Philip            09 Newton South            9.38       8.81   2 
  8 Uram, Brian               11 Westford Aca            9.67       8.90   2 
  9 Hart, Aidan               10 Newton South            9.76       9.30   2 
 10 Tsui, Ken                 11 Weston                 10.70       9.42   3 
 11 Williams, Marquis         12 Weston                             9.44   3 
 12 Block, Avi                10 Concord-Carl                       9.59   5 
 13 Yue, Brian                11 Weston                             9.85   3 
 14 Vu, Tue                   12 Westford Aca            9.86       9.96   2 
 15 Aikins-Kinney, Connor     10 Lincoln-Sudb           10.45      10.19   4 
 16 Chiang, Jeremy            10 Concord-Carl           11.62      10.22   5 
 17 Trudel, Cody              10 Westford Aca            9.89      10.42   2 
 18 Averill, Brian            12 Boston Latin           11.12      10.57   5 
 19 Nguyen, Vinh              12 Boston Latin                      10.60   5 
 20 Dawe, Bobby               12 Wayland                           10.64   3 
 21 Brambilla, Luca           12 Westford Aca           10.46      10.70   2 
 22 Cevetello, Lukas          10 Bedford                11.33      10.83   4 
 23 McCabe, Riley             09 Lincoln-Sudb           11.00      11.37   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             1:32.68    1:31.29   1 
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              1:29.56    1:35.29   1 
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                             1:35.20    1:36.09   1 
  4 Waltham  'B'                                                 1:37.85   2 
  5 Newton South  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:38.91   1 
  6 Bedford  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:39.91   2 
  7 Weston  'A'                                       1:36.84    1:40.53   2 
  8 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             1:36.53    1:43.62   2 
  9 Wayland  'A'                                      1:38.93    1:46.76   2 
 10 Boston Latin School  'A'                          1:37.94    1:47.15   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              3:45.00    3:38.55   2 
  2 Weston  'A'                                       3:30.96    3:41.77   1 
  3 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             3:38.98    3:42.36   1 
  4 Bedford  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:42.76   1 
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             3:39.00    3:44.30   2 
  6 Newton South  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:44.54   2 
  7 Westford Academy  'A'                             3:43.00    3:45.04   2 
  8 Boston Latin School  'A'                          3:50.43    3:55.19   1 
  9 Wayland  'A'                                      3:38.14    3:56.01   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      10 Westford Aca         5-10.00    5-09.00  
  2 Tiekka, Levon             10 Newton South         5-06.00   J5-09.00  
  3 Colello, Ben              11 Lincoln-Sudb         5-10.00    5-05.00  
  3 Sannicandro, Peter        11 Acton-Boxbor         5-06.00    5-05.00  
  5 Szanton, Benjamin         11 Newton South         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  5 Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  5 Bodemann, Chad            11 Westford Aca         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Gregory, Jack             09 Concord-Carl                    5-02.00  
  5 Grover, Henry             10 Acton-Boxbor         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  5 Post, Chris               12 Acton-Boxbor         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Desert, Hervintz          10 Bedford              5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Morris, Daniel            09 Newton South         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Brambilla, Luca           12 Westford Aca         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Rhines, Tom               10 Lincoln-Sudb                         NH  
 -- Connolly, Andrew          11 Weston                               NH  
 -- Ziobro, Geoffrey          12 Weston                               NH  
 -- Dwyer, Joe                11 Waltham                              NH  
 -- Joncas, Jalen             12 Concord-Carl                         NH  
 -- McCarthy, Josh            10 Wayland                              NH  
 -- Struck, Jack              12 Concord-Carl                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Brian            12 Acton-Boxbor        22-02.25   21-05.75  
  2 Tejeda, William           11 Acton-Boxbor        20-02.00   19-07.50  
  3 Rasmussen, Max            12 Acton-Boxbor        20-03.00   19-05.25  
  4 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      10 Westford Aca        19-00.00   19-05.00  
  5 Park, Ray                 12 Newton South        19-03.00   19-03.00  
  6 Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland             17-10.50   19-02.00  
  7 Pawlak, Kevin             10 Westford Aca        19-02.50   18-07.00  
  8 Cooper, Ben               10 Newton South        18-09.00   18-06.00  
  9 Rougeau, Christian        12 Weston              17-05.00   18-05.00  
 10 Trudel, Cody              10 Westford Aca        18-04.00   18-02.00  
 11 Williams, Marquis         12 Weston                         18-00.50  
 12 Imsong, Kirs              10 Bedford             17-02.75   18-00.00  
 13 Arora, Karan              12 Waltham             16-05.00   17-06.00  
 14 Brenner, Andrew           11 Waltham             17-04.00   17-05.50  
 15 Batler, Philip            09 Newton South        18-04.00   16-11.00  
 16 Belson, Ryan              10 Bedford             15-11.00   16-08.00  
 16 Brown, Philip             09 Concord-Carl                   16-08.00  
 16 Sollecito, Benjamin       10 Bedford             15-11.25   16-08.00  
 19 Stahr, Steven             12 Lincoln-Sudb                   16-07.75  
 20 Ebozue, Collins           10 Weston              18-06.00   16-07.50  
 21 Keenan, Martin            12 Boston Latin                   16-06.50  
 22 Reinstein, Daniel         10 Concord-Carl        17-02.00   16-04.00  
 23 Leith II, Gerald          09 Lincoln-Sudb                   16-03.75  
 24 Santangelo, Nick          12 Lincoln-Sudb                   16-03.00  
 25 Chen, Brian               12 Concord-Carl        18-11.50   16-01.50  
 26 McCarthy, Josh            10 Wayland             14-03.00   14-10.50  
 27 Cristofori, Luke          10 Waltham             15-08.00   13-04.00  
 28 Haines, Cameron           11 Wayland                        12-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                 11 Newton South        51-08.00   51-07.00  
  2 Nyholm, Karl              11 Concord-Carl        45-00.00   45-02.50  
  3 Dutton, Matt              10 Acton-Boxbor        42-09.00   44-05.00  
  4 Hardy, Steven             11 Newton South        36-08.00   39-05.00  
  5 Saintival, David          11 Waltham             35-02.00   35-08.00  
  6 LeBlanc, Andrew           11 Westford Aca        36-02.00   35-07.25  
  7 Alexander, Jake           11 Newton South        36-05.00   34-07.00  
  8 Beaton, Alex              11 Waltham             34-07.00   34-01.50  
  9 Allegro, Eric             12 Newton South        34-00.00   33-11.50  
 10 Asis, Blake               11 Weston                         33-11.00  
 11 Bruttomesso, Thomas       12 Concord-Carl        28-08.50   33-05.00  
 12 Evans, Timothy            11 Westford Aca        32-08.25   32-07.50  
 13 Spinale, Timothy          09 Wayland                        32-06.00  
 14 Brogie, Kevin             12 Acton-Boxbor        33-10.00   32-05.50  
 15 Gemelli, Stephen          12 Concord-Carl                   32-02.75  
 16 Ortiz, Dennis             11 Waltham             32-07.00   31-11.25  
 17 Ting, Michael             11 Acton-Boxbor        32-00.00   31-11.00  
 18 Olubiyi, Ojo              10 Weston                         31-08.00  
 19 Hersey, Peter             11 Waltham             30-02.00   30-09.00  
 20 Gross, Zach               11 Westford Aca        30-03.00   30-03.00  
 21 English, Jeremiah         11 Lincoln-Sudb        30-00.00   29-03.50  
 22 Schladenhauffen, Jacob    11 Westford Aca        32-00.00   29-03.00  
 23 Maurer, Wyatt             12 Weston                         29-02.25  
 24 Glynn, Matthew            12 Wayland             27-07.00   28-08.50  
 25 Liu, Jacky                10 Boston Latin                   28-08.00  
 26 Moore, Jamie              12 Concord-Carl                   28-01.50  
 27 Mija, Martin              10 Boston Latin                   27-05.75  
 28 Hanna, Jack               12 Boston Latin                   27-01.75  
 29 Bartick, John             09 Wayland                        25-01.50  
 30 Parham, Vondre            09 Lincoln-Sudb        82-00.25   25-00.50  
 31 Salkovitz, Dillion        12 Lincoln-Sudb                   23-03.00  
 32 Capasso, Kevin            12 Wayland                        23-02.00  
 33 Chen, Jimmy               SO Boston Latin                   21-10.00