Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec15_Hockom_set3.shtml

Hockomock League - Meet #2

Boston, MA, December 15, 2012

[Scores | Boys Events ]

Girls Events

 
                        Hockomock Track & Field  League                        
                    Varsity 2012-13  Meet# 2  - 12/15/2012                     
                              Boston University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                 8.06  
  2   756 Joyce, Brittney     11 Stoughton                 8.17  
  3   144 Dure, Berlendah      9 Foxboro                   8.25  
  4   171 Rathgeb, Ali        12 Foxboro                   8.32  
  5   763 Peck, Michaela       9 Stoughton                 8.36  
  6   152 Geoghegan, Maura    10 Foxboro                   8.38  
  7   169 Parson-Flores, Rae  11 Foxboro                   8.50  
  8   770 Billo, Jennifer     FR Stoughton                 9.14  
Section  2  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                    7.97  
  2   485 Hanna, Lauren       12 Milford HS                8.11  
  3    93 Macquarrie, Alexa   11 Canton                    8.30  
  4   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS                8.47  
  5   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS                8.59  
  6   503 Stiles, Lindsay      9 Milford HS                8.65  
  7    86 Gelerman, Katelyn   11 Canton                    8.91  
  8    97 Moy, Tiffany        12 Canton                    9.09  
Section  3  
  1   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames               8.09  
  2   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames               8.10  
  3   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames               8.11  
  4   725 Usen, Morgan         9 Sharon                    8.21  
  5   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames               8.21  
  6   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                    8.43  
  7   713 Leites, Jillian     12 Sharon                    8.57  
  8   726 Usen, Rachel         9 Sharon                    8.60  
Section  4  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                  7.91  
  2   831 Rosado, Leishnaly    9 Taunton                   8.19  
  3   267 Rondeau, Sammy      11 Franklin                  8.24  
  4   829 Resendes, Yasmina   10 Taunton                   8.32  
  5   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin                  8.48  
  6   248 Lezzaro, Shannon     9 Franklin                  8.69  
  7   798 Dwyer, Mariah        9 Taunton                   9.18  
Section  5  
  1   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip               7.96  
  2   302 Avery, Ashley       12 King Philip               7.98  
  3   347 Shaffer, Breanna    12 King Philip               8.18  
  4     1 Akinyemi, Alexandr  11 Attleboro                 8.37  
  5    46 Sheehan, Michelle    9 Attleboro                 8.47  
  6    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                 8.49  
  7   344 Rowein, Josie          King Philip               8.60  
  8    39 Randant, Arianna    10 Attleboro                 8.79  
Section  6  
  1   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb              7.73  
  2   382 Broyles, Abby       10 Mansfield                 7.81  
  3   456 Waters, Lauren       9 Mansfield                 7.83  
  4   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb              7.90  
  5   386 Chemburkar, Margar  12 Mansfield                 7.96  
  6   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb              8.26  
  7   551 Hunter, Alceda      10 North Attleb              8.34  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   744 Barros, Kelly       10 Stoughton                46.92  
  2   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                48.23  
  3   767 Chipman, Ashley        Stoughton                49.27  
  4   151 Gaughan, Julia       9 Foxboro                  50.20  
  5   143 Dudek, Brooke       11 Foxboro                  50.63  
  6   146 Eastman, Janelle    12 Foxboro                  55.66  
Section  2  
  1   492 Nova, Keilan        11 Milford HS               44.36  
  2    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                   44.82  
  3    90 Kelly, Michaela     11 Canton                   45.07  
  4   493 O'Neil, Gabby        9 Milford HS               47.90  
  5    95 McNally, Kimberly   11 Canton                   48.31  
  6   496 Pounds, Sydney       9 Milford HS               52.48  
Section  3  
  1   649 Hayes, Kasey         9 Oliver Ames              44.64  
  2   724 Tippett, Madison    11 Sharon                   44.82  
  3   666 Osborne, Basia      10 Oliver Ames              45.08  
  4   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                   47.01  
  5   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames              47.32  
  6   727 Warren, Nyomi       11 Sharon                   49.37  
Section  4  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin                 43.26  
  2   211 Conley, Erin        10 Franklin                 44.88  
  3   824 O'Gara, Mariah       9 Taunton                  47.19  
  4   262 Reutlinger, Taylor   9 Franklin                 47.50  
  5   836 Sullivan, Molly      9 Taunton                  51.34  
  6   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton                  52.57  
Section  5  
  1   351 Wagner, Christina    9 King Philip              42.30  
  2   354 Abott, Brianna      SR King Philip              45.66  
  3   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip              46.10  
  4    14 Coakley, Sarah      11 Attleboro                47.66  
  5     1 Akinyemi, Alexandr  11 Attleboro                48.06  
  6    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                50.80  
Section  6  
  1   382 Broyles, Abby       10 Mansfield                43.18  
  2   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb             43.96  
  3   529 Caster, Hana         9 North Attleb             44.17  
  4   456 Waters, Lauren       9 Mansfield                45.56  
  5   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb             45.63  
  6   408 Hallgren, Macey      9 Mansfield                53.92  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   744 Barros, Kelly       10 Stoughton              1:45.88  
  2   174 Sepe, Kayla         10 Foxboro                1:49.10  
  3   742 Barkey, Shannon     10 Stoughton              1:50.39  
  4   140 Delaney, Meg        10 Foxboro                2:03.28  
  5   754 Fennessy, Niamh     12 Stoughton              2:06.70  
Section  2  
  1    90 Kelly, Michaela     11 Canton                 1:45.95  
  2   116 Song, Catherine      9 Canton                 1:54.05  
  3   508 Williamson, Kayla   11 Milford HS             2:01.21  
  4   494 Pelletier, Jessica  11 Milford HS             2:14.55  
Section  3  
  1   658 McLaughlin, Darrag  10 Oliver Ames            1:43.45  
  2   652 Jerome, Lindsay      9 Oliver Ames            1:52.20  
  3   714 McGrath, Sarah      12 Sharon                 1:56.93  
  4   661 Morley, Jenna       10 Oliver Ames            1:58.36  
  5   730 Dufresne, Audree    11 Sharon                 2:11.29  
  6   702 Bondar, Sarah       11 Sharon                 2:12.20  
Section  4  
  1   261 Rebello, Elaina     10 Franklin               1:50.29  
  2   797 Dias, Miranda       10 Taunton                1:54.61  
  3   263 Robinson, Brittany   9 Franklin               1:55.39  
  4   231 Frank, Haley        10 Franklin               2:01.19  
  5   817 McLaughlin, Leah    10 Taunton                2:09.14  
Section  5  
  1    22 Gulino, Elizabeth   10 Attleboro              1:43.55  
  2   303 Bender, Gianna      10 King Philip            1:43.84  
  3   331 Machado, Erin       10 King Philip            1:53.49  
  4   312 Daly, Jessica       11 King Philip            1:58.41  
  5    24 Iadonisi, Denise    12 Attleboro              2:08.17  
  6    30 Millhollin, Amy     11 Attleboro              2:29.05  
Section  6  
  1   558 Loughnane, Kathryn  11 North Attleb           1:45.80  
  2   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield              1:46.65  
  3   432 Oldow, Madeleine    11 Mansfield              1:47.39  
  4   548 Hilz, Autumn         9 North Attleb           1:54.00  
  5   552 Kingsley, Shannon    9 North Attleb           1:54.72  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   179 Sykes, Haley        11 Foxboro                3:08.84  
  2   745 Berkowsky, Rachel   11 Stoughton              3:28.96  
  3   105 Papadopoulos, Elen  12 Canton                 3:30.86  
  4    96 Merrigan, Jacki     11 Canton                 3:31.43  
  5   106 Rosenberg, Zoe      11 Canton                 3:37.32  
  6   145 Dustin, Theresa     12 Foxboro                3:41.89  
  7   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS             3:43.48  
  8   474 Brown, Hannah       12 Milford HS             3:44.83  
  9   759 Medina, Rebekah     11 Stoughton              3:46.10  
 10   486 Jacobson, Natasha   12 Milford HS             4:26.47  
Section  2  
  1   236 Hagen, Lauren       12 Franklin               3:11.32  
  2   246 Knous, Caroline     11 Franklin               3:11.40  
  3   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                 3:25.05  
  4   266 Rondeau, Carly       9 Franklin               3:30.60  
  5   630 Downes, Lena        11 Oliver Ames            3:33.57  
  6   617 Blelloch, Laura     11 Oliver Ames            3:33.61  
  7   679 Williams, Hannah    10 Oliver Ames            3:45.22  
  8   723 Thirumavalavan, Vi  12 Sharon                 3:49.49  
  9   703 Commons, Elise      11 Sharon                 3:58.92  
 10   825 O'Neil, Danielle    10 Taunton                4:06.02  
 11   802 Hamie, Lamia        12 Taunton                4:06.40  
Section  3  
  1   352 Weir, Olivia        10 King Philip            3:09.85  
  2   531 Chandran, Emily     11 North Attleb           3:20.53  
  3   564 McCarthy, Hannah    12 North Attleb           3:20.92  
  4   406 Goulet, Lindsay     10 Mansfield              3:22.26  
  5   350 Talerman, Lily      11 King Philip            3:23.89  
  6   394 DeBolt, Morgan      10 Mansfield              3:31.04  
  7    17 Daggett, Courtney   10 Attleboro              3:38.69  
  8   430 Neenan, Sarah       11 Mansfield              3:39.72  
  9   541 Gallagher, Maggie   10 North Attleb           3:44.11  
 10   318 Fitzgerald, Sarane  12 King Philip            3:50.14  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                 5:21.54  
  2   136 Carnino, Michaela   12 Foxboro                5:38.17  
  3   114 Eagles, Amanda      10 Canton                 6:04.71  
  4   751 Daly, Katrina       11 Stoughton              6:06.65  
  5   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS             6:08.46  
  6   160 Laubenstein, Taylo  12 Foxboro                6:21.73  
  7   107 Sennett, Kerin      10 Canton                 6:25.43  
  8   165 Mazzola, Claire      9 Foxboro                6:34.02  
  9   758 McGrath, Carson     12 Stoughton              6:38.35  
 10   502 Speroni, Helayne    11 Milford HS             7:09.98  
 11   486 Jacobson, Natasha   12 Milford HS             7:24.28  
Section  2  
  1   268 Ross, Abby          11 Franklin               5:38.01  
  2   647 Harding, Maggie     12 Oliver Ames            5:41.36  
  3   657 McAuliffe, Jillian  11 Oliver Ames            5:42.30  
  4   253 Mucciarone, Nicole   9 Franklin               5:43.51  
  5   240 Hood, Emily         11 Franklin               5:59.44  
  6   788 Bornemann, Jackie   11 Taunton                5:59.86  
  7   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                 6:13.21  
  8   671 Sferrazza, Erin      9 Oliver Ames            6:21.47  
  9   704 Conley, Samantha    10 Sharon                 6:40.16  
 10   833 Sneyd, Lindsay       9 Taunton                6:46.90  
 11   832 Ruiz, Christina     10 Taunton                7:05.62  
Section  3  
  1   384 Carey, Samantha     11 Mansfield              5:40.13  
  2   328 Lukes, Katherine    11 King Philip            5:42.27  
  3   338 Nievergelt, Hollan   9 King Philip            5:55.45  
  4   421 McGee, Kelly        12 Mansfield              6:05.40  
  5   436 Parsons, Grace      11 Mansfield              6:14.62  
  6   317 Farakash, Emma      10 King Philip            6:16.03  
  7    36 Perry, Ashley       10 Attleboro              6:31.86  
  8   532 Choiniere, Nicole   10 North Attleb           6:32.88  
  9   593 Ismael, Abigail     10 North Attleb           6:36.88  
 10   579 Pothier, Gabrielle   9 North Attleb           6:56.07  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    15 Cuddeback, Shelby   12 Attleboro             11:41.75  
  2   114 Eagles, Amanda      10 Canton                11:50.10  
  3   384 Carey, Samantha     11 Mansfield             11:51.39  
  4   345 Seaberg, Abigail    10 King Philip           11:52.07  
  5   788 Bornemann, Jackie   11 Taunton               11:59.31  
  6   449 Sarkisian, Emily    10 Mansfield             12:17.12  
  7   640 Fitzgerald, Megan   12 Oliver Ames           12:26.39  
  8   136 Carnino, Michaela   12 Foxboro               12:29.47  
  9   278 Vetrano, Sarah      11 Franklin              12:31.40  
 10   221 Doherty, Katie      10 Franklin              12:33.43  
 11   663 Newman, Emily       11 Oliver Ames           12:37.96  
 12   762 O'Neil, Kerry       12 Stoughton             12:41.11  
 13   232 Garrigan, Jessica   10 Franklin              12:53.28  
 14   761 Noe, Susanna        12 Stoughton             13:14.71  
 15     2 Andrews, Alexandra  10 Attleboro             13:18.21  
 16   330 MacDonald, Amanda   11 King Philip           13:18.31  
 17   677 Volk, Emily         11 Oliver Ames           13:20.51  
 18   707 Fawcett, Lily       10 Sharon                13:24.59  
 19   404 Frazier, Rachel     12 Mansfield             13:28.15  
 20   349 Sullivan, Rachel    11 King Philip           13:37.47  
 21   487 Keisling, Lauren    11 Milford HS            13:46.71  
 22   723 Thirumavalavan, Vi  12 Sharon                14:25.28  
 23   816 Mattson, Amanda     12 Taunton               14:28.26  
 24   527 Brandley, Meg       11 North Attleb          14:41.58  
 25   482 Edwards, Demetria   12 Milford HS            15:42.88  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton                10.30  
  2   764 Sprague, Shelby     10 Stoughton                10.33  
  3   750 Collins, Delaney    10 Stoughton                10.62  
  4   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro                  10.67  
  5   747 Bontemps, Lisa      11 Stoughton                10.74  
  6   168 Milender, Morgan    10 Foxboro                  11.89  
  7   159 Jackson, Alanna     12 Foxboro                  11.90  
Section  2  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                    9.62  
  2   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS                9.87  
  3   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS               10.28  
  4   111 Teague, Eleanor     11 Canton                   10.45  
  5   504 Thompson, Carina     9 Milford HS               10.82  
  6   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS               11.25  
  7   108 Shepard, Chloe      11 Canton                   11.49  
  8    78 Cody, Emily         12 Canton                   12.70  
Section  3  
  1   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames               9.16  
  2   674 Taylor, Nicole      12 Oliver Ames               9.59  
  3   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                   10.63  
  4   681 Wright, Tayllor     11 Oliver Ames              10.68  
  5   715 Morrissey, Hannah   10 Sharon                   11.15  
  6   627 Cullen, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames              11.27  
  7   730 Dufresne, Audree    11 Sharon                   12.64  
  8   711 Kirshenbaum, Maris  10 Sharon                   13.23  
Section  4  
  1   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin                 10.25  
  2   222 Donahue, Katherine  10 Franklin                 10.69  
  3   810 Kydland, Molly      12 Taunton                  10.88  
  4   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton                  11.08  
  5   212 Connelly, Christin  10 Franklin                 11.18  
  6   280 Weilandt, Sarah     10 Franklin                 11.51  
  7   835 Suarez, Hailey      10 Taunton                  11.72  
  8   828 Reid, Margaret      11 Taunton                  12.68  
Section  5  
  1   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip              10.34  
  2   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip              10.42  
  3   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip              10.78  
  4    41 Rollins-Santos, Ja  11 Attleboro                11.00  
  5     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro                11.46  
  6     4 Baker, Melina       11 Attleboro                11.79  
 --   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip                 DQ  
Section  6  
  1   400 Ferreira, Kelsey    11 Mansfield                 8.98  
  2   440 Pray, Sabrina       11 Mansfield                 9.80  
  3   571 Mullen, Meg         12 North Attleb             10.24  
  4   437 Pepicelli, Crysta-  10 Mansfield                10.30  
  5   578 Post, Alli          10 North Attleb             10.49  
  6   533 Costello, Bridget   11 North Attleb             10.77  
  7   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb             11.93  
  8   399 Ferreira, Gabriell   9 Mansfield                12.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:21.03  
  2 Sharon  'A'                                         4:25.50  
  3 Milford HS  'A'                                     4:29.67  
  4 Foxboro  'A'                                        4:30.74  
  5 Canton  'A'                                         4:37.98  
  6 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:38.98  
Section  2  
  1 King Philip  'A'                                    4:10.69  
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:11.16  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       4:18.76  
  4 North Attleboro  'A'                                4:28.98  
  5 Attleboro  'A'                                      5:03.52  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   175 Shea, Lauren        11 Foxboro               J4-08.00  
  2   148 Ennis, Megan        10 Foxboro               J4-06.00  
  3   172 Reddy, Kristina     12 Foxboro               J4-06.00  
 --   752 David, Imani        12 Stoughton                   NH  
 --   761 Noe, Susanna        12 Stoughton                   NH  
Flight  2  
  1   245 Knous, Bailey        9 Franklin               4-08.00  
  2   255 Neal, Beth           9 Franklin               4-06.00  
  3   246 Knous, Caroline     11 Franklin               4-02.00  
 --   835 Suarez, Hailey      10 Taunton                     NH  
Flight  3  
  1   479 Denommee, Danielle  10 Milford HS            J4-04.00  
  2   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS            J4-04.00  
 --    74 Berman, Lauren      12 Canton                      NH  
 --   506 Touhey, Julia       12 Milford HS                  NH  
Flight  4  
  1   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip            4-10.00  
  2    17 Daggett, Courtney   10 Attleboro              4-08.00  
  3    22 Gulino, Elizabeth   10 Attleboro             J4-04.00  
  4   332 McAuliffe, Alyssa   11 King Philip           J4-04.00  
  5   344 Rowein, Josie          King Philip            4-02.00  
Flight  5  
  1   659 Mileika, Olivia     10 Oliver Ames            5-02.00  
  2   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                J4-08.00  
  3   613 Alleyne, Alecia     12 Oliver Ames            4-08.00  
  4   635 Fernandes, Imani    11 Oliver Ames            4-06.00  
  5   715 Morrissey, Hannah   10 Sharon                 4-02.00  
  5   702 Bondar, Sarah       11 Sharon                 4-02.00  
Flight  6  
  1   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield             J4-08.00  
  2   575 Paliwal, Sailee     10 North Attleb          J4-08.00  
  3   525 Boulanger, Nicole    9 North Attleb           4-08.00  
  4   372 Amerantes, Mikaila  10 Mansfield              4-06.00  
  5   553 Ku, Sabrina         10 North Attleb           4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   743 Barrant, Maya       11 Stoughton             13-10.25  
  2   180 Venuto, Kristen     11 Foxboro               13-07.50  
  3   742 Barkey, Shannon     10 Stoughton             11-09.50  
  4   175 Shea, Lauren        11 Foxboro               11-08.50  
  5   745 Berkowsky, Rachel   11 Stoughton             11-01.00  
  6   143 Dudek, Brooke       11 Foxboro               10-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1    80 Costello, Mellyn    12 Canton                15-00.50  
  2   507 Weber, Katherine    11 Milford HS            13-11.50  
  3   471 Baron, Emily        12 Milford HS            13-08.00  
  4   492 Nova, Keilan        11 Milford HS            11-03.25  
  5   116 Song, Catherine      9 Canton                 9-10.00  
Flight  3  
  1   662 Namenson, Rachel    12 Oliver Ames           15-02.50  
  2   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames           15-02.00  
  3   712 Kushner, Rita       11 Sharon                14-08.50  
  4   633 Eldridge, Gabby      9 Oliver Ames           14-00.00  
  5   706 DoSouto, Jessica    10 Sharon                13-03.00  
  6   705 Davis, Leslie       11 Sharon                12-09.00  
Flight  4  
  1   202 Balon, Rachel        9 Franklin              13-05.25  
  2   267 Rondeau, Sammy      11 Franklin              13-03.00  
  3   806 Joyce, Bryanna       9 Taunton               12-08.00  
  4   206 Burgess, Carly      11 Franklin              12-00.50  
  5   827 Purtell, Jillian     9 Taunton               11-05.50  
 --   836 Sullivan, Molly      9 Taunton                     ND  
Flight  5  
  1   329 Lyon, Ellery        11 King Philip           13-11.25  
  2   339 O'Gryzek, Madison   10 King Philip           12-01.50  
  3     8 Bouley, Kelly       10 Attleboro             11-05.50  
  4   334 McNeil, Hannah       9 King Philip           10-07.00  
  5     1 Akinyemi, Alexandr  11 Attleboro             10-03.25  
 --    34 Ortega, Emily       11 Attleboro                 FOUL  
Flight  6  
  1   411 Horn, Marissa       11 Mansfield             15-04.50  
  2   402 Finnerty, Caitlin   11 Mansfield             15-00.00  
  3   546 Harding, Kristina   11 North Attleb          14-02.25  
  4   586 Stevens, Rachel     11 North Attleb          14-00.25  
  5   567 Mooney, Rose        12 North Attleb          13-09.25  
 --   442 Prevost, Chelyse     9 Mansfield                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   799 Faria, Kaitlyn      11 Taunton               27-01.25  
  2   808 Kistner, Kelsey     11 Taunton               27-00.50  
  3   838 Turner, Aliyan      11 Taunton               25-09.00  
  4   276 Tramonte, Alex      12 Franklin              25-01.00  
  5   250 Lutz, Morgan        10 Franklin              22-02.00  
Flight  2  
  1   340 Olasen, Andrea      11 King Philip           33-03.00  
  2   348 Shaffer, Jordan     11 King Philip           27-08.00  
  3   306 Buffone, Jamie      10 King Philip           26-10.00  
  4    49 Vaillancourt, Ambe  12 Attleboro             25-05.00  
  5   326 Jones, Shannon      11 King Philip           24-11.25  
  6    47 Svendsen, Jessica   11 Attleboro             24-00.00  
  7    20 Feyler, Kelsey      12 Attleboro             22-06.00  
Flight  3  
  1   554 Kummer, Kate        12 North Attleb          34-06.50  
  2   585 Sherman, McKenzie   11 North Attleb          26-08.00  
  3   407 Haleudeth, Hannah   12 Mansfield             25-09.50  
  4   557 Lefebvre, Alida     12 North Attleb          25-02.25  
  5   427 Mowles, Fallon      11 Mansfield             25-02.00  
  6   572 Murphy, Rachel      11 North Attleb          23-08.00  
  7   393 Darcy, Jessica      10 Mansfield             20-09.00  
  8   443 Prior, Kaylene      11 Mansfield             20-01.50  
Flight  4  
  1   760 Monyeki, Ada        11 Stoughton             25-11.00  
  2   755 Flaherty, Megan     12 Stoughton             23-06.50  
  3   135 Carleton, Devon     12 Foxboro               22-03.75  
  4   769 Connolly, Michelle     Stoughton             21-11.00  
  5   741 Angelos, Jordan     12 Stoughton             19-01.50  
  6   156 Henriquez, Mical     9 Foxboro               18-06.00  
Flight  5  
  1   475 Campbell, Siaina    12 Milford HS            33-04.00  
  2   489 Lynch, Veronica     12 Milford HS            22-09.00  
  3   497 Powers, Caitie      12 Milford HS            22-08.00  
  4    99 Njoku, Alexis       12 Canton                21-00.00  
  5   115 Menardy, Nickishia  12 Canton                20-06.75  
  6   483 Frieband, Emily     11 Milford HS            20-01.00  
Flight  6  
  1   668 Parks, Imani        12 Oliver Ames           28-04.00  
  2   724 Tippett, Madison    11 Sharon                26-10.00  
  3   643 Franciosi, Christi  11 Oliver Ames           26-00.50  
  4   633 Eldridge, Gabby      9 Oliver Ames           25-03.50  
  5   708 Fratello, Anna      12 Sharon                25-03.00  
  6   629 Deegan, Carolyn     11 Oliver Ames           24-09.00  
  7   719 Richards, Gabrella  11 Sharon                24-08.00  
  8   711 Kirshenbaum, Maris  10 Sharon                18-11.00