Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec13_MidWac_set2.shtml

Mid Wach Duals

Wachusett Reg. HS - Holden, MA, December 13, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2012 09:47 PM
                       Mid Wach Dual Meets - 12/13/2012                        
                        Wachusett Reg. HS - Holden, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Breen                 Sr Algonquin             49-00.50  
  2 Charlie Montalbano        SR Narragansett          41-09.25  
  3 Thomas Kotosky            SR Westborough           40-08.50  
  4 Trevor Brown              JR Oakmont               37-00.75  
  5 Elijah Bosselait          JR Narragansett          36-05.25  
  6 Ben Arcangeli             SO Oakmont               35-02.50  
  7 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                34-09.25  
  8 Camden Brown              JR Oakmont               33-02.00  
  9 Brian Sweeter             Jr Algonquin             33-00.75  
 10 Moe Daeipour              Sr Algonquin             32-09.00   32-02
 11 Christopher Clancy        JR Westborough          J32-09.00   31-00.25
 12 Wyatt Borchetta-Platt     SO Westborough           30-04.00  
 13 Danny Bishop              Sr Algonquin             30-03.50  
 14 Maxwell Silverman         JR Westborough           30-03.00  
 15 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough           30-00.00  
 16 Noah Wheeler              SO Narragansett          29-11.00  
 17 Rick Casparriello         SR Westborough           29-09.00  
 18 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett          29-07.25  
 19 Marcus Burnett            JR Leominster            29-03.50  
 20 Jake Shepard               8 Narragansett          29-00.75  
 21 Stephan Roy               Sr Algonquin             28-10.50  
 22 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster            28-09.75  
 23 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                28-09.00  
 24 Patrick O'Connell         SR Oakmont               27-07.00  
 25 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster            26-04.00  
 26 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett          23-07.00  
 27 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster            23-03.50  
 28 Chris LaFlamme            FR Hudson                22-05.25  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Duffy               Sr Algonquin              5-08.00  
  2 Jack McDonald             Sr Algonquin              5-06.00  
  3 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough            5-04.00  
  4 Jacob Gore                FR Algonquin              5-02.00  
  5 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough           J5-02.00  
  6 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                J5-02.00  
  7 Tyler Nims                SR Oakmont                4-10.00  
  7 Camden Brown              JR Oakmont                4-10.00  
  9 Ryan Ouellette            JR Oakmont               J4-10.00  
 10 Dylan Mei                 SO Oakmont               J4-10.00  
 11 Bryant Welch              FR Narragansett          J4-10.00  
 12 Brian Johnson             JR Oakmont                4-08.00  
 12 Michael McCormack         FR Algonquin              4-08.00  
 14 Max Machaud               Fr Algonquin             J4-08.00  
 14 Scott Page                SO Narragansett          J4-08.00  
 16 Jon Clark                 FR Algonquin             J4-08.00  
 -- Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett                NH  
 -- Austin Hawkins            JR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Vincent Bonetti           SO Leominster                  NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Aronson              SR Westborough            10:55.5  
  2 Andrew Doherty-Munroe     SO Hudson                 11:19.0  
  3 Brandon Miller            JR Oakmont                11:29.5  
  4 Nicholas Schur            SO Westborough            11:33.8  
  5 Ben Rutan                 Sr Algonquin              11:36.3  
  6 Glen Harlen               Jr Algonquin              11:36.5  
  7 Nick Bowker               Jr Algonquin              11:45.0  
  8 Chris Smith               SO Leominster             11:55.2  
  9 Tim Forrest               SO Westborough            12:00.0  
 10 Ben Lazarine              SO Westborough            12:05.0  
 11 Alex Dowd                 SO Algonquin              12:16.0  
 12 Travis Spinelli           JR Leominster             12:18.0  
 13 Jacob Hilditch            SO Hudson                 12:29.0  
 14 Justice Graves            FR Narragansett           12:32.0  
 15 Caleb Ricardi             JR Westborough            12:42.1  
 16 Brennan Hanlon            FR Leominster             12:52.4  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephan Roy               Sr Algonquin                  8.3   3 
  2 Matthew Wilichowski       SR Westborough                8.6   2 
  3 Mark Vancini              SR Westborough               J8.6   2 
  4 Tyler Nims                SR Oakmont                    8.9   1 
  5 Nick Defeudis             So Algonquin                  9.5   3 
  5 Patrick Boisvert          FR Hudson                     9.5   2 
  7 Mike Halloran             Sr Algonquin                  9.7   3 
  8 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster                10.1   3 
  9 Alex Howard               FR Narragansett              10.4   1 
 10 Scott Page                SO Narragansett              10.5   1 
 11 Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett             J10.5   1 
 12 Camden Brown              JR Oakmont                  J10.5   1 
 13 Austin Hawkins            JR Oakmont                   10.7   1 
 14 Bradley Whitehall         SO Westborough               10.8   2 
 15 Lamech Muma               JR Leominster                11.1   3 
 16 Robert Rhodes             JR Hudson                    11.3   2 
 17 Rueben Figuerido          SO Hudson                    14.3   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyrel Wood                JR Leominster                 6.8   3 
  1 Brian Johnson             JR Oakmont                    6.8   1 
  3 Stephan Roy               Sr Algonquin                  6.9   3 
  3 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                     6.9   2 
  5 James Egan                Jr Algonquin                 J6.9   3 
  6 Kobina Faibille           JR Leominster                 7.0   3 
  7 Aric Zhu                  FR Westborough                7.1   2 
  8 Kevin Casey               SO Westborough               J7.1   2 
  9 Patrick O'Connell         SR Oakmont                    7.2   1 
  9 Gabe Vasquaz              Jr Algonquin                  7.2   3 
 11 Trevor Brown              JR Oakmont                    7.3   1 
 11 Jason Silva               JR Westborough                7.3   2 
 13 Patrick Marotta           JR Leominster                 7.6   3 
 14 Andrew Oliveira           SR Hudson                     7.9   2 
 15 Chris LaFlamme            FR Hudson                    J7.9   2 
 16 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett               8.2   1 
 17 Frank Parrillo             8 Narragansett               8.7   1 
 18 Kyle Hill-Smith           FR Narragansett               8.9   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Machaud               Fr Algonquin               5:10.0  
  2 Sam Engvall               JR Hudson                  5:22.7  
  3 Riley Taylor              JR Westborough             5:30.0  
  4 Brendan Murphy            JR Westborough             5:30.9  
  5 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             5:36.9  
  6 Chris Hill                SO Oakmont                 5:40.5  
  7 Evan Nelson               Fr Algonquin               5:42.7  
  8 Tyler Dion                JR Leominster              5:43.4  
  9 Lamech Muma               JR Leominster              5:45.1  
 10 Mark Dyer                 Fr Algonquin               5:45.5  
 11 Travis Spinelli           JR Leominster              5:48.2  
 12 Vishnu Prasad             SO Westborough             5:54.6  
 13 Ben Lazarine              SO Westborough             6:00.5  
 14 Michael Capps              8 Narragansett            6:04.7  
 15 Nicholas Lanciani         SR Westborough             6:04.9  
 16 Wesley Rodgers            Jr Algonquin               6:05.6  
 17 Connor Black              FR Algonquin               6:07.9  
 18 Bailey Vaillancourt        8 Narragansett            6:26.4  
 19 Sal Maglione               8 Hudson                  6:52.6  
 20 Patrick Lampi             FR Westborough             6:57.6  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Duffy               Sr Algonquin               1:34.9   1 
  2 Brett Robinson            SR Westborough             1:35.0   5 
  3 Tai Huynh                 SR Leominster              1:35.1   1 
  4 Brendan Anzures           SR Westborough             1:35.9   5 
  5 Jacob Gore                FR Algonquin               1:39.8   1 
  6 Josh Ufland               Jr Algonquin               1:42.4   2 
  7 Matt Palmer               Jr Algonquin               1:42.8   2 
  8 James Harvey              Jr Algonquin               1:43.1   2 
  9 Sam Engvall               JR Hudson                  1:46.3   5 
 10 Marcus Brunelle           FR Hudson                  1:47.6   5 
 11 Vincent Bonetti           SO Leominster              1:49.3   2 
 12 Brandon Miller            JR Oakmont                 1:49.9   3 
 13 Jake Marcoulier           SO Narragansett            1:52.9   3 
 14 Matheus Goncalves         SO Hudson                  1:55.9   6 
 15 Alan Portis               JR Westborough             1:59.2   6 
 16 Andre Fillippi            SO Hudson                  2:00.9   6 
 16 Giovanni Delduca          SO Oakmont                 2:00.9   4 
 18 Evan Couture              FR Narragansett            2:09.7   3 
 19 Andrew Leblanc             8 Narragansett            2:13.2   4 
 20 Francis Kusi              FR Narragansett            2:34.5   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darnell Butler            SR Hudson                    39.5   8 
  1 Malik Daley               Jr Algonquin                 39.5   1 
  3 Colin Kraft               Sr Algonquin                 40.4   1 
  4 Sean VanDoren             JR Westborough               41.7   8 
  5 Tyler Nims                SR Oakmont                   41.9   4 
  6 Ari Lazarine              SR Westborough               42.0   8 
  7 Nico Dandini              JR Leominster                42.9   1 
  7 Brian Johnson             JR Oakmont                   42.9   4 
  9 Ryan Ouellette            JR Oakmont                   43.7   6 
 10 Moe Daeipour              Sr Algonquin                 43.9   2 
 11 Rick Casparriello         SR Westborough               44.0  10 
 11 Jonathan Barnt            SO Hudson                    44.0   9 
 13 Andrew Oliveira           SR Hudson                    44.2  10 
 13 Alec Fannin               SO Westborough               44.2   9 
 15 Adam Klien                Sr Algonquin                 44.6   3 
 16 Luke Gustin               JR Algonquin                 44.9   3 
 17 Bryant Welch              FR Narragansett              45.1   4 
 18 Andrew Hatch              JR Hudson                    45.5  11 
 19 Chris LaFlamme            FR Hudson                    46.1   9 
 20 Matt Leblanc              SO Oakmont                   46.3   5 
 20 Tyler Dion                JR Leominster                46.3   2 
 22 Cole Duguay               FR Narragansett              46.7   5 
 23 Charlie Katz              FR Westborough               47.1  10 
 24 Mason Dobbs               FR Leominster                48.4  11 
 24 Jake Shepard               8 Narragansett              48.4   7 
 26 Jack Cerny                FR Westborough               48.5  11 
 27 Michael MacIntosh         FR Oakmont                   49.9   7 
 28 Elijah Bosselait          JR Narragansett              50.5   5 
 29 Luis Calderon             JR Leominster                50.7   2 
 30 Dominic Smith             FR Oakmont                   51.7   6 
 31 Charlie Montalbano        SR Narragansett              51.9   6 
 32 Caleb Roache               7 Narragansett            1:00.8   7 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Sullivan          Fr Algonquin               3:07.1  
  2 Mike Araujo               Sr Algonquin               3:12.7  
  3 Riley Taylor              JR Westborough             3:16.8  
  4 Michael Hillier           SR Westborough             3:17.1  
  5 Jamie Sanguinet           SO Leominster              3:19.0  
  6 Jacob Hilditch            SO Hudson                  3:20.1  
  7 Cam Marcoulier            Fr Algonquin               3:20.6  
  8 Daniel McKay              SO Westborough             3:21.1  
  9 Chris Hill                SO Oakmont                 3:23.9  
 10 Philip Shedd              SR Oakmont                 3:27.4  
 11 Justice Graves            FR Narragansett            3:33.9  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westborough                                          4:14.7  
  2 Algonquin                                            4:22.1  
  3 Narragansett                                         5:27.3  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westborough                                          1:47.7   1 
  2 Oakmont                                              1:47.9   2 
  3 Algonquin                                            1:48.4   1 
  4 Narragansett                                         2:03.7   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaelin Farrell            JR Narragansett          33-08.25  
  2 Tori Ziemimski            SO Algonquin             27-11.75  
  3 Megan Leblanc             SR Narragansett          25-09.25  
  4 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough           24-04.00  
  5 Ariel Thompson            JR Algonquin             24-01.50  
  6 Sarah Wrigley             JR Narragansett          23-03.25  
  7 Amanda Stewart            SR Narragansett          22-09.00  
  8 Marissa Rawlings          JR Algonquin             22-00.00   22-00
  9 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      JR Oakmont              J22-00.00   21-08.5
 10 Arianna Robichaud         JR Oakmont               21-11.50  
 11 Haley Collentro           JR Westborough           21-10.50  
 12 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster            21-09.25  
 13 Danielle Harris           JR Narragansett          21-09.00  
 14 Loan Vuong                SR Hudson                20-10.50  
 15 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough           20-04.75  
 16 Katelyn Clark             SO Algonquin             20-03.25  
 17 Kelsey Bourdon            SR Algonquin             20-01.00  
 18 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                19-11.00  
 19 Olyvia Dellegono          JR Oakmont               19-09.00  
 20 Elsa Heglin               JR Oakmont               19-06.00  
 21 Emina Berbic              JR Leominster            19-00.00  
 22 Savanah Drowne            FR Narragansett          18-10.50  
 23 Isla Duckett              SR Westborough           18-09.00  
 24 Emily Williams            SR Westborough           17-03.00  
 25 Maggie Mahoney            SR Westborough           16-11.50  
 26 Paige Bosio               SO Hudson                16-06.25  
 27 Sydney Mannion            SO Algonquin             15-09.50  
 28 Melissa Johnson           SO Oakmont               15-05.00  
 29 Kaeli Davis               JR Oakmont               15-01.50  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Ducey               FR Hudson                 4-10.00  
  1 Chelsey Thompson          JR Algonquin              4-10.00  
  3 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett           4-08.00  
  4 Bridget Owen              JR Algonquin             J4-08.00  
  5 Emily Mauro               SR Algonquin             J4-08.00  
  5 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough           J4-08.00  
  7 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett           4-06.00  
  7 Alisha Faherty            JR Algonquin              4-06.00  
  9 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       FR Oakmont               J4-06.00  
 10 Emma Murphy               FR Hudson                 4-04.00  
 11 Anna Thornton             FR Oakmont               J4-04.00  
 12 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                J4-04.00  
 13 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            4-02.00  
 14 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster            J4-02.00  
 15 Izzy Ciccolini            SO Oakmont               J4-02.00  
 15 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster            J4-02.00  
 15 Katya Stassen             SR Leominster            J4-02.00  
 18 Christy Scott             SR Algonquin              4-00.00  
 18 Isla Duckett              SR Westborough            4-00.00  
 18 Maddie Partridge          JR Algonquin              4-00.00  
 -- Christina Ricci           JR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett                NH  
 -- Saswati Swain             SR Westborough                 NH  
 -- Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough                 NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Shreeve              JR Algonquin              13:19.9  
  2 Paige Casey               SR Algonquin              13:21.3  
  3 Anna Capps                JR Narragansett           13:27.9  
  4 Sadie Marciano            SR Leominster             13:32.7  
  5 Susannah Wright           SR Westborough            13:39.1  
  6 Erin McDowell             FR Leominster             13:47.6  
  7 Claire Gitkind            JR Westborough            13:53.1  
  8 Caroline Dennett          SR Westborough            14:06.7  
  9 Gillian Macchia           SO Oakmont                14:13.4  
 10 Helen Gross               SR Westborough            14:20.1  
 11 Erin Bresnahan            FR Oakmont                15:00.1  
 12 Paige Bosio               SO Hudson                 15:33.2  
 13 Emma Clavir               FR Narragansett           17:47.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough                9.1   2 
  2 Nicole Mooar              JR Hudson                     9.2   2 
  3 Maggie Kiley              SR Algonquin                  9.7   3 
  3 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough                9.7   2 
  5 Loan Vuong                SR Hudson                     9.9   2 
  5 Hannah Lindgren           SR Algonquin                  9.9   3 
  7 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       FR Oakmont                   10.0   1 
  8 Chelsey Thompson          JR Algonquin                 10.1   3 
  9 Maggie McEvily            JR Leominster                10.2   3 
 10 Anna Thornton             FR Oakmont                   10.8   1 
 11 Jenny Ly                  SO Leominster                10.9   3 
 12 Elaina McDowell           JR Leominster                11.5   3 
 13 Sarah Dubois              SO Oakmont                   11.6   1 
 14 Brynnan Fredericks        FR Narragansett              11.8   1 
 15 Danielle Harris           JR Narragansett              13.3   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serena Hooker             SO Algonquin                  7.8   3 
  2 Kim Bretta                SR Westborough                8.0   2 
  3 Haley Hughes              SR Algonquin                  8.1   3 
  4 Alexandria Gomez          SO Leominster                 8.2   3 
  5 Samantha Aviles           SO Leominster                 8.3   3 
  6 Katie Bretta              FR Westborough                8.4   2 
  7 Megan Leblanc             SR Narragansett               8.5   1 
  7 Cecelia Hogan             FR Westborough                8.5   2 
  9 Sara Fagan                FR Hudson                    J8.5   2 
 10 Samantha Johnson          FR Hudson                    J8.5   2 
 11 Melissa Johnson           SO Oakmont                    8.6   1 
 12 Jaleesa Guadalupe          8 Narragansett               8.7   1 
 13 Christina Ricci           JR Oakmont                   J8.7   1 
 14 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                     8.8   2 
 14 Mary Okyere               SO Leominster                 8.8   3 
 16 Olyvia Dellegono          JR Oakmont                    9.1   1 
 17 Teagan Fredericks         FR Narragansett               9.8   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               JR Narragansett            6:00.2  
  2 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett            6:07.9  
  3 Hannah Crowley            JR Westborough             6:10.2  
  4 Lisa Maki                 SR Oakmont                 6:10.8  
  5 Annie Sullivan            JR Algonquin               6:22.1  
  6 Kelsey Bedard             SO Leominster              6:25.9  
  7 Reme DiGiovanni           SR Algonquin               6:29.0  
  8 Gloria Chen               SR Algonquin               6:32.5  
  9 Gina Mican                FR Leominster              6:32.9  
 10 Alli Del Giudice          FR Leominster              6:37.2  
 11 Rachel Sudol              JR Westborough             6:38.9  
 12 Charlotte Kruse           SR Westborough             6:44.9  
 13 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster              6:52.9  
 14 Melanie Barbini           SO Westborough             6:55.5  
 15 Maeghan Spear             SO Leominster              7:00.9  
 16 Kylie Lafreniere           7 Narragansett            7:03.5  
 17 Plamedi Makelela          SO Leominster              7:09.4  
 18 Bailey Fluet              FR Oakmont                 7:18.1  
 19 Theresa Guidotti          SO Hudson                  7:21.1  
 20 Kate Foster               SO Algonquin               7:37.5  
 21 Haylee Hebert             FR Leominster              7:42.4  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett            1:46.7   1 
  2 Renee Capps               JR Narragansett            1:48.4   1 
  3 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             1:57.9   3 
  4 Arianna Robichaud         JR Oakmont                 1:58.4   1 
  5 Elizabeth Gallary         SO Westborough             1:58.6   3 
  6 Emily Dahlstrom           JR Algonquin               1:58.7   4 
  7 Ashley Archangelo         JR Oakmont                 1:59.2   1 
  8 Lindsay Brown             JR Algonquin               2:01.8   4 
  9 Kate Sears                SR Algonquin               2:01.9   5 
 10 Maddie Partridge          JR Algonquin               2:02.2   5 
 11 Kaitlyn Shreeve           FR Algonquin               2:02.9   6 
 12 Audra Harris              SR Leominster              2:03.1   4 
 13 Sadie Marciano            SR Leominster              2:03.9   4 
 14 Sara Anderson             FR Westborough             2:05.8   3 
 15 Amanda Stewart            SR Narragansett            2:06.4   2 
 16 Lindsey DeFeudis          FR Algonquin               2:08.9   6 
 17 Marissa Bennett           JR Oakmont                 2:10.1   2 
 18 Jemina Sheperd            SO Leominster              2:15.6   5 
 19 Jenny Mueller             FR Leominster              2:16.1   6 
 20 Sarah Khallady            SO Leominster              2:18.3   5 
 21 Joanna Ehnstrom            8 Narragansett            2:25.4   6 
 22 Brianna Dowse             JR Narragansett            2:29.1   2 
 23 Elise Robichaud           JR Narragansett            2:33.8   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krista Webb               SR Narragansett              44.4   1 
  2 Brenna Stewart            SR Algonquin                 45.4  10 
  3 Abbie McCann              JR Algonquin                 45.9  10 
  4 Bridget Owen              JR Algonquin                 47.0   9 
  5 Nicole Mooar              JR Hudson                    47.7   5 
  6 Jen Steurer               SR Westborough               47.9   5 
  7 Izzy Ciccolini            SO Oakmont                   48.1   1 
  8 Carly Damelio             SO Algonquin                 48.8  12 
  9 Antonia Iaquinta          JR Leominster                49.6   9 
 10 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       FR Oakmont                   50.4   1 
 10 Alisha Faherty            JR Algonquin                 50.4  11 
 12 Sara Fagan                FR Hudson                    50.6   6 
 13 Christen Foley            SO Algonquin                 50.8  12 
 14 Isla Duckett              SR Westborough               51.3   6 
 15 Adrianna Rodriguez        SO Leominster                51.7  11 
 16 Katya Stassen             SR Leominster                52.4  10 
 17 Nicole Boyson             FR Leominster                53.2   9 
 18 Katrina Tummino           SR Hudson                    53.3   5 
 19 Catherine Zacchilli       SR Hudson                    54.5   7 
 20 Claudia Caputo             8 Hudson                    54.9   7 
 21 Sabrina Schick            FR Algonquin                 55.0  13 
 22 Maegan Moran              SO Westborough               55.3   7 
 23 Jennifer Bergeron         SR Leominster                55.7  11 
 24 Julie Melanson            JR Narragansett              56.1   3 
 25 Brenda Chaves             FR Hudson                    56.4   8 
 26 Cara Sullivan              8 Hudson                    56.8   8 
 27 Emina Berbic              JR Leominster                57.6  12 
 28 Hannah Fagan              FR Hudson                    57.7   8 
 29 Chayne Bailey             JR Oakmont                   57.8   4 
 30 Olyvia Dellegono          JR Oakmont                   58.3   2 
 31 Zaria Miller              JR Leominster                59.2  13 
 32 Julia Reynolds            JR Oakmont                 1:01.3   3 
 33 Danielle Leblanc          SR Narragansett            1:02.3   2 
 34 Sarah Wrigley             JR Narragansett            1:02.5   4 
 35 Elsa Heglin               JR Oakmont                 1:02.7   3 
 36 Stephanie Girouard        JR Narragansett            1:05.1   2 
 37 Heather Wrigley           FR Narragansett            1:05.8   4 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Capps                JR Narragansett            3:25.5  
  2 Julia Heffernan           SR Westborough             3:36.4  
  3 Annie Sullivan            JR Algonquin               3:36.8  
  4 Kylie Chartier            JR Narragansett            3:37.7  
  5 Emily Mauro               SR Algonquin               3:43.2  
  6 Erin McDowell             FR Leominster              3:49.9  
  7 Kyra Young                FR Leominster              3:51.1  
  8 Alli Del Giudice          FR Leominster              3:53.5  
  9 Gina Mican                FR Leominster              3:53.8  
 10 Gillian Robertson         JR Westborough             3:59.2  
 11 Rosette Nkanka            JR Leominster              3:59.4  
 12 Samantha Sheperd          JR Leominster              4:02.3  
 13 Maeghan Spear             SO Leominster              4:02.9  
 14 Michaela Macchia          SR Oakmont                 4:07.3  
 15 Erin Bresnahan            FR Oakmont                 4:07.6  
 16 Maggie Mahoney            SR Westborough             4:09.7  
 17 Kissila Cruz              SR Westborough             4:21.3  
 18 Taylor Elmore              8 Narragansett            4:22.7  
 19 Sarah Fontaine            SR Westborough             4:26.5  
 20 Emma Clavir               FR Narragansett            4:35.8  
 21 Bailey Fluet              FR Oakmont                 4:36.1  
 22 Jenni Moore               FR Narragansett            4:37.2  
 23 Abigayle Celata            7 Narragansett            4:39.3  
 24 Sarah Dubois              SO Oakmont                 4:39.6  
 25 Kaeli Davis               JR Oakmont                 4:39.8  
 26 Jessica Shaughnessy       SO Hudson                  4:43.5  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            4:42.0   1 
  2 Leominster                                           5:05.0   1 
  3 Westborough                                          5:05.9   1 
  4 Oakmont                                              5:09.6   2 
  5 Narragansett                                         5:33.4   2 
  6 Hudson                                               5:49.2   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:57.1   1 
  2 Leominster                                           2:06.5   1 
  3 Oakmont                                              2:07.8   2 
  4 Hudson                                               2:08.6   1 
  5 Westborough                                          2:08.9   1 
 -- Narragansett                                             DQ   2  lane violation