Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec12_MidWac_set4.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Shrewsbury-Fitchburg, MA, December 12, 2012

[Team Scores at Fitchburg | Complete Results Fitchburg | Team Scores at Shrewsbury ]

Complete Results at Shrewsbury

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2012 09:36 AM
                     Mid Wach Dual Meets # 1 - 12/12/2012                      
                        Shrewsbury HS - Shrewsbury, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Rothfuss          SR Nashoba               41-05.00  
  2 Tyler Clouthier           SR Shrewsbury            40-05.75  
  3 Connor Shea               SR Shrewsbury            40-01.00  
  4 Cam Mabie                 JR Shrewsbury            39-09.00  
  5 Taiichi Ash               SR Wachusett             39-06.25  
  6 James Birnie              JR Shrewsbury            38-02.00  
  7 John Frechette            SR Wachusett             37-01.00  
  8 Samuel Hayes              JR Shrewsbury            36-09.25  
  9 Kiichi Ash                JR Wachusett             36-09.00  
 10 John Hubert               sr Bromfield             36-01.50  
 11 Brandon Boggs             SR Quabbin               34-08.00  
 12 Austin Colston            11 Murdock               34-07.50  
 13 Evan Drake                10 Murdock               33-07.50  
 14 ChangBae Son              SR Wachusett             33-02.50  
 15 Alex Bernstein            SO Wachusett             32-05.00  
 16 Cody Braese               SR Quabbin               32-02.75  
 17 Connor Mullins            JR Shrewsbury            31-09.00  
 18 Ahmad Mekkaoui            SO Nashoba               31-00.00  
 19 Paul St. Pierre           SR Wachusett             30-11.00  
 20 Jeremy Kauppila           JR Quabbin               30-03.00  
 21 Beck Peterson             fr Bromfield             29-00.50  
 22 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock               27-10.25  
 23 Tom Brunnell              SO Nashoba               26-07.75  
 24 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba               24-06.00  
 25 Ryan Byrne                fr Bromfield             24-05.50  
 26 Eric Desgroseilliers       8 Murdock               23-02.00  
 27 Austin Gauthier           FR Nashoba               23-01.25  
 28 Brandon Moulton           FR Quabbin               20-10.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rino Tonelli              JR Shrewsbury             6-00.00  
  2 Thomas Fee                SR Wachusett             J6-00.00  
  3 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                5-08.00  
  4 ChangBae Son              SR Wachusett             J5-08.00  
  5 Brendan Hicks             SR Shrewsbury             5-06.00  
  6 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield              5-04.00  
  7 Zachary Wright            FR Nashoba               J5-04.00  
  8 Evan Rife                 SR Quabbin                5-02.00  
  9 Brandon Boggs             SR Quabbin               J5-02.00  
 10 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield             J5-02.00  
 11 Mike Abasciano            SO Shrewsbury            J5-02.00  
 12 Tom Aulenbuck             JR Shrewsbury             4-10.00  
 12 Jesse Levine              JR Shrewsbury             4-10.00  
 12 Brendan Rife              SO Quabbin                4-10.00  
 12 Austin Colston            11 Murdock                4-10.00  
 16 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock               J4-10.00  
 16 Daniel Liubovich          SO Shrewsbury            J4-10.00  
 18 Cody Braese               SR Quabbin               J4-10.00  
 -- Ries Kennington           JR Quabbin                     NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price Day                 so Bromfield              10:47.9  
  2 Jacob Starkaski           SO Shrewsbury             10:48.5  
  3 Tim Fitzgerald            JR Wachusett              10:55.6  
  4 John Atkinson             SO Nashoba                10:58.9  
  5 Jackson Southard          FR Shrewsbury             10:59.4  
  6 Sean MacPherson           JR Wachusett              11:04.8  
  7 Ries Kennington           JR Quabbin                11:09.4  
  8 Tavis Wold                FR Nashoba                11:16.0  
  9 Nicholas Malone           SO Wachusett              11:25.9  
 10 Rich Kornitsky            SO Quabbin                11:31.4  
 11 Jackson Werner            FR Nashoba                11:47.3  
 12 Will Sullebarger          sr Bromfield              12:01.4  
 13 Max Robichaud              8 Murdock                12:11.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Dupuis             SR Quabbin                    8.4   2 
  1 ChangBae Son              SR Wachusett                  8.4   1 
  3 Thomas Fee                SR Wachusett                  8.5   1 
  4 Brandon Smith             JR Wachusett                  8.8   1 
  5 Glenn Steranka            sr Bromfield                  8.9   3 
  6 Evan Rife                 SR Quabbin                    9.1   2 
  7 Jake Valladares           jr Bromfield                  9.2   3 
  8 Andrew Churchill          JR Quabbin                    9.4   2 
  9 Christopher Pokorney      FR Nashoba                    9.5   2 
  9 Mike Abasciano            SO Shrewsbury                 9.5   1 
 11 Daniel Liubovich          SO Shrewsbury                 9.6   1 
 12 Eli (Robert) Graham       SO Wachusett                  9.7   3 
 13 Brendan Hicks             SR Shrewsbury                10.4   1 
 13 Trevor Allen              SR Murdock                   10.4   3 
 15 Kraig Arsenault           SO Nashoba                   11.1   2 
 16 Sean Sutton               FR Murdock                   11.6   3 
 17 Olivar Millar             FR Nashoba                   12.8   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jay Reynolds              SR Shrewsbury                 6.6   1 
  2 John Ojukwu               SR Nashoba                    6.7   2 
  3 John Militano             JR Nashoba                    6.9   2 
  3 Roniel Foster             sr Bromfield                  6.9   3 
  3 Michael Owusu-Agyeman     JR Wachusett                  6.9   1 
  6 Sam Levine                SR Shrewsbury                J6.9   1 
  7 Brandon Boggs             SR Quabbin                    7.0   2 
  7 Ed Hoogasian              SR Shrewsbury                 7.0   1 
  9 ChangBae Son              SR Wachusett                  7.1   1 
 10 Adam Woodbury             SO Quabbin                    7.2   2 
 11 Jon Alger                 JR Quabbin                    7.3   2 
 11 Dominic Allard            SO Murdock                    7.3   3 
 11 Sam Rivera                SR Wachusett                  7.3   1 
 14 Austin Colston            11 Murdock                    7.5   3 
 14 Spencer Schryver          SO Nashoba                    7.5   2 
 16 Danny Fitterman           so Bromfield                  7.6   3 
 17 Evan Drake                10 Murdock                    7.8   3 
 18 Alvin Li                  so Bromfield                  8.1   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Wentworth          SR Shrewsbury              4:48.5  
  2 Forrest Hangen            SR Nashoba                 4:50.6  
  3 Sean Sampson              SR Wachusett               4:50.8  
  4 Dan Mortimer              SR Shrewsbury              4:51.2  
  5 Grant Hauver              FR Wachusett               5:02.7  
  6 Daniel Fournier           JR Murdock                 5:04.7  
  7 James Route               FR Wachusett               5:10.4  
  8 Stephen Munzer            SR Shrewsbury              5:21.6  
  9 Daniel Denette            SR Murdock                 5:27.0  
 10 Ben Mandelbaum            SR Nashoba                 5:30.3  
 11 Justin Enright            JR Quabbin                 5:34.6  
 12 Will Day                   8 Bromfield               5:49.7  
 13 Steve Ingman               7 Murdock                 5:50.2  
 14 Ivan Muchiutti            FR Nashoba                 5:54.5  
 15 Marcus Braudis            FR Nashoba                 6:02.2  
 16 Andrew Miett              FR Quabbin                 6:07.9  
 17 Paul Chapman               8 Bromfield               6:11.2  
 18 Dan Papazian              FR Shrewsbury              6:12.0  
 19 Ryell DeRuijter            7 Bromfield               6:17.5  
 20 James Huff                 8 Murdock                 7:57.6  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shea Cruikshank           JR Nashoba                 1:35.0   2 
  2 Eric Iacaboni             SR Wachusett               1:35.6   1 
  3 Jonathan Fitzgerald       JR Wachusett               1:36.4   1 
  4 Patrick Griffin           sr Bromfield               1:36.6   3 
  5 Jacob Steinberg           SO Shrewsbury              1:36.9   1 
  6 Tom Asmar                 JR Wachusett               1:41.2   4 
  7 Ben Roop                  jr Bromfield               1:42.2   3 
  8 Cole Sooy                 FR Shrewsbury              1:43.1   1 
  9 George Russo              12 Wachusett               1:45.2   4 
 10 Justin Harris             JR Murdock                 1:45.9   3 
 10 Brendan Rife              SO Quabbin                 1:45.9   2 
 12 Cole Stecyk                8 Bromfield               1:47.3   5 
 13 Minh Nguyen               JR Wachusett               1:48.0   4 
 14 Alex Oritz                sr Bromfield               1:48.5   5 
 15 Justin Silkey             SO Quabbin                 1:49.1   2 
 16 Jordan Manuel              8 Murdock                 1:49.6   3 
 17 Chris Gallotta            SR Wachusett               1:57.4   4 
 18 Steve Turner              FR Shrewsbury              1:59.1   4 
 19 Kyle Route                fr Bromfield               2:00.1   5 
 20 Chris Michaud              7 Murdock                 2:10.1   5 
 21 Colby Corkum               6 Murdock                 2:25.3   5 
 22 James Huff                 8 Murdock                 2:50.1   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Markesh Harmon            SR Nashoba                   40.6   5 
  2 Drew DiPilla              SO Wachusett                 40.8   1 
  3 David Cusack              FR Wachusett                 40.9   1 
  4 John Mazur                SR Wachusett                 41.1   2 
  5 Tom Aulenbuck             JR Shrewsbury                41.8   1 
  6 Brendan Beale             sr Bromfield                 42.0   8 
  7 Billy Batchelder          JR Wachusett                 42.1   3 
  8 Dan Colony                sr Bromfield                 42.2   8 
  9 Kurt Arsenault            SO Nashoba                   42.8   7 
 10 Dion Dixon                FR Wachusett                 43.7   3 
 10 Jon Alger                 JR Quabbin                   43.7   6 
 12 Brendan Hanrahan          FR Wachusett                 44.0   4 
 13 Owen Chase                JR Murdock                   44.4   8 
 14 Zachary Marshall          SO Nashoba                   44.5   6 
 15 Cody Braese               SR Quabbin                   44.6   5 
 16 Evan Rife                 SR Quabbin                  J44.6   5 
 17 Keanu Patwari             SR Shrewsbury                44.8   2 
 18 Ethan Sprague             fr Bromfield                 45.6  10 
 19 Kevin Reynolds            SO Shrewsbury                46.1   3 
 20 Daniel Oldham             FR Nashoba                   46.2   6 
 21 Robert Guerette           JR Shrewsbury                46.6   2 
 22 Jeff Adelson              sr Bromfield                 46.7   9 
 22 Matthew Pelland           FR Nashoba                   46.7   7 
 24 Garret Bailey             SO Shrewsbury                47.7   4 
 25 Airey Scott               SO Nashoba                   47.8   7 
 26 Ryan Robinson             so Bromfield                 50.6  10 
 27 Jonathan Gall              7 Bromfield                 58.6  10 
 28 James Mactin              FR Murdock                 1:00.0   9 
 29 Joshua Ramsey              7 Murdock                 1:05.1   9 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Curran            JR Shrewsbury              2:53.3  
  2 Sean Sampson              SR Wachusett               2:53.7  
  3 Conor Ursuliak            SR Nashoba                 2:54.1  
  4 Dan Mortimer              SR Shrewsbury              2:56.0  
  5 Grant Hauver              FR Wachusett               2:58.0  
  6 Price Day                 so Bromfield               2:59.2  
  7 Sean MacPherson           JR Wachusett               3:01.3  
  8 Daniel Fournier           JR Murdock                 3:01.7  
  9 Nicholas Malone           SO Wachusett               3:05.7  
 10 Matthew Boelens           JR Nashoba                 3:06.9  
 11 James Route               FR Wachusett               3:08.9  
 12 Peter Rawinski            SO Quabbin                 3:09.6  
 13 Grant Przybylek           SR Shrewsbury              3:11.2  
 14 Daniel Denette            SR Murdock                 3:11.4  
 15 Ian Harrington            sr Bromfield               3:17.4  
 16 Phillip Peterson          SO Wachusett               3:26.1  
 17 Brian Lindberg            FR Wachusett               3:26.4  
 18 Ryan Murphy               SO Wachusett               3:29.1  
 19 Steve Ingman               7 Murdock                 3:33.8  
 20 Ian Rowatt                fr Bromfield               3:38.8  
 21 Nicholas Matys            FR Wachusett               3:40.9  
 22 Andrew Miett              FR Quabbin                 3:42.1  
 23 Calum Azmat               SO Wachusett               3:42.7  
 24 Mischa DeRuijter           7 Bromfield               3:47.8  
 25 Ryell DeRuijter            7 Bromfield               3:49.2  
 26 Clayton Johansen          SO Wachusett               3:53.1  
 -- Colby Corkum               6 Murdock                     DQ   Lap short
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            3:59.3   1 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           4:01.9   1 
  3 Nashoba                                              4:06.4   2 
  4 Bromfield                                            4:13.0   2 
  5 Murdock                                              4:34.4   2 
 -- Quabbin                                                  DQ   2  Cut in too soon
 
Event 11  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:43.1   1 
  2 Wachusett                                            1:44.6   1 
  3 Quabbin                                              1:50.2   2 
  4 Bromfield                                            1:50.8   2 
  5 Murdock                                              1:56.5   2 
 -- Nashoba                                                  DQ   2  DNF
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shea               SR Shrewsbury            34-09.00  
  2 Julia Johnson             SR Wachusett             28-06.00  
  3 Lauren Thamel             SR Wachusett             28-00.50  
  4 Victoria Sutphen          JR Wachusett             27-10.50  
  5 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield             27-05.50  
  6 Rebecca Jacobs            SR Nashoba               27-04.00  
  7 Gabrielle Sklar           JR Shrewsbury            26-11.75  
  8 Alyssa LaBrack             8 Murdock               26-05.25  
  9 Ketsey Wood               FR Quabbin               24-07.00  
 10 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock               22-11.00  
 11 Julia Field               FR Wachusett             22-09.25  
 12 Cara Welsh                SO Wachusett             22-08.50  
 13 Catherine Jreije          JR Shrewsbury            22-08.00  
 14 anna schab                SR Nashoba               22-05.50  
 15 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield             22-03.25  
 16 Samia Khan                FR Shrewsbury            22-00.50  
 17 Hannah Kanesh             FR Nashoba               21-04.00  
 18 Emma Kinnear              JR Quabbin               20-08.25  
 19 Evanthia Tully            SR Nashoba               20-03.50  
 20 Keyonzia Gagne-Lamoureux  SO Wachusett             19-11.00  
 21 Clarissa Simmers           7 Murdock               19-03.00   19-01.0
 22 Alana Hall                JR Quabbin              J19-03.00   18-07.0
 23 Elizabeth Beaton          SO Shrewsbury            19-01.50  
 24 Megan Pumphret            JR Shrewsbury            17-01.00  
 25 Erin Navin                FR Quabbin               15-02.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Collins               SR Wachusett              5-04.00  
  2 Kelley Dillon             SR Shrewsbury             5-00.00  
  3 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin                4-06.00  
  3 Brooke Braceland          SO Nashoba                4-06.00  
  5 Taylor Brady              JR Nashoba               J4-06.00  
  6 Mary Sabourin             FR Nashoba               J4-06.00  
  6 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock               J4-06.00  
  8 Johanna DeVries           SO Quabbin                4-04.00  
  9 Vishwa Rasania            SR Bromfield             J4-04.00  
 10 Shannon Nelson-Maney      FR Shrewsbury             4-02.00  
 11 Meiling DellaGrotte       JR Nashoba               J4-02.00  
 11 Jessica Cunniff           SR Shrewsbury            J4-02.00  
 13 Eliza Young               SO Nashoba               J4-02.00  
 14 Courtney Simmers           8 Murdock                3-10.00  
 14 Allie Olson               FR Wachusett              3-10.00  
 14 Carolynne Maki            FR Quabbin                3-10.00  
 14 Alana Hall                JR Quabbin                3-10.00  
 14 Emily Kennington          SO Quabbin                3-10.00  
 14 Emma Kinnear              JR Quabbin                3-10.00  
 14 Molly Ryan                FR Shrewsbury             3-10.00  
 14 Juliana Chan              SO Shrewsbury             3-10.00  
 22 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock               J3-10.00  
 23 Gillian Gleason           JR Wachusett             J3-10.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Dempsey             FR Nashoba                12:41.0  
  2 Nicole Gaffney            JR Wachusett              12:49.5  
  3 Olivia Murray             FR Shrewsbury             12:49.9  
  4 Natalie Bettez            SO Nashoba                12:50.3  
  5 Taylor Roberts            JR Quabbin                13:14.6  
  6 Erin Sampson              SR Wachusett              13:15.9  
  7 Felica Ingman             JR Murdock                13:21.8  
  8 Jill Banach               JR Shrewsbury             13:25.2  
  9 Kate Toll                 FR Bromfield              13:44.8  
 10 Kathryn Munzer            SR Shrewsbury             13:51.8  
 11 Maureen Whitney           SO Quabbin                14:32.9  
 12 Bethany Ross              FR Bromfield              15:30.5  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moriah Arnold             SR Bromfield                  9.8   3 
  2 Johanna Enzmann           FR Nashoba                   10.3   2 
  2 Amy Collins               SR Wachusett                 10.3   1 
  4 Johanna DeVries           SO Quabbin                  J10.3   2 
  5 YiMing Li                 SR Shrewsbury                10.4   1 
  6 Jessica Cunniff           SR Shrewsbury               J10.4   1 
  7 Kathleen Shepherd         SO Wachusett                J10.4   1 
  8 Linh Nguyen               SO Wachusett                 10.5   1 
  9 Abby Slater               SO Nashoba                   10.6   2 
 10 Elizabeth Anderson        SR Nashoba                   10.9   2 
 11 Kathryn Churchill         FR Quabbin                   11.1   2 
 12 Elaina Karageoges         SO Shrewsbury                11.2   1 
 13 Jenny James               SO Quabbin                   11.7   2 
 14 Clarissa Simmers           7 Murdock                   12.9   3 
 15 Courtney Simmers           8 Murdock                   15.9   3 
 -- Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                     DQ   3  Around hurdle
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Militano            SO Nashoba                    7.3   2 
  2 Tatiana Jarostchuk        FR Nashoba                    7.5   2 
  2 Domonique Hall            JR Shrewsbury                 7.5   1 
  4 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin                    7.8   2 
  5 Lea Rocco                 FR Shrewsbury                 7.9   1 
  5 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                    7.9   3 
  7 Chelsea Owusu             SO Wachusett                  8.0   1 
  8 Mariessa Ricciardi        SO Wachusett                  8.2   1 
  9 Abigael Sweeney           FR Wachusett                  8.3   1 
  9 Alyssa Johnson            SR Bromfield                  8.3   3 
 11 Morgan Giarusso           FR Quabbin                    8.4   2 
 12 Morgan Livoli             SR Nashoba                   J8.4   2 
 13 Grace Turnbull            FR Bromfield                  8.7   3 
 14 Brianna Harte             SO Bromfield                 J8.7   3 
 15 Molly Ryan                FR Shrewsbury                 9.2   1 
 15 Chelsea Simmers            7 Murdock                    9.2   3 
 17 Torianna Belko            SO Murdock                    9.6   3 
 18 Erin Navin                FR Quabbin                   10.1   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rylee Gillen              FR Nashoba                 5:48.9  
  2 Kara McCormack            SR Nashoba                 5:50.9  
  3 Colleen Sands             JR Wachusett               5:55.2  
  4 Sophia Collins            SO Bromfield               5:56.7  
  5 Kelsey Horowitz           JR Nashoba                 5:59.9  
  6 Brittany Laramee          SR Shrewsbury              6:00.2  
  7 Sydney Hauver             JR Wachusett               6:09.2  
  8 Brianne Moss              FR Shrewsbury              6:12.9  
  9 Kate Rowatt               SR Bromfield               6:20.9  
 10 Taylor Surrette           SR Wachusett               6:22.7  
 11 Carolynne Maki            FR Quabbin                 6:27.7  
 12 Emily Stegner             SR Nashoba                 6:28.3  
 13 Laura Hebert              FR Shrewsbury              6:30.1  
 14 Danielle Hanlon           SR Shrewsbury              6:31.3  
 15 Kelly Danielson           FR Shrewsbury              6:31.8  
 16 Anna Hannigan             FR Wachusett               6:32.4  
 17 Alanya Morin              SO Quabbin                 6:41.3  
 18 Emily Kennington          SO Quabbin                 6:43.9  
 19 Julianna Murray           SO Shrewsbury              6:46.8  
 20 Alexa muchiutti           FR Nashoba                 6:50.5  
 21 Jennifer Finne            SO Quabbin                 6:50.9  
 22 Mary Sabourin             FR Nashoba                 6:55.8  
 23 Isabella Susi             FR Nashoba                 6:57.2  
 24 Adi Wysgogrod             JR Shrewsbury              7:13.4  
 25 Brianna Rogers            JR Murdock                 7:35.2  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Gobi                 FR Wachusett               1:46.6   1 
  2 Natalie Benjamin          SR Shrewsbury              1:47.7   1 
  3 Taylor Brady              JR Nashoba                 1:53.5   3 
  4 Victoria Sutphen          JR Wachusett               1:54.4   1 
  5 Evelyn Cody               JR Shrewsbury              1:55.4   1 
  6 Madison McMullen          SR Nashoba                 1:58.2   3 
  7 Elizabeth Hallahan        FR Wachusett               1:58.9   2 
  8 Charlotte Young           SR Nashoba                 1:59.4   4 
  9 Dani DiLoreto             FR Wachusett               2:00.7   2 
 10 Ryan Blake                FR Wachusett               2:01.7   2 
 11 anna schab                SR Nashoba                 2:03.8   4 
 12 Taylor Roberts            JR Quabbin                 2:07.3   3 
 13 Mackenzie Snoddy          12 Nashoba                 2:09.0   4 
 14 Sophie Beckman            MS Bromfield               2:09.1   5 
 15 Elizabeth Simmers         SR Murdock                 2:10.1   5 
 16 Courtney Simmers           8 Murdock                 2:12.2   5 
 17 Sarah St. Pierre          SO Nashoba                 2:14.3   4 
 18 Alana Hall                JR Quabbin                 2:18.7   3 
 19 Maddie Hill               MS Bromfield               2:24.9   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domonique Hall            JR Shrewsbury                43.6   1 
  2 Miriam Wood               SO Quabbin                   44.9   5 
  3 Amy Collins               SR Wachusett                 45.1   1 
  4 Sarah Militano            SO Nashoba                   45.4   5 
  4 Jessica Goldstein         SO Shrewsbury                45.4   2 
  6 Alexia Lipman             JR Bromfield                 47.1   9 
  7 Mariah Tenney             SR Murdock                   47.2   7 
  8 Heather Flokos            SO Bromfield                 48.9   7 
  9 Lily Moore-Eissenberg     MS Bromfield                 49.3   8 
 10 Meiling DellaGrotte       JR Nashoba                   49.7   6 
 11 Tina Orlando              SR Nashoba                   49.9   5 
 12 Annie Lynch               JR Wachusett                 50.4   3 
 13 Natasha Bitar             SO Wachusett                 50.9   2 
 14 Bhavani Hodgkins          SR Bromfield                 52.3   8 
 15 Emma Kinnear              JR Quabbin                   52.4   6 
 16 Stephanie Palis           FR Nashoba                   52.8   6 
 17 Molly Ryan                FR Shrewsbury                53.3   2 
 18 Brianna Dellechiaie       JR Murdock                   53.8   7 
 18 Colleen Fitzgerald        JR Wachusett                 53.8   1 
 20 Victoria Swanson           8 Murdock                   55.6   8 
 21 Juliana Chan              SO Shrewsbury                56.0   3 
 22 Anya Begue                MS Bromfield                 56.3   9 
 23 Rachel Pray               FR Wachusett                 56.6   4 
 24 Sarah Conger              FR Wachusett               1:00.1   3 
 25 Patricia Egan             FR Shrewsbury              1:00.7   4 
 26 Ava Bordage               FR Shrewsbury              1:01.2   4 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Sands             JR Wachusett               3:27.3  
  2 Mariah Boisvert           JR Shrewsbury              3:31.0  
  3 Ann Krumpoch              SR Shrewsbury              3:34.1  
  4 Olivia Murray             FR Shrewsbury              3:39.2  
  5 Sydney Hauver             JR Wachusett               3:40.2  
  6 Erin Sampson              SR Wachusett               3:41.7  
  7 Nicole Gaffney            JR Wachusett               3:42.0  
  8 Taylor Surrette           SR Wachusett               3:43.7  
  9 Kate Rowatt               SR Bromfield               3:45.8  
 10 Gabriella DeMeo           SO Nashoba                 3:46.9  
 11 Katherine Swaim           SO Shrewsbury              3:51.7  
 12 Sarah Matys               FR Wachusett               3:53.0  
 13 Brenna Harrington         SO Bromfield               3:53.7  
 14 Felica Ingman             JR Murdock                 3:54.2  
 15 Caitlin DeWolfe           JR Shrewsbury              3:54.6  
 16 Emily Kennington          SO Quabbin                 3:55.4  
 17 Ingrid Hasselquist        SO Wachusett               3:55.9  
 18 Jennifer Finne            SO Quabbin                 4:03.9  
 19 Morgan Freeman            JR Quabbin                 4:08.6  
 20 Lily Christenson          SO Wachusett               4:08.9  
 21 Suma Haque                SR Bromfield               4:12.6  
 22 Michaela Scott            SO Wachusett               4:13.2  
 23 Marcella Vega             SO Shrewsbury              4:15.5  
 24 Audrey Moulton            FR Quabbin                 4:16.6  
 25 Maureen Whitney           SO Quabbin                 4:21.3  
 26 Kaleigh Keohane           SO Shrewsbury              4:32.6  
 27 Brianna Rogers            JR Murdock                 4:35.1  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                            4:35.0   1 
  2 Shrewsbury                                           4:39.0   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            4:49.1   2 
  4 Nashoba                                              4:52.2   2 
  5 Quabbin                                              5:22.4   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury                                           1:57.9   1 
  2 Wachusett                                            2:05.6   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            2:07.3   3 
  4 Murdock                                              2:23.5   3 
 -- Nashoba                                                  DQ   2  zone violation
 -- Quabbin                                                  DQ   2  zone violation