Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec11_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League Indoor Meets

Norton, MA, December 11, 2012

Dual Meet Series - Meet #1 Results

For a story about this race, see Dual Meet #1 Scores.


Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OCL Dual Meet Series -#1 - 12/11/2012                     
                                  2012 - 2013                                  
                            Wheaton College, Norton                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   659 Stott, Morgan       SR Dartmouth                 8.13   1 
  2   561 Kenney, Meaghan     JR B-R                       8.22   2 
  3   664 Butler, Shena-Kaye  SR Durfee                    8.31   1 
  4   657 Santos, Caterina    JR Dartmouth                 8.33   1 
  5   688 Rego, Kristine      FR Durfee                    8.52   1 
  6   744 Nascimento, Damani  JR New Bedford               8.64   2 
  7   661 Tsonis, Korinna     SR Dartmouth                 8.70   1 
  8   581 Poulin, Taylor      FR B-R                       8.92   2 
  9   600 Valanzola, Alexand  SO B-R                       9.06   2 
 10   679 Greaves, Allysina   FR Durfee                    9.08   1 
 11   765 Tirado, Sade        JR New Bedford               9.30   2 
 12   749 Pina, Tiffany       SR New Bedford               9.35   2 
 --   576 Pantano, Nicole     JR B-R                      X8.51   4 
 --   623 Cotta, Tyler        JR Dartmouth                X8.73   4 
 --   658 Silvia, Hillary     SR Dartmouth                X8.77   6 
 --   654 Porto, Emma         JR Dartmouth                X8.81   4 
 --   598 Tierney, Danielle   SO B-R                      X8.82   7 
 --   537 Breslin, Shaelyn    SO B-R                      X8.83   4 
 --   609 Banville, Morgan    SO Dartmouth                X8.86   4 
 --   542 Corriea, Angela     SO B-R                      X8.90   7 
 --   612 Barthelmes, Skylar  FR Dartmouth                X8.91   8 
 --   713 Dias, Patricia      SO New Bedford              X8.93   7 
 --   549 Duffy, Rachael      SO B-R                      X8.94   6 
 --   682 Jang, Jaeda         SO Durfee                   X8.95   3 
 --   595 Sturtevant, Samant  SO B-R                      X9.07   6 
 --   551 Ferrini, Mikayla    FR B-R                      X9.19   5 
 --   565 Magee, Elizabeth    SO B-R                      X9.28   3 
 --   692 Sousa, Hailee       FR Durfee                   X9.33   3 
 --   552 Fisher, Abigail     FR B-R                      X9.38   7 
 --   585 Ribeiro, Destinee   JR B-R                      X9.39   4 
 --   599 Trottier, Jessica   FR B-R                      X9.42   8 
 --   610 Baptista, Lindelle  JR Dartmouth                X9.46   6 
 --   566 Magliozzi, Talia    FR B-R                      X9.47   3 
 --   568 Markham, Emilee     SO B-R                      X9.49   8 
 --   727 Hope, Sarah         SO New Bedford              X9.52   5 
 --   541 Chappell, Allison   SO B-R                      X9.52   3 
 --   640 Lopes, Sidney       FR Dartmouth                X9.64   8 
 --   675 Franco, Michaela    FR Durfee                   X9.67   3 
 --   574 Newberg, Melanie    FR B-R                      X9.77   6 
 --   618 Choubah, Rachel     JR Dartmouth                X9.83   6 
 --   583 Ramanlal, Ashka     FR B-R                      X9.90   5 
 --   751 Pina-Neves, Jasmin  SO New Bedford             X10.10   7 
 --   546 Denton, Cindi       FR B-R                     X10.20   5 
 --   562 Kruger, Sarah       FR B-R                     X10.24   8 
 --   573 Murray, Gillian     FR B-R                     X10.28   5 
 --   589 Sanjay, Nikhitaa    FR B-R                     X10.50   7 
 --   742 Millette, Jaycie    SO New Bedford             X11.36   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   577 Phieffer, Katherin  SR B-R                      44.01   2 
  2   627 Demers, Caitlyn     FR Dartmouth                45.35   1 
  3   684 Melo, Jenna         SR Durfee                   46.24   1 
  4   647 Mota, Marissa       JR Dartmouth                47.23   1 
  5   683 Medeiros, Sarah     SR Durfee                   47.96   1 
  6   567 Maloney, Sarah      FR B-R                      48.11   2 
  7   700 Barros, Jessica     SR New Bedford              48.94   2 
  8   653 Pimentel, Tara      JR Dartmouth                49.92   1 
  9   743 Morais, Brigite     SR New Bedford              50.58   2 
 10   740 Medeiros, Maeghan   SO New Bedford              51.23   2 
 11   550 Ferrini, Angela     SO B-R                      51.42   2 
 12   666 Cabral, Kimberly    SR Durfee                   55.33   1 
 --   651 Pimentel, Morgan    FR Dartmouth               X49.56   3 
 --   702 Briand, Dayva       SO New Bedford             X50.28   3 
 --   652 Pimentel, Talya     FR Dartmouth               X50.47   3 
 --   648 Paiva, Allison      JR Dartmouth               X50.84   3 
 --   624 Cummings, Kate      JR Dartmouth               X53.72   4 
 --   668 Cipollini, Carolin  JR Durfee                  X53.85   4 
 --   604 Ackerman, Abigail   FR Dartmouth               X55.64   4 
 --   642 Marszalek, Elizabe  FR Dartmouth               X56.12   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   665 Cabral, Courtney    SO Durfee                 1:49.80  
  2   539 Bunszell, Rose      JR B-R                    1:55.10  
  3   701 Bellefeuille, Meli  SR New Bedford            1:57.40  
  4   633 Grubbs-Donovan, Co  JR Dartmouth              1:58.40  
  5   555 Garrity, Meghan     FR B-R                    2:00.20  
  6   671 DeAaujo, Yani       SR Durfee                 2:00.50  
  7   646 Moroney, Hannah     SO Dartmouth              2:02.00  
  8   649 Perry, Alexis       JR Dartmouth              2:07.00  
  9   767 Vieira, Laura       SO New Bedford            2:08.80  
 10   608 Baglini, Caroline   FR Dartmouth              2:08.90  
 11   644 Martin, Allie       SO Dartmouth              2:09.50  
 12   590 Semas, Jocelyn      FR B-R                    2:10.50  
 13   607 Azinheira, Sabrina  FR Dartmouth              2:10.60  
 --   636 Kim, Minji          SO Dartmouth             X2:05.00  
 --   628 Forgue, Glenna      SO Dartmouth             X2:11.60  
 --   634 Jung, Jennifer      FR Dartmouth             X2:34.30  
 --   616 Brum, Katherine     SO Dartmouth             X2:37.10  
 --   619 Condon, Rebecca     FR Dartmouth             X2:39.60  
 --   660 Taylor, Allison     FR Dartmouth             X2:41.50  
 --   641 Magpayo, Patricia   FR Dartmouth             X2:47.40  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   691 Skillin, Sarah      SR Durfee                 3:27.00  
  2   617 Carney, Morgan      JR Dartmouth              3:33.60  
  3   584 Rettig, Carly       SR B-R                    3:38.80  
  4   535 Beneski, Renee      SR B-R                    3:40.60  
  5   643 Marszalek, Rebecca  FR Dartmouth              3:56.20  
  6   625 Dang, DeAnna        JR Dartmouth              3:56.40  
  7   553 Fitzgerald, Devon   FR B-R                    3:58.10  
  8   770 Zhen, May           FR New Bedford            3:58.70  
  9   630 Gela, Marina        JR Dartmouth              4:04.20  
 10   645 McGuire, Katelyn    FR Dartmouth              4:10.50  
 11   656 Rolston, Charlotte  JR Dartmouth              4:11.60  
 12   637 Ladino, Lauren      JR Dartmouth              4:13.20  
 13   737 McDowell, Lucy      JR New Bedford            4:17.80  
 14   614 Boukheir, Sabrina   JR Dartmouth              4:29.80  
 15   669 DaCruz, Savannah    SR Durfee                 5:02.70  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Cook, Hannah        JR Dartmouth              5:54.50  
  2   547 Desrocher, Molly    SO B-R                    5:55.42  
  3   596 Sullivan, Emma      SO B-R                    6:28.30  
  4   588 Rota, Andrea        SO B-R                    6:29.80  
  5   706 Chan, Lisa          SO New Bedford            6:47.40  
  6   582 Putt, Katelyn       FR B-R                    6:52.60  
  7   719 Ferro, Ruby         FR New Bedford            6:57.50  
  8   674 Fernandes, Chantel  JR Durfee                 6:58.70  
  9   667 Cabral, Laura       SR Durfee                 6:59.70  
 10   563 Lloyd, Taylor       SO B-R                    7:00.00  
 11   725 Hernandez, Angelis  SR New Bedford            7:03.70  
 12   638 Lazarova, Rumi      FR Dartmouth              7:14.00  
 13   626 de Silva, Amy       JR Dartmouth              8:26.20  
 14   663 Weinstein, Arialle  JR Dartmouth              8:26.50  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   538 Bumpus, Emily       SO B-R                   13:27.00  
  2   579 Porter, Alicia      SO B-R                   13:30.00  
  3   689 Rockett, Megan      JR Durfee                13:58.30  
  4   632 Gin, Rachel         FR Dartmouth             14:22.40  
  5   580 Porter, Kayla       SO B-R                   14:27.50  
  6   724 Herbert, Alexis     JR New Bedford           15:32.80  
  7   639 Leite, Devan        JR Dartmouth             15:35.00  
  8   662 Valm, Anneli        SO Dartmouth             15:49.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   728 Isidor, Melissa     SR New Bedford               8.78   2 
  2   534 Barnett, Sarah      SR B-R                       8.97   2 
  3   762 Souza, Taylor       JR New Bedford              10.21   2 
  4   540 Cavallaro, Jessica  JR B-R                      10.29   2 
  5   629 Fox, Courtney       JR Dartmouth                10.42   1 
  6   548 Dias, Alison        JR B-R                      11.14   2 
  7   741 Mello, Kalyn        FR New Bedford              11.23   2 
  8   672 Duval, Rebecca      SR Durfee                   11.41   1 
  9   615 Brabant, Kayla      JR Dartmouth                11.44   1 
 10   592 Small, Delaney      FR B-R                      14.80   4 
 --   591 Sherrick, Samantha  SO B-R                     X10.78   3 
 --   597 Thomas, Grace       FR B-R                     X11.24   4 
 --   564 Mackillop, Sydney   FR B-R                     X11.24   4 
 --   598 Tierney, Danielle   SO B-R                     X11.83   3 
 --   542 Corriea, Angela     SO B-R                     X11.86   3 
 --   578 Poh, Allison        JR B-R                     X11.91   3 
 --   568 Markham, Emilee     SO B-R                     X12.70   3 
 --   544 DeFrancisco, Deave  FR B-R                     X12.85   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:59.20   1 
  2 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:59.60   1 
  3 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         2:06.30   1 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                       DQ   1 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                 X2:04.00   2 
 -- Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                X2:07.50   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:32.90   1 
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:36.40   1 
  3 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:41.30   1 
  4 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               4:49.20   1 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                 X5:02.60   2 
 -- Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                X5:06.40   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Dawson, Sarah       SO B-R                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  2   649 Perry, Alexis       JR Dartmouth              4-05.00      1.34m 
  3   617 Carney, Morgan      JR Dartmouth              4-03.00      1.29m 
  4   700 Barros, Jessica     SR New Bedford           J4-03.00      1.29m 
  4   683 Medeiros, Sarah     SR Durfee                J4-03.00      1.29m 
  6   646 Moroney, Hannah     SO Dartmouth             J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7   551 Ferrini, Mikayla    FR B-R                   J4-03.00      1.29m 
  8   629 Fox, Courtney       JR Dartmouth             J4-03.00      1.29m 
  9   563 Lloyd, Taylor       SO B-R                    4-01.00      1.24m 
 --   679 Greaves, Allysina   FR Durfee                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   728 Isidor, Melissa     SR New Bedford           15-01.50      4.61m 
  2   691 Skillin, Sarah      SR Durfee                14-11.00      4.54m 
  3   664 Butler, Shena-Kaye  SR Durfee                13-08.00      4.16m 
  4   684 Melo, Jenna         SR Durfee                13-04.50      4.07m 
  5   539 Bunszell, Rose      JR B-R                   13-03.50      4.05m 
  6   762 Souza, Taylor       JR New Bedford           13-01.50      4.00m 
  7   576 Pantano, Nicole     JR B-R                   12-10.00      3.91m 
  8   605 Arruda, Tess        SR Dartmouth             12-08.00      3.86m 
  9   615 Brabant, Kayla      JR Dartmouth             11-09.50      3.59m 
 10   633 Grubbs-Donovan, Co  JR Dartmouth             11-02.00      3.40m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   534 Barnett, Sarah      SR B-R                   30-03.50      9.23m 
  2   601 Wellman, Michaela   SR B-R                   26-06.00      8.07m 
  3   612 Barthelmes, Skylar  FR Dartmouth             26-00.00      7.92m 
  4   611 Barthelmes, Oriana  SO Dartmouth             24-11.75      7.61m 
  5   655 Reid, Abigail       SR Dartmouth             24-11.00      7.59m 
  6   661 Tsonis, Korinna     SR Dartmouth             24-10.00      7.56m 
  7   708 Dasher, Raybryana   JR New Bedford           24-06.00      7.46m 
  8   559 Jordan, Stephanie   JR B-R                   23-00.00      7.01m 
  9   604 Ackerman, Abigail   FR Dartmouth             21-08.00      6.60m 
 10   572 Micciantuono, Emil  JR B-R                   21-07.50      6.59m 
 11   549 Duffy, Rachael      SO B-R                   21-06.75      6.57m 
 12   725 Hernandez, Angelis  SR New Bedford           21-03.50      6.48m 
 13   631 Gin, Kelly          SO Dartmouth             21-01.50      6.43m 
 14   594 Stearns, Nicolle    SR B-R                   20-09.00      6.32m 
 15   703 Brito, Carla        SR New Bedford           20-00.50      6.10m 
 16   673 Eddy, Ashlynn       JR Durfee                19-05.50      5.93m 
 17   727 Hope, Sarah         SO New Bedford           19-00.00      5.79m 
 18   694 Tiburtino, Samanth  SO Durfee                18-04.00      5.58m 
 --   545 Degrace, Alexandri  SR B-R                  X20-02.50      6.15m 
 --   602 Whittemore, Rachae  FR B-R                  X18-06.00      5.63m 
 --   541 Chappell, Allison   SO B-R                  X17-00.00      5.18m 
 --   593 Stearns, Kristine   FR B-R                  X17-00.00      5.18m 
 --   569 Mason, Carlyn       FR B-R                  X16-11.50      5.16m 
 --   558 Heffernan, Julia    FR B-R                  X14-10.00      4.52m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   153 Loranger, Mitchell  SR Dartmouth                 6.95   1 
  2   161 Martins, Noah       JR Dartmouth                 7.03   1 
  2    36 Carey, Tyler        JR B-R                       7.03   2 
  4   302 Trenche, Luis       JR New Bedford               7.07   2 
  5    41 Cohen, Jordan       SR B-R                       7.08   2 
  6   197 Williams, Austin    JR Dartmouth                 7.13   1 
  7   210 Cohen, Nicholas     SO Durfee                    7.23   1 
  8    88 Polson, Cameron     SO B-R                       7.34   2 
  9   208 Brooks, Elijah         Durfee                    7.43   1 
 10   260 Fitzgerald, Sedric  SR New Bedford               7.45   2 
 11   220 Pacheco, Patrick    SR Durfee                    7.62   1 
 --   261 Fluegel, Hunter     SO New Bedford              X7.25   3 
 --   115 Yung, Thomas        SR B-R                      X7.31   5 
 --   301 Torres, Wilberto    JR New Bedford              X7.33   5 
 --   275 Lopez, Angel        SR New Bedford              X7.39   3 
 --    55 Gallagher, Brandon  SO B-R                      X7.42   3 
 --   128 Cabral, Stephen     JR Dartmouth                X7.51   4 
 --   179 Remy-Miller, Parke  JR Dartmouth                X7.53   6 
 --   276 Maldonado, Joshua   JR New Bedford              X7.60   5 
 --    33 Bonitto, Trevor        B-R                      X7.66   3 
 --   256 Epps, Da'wan        SO New Bedford              X7.67   6 
 --   171 Parnell, Harrison   SO Dartmouth                X7.72   6 
 --   140 Foley, Brendan      FR Dartmouth                X7.75   4 
 --   111 Wasylow, Cory       SO B-R                      X7.77   3 
 --   249 Diaz, Hector        SO New Bedford              X7.78   3 
 --    72 MacKinnon, Cameron  JR B-R                      X7.80   5 
 --   247 Costa, Casey        JR New Bedford              X7.80   5 
 --   141 Foley, Matthew      FR Dartmouth                X7.81   4 
 --   258 Fernandes, Jaylen   JR New Bedford              X7.83   7 
 --   217 Martel, Jonathan    SO Durfee                   X7.90   4 
 --   200 Zhang, Michael      SO Dartmouth                X7.93   8 
 --   308 Fernandes, Jordan   SO Dartmouth                X7.97   9 
 --   290 Rivera, Pablo          New Bedford              X8.03   9 
 --   202 Alveres, Darian        Durfee                   X8.04   4 
 --   295 Salinas, Jose       SO New Bedford              X8.04   6 
 --   121 Bettencourt, Brian  SO Dartmouth                X8.07   6 
 --   221 Sousa, Hugo         FR Durfee                   X8.08   7 
 --   137 DeSousa, Cameron    SO Dartmouth                X8.11   7 
 --   238 Barros, Marcus      FR New Bedford              X8.11  10 
 --   273 Le, Tri             SO New Bedford              X8.12   6 
 --   244 Carvalho, Treshawn  JR New Bedford              X8.19  10 
 --   152 Lam, Joe            SR Dartmouth                X8.23   8 
 --   219 Morris, Trey           Durfee                   X8.28   4 
 --   265 Gioiosa, Luke       FR New Bedford              X8.30   9 
 --   102 Smith, Connor       FR B-R                      X8.35  10 
 --    42 Cox, Jonathan       FR B-R                      X8.36   5 
 --   245 Cornelio, Dewy      FR New Bedford              X8.41   7 
 --    47 Downie, Michael     FR B-R                      X8.42  10 
 --   181 Sebesta, Luke       SO Dartmouth                X8.46  11 
 --   198 Wong, Tim           SO Dartmouth                X8.47  11 
 --    52 Flaherty, Daniel    SO B-R                      X8.49   8 
 --   286 Phifer, Khyrese     SO New Bedford              X8.51   7 
 --   195 Viera, Nathan       SR Dartmouth                X8.63   9 
 --   268 Gossan, Barry       SO New Bedford              X8.64   9 
 --   136 DeMello, Shawn      SR Dartmouth                X8.67   8 
 --    97 Roy, Caleb             B-R                      X8.73   8 
 --   209 Brown, Austin       FR Durfee                   X8.87   7 
 --    34 Boyle, Bryan           B-R                      X8.93   8 
 --   134 DaCosta, Jake       JR Dartmouth                X9.14   9 
 --    92 Rec, Adam           FR B-R                     X10.42  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   122 Biron, Ethan        JR Dartmouth                36.93   1 
  2   212 Agosto, Alcer       SO Durfee                   38.99   1 
  3    87 Petty, Matthew      SR B-R                      39.26   2 
  4   194 Valm, Alex          JR Dartmouth                40.07   1 
  5   135 Davis, Evan         SO Dartmouth                40.59   1 
  6   278 Martins, Chris      JR New Bedford              40.83   2 
  7    66 Ledoux, Scott       JR B-R                      41.25   2 
  8    54 Frisco, Kyle        SR B-R                      42.22   2 
  9   242 Cantaue, Terrell    SO New Bedford              42.89   2 
 10   223 Roberts, Nathaniel  FR Durfee                   43.20   1 
 --    60 Hanson, Lukas       SO B-R                     X40.07   3 
 --   105 Sullivan, Anthony   JR B-R                     X40.61   3 
 --   191 Tisdelle, Alex      FR Dartmouth               X40.79   5 
 --   301 Torres, Wilberto    JR New Bedford             X41.11   3 
 --    78 Morris, Devin       JR B-R                     X41.61   3 
 --    63 Jimenez, Enrique    JR B-R                     X41.72   4 
 --   178 Rego, Nicholas      SO Dartmouth               X42.48   4 
 --   116 Abiramia, Youssef   SO Dartmouth               X43.50   4 
 --   108 Thorson, Andrew     FR B-R                     X43.50   5 
 --    70 Lombard, Michael    FR B-R                     X44.09   5 
 --   159 Martin, Jason       SO Dartmouth               X44.63   6 
 --    99 Sanford, Benjamin   SO B-R                     X45.51   4 
 --   289 Rebello, Peter      JR New Bedford             X45.53   3 
 --    94 Rivera, Daniel      SO B-R                     X45.60   3 
 --    31 Azza, Tanay         JR B-R                     X46.20   6 
 --   107 Swank, Richard      SO B-R                     X46.53   6 
 --    42 Cox, Jonathan       FR B-R                     X46.80   6 
 --    95 Rizzo, Michael      FR B-R                     X47.10   4 
 --    53 Flynn, Cameron      FR B-R                     X48.66   4 
 --   166 Mendes, Colby       FR Dartmouth               X49.27   5 
 --    47 Downie, Michael     FR B-R                     X50.75   5 
 --   156 Machado, Lucas      SO Dartmouth               X50.79   6 
 --   158 Marques, Nicholas   FR Dartmouth               X55.81   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Brandso, Jared      SR Dartmouth              1:32.10  
  2   207 Borden, Spencer     SR Durfee                 1:33.30  
  3   100 Skov, Justin        SR B-R                    1:34.40  
  4   130 Carreiro, Jeffrey   SR Dartmouth              1:34.50  
  5   133 Condon, Patrick     SR Dartmouth              1:36.30  
  6    59 Hanley, Ryan        SR B-R                    1:36.40  
  7    51 Ferrigno, Nicholas  JR B-R                    1:36.90  
  8   267 Gomes, Niel         SR New Bedford            1:37.40  
  9   264 Gioioisa, Noah      JR New Bedford            1:39.30  
 10   260 Fitzgerald, Sedric  SR New Bedford            1:41.10  
 11   190 Thornton, Patrick   SO Dartmouth              1:41.30  
 12   269 Grace, Raekwon      SO New Bedford            1:41.80  
 13    84 O'Connor, Timothy   SR B-R                    1:43.30  
 14   285 Pattee, Benjamin    SR New Bedford            1:46.50  
 15    82 O'Connor, Owen      SR B-R                    1:46.80  
 16   170 Panaggio, Andrew    FR Dartmouth              1:47.90  
 17    83 O'Connor, Patrick   SR B-R                    1:48.20  
 18   224 Costa, Nick         FR Durfee                 1:50.70  
 19   230 Tinoco, Jose        SR Durfee                 1:50.90  
 20   213 Ferreira, Logan     SO Durfee                 1:55.20  
 21   206 Blagman, Evan       SO Durfee                 1:59.50  
 --   196 Vincent, Austin     FR Dartmouth             X1:44.80  
 --   185 Sousa, Joshua       FR Dartmouth             X1:56.20  
 --   309 Oliviera, Jacob     FR Dartmouth             X1:56.40  
 --   167 Morgado, Nathan     FR Dartmouth             X2:01.10  
 --   119 Almeida, Samuel     FR Dartmouth             X2:01.32  
 --   138 Duarte, Devon       FR Dartmouth             X2:02.50  
 --   157 Marmello, Nathan    SR Dartmouth             X2:19.50  
 --   188 Szteliga, Benjamin  FR Dartmouth             X2:51.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   228 Stroup, Nyrel       SR Durfee                 2:52.30  
  2   142 Gaffney, Kyle       SR Dartmouth              2:53.90  
  3   126 Breaul;t, Peter     SR Dartmouth              2:54.40  
  4   147 Isaacs, Jeremy      SR Dartmouth              2:59.00  
  5   227 Souza, James        JR Durfee                 2:59.20  
  6   118 Almeida, Lucas      JR Dartmouth              3:00.70  
  7    98 Russell, Daniel     JR B-R                    3:02.00  
  8   112 Webster, Austin     SR B-R                    3:07.10  
  9   183 Sleight, Brendan    SR Dartmouth              3:10.90  
 10   192 Tisdelle, Drew      JR Dartmouth              3:12.30  
 11    64 Kennedy, Justin     JR B-R                    3:19.50  
 12   243 Carreiro, Joseph (  SO New Bedford            3:20.10  
 13   162 McArthur, Andrew    SO Dartmouth              3:24.60  
 14   262 Garcia, Jose        FR New Bedford            3:41.40  
 15   177 Rai, Shivam         JR Dartmouth              3:43.60  
 16    50 Ferretti, Zachary   FR B-R                    4:12.00  
 17    48 Emmons, Jason       FR B-R                    4:17.70  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Baker, Matt         JR Durfee                 4:52.30  
  2   172 Patenaude, Logan    JR Dartmouth              4:53.50  
  3    56 Hall, Edward        SR B-R                    5:03.70  
  4   150 Kelly, Luke         SR Dartmouth              5:06.00  
  5   155 Machado, Christian  JR Dartmouth              5:27.20  
  6   218 McDonald, Brendan   FR Durfee                 5:27.80  
  7   254 Eires, Matthew      SO New Bedford            5:30.00  
  8   165 Mello, Andrew       SR Dartmouth              5:30.40  
  9   216 Leaver, Patrick     JR Durfee                 5:35.90  
 10   239 Bennet, Justin      FR New Bedford            5:42.30  
 11    38 Champagne, Kevin    FR B-R                    5:49.20  
 12   235 Amado, Andrew       JR New Bedford            5:52.00  
 13    61 Hernandez, Elijah   FR B-R                    5:56.40  
 14    90 Primavera, Shawn    SO B-R                    6:02.10  
 15   113 Weiler, Trevor      FR B-R                    6:04.10  
 16   143 Gin, Andy           FR Dartmouth              6:33.40  
 17    77 Moriarty, James     FR B-R                    6:34.20  
 18   131 Cassell, James      FR Dartmouth              6:41.30  
 19   146 Humason, Connor     FR Dartmouth              6:45.30  
 20   298 Souto, Dylan           New Bedford            7:34.10  
 21   271 Holland, Ryan       FR New Bedford            8:46.30  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   199 Yuen, Conlan        JR Dartmouth             10:52.30  
  2    74 McDonough, Kyle     SR B-R                   11:13.00  
  3   232 Whitty, Carter      FR Durfee                11:26.00  
  4   246 Costa, Brennen      SR New Bedford           11:30.30  
  5   104 Spivey-Ortiz, Chri  FR B-R                   11:34.00  
  6   166 Mendes, Colby       FR Dartmouth             11:34.10  
  7   175 Pimental, Justin    SR Dartmouth             11:58.10  
  8   304 Vieira, Jason       JR New Bedford           11:58.40  
  9   193 Tjersland, Alex     JR Dartmouth             12:58.00  
 10    65 Keyes, Anthony      SO B-R                   13:34.50  
 11    76 Monahan, Connor     SO B-R                   13:34.70  
 12   287 Picusd, Austin      SO New Bedford           13:43.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   272 Johnson Jr., Irvin  JR New Bedford               8.46   2 
  2   279 Medeiros, Justin    SR New Bedford               8.66   2 
  3   184 Soares, Dalton      JR Dartmouth                 8.72   1 
  4   259 Fernandes, Tito     JR New Bedford               9.05   2 
  5   110 Wadsworth, Kevin    SR B-R                       9.26   2 
  6    57 Hamalian, Mark      JR B-R                       9.59   2 
  7   211 Dorval, Jeffery     JR Durfee                    9.89   1 
  8   234 Worsley, Keith      JR Durfee                    9.97   1 
  9   189 Thomas, David       JR Dartmouth                10.50   1 
 10   106 Sullivan, Brendan   SR B-R                      10.97   2 
 --   250 do Nascimento, Jos  SR New Bedford             X10.59   3 
 --    39 Clement, Matthew    SO B-R                     X11.60   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:41.60   1 
  2 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:43.00   1 
  3 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:44.20   1 
 -- Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                X1:43.10   2 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                 X1:47.70   2 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'C'                 X1:54.20   2 
 -- Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                        X1:56.80   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         3:44.80  
  2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:45.70  
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:49.20  
  4 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               3:56.30  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   106 Sullivan, Brendan   SR B-R                    5-09.00      1.75m 
  1    57 Hamalian, Mark      JR B-R                    5-09.00      1.75m 
  3   110 Wadsworth, Kevin    SR B-R                    5-05.00      1.65m 
  4   125 Brandso, Jared      SR Dartmouth             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  5   234 Worsley, Keith      JR Durfee                J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6   211 Dorval, Jeffery     JR Durfee                 5-03.00      1.60m 
  7   228 Stroup, Nyrel       SR Durfee                J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8   242 Cantaue, Terrell    SO New Bedford           J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9   261 Fluegel, Hunter     SO New Bedford            5-01.00      1.54m 
 10   172 Patenaude, Logan    JR Dartmouth             J5-01.00      1.54m 
 11   162 McArthur, Andrew    SO Dartmouth              4-11.00      1.49m 
 --   183 Sleight, Brendan    SR Dartmouth                   NH            
 --   259 Fernandes, Tito     JR New Bedford                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   197 Williams, Austin    JR Dartmouth             19-01.50      5.82m 
  2    41 Cohen, Jordan       SR B-R                   18-09.50      5.72m 
  3   115 Yung, Thomas        SR B-R                   18-03.00      5.56m 
  4   212 Agosto, Alcer       SO Durfee                17-11.00      5.46m 
  5   301 Torres, Wilberto    JR New Bedford           17-08.00      5.38m 
  6   260 Fitzgerald, Sedric  SR New Bedford           17-06.00      5.33m 
  7   220 Pacheco, Patrick    SR Durfee                17-04.00      5.28m 
  8    88 Polson, Cameron     SO B-R                   17-03.50      5.27m 
  9   302 Trenche, Luis       JR New Bedford           17-03.00      5.25m 
 10   210 Cohen, Nicholas     SO Durfee                17-01.00      5.20m 
 11   161 Martins, Noah       JR Dartmouth             16-10.00      5.13m 
 12   184 Soares, Dalton      JR Dartmouth             16-09.00      5.10m 
 13    60 Hanson, Lukas       SO B-R                   16-02.50      4.94m 
 13   153 Loranger, Mitchell  SR Dartmouth             16-02.50      4.94m 
 15   208 Brooks, Elijah         Durfee                16-02.00      4.92m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   109 Vazquez, Miguel     SR B-R                   40-07.00     12.36m 
  2   226 Silva, Jayden       SR Durfee                39-08.50     12.10m 
  3    71 MacInnis, Joseph    SR B-R                   39-04.00     11.98m 
  4   263 Gaylor, Darius      SR New Bedford           38-02.50     11.64m 
  5   204 Barrows-Bates, Dem  SO Durfee                35-09.75     10.91m 
  6   144 Hawkins, Andrew     SR Dartmouth             35-07.75     10.86m 
  7   296 Santiago-Nieves, L  SR New Bedford           34-02.50     10.42m 
  8   174 Pereira, Jacob      JR Dartmouth             34-01.50     10.40m 
  9   154 Machado, Andrew     SR Dartmouth             34-01.00     10.38m 
 10    72 MacKinnon, Cameron  JR B-R                   33-09.50     10.29m 
 11    49 Falconieri, Nocola  JR B-R                   33-04.00     10.16m 
 12   169 Pacheco, Treivon    SR Dartmouth             33-03.25     10.14m 
 13   123 Borim, Zach         JR Dartmouth             33-01.25     10.09m 
 14   252 Dourado, Rui        SR New Bedford           33-01.00     10.08m 
 15   205 Benoit, Trevor      JR Durfee                32-00.25      9.75m 
 16    91 Ramos, Pedro        SR B-R                   31-04.00      9.55m 
 17   233 Wilson, Michael     SR Durfee                30-05.25      9.27m 
 18   266 Gomes, Adam         SR New Bedford           30-03.00      9.22m 
 19   229 Thibault, Mason     SO Durfee                29-10.75      9.11m 
 20   180 Santos, Brett       JR Dartmouth             29-06.50      9.00m 
 21   284 Pacheco, Benjamin      New Bedford           28-02.00      8.58m 
 22   251 DosReis, Nathan     SR New Bedford           26-08.00      8.12m 
 23    32 Barry, Brendon      SR B-R                   25-02.75      7.68m 
 24   209 Brown, Austin       FR Durfee                24-08.00      7.51m 
 --   187 Sullivan, Luke      JR Dartmouth            X28-00.00      8.53m 
 --   132 Condon, Garrett     SO Dartmouth            X27-07.00      8.40m 
 --    96 Rodrigues, Andrew   JR B-R                  X25-05.00      7.74m 
 --    37 Celia, Noah         FR B-R                  X25-03.50      7.70m 
 --   306 Enroth, Austin      JR Dartmouth            X24-06.00      7.46m 
 --   305 Burton, Connor      JR Dartmouth            X23-03.00      7.08m 
 --   145 Hebert, Cody        JR Dartmouth            X22-11.00      6.98m 
 --    67 Leonard, Brian      FR B-R                  X21-11.75      6.69m 
 --   139 Dube, Joshua        FR Dartmouth            X19-01.00      5.81m 
 --   151 Kinder, Jonathan    JR Dartmouth            X19-01.00      5.81m 
 --    68 Livingston, Adam    FR B-R                  X17-09.00      5.41m