Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec10_Middle_set2.shtml

Middlesex League Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 10, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2012 10:15 PM
                   Middlesex League Dual Meets - 12/10/2012                    
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald-Meteer, Daniel   SR Arlington              4:39.28  
  2 Cancre, Felix             SR Lexington              4:44.05  
  3 Franco, Patrick           SR Winchester             4:44.68  
  4 Sears, Andrew             R. Wilmington             4:49.19  
  5 Halley, Justin            JR Reading                4:49.50  
  6 Ackerman, Matthew         JR Burlington             4:53.98  
  7 Smith, Craig              R. Wilmington             4:54.93  
  8 Connolly, Chris           JR Woburn                 4:54.94  
  9 Martell, Benjamin         SO Lexington              4:55.02  
 10 O'Connor, Kevin           SO Burlington             4:55.60  
 11 Malone, Tyler             SR Stoneham               4:55.63  
 12 Sheehan, Michael          SO Wakefield              4:59.14  
 13 Freeman, Scott            SR Reading                4:59.59  
 14 Imboya, Glider            JR Belmont                5:01.01  
 15 Shin, Daniel              JR Watertown              5:05.41  
 16 Touri, Amin               FR Watertown              5:13.97  
 17 Ve, Vincent               SR Winchester             5:14.44  
 18 Rodgers, Alec             FR Wakefield              5:16.31  
 19 Arnold, Charles           JR Melrose                5:16.87  
 20 Goodell, David            JR Winchester             5:23.07  
 21 Bucchieri, Stefan         SO Wakefield              5:23.16  
 22 Merlino, Nicholas         JR Burlington             5:23.51  
 23 Hurley, Patrick           FR Woburn                 5:25.43  
 24 Duffy, Sean               JR Reading                5:25.44  
 25 Sheehan, Benjamin         FR Lexington              5:27.41  
 26 Locke, Duncan             SO Melrose                5:28.41  
 27 Hanlon, Robbie            FR Melrose                5:29.89  
 28 Haverty, Patrick          FR Woburn                 5:31.35  
 29 Hasselmo, Nicholas        SO Belmont                5:51.68  
 30 Fothergill, Dan           R. Wilmington             5:59.57  
 31 Lowry, Joe                SR Watertown              6:26.95  
 -- Kobayashi, Tokio          FR Belmont                    DNF  
 
Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Addario, Gina           SO Woburn                 5:42.79  
  2 O'Connell, Callie         FR Wilmington             5:46.83  
  3 Maeda, Saaya              SR Lexington              5:49.27  
  4 Ognibene, Corinne         SR Belmont                5:50.98  
  5 Farland, Shauntel         JR Burlington             5:52.42  
  6 Kendall, Abby             SR Stoneham               5:52.79  
  7 Aalerud, Claire           SR Winchester             5:55.54  
  8 Munro, Shannon            SR Melrose                5:59.80  
  9 Pigott, Caitlin           SR Arlington              6:00.13  
 10 Griesman, Kendra          FR Arlington              6:05.55  
 11 Lukez, Stephanie          SO Lexington              6:05.77  
 12 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly       JR Wakefield              6:06.07  
 13 Russo, Sydnee             JR Wilmington             6:06.99  
 14 Vaccaro, Jenny            SR Reading                6:07.04  
 15 Touri, Tina               SO Watertown              6:07.40  
 16 Griffith, Audrey          SO Arlington              6:10.05  
 17 Curran, Emily             JR Wakefield              6:10.91  
 18 Paradis, Jackie           JR Reading                6:11.12  
 19 Malone, Kiera             SR Woburn                 6:13.29  
 20 Ziegler, Meghan           SO Reading                6:20.53  
 21 Hudson, Meaghan           FR Wakefield              6:25.26  
 22 Mosko, Jacky              JR Woburn                 6:33.95  
 23 Desmond, Melissa          JR Belmont                6:36.38  
 24 Doherty, Nora             SR Burlington             6:37.42  
 25 Demeo, Alex               SO Burlington             6:37.93  
 26 Vigil, Alexandra          FR Winchester             6:40.51  
 27 Hellman, Rebecca          SO Watertown              6:41.90  
 28 MacLean, Kai Kai          FR Winchester             6:47.22  
 29 MacCorkle, Keara          SO Wilmington             6:53.38  
 30 Piasecki, Kathryn         SO Stoneham               7:00.64  
 31 McDermott, Julia          JR Melrose                7:02.08  
 32 Arno, Melissa             SR Stoneham               7:10.04  
 33 Driscoll, Claire          SO Melrose                7:58.38  
 -- Barsournian, Tina         FR Watertown                  DNF  
 
Event 3  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halas, Steve              R. Wilmington             2:41.12  
  2 Chung, Felix              SR Lexington              2:43.69  
  3 Swaebe, Dillan            SR Reading                2:43.93  
  4 Sullivan, Kyle            SR Woburn                 2:45.41  
  5 Lucci, Aaron              JR Wakefield              2:45.63  
  6 Steinbach, Mark           SR Burlington             2:48.86  
  7 LeClair, Ethan            SR Watertown              2:49.78  
  8 Swanson, Matthew          SR Burlington             2:50.14  
  9 Wheaton, James            SO Lexington              2:50.17  
 10 Doel, Max                 SO Winchester             2:50.20  
 11 Brown, Alex               SR Stoneham               2:52.17  
 12 Silverfine, Ari           SO Belmont                2:54.45  
 13 Warren, Peter             R. Wilmington             2:56.12  
 14 Johnson, Tannor           SO Lexington              2:57.13  
 15 Putnam, Gabriel           JR Arlington              2:57.59  
 16 Kolenik, Aiden            SO Reading                2:57.65  
 17 Lubega, Prosper           SO Watertown              2:58.46  
 18 Zanni, Michael            SR Reading                2:59.85  
 19 Risser, Adam              SR Woburn                 3:00.56  
 20 Bradley, Scott            SO Winchester             3:01.88  
 21 LaRosa, Justin            R. Wilmington             3:05.79  
 22 Nahn, Gabriel             JR Arlington              3:05.97  
 23 Cobau, Tim                SR Melrose                3:09.00  
 24 O'Connell, Timothy        JR Wakefield              3:10.50  
 25 Yewcic, Thomas            SO Stoneham               3:10.83  
 26 Parker, Braden            SR Burlington             3:10.91  
 27 Rizzo, Daniel             SO Belmont                3:11.71  
 28 Lundin, Christian         JR Woburn                 3:13.14  
 29 MacMillan, Ryan           JR Wakefield              3:14.88  
 30 Sanders, William          SO Arlington              3:18.46  
 31 Laurore, Gregory          JR Melrose                3:21.01  
 32 Sheehy, James             FR Winchester             3:36.80  
 33 Guzman, Sergio            SO Watertown              3:38.27  
 34 Serisky, Nate             FR Melrose                3:44.52  
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammond, Emily            SO Wakefield              3:15.49  
  2 Fiore, Kristen            SR Lexington              3:15.50  
  3 Hartsough, Kelly          JR Wilmington             3:15.91  
  4 Fullerton, Kira           JR Arlington              3:19.08  
  5 Lenef, Julia              JR Belmont                3:20.14  
  6 McDonald, Sarah           SR Melrose                3:22.74  
  7 Howard, Lucy              JR Wakefield              3:23.30  
  8 Sharon, Edie              SR Winchester             3:24.37  
  9 Richardson, Kate          SR Wilmington             3:27.36  
 10 Parese, Jackie            SR Wilmington             3:28.04  
 11 Geller, Hannah            FR Lexington              3:28.47  
 12 Kelly, Yan Ni             SO Woburn                 3:29.71  
 13 Maxitus, Emma             FR Arlington              3:29.78  
 14 Soucy, Rosemary           SR Reading                3:37.86  
 15 Coveno, Danielle          SR Burlington             3:38.47  
 16 Ryan, Meghan              JR Woburn                 3:40.80  
 17 MacDonald, Amy            SR Burlington             3:40.98  
 18 Day, Molly                SO Watertown              3:42.25  
 19 Mancini, Gabby            JR Melrose                3:43.62  
 20 Burke, Maddy              JR Reading                3:44.61  
 21 Leone, Mia                SR Woburn                 3:46.83  
 22 Hellinger, Michele        FR Lexington              3:48.21  
 23 Grossman, Rebecca         FR Watertown              3:48.83  
 24 Savage, Erin              JR Burlington             3:48.92  
 25 Laski, Reiko              SO Stoneham               3:49.46  
 26 Howe, Alexandra           JR Winchester             3:50.10  
 27 McDonough, Gabrielle      SR Stoneham               3:55.06  
 28 Inoue, Karen              SO Belmont                3:56.33  
 29 Hardy, Shannon            SR Stoneham               3:56.91  
 30 Contreras, Sophia         SO Watertown              4:53.78  
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield, JD            SR Reading                1:29.73  
  2 Crowley, Dylan            SR Woburn                 1:31.21  
  3 Meister, David            JR Lexington              1:31.63  
  4 Joseph, Arnold            JR Lexington              1:31.99  
  5 Terry, Nathan             JR Reading                1:32.06  
  6 Ercoloni, Josh            JR Woburn                 1:32.11  
  7 Lelacheur, Aaron          JR Reading                1:32.17  
  8 Gallagher, Jackson        SO Wakefield              1:32.37  
  9 Chase, Colin              R. Wilmington             1:32.59  
 10 Wilson-Braun, Peter       SR Watertown              1:33.13  
 11 Rizzo, Christopher        SR Belmont                1:33.21  
 12 Saledas, Christos         SR Burlington             1:33.42  
 13 Bryan, Austin             SR Stoneham               1:33.73  
 14 Avdagic, Dino             SR Melrose                1:34.24  
 15 Pizette, Alex             R. Wilmington             1:35.25  
 16 Raposo, Colin             SO Burlington             1:35.79  
 17 Fernald, Austin           SO Belmont                1:36.40  
 18 McGeehan, Paul            SO Winchester             1:36.50  
 19 Dawesar, Vardaan          SO Winchester             1:37.11  
 20 Ackerman, Robert          SR Burlington             1:37.79  
 21 Hibbard, Ron              JR Woburn                 1:37.81  
 22 Parker, Noah              SR Lexington              1:38.91  
 23 Brown, Liam               SO Melrose                1:41.85  
 24 Doherty, Patrick          SR Stoneham               1:42.37  
 25 LeClair, Jared            SO Watertown              1:44.09  
 26 Kingdon, Cameron          SO Winchester             1:44.75  
 27 Tucker, Ian               SO Reading                1:44.85  
 28 Di Cesare, Caled          FR Arlington              1:44.99  
 29 Hartsough, Rob            R. Wilmington             1:45.41  
 30 Schlieder, Kurt           SO Reading                1:47.07  
 31 Kim, Jeong                SO Belmont                1:52.20  
 32 Lovett, Keith             SO Melrose                1:58.11  
 33 Coccoluto, Noah           FR Stoneham               2:09.10  
 -- Nieto Lopez, Juan         FR Watertown                   DQ   Broken early
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downey, Olivia            SR Melrose                1:42.60  
  2 Mohammadi, Amanda         SR Stoneham               1:43.05  
  3 Isern, Camila             SR Lexington              1:43.53  
  4 Manickas-Hill, Olivia     SO Lexington              1:43.54  
  5 Cooper, Catherine         SR Woburn                 1:44.07  
  6 Collins, Jennifer         JR Wilmington             1:45.68  
  7 Ragon, Amelia             SR Melrose                1:47.64  
  8 Campbell, Paige           JR Lexington              1:47.94  
  9 Burke, Kaycie             SO Woburn                 1:51.09  
 10 Perez, Marissa            SR Reading                1:51.78  
 11 Anderson, Lauren          SO Woburn                 1:52.80  
 12 Hardy, Nicole             JR Burlington             1:52.89  
 13 Coluci, Kelly             SR Burlington             1:53.35  
 14 Hardy, Erin               SO Burlington             1:53.37  
 15 Williams, Elizabeth       JR Winchester             1:53.99  
 16 Melanson, Amanda          SR Wakefield              1:54.39  
 17 Frazier, Katarina         JR Melrose                1:55.23  
 18 O'Brien, Emily            SR Arlington              1:55.88  
 19 Lomasney, Rachel          JR Wakefield              1:57.01  
 20 Ognibene, Katherine       FR Belmont                1:57.33  
 21 Bond, Sarah               SO Reading                1:57.75  
 22 Jacob-Dolan, Catherine    SO Arlington              1:58.24  
 23 Alatalo, Rachel           JR Wilmington             1:58.44  
 24 Connelly, Caitlin         JR Reading                1:58.83  
 25 Ferguson, Claire          JR Winchester             1:59.30  
 26 Little, Allison           SO Stoneham               1:59.65  
 27 Kelley, Emma              JR Belmont                2:00.74  
 28 Rodriguez, Jessica        JR Watertown              2:01.05  
 29 Ross, Samantha            FR Wakefield              2:01.74  
 30 Molinaro, Alessandra      JR Stoneham               2:06.34  
 31 Romanzo, Nicole           JR Wilmington             2:13.22  
 32 Ayvazyan, Silva           SR Watertown              2:26.28  
 32 Dong, Lucy                FR Winchester             2:26.28  
 34 Gylukian, Isabelle        SO Watertown              2:33.38  
 
Event 7  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jewett, Chris             SO Woburn                   37.10   6 
  2 Johnston, David           SR Lexington                37.28   1 
  3 Federico, Robert          SR Reading                  37.94   4 
  4 Barros, Tristan           JR Reading                  38.08   4 
  5 Barry, Pat                R. Wilmington               38.48   6 
  6 Gordon, Preston           SO Woburn                   38.56   6 
  7 Hunter, Michael           SO Lexington                39.00   1 
  8 Glavin, Ryan              SR Woburn                   39.35   6 
  9 Fratto, Brian             SR Winchester               39.40   2 
 10 Amico, Brenden            SR Reading                  39.59   4 
 11 Sandvik, Chris            JR Belmont                  39.81   5 
 12 Uerney, Jason             SR Melrose                  39.82   4 
 13 Bryan, Sean               SR Stoneham                 39.85   5 
 14 Abutaleb, Ibrrahim        JR Belmont                  39.87   5 
 15 O'Kelly, Connor           JR Belmont                  39.91   5 
 16 Cronin, Brian             SR Stoneham                 39.94   5 
 17 Spadorcia, Trey           SO Stoneham                 39.98   5 
 18 Shute, Sayin              SO Lexington                40.36   1 
 19 Scheeler, Patrick         JR Wakefield                40.61   3 
 20 Rooney, Dan               JR Burlington               41.01   1 
 21 Fahey, Nick               JR Burlington               41.27   1 
 22 Kapillian, Matthew        SR Arlington                41.36   3 
 23 Walton, Jimmy             SR Burlington               42.36   1 
 24 Sperlinga, Evan           R. Wilmington               42.48   6 
 25 Guion, Zachary            SO Arlington                42.54   3 
 26 Maggioli, Mike            R. Wilmington               42.89   6 
 27 Konecky, Alexander        SR Winchester               42.93   2 
 28 Kuthan, Philipp           JR Arlington                43.24   3 
 29 Wu, Vincent               SR Watertown                43.61   2 
 30 Silva, Lucas              SR Watertown                43.96   2 
 31 Tran, Viet                JR Winchester               44.02   2 
 32 Scudder, John             JR Watertown                52.62   2 
 -- Panarese, Brandon         JR Wakefield                   DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gross, Robin              SR Lexington                42.37   1 
  2 Solomon, Melissa          FR Lexington                43.15   1 
  3 Curtin, Alexandra         SO Winchester               43.68   2 
  4 St. Fleur, Bionca         SR Melrose                  44.04   4 
  5 Lake, Rebecca             SR Woburn                   44.62   6 
  6 Grasso, Cassie            JR Wilmington               45.28   6 
  7 Strangio, Lea             JR Watertown                45.30   2 
  8 Manzi, Adrianna           JR Woburn                   45.69   6 
  9 Pion, Rebecca             FR Lexington                46.21   1 
  9 Alexander, Charlotte      SR Belmont                  46.21   5 
 11 Howland, Ashleigh         JR Wilmington               46.41   6 
 12 Havican, Morgan           SR Stoneham                 46.46   5 
 13 Klesaris, Eleni           SR Burlington               47.06   1 
 14 Garrity, Kelly            SR Woburn                   47.09   6 
 15 Angelini, Leah            JR Reading                  47.24   4 
 16 Yewcic, Julia             SO Stoneham                 47.30   5 
 17 Boyle, Katie              SR Winchester               47.55   2 
 18 Iacoviello, Liz           SO Reading                  47.56   4 
 19 Lavina, Antonia           JR Melrose                  48.49   4 
 20 Jones, Abigail            SO Arlington                48.92   3 
 21 Driscoll, Julia           SO Reading                  49.01   4 
 22 Flaherty, Amanda          SO Burlington               49.19   1 
 23 Salina, Rebecca           SO Burlington               49.37   1 
 24 Gentile, Katerina         SO Arlington                49.46   3 
 25 Simko, Margaret           SR Melrose                  49.58   4 
 26 Alper, Megan              FR Belmont                  49.80   5 
 27 D'Olympio, Carolyn        JR Wakefield                49.98   3 
 28 Heart, Maddie             JR Winchester               50.62   2 
 29 Bischoff, Alex            JR Wilmington               50.97   6 
 30 Stumcke, Katherine        FR Stoneham                 51.22   5 
 31 Derba, Chloe              FR Belmont                  51.73   5 
 32 Khan, Sahar               SO Watertown                52.67   2 
 33 Glynn, Lily               JR Wakefield                53.46   3 
 34 Hart, Emily               JR Arlington                56.86   3 
 35 Wu, Lorraine              SO Watertown              1:01.47   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gentile, Christian        JR Melrose               10:07.67  
  2 Xelhoa, Antonio           SR Arlington             10:20.32  
  3 Holland, Alec             SR Watertown             10:26.90  
  4 Galvin, Robert            JR Woburn                10:27.08  
  5 Alatalo, Erik             R. Wilmington            10:27.23  
  6 Osman, Ahmad              SR Burlington            10:28.60  
  7 Dynan, Matthew            SO Reading               10:30.39  
  8 Deulofeu, Max             SR Woburn                10:30.60  
  9 Jacobson, Benjamin        SO Lexington             10:46.38  
 10 Zuch, Jacob               FR Winchester            10:46.43  
 11 Driscoll, Andy            SR Melrose               10:46.61  
 12 Manickas-Hill, Zachary    FR Lexington             10:54.95  
 13 Geller, Jared             SR Wakefield             10:55.51  
 14 Siracusa, Tim             SO Belmont               11:02.83  
 15 Dimauro, Matthew          FR Woburn                11:07.84  
 16 Peterson, Andrew          FR Arlington             11:09.30  
 17 Isaacson, Ethan           JR Lexington             11:17.11  
 18 Matos, Jared              SO Wakefield             11:18.89  
 19 Sunnerberg, Tim           JR Burlington            11:20.36  
 20 Baynes, Patrick           JR Reading               11:21.43  
 21 Giuliana, Michael         SR Reading               11:21.50  
 22 Bhalla, Yash              FR Burlington            11:36.37  
 23 Corson, James             SR Melrose               11:53.43  
 24 Trant, Tyler              JR Stoneham              12:02.79  
 25 Maienza, Adam             R. Wilmington            12:04.06  
 26 Grant, Riley              SO Belmont               12:12.54  
 27 Maienza, Chris            O. Wilmington            12:41.75  
 28 Ford, Nicholas            SO Stoneham              12:42.74  
 29 Sanchez, Tomas            FR Wakefield             12:58.46  
 
Event 10  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miksis, Melanie           SR Wakefield             12:23.29  
  2 Chilingirian, Ani         SR Winchester            12:49.94  
  3 DiMauro, Alex             JR Woburn                12:55.73  
  4 Coccoluto, Meredith       JR Stoneham              12:55.97  
  5 Reeves, Brittany          SR Reading               12:59.09  
  6 Mignosa, Kate             SO Reading               13:04.12  
  7 Carter, Caroline          SO Lexington             13:05.44  
  8 Aftandilian, Lia          JR Belmont               13:07.79  
  9 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     JR Melrose               13:09.95  
 10 O'Sullivan, Ellie         JR Burlington            13:15.01  
 11 Flagg, Rebecca            SO Woburn                13:24.90  
 12 Mazur, Alyssa             FR Lexington             13:25.90  
 13 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine    JR Arlington             13:34.93  
 14 Wu, Annie                 FR Winchester            13:48.24  
 15 Gyvrina, Lydia            FR Melrose               13:52.54  
 16 Koslowsky, Brett          FR Belmont               13:54.99  
 17 Pflanz, Alison            SR Burlington            14:11.99  
 18 Khan, Kiran               SR Watertown             14:30.54  
 19 Monteforte, Emily         SO Wilmington            14:33.01  
 20 Tymm, Carly               FR Belmont               14:34.26  
 21 Custodio, Sara            FR Wakefield             14:48.85  
 22 Persky, Molly             SR Woburn                14:53.07  
 23 Boyle, Kimberly           SO Burlington            15:03.02  
 24 Morse, Brianne            SR Stoneham              15:20.26  
 25 Shipps, Brenlee           JR Stoneham              15:57.05  
 -- Pfeifenberger, Lena       FR Winchester                 DNF  
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maney, Ryan               SR Reading                   8.27   4 
  2 Bonfilio, Adam            SR Burlington                8.39   1 
  3 Douvas, Jake              JR Lexington                 8.84   1 
  4 Kaufman, Benjamin         SR Lexington                 8.91   1 
  5 Dalton, Nick              SR Woburn                    8.92   6 
  6 Martin, Matthew           JR Burlington                9.26   1 
  7 Garrahan, Leland          SR Arlington                 9.31   3 
  8 Shea, Brendan             JR Belmont                   9.31   5 
  9 Marin, Kawai              JR Woburn                    9.43   6 
 10 Tao, Peter                JR Lexington                 9.49   1 
 11 Kheboian, Alec            SR Stoneham                  9.66   5 
 12 Huynh, Wayne              R. Wilmington                9.95   6 
 13 Mincy, Rhys               JR Lexington                 9.96   1 
 14 Greco, Tyler              JR Reading                  10.20   4 
 15 Belanger, Chris           SR Woburn                   10.37   6 
 16 Logan, Andrew             JR Belmont                  10.39   5 
 17 Son, Thomas               JR Reading                  10.39   4 
 18 Bergin, David             JR Stoneham                 10.49   5 
 19 Mahoney, Russell          JR Winchester               10.63   2 
 20 Weaver, Jon               R. Wilmington               10.79   6 
 21 Sung, Dong-Min            SO Belmont                  10.88   5 
 22 Palo, Billy               JR Belmont                  10.89   5 
 23 Christopher, William      JR Winchester               10.95   2 
 24 Mawanda, Farid            FR Watertown                11.00   2 
 25 Priem, Brian              R. Wilmington               11.04   6 
 26 Gallagher, Sam            SO Arlington                11.08   3 
 27 Aguilar, James            JR Watertown                11.11   2 
 28 Curmichael, Kevin         SR Melrose                  11.12   4 
 29 Opperman, Diego           SO Arlington                11.14   3 
 30 O'Brien, Dan                 Wakefield                11.31   3 
 31 Karaba, Ritchey           SR Reading                  11.45   4 
 32 Keenan, Eddie             FR Melrose                  11.52   4 
 33 Markiewicz, Kevin         SO Stoneham                 11.56   5 
 34 Conlon, Zachary           FR Wakefield                11.80   3 
 35 Horrigan, Colin           JR Wakefield                11.93   3 
 36 McInnis, Luke             O. Wilmington               12.19   6 
 37 Borelli, Christian        SR Winchester               12.49   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donahue, Megan            SR Reading                   9.40   4 
  2 Domings, Mary             SR Lexington                 9.86   1 
  3 Lo, Megan                 SO Arlington                10.17   3 
  4 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Arlington                10.22   3 
  5 Hubbard, Savannah         SR Wilmington               10.29   6 
  6 Abraham, Carrie           SR Winchester               10.33   2 
  7 Ward, Ellie               JR Winchester               10.42   2 
  8 Fountain, Amanda          SR Melrose                  10.52   4 
  9 Bhatt, Trusha             SR Burlington               10.55   1 
 10 Laing, Olivia             SR Belmont                  10.60   5 
 11 Vozikis, Rachel           JR Burlington               10.79   1 
 12 Doh, Unsol                JR Lexington                10.82   1 
 13 Bullen, Erin              SO Woburn                   10.82   6 
 14 Dugay, Keegan             SO Watertown                10.85   2 
 15 Lapham, Amanda            JR Reading                  10.91   4 
 16 Lee, Victoria             SO Wilmington               10.95   6 
 17 Razzaboni, Kara           JR Woburn                   11.14   6 
 18 Labo, Rachel              JR Arlington                11.21   3 
 19 Lee, Samantha             JR Burlington               11.22   1 
 20 Donahue, Paige            FR Reading                  11.29   4 
 21 Carpinella, Gabrielle     SO Stoneham                 11.32   5 
 22 Kruse, Aly                SR Stoneham                 11.35   5 
 23 Doherty, Rachel           FR Reading                  11.47   4 
 24 Patrone, Maria            JR Wilmington               11.48   6 
 25 Akerley, Jacqueline       JR Burlington               11.49   1 
 26 Quinn, Emily              FR Belmont                  11.51   5 
 27 Zhao, Sophie              JR Lexington                11.51   1 
 28 Liu, Allison              SR Winchester               11.60   2 
 29 Foxlin, Xyla              JR Lexington                11.78   1 
 30 DiMauro, Samantha         SR Woburn                   11.80   6 
 31 Olton, Lauren             SO Stoneham                 11.99   5 
 32 Butts, Amy                SO Melrose                  12.17   4 
 33 Keough, Erin              SR Woburn                   12.18   6 
 34 manfra-Levitt, Madeline   SO Melrose                  12.47   4 
 35 Callahan, Caitlee         FR Wilmington               12.65   6 
 36 Kelts, Samantha           FR Belmont                  12.68   5 
 37 Hughes, Julia             SR Winchester               12.88   2 
 38 Napier, Erin              SO Stoneham                 14.70   5 
 39 Barsoumian, Ida           JR Watertown                15.21   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worrell, Nathan           SR Belmont                   6.91   5 
  2 Nguyen, Anthony           JR Woburn                    6.94   6 
  3 McKinley, Shane           SR Melrose                   6.98   4 
  4 Johnston, Andrew          SR Lexington                 7.03   1 
  5 Chew, Eric                SR Lexington                 7.06   1 
  6 Brown, Joseph             JR Stoneham                  7.08   5 
  7 Nelson, Shane             SR Wakefield                 7.10   3 
  8 Kang, Woo Jin             SO Lexington                 7.16   1 
  9 Voltaire, Jules           SR Woburn                    7.18   6 
 10 Guerrier, Eventz          SR Burlington                7.21   1 
 11 Townsend, Connor          R. Wilmington                7.21   6 
 12 Johnson, Dorian           SO Reading                   7.22   4 
 13 Virk, Nishan              JR Lexington                 7.26   1 
 14 Grooms, Justin            SR Woburn                    7.27   6 
 15 Mintz, Harrison           JR Arlington                 7.28   3 
 16 Jackson, Kameron          JR Belmont                   7.30   5 
 17 Antonellis, Erik          JR Watertown                 7.36   2 
 18 Cowels, Mike              SR Melrose                   7.39   4 
 19 Carpinito, Stephen        JR Reading                   7.40   4 
 20 Guerrier, Chenet          FR Burlington                7.41   1 
 21 Rhree, Sae Gyul           SR Belmont                   7.44   5 
 22 Kekejian, Kevin           JR Burlington                7.46   1 
 23 Palic, Armin              SO Wakefield                 7.46   3 
 24 Irish, Brian              SR Winchester                7.48   2 
 25 Beray, Jomikeson          O. Wilmington                7.50   6 
 26 Pappas, Chris             SO Burlington                7.51   1 
 27 Stiffler, Bradley         JR Woburn                    7.59   6 
 28 Calnan, Tyler             SR Winchester                7.62   2 
 29 Niles, Joel               JR Belmont                   7.62   5 
 30 Fenichel, Eli             JR Arlington                 7.63   3 
 31 Garcia, Matthew           SR Arlington                 7.66   3 
 32 Merullo, Joe              JR Reading                   7.66   4 
 33 Marinella, Mike           R. Wilmington                7.71   6 
 34 Noble, John               SO Arlington                 7.72   3 
 35 Russo, Kevin                 Wakefield                 7.74   3 
 36 Ponnudurai, Roshon        SR Winchester                7.74   2 
 37 Chi, Eric                 FR Wakefield                 7.74   3 
 38 Jerant-Hendrickson, Nich  SO Winchester                7.76   2 
 39 Seferian, Eric            SO Reading                   7.79   4 
 40 Agcaoili, David           SO Stoneham                  7.86   5 
 41 Soares, Nick              JR Watertown                 7.87   2 
 42 Zhang, Danny              JR Stoneham                  7.90   5 
 43 Garrity, Lucas            O. Wilmington                7.94   6 
 44 Keane, Mike               SO Melrose                   8.12   4 
 45 Young, Michael            SO Stoneham                  9.11   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Ashley              JR Melrose                   7.75   4 
  2 Finley-Moise, Tulie       SR Lexington                 7.93   1 
  3 Foley, Jessica            FR Lexington                 7.97   1 
  4 Gay, Shannon              SR Woburn                    7.97   6 
  5 Wheaton, Emmeline         SR Lexington                 8.01   1 
  6 Gilberg, Kaitlyn          JR Burlington                8.12   1 
  7 Manning, Kaitlyn          SR Wakefield                 8.18   3 
  8 Lopez, Valentina          JR Burlington                8.19   1 
  9 Russo, Julia              SR Belmont                   8.19   5 
 10 Madou, Christelle         SR Watertown                 8.20   2 
 11 Vahey, Jackie             SR Winchester                8.20   2 
 12 McFall, Casey             FR Wilmington                8.22   6 
 13 Krafian, Nairi            JR Belmont                   8.25   5 
 14 O'Connor, Christina       FR Reading                   8.32   4 
 15 Rehman, Ammarah           SO Arlington                 8.35   3 
 16 Sayegh, Chantal           SR Melrose                   8.36   4 
 17 Cirone, Kristi            SO Woburn                    8.36   6 
 18 Cassidy, Sydney           SO Woburn                    8.43   6 
 19 Spinos, Christina         FR Wilmington                8.43   6 
 20 Lytje, Michelle           JR Burlington                8.44   1 
 21 Hottsberg-Bell, Nicole    SO Reading                   8.47   4 
 22 Poon, Theresa             SO Stoneham                  8.49   5 
 23 Root, Thyra               JR Wakefield                 8.50   3 
 24 Gentile, Anna             SO Arlington                 8.50   3 
 25 McCarthy, Mary            JR Woburn                    8.51   6 
 26 Stewart, Emma             FR Arlington                 8.58   3 
 27 Murray, Miranda           SR Reading                   8.59   4 
 28 Pitzi, Samantha           FR Wilmington                8.63   6 
 29 Federico, Caitlyn         JR Melrose                   8.67   4 
 30 Tasheva, Hristina         JR Wilmington                8.70   6 
 31 SantaCruz, Heidi          FR Winchester                8.71   2 
 32 Estrada, Monika           JR Lexington                 8.72   1 
 33 Root, Allison             SO Wakefield                 8.77   3 
 34 Yamazaki, Junko           SR Stoneham                  8.77   5 
 35 Shepherd, Kayla           SO Stoneham                  8.78   5 
 36 Gay, Mary                 FR Belmont                   8.79   5 
 37 Doherty, Kathleen         JR Arlington                 8.84   3 
 38 Lavina, Christina          S Melrose                   8.86   4 
 39 Delgado, Silvana          SO Burlington                8.87   1 
 40 Montgomery, Kathy         JR Winchester                8.88   2 
 41 Basile, Julia             JR Watertown                 8.94   2 
 42 Wang, Amber               FR Winchester                9.01   2 
 43 Piccoli, Gillian          SO Stoneham                  9.02   5 
 44 Coley, Elena              JR Arlington                 9.05   3 
 45 Bello, Elisa              SO Belmont                   9.09   5 
 46 Connelly, Krya            SO Reading                   9.14   4 
 47 Carcerano, Lisa           SO Watertown                10.26   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         3:34.75   2 
  2 Reading  'A'                                        3:34.76   2 
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:39.69   2 
  4 Belmont  'A'                                        3:41.97   2 
  5 Melrose  'A'                                        3:43.57   2 
  6 Watertown  'A'                                      3:48.83   1 
  7 Stoneham  'A'                                       3:50.20   2 
  8 Lexington  'A'                                      3:50.23   1 
  9 Winchester  'A'                                     3:53.15   1 
 10 Arlington  'A'                                      3:54.61   1 
 11 Burlington  'A'                                     3:54.84   1 
 12 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:02.76   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:15.98   2 
  2 Lexington  'A'                                      4:17.19   1 
  3 Woburn  'A'                                         4:22.19   2 
  4 Melrose  'A'                                        4:22.75   2 
  5 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:23.78   2 
  6 Reading  'A'                                        4:29.96   2 
  7 Belmont  'A'                                        4:36.47   2 
  8 Winchester  'A'                                     4:37.01   1 
  9 Burlington  'A'                                     4:38.57   1 
 10 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:38.59   1 
 11 Watertown  'A'                                      4:39.43   1 
 12 Arlington  'A'                                      4:50.96   1 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Eli             R. Wilmington            47-04.00  
  2 Fodera, Peter             SR Reading               43-02.00  
  3 Anderson, Cameron         SR Watertown             42-00.00  
  4 Alessi, Alexander         SR Burlington            41-08.00  
  5 Garcia, Matthew           SR Arlington             41-05.00  
  6 Ribeiro, Lucas            JR Belmont               41-04.00  
  7 Lally, Patrick            SR Watertown             41-00.00  
  8 Callahan, Brian           SR Reading               40-10.50  
  9 Caira, David              R. Wilmington            39-00.00  
 10 Iuliano, Russell          SR Lexington             38-10.50  
 11 Karaba, Ritchey           SR Reading               38-05.75  
 12 Oquendo-Loftman, Antonio  JR Winchester            38-05.00  
 13 Burns, Chris              JR Woburn                38-04.00  
 14 Almeida, Matthew          SR Lexington             38-03.25  
 15 Vallas, Nikolas           SR Winchester            38-03.00  
 16 Stiffler, Danny           SR Woburn                38-01.50  
 17 Weaver, Jon               R. Wilmington            37-08.00  
 18 Joly, Benjamin            SO Wakefield             37-02.25  
 19 Greeley, Joe              SR Burlington            37-01.50  
 19 Stinehart, Mike           JR Watertown             37-01.50  
 21 Gillette, Phil            SR Woburn                37-00.00  
 22 Kent, Sean                SR Stoneham              35-10.00  
 23 Miller, Samuel            SR Lexington             35-02.00  
 24 Dignan, Dan               SR Belmont               34-10.50  
 25 Capobianco, Joseph        SR Wakefield             34-09.00  
 26 Hoffman, Jared            JR Burlington            34-04.25  
 27 Thomas, Zachary           JR Arlington             33-05.50  
 28 Breen, Ryan               SR Arlington             33-05.00  
 29 Hodges, Benjamin          JR Winchester            31-00.50  
 30 Campbell, Paul            JR Belmont               30-04.00  
 31 Carbonneau, Timothy       JR Wakefield             28-07.00  
 32 Surette, Alex             JR Melrose               27-06.50  
 33 Keenan, Eddie             FR Melrose               26-07.00  
 34 Laurore, Gregory          JR Melrose               26-04.75  
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kayla            SO Watertown             30-03.00  
  1 Rollins, Bridget          JR Wakefield             30-03.00  
  3 Basile, Julia             JR Watertown             30-02.00  
  4 Fountain, Julia           SR Melrose               29-07.00  
  5 McCarthy, Shaylyn         SO Melrose               29-03.50  
  6 Hopkinson, Casey          JR Reading               29-00.00  
  6 Werth, Julia              SR Reading               29-00.00  
  8 O'Connor, Vanessa         SR Reading               28-06.00  
  9 Lee, Jenny                SO Woburn                28-04.50  
 10 Arno, Melissa             SR Stoneham              28-00.00  
 11 Sullivan, Michaela        JR Woburn                27-04.00  
 12 Pederson, Eliza           JR Winchester            26-02.50  
 13 Lytje, Michelle           JR Burlington            25-10.50  
 14 Beck, Deirdre             JR Wakefield             25-08.00  
 15 Brady, Colleen            JR Winchester            25-07.00  
 16 Ouellette, Meghan         JO Arlington             24-10.00  
 17 Pacitto, Amy              JR Wakefield             24-06.00  
 18 Dowcett, Bryanna          SR Watertown             24-04.50  
 19 Andersen, Rebecca         FR Lexington             24-03.00  
 20 Kannally, Jenn            JR Wilmington            24-01.00  
 21 Grasso, Cassie            JR Wilmington            23-10.00  
 22 Fountain, Amanda          SR Melrose               23-07.00  
 23 Murray, Shannon           SR Burlington            23-05.50  
 24 Sahagian, Melissa         SR Burlington            23-00.00  
 25 Susi, Cassandra           SO Stoneham              22-02.00  
 26 Kergo, Rachel             JR Woburn                21-10.00  
 27 Hussain, Iman             JR Lexington             21-04.00  
 28 O'Neil, Sadie             FR Lexington             21-03.50  
 29 Vahey, Jackie             SR Winchester            19-02.50  
 30 Scanlon, Siobhan          FR Wilmington            18-10.00  
 31 Kendall, Emily            SR Stoneham              16-08.00  
 32 Downey-Wall, Kay          SR Arlington             16-04.00  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maney, Ryan               SR Reading                6-00.00  
  2 Bonfilio, Adam            SR Burlington             5-10.00  
  2 Federico, Robert          SR Reading                5-10.00  
  4 Mursalin-Alexandre, Xavi  SR Lexington             J5-10.00  
  5 Garrahan, Leland          SR Arlington              5-07.00  
  6 Malone, Tyler             SR Stoneham               5-05.00  
  6 Shea, Brendan             JR Belmont                5-05.00  
  8 Marx, Philip              JR Woburn                J5-05.00  
  8 Avdagic, Dino             SR Melrose               J5-05.00  
  8 Briggs, Nicholas          SR Lexington             J5-05.00  
  8 Dalton, Nick              SR Woburn                J5-05.00  
 12 Lubega, Prosper           SO Watertown             J5-05.00  
 13 Huynh, Wayne              R. Wilmington             5-03.00  
 14 Barry, Pat                R. Wilmington            J5-03.00  
 14 Walton, Jimmy             SR Burlington            J5-03.00  
 16 Kheboian, Alec            SR Stoneham               5-01.00  
 16 Chakmakjian, Samuel       SR Arlington              5-01.00  
 18 Delaney, Kevin            JR Woburn                J5-01.00  
 18 Johnson, Tannor           SO Lexington             J5-01.00  
 18 Guerriero, Alexander      FR Wakefield             J5-01.00  
 18 Coleman, Kyle             SO Arlington             J5-01.00  
 -- Aguilar, James            JR Watertown                   NH  
 -- Glennon, Kyle             JR Burlington                  NH  
 -- Touri, Amin               FR Watertown                   NH  
 -- Horrigan, Colin           JR Wakefield                   NH  
 -- Calnan, Tyler             SR Winchester                  NH  
 -- Lelacheur, Aaron          JR Reading                     NH  
 -- Mahoney, Russell          JR Winchester                  NH  
 -- Borelli, Christian        SR Winchester                  NH  
 -- Markiewicz, Kevin         SO Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Patrone, Chris            R. Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Worrell, Nathan           SR Belmont                     NH  
 -- Abutaleb, Ibrrahim        JR Belmont                     NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abraham, Carrie           SR Winchester             5-04.00  
  2 Peary, Kayla              SR Woburn                 4-10.00  
  3 Oro, Maddie               SO Melrose               J4-10.00  
  4 Donahue, Megan            SR Reading                4-08.00  
  4 Wilson, Amber             JR Burlington             4-08.00  
  4 Cassidy, Sarah            SR Arlington              4-08.00  
  4 Boyle, Katie              SR Winchester             4-08.00  
  8 Downey, Olivia            SR Melrose               J4-08.00  
  9 Ahlstedt, Ashley          SR Woburn                J4-08.00  
  9 Kruse, Aly                SR Stoneham              J4-08.00  
  9 Finley-Moise, Tulie       SR Lexington             J4-08.00  
 12 Buehler, Kristen          SR Woburn                J4-08.00  
 13 Klesaris, Eleni           SR Burlington             4-06.00  
 13 Savage, Erin              JR Burlington             4-06.00  
 13 Lavina, Antonia           JR Melrose                4-06.00  
 13 Lapham, Amanda            JR Reading                4-06.00  
 13 Olton, Lauren             SO Stoneham               4-06.00  
 18 Richardson, Kate          SR Wilmington            J4-06.00  
 18 Russo, Julia              SR Belmont               J4-06.00  
 20 Laing, Olivia             SR Belmont               J4-06.00  
 21 Quinn, Emily              FR Belmont               J4-06.00  
 21 Strangio, Lea             JR Watertown             J4-06.00  
 23 Duffy, Alexandra          JR Winchester             4-04.00  
 23 Bond, Sarah               SO Reading                4-04.00  
 23 Foley, Jessica            FR Lexington              4-04.00  
 26 Patrone, Maria            JR Wilmington            J4-04.00  
 27 Stewart, Emma             FR Arlington             J4-04.00  
 28 Jones, Abigail            SO Arlington             J4-04.00  
 29 Yandell, Jackie           SR Wakefield              4-02.00  
 -- Napier, Erin              SO Stoneham                    NH  
 -- Callahan, Caitlee         FR Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Manning, Kaitlyn          SR Wakefield                   NH  
 -- Foxlin, Xyla              JR Lexington                   DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federico, Robert          SR Reading               19-09.50  
  2 Lelacheur, Aaron          JR Reading               17-09.25  
  3 Voltaire, Jules           SR Woburn                17-08.00  
  4 Cowels, Mike              SR Melrose               16-11.25  
  5 Curmichael, Kevin         SR Melrose               16-09.50  
  6 Wilson, Gavin             SR Woburn                16-06.25  
  7 McKinley, Shane           SR Melrose               16-01.00  
 -- Maney, Ryan               SR Reading                   FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Fleur, Bionca         SR Melrose               17-00.00  
  2 Doh, Unsol                JR Lexington             14-08.00  
  3 Curtin, Alexandra         SO Winchester            14-07.50  
  4 Akerley, Jacqueline       JR Burlington            13-07.25  
  5 Lee, Samantha             JR Burlington            13-07.00  
  6 Tasheva, Hristina         JR Wilmington            13-01.25  
  7 Carpinella, Gabrielle     SO Stoneham              13-00.00  
  7 Hubbard, Savannah         SR Wilmington            13-00.00  
  9 SantaCruz, Heidi          FR Winchester            12-00.00  
 -- Sayegh, Chantal           SR Melrose                   FOUL  
 -- Yewcic, Julia             SO Stoneham                  FOUL