Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Aug27_CRRRay_set1.shtml

CRR Raynham Fun Run

Raynham, MA, August 27, 2012

CRR Raynham Summer Fun Run

Colonial Road Runners

   5K Your Way   77
    Raynham MA 8/28/2012  
  3.25  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Adam Petti Raynham M 484 18:26 05:40  
2 Kaison Ifill North Dighton M 495 19:06 05:53  
3 Mitchell Brady Raynham M 450 20:21 06:16  
4 James MacArthur Bridgewater M 437 21:07 06:30  
5 Matthew Curtis Bridgewater M 453 21:25 06:35 Spark
6 Christian Papadellis Hopkinton M 515 21:27 06:36 Middlesex
7 Evan Osborne Bridgewater M 610 21:35 06:39 Spark
8 Douglas Knapp Bridgewater M 462 22:33 06:56  
9 Alex Turner Lakeville M 571 22:36 06:57 Friedman
10 Jamie Clasby E. Taunton M 402 22:45 07:00   
11 Mike O'Connell Taunton M 403 23:04 07:06 Spark
12 Tom Muniz Easton M 411 23:29 07:13 Team EFS
13 Katie Bradley Norton F 738 23:45 07:18  
14 John Winters Norton M 682 23:45 07:18 Wamps
15 Jennifer Booth Taunton F 614 23:59 07:23     
16 Thomas Amirault Bridgewater M 473 24:11 07:26  
17 David Leclair East Taunton M 600 24:16 07:28 CRR
18 David Phan Raynham M 693 24:47 07:38  
19 Zachary Dwinell Bridgewater M 464 25:03 07:42  
20 Randall Charlwood Taunton M 732 25:12 07:45 Spark
21 Tim Snow Brockton M 746 25:13 07:46  
22 Keith Leite   M 475 25:17 07:47 Spark
23 John Donahue Raynham M 409 25:20 07:48   
24 Christine Bradley Norton F 681 25:56 07:59
25 Chelsea Correia Bridgewater F 706 26:02 08:01  
26 Steve Howard Halifax M 542 26:08 08:03     
27 David Moreau Taunton M 423 26:13 08:04   
28 John Correia Bridgewater M 536 26:25 08:08  
29 Drew Martins Raynham M 526 26:33 08:10  
30 Steven Goulart Taunton M 731 26:39 08:12 Spark
31 Matthew Gillis Bridgewater M 424 26:41 08:13 CRR
32 Nellie Brennan Hall Easton F 592 27:08 08:21 CRR
33 Justice Martins Raynham M 524 27:34 08:29  
34 Lisa Zolga Raynham F 457 27:44 08:32  
35 Lee Rodrigues Taunton F 428 27:46 08:32   
36 Eric Zezendes E. Taunton M 733 27:50 08:34 Spark
37 Nicholas Carty W. Bridgewater M 743 27:52 08:34  
38 Shannen Tierney Raynham F 422 27:56 08:36   
39 Robert Nash Raynham M 730 28:02 08:38 Spark
40 Shawn Smith Raynham M 419 28:03 08:38   
41 Chris Petti Raynham M 425 29:02 08:56   
42 Nina Petti   F 737 29:03 08:56  
43 Suzanne Kosta F 585 29:10 08:58     
44 Michael Donovan Raynham M 611 29:32 09:05 Spark
45 Stephen Cushing Raynham M 215 29:35 09:06 CRR
46 Elsa Pearson Bridgewater F 745 29:55 09:12  
47 Jillian Corrao Taunton F 519 30:10 09:17  
48 Nick Garant Lakeville M 735 30:43 09:27 Spark
49 Gerie Owen Abington F 640 30:50 09:29 CRR
50 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 70 31:19 09:38 CRR
51 Robert Golick   M 689 31:29 09:41  
52 Angela Dolloff Raynham F 472 31:33 09:42  
53 Rocco Devincent Pembroke M 744 31:34 09:43  
54 Bud Morton Lakeville M 505 31:48 09:47 CRR
55 Paul Silvia Bridgewater M 449 32:22 09:58 CRR
56 Kerrin Gillis Bridgewater F 494 34:47 10:42 CRR
57 Ashley Haynes Bridgewater F 658 34:53 10:44  
58 Jerry Cuellar Onset M 648 34:54 10:44 CRR
59 Rosalia Garcia Taunton F 663 34:54 10:44  
60 Kenny Johnson N. Dighton M 646 34:56 10:45 RIRR
61 Randie Hatch Bridgewater F 740 35:14 10:50  
62 Hannah Amirault   F 741 35:24 10:53  
63 Nicholas Carty W. Bridgewater M 743 37:07 11:25  
64 Gina Nelson Bridgewater F 739 37:08 11:26  
65 Danna Collins N Attleboro F 703 37:23 11:30  
66 Alicia Sham Attleboro F 734 37:58 11:41  
67 Alexandra Dempsey R.I. F 705 38:19 11:47  
68 Elena Dempsey Smithfield RI F 736 39:07 12:02  
69 Jared Goldman Raynham M 714 41:51 12:53  
70 Jeff Goldman Raynham M 713 41:54 12:54  
71 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 12 44:56 13:50 CRR