Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Aug24_Marath_set1.shtml

Marathon Sports End of the Summer Classic

Hingham, MA, August 24, 2012

[Age Groups | Teams ]

Overall 5 Mile

RaceWire

5M

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    HARRY STANTS                      NEEDHAM  MA           333    39   M       1 Top Fin             27:23.5      5:29/M
      2    JOHN VALERI                       PEMBROKE  MA          334    16   M       2 Top Fin             27:28.7      5:30/M
      3    CHRISTIAN STAFFORD                PEMBROKE  MA          264    16   M       3 Top Fin             27:35.4      5:31/M
      4    DAVID CORBETT                     STONEHAM  MA           61    28   M       1 20-29               27:39.4      5:32/M
      5    BRIAN GILLIGAN                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        100    17   M       1 15-19               28:44.4      5:45/M
      6    ROSS PATTERSON                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      208    33   M       1 30-39               28:45.4      5:45/M
      7    ALEXANDER BOWLER                  PEMBROKE  MA          349    16   M       2 15-19               28:46.0      5:45/M
      8    PATRICK CUNNINGHAM                PEMBROKE  MA          353    17   M       3 15-19               29:06.3      5:49/M
      9    DANIEL GREEN                      QUINCY  MA            110    20   M       2 20-29               29:18.1      5:52/M
     10    LUCAS TOCHER                      PEMBROKE  MA          342    16   M       4 15-19               29:39.5      5:56/M
     11    KEVIN KELLEY                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       149    43   M       1 40-49               29:44.4      5:57/M
     12    BILLY STAFFORD                    PEMBROKE  MA          263    16   M       5 15-19               29:46.6      5:57/M
     13    MIKE MCMAHON                      PEMBROKE  MA          340    17   M       6 15-19               30:20.0      6:04/M
     14    PHILIP MARTIN                     PEMBROKE  MA          335    16   M       7 15-19               30:37.2      6:07/M
     15    MICHAEL JACK                      HINGHAM  MA           136    41   M       2 40-49               30:42.7      6:08/M
     16    DAVID DEBRUIN                     BROOKLINE  MA          69    41   M       3 40-49               30:49.6      6:10/M
     17    CHUCK ANDERSON                                          629    32   M       2 30-39               31:14.3      6:15/M
     18    KOREY LEONARD                                           304    16   M       8 15-19               31:38.8      6:20/M
     19    SPENCER ASTON                     BRIGHTON  MA          647    31   M       3 30-39               31:53.0      6:23/M
     20    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA          395    48   M       4 40-49               32:03.0      6:25/M
     21    LAURA REGIS                       ARLINGTON  MA         232    35   F       1 Top Fin             32:12.0      6:26/M
     22    GORDON MACFARLAND                 ARLINGTON  MA         165    64   M       1 60-69               32:12.9      6:26/M
     23    MICHAEL RONAN                     WALPOLE  MA           243    28   M       3 20-29               32:35.9      6:31/M
     24    OLIVER GLOSBAND                   SOMERVILLE  MA        105    32   M       4 30-39               32:37.7      6:31/M
     25    MICHAEL HENSCHEN                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       124    42   M       5 40-49               32:41.8      6:32/M
     26    JEREMY BUSEY                      DORCHESTER  MA         34    32   M       5 30-39               32:48.9      6:34/M
     27    FRANK HENNESSY                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       122    35   M       6 30-39               32:56.0      6:35/M
     28    KEN READ-BROWN                    HINGHAM  MA           294    60   M       2 60-69               33:07.6      6:37/M
     29    CHRISTOPHER ZANI                  HINGHAM  MA           291    33   M       7 30-39               33:08.4      6:38/M
     30    JASON PAGANELLI                   EASTON  MA            407    29   M       4 20-29               33:21.9      6:40/M
     31    TERRENCE GILDRED                  TAUNTON  MA            98    36   M       8 30-39               33:23.5      6:41/M
     32    RYAN BELL                         QUINCY  MA             18    30   M       9 30-39               33:30.6      6:42/M
     33    ANTHONY LOCI                                            648    25   M       5 20-29               33:46.7      6:45/M
     34    ROSS MACDONALD                    BRAINTREE  MA         164    38   M      10 30-39               33:48.6      6:46/M
     35    DEREK SCHWENKE                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       408    49   M       6 40-49               34:40.3      6:56/M
     36    ALLISON HUNTER                    MEDFIELD  MA          132    20   F       2 Top Fin             34:45.1      6:57/M
     37    STEVE CASSIDY                     QUINCY  MA            385    38   M      11 30-39               35:01.7      7:00/M
     38    GLENN KEITH                       NORWELL  MA           148    47   M       7 40-49               35:04.9      7:01/M
     39    KEITH HAYES                       WEYMOUTH  MA          120    39   M      12 30-39               35:05.5      7:01/M
     40    YUKIKO OBA                        WEYMOUTH  MA          196    46   F       3 Top Fin             35:11.6      7:02/M
     41    JEFF NOYEN                        WEYMOUTH  MA          312    18   M       9 15-19               35:22.1      7:04/M
     42    ANDREW WARBY                      QUINCY  MA            285    41   M       8 40-49               35:25.9      7:05/M
     43    LINDSAY WHALEN                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      288    28   F       1 20-29               35:32.3      7:06/M
     44    DAVID CONNELLY                    HINGHAM  MA            55    21   M       6 20-29               35:34.6      7:07/M
     45    JOE SELVAGGI                      BOSTON  MA            329    47   M       9 40-49               35:37.2      7:07/M
     46    DAVID KING                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         355    39   M      13 30-39               35:39.5      7:08/M
     47    MICHAEL MULLEN                    NATICK  MA            188    53   M       1 50-59               35:42.6      7:08/M
     48    JONATHAN GOLDIN                   SHARON  MA            394    22   M       7 20-29               35:44.1      7:09/M
     49    ANTHONY SCHREINER                 BOSTON  MA            250    56   M       2 50-59               35:54.5      7:11/M
     50    RON FORD                          HINGHAM  MA           388    44   M      10 40-49               36:05.2      7:13/M
     51    GREG JENNINGS                     MATTAPAN  MA          344    29   M       8 20-29               36:06.2      7:13/M
     52    MIKE MCDONOUGH                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA        378    51   M       3 50-59               36:10.5      7:14/M
     53    JULIA HERMANN                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA     644    20   F       2 20-29               36:16.2      7:15/M
     54    ANTHONY RORK                                            643    25   M       9 20-29               36:20.9      7:16/M
     55    TRACIE JEWELL                     HINGHAM  MA           138    36   F       1 30-39               36:22.9      7:16/M
     56    ELIZABETH KAUSEK                  BOSTON  MA            146    27   F       3 20-29               36:36.5      7:19/M
     57    JOANNE JACK                       TEATICKET  MA         135    45   F       1 40-49               36:56.6      7:23/M
     58    DANIELLE PICARSKI                 QUINCY  MA            217    28   F       4 20-29               37:00.3      7:24/M
     59    DANIEL BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA         25    28   M      10 20-29               37:02.5      7:24/M
     60    BILL HARKINS                      HINGHAM  MA           336    45   M      11 40-49               37:05.3      7:25/M
     61    WILLIAM PIPER                     MARSHFIELD  MA        218    21   M      11 20-29               37:07.6      7:25/M
     62    GERALD GOOD                       NORWELL  MA           372    25   M      12 20-29               37:11.0      7:26/M
     63    JOHN MALONEY                      NORWOOD  MA           170    16   M      10 15-19               37:11.6      7:26/M
     64    JOHN LOUGHNANE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      162    47   M      12 40-49               37:13.3      7:27/M
     65    NEIL OLIWA                        HINGHAM  MA           201    35   M      14 30-39               37:14.3      7:27/M
     66    ALISON CLOUTIER                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         638    26   F       5 20-29               37:18.4      7:28/M
     67    MICHAEL DEBRUIN                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        70    15   M      11 15-19               37:21.6      7:28/M
     68    JOHN SAMOSKA                      HINGHAM  MA           402    34   M      15 30-39               37:22.8      7:28/M
     69    PATRICK OCONNOR                   HULL  MA              197    43   M      13 40-49               37:23.5      7:29/M
     70    SAM KOPPER                        HINGHAM  MA           318    66   M       3 60-69               37:30.9      7:30/M
     71    TIM DELANEY                       HINGHAM  MA            73    36   M      16 30-39               37:32.7      7:30/M
     72    ANDREA SAWLER                     WEYMOUTH  MA          386    30   F       2 30-39               37:35.3      7:31/M
     73    TARYN TRAPP                       SOMERVILLE  MA        273    26   F       6 20-29               37:37.8      7:31/M
     74    LINDA SACCONE                     SCITUATE  MA          246    37   F       3 30-39               37:42.9      7:32/M
     75    VIOLET CHANG                      WELLESLEY  MA         360    21   F       7 20-29               37:44.6      7:33/M
     76    CARA O'DONNELL                    HINGHAM  MA           400    33   F       4 30-39               37:50.2      7:34/M
     77    JOSEPH MCLEAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      180    23   M      13 20-29               37:54.6      7:35/M
     78    GESA KIRSCH                       BOSTON  MA            152    51   F       1 50-59               37:58.0      7:36/M
     79    MARK FOLEY                                              627    29   M      14 20-29               38:04.6      7:37/M
     80    ERIN RODENHISER                   QUINCY  MA            327    32   F       5 30-39               38:06.7      7:37/M
     81    CARRIE REEPMEYER                  WELLESLEY  MA         405    38   F       6 30-39               38:10.6      7:38/M
     82    HOWIE SANDLER                     HINGHAM  MA           249    36   M      17 30-39               38:10.7      7:38/M
     83    MIT GNIVRI                        WALTHAM  MA           632    46   M      14 40-49               38:11.0      7:38/M
     84    STEVE BARANOWSKI                                        631    55   M       4 50-59               38:18.1      7:40/M
     85    MARTHA COONEY                     WELLESLEY  MA          60    40   F       2 40-49               38:20.3      7:40/M
     86    CHRISTOPHER LIBBEY                PEMBROKE  MA          161    31   M      18 30-39               38:21.2      7:40/M
     87    HILARY MERINA                     SOMERVILLE  MA        183    31   F       7 30-39               38:31.0      7:42/M
     88    REBECCA DELANEY                   HINGHAM  MA            72    35   F       8 30-39               38:34.7      7:43/M
     89    ERIKA CAPEL                       ALLSTON  MA           641    25   F       8 20-29               38:42.1      7:44/M
     90    NATHAN MELEO                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        182    35   M      19 30-39               38:46.7      7:45/M
     91    MICHAEL DALEY                     BOSTON  MA             67    27   M      15 20-29               38:48.0      7:46/M
     92    DANIELA PASI                      BOSTON  MA            206    33   F       9 30-39               38:53.9      7:47/M
     93    JOHN GREEN                        QUINCY  MA            111    48   M      15 40-49               38:58.9      7:48/M
     94    JACK MURPHY                       WALTHAM  MA           633    46   M      16 40-49               39:03.1      7:49/M
     95    BRIAN WALSH                       ROSLINDALE  MA        282    45   M      17 40-49               39:07.3      7:49/M
     96    IVAN FRANTZ                       HINGHAM  MA           316    14   M       1  1-14               39:07.9      7:49/M
     97    JEANNE HOGAN                      QUINCY  MA            128    44   F       3 40-49               39:16.9      7:51/M
     98    ANTHONY FUCILE                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA       86    36   M      20 30-39               39:18.1      7:52/M
     99    AMANDA MAGNAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          168    27   F       9 20-29               39:21.1      7:52/M
    100    TARA STONE                        NORTH SCITUATE  MA    268    41   F       4 40-49               39:22.3      7:52/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    CHARLIE DIPESA                    HINGHAM  MA           367    55   M       5 50-59               39:32.1      7:54/M
    102    SONA SCHUERMANN                   DOVER  MA             252    43   F       5 40-49               39:32.5      7:54/M
    103    PETER DEBRUIN                     BRIDGEWATER  MA        71    48   M      18 40-49               39:41.6      7:56/M
    104    JARED CONNELLY                    WEYMOUTH  MA           57    33   M      21 30-39               39:59.0      8:00/M
    105    ELIZABETH CONNELLY                WEYMOUTH  MA           56    32   F      10 30-39               39:59.2      8:00/M
    106    JON MARCUS                        BOSTON  MA            172    51   M       6 50-59               40:06.4      8:01/M
    107    CHRIS MARSHALL                    PORTLAND  ME          173    30   M      22 30-39               40:07.2      8:01/M
    108    HEATHER MANNING                   WEYMOUTH  MA          626    41   F       6 40-49               40:08.6      8:02/M
    109    SAMANTHA CHAI                     NORWELL  MA            42    15   F       1 15-19               40:25.0      8:05/M
    110    PHILIP BROOKS                     SO. WEYMOUTH  MA       32    59   M       7 50-59               40:32.6      8:06/M
    111    TOM GUIDI                         HINGHAM  MA           114    41   M      19 40-49               40:42.4      8:08/M
    112    NANCY MCALOON                     HINGHAM  MA           657    40   F       7 40-49               40:47.3      8:09/M
    113    SARAH DOBROWLSKI                  BROOKLINE  MA         639    26   F      10 20-29               40:49.9      8:10/M
    114    BRUCE MULLEN                      HINGHAM  MA           186    53   M       8 50-59               40:50.0      8:10/M
    115    MICHAEL WALSH                     HINGHAM  MA           321    45   M      20 40-49               40:54.2      8:11/M
    116    BILL DALTON                       BRAINTREE  MA         383    54   M       9 50-59               40:56.8      8:11/M
    117    DAVE DARU                         HINGHAM  MA            68    56   M      10 50-59               41:01.5      8:12/M
    118    JENNA PEARSON                     CARVER  MA            209    33   F      11 30-39               41:02.6      8:12/M
    119    JILL DONELAN                      NORWELL  MA            77    34   F      12 30-39               41:04.8      8:13/M
    120    CASSI BELMARSH                    SCITUATE  MA           20    40   F       8 40-49               41:09.1      8:14/M
    121    NANCY BELL                        PEMBROKE  MA           17    32   F      13 30-39               41:09.9      8:14/M
    122    SCOTT WAKEFIELD                   WALTHAM  MA           399    43   M      21 40-49               41:15.2      8:15/M
    123    ALICIA INGEMI                     ABINGTON  MA          134    38   F      14 30-39               41:17.2      8:15/M
    124    NEIL HARTZELL                     HINGHAM  MA           118    56   M      11 50-59               41:17.6      8:15/M
    125    RENEE POTTS                       BRAINTREE  MA         219    34   F      15 30-39               41:21.5      8:16/M
    126    MERADEE JOWDER                    QUINCY  MA            630    34   F      16 30-39               41:26.1      8:17/M
    127    ZACHARY GOOD                      NORWELL  MA           371    17   M      12 15-19               41:27.3      8:17/M
    128    SARA STENSON                      BRIGHTON  MA          642    32   F      17 30-39               41:33.4      8:19/M
    129    MARK BERRY                        BROOKLINE  MA          23    28   M      16 20-29               41:34.3      8:19/M
    130    ALINE GRAVE                       BOYLSTON  MA          653    31   F      18 30-39               41:37.3      8:19/M
    131    AMBER AHEARN                      WEYMOUTH  MA            7    33   F      19 30-39               41:44.5      8:21/M
    132    DAVID STERNBURG                   PEMBROKE  MA          267    34   M      23 30-39               41:45.3      8:21/M
    133    RICK NICHOLS                      QUINCY  MA            193    58   M      12 50-59               41:49.9      8:22/M
    134    KRISTIN BUCKLEY                   HINGHAM  MA           303    36   F      20 30-39               41:52.1      8:22/M
    135    AMANDA DEZAK                      BOSTON  MA            649    25   F      11 20-29               42:00.2      8:24/M
    136    JIM SCHUERMANN                    DOVER  MA             251    44   M      22 40-49               42:00.8      8:24/M
    137    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  BEVERLY  MA            64    48   F       9 40-49               42:06.6      8:25/M
    138    KELLYN MAHAN                      ALLSTON  MA           640    25   F      12 20-29               42:07.3      8:25/M
    139    NICK LYONS                        MARSHFIELD  MA        398    26   M      17 20-29               42:07.7      8:25/M
    140    KATHLEEN WALSH                    QUINCY  MA            283    27   F      13 20-29               42:12.6      8:26/M
    141    MICHAEL BELMARSH                  SCITUATE  MA           21    38   M      24 30-39               42:16.0      8:27/M
    142    ADAM SOUZA                        HANOVER  MA           258    30   M      25 30-39               42:16.3      8:27/M
    143    DANNY CONLEY                      SCITUATE  MA           52    16   M      13 15-19               42:16.8      8:27/M
    144    ANTHONY BENOIT                    HINGHAM  MA           368    50   M      13 50-59               42:19.2      8:28/M
    145    RYAN STAPLETON                    WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   265    36   M      26 30-39               42:19.5      8:28/M
    146    GILLIAN GROSSMAN                  HINGHAM  MA           113    38   F      21 30-39               42:21.3      8:28/M
    147    EDWARD LONG                       WEYMOUTH  MA          337    38   M      27 30-39               42:21.8      8:28/M
    148    JAMES WALSH                       PEMBROKE  MA          298    61   M       4 60-69               42:24.0      8:29/M
    149    SONYA SCHUMACHER-FARHAT           MARSHFIELD  MA        253    36   F      22 30-39               42:25.5      8:29/M
    150    EMILY MULLEN                      MILTON  MA            187    31   F      23 30-39               42:25.9      8:29/M
    151    ANDRE FARHAT                      MARSHFIELD  MA         82    37   M      28 30-39               42:27.6      8:29/M
    152    DAWN FOLEY                        MANSFIELD  MA          85    43   F      10 40-49               42:30.6      8:30/M
    153    NICK TRIANO                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA     274    51   M      14 50-59               42:31.6      8:30/M
    154    BETH KINSELLA                     SCITUATE  MA          151    40   F      11 40-49               42:31.6      8:30/M
    155    KRISTEN HENSCHEN                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       123    39   F      24 30-39               42:31.7      8:30/M
    156    MELISSA THOMAS                    CASCADE  CO           271    30   F      25 30-39               42:32.6      8:30/M
    157    JOHN CARROLL                      WEYMOUTH  MA          397    50   M      15 50-59               42:45.5      8:33/M
    158    MELISSA CLIFFORD                  BRAINTREE  MA         347    29   F      14 20-29               42:48.1      8:34/M
    159    ANTHONY PAPILLO                   PLYMOUTH  MA          205    31   M      29 30-39               42:50.2      8:34/M
    160    MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ                 MARSHFIELD  MA        389    49   M      23 40-49               42:56.9      8:35/M
    161    EMILY SANCHEZ                     JANESVILLE  WI        248    21   F      15 20-29               42:59.2      8:36/M
    162    CAITLIN GIBSON                    HINGHAM  MA           411    29   F      16 20-29               43:00.3      8:36/M
    163    SCOTT FISHER                      HINGHAM  MA           348    41   M      24 40-49               43:02.9      8:36/M
    164    JOHN GALVIN                       HINGHAM  MA            90    34   M      30 30-39               43:07.3      8:37/M
    165    ALEX RODRIGUEZ                    MARSHFIELD  MA        390    15   F       2 15-19               43:17.7      8:39/M
    166    KATE HIGGINS                      QUINCY  MA            127    35   F      26 30-39               43:18.4      8:40/M
    167    BRIAN CARLSON                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      651    34   M      31 30-39               43:19.8      8:40/M
    168    MARC JOHNSON                      HOLBROOK  MA          376    35   M      32 30-39               43:27.5      8:41/M
    169    MAURA GILMORE                     QUINCY  MA            102    30   F      27 30-39               43:28.2      8:42/M
    170    KERRIE GOTELL                     WEYMOUTH  MA          107    32   F      28 30-39               43:28.5      8:42/M
    171    SHAWN MCGRATH                     MARSHFIELD  MA        179    35   M      33 30-39               43:28.9      8:42/M
    172    BRIAN CONNOLLY                    QUINCY  MA            345    46   M      25 40-49               43:31.1      8:42/M
    173    MICHELLE PORTER                   HINGHAM  MA           350    40   F      12 40-49               43:32.6      8:42/M
    174    HEATHER MCDONNELL                 HANOVER  MA           375    34   F      29 30-39               43:33.0      8:43/M
    175    KATHERINE ROBINSON                HINGHAM  MA           238    45   F      13 40-49               43:34.2      8:43/M
    176    ROB SACCONE                       SCITUATE  MA          247    41   M      26 40-49               43:37.2      8:43/M
    177    LUCY ABERNETHY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA           6    26   F      17 20-29               43:39.3      8:44/M
    178    STEVE OPALENIK                    WEYMOUTH  MA          202    29   M      18 20-29               43:43.3      8:45/M
    179    EMILY FORGIONE                    BROOKLINE  MA         646    23   F      18 20-29               43:46.2      8:45/M
    180    DANIEL CADOGAN                    QUINCY  MA             36    33   M      34 30-39               43:51.3      8:46/M
    181    ALISON MACLEAN                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       166    48   F      14 40-49               43:54.2      8:47/M
    182    STEPHEN MAGUIRE                   SCITUATE  MA          169    38   M      35 30-39               43:58.3      8:48/M
    183    JOSEPH OLIVA                      EAST BOSTON  MA       200    57   M      16 50-59               44:00.8      8:48/M
    184    PETER POWERS                      MILTON  MA            346    43   M      27 40-49               44:05.7      8:49/M
    185    TOM GRIFFIN                       WEYMOUTH  MA          112    31   M      36 30-39               44:10.8      8:50/M
    186    ERIK SCHMIDT                      BRIGHTON  MA          377    24   M      19 20-29               44:11.3      8:50/M
    187    BRIAN KEAVENEY                    WESTWOOD  MA          147    36   M      37 30-39               44:11.8      8:50/M
    188    LYNDA FANN                        NORWELL  MA           295    45   F      15 40-49               44:12.9      8:50/M
    189    ADRIENNE RAMSEY                   HINGHAM  MA           366    33   F      30 30-39               44:15.3      8:51/M
    190    CLAUDIO GUSMAO                    BROOKLINE  MA         116    36   M      38 30-39               44:15.5      8:51/M
    191    LOUISE BROOKS                     HYDE PARK  MA          31    58   F       2 50-59               44:15.9      8:51/M
    192    AMY PERCHARD                      HINGHAM  MA           212    35   F      31 30-39               44:19.0      8:52/M
    193    KELLY DEPEW                       WEYMOUTH  MA           76    26   F      19 20-29               44:21.0      8:52/M
    194    WENDY MAYER                       BROOKLINE  MA         175    27   F      20 20-29               44:28.2      8:54/M
    195    TIM QUACKENBUSH                   EAST HAMPTON  CT      656    54   M      17 50-59               44:40.5      8:56/M
    196    AMY SPENCER                       WEYMOUTH  MA          259    30   F      32 30-39               44:41.7      8:56/M
    197    MATTHEW RODENHISER                QUINCY  MA            328    31   M      39 30-39               44:47.6      8:57/M
    198    JOANNE CORSANO                    POCASSET  MA           62    58   F       3 50-59               44:56.9      8:59/M
    199    LINDA RUSH                        MARION  MA            245    45   F      16 40-49               45:01.5      9:00/M
    200    DAVID GLASHEEN                    HINGHAM  MA           363    42   M      28 40-49               45:02.6      9:00/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    DANIELLE TAMMARO                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA     269    34   F      33 30-39               45:03.1      9:01/M
    202    MARGARET LYDON                    NATICK  MA            163    19   F       3 15-19               45:06.5      9:01/M
    203    ELIZABETH BURKE                   WEST ROXBURY  MA       33    23   F      21 20-29               45:11.5      9:02/M
    204    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN  MA           106    46   F      17 40-49               45:14.1      9:03/M
    205    NICK                              NORWELL  MA           655    43   M      29 40-49               45:19.0      9:04/M
    206    BETH BENOIT                       HINGHAM  MA           650    49   F      18 40-49               45:23.6      9:05/M
    207    JOHN KALELL                       DEDHAM  MA            144    27   M      20 20-29               45:25.6      9:05/M
    208    JEAN REALE                        NEWTON  MA            229    43   F      19 40-49               45:25.7      9:05/M
    209    EMILY TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA           275    13   F       1  1-14               45:31.2      9:06/M
    210    KEITH TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA           276    40   M      30 40-49               45:33.3      9:07/M
    211    ROBERT GIANNI                     HINGHAM  MA            96    43   M      31 40-49               45:35.0      9:07/M
    212    AMANDA GARGIULO                   BROOKLINE  MA         645    25   F      22 20-29               45:36.7      9:07/M
    213    MEGHAN ROAN                       WHITMAN  MA           237    24   F      23 20-29               45:37.5      9:07/M
    214    PETER KAPLOWITZ                   PEMBROKE  MA          145    53   M      18 50-59               45:44.2      9:09/M
    215    ELIZABETH STARSIAK                SCITUATE  MA          266    35   F      34 30-39               45:45.1      9:09/M
    216    SUZANNE GUNDERSEN                 COHASSET  MA          115    48   F      20 40-49               45:49.6      9:10/M
    217    LAUREN GLANCY                     SCITUATE  MA          103    27   F      24 20-29               45:53.1      9:11/M
    218    MARICE LEAHY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          404    43   F      21 40-49               46:00.2      9:12/M
    219    BRYNA ROGERS                      HINGHAM  MA           242    40   F      22 40-49               46:09.1      9:14/M
    220    RICK GIBLIN                       WEYMOUTH  MA           97    36   M      40 30-39               46:12.3      9:14/M
    221    CHRIS MANLEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          171    36   M      41 30-39               46:12.5      9:14/M
    222    DAVE SIBOR                        HINGHAM  MA           256    56   M      19 50-59               46:17.8      9:15/M
    223    COURTNEY RICHMAN                  HINGHAM  MA           234    35   F      35 30-39               46:21.4      9:16/M
    224    BRIGID DURKIN                     S YARMOUTH  MA         79    34   F      36 30-39               46:22.2      9:16/M
    225    LORIN BEATTY                      CANTON  MA             16    41   F      23 40-49               46:22.8      9:16/M
    226    MICHAEL GOGUEN                    SOMERVILLE  MA        330    37   M      42 30-39               46:25.1      9:17/M
    227    MICHAEL ESMOND                    WEYMOUTH  MA           80    34   M      43 30-39               46:28.3      9:18/M
    228    RANDY GILMAN                      QUINCY  MA            101    45   M      32 40-49               46:28.8      9:18/M
    229    JOE DUFFEY                        SCITUATE  MA           78    52   M      20 50-59               46:30.3      9:18/M
    230    CHRISTINE WILLIAMS                NORTH EASTON  MA      290    39   F      37 30-39               46:30.8      9:18/M
    231    KAREN ASHMONT                     MARSHFIELD  MA         13    41   F      24 40-49               46:31.0      9:18/M
    232    BRUCE THOMPSON                    HINGHAM  MA           302    56   M      21 50-59               46:32.0      9:18/M
    233    SUSAN VOLK                        WELLESLEY  MA         406    38   F      38 30-39               46:32.4      9:18/M
    234    MARY GOODWIN                      MILLIS  MA            343    47   F      25 40-49               46:44.3      9:21/M
    235    JENNIFER COUNTER                  WHITMAN  MA            63    32   F      39 30-39               46:46.8      9:21/M
    236    SAMANTHA LEE                      WEYMOUTH  MA          299    45   F      26 40-49               46:46.9      9:21/M
    237    JENNIFER MARCK                    QUINCY  MA            332    33   F      40 30-39               46:49.7      9:22/M
    238    SARAH LANNON                      SCITUATE  MA          158    44   F      27 40-49               46:55.4      9:23/M
    239    SHAWNA FRASIER                    SCITUATE  MA          637    33   F      41 30-39               47:03.4      9:25/M
    240    SHAWNA NAGLE                      SCITUATE  MA          190    33   F      42 30-39               47:03.4      9:25/M
    241    ELIZABETH ODDLEIFSON              HINGHAM  MA           198    45   F      28 40-49               47:04.1      9:25/M
    242    ERIC ODDLEIFSON                   HINGHAM  MA           199    44   M      33 40-49               47:04.5      9:25/M
    243    JULIE APPEL                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    11    30   F      43 30-39               47:05.5      9:25/M
    244    HEATHER CLAY                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA      45    27   F      25 20-29               47:06.3      9:25/M
    245    LILI O'REILLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          195    43   F      29 40-49               47:07.3      9:25/M
    246    BILL ASHMONT                      MARSHFIELD  MA         12    41   M      34 40-49               47:29.7      9:30/M
    247    WILLIAM ROBINSON                  HINGHAM  MA           239    46   M      35 40-49               47:31.3      9:30/M
    248    MEGAN DEPALMA                     WEYMOUTH  MA          310    35   F      44 30-39               47:32.3      9:30/M
    249    CHRIS BARTLETT                    ACTON  MA             635    46   F      30 40-49               47:33.0      9:31/M
    250    ALLEN COHEN                       HINGHAM  MA            47    50   M      22 50-59               47:38.3      9:32/M
    251    SETH GRANSKY                      HINGHAM  MA           108    33   M      44 30-39               47:44.6      9:33/M
    252    ANN MAZZOLI                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       396    31   F      45 30-39               47:44.9      9:33/M
    253    LAURA ACCETTELLA                  HINGHAM  MA           409    35   F      46 30-39               47:53.3      9:35/M
    254    KATHY MCALEAVEY                   QUINCY  MA            177    49   F      31 40-49               47:58.1      9:36/M
    255    CHRISTINA BYTHROW                 BRAINTREE  MA          35    46   F      32 40-49               47:58.5      9:36/M
    256    GINA BOYAJIAN                     WARWICK  RI            28    44   F      33 40-49               47:58.6      9:36/M
    257    HEATHER SISCHO                    WARWICK  RI           257    31   F      47 30-39               48:00.2      9:36/M
    258    BRIAN JOWDER                      QUINCY  MA            628    37   M      45 30-39               48:01.5      9:36/M
    259    RAHILA CAHILL                     BRAINTREE  MA          37    40   F      34 40-49               48:07.0      9:37/M
    260    THOMAS QUINN                      HINGHAM  MA           226    49   M      36 40-49               48:26.4      9:41/M
    261    MICHELLE WALTY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          284    39   F      48 30-39               48:28.2      9:42/M
    262    DANIELL MCNAMARA                  STOUGHTON  MA         403    31   F      49 30-39               48:40.5      9:44/M
    263    RICHARD LITTO                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      365    55   M      23 50-59               48:42.6      9:44/M
    264    TARA VENTOLA                      EVERETT  MA           636    39   F      50 30-39               48:45.3      9:45/M
    265    PATRICIA REILLY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          233    46   F      35 40-49               48:48.0      9:46/M
    266    GINA GALLAGHER                    QUINCY  MA             88    31   F      51 30-39               48:49.9      9:46/M
    267    LIZZ PAOLINI                      WEYMOUTH  MA          204    29   F      26 20-29               48:57.7      9:47/M
    268    JOHN BATTELL                      WHITMAN  MA            14    42   M      37 40-49               48:58.1      9:48/M
    269    KRISTIN KLEBASH                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   153    30   F      52 30-39               48:59.0      9:48/M
    270    JESSICA TESORIERO                 PEMBROKE  MA          270    34   F      53 30-39               49:02.5      9:48/M
    271    JILLIAN PEREIRA                   SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    214    28   F      27 20-29               49:04.1      9:49/M
    272    CAITLYN SHERLOCK                  SOMERVILLE  MA        255    25   F      28 20-29               49:04.8      9:49/M
    273    MELISSA MCRAE                     WEYMOUTH  MA          181    31   F      54 30-39               49:09.6      9:50/M
    274    BRYAN FLYNN                       WEYMOUTH  MA          370    29   M      21 20-29               49:11.6      9:50/M
    275    LISA COGLIANDRO                   ASHLAND  MA            46    54   F       4 50-59               49:16.7      9:51/M
    276    JEN WATTERS                       HINGHAM  MA           654    37   F      55 30-39               49:21.2      9:52/M
    277    CARLY KOELSCH                     COHASSET  MA          323    33   F      56 30-39               49:22.6      9:52/M
    278    THERESE HUDSON                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       387    40   F      36 40-49               49:24.5      9:53/M
    279    AMANDA KRUGGEL                    SCITUATE  MA          155    36   F      57 30-39               49:25.5      9:53/M
    280    SEAN BELL                         PEMBROKE  MA           19    38   M      46 30-39               49:27.4      9:53/M
    281    JOSEPH BAZZINOTTI                 KINGSTON  MA           15    49   M      38 40-49               49:42.0      9:56/M
    282    NATALIE BOSSERMAN                 COHASSET  MA           27    30   F      58 30-39               49:45.5      9:57/M
    283    CHARLES HARNEY                    BOLTON  MA            117    60   M       5 60-69               49:51.0      9:58/M
    284    PHILIP CRAWLEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          317    60   M       6 60-69               50:03.1     10:01/M
    285    JUDY LIN                          HINGHAM  MA           314    43   F      37 40-49               50:03.4     10:01/M
    286    ALISE JANSON                      SHARON  MA            324    44   F      38 40-49               50:16.6     10:03/M
    287    SAM KIMBALL                       SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    652    23   M      22 20-29               50:28.8     10:06/M
    288    CYNTHIA MOORE                     HINGHAM  MA           184    58   F       5 50-59               50:29.3     10:06/M
    289    LIZ BUCHANAN                      ARLINGTON  MA         341    55   F       6 50-59               50:31.2     10:06/M
    290    CHRISTINE MURRAY                  HULL  MA              313    38   F      59 30-39               50:39.5     10:08/M
    291    DANA SPENCER                      WEYMOUTH  MA          260    32   M      47 30-39               50:51.1     10:10/M
    292    JENNIFER LAWRENCE                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      160    26   F      29 20-29               50:51.2     10:10/M
    293    TERRI TYBURSKI                    HINGHAM  MA           362    55   F       7 50-59               51:01.1     10:12/M
    294    BRIDGET FERNQUIST                 HINGHAM  MA           393    33   F      60 30-39               51:02.0     10:12/M
    295    KRISTEN GANGI                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA        91    41   F      39 40-49               51:04.3     10:13/M
    296    JIM GAGNON                        WEYMOUTH  MA          308    35   M      48 30-39               51:05.1     10:13/M
    297    SUSAN GAVIE                       WELLESLEY  MA          92    43   F      40 40-49               51:33.5     10:19/M
    298    AMBER CONLEY                      GLOUCESTER  MA         51    36   F      61 30-39               51:33.7     10:19/M
    299    ART STELLAR                       HINGHAM  MA           311    65   M       7 60-69               51:36.3     10:19/M
    300    AMY ROEBUCK                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       240    49   F      41 40-49               51:44.3     10:21/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    CHRISTINA COOK                    SCITUATE  MA           59    33   F      62 30-39               51:44.7     10:21/M
    302    IAN OWEN                          JAMESTOWN  RI         380    48   M      39 40-49               51:47.3     10:21/M
    303    STEVE SWEENEY                                           410    29   M      23 20-29               52:12.8     10:26/M
    304    KERIS FLYNN                       WEYMOUTH  MA          369    23   F      30 20-29               52:14.5     10:27/M
    305    FRANK CHENEY                      HINGHAM  MA            43    60   M       8 60-69               52:15.5     10:27/M
    306    JULIANN                           MELROSE  MA           412    29   F      31 20-29               52:25.3     10:29/M
    307    JESSICA GALLAGHER                 WATERTOWN  MA          89    34   F      63 30-39               52:25.6     10:29/M
    308    JAKAREA ISLAM                     WATERTOWN  MA         301    38   M      49 30-39               52:30.9     10:30/M
    309    CHRIS ST. GEORGE                  COHASSET  MA          262    42   M      40 40-49               52:31.5     10:30/M
    310    SUSAN ROGALSKI                    MARSHFIELD  MA        241    51   F       8 50-59               52:33.4     10:31/M
    311    GINNY PERELSON                    HINGHAM  MA           215    60   F       1 60-69               52:34.0     10:31/M
    312    PATRICK CANTY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          39    45   M      41 40-49               52:43.6     10:33/M
    313    FREDERICK JOHNSON                 HINGHAM  MA           141    53   M      24 50-59               52:43.8     10:33/M
    314    AMY MCCORMICK                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    359    34   F      64 30-39               52:49.2     10:34/M
    315    DON ATKINSON                      WALTHAM  MA           634    41   M      42 40-49               52:57.1     10:35/M
    316    DAVID ALEXANDER                   WEYMOUTH  MA            8    37   M      50 30-39               53:02.5     10:36/M
    317    AMY ABEND                         BROOKLINE  MA           5    38   F      65 30-39               53:04.2     10:37/M
    318    TANYA GILL                        EAST WEYMOUTH  MA      99    27   F      32 20-29               53:08.9     10:38/M
    319    DEB WALSH                         HINGHAM  MA           322    45   F      42 40-49               53:31.0     10:42/M
    320    KERRY DAIGLEY                     HINGHAM  MA           357    62   F       2 60-69               53:32.8     10:42/M
    321    MICHELLE LAWN                     ROCKLAND  MA          159    36   F      66 30-39               53:36.9     10:43/M
    322    PATRICIA FLEMING                  BRAINTREE  MA          83    37   F      67 30-39               53:39.9     10:44/M
    323    LEANN CAVICCHI                    NORWELL  MA            41    54   F       9 50-59               53:40.6     10:44/M
    324    ROB BARRETT                       WAKEFIELD  MA         331    38   M      51 30-39               53:44.0     10:45/M
    325    NICOLE COMEAU                     WEYMOUTH  MA           49    45   F      43 40-49               54:13.9     10:51/M
    326    KAREN NEE                         PEMBROKE  MA          191    38   F      68 30-39               54:22.4     10:52/M
    327    COLEY O'DONNELL                   HINGHAM  MA           401    34   M      52 30-39               54:24.4     10:53/M
    328    CHRIS JOHNSON                     HINGHAM  MA           140    14   M       2  1-14               54:28.1     10:54/M
    329    JAMES FLYNN                       HINGHAM  MA            84    55   M      25 50-59               54:29.2     10:54/M
    330    VIRGINIA LECLAIR                  HINGHAM  MA           307    34   F      69 30-39               54:33.3     10:55/M
    331    SARAH COUGHLIN                    HINGHAM  MA           306    31   F      70 30-39               54:33.3     10:55/M
    332    TODD RICHMAN                      HINGHAM  MA           235    37   M      53 30-39               54:38.3     10:56/M
    333    KAREN HENNESSEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          121    44   F      44 40-49               54:41.5     10:56/M
    334    MATTHEW GIANNI                    HINGHAM  MA            94    12   M       3  1-14               54:44.3     10:57/M
    335    PATRICIA GIANNI                   HINGHAM  MA            95    43   F      45 40-49               54:45.5     10:57/M
    336    PETER BLEIBERG                    BELMONT  MA            24    68   M       9 60-69               54:47.6     10:57/M
    337    CATHERINE GIANNI                  HINGHAM  MA            93    10   F       2  1-14               54:47.9     10:57/M
    338    BILL MURPHY                       WALTHAM  MA           189    46   M      43 40-49               54:52.8     10:58/M
    339    MEGAN CLARK                       WEYMOUTH  MA           44    26   F      33 20-29               55:23.0     11:05/M
    340    LAUREN BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA         26    28   F      34 20-29               55:24.5     11:05/M
    341    BRENDA SEPANEK                    MALDEN  MA            361    37   F      71 30-39               55:26.0     11:05/M
    342    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA            48    78   M       1 70-99               55:39.6     11:08/M
    343    JODI SCHULTZ                      HINGHAM  MA           305    42   F      46 40-49               55:48.2     11:10/M
    344    DAVID CONN                        QUINCY  MA             54    51   M      26 50-59               56:43.0     11:21/M
    345    AMY QUINLAN                       HINGHAM  MA           224    59   F      10 50-59               56:55.8     11:23/M
    346    KRISHNA SHAM                      WEYMOUTH  MA          379    37   M      54 30-39               56:59.2     11:24/M
    347    JEANNE VAUGHN                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      278    38   F      72 30-39               57:01.0     11:24/M
    348    MEGHAN PEEL                       QUINCY  MA            211    32   F      73 30-39               57:03.4     11:25/M
    349    WAYNE JACQUES                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        137    53   M      27 50-59               57:06.6     11:25/M
    350    BRYAN PHILLIPS                    EASTON  MA            216    39   M      55 30-39               57:17.8     11:27/M
    351    ELLIOTT PLACE                     HINGHAM  MA           392    58   M      28 50-59               57:30.4     11:30/M
    352    LUCY SAGANSKY                     HINGHAM  MA           391    29   F      35 20-29               57:30.4     11:30/M
    353    ROBERT IERARDI                    HINGHAM  MA           133    41   M      44 40-49               57:55.1     11:35/M
    354    MICHELLE ESTAPHAN                 JAMESTOWN  RI         381    39   F      74 30-39               57:56.7     11:35/M
    355    PAUL ROY                          HINGHAM  MA           244    53   M      29 50-59               58:00.3     11:36/M
    356    CHARLOTTE CUNEO                   QUINCY  MA             65    59   F      11 50-59               58:01.6     11:36/M
    357    KIMBERLY MORROW                   MALDEN  MA            185    32   F      75 30-39               58:08.4     11:38/M
    358    JENNIFER TOOHEY                   QUINCY  MA            272    34   F      76 30-39               58:30.4     11:42/M
    359    SARA MCGHEE                       WOLLASTON  MA         326    31   F      77 30-39               59:00.2     11:48/M
    360    KERI DAILEY                       QUINCY  MA             66    39   F      78 30-39               59:27.3     11:53/M
    361    AINE FOLANR                       MILTON  MA            309    14   F       3  1-14               59:46.9     11:57/M
    362    TIMOTHY LACROIX                   MARSHFIELD  MA        157    38   M      56 30-39             1:00:02.1     12:00/M
    363    LIGIA JORDAO                      HULL  MA              143    44   F      47 40-49             1:00:31.5     12:06/M
    364    KAREN FISHER                      HINGHAM  MA           315    41   F      48 40-49             1:00:32.7     12:06/M
    365    DEBRA PECCE                       HINGHAM  MA           210    54   F      12 50-59             1:00:52.5     12:10/M
    366    LISA COMMESSO                     NORWELL  MA            50    35   F      79 30-39             1:01:10.1     12:14/M
    367    WAYNE GAY                         HINGHAM  MA           296    41   M      45 40-49             1:01:12.3     12:14/M
    368    VIRGINIA PAINE                    HINGHAM  MA           203    55   F      13 50-59             1:01:35.1     12:19/M
    369    KATELYN BUTLER                    WEYMOUTH  MA          373    34   F      80 30-39             1:01:36.3     12:19/M
    370    CAROLYN BRANN                     HINGHAM  MA            29    54   F      14 50-59             1:01:41.1     12:20/M
    371    JOHN PERCHARD                     HINGHAM  MA           213    38   M      57 30-39             1:02:11.8     12:26/M
    372    LEIGH DUFFY                       NORWOOD  MA           374    33   F      81 30-39             1:02:14.0     12:27/M
    373    DEBRA DEL TORO                    HINGHAM  MA           356    36   F      82 30-39             1:02:20.1     12:28/M
    374    KATHLEEN MAYNARD                  HINGHAM  MA           176    62   F       3 60-69             1:02:50.1     12:34/M
    375    THERESA CYR                       QUINCY  MA            300    51   F      15 50-59             1:05:05.8     13:01/M
    376    JOHN REALE                        NEWTON  MA            230    49   M      46 40-49             1:05:39.1     13:08/M
    377    CAREY HOEY                        SCITUATE  MA          338    29   F      36 20-29             1:06:17.4     13:15/M
    378    LAUREN JOHNSON                    HANOVER  MA           142    29   F      37 20-29             1:06:17.6     13:15/M