Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Aug22_LynnWo_set3.shtml

Lynn Woods 10 Mile Relay

Lynn, MA, August 22, 2012

[Team Results by Category | Overall Results | Leg1 | Leg2 | Leg3 ]

Splits


                       2012 LYNN WOODS 10 MILE RELAY
                           AUGUST 22, 2012 

CALEB EVANTER              GREATER BOSTON TRAIL CLUB      13:32
JAKE BARNETT               MIX BAG                        13:39
GREG PUTNAM                CMS MASTERS                    13:41
JERZY EISENBERG-GUYOT      JERZY SHORE                    13:43
JASON GARRITY              GREATER BOSTON TRAIL CLUB      14:02
MATT WEISSENGER            GREATER BOSTON TRAIL CLUB      14:03
PETER HALE                 SWAMPSCOTT XC                  14:10
MICHAELINE NELSON          TEAM GLOUCESTER COED           14:19
CHRIS BIROTTE              NEC ALL STARS                  14:19
MICHAEL FITZPATRICK        NEC ALL STARS                  14:21
JERZY EISENBERG-GUYOT      JERZY SHORE                    14:23
DAVE DUNHAM                CMS MASTERS                    14:24
JOE SHAIRS                 CMS MASTERS                    14:27
ALEX GOMES                 GREATER BOSTON TRAIL CLUB      14:28
DAVE LONG                  WICKED SALEM                   14:45
MIKE PAULIN                WICKED SALEM                   14:51
KEVIN PRUZINSKY            GE GROUNDHOGS COED             14:52
CHRIS WIGGLESWORTH         MARBLEHEAD XC                  15:00
JAMES WIGGLESWORTH         NEC ALL STARS                  15:04
NICK HARTMANN              SWAMPSCOTT XC                  15:07
JAMES DeLUCA               WICKED SALEM                   15:09
DAN VERRINGTON             CMS MASTERS                    15:10
ALEX GRECO                 NSS PANTHERS                   15:11
BOB GILLIS                 TEAM GLOUCESTER                15:14
JEFF HIXON                 CORPORATELY CHALLENGED         15:16
ALLISON McCABE             GBTC VICTORIA & HER ALLISONS   15:17
MATT MAHONEY               SWAMPSCOTT XC                  15:18
ERICH O'NEILL              WICKED SALEM                   15:19
ALY MILLETT                GBTC VICTORIA & HER ALLISONS   15:20
TOM BURKE                  TEAM GLOUCESTER COED           15:26
MATT PIMENTAL              GBTC-THE YOUNG & THE WRECKLESS   15:28
MATT CURRAN                TEAM GLOUCESTER                15:29
WILLIAM HATHAWAY           WICKED WARLOCKS                15:32
BRIAN HEBERT               NEC ALL STARS                  15:35
GREG ESBITT                DEAN WHO?                      15:40
PAT RICHMOND               THE SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE    15:44
NICK SOUSA                 SEAN'S FEMUR                   15:47
BRAD GATES                 WICKED WARLOCKS                15:47
STEVEN FIORE               AGILE ADVANTAGE                15:58
MADELINE WEBER             GE GROUNDHOGS COED             16:01
MICHAEL SCOTT              NSS PANTHERS                   16:02
MATTHEW GUARENTE           THE PONY EXPRESS               16:07
RICK MARCIANO              WICKED OLD SCHOOL              16:17
NATE FLOWLER               MARBLEHEAD XC                  16:17
RYAN KELLEY                SWAMPSCOTT XC                  16:18
VICTORIA BARNABY           GBTC VICTORIA & HER ALLISONS   16:20
CONRAD RONSSEAN            MARBLEHEAD XC                  16:22
NORMAN MICHAUD             THE SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE    16:23
ANDREW DIMAITI             ST MARYS BOYS                  16:24
LILLY FISHER               JERZY SHORE                    16:24
JIM McLEAN                 GIRLS CHASING BOYS             16:24
STEVE MARTIN               TEAM SPD                       16:26
DAN HARTNETT               WICKED OLD SCHOOL              16:29
TIM SHORT                  WICKED WILD COEDS              16:32
CARLOS LOYA                CORPORATELY CHALLENGED         16:33
JULIA HAJNOCZKY            JERZY SHORE                    16:42
PATRCIK SMITH              WICKED WARLOCKS                16:42
RICK JOHNSON               NSS WOODEN LEGS                16:46
CAMPBELL WOODS             NSS PANTHERS                   16:47
DOUG SMITH                 GE GROUNDHOGS COED             16:50
BILL CHAPMAN               ELWOOD'S L WOOD CHAMPS         16:52
JEFF LANE                  DEAN WHO?                      16:53
JOHN TOMAZ                 TRIP & FALL                    16:55
JEFF COOK                  PICKERING MIDDLE AGED MEN      16:56
CHRIS NULIN                WICKED WILD COEDS              16:58
ANDREW KERNYTSKY           CORPORATELY CHALLENGED         17:07
SARA LaMOTHE               MOHICANS                       17:07
ADAM COOK                  TEENAGE BOYS                   17:07
DAN FORSTER                NSS SENIOR WOODSMEN            17:08
DYLAN STAID                NSS PANTHERS                   17:11
JASON GUARENTE             THE PONY EXPRESS               17:11
AVIVA PRUZINSKY            GE GROUNDHOGS COED             17:13
MIKE MCKIE                 WICKED WANDERERS               17:17
JACOB EVANTER              THE STUDS                      17:19
NOAH BITTERMAN             THE STUDS                      17:20
CHRIS RALTS                MARBLEHEAD XC                  17:20
NICOLE DEMARS              ORANGE PANTHERS                17:22
CHRIS CARMODY              WESTERN AVE. FIREFIGHTERS      17:24
LAYCE ALVES                TEAM GLOUCESTER COED           17:27
LIZ HIRSH                  TEENAGE GIRLS                  17:27
CODY MURTAGH               ST MARYS BOYS                  17:30
KEVIN HEBERT               TEENAGE BOYS                   17:31
TYLER COMER                ELITE BULLDOG CREW             17:32
JEN HOWLAND                WICKED WOOD NYMPHS             17:39
MARSHALL RANDOLPH          SIXTIES ROCK                   17:41
DAN GRIMES                 NORTH SHORE ALL STARS          17:41
MIKE TOOMEY                WICKED WARLOCKS                17:41
FRED DOYLE                 NORTH SHORE ALL STARS          17:44
ABBY WALSH                 TEENAGE GIRLS                  17:45
PETE ASARO                 TEAM GLOUCESTER COED           17:46
85 RUNNER 2                GE GROUNDHOGS                  17:50
JOY WILL                   GBTC-THE YOUNG & THE WRECKLESS   17:51
PAT CASEY                  THE STUDS                      17:51
TOM DERDERIAN              SIXTIES ROCK                   17:52
RI YAN                     ELITE BULLDOG CREW             17:53
STEVE WHITTEY              TEAM GLOUCESTER                17:55
MIKE DOYLE                 W.A.F.U.                       17:57
ALLISON LYNCH              GBTC VICTORIA & HER ALLISONS   17:58
BRUCE CAMPBELL             WICKED SELECT FEW              18:01
JEFF MARTLET               ST MARYS BOYS                  18:02
PETE ORRALL                MYSTIC MESSANGERS              18:08
BRENDAN FLAVIN             DEAN WHO?                      18:10
RICH LALLY                 MOHICANS                       18:10
DAN BERNHARDT              NORTH SHORE ALL STARS          18:11
JOHN NEWELL                GANG OF FOUR RUNNERS           18:11
SEAN FERGUSON              LIV-CON                        18:13
RICH TABBUT                WICKED OLD SCHOOL              18:13
SEAN CONLAN                TEENAGE BOYS                   18:15
MIKE POSANKA               POSANKA'S FORSAKEN             18:18
KEVIN ELWOOD               ELWOOD'S L WOOD CHAMPS         18:19
RALPH VIGER                GOT THE RUNS                   18:20
DOUG WILSON                MAJOR DANGER                   18:24
ROBERT CROKE               GOT THE RUNS                   18:26
RYAN BROWN                 WESTERN AVE. FIREFIGHTERS      18:26
ROB SHEEHAN                PICKERING MIDDLE AGED MEN      18:26
ALEXANDRA KAY              NSS KAY FAMILY RUNNERS         18:30
JOE CONLON                 WYLD STALLIONS                 18:33
ERIC BOWDEN                PICKERING MIDDLE AGED MEN      18:34
CHLOE HILL                 GBTC BIG RED                   18:35
KATIE PASSARELL            GBTC BIG RED                   18:35
SHEA RENY                  MAJOR DANGER                   18:35
SEAN KAY                   NSS KAY FAMILY RUNNERS         18:37
GRIFFIN BARRISS            TEENAGE BOYS                   18:40
THOMAS MARKIN              ST MARYS BOYS                  18:41
PETER MALINOWSKI           WICKED OLD SCHOOL              18:41
PAUL CROFT                 MIX BAG                        18:41
CONOR OHLSON               HECHT O'S                      18:42
DAVE SUGARMAN              GIRLS CHASING BOYS             18:44
CHIP MANN                  SIXTIES ROCK                   18:44
RYAN BANFIELD              AGILE ADVANTAGE                18:44
JOSEPH GAY                 ELITE BULLDOG CREW             18:48
ANDREW CANNELLA            GE GROUNDHOGS                  18:48
85 RUNNER 4                GE GROUNDHOGS                  18:48
PETER SKUTNIK              POSANKA'S FORSAKEN             18:49
DIRK SLAGMOLEN             GOT THE RUNS                   18:53
BRENDAN HAMILTON           WESTERN AVE. FIREFIGHTERS      18:54
TOM LUBAS                  GOT THE RUNS                   18:55
JENNY CUNNINGHAM           GBTC BIG RED                   18:56
MARIE DUIGNAN              WICKED WOOD NYMPHS             19:00
85 RUNNER 3                GE GROUNDHOGS                  19:00
KEVIN STRUM                THE FOUR RED CUPS              19:01
DAVE SULLIVAN              NSS SENIOR WOODSMEN            19:03
JAMES GILCHRIST            AGILE ADVANTAGE                19:03
HALEY ALBERT               ORANGE PANTHERS                19:06
MADDISON SHROPSHIRE        ORANGE PANTHERS                19:09
JOAN MEAGHER               WICKED WOOD NYMPHS             19:11
LINDA BRODETTE             MYSTIC MESSANGERS              19:14
MARIE DUGNAN               WICKED WILD COEDS              19:18
LINDSEY PIMENTAL           GBTC-THE YOUNG & THE WRECKLESS   19:24
ALEX RITTERSHAUS           FLAWLESS VICTORY               19:28
PAUL QUINN                 AJAX                           19:29
MAEVE MONAHAN              BLACK PANTHERS                 19:33
ALEX CASSIE                SEAN'S FEMUR                   19:34
KEVIN KOEN                 MIX BAG                        19:34
SEAN MCCARTHY              TORTOISE AND THE HARE          19:38
JOHN CURRIE                TRIP & FALL                    19:38
ANNA BARRELL               THE FIERCE FOUR                19:39
MOLLY ROWE                 NSS HILLCATS                   19:39
ERIC ALLEN                 CORPORATELY CHALLENGED         19:40
MIKE CONLON                WYLD STALLIONS                 19:41
JESSICA DAVIS              MAJOR DANGER                   19:43
DAWN COBAK                 WICKED FAST CHICKS             19:44
MIKE CARMODY               LYNN FIREFIGHTERS              19:46
SUE QUIMBY                 NSS HILLCATS                   19:47
NEIL BERNSTEIN             NSS GOLD STREAKS               19:51
JOHNATHAN NOP              ELITE BULLDOG CREW             19:55
TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI           GBTC BIG RED                   19:55
DAN GALLUCCI               WICKED CLASSICS                19:56
AUDREY ZAFEROS             GBTC-THE YOUNG & THE WRECKLESS   19:57
DANNY PLUNKET              THE STUDS                      19:57
RICK BROWN                 THE SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE    19:58
JULIE HAYNES               HOT FLASH FOUR                 19:59
DAVE MERSCH                DEAN WHO?                      20:00
BEN TAYAS                  NORTH READING ROAD SCHOLARS    20:00
BOB SEGAL                  MYSTIC MESSANGERS              20:01
ED MULVEY                  THE FOUR RED CUPS              20:02
DAVE HATHAWAY              WESTERN AVE. FIREFIGHTERS      20:04
RYAN FERGUSON              LIV-CON                        20:05
RACHEL STAFFORD            NSS HILLCATS                   20:06
MICHELLE SIMONS            TEAM SPD                       20:10
RON DEVOE                  WICKED SELECT FEW              20:10
MICHAEL HARVEY             WICKED CLASSICS                20:12
MELISSA JAYNES             WICKED WOOD NYMPHS             20:14
PETER COPELAS              MIX BAG                        20:17
MELISSA LUBAS              BLACK PANTHERS                 20:18
LORI TAYAS                 NORTH READING ROAD SCHOLARS    20:18
HEATHER BRUEGGEMANN        ELWOOD'S L WOOD CHAMPS         20:20
SARAH RYAN                 ST. MARY'S GIRLS               20:22
MAURY CLIFFE               AJAX                           20:22
KEN LABRIE                 POSANKA'S FORSAKEN             20:23
JACKIE WASHBURN            WICKED FAST CHICKS             20:24
JASON CARRARO              WICKED CLASSICS                20:24
BILL KOBUS                 NSS SENIOR WOODSMEN            20:24
BETH HECHT                 HECHT O'S                      20:27
ADAM PRESCOTT              AGILE ADVANTAGE                20:33
ALISON PHELAN              WICKED FAST CHICKS             20:34
JEN DODGE                  MYSTIC MESSANGERS              20:37
CHRISTINA MAIHOS           WYLD STALLIONS                 20:37
TIMOTHY REECE              FLAWLESS VICTORY               20:37
KEELY HIGGINS              ORANGE PANTHERS                20:38
STEVE TOUCHETTE            WICKED SELECT FEW              20:41
ANTHONY BARRASSO           THE PONY EXPRESS               20:42
KAITLYN SPRAGUE            GANGNAM STYLE                  20:44
BETH O'GRADY               WICKED QUEENS                  20:45
JIM LaMOTHE                MOHICANS                       20:46
JEFF MacINNIS              PICKERING MIDDLE AGED MEN      20:48
MELISSA LEFAVE             ST. MARY'S GIRLS               20:50
JOHN HECHT                 HECHT O'S                      20:51
KITTY O'CONNELL            GAC DIVAS                      20:52
DAN CURTIS                 GOAT HILL AC                   20:52
CARL SPENCER               BREAKHEART GOLDEN RETRIEVERS   20:55
ERIC JONES                 NSS WOODEN LEGS                20:55
TED KENNEDY                MAGNOLIA ROADIES               20:56
PAULA FINESTONE            GAC DIVAS                      20:56
SAM ROMAN                  LYNN FIREFIGHTERS              20:57
JAYNE SEXTON               NSS DECADES OF DECADENCE       21:00
LAUREN HAMILTON            NSS MASTERS WITH ATTITUDE      21:02
KATHLEEN WALSH             GAC DIVAS                      21:05
JACK McMANUS               WICKED MIXERS                  21:06
STEVE KEENHOLTZ            NSS GOLD STREAKS               21:06
JEN SHULTZ                 PECAN TURTLES                  21:08
DAVID REIN                 WICKED SELECT FEW              21:09
161 RUNNER #4              HIP CHECK DONT LIE             21:10
JIM BARRY                  THE FOUR RED CUPS              21:14
MELISSA BEHL               NSS HILLCATS                   21:15
JENNIFER O’NEIL            NSS DECADES OF DECADENCE       21:18
RICH BERNARDI              GANG OF FOUR RUNNERS           21:18
MADDIE PECK                BLACK PANTHERS                 21:19
KATHLEEN WALSH             NORTH READING ROAD SCHOLARS    21:20
JUSTIN FITZGERALD          F.T.F.T.                       21:24
PEGGY GORDON               GANG OF FOUR RUNNERS           21:24
CESAR ARCHILLA             MAGNOLIA ROADIES               21:28
AIDEN KAY                  NSS KAY FAMILY RUNNERS         21:29
STEVE MIRANDI              GOAT HILL AC                   21:29
CHRISTINA NAWN             WICKED FAST CHICKS             21:31
DAVE QUINN                 AJAX                           21:35
SARAH WALKER               HOT FLASH FOUR                 21:36
JOE GIANNONE               NSS GOLD STREAKS               21:38
GEORGE GEIS                NSS GOLD STREAKS               21:39
CLARE GORMAN               HOT FLASH FOUR                 21:40
CHERYL MULVEY              GAC DIVAS                      21:40
EUNICE PANETTA             NSS WOOD STREAKS               21:41
SEAN MICHAEL KAY           NSS KAY FAMILY RUNNERS         21:45
PAUL ARRINGTON             GOAT HILL AC                   21:46
SARAH CORBETT              ST. MARY'S GIRLS               21:52
MANNY ALCANTARA            LYNN FIREFIGHTERS              21:55
LAURA TOULOPOULOS          F.T.F.T.                       21:55
TOM SPEIDEL                THE FOUR RED CUPS              21:57
LINDA FITZPATRICK          NSS TRAIL SMASHERS             22:01
BETH JOHNSON               HOT FLASH FOUR                 22:01
161 RUNNER #2              HIP CHECK DONT LIE             22:03
MARK DUGGAN                NORTH SHORE ALL STARS          22:03
MATT LaMOTHE               MOHICANS                       22:06
JILL STIRRAT               BLACK PANTHERS                 22:11
FRANCIS WALSH              NORTH READING ROAD SCHOLARS    22:15
CHRIS DWELLEY              GANGNAM STYLE                  22:15
CAITIE TASSONE             F.T.F.T.                       22:17
MIKE FITZGERALD            THE INVINCIBLE FOUR            22:17
NICOLE McGUINESS           WICKED WANDERERS               22:18
LISA TOBIN                 PECAN TURTLES                  22:18
STEVE BOUDREAU             BREAKHEART GOLDEN RETRIEVERS   22:20
161 RUNNER #3              HIP CHECK DONT LIE             22:20
CAITLIN MCCARTHY           TORTOISE AND THE HARE          22:20
JESS MARTIN                GIRLS CHASING BOYS             22:22
JOHN KYMALEINEN            GOAT HILL AC                   22:23
MIKE QUINN                 AJAX                           22:24
DAVID VASAPOLLI            THE PONY EXPRESS               22:24
PAUL AMIRAULT              TEAM SPD                       22:26
KATHY MCPHERSON            NSS DECADES OF DECADENCE       22:26
JAY DEFREITAS              POSANKA'S FORSAKEN             22:27
PATTI CLOCHER              NSS DECADES OF DECADENCE       22:30
KRISTA ANDBERG             SEAN'S FEMUR                   22:31
RILEY SUGARMAN             THE FIERCE FOUR                22:31
JAMES HORGAN               SPARTAN HURRICAN HEATERS       22:31
MIKE HURLEY                ELWOOD'S L WOOD CHAMPS         22:33
PAULA CLANCY               SLOW IN ANY ORDER              22:33
WALTER KUKLINSKI           SIXTIES ROCK                   22:34
LISA SUGARMAN              GIRLS CHASING BOYS             22:35
LARRY DONAHUE              W.A.F.U.                       22:36
JEN GRIMES                 ST. MARY'S GIRLS               22:39
JAIME QUINN                GANG OF FOUR RUNNERS           22:41
DAN SULLIVAN               LYNN FIREFIGHTERS              22:47
MERIDITH PIELA             THE FIERCE FOUR                22:50
MEAGHAN CLANCY             SLOW IN ANY ORDER              22:50
SAVANNAH PAGE              WHITE PANTHERS                 22:50
MARY BRANDT                WHITE PANTHERS                 22:53
SUE ROSES                  WICKED AWESOME                 22:54
MICHAEL REECE              FLAWLESS VICTORY               22:54
MIKE JOHNSON               MAGNOLIA ROADIES               22:55
LAURIE CALLAGHAN           NSS MASTERS WITH ATTITUDE      22:56
TOM FITZGERALD             W.A.F.U.                       22:56
NORMAN ORBAN               GANGNAM STYLE                  23:02
DOUG SUTHERLAND            MAGNOLIA ROADIES               23:10
HOPE ABRAMSON              NSS GREAT WOODS MAGIC          23:13
DONNA GREENBERG            WICKED QUEENS                  23:14
BILL BINGHAM               BREAKHEART GOLDEN RETRIEVERS   23:15
PETER SCHRIENER            WICKED WANDERERS               23:22
MARY SARRIS                PECAN TURTLES                  23:22
CARRIE BOCHNAK             SCRAMBLED LEGS                 23:24
BILL FITZGERALD            F.T.F.T.                       23:36
HARPER MEAKIN              THE FIERCE FOUR                23:39
KENNY HEWSON               WICKED CLASSICS                23:43
KATELYN FERGUSON           LIV-CON                        23:44
PAUL DESROSER              WYLD STALLIONS                 23:44
PAM FERRARI                PECAN TURTLES                  23:46
CHRISTINA TUCCIARONE       FLAWLESS VICTORY               23:47
MARYELLEN HAYWARD          NSS SENIOR DECADENCE           23:51
JOHN DOWLING               THE INVINCIBLE FOUR            23:57
ROBIN LERMOND              WICKED WONDERS                 23:58
AREN AALCO                 WICKED WILD COEDS              24:01
SARA TARR                  LIV-CON                        24:05
SHARI HEWSON               WICKED QUEENS                  24:05
MEGAN McBRIDE              SCRAMBLED LEGS                 24:08
STEVE VIATONES             TEAM GLOUCESTER                24:08
ANGEL GREEN                WICKED AWESOME                 24:17
BETH MULLEN                GANGNAM STYLE                  24:18
JOHN FARRIA                HECHT O'S                      24:19
MARY STEVENS               NSS MASTERS WITH ATTITUDE      24:23
MIA FORSTER                NSS WOOD STREAKS               24:34
MAURA O'DAY                TRIP & FALL                    24:42
JESSICA WAHL               WHITE PANTHERS                 24:42
DOROTHY PRESTON            WICKED QUEENS                  24:44
KELLY MORRIS               SLOW IN ANY ORDER              24:44
JIM NOONAN                 BREAKHEART GOLDEN RETRIEVERS   24:50
ROGER PERHAM               NSS GREAT WOODS MAGIC          24:50
BETSY O’BRINE              NSS SENIOR DECADENCE           24:53
CASEY MORAN                MAJOR DANGER                   24:58
SHARON DOBBYN              SCRAMBLED LEGS                 25:04
MARI KOWESTON              WICKED MIXERS                  25:04
STEVE FITZGERALD           THE INVINCIBLE FOUR            25:06
PATTY GOUTHRO              SLOW IN ANY ORDER              25:06
LORNA BRENNAN              WHITE PANTHERS                 25:07
GEORGE HIGGINS             THE SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE    25:17
DAVE JEFSKA                NSS SENIOR WOODSMEN            25:24
LORNA LACAILLADE           THUNDER BUDDIES                25:25
JESS FISHER                SEAN'S FEMUR                   25:28
KEVIN COUNIHAN             NSS GREAT WOODS MAGIC          25:29
LINDA DESJARDINS           NSS TRAIL SMASHERS             25:34
PAUL DULONG                W.A.F.U.                       25:45
VAL MATTHEWS               WICKED AWESOME                 25:47
DENISE YOUNG               NSS SENIOR DECADENCE           25:59
PAULA RENZI-GIBBS          WICKED WONDERS                 26:01
BONNIE HALLINAN            NSS TRAIL SMASHERS             26:12
MARA MENDELSOHN            WICKED WONDERS                 26:20
ARMAND CLAVEAU             NSS WOODEN LEGS                26:23
SUSAN O'CONNOR             THUNDER BUDDIES                26:27
DEB JACKSON                NSS TRAIL SMASHERS             26:28
GRACE PANETTA              NSS WOOD STREAKS               26:32
MOIRA HUSSEY               TORTOISE AND THE HARE          26:48
BRENDA ROGATO              SCRAMBLED LEGS                 26:53
TENNILLE DOYLE             WICKED WANDERERS               27:03
MAUREEN KELLY              NSS MASTERS WITH ATTITUDE      27:12
TARA ARNOLD                NSS WOOD STREAKS               27:21
BETH GRIFFIN               WICKED WONDERS                 27:22
ANDREW NARDONE             THUNDER BUDDIES                27:49
161 RUNNER #1              HIP CHECK DONT LIE             27:55
RENESS LEAVITT             TEENAGE GIRLS                  27:58
BRITTANY HUSSEY            TORTOISE AND THE HARE          28:19
BETH CROWLEY               WICKED MIXERS                  28:48
KEITH GLASS                SPARTAN HURRICAN HEATERS       28:48
MARIE GESNALDO             WICKED MIXERS                  28:49
SUSAN KEEZER               WICKED AWESOME                 29:01
ABBY WALSH                 TEENAGE GIRLS                  29:24
AMANDA LACAILLADE          THUNDER BUDDIES                29:49
JOAN DAILEY                NSS SENIOR DECADENCE           30:03
JIM LOGAN                  NSS WOODEN LEGS                30:31
BOB LEVINE                 THE INVINCIBLE FOUR            31:10
LISA LUNT                  SPARTAN HURRICAN HEATERS          32
SUSAN HOGAN                BACK OF THE PACK               33:16
KIMBERLY MATTHEWS          BACK OF THE PACK               33:17
KAREN JOHNSON              NSS GREAT WOODS MAGIC          33:29
DOTTY THIBIDEAU            TEAM SPD                       34:32
KATHERINE MATTHEWS         BACK OF THE PACK               35:26
JILL BRUNET                TRIP & FALL                    37:10
TRACEY COMEAU              BACK OF THE PACK               37:28
NELE SCHULZE               SPARTAN HURRICAN HEATERS       57:37