Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Aug22_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, August 22, 2012

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 8/22/2012  
  3.75  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Adam Petti Raynham M 484 22:07 05:54  
2 Thomas Dorr Abington M 6 23:50 06:21 CRR
3 Adam Kempner N. Easton M 239 24:10 06:27 CRR
4 Jimmy White Bridgewater M 339 24:17 06:28  
5 James Sepulveda Brockton M 303 24:27 06:31  
6 Melchior Joseph Brockton M 341 25:29 06:48  
7 Kent Hirshberg   M 321 27:18 07:17  
8 John Schaechter Canton M 225 27:25 07:19 GNBTC
9 Phil McNulty Stoughton M 243 28:16 07:32 USATF
10 Linda Solomon Brockton F 208 28:34 07:37 CRR
11 Andrea Sawler Quincy F 282 28:34 07:37 CRR
12 Rodrigo Mendez Brockton M 319 28:43 07:39  
13 Chris Petti Raynham M 425 29:05 07:45   
14 Joe Rego Brockton M 309 29:07 07:46  
15 Philip Brooks Weymouth M 84 29:07 07:46 CRR
16 Nicole Dunbury Brockton F 214 29:24 07:50   
17 Jon Dunbury Brockton M 213 29:37 07:54   
18 Mike Dutra Pembroke M 161 29:45 07:56   
19 Robert Steeves Westwood M 78 29:54 07:58   
20 Fred Miller Stoughton M 222 30:06 08:02 CRR
21 Edgar C. Mejia Brockton M 251 30:17 08:04  
22 Ian Hudson Brockton M 269 30:18 08:05  
23 Donald Martin E. Bridgewater M 166 30:53 08:14   
24 Dawn Foley Mansfield F 471 31:26 08:23 CRR
25 Melissa Clifford Braintree F 68 31:26 08:23 CRR
26 Tom Scott Pembroke M 234 31:51 08:30  
27 Douglas Falls S. Easton M 342 31:56 08:31  
28 Jerry Cuellar Onset M 648 32:03 08:33 CRR
29 Rich Arkuszewski S. Easton M 271 32:55 08:47  
30 Kathleen Bucchianeri W. Bridgewater F 259 33:11 08:51  
31 Leif Edwards Stoughton M 206 34:16 09:08   
32 Cedric Baar Rockland M 62 34:46 09:16 CRR
33 Sondra Flannery Avon F 296 35:12 09:23  
34 Nick Flannery Avon M 218 35:15 09:24   
35 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 70 36:03 09:37 CRR
36 Irma Walat Brockton F 205 36:22 09:42 CRR
37 Joy Falls Easton F 311 36:24 09:43  
38 Brianna Eisenhaure Randolph F 313 36:30 09:44  
39 Abigail Childs Norwell F 236 36:40 09:47 CRR
40 Warren Childs Norwell M 221 36:42 09:47 CRR
41 Jean Parsley Braintree F 312 44:57 11:59  
42 Joanne Blanchard Weymouth F 300 44:58 11:59 Team Challenge
43 Ellen  Litt Braintree F 24 47:29 12:40 CRR
44 Charmane Higgins Brockton F 237 52:35 14:01