Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Aug11_CHILMA_set2.shtml

CHILMARK ROAD RACE

CHILMARK, MA, August 11, 2012

[OVERALL RESULTS ]

AGE GROUP RESULTS


                          The Chilmark Road Race
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS



                        FEMALE 1 to 8 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Sophie Skinner                 8 Lexington          KY   28:40.02    28:13.20 
    2 Holly Lehr                     7 Belmont            MA   29:58.92    29:49.68 
    3 Hayley Wyman                   6 Cambridge          MA   32:42.70    31:37.56 
    4 Nicola Masseur                 5 Chilmark           MA   33:31.06    31:09.98 
    5 Maxwell Readinger              8 London                  34:00.58    32:11.99 
    6 Alex Krausche                  7 Redding            CT   37:38.84    36:44.19 
    7 Ellie Jameison                 6 Devon              PA   37:50.56    35:53.57 
    8 Alexis Maron                   7 Sharon             MA   39:15.96    38:48.34 
    9 Diana Masseur                  7 Chilmark           MA   40:23.65    38:24.68 
   10 Carly Newbold                  8 Chilmark           MA   42:23.00    40:56.38 
   11 Charlotte Carroll              8 Stamford           CT   42:28.80    40:48.54 
   12 Alida Camper                   8 Chevy Chase        MD   42:43.52    41:06.77 
   13 Josephine Wyman                8 Cambridge          MA   45:04.43    43:36.41 
   14 Maggie Lynch                   7 Lutherville        MD   45:42.16    44:03.89 
   15 Rebecca Harris                 7 Wilmington         NC   47:28.65    45:49.96 
   16 Morgan Zoia                    8 Chilmark           MA   48:36.39    48:21.64 
   17 Chandler Green                 8 Greenwich          CT   49:39.28    47:47.86 
   18 Abigail Carpenter              3 Barrington         NH   49:40.51    47:40.44 
   19 Sophie Palmer                  8 West Tisbury       MA   51:08.14    50:53.45 
   20 Frannie Krause                 6 Chilmark           MA   52:11.21    50:22.72 
   21 Gretchen Matzke                7 Chicago            IL   52:16.65    50:05.52 
   22 Molly Newbold                  6 Chilmark           MA   57:28.86    56:00.12 
   23 Georgia Littell                8 Portland           ME   58:20.78    57:01.67 
   24 Willa Kantrowitz               5 Chilmark           MA   59:23.53    57:16.16 
   25 Cassidy Gemme                  6 North Granby       CT 1:00:57.94    59:12.36 
   26 Ella Keohane                   7 Chilmark           MA 1:06:18.44  1:04:08.30 
   27 Ellie Lemberg                  5 Waban              MA 1:06:19.87  1:05:03.29 
   28 Becca Healey                   6 Chappaquiddick     MA 1:07:29.61  1:05:51.57 

                         MALE 1 to 8 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 William Jevon                  8 Lincoln            MA   22:19.06    22:11.70 
    2 Jack Lionette                  7 Chilmark           MA   23:54.15    23:27.98 
    3 Evan Lee                       8 Coral Gables       FL   25:21.04    25:14.22 
    4 Nicholas Cranston              8 Vineyard Haven     MA   28:29.30    27:50.53 
    5 Jack Schaffner                 8 Glastonbury        CT   29:16.43    27:36.13 
    6 Jack Holtham                   8 Huntersville       NC   29:57.77    29:13.84 
    7 Jack Maron                     6 Sharon             MA   30:51.84    30:23.19 
    8 Colin O'Connor                 8 Chilmark           MA   31:02.16    30:46.03 
    9 Ryan Hatem                     8 Auburndale         MA   31:02.78    30:15.03 
   10 Graham Spurrell                7 Cranston           RI   33:52.76    32:58.90 
   11 Nick Newbold                   8 Chilmark           MA   35:43.32    34:15.21 
   12 Casey Quinson                  7 Rye Brook          NY   36:18.35    35:47.91 
   13 Leo Merkel                     7 Brooklyn           NY   36:20.51    34:51.77 
   14 Patrick Jameison               7 Devon              PA   38:07.10    36:09.50 
   15 Lucas Austin                   8 Seattle            WA   39:11.90    38:04.62 
   16 Evan Vagelos                   7 Stanford           CA   40:23.77    38:24.39 
   17 Charles Spurrell               7 Cranston           RI   41:06.53    40:11.38 
   18 Nate Hambrecht                 8 Vineyard Haven     MA   42:22.36    40:17.73 
   19 Aidan MacMaster                4 Marblehead         MA   42:58.33    40:39.88 
   20 Brad Hamermesh                 6 Needham            MA   44:20.58    43:06.36 
   21 Tomas Calderon                 7 Vineyard Haven     MA   45:32.13    44:22.47 
   22 Jackson Gray                   6 West Tisbury       MA   46:07.34    44:16.43 
   23 Emmett Favreau                 8 Chilmark           MA   47:03.64    45:08.54 
   24 Jack Chiong                    8 Brooklyn           NY   47:20.76    46:12.77 
   25 Jack Carpenter                 5 Barrington         NH   48:19.77    46:25.88 
   26 Wyatt Zoia                     6 Chilmark           MA   48:36.15    48:21.76 

                        FEMALE 9 to 11 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Casey O'Brien                 10 Milton             MA   23:55.12    23:49.70 
    2 Alexa Masseur                 11 Chilmark           MA   25:54.04    25:46.88 
    3 Payton Weiner                  9 Haddonfield        NJ   26:11.68    25:52.78 
    4 Lily Segal                     9 Needham            MA   27:58.51    27:46.23 
    5 Megan Joel                     9 Chatham            NJ   28:38.71    28:09.06 
    6 Gwyneth Howell                 9 New York           NY   29:35.74    28:33.67 
    7 Cameron Frank                  9 Hingham            MA   30:20.82    29:47.78 
    8 Zoe Morris                     9 Vineyard Haven     MA   30:50.79    30:30.59 
    9 Julia Slivinski               10 Falls Church       VA   30:56.98    29:33.06 
   10 Madelyn Jaroch                 9 Acton              MA   31:00.75    30:18.74 
   11 Eliza Mahoney                 11 Providence         RI   31:05.21    29:51.61 
   12 Samantha Frank                11 Marblehead         MA   31:18.49    30:45.59 
   13 Olivia Slivinski              10 Falls Church       VA   31:26.18    30:01.52 
   14 Olivia Jubin                  11 Alexandria         VA   31:41.68    30:42.25 
   15 Lucy Patton                    9 Aquinnah           MA   31:55.47    30:52.23 
   16 Vivien Keravuori              10 Boston             MA   32:29.98    32:14.39 
   17 Madeline Broyard              10 Mamaroneck         NY   32:50.41    31:48.47 
   18 Ashleigh Lackey               11 Bethesda           MD   33:18.08    32:19.07 
   19 Claire Haskell                11 Aquinnah           MA   34:14.75    33:40.86 
   20 Ann Broyard                   10 London                  34:26.27    33:23.61 
   21 Amelia Leonard                10 Portland           OR   35:00.08    34:00.15 
   22 Lucy Anderson                 10 Chilmark           MA   36:30.56    35:24.80 
   23 Isabelle Driscoll             11 West Tisbury       MA   37:26.83    37:03.99 
   24 Orion Krausche                11 Redding            CT   37:38.80    36:43.66 
   25 Gwendolyn Donahue             10 New York           NY   37:52.86    36:36.77 
   26 Caroline Jevon                11 Lincoln            MA   38:00.20    36:53.76 
   27 Katelyn Hatem                 10 Auburndale         MA   38:18.41    37:31.40 
   28 Audrey Matzke                  9 Chicago            IL   40:16.44    38:03.85 
   29 Maggie Jameison                9 Devon              PA   41:57.50    39:59.80 
   30 Kaya Pokorny                   9 Sebastopol         CA   42:37.48    40:51.04 
   31 Kristen Applebaum             11 Kill Devil Hills   NC   42:47.07    40:24.32 
   32 Sarah Schapiro                 9 Atlanta            GA   43:57.91    42:14.54 
   33 Eva Stanley                   11 Dorchester         MA   44:06.41    42:14.50 
   34 Isabella Quinson              10 Rye Brook          NY   44:09.48    43:39.97 
   35 Grace Chiong                  11 Brooklyn           NY   44:46.41    43:40.13 
   36 Annabelle Krause               9 Chilmark           MA   45:00.17    43:12.17 
   37 Lizzie Whelan                  9 Manhasset          NY   45:01.33    43:23.19 
   38 Ridgely Green                 11 Greenwich          CT   47:45.04    45:54.03 
   39 Emma Vagelos                  10 Stanford           CA   48:29.79    46:24.91 
   40 Emily Michaels                11 Edgartown          MA   50:16.18    48:12.07 
   41 Rachel Harris                 10 Wilmington         NC   50:40.42    49:01.25 
   42 Ginny Hagerty                 11 Chappaquiddick     MA   55:08.78    53:35.72 
   43 Alex Littell                   9 Norwalk            CT 1:02:06.59  1:00:46.34 

                         MALE 9 to 11 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 George Goodhart               11 London                  19:48.87    19:47.55 
    2 Jack Bassett                  10 Cape Elizabeth     ME   21:01.06    20:53.76 
    3 Aidan O'Connor                10 Chilmark           MA   23:37.68    23:28.39 
    4 Griffin Weiner                11 Haddonfield        NJ   23:57.11    23:43.95 
    5 Wilson Spurrell               10 Cranston           RI   24:45.31    24:33.63 
    6 Jack Wilbur                   10 North Smithfield   RI   24:47.53    24:46.61 
    7 William Leonard               10 Portland           OR   24:49.74    24:25.18 
    8 Gabe Merkel                   11 Brooklyn           NY   24:50.18    24:43.88 
    9 Ben Thibeault                 10 North Smithfield   RI   24:55.16    24:54.24 
   10 Samuel Duska                  10 Charlottesville    VA   24:56.17    24:42.46 
   11 Tommy Quinson                  9 Rye Brook          NY   26:02.55    25:32.95 
   12 Spencer Chandlee              11 Weston             CT   27:20.43    27:09.52 
   13 Sam Cranston                  11 Vineyard Haven     MA   27:47.97    27:09.75 
   14 Noah Tunis                    10 Baltimore          MD   28:51.96    27:29.13 
   15 Maxwell Soll                  10 Easton             PA   28:58.49    28:32.56 
   16 Alejandro Austin               9 Vineyard Haven     MA   29:31.97    29:17.20 
   17 Huck Beason                    9 Brooklyn           NY   29:34.61    28:52.97 
   18 Harrison Green                11 Greenwich          CT   30:02.72    29:31.59 
   19 Jack Chin                     10 New York           NY   30:29.96    30:01.03 
   20 Jackson Zoia                  10 Chilmark           MA   31:07.33    30:52.57 
   21 Aedan Joel                    11 Chatham            NJ   32:51.56    32:45.68 
   22 Liam McCarthy                 11 Vineyard Haven     MA   33:01.26    32:35.41 
   23 Elijah Dunn-Feiner             9 Chilmark           MA   33:03.96    31:40.52 
   24 Andres Calderon                9 Vineyard Haven     MA   33:29.37    33:07.53 
   25 Christian Schmidt             10 Reston             VA   34:44.80    33:01.50 
   26 Jacob Gilligan                10 Weston             MA   34:59.48    34:01.31 
   27 Michael Jameison              11 Devon              PA   35:01.38    33:04.10 
   28 John Whelan                   11 Manhasset          NY   37:24.80    36:29.17 
   29 Liam Holtham                  10 Huntersville       NC   37:31.80    36:47.67 
   30 Will Carroll                   9 Stamford           CT   37:58.47    36:19.79 
   31 Theo Stanley                   9 Dorchester         MA   38:03.58    36:43.22 
   32 Benjamin Austin                9 Seattle            WA   39:11.40    38:03.81 
   33 Ryan Gemme                    10 North Granby       CT   39:25.86    37:41.84 
   34 William Range                  9 San Francisco      CA   42:22.20    40:37.00 
   35 Colin Henke                   11 Dublin             NH   43:10.67    42:28.58 
   36 Nick Gray                     10 West Tisbury       MA   44:23.31    42:49.80 
   37 Hudson Gray                   10 West Tisbury       MA   44:26.13    42:34.17 
   38 Owen Favreau                  10 Chilmark           MA   46:13.00    44:18.35 
   39 Jack Healey                    9 Chappaquiddick     MA   46:34.82    45:38.59 
   40 Ben Neuberger                 11 Mount Kisco        NY   47:16.53    46:29.50 
   41 Julius Camper                 10 Chevy Chase        MD   58:16.31    56:32.31 
   42 Finn Camper                   11 Chevy Chase        MD   58:17.36    56:34.27 

                       FEMALE 12 to 16 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Sheridan Wilbur               15 North Smithfield   RI   20:13.70    20:11.00 
    2 Mallory Edens                 16 New York           NY   20:44.74    20:41.88 
    3 Abigail Hotaling              16 Oak Bluffs         MA   21:55.81    21:45.19 
    4 Eve Goodhart                  14 London                  22:13.42    22:06.28 
    5 Lydia Roberts                 16 Scarsdale          NY   22:40.28    22:31.08 
    6 Emily Bosworth                15 Dorchester Center  MA   22:52.22    22:46.58 
    7 Grace Isford                  15 Greenwich          CT   23:19.63    23:06.95 
    8 Sarah Tully                   13 Wayland            MA   24:21.96    24:05.20 
    9 Emily Tully                   13 Wayland            MA   24:23.05    24:06.00 
   10 Molly Tunis                   14 Baltimore          MD   24:59.26    24:19.78 
   11 Madeline Leonard              15 Portland           OR   25:08.77    24:44.97 
   12 Emily Williams                13 Blue Bell          PA   25:17.63    25:12.01 
   13 Gabrielle Greenberg           14 Gladwyne           PA   25:25.32    24:54.01 
   14 Cecily Ho                     15 Blue Bell          PA   25:27.81    25:17.95 
   15 Reagen Readinger              12 London                  25:36.97    25:02.95 
   16 Kate Meenan                   16 Edgartown          MA   25:58.87    25:52.80 
   17 Annie Sullivan                14 Barrington         RI   26:20.02    26:14.47 
   18 Anna Wisniewski               16 Montclair          NJ   26:20.10    25:58.18 
   19 Emma Bessire                  15 Brookline          MA   27:47.22    26:54.36 
   20 Michelle Iskandar             16 Sudbury            MA   27:56.23    27:33.70 
   21 Ruby Schiller                 12 Aquinnah           MA   28:22.66    27:48.23 
   22 Isabelle Jubin                15 Alexandria         VA   28:24.75    27:31.38 
   23 Pearl Vercruysse              13 Aquinnah           MA   28:26.48    27:21.11 
   24 Delila Keravuori              12 Boston             MA   28:38.54    28:14.19 
   25 Mary McCarthy                 13 Vineyard Haven     MA   29:28.10    29:02.85 
   26 Elisabeth Clagett             13 Boston             MA   29:54.86    29:22.97 
   27 Amalya Johnson                14 Montclair          NJ   29:55.48    28:51.90 
   28 Sarah Jen                     16 Chappaqua          NY   30:09.49    29:36.46 
   29 Emily Jevon                   12 Lincoln            MA   30:15.64    29:12.68 
   30 Linnea Laux                   15 Williamsville      NY   30:22.18    29:17.65 
   31 Isabelle Tabah                16 Chilmark           MA   30:29.22    29:44.38 
   32 Natalie Klingher              15 Weston             CT   31:04.20    29:53.10 
   33 Sophie Ulyatt                 16 Edgartown          MA   31:11.53    30:48.90 
   34 Sarah Tollman                 16 Brookline          MA   31:18.62    30:42.81 
   35 Emma Ward                     14 Chilmark           MA   33:14.82    33:05.16 
   36 Rebecca Schapiro              15 Atlanta            GA   33:16.28    31:34.15 
   37 Katie Bailey                  14 Chilmark           MA   33:29.17    32:28.19 
   38 Franci Dumar                  15 Sherborn           MA   33:48.95    33:04.39 
   39 Devon Haskell                 13 Aquinnah           MA   33:57.45    33:24.92 
   40 Fiona Laux                    16 Williamsville      NY   34:59.39    33:55.15 
   41 Jessica Duska                 15 Charlottesville    VA   35:01.31    33:22.36 
   42 Isabelle Washkurak            16 Andover            MA   35:18.31    34:08.59 
   43 Emily Chin                    15 New York           NY   35:19.63    34:50.82 
   44 Tess Pellegrini               16 Chelmsford         MA   35:29.41    34:19.69 
   45 Hilary Lowitz                 13 Chappaqua          NY   36:41.19    35:02.82 
   46 Marissa D'Antonio             12 West Tisbury       MA   37:10.11    36:01.15 
   47 Caroline Rush                 12 Wellesley          MA   37:31.27    36:41.79 
   48 Mary Otoo                     16 Potomac            MD   37:50.19    37:01.02 
   49 Maria Hastings                13 Chilmark           MA   38:51.69    37:10.19 
   50 Hannah Brodheim               16 Edgartown          MA   39:36.85    38:49.99 
   51 Julia Bagley                  14 Walpole            MA   39:38.75    37:53.80 
   52 Molly Kellogg                 14 Menemsha           MA   40:52.15    39:33.73 
   53 Leah Morris                   12 Vineyard Haven     MA   41:42.16    40:12.06 
   54 Sarah Williams                16 Blue Bell          PA   42:58.54    40:41.11 
   55 Annika Schmidt                13 Reston             VA   43:30.65    41:47.68 
   56 Tessa Bangs                   16 Upper Montclair    NJ   43:51.16    42:28.12 
   57 Charlotte Hagerty             12 Chappaquiddick     MA   43:59.48    42:25.87 
   58 Anna Bidstrup                 15 Hanover            NH   45:20.00    44:06.44 
   59 Elizabeth Ho                  16 Blue Bell          PA   48:17.49    46:00.29 
   60 Caroline Rutan                14 Rochester          NY   49:17.68    47:52.27 
   61 Rachel Bagley                 12 Walpole            MA   50:01.80    48:16.56 
   62 Maria Brescia-Weiler          15 Washington         DC   53:35.68    51:30.50 
   63 Sophie Brescia                12 Sherborn           MA   53:38.03    51:33.07 
   64 Mary Cate Whelan              15 Manhasset          NY   55:08.95    53:36.09 

                        MALE 12 to 16 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Jeremy Alley-Tarter           16 Oak Bluffs         MA   17:54.89    17:52.79 
    2 Griffin Thompson              16 Hopewell           NJ   19:05.65    19:03.98 
    3 Sam Miller-Smith              16 Chestnut Hill      MA   19:51.57    19:48.17 
    4 Brad O'Keefe                  13 Basking Ridge      NJ   20:25.15    20:19.70 
    5 Willy Anderson                15 Chilmark           MA   20:32.72    20:26.57 
    6 Ethan Murphy                  15 Cape Elizabeth     ME   21:13.09    21:05.65 
    7 Ryan O'Keefe                  15 Basking Ridge      NJ   21:17.16    21:11.83 
    8 Andrew Theall                 13 Newton             MA   21:22.67    21:17.64 
    9 Jack O'Brien                  13 Milton             MA   21:24.42    21:20.97 
   10 Thorpe Karabees               16 Chilmark           MA   21:25.86    21:19.18 
   11 David Steiner                 15 Chilmark           MA   21:58.24    21:48.27 
   12 Timmy Sullivan                16 Barrington         RI   22:17.39    22:12.02 
   13 Peter Joel Jr.                13 Chatham            NJ   22:22.44    22:14.03 
   14 Jack Driscoll                 13 Wellesley          MA   22:28.94    22:20.76 
   15 Cooper Robinson               15 Chilmark           MA   22:35.34    22:13.80 
   16 Kieran O'Connor               12 Chilmark           MA   22:40.38    22:31.03 
   17 Owen Sullivan                 15 Cataumet           MA   22:42.82    22:36.81 
   18 James Michaels                15 Edgartown          MA   22:58.65    22:34.71 
   19 Andrew Lindheim               15 Chilmark           MA   23:32.01    23:16.59 
   20 Eric Morton                   16 Cambridge          MA   23:53.58    23:42.75 
   21 Alex Borgida                  13 Minneapolis        MN   24:15.32    24:11.69 
   22 William Driscoll              13 West Tisbury       MA   24:46.55    24:26.42 
   23 Matt Neuberger                14 Mount Kisco        NY   25:13.07    25:05.51 
   24 Erik Bidstrup                 14 Hanover            NH   25:15.41    24:23.20 
   25 James Wisniewski              16 Montclair          NJ   25:17.32    24:55.75 
   26 Jake Readinger                14 London                  25:20.49    24:45.92 
   27 Gus Wallach                   13 Chilmark           MA   26:01.80    25:39.73 
   28 Trainor Ward                  12 Chilmark           MA   26:16.68    26:01.35 
   29 Nathan Cagnon                 14 Walpole            MA   26:33.27    26:28.75 
   30 Hartwell Green                15 Greenwich          CT   26:41.78    25:58.24 
   31 Owen Eberle                   14 Vineyard Haven     MA   26:48.10    26:21.03 
   32 Jake Borgida                  13 Minneapolis        MN   27:02.21    26:58.49 
   33 Isaiah Poritz                 12 Salt Lake City     UT   27:10.42    26:17.20 
   34 Charles Steckbeck             15 La Canada          CA   27:55.54    27:54.62 
   35 Cameron Henke                 13 Dublin             NH   27:55.78    27:10.03 
   36 Michael Lackey                15 Bethesda           MD   28:24.85    27:30.73 
   37 Sam Spurrell                  16 Cranston           RI   28:40.32    28:29.12 
   38 Kyle Morgenbesser             13 Greenwich          CT   29:01.44    28:13.25 
   39 Alex Moschetti                15 New York           NY   29:06.90    28:54.75 
   40 David Gutelius                15 Monroe             CT   29:10.40    27:54.93 
   41 Owen Dri                      13 West Tisbury       MA   29:25.14    29:04.31 
   42 Andrew Clements               16 Barrington         RI   29:33.77    29:32.62 
   43 James Jackson                 15 Pound Ridge        NY   29:38.67    29:00.43 
   44 Owen Ryerson                  13 Cambridge          MA   29:47.22    29:35.48 
   45 Andrew Lesnikowski            15 Seattle            WA   29:48.66    28:45.55 
   46 Maddie MacMaster              12 Marblehead         MA   29:48.71    29:16.44 
   47 Jacob Freedman                16 Chilmark           MA   30:03.35    28:36.06 
   48 Samuel Breault                12 Newton             MA   30:03.47    29:42.36 
   49 Noah Lipnick                  13 Chilmark           MA   30:23.97    29:59.34 
   50 Jake Zanazzi                  12 Andover            MA   30:43.29    30:16.19 
   51 Spencer Lowitz                12 Chappaqua          NY   30:56.55    30:26.31 
   52 Matthew Hurley                12 Barrington         RI   30:59.04    29:51.60 
   53 Benjamin Jackson              12 Pound Ridge        NY   31:00.18    30:20.73 
   54 Derek Goss                    12 Chapel Hill        NC   31:20.82    30:42.78 
   55 Valentin Murphy               12 Cape Elizabeth     ME   32:21.26    30:52.97 
   56 George Steckbeck              16 La Canada          CA   32:56.22    32:06.82 
   57 Harry Schiller                14 Aquinnah           MA   33:32.23    32:58.11 
   58 Chaz Bethel-Brescia           12 Norwalk            CT   34:32.57    33:43.93 
   59 Andrew Lewis                  12 New York           NY   34:57.60    34:02.67 
   60 Campbell Smith                12 Dallas             TX   35:12.19    35:06.37 
   61 Tommy Whelan                  13 Manhasset          NY   35:18.61    34:21.89 
   62 Drew Frank                    13 Marblehead         MA   35:36.20    35:03.29 
   63 Max Spurrell                  13 Cranston           RI   38:04.08    37:10.93 
   64 Jeremy Freedman               12 Chilmark           MA   39:21.01    37:36.48 
   65 Devin Bidstrup                12 Hanover            NH   39:32.67    38:18.74 
   66 Jacob Duska                   13 Charlottesville    VA   40:43.64    39:13.30 
   67 Nicholas Wisniewski           15 Montclair          NJ   42:01.98    41:37.82 
   68 Mitchell Cameron              13 Medford            MA   43:30.43    41:47.10 
   69 Jonathan Berman               13 Encino             CA   44:52.69    42:50.71 
   70 Justin Bagley                 15 Walpole            MA   47:30.63    45:42.00 
   71 Jp Williams                   14 Blue Bell          PA   52:50.47    50:47.44 
   72 Matthew Ho                    15 Blue Bell          PA   52:50.55    50:48.33 
   73 Nathaniel Koenig              14 Chilmark           MA   58:04.89    57:19.87 

                       FEMALE 17 to 29 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Delphi Cleaveland             17 Rosendale          NY   19:34.56    19:31.19 
    2 Julia Mark                    21 Bloomsbury         NJ   19:34.91    19:30.51 
    3 Ceili Brennan                 21 Westwood           NJ   20:08.19    20:03.26 
    4 Emily Curley                  17 Taunton            MA   20:36.07    20:35.15 
    5 Alexandra Stein               23 Boston             MA   21:34.88    21:31.03 
    6 Charlotte Burkly              27 New York           NY   22:18.56    22:07.20 
    7 Erin Henderson                27 Albany             NY   22:39.66    22:20.21 
    8 Cara Roberts                  20 Scarsdale          NY   22:40.31    22:30.71 
    9 Eliza Kano-Bower              23 Edgartown          MA   23:24.64    22:39.02 
   10 C Delaney                     22 New York           NY   23:26.64    22:47.52 
   11 Alex McMaster-Ho              28 Philadelphia       PA   23:47.80    23:37.36 
   12 Grey Cusack                   23 Wellesley Hills    MA   23:58.83    23:48.89 
   13 Whitney Powel                 19 Shaker Heights     OH   24:16.72    23:55.43 
   14 Juliet Mulinare               26 Chilmark           MA   24:34.67    24:02.83 
   15 Sydney Karnovsky              18 Brookline          MA   24:45.19    24:31.60 
   16 Hazel Ryerson                 27 Cambridge          MA   24:48.66    24:36.41 
   17 Kate Dennison                 18 Duxbury            MA   24:55.76    24:49.82 
   18 Hannah Nichols                22 Chilmark           MA   24:59.04    24:49.39 
   19 Rebecca Taft                  25 New York           NY   25:04.82    24:46.46 
   20 Cailin Clements               20 Barrington         RI   25:16.30    25:14.94 
   21 Jody Grimm                    26 Boston             MA   25:18.07    25:06.35 
   22 Julia Eger                    19 Cambridge          MA   25:18.55    25:03.57 
   23 Julie McNeish                 25 Southbury          CT   25:38.19    25:24.61 
   24 Marisa Riechbl                21 Milton             MA   25:56.26    25:43.43 
   25 Maura Cass                    24 Boston             MA   25:56.42    25:30.47 
   26 Sara Greenberg                24 Gladwyne           PA   25:59.67    25:28.66 
   27 Kathryn Simison               23 La Coruna               26:00.49    25:24.48 
   28 Malin Dartnell                21 Rutledge           GA   26:03.84    25:32.26 
   29 Jessica Tollman               18 Brookline          MA   26:22.85    26:19.27 
   30 Allison Rowe                  26 Piedmont           CA   26:28.38    26:13.19 
   31 Katie Rowe                    23 Piedmont           CA   26:28.41    26:12.56 
   32 Emily Berger                  25 New York           NY   26:33.91    26:08.06 
   33 Christine O'Hara              27 Edgartown          MA   26:37.24    25:46.88 
   34 Lindsey Polishook             23 Newton             MA   26:39.73    26:11.95 
   35 Hannah Srebnik                21 Westborough        MA   26:42.94    26:08.71 
   36 Jenna Srebnik                 22 Westborough        MA   26:43.14    26:09.20 
   37 Christine MacMaster           29 Brighton           MA   26:59.03    26:48.68 
   38 Claire Steckbeck              19 La Canada          CA   27:00.47    26:59.55 
   39 Liz Tobin                     25 Summit             NJ   27:09.52    26:12.98 
   40 Danielle Tawil                22 Falls Church       VA   27:14.44    26:39.93 
   41 Molly Bangs                   20 Upper Montclair    NJ   27:30.52    26:45.87 
   42 Maddie Kershow                26 New York           NY   27:33.12    25:56.74 
   43 Anna Toth                     17 Sudbury            MA   27:40.93    27:17.61 
   44 Kaylan Robinson               28 West Tisbury       MA   27:46.75    26:56.50 
   45 Jennifer Modzeleski           26 Pembroke           NH   27:47.70    26:35.36 
   46 Danielle Reny                 19 Boston             MA   27:48.97    27:23.16 
   47 Louisa Bragdon                22 Brookline          MA   27:49.10    27:28.30 
   48 Claire Cafritz                23 Washington         DC   27:50.82    27:00.75 
   49 Michelle Traub                25 Brooklyn           NY   27:54.04    26:55.96 
   50 Katharine Bryant              27 Cambridge          MA   27:54.87    27:36.87 
   51 Isabelle Lew                  24 Oak Bluffs         MA   27:56.51    27:32.66 
   52 Kate Dasilva                  17 Sudbury            MA   27:57.29    27:34.43 
   53 Kayla Bruun                   21 Glen Arm           MD   28:00.65    27:33.85 
   54 Jessica Goss                  21 Chapel Hill        NC   28:03.60    27:25.56 
   55 Elizabeth Jen                 20 Chappaqua          NY   28:07.91    27:04.19 
   56 Chloe Tabah                   23 Chilmark           MA   28:09.29    27:35.26 
   57 Elizabeth Faust               22 Boston             MA   28:09.44    27:33.48 
   58 Jess Danforth                 28 Boston             MA   28:20.33    27:28.22 
   59 Olivia Lew                    27 Washington         DC   28:21.59    27:56.17 
   60 Katie Brown                   28 Boston             MA   28:21.71    27:37.36 
   61 Amanda Fields                 25 Boston             MA   28:21.94    27:41.81 
   62 Kerry Anne Bradford           25 Boston             MA   28:21.99    27:42.02 
   63 Perry Tyler                   28 Venice             CA   28:26.38    27:34.34 
   64 Brooke Roberts                28 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:30.03    28:12.31 
   65 Abigail Gendler               20 Philadelphia       PA   28:34.16    27:44.86 
   66 Sally Katz                    21 New York           NY   28:35.14    28:35.14 
   67 Amanda Katz                   24 New York           NY   28:37.70    28:37.70 
   68 Jane Sarno                    27 Edgartown          MA   28:38.43    27:47.76 
   69 Rebecca Spiro                 26 Edgartown          MA   28:42.05    28:17.02 
   70 Mikayla Harris                17 Potomac            MD   28:42.51    27:53.42 
   71 Elizabeth Phelan              28 Boston             MA   28:45.61    27:53.99 
   72 Maggie McKeon                 28 New York           NY   28:46.73    28:29.91 
   73 Rachel Horan                  23 East Greenwich     RI   28:53.60    28:13.83 
   74 Molly Acuff                   21 Chapel Hill        NC   28:57.47    28:20.46 
   75 Kim Perry                     28 Portsmouth         NH   29:13.70    28:50.00 
   76 Kiley Coombe                  22 Edgartown          MA   29:24.99    28:54.12 
   77 Abby Johnson                  19 Montclair          NJ   29:29.59    28:25.91 
   78 Emma Gorin                    21 New York           NY   29:43.29    29:03.54 
   79 T Schlossberg                 22 New York           NY   29:46.68    28:01.68 
   80 Michelle Del Guercio          22 South Easton       MA   30:19.22    29:58.82 
   81 Isabel Walsh                  20 Chilmark           MA   30:22.75    29:31.57 
   82 Ali Martin                    24 Lincoln            MA   30:22.96    30:01.24 
   83 Andrea Lyons                  27 Stamford           CT   30:37.79    30:16.04 
   84 Daniella Lipnick              22 Chilmark           MA   30:52.74    30:28.42 
   85 Katie Sullivan                23 Aquinnah           MA   30:53.52    30:26.90 
   86 Megan Alexander               22 Olympic Valley     CA   30:59.00    29:51.46 
   87 Kate Freedberg                18 Weston             MA   30:59.57    30:27.84 
   88 Suzie Freedberg               20 Weston             MA   31:15.86    30:37.55 
   89 Elizabeth Bates               28 Chilmark           MA   31:18.24    30:00.36 
   90 Molly Murtaugh                23 Belmont            MA   31:19.11    30:43.52 
   91 Grace Brescia                 17 Sherborn           MA   31:23.10    30:35.91 
   92 Elizabeth Rizzo               26 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:23.69    31:05.37 
   93 Alexi Ashe                    28 New York           NY   31:45.13    30:43.29 
   94 Beth Krigel                   29 Chicago            IL   31:46.78    30:19.52 
   95 Emily Arturi                  22 Aquinnah           MA   31:59.31    31:24.34 
   96 Jamie Murtaugh                26 Belmont            MA   32:22.41    31:21.66 
   97 Danielle Coombe               19 Edgartown          MA   32:36.92    32:05.25 
   98 Emma Zanazzi                  19 Andover            MA   32:48.86    32:22.09 
   99 Catherine Kellogg             22 Cambridge          MA   32:51.76    31:31.78 
  100 Julia Carlton                 25 West Tisbury       MA   32:55.45    32:01.30 
  101 Tory Sowizral                 19 Harvard            MA   32:57.78    32:04.50 
  102 Meaghan Williams              18 Blue Bell          PA   33:19.95    31:50.35 
  103 Ali Bailey                    19 Chilmark           MA   33:29.12    32:27.86 
  104 Emily Litt                    17 Scarsdale          NY   33:31.48    32:50.01 
  105 Alexandria Maiocco            27 Boston             MA   33:44.51    33:17.42 
  106 Lily Traub                    29 Brooklyn           NY   33:50.62    32:46.40 
  107 Ashley Brenner                27 Edgartown          MA   33:55.00    33:08.73 
  108 Olivia Tabah                  19 Chilmark           MA   34:17.45    33:31.61 
  109 Claire Nelligan               24 New York           NY   34:20.95    33:49.47 
  110 Charlotte Born                27 New York           NY   34:30.10    33:04.66 
  111 Heather Schill                26 Boston             MA   34:30.60    33:04.24 
  112 Reilly Price                  21 East Hampton       CT   34:35.62    33:10.47 
  113 Erin Clements                 18 Barrington         RI   34:57.43    34:08.27 
  114 Grace Lesser                  27 Conway             MA   34:57.96    33:37.30 
  115 Coco Schoeller                19 Providence         RI   34:58.19    33:37.27 
  116 Emma Hastings                 20 Chilmark           MA   35:05.87    33:24.26 
  117 Taryn Cummens                 27 Vineyard Haven     MA   35:08.77    33:22.04 
  118 Jessica Cummens               22 Vineyard Haven     MA   35:08.82    33:22.21 
  119 Aleena Wichlenski             26 Chilmark           MA   35:26.42    34:58.84 
  120 Maia Taft                     22 Lexington          MA   35:32.32    34:07.27 
  121 Danielle Nourok               19 New York           NY   35:56.16    35:23.57 
  122 Kate Gutelius                 19 Monroe             CT   35:57.14    34:41.14 
  123 Hannah Farber                 22 Vineyard Haven     MA   36:42.78    35:40.71 
  124 Emma Christensen              23 West Tisbury       MA   37:14.80    35:18.90 
  125 Jenn Chang                    26 Vineyard Haven     MA   37:22.58    36:33.93 
  126 Juliana Cusack                21 Wellesley Hills    MA   37:36.68    36:03.76 
  127 Lindsey Galli                 20 East Greenwich     RI   37:49.85    37:27.12 
  128 Emily Gutelius                17 Monroe             CT   37:51.72    36:35.74 
  129 Ashley Perry                  28 Baton Rouge        LA   37:54.73    35:56.78 
  130 Claire Marty                  17 Metz                    38:02.10    36:58.19 
  131 Julia Graham                  28 Rydal              PA   38:08.19    35:45.61 
  132 Gabrielle Oboler              20 Chilmark           MA   38:23.79    37:49.29 
  133 Jenny Bordo                   29 Cambridge          MA   39:06.64    37:09.23 
  134 Hannah Hummelberg             18 Corona Del Mar     CA   40:49.05    39:09.74 
  135 Catherine Francy              29 Hopedale           MA   41:16.03    39:26.17 
  136 R Schlossberg                 24 New York           NY   41:23.18    39:37.62 
  137 Siobhan Sculley               29 Binghamton         NY   41:51.60    39:53.83 
  138 Ellen Estabrook               23 Chilmark           MA   42:22.85    40:56.26 
  139 Lauren Kenefick               24 Woodbridge         CT   42:49.84    40:26.96 
  140 Allison Cummings              29 Foxboro            MA   43:44.54    41:46.21 
  141 Cathryn Mahoney               18 Guilford           CT   44:03.74    41:39.96 
  142 Cara Kenefick                 23 Newport            RI   44:20.87    41:56.50 
  143 Katie Strong                  22 Summit             NJ   45:01.48    43:27.27 
  144 Sarah Duska                   17 Charlottesville    VA   47:28.14    45:50.14 
  145 Madeline Rutan                18 Rochester          NY   49:17.78    47:52.24 
  146 Cecilia Grana-Rosa            19 London                  52:58.15    51:09.29 

                        MALE 17 to 29 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Hugh Parker                   22 New York           NY   16:07.29    16:06.37 
    2 David Melly                   19 Newton             MA   16:34.31    16:33.24 
    3 Sam Garfield                  19 Holland            PA   16:39.10    16:37.66 
    4 Peter Metz                    18 Washington         DC   17:16.04    17:14.59 
    5 Avinash Sridhar               23 Worcester          MA   17:22.97    17:21.99 
    6 Keegan Skidmore               29 Carlisle           MA   17:30.81    17:29.31 
    7 Kyle Joba-Woodruff            17 Vineyard Haven     MA   17:59.90    17:58.20 
    8 Michael Schroeder             17 West Tisbury       MA   18:05.37    18:03.89 
    9 Cooper Chapman                17 Chilmark           MA   18:16.07    18:13.97 
   10 Sam Oslyn                     17 Oak Bluffs         MA   18:45.98    18:43.69 
   11 Bill Reagan Jr                21 Oak Bluffs         MA   18:59.74    18:58.82 
   12 Ben Bosworth                  17 Dorchester Center  MA   19:04.01    19:02.46 
   13 Jackson Bangs                 23 Upper Montclair    NJ   19:05.46    19:02.90 
   14 Samuel Pach                   22 Middle Haddam      CT   19:26.98    19:21.37 
   15 Alex Bates                    25 New York           NY   19:27.54    19:19.70 
   16 Jasper Wilson                 23 Chilmark           MA   19:30.44    19:23.00 
   17 Noah Jampol                   24 Waban              MA   19:31.96    19:24.96 
   18 Kenneth Adorisio              26 Boston             MA   19:32.22    19:27.62 
   19 Matthew Heineman              29 New York           NY   19:32.92    19:31.48 
   20 Sebastian Hanson              17 Rosendale          NY   19:34.66    19:31.59 
   21 Emmet Shipway                 18 Avon               CT   19:36.82    19:31.27 
   22 Brendan Grimm                 29 Vineyard Haven     MA   19:38.86    19:26.28 
   23 Ben Tabah                     21 Chilmark           MA   19:46.56    19:43.27 
   24 Aaron Kano-Bower              19 Edgartown          MA   20:00.11    19:57.36 
   25 Sean Tallon                   26 Chappaqua          NY   20:16.33    20:11.67 
   26 Edward Hogan                  25 Rutledge           GA   20:23.02    20:14.76 
   27 Galen Loughrey                29 Albuquerque        NM   20:27.34    20:18.63 
   28 William Abbott                27 West Chester       PA   20:28.23    20:15.81 
   29 Gibbons Sinclair              29 New York           NY   20:39.36    20:33.59 
   30 Jess Swaringen                22 Oak Bluffs         MA   21:03.25    20:54.88 
   31 Alex Rabe                     28 Cambridge          MA   21:10.00    20:55.69 
   32 Kevin Allwarden               29 Amherst            NH   21:10.26    20:57.11 
   33 James Rattner                 20 West Tisbury       MA   21:16.53    21:14.21 
   34 Benjamin Tejblum              28 Chevy Chase        MD   21:30.64    21:23.42 
   35 Nicholas Fusco                17 South Hamilton     MA   21:43.61    21:38.66 
   36 Cory McHattie                 20 Morristown         NJ   21:46.10    21:36.95 
   37 Ben Ritter                    22 Weston             MA   21:48.30    21:40.72 
   38 Freddie Reynard               17 London                  21:51.32    21:48.75 
   39 Arlo Furst                    26 Newton             MA   21:58.48    21:50.44 
   40 Trevor Scott                  25 Rancho Santa Fe    CA   22:11.81    21:58.10 
   41 Pablo Castro-Rodriguez        24 West Suffield      CT   22:15.84    21:57.02 
   42 Chad Harple                   28 New York           NY   22:17.49    21:59.43 
   43 Matthew Babineau              19 Earlysville        VA   22:18.05    22:10.50 
   44 Ted Looney                    25 Edgartown          MA   22:20.79    22:03.92 
   45 Adam Brodheim                 18 Edgartown          MA   22:26.58    22:15.47 
   46 Andrew La Manna               27 New York           NY   22:26.85    22:14.50 
   47 Jake Goldklang                19 Boston             MA   22:29.95    22:11.38 
   48 Benny Syslo                   20 Chilmark           MA   22:32.65    22:18.46 
   49 Ryan Hass                     28 Acton              MA   22:37.80    22:21.29 
   50 Andrew Miller-Smith           19 Chestnut Hill      MA   22:39.60    22:25.06 
   51 Joshua Meisel                 28 Brookline          MA   22:39.88    22:19.25 
   52 Jeremy Brenner                24 Edgartown          MA   22:42.03    21:58.04 
   53 Spencer Scott                 22 Rancho Santa Fe    CA   22:43.00    22:29.09 
   54 Lee Flaherty                  22 Newton             MA   22:50.81    22:36.05 
   55 John Rutan                    22 Rochester          NY   22:54.95    22:36.82 
   56 George Kentros                23 Scarsdale          NY   23:00.20    22:51.32 
   57 Ben Lindberg                  28 Portsmouth         NH   23:16.36    23:06.88 
   58 Paul Moschetti                18 New York           NY   23:18.02    23:06.39 
   59 Ryan Kurth                    27 West Tisbury       MA   23:24.59    23:15.08 
   60 Peter Kentros                 19 Scarsdale          NY   23:26.66    23:18.22 
   61 Justin Metz                   21 Washington         DC   23:30.40    23:21.84 
   62 Michael Campos                20 Milton             MA   23:41.23    23:17.35 
   63 Sam Hoff                      24 Boston             MA   23:41.94    23:26.92 
   64 Jay Driscoll                  24 Boston             MA   23:46.97    23:42.69 
   65 Daniel Millstein              25 Belmont            MA   23:59.82    23:26.73 
   66 Adam Baer                     18 Washington         DC   24:24.66    24:15.49 
   67 Kyle Dempsey                  20 Richmond           MA   24:43.22    24:35.15 
   68 Derek Werthwein               28 Los Angeles        CA   25:02.07    24:34.38 
   69 Jonathan Litt                 24 East Lansing       MI   25:11.07    24:29.36 
   70 Gary Kovack                   29 Chilmark           MA   25:35.06    24:42.33 
   71 Paul Needham                  23 Woods Hole         MA   25:36.52    25:34.67 
   72 Clarke Nelson                 26 Southbury          CT   25:38.19    25:22.83 
   73 J Sclossberg                  19 New York           NY   25:50.53    25:13.30 
   74 Jack Pellegrini               18 Chelmsford         MA   25:50.92    25:17.31 
   75 Jorden Zanazzi                22 Andover            MA   25:51.62    25:25.16 
   76 Jackson Greenberg             22 Gladwyne           PA   25:59.72    25:28.93 
   77 Christian Ross                18 Washington         DC   26:05.94    25:32.30 
   78 Preston Merritt               25 Trumbull           CT   26:21.67    26:20.84 
   79 Bryan Koesler                 29 Cambridge          MA   26:24.34    26:05.86 
   80 Casey Bangs                   19 Upper Montclair    NJ   26:43.85    26:25.12 
   81 Eben Lazarus                  23 Chilmark           MA   26:50.63    26:39.83 
   82 Matthew Strong                25 Summit             NJ   26:51.94    25:56.52 
   83 Kevin Smith                   29 Albany             NY   26:55.18    26:36.34 
   84 Joshua Cogdell                21 North Easton       MA   27:08.24    26:18.12 
   85 Jesse Barack                  24 Lenox              MA   27:08.35    26:17.80 
   86 Jake Braly                    19 New York           NY   27:11.68    26:28.65 
   87 Benjamin Eberle               17 Vineyard Haven     MA   27:21.61    26:53.35 
   88 Nathaniel Emodi               28 New York           NY   27:30.80    25:55.11 
   89 Derek Bonneau                 22 Vineyard Haven     MA   27:40.07    26:26.54 
   90 Andrew Fleming                29 Pembroke           NH   27:46.90    26:32.99 
   91 David Brescia-Weiler          19 Washington         DC   27:55.45    27:07.43 
   92 Andrew Kennedy                24 Barneveld          NY   28:02.15    27:02.88 
   93 Richard Tuorto                22 Chapel Hill        NC   28:04.04    27:25.99 
   94 Wolf Boltansky                21 Glen Arm           MD   28:10.94    27:44.35 
   95 Joseph Lee                    19 Aquinnah           MA   28:22.69    28:21.71 
   96 Jacob Brescia-Weiler          17 Washington         DC   28:26.67    27:39.23 
   97 Alexander Dunham              28 Belmont            MA   28:29.64    28:19.06 
   98 Jeremy Sherer                 24 Potomac            MD   28:34.30    28:06.08 
   99 Joshua Oboler                 27 Chilmark           MA   28:38.75    28:05.42 
  100 Erek Nimphius                 24 Hawthorne          NY   28:41.01    27:50.19 
  101 Joshua Crespo                 20 East Boston        MA   29:02.34    27:42.26 
  102 Thomas Heuser                 29 Arlington          VA   29:05.46    27:53.07 
  103 Corey Beverly                 26 Lowell             MA   29:14.08    28:29.46 
  104 Mitchell Messana              20 Richmond           MA   29:24.12    29:16.11 
  105 Carter Lewis                  17 New York           NY   29:36.47    28:59.06 
  106 Jake Albert                   19 Middlebury         CT   29:38.10    28:56.27 
  107 Nicholas Ryan                 18 Milton             MA   29:56.37    28:57.85 
  108 Patrick Kenefick              19 Woodbridge         CT   30:02.80    27:46.76 
  109 Samuel Kass                   27 New York           NY   30:11.16    28:57.96 
  110 William Kass                  24 New York           NY   30:12.45    29:00.15 
  111 Peter Leopold                 27 Chilmark           MA   30:58.42    30:27.58 
  112 Daniel Bartl                  27 Shelton            CT   31:07.41    29:43.29 
  113 Nathan Klingher               19 Weston             CT   31:08.23    29:57.54 
  114 Robert Decker                 27 Chilmark           MA   31:11.50    29:35.87 
  115 Preston Gutelius              21 Brighton           MA   31:48.17    30:33.56 
  116 Henry Quinson                 17 London                  32:15.13    32:12.36 
  117 Andrew Bruun                  17 Great Barrington   MA   32:16.48    32:13.90 
  118 James Heuser                  26 Arlington          VA   32:20.70    31:06.02 
  119 Nick Weber                    19 Chappaqua          NY   32:27.89    32:03.26 
  120 Alexander Turdean             20 Edgartown          MA   32:46.85    32:04.03 
  121 Philip Coleman                26 New York           NY   34:20.70    33:48.24 
  122 Nicholas Herman               27 New York           NY   34:20.89    33:48.52 
  123 Shawn Johnson                 29 Conway             MA   34:58.43    33:37.23 
  124 Oliver Moffat                 19 Vineyard Haven     MA   35:15.70    34:12.71 
  125 Gregory Maynes                25 Chilmark           MA   35:26.34    34:57.85 
  126 Raffaello Poritz              17 Princeton          NJ   35:51.30    34:57.26 
  127 Adam Litt                     19 Scarsdale          NY   36:28.12    34:46.22 
  128 Joshua Levine                 24 Vineyard Haven     MA   36:42.78    35:40.88 
  129 Michael Paoli                 29 West Chester       PA   38:35.33    38:32.62 

                       FEMALE 30 to 39 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Sarah Harris                  37 Bennington         VT   20:53.24    20:49.93 
    2 Kate Skidmore                 33 Arlington          VA   22:00.81    21:50.29 
    3 Liz Hynes                     34 Fairfield          CT   22:28.26    22:25.05 
    4 Julie Schmidt                 39 Oak Bluffs         MA   24:07.72    24:00.32 
    5 Kimberly Jamieson             36 Wellesley          MA   24:28.93    24:11.39 
    6 Nadia Berenstein              32 Philadelphia       PA   24:38.19    24:21.40 
    7 Nicole Tiano                  34 Jamaica Plain      MA   24:58.51    24:42.57 
    8 Caitlin Schwager              32 Cambridge          MA   25:08.12    24:56.06 
    9 Christine Koesler             30 Cambridge          MA   25:17.98    24:59.03 
   10 Lori Bonynge                  37 East Greenwich     RI   25:24.26    24:46.78 
   11 Charity Hyde                  35 Vineyard Haven     MA   25:35.99    24:59.39 
   12 Jill Zamarro                  39 Oak Bluffs         MA   25:48.60    25:04.98 
   13 Katie Stelmach                31 Fredonia           NY   25:53.92    25:30.03 
   14 Venus Corriveau               30 Brookline          MA   26:22.75    26:18.59 
   15 Erin Gallo                    38 Wellesley          MA   26:23.44    26:00.94 
   16 Mary Kate Tate                36 Meadowbrook        PA   26:24.90    26:09.04 
   17 Melissa Horton                31 Chappaquiddick     NJ   26:56.88    26:39.22 
   18 Brooke Couch-Freeland         33 Chilmark           MA   27:01.57    26:30.94 
   19 Meaghan Montabana             33 East Haven         CT   27:13.38    26:16.43 
   20 Katherine Nigen               33 Brooklyn           NY   27:25.04    27:09.95 
   21 Wendy Santivenere             36 Montclair          NJ   27:38.85    26:49.36 
   22 Breeda Wool                   30 Los Angeles        CA   28:14.88    27:31.70 
   23 Emily Cooney                  31 Vineyard Haven     MA   28:19.96    27:44.59 
   24 Megan Lindberg                30 Boston             MA   28:31.72    28:07.88 
   25 Megan Skinner                 39 Lexington          KY   28:42.65    28:15.82 
   26 Celeste Peterson              35 Cambridge          MA   28:43.48    28:19.41 
   27 Aretha Brown                  31 Chilmark           MA   28:54.10    28:24.10 
   28 Jennifer Clock                39 Marblehead         MA   28:55.37    28:35.81 
   29 Lisa Mitchell                 38 Middlebury         VT   28:58.92    28:06.32 
   30 Megan Donahue                 34 Seattle            WA   29:03.41    27:59.59 
   31 Kate Minkiewicz               33 Alezandria         VA   29:03.81    28:17.91 
   32 Rachel Rodney                 36 Wilmington         VT   29:04.85    27:54.43 
   33 Elisabeth Talbot              36 Dorchester         MA   29:05.16    28:49.21 
   34 Kaysea Hart                   37 Aquinnah           MA   29:05.56    28:49.74 
   35 Susan Napier                  30 Santa Monica       CA   29:27.11    28:11.27 
   36 Rose Ryley                    31 Oak Bluffs         MA   29:31.01    28:42.90 
   37 Kyra Frank                    38 Hingham            MA   29:32.96    28:59.36 
   38 Karen Driscoll                38 Marblehead         MA   29:37.25    28:45.86 
   39 Edwina Acheson                32 Boston             MA   29:40.92    29:23.38 
   40 Adrianne Zappula              31 Wexford                 29:57.90    29:53.27 
   41 Emily Leventhal               34 Boston             MA   30:20.21    29:03.67 
   42 Kelly Hanan                   31 Greenwich          CT   30:21.35    30:02.50 
   43 Cabray Haines                 34 Washington         DC   30:25.57    29:21.08 
   44 Anne Nelson                   32 Watertown          MA   30:36.97    30:05.28 
   45 Sarah Sandelius               35 New York           NY   30:43.68    29:27.66 
   46 Emily Loeb                    36 Pittsburgh         PA   30:52.62    29:42.44 
   47 Audrey Dionisio               36 Darien             CT   30:54.25    29:32.07 
   48 Laura Lenihan                 33 New York           NY   30:54.34    29:31.84 
   49 Sara Kaufman                  32 New York           NY   30:57.91    30:57.91 
   50 Jackie Giordano               36 Oak Bluffs         MA   31:15.68    29:55.23 
   51 Jill Maron                    38 Sharon             MA   31:17.47    30:48.97 
   52 Allison Price                 30 Allston            MA   31:40.67    30:19.13 
   53 Rebecca Traub                 32 Philadelphia       PA   31:43.84    30:39.15 
   54 Kimberly Kilroy               34 Hudson             NH   31:44.63    30:07.77 
   55 Sarah Sylvia                  34 Vineyard Haven     MA   31:59.34    30:38.97 
   56 Cynthia Piotrowski            34 Chilmark           MA   32:17.05    31:28.80 
   57 Deborah Tully                 39 Wayland            MA   32:23.04    29:56.18 
   58 Michele Tine                  33 Norwich            VT   32:23.38    29:56.17 
   59 Nicole Barna                  38 Cambridge          MA   32:42.64    31:37.44 
   60 Elizabeth McIntyre            30 Shelton            CT   32:45.18    31:20.45 
   61 Morgan Lucero                 32 Edgartown          MA   32:46.61    31:11.30 
   62 Stephanie Puchner             39 Valatie            NY   33:04.46    30:59.35 
   63 Wendy Liu                     35 New York           NY   33:06.13    31:37.05 
   64 Michelle Ellwood              35 Brooklyn           NY   33:10.73    31:49.99 
   65 Sami Sinclair                 34 Needham            MA   33:11.00    31:50.93 
   66 Debbie Berger Fox             39 London                  33:47.44    32:30.78 
   67 Meara Zaheer                  39 West Newbury       MA   33:49.49    32:11.64 
   68 Karen Beaverstock             37 Farmington         NH   33:49.89    33:14.17 
   69 Kaitlin Dunham                32 Somerville         MA   33:54.14    33:07.90 
   70 Rachel Loeb                   39 Brooklyn           NY   34:04.36    32:53.89 
   71 Emily Bowden                  34 Cambridge          MA   34:07.87    33:07.32 
   72 Meredith D'Amore              33 Boston             MA   34:22.01    32:34.18 
   73 Kim Force                     39 Yonkers            NY   34:51.30    33:10.04 
   74 Lauren Avery                  30 Arlington          VA   35:05.27    33:52.19 
   75 Amy Palin                     31 Edgartown          MA   35:10.78    33:28.39 
   76 Lilly Tuttle                  34 New York           NY   35:44.08    33:52.22 
   77 Nedine Cunningham             35 West Tisbury       MA   37:07.59    35:00.93 
   78 Lenore Tsikitas               33 Boston             MA   37:10.29    35:21.22 
   79 Damema Mann                   36 Lyons              CO   37:10.46    36:01.49 
   80 Molly Martone                 34 Vineyard Haven     MA   37:21.37    35:32.73 
   81 Donna Bernstein               34 Brooklyn           NY   37:24.45    36:43.11 
   82 Michelle Krausche             38 Redding            CT   38:10.91    37:15.55 
   83 Jamie Paige                   33 Saco               ME   39:02.26    37:47.35 
   84 Kate Treitman                 31 Chilmark           MA   39:09.60    38:07.53 
   85 Annie Treitman Conti          33 Chilmark           MA   39:09.95    38:08.54 
   86 Elizabeth Simison             30 Oak Bluffs         MA   39:14.32    38:38.24 
   87 Erin Bernau                   35 Seattle            WA   39:17.17    37:02.82 
   88 Lauren Link                   39 Copley             OH   40:06.02    38:17.35 
   89 Melissa Extein                33 Brooklyn           NY   40:39.49    39:11.65 
   90 Lindsey Burke                 33 Tempe              AZ   41:15.15    39:25.50 
   91 Alison Barger                 34 Vineyard Haven     MA   41:35.14    39:35.97 
   92 Courtney Hill                 32 Chappaquiddick     MA   43:59.44    42:25.92 
   93 Jessica Hamermesh             38 Needham            MA   44:19.51    43:05.74 
   94 Lauren Rowlette               37 Hanover            MA   45:22.13    43:52.22 
   95 Randee Roucoulet              39 Simsbury           CT   48:36.05    46:28.64 
   96 Carrie Chester                33 Berkley            MA   49:07.56    47:09.38 
   97 Stacy Carpenter               38 Barrington         NH   49:40.37    47:40.59 
   98 Niki Desantis                 33 Henrico            VA   50:11.38    48:32.46 
   99 Tessa Hicks                   33 Bethesda           MD   50:59.46    49:59.46 
  100 Allana Kelly                  36 West Newton        MA   50:59.53    50:59.53 
  101 Sortje Wool                   36 Chilmark           MA   52:50.42    49:51.35 
  102 Courtney Manze                30 Morristown         NJ   53:00.75    51:12.78 
  103 Elise Miner                   34 Denville           NJ   53:02.58    51:15.36 
  104 Erin Doyle                    39 Vineyard Haven     MA   57:33.36    55:56.53 
  105 Jill Kunkel                   36 Chilmark           MA 1:02:04.02    59:40.27 
  106 Mora Segal                    39 Waban              MA 1:06:19.74  1:05:02.76 

                        MALE 30 to 39 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Corey Kunz                    31 Hoboken            NJ   16:55.91    16:53.96 
    2 Joshua Sohn                   31 Edgartown          MA   17:45.98    17:44.32 
    3 Jose Alves                    36 Oak Bluffs         MA   17:57.20    17:56.22 
    4 Matt Hyde                     36 Vineyard Haven     MA   18:29.18    18:24.93 
    5 Josh Johnson                  30 Belmont            MA   19:05.91    19:03.25 
    6 Nick Putnam                   33 Millburn New Jerse NJ   19:37.15    19:33.08 
    7 Austin Barger                 34 Vineyard Haven     MA   20:21.08    20:17.54 
    8 Shawn McCormack               34 West Tisbury       MA   20:34.66    20:22.83 
    9 Jim Needham                   35 Rydal              PA   20:44.79    20:37.70 
   10 Jonathan Krausche             38 Redding            CT   20:54.44    20:52.09 
   11 Jason Kish                    38 Guilford           CT   21:03.89    20:57.53 
   12 Ryan Cheney                   31 New York           NY   21:18.90    21:14.63 
   13 Nicola Neretti                39 Jamaica Plain      MA   21:19.39    21:08.37 
   14 Andrew Hass                   31 Acton              MA   21:48.54    21:31.51 
   15 Jeffrey Cheng                 32 Philadelphia       PA   22:03.31    21:42.67 
   16 Bill Tine                     38 Norwich            VT   22:04.56    21:57.74 
   17 Jason Baletsa                 37 Washington         DC   22:13.47    22:06.38 
   18 Richard Olson                 34 Washington         DC   22:13.66    22:06.54 
   19 Christopher Dunham            31 Boston             MA   22:18.13    22:07.31 
   20 Ryan Wener                    37 Seattle            WA   22:41.93    22:29.75 
   21 Seth Meyers                   38 New York           NY   22:53.94    22:44.73 
   22 Greg Kunkel                   38 Chilmark           MA   23:00.17    22:46.64 
   23 Bruce Greenspan               30 Brooklyn           NY   23:27.16    23:06.04 
   24 Ky Nguyen                     37 Boston             MA   23:32.94    23:20.35 
   25 Will Dunham                   33 Somerville         MA   24:28.22    24:18.21 
   26 William Jamieson              34 Wellesley          MA   24:29.00    24:11.12 
   27 Josh Hamermesh                39 Needham            MA   24:30.46    24:25.78 
   28 Thomas Juster                 34 Fairfield          CT   24:36.19    24:14.15 
   29 Craig Cetrulo                 33 Brooklyn           NY   24:42.76    24:37.60 
   30 Roger Tedesco                 31 New York           NY   24:57.17    24:35.36 
   31 Matthew Banko                 39 Salem              MA   24:58.59    24:42.26 
   32 Christopher Remondi           39 West Tisbury       MA   25:05.30    24:52.05 
   33 Tim Wiedman                   38 Cambridge          MA   25:24.67    24:39.78 
   34 Kevin Roberts                 30 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:25.35    25:07.64 
   35 Timothy Ostrander             31 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:25.89    25:08.07 
   36 Jeremiah Healey               39 Chappaquiddick     MA   25:26.34    25:09.53 
   37 Neill Barger                  38 Vineyard Haven     MA   25:27.76    24:51.07 
   38 Matt Truax                    31 New York           NY   25:30.85    25:13.94 
   39 Marc D'Amore                  32 Boston             MA   25:31.04    25:03.93 
   40 Brendon Guthrie               38 Andover            MA   26:08.75    25:27.57 
   41 Jeff Lemberg                  39 Waban              MA   26:08.96    25:56.43 
   42 Mark Umstot                   38 Brighton           MA   26:42.45    25:50.66 
   43 Nick Waldman                  30 West Tisbury       MA   26:52.70    26:05.16 
   44 Taylor Hanan                  31 Greenwich          CT   26:54.82    26:36.53 
   45 Jeremy Scheffer               30 Oak Bluffs         MA   27:06.89    26:43.92 
   46 Dylan Brown                   32 Boston             MA   27:26.02    26:41.02 
   47 Terry Link                    39 Copley             OH   27:41.91    26:15.68 
   48 Jeff Lheureux                 36 Old Orchard Beach  ME   27:48.51    26:43.18 
   49 Mike Kelly                    35 West Newton        MA   28:06.08    27:12.60 
   50 Ryan McGuinness               31 Dobbs Ferry        NY   28:07.33    27:27.66 
   51 Michael Bentley               39 Scituate           MA   28:20.54    27:44.69 
   52 Brian Beaverstock             38 Farmington         NH   28:20.56    27:43.61 
   53 Larry Laverdure               34 Vineyard Haven     MA   28:25.73    27:51.75 
   54 David McNellis                34 New York           NY   28:30.85    27:18.90 
   55 James Jakobsen                30 Newton             MA   28:34.85    27:54.22 
   56 Zach Silbersher               37 Brooklyn           NY   28:52.42    27:14.74 
   57 Chris Barnowski               38 Brookline          MA   29:07.29    28:36.97 
   58 Michael Janson                37 Washington         DC   29:28.39    27:51.60 
   59 Matthew Kavanagh              38 Dulles             VA   29:32.36    28:36.08 
   60 Joel Cohen                    33 Weehawken          NJ   29:42.54    28:26.31 
   61 Jason Olsen                   37 Chilmark           MA   29:54.98    28:19.27 
   62 Billy Holtham                 39 Huntersville       NC   29:57.97    29:14.41 
   63 Brenan Danchik                33 Washington         DC   30:23.50    29:24.59 
   64 Mark Rowlette                 36 Hanover            MA   30:23.92    28:48.78 
   65 David Kiley                   35 Washington         DC   30:25.31    29:20.11 
   66 Andres Racines                39 Brooklyn           NY   30:44.33    30:02.05 
   67 Daniel Hurley                 32 Olympic Valley     CA   30:58.98    29:51.20 
   68 Kevin Notaro                  34 Clinton            MA   31:28.77    29:46.98 
   69 Morgan Danchik                37 Washington         DC   31:37.72    30:40.08 
   70 Zachary Block                 36 Brooklyn           NY   32:47.20    31:35.65 
   71 Richard Dionisio              39 Darien             CT   32:49.56    31:27.43 
   72 Adam Giuliano                 35 New York           NY   33:45.93    32:17.22 
   73 Austin Higgins                33 West Tisbury       MA   34:50.81    32:36.52 
   74 Dave Post                     39 San Francisco      CA   35:16.72    33:32.15 
   75 Sean Sinclair                 39 Needham            MA   37:08.17    35:48.32 
   76 James Graham                  33 Rydal              PA   38:06.14    35:43.64 
   77 Thomas Higgins                32 Dublin                  39:13.99    38:37.09 
   78 Micah Greenstein              30 Toms River         NJ   39:15.59    37:57.32 
   79 Bradley Maron                 37 Sharon             MA   39:15.75    38:48.03 
   80 Ethan Bernau                  35 Seattle            WA   39:17.07    37:01.29 
   81 Justin Roebel                 36 Indianapolis       IN   40:51.64    38:33.62 
   82 Tom Puchner                   39 Valatie            NY   42:45.72    41:14.08 
   83 Chris Looney                  32 Edgartown          MA   44:21.38    44:21.38 
   84 Matthew Carpenter             37 Barrington         NH   49:41.05    47:40.16 
   85 Joshua Kantrowitz             39 Chilmark           MA   59:24.00    57:13.74 
   86 Jonathan Carpenter            35 Portland           ME 1:07:32.60  1:05:34.61 

                       FEMALE 40 to 49 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Nnenna Lynch                  41 New York           NY   19:21.27    19:16.82 
    2 Ellen Masseur                 43 Chilmark           MA   20:18.35    20:11.28 
    3 Karin Lehr                    43 Belmont            MA   21:04.11    21:00.77 
    4 Nicole Richer                 40 Jamaica Plain      MA   21:18.96    21:13.03 
    5 Maureen Larkin                48 Walpole            MA   21:55.27    21:51.08 
    6 Maureen Pellegrini            47 Chelmsford         MA   22:01.45    21:55.83 
    7 Wendy Page                    48 Concord            MA   22:43.84    22:36.31 
    8 Emily Wyckoff                 42 Buffalo            NY   23:50.19    23:15.05 
    9 Erika O'Brien                 42 Milton             MA   23:56.72    23:49.93 
   10 Joanie Kelly                  41 Watertown          MA   24:03.31    23:47.49 
   11 Serafina Krag                 49 Glen Arm           MD   24:37.02    24:05.25 
   12 Gabby Holmes                  40 Falmouth           MA   24:54.22    24:34.55 
   13 Patty Culkins                 49 Edgartown          MA   25:05.37    24:43.49 
   14 Stephanie Tomasky             41 Mill Valley        CA   25:13.55    24:53.82 
   15 Linda Duska                   46 Charlottesville    VA   25:19.71    25:05.02 
   16 Donna Creighton               48 Vineyard Haven     MA   25:39.32    25:24.52 
   17 Dawn Austin                   44 Seattle            WA   25:44.50    25:23.93 
   18 Gretchen Nelson               43 Concord            MA   26:10.14    25:13.11 
   19 Amy Weiner                    45 Haddonfield        NJ   26:11.93    25:53.29 
   20 Justina McGettigan            49 Portland           ME   26:27.67    26:07.64 
   21 Kate Cetrulo                  42 Cohasset           MA   26:31.22    25:42.20 
   22 Helen Johnson                 43 Needham            MA   26:32.69    26:04.50 
   23 Torry Dolan                   42 Hingham            MA   26:47.19    26:28.10 
   24 Priscilla Karnovsky           48 Brookline          MA   27:01.37    26:57.68 
   25 Tobey Jen                     49 Chappaqua          NY   27:17.07    26:40.17 
   26 Heather Quinn                 40 Chilmark           MA   27:18.11    26:50.60 
   27 Laure Sudreau-Rippe           41 Chilmark           MA   27:30.62    27:21.16 
   28 Ginny Kremer                  42 Acton              MA   27:43.14    26:54.95 
   29 Audrey Reny                   47 Boston             MA   27:49.26    27:25.17 
   30 Gwen Rukeyser                 43 Rye                NY   27:52.17    27:28.19 
   31 Beth Bidstrup                 49 Hanover            NH   28:08.44    27:16.17 
   32 Kathleen Sullivan             46 Oak Bluffs         MA   28:10.66    27:42.99 
   33 Pam Lehmberg                  42 Needham            MA   28:13.11    28:00.92 
   34 Lissa Galluccio               42 Cambridge          MA   28:17.79    27:19.25 
   35 Rachel Albert                 49 Middlebury         CT   28:27.36    27:45.49 
   36 Beth Kostman                  48 Vineyard Haven     MA   28:28.20    27:49.80 
   37 Amy Austin                    40 Vineyard Haven     MA   28:38.14    27:42.93 
   38 Jennifer Epstein              43 Boston             MA   28:39.24    28:14.59 
   39 Christina Potts               43 Arlington          VA   29:04.92    27:49.93 
   40 Karen Kronthaler-Williams     47 Vineyard Haven     MA   29:19.83    28:47.66 
   41 Julie Lowitz                  45 Chappaqua          NY   30:13.06    29:38.03 
   42 Karen Goss                    48 Chapel Hill        NC   30:22.08    29:45.71 
   43 Nancy Katz                    44 Philadelphia       PA   30:48.14    29:41.80 
   44 Jen Peterson                  45 Bristol            VT   30:49.03    28:24.85 
   45 Cola Parker                   49 Chilmark           MA   30:52.82    30:13.62 
   46 Jennifer Jaroch               41 Acton              MA   31:00.67    30:18.15 
   47 Kerry Rupp                    41 Philadelphia       PA   31:14.87    30:10.92 
   48 Heidi Schuller                49 Arlington          VA   31:15.28    29:59.90 
   49 Jennifer Oconnell             44 North Grafton      MA   31:19.53    29:44.11 
   50 Claudia Da Costa              43 Providence         RI   31:42.90    31:02.93 
   51 Susan Guadagno                42 Mill Valley        CA   31:47.83    30:35.74 
   52 Susan Babineau                47 Earlysville        VA   31:52.07    30:25.52 
   53 Monica Holtham                42 Huntersville       NC   31:52.29    31:07.77 
   54 Megan Byrne                   40 San Francisco      CA   32:35.14    31:22.16 
   55 Jessica Pollack               40 Concord            NH   32:40.50    31:28.10 
   56 Jennifer Joel                 42 Chatham            NJ   33:09.09    32:39.71 
   57 Vicki King                    44 Midlothian         VA   33:10.27    31:32.06 
   58 Cindi Lackey                  49 Bethesda           MD   33:19.90    32:21.28 
   59 Anna Lonergan                 42 New York           NY   33:36.95    32:05.89 
   60 Rebel Hoffman                 41 Temecula           CA   33:54.62    33:28.28 
   61 Lisa Donahue                  45 Aquinnah           MA   34:03.31    32:57.26 
   62 Anneke Mendelsohn             42 London                  34:05.19    32:34.63 
   63 Joanne Murray                 46 London                  34:20.23    33:23.24 
   64 Amaryllis Glass               47 Oak Bluffs         MA   34:26.80    32:52.46 
   65 Alexandra McDowell            42 Yorktown Heights   NY   34:40.61    34:10.01 
   66 Jennifer Sullivan             46 Barrington         RI   34:40.69    34:09.82 
   67 Dianne Booth                  44 Vineyard Haven     MA   34:42.97    33:14.95 
   68 Emily Jackson                 47 Pound Ridge        NY   34:55.98    34:16.08 
   69 Ceci Dunn                     46 Newton             MA   35:09.20    33:29.74 
   70 Cynthia Steckbeck             47 La Canada          CA   35:18.26    34:26.91 
   71 Cristina Jubin                45 Alexandria         VA   35:24.43    34:13.14 
   72 Marybeth Boller               47 New York           NY   35:37.82    33:52.08 
   73 Deana Browder                 44 Advance            NC   35:41.69    35:01.01 
   74 Robin Gould                   42 Stamford           CT   35:47.63    34:52.84 
   75 Kathy Niknejad                43 Weston             MA   35:49.72    34:51.50 
   76 Karen Williams                48 Blue Bell          PA   35:57.29    34:28.03 
   77 Barbara Wisniewski            46 New York           NY   35:58.87    35:34.17 
   78 Carla Taylor-Pla              43 Alexandria         VA   36:03.37    34:04.92 
   79 Karen Rowlette                40 Vineyard Haven     MA   36:24.81    34:47.77 
   80 Aimee Driscoll                42 West Tisbury       MA   37:27.09    37:04.22 
   81 Kathleen Rush                 41 Wellesley          MA   37:31.11    36:41.36 
   82 Maureen Robinson              49 Denver             CO   37:36.73    36:19.32 
   83 Jessica Zoob                  44 New York           NY   37:53.28    36:37.60 
   84 Nancy Jameison                42 Devon              PA   38:07.40    36:09.10 
   85 Pamela Moschetti              45 Weston             CT   38:24.53    37:41.13 
   86 Danielle Hatem                43 Auburndale         MA   38:27.21    37:39.52 
   87 Deb Dunn                      45 Chilmark           MA   38:39.61    37:13.80 
   88 Melanie Carroll               46 Stamford           CT   38:41.86    37:02.31 
   89 Roberta Cameron               40 Medford            MA   39:12.09    37:28.88 
   90 Tracy Ariel Gemme             42 North Granby       CT   39:31.08    37:45.04 
   91 Elizabeth Zoia                45 Chilmark           MA   40:03.05    39:44.13 
   92 Julie Wissink                 44 Stanford           CA   40:24.15    38:25.50 
   93 Lisa Hummelberg               48 Corona Del Mar     CA   40:49.12    39:10.57 
   94 Camille Rutan                 49 Rochester          NY   41:38.78    40:13.66 
   95 Naomi Camper                  44 Chevy Chase        MD   41:45.05    40:07.60 
   96 Emily Spurrell                45 Cranston           RI   42:23.76    41:28.62 
   97 Sarah Emerson                 41 Sebastopol         CA   42:37.46    40:51.31 
   98 Elle Rozan                    45 New York           NY   42:44.86    40:31.53 
   99 Rebecca Goldberg              47 New Castle         NH   42:47.74    41:18.40 
  100 Faith Whelan                  45 Manhasset          NY   42:51.34    41:13.84 
  101 Liese Zitzkat                 45 Clinton            CT   43:25.59    41:17.38 
  102 Malia Scott                   42 Dorchester         MA   43:31.68    41:39.26 
  103 Yvette Quinson                42 Rye Brook          NY   44:40.74    44:10.31 
  104 Elizabeth Lynch               46 Lutherville        MD   45:42.23    44:04.39 
  105 Kim Maleh                     48 Dover              MA   46:06.64    46:04.24 
  106 Deb Gray                      49 West Tisbury       MA   46:07.12    44:13.67 
  107 Jill Barack                   47 Richmond           MA   46:51.16    44:44.83 
  108 Pamela Decelles               46 Lenox              MA   46:52.72    44:45.65 
  109 Patricia Favreau              46 Chilmark           MA   47:03.46    45:08.64 
  110 Coleen Byrne                  43 Seattle            WA   47:15.25    44:54.27 
  111 Lexi Van Valkenburgh          45 Brooklyn           NY   47:21.54    46:13.45 
  112 Jenna Michaels                44 Edgartown          MA   48:52.09    46:47.14 
  113 Elise Green                   49 Greenwich          CT   49:52.16    48:01.13 
  114 Cathy Applebaum               47 Kill Devil Hills   NC   50:38.67    48:14.37 
  115 Susan Mahoney                 44 Guilford           CT   50:39.25    48:16.03 
  116 Sharon Harris                 44 Wilmington         NC   50:43.95    49:03.60 
  117 Tina Palmer                   45 West Tisbury       MA   51:07.65    50:53.40 
  118 Jacqueline Griesdorn          45 Chicago            IL   52:16.50    50:05.67 
  119 Tracey Neuberger              44 Mount Kisco        NY   52:43.11    50:55.05 
  120 Beth Newbold                  44 Chilmark           MA   57:28.86    56:00.91 
  121 Dene Feldman                  48 Chilmark           MA   58:01.89    57:11.66 
  122 Cornelia Hassenfus            42 Chilmark           MA   59:19.92    57:11.65 
  123 Kim Littell                   44 Norwalk            CT 1:02:06.66  1:00:46.59 

                        MALE 40 to 49 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Arthur Smith                  44 Oak Bluffs         MA   18:05.01    18:04.09 
    2 John Joba                     49 Montreal                19:17.65    19:15.69 
    3 Jeff Ferreira                 48 Ipswich            MA   19:18.78    19:15.78 
    4 Keith Tully                   40 Wayland            MA   19:48.33    19:44.35 
    5 Reaan Steenkamp               45 Vineyard Haven     MA   20:04.78    20:00.27 
    6 Lukas Kolm                    49 New Castle         NH   20:20.95    20:17.54 
    7 Seamus Morris                 40 Vineyard Haven     MA   20:26.63    20:06.37 
    8 Joseph Tate Jr.               46 Meadowbrook        PA   20:30.39    20:22.71 
    9 Guy Babineau                  48 Earlysville        VA   20:46.93    20:39.84 
   10 Dylan Glenn                   43 New York           NY   20:50.75    20:42.12 
   11 Brian McNally                 46 Clinton            MA   20:52.80    20:49.41 
   12 Jose Calderon                 40 Vineyard Haven     MA   20:54.08    20:46.37 
   13 Matthew Theall                48 Newton             MA   21:17.28    21:11.93 
   14 Stephen Sanley                44 Longmeadow         MA   21:21.37    21:11.69 
   15 Mitch Cohen                   42 Mill Valley        CA   21:22.56    21:20.39 
   16 Andrew Vagelos                45 New York           NY   21:23.39    21:16.36 
   17 Jamie O'Brien                 43 Milton             MA   21:35.52    21:29.41 
   18 Chris Jylkka                  45 Weston             MA   21:41.94    21:30.71 
   19 Chris Cajolet                 47 Chilmark           MA   22:01.50    21:55.93 
   20 Peter Bruun                   48 Glen Arm           MD   22:09.41    22:02.56 
   21 John Wilbur                   47 North Smithfield   RI   22:24.44    22:23.11 
   22 Simon Furie                   47 Beverly Hills      CA   22:58.02    22:49.82 
   23 Andrew Frank                  41 Hingham            MA   23:27.60    22:57.80 
   24 Michael Zappula               43 Oak Bluffs         MA   23:36.81    23:22.32 
   25 Michael Mayone                46 Stamford           CT   23:56.90    23:34.43 
   26 Phil Roucoulet                40 Simsbury           CT   23:58.03    23:42.78 
   27 J.B. Lyon                     49 Lexington          MA   24:09.34    23:30.92 
   28 Giulio Capua                  49 Mt Kisco           NY   24:14.18    23:41.91 
   29 Sany Iskandar                 48 Sudbury            MA   24:16.96    23:57.34 
   30 Charles Goss                  49 Chapel Hill        NC   24:20.42    24:02.46 
   31 Rod Lindheim                  42 Chilmark           MA   24:34.64    24:18.72 
   32 Wayne Dennison                49 Duxbury            MA   24:56.00    24:49.85 
   33 Jonathon Kahn                 43 New York           NY   25:01.44    24:48.72 
   34 Michael Koester               40 Bronxville         NY   25:11.43    24:50.43 
   35 Matthew Edwards               44 Salt Lake City     UT   25:17.37    24:23.92 
   36 Joe Wisniewski                42 Merrimac           MA   25:18.14    24:55.05 
   37 Craig Bancroft                49 Timonium           MD   25:23.54    24:55.59 
   38 Peter Pedro                   45 Edgartown          MA   25:36.32    25:27.32 
   39 Peter Rukeyser                43 Rye                NY   25:39.06    25:15.99 
   40 Anthony Fusco                 45 South Hamilton     MA   25:48.99    25:21.94 
   41 Sonny Sandelius               40 New York           NY   25:54.27    24:38.24 
   42 Chris Roberts                 44 Vineyard Haven     MA   26:10.20    25:22.14 
   43 Brad Wyckoff                  41 Buffalo            NY   26:15.79    25:40.91 
   44 William Goodhart              48 London                  26:18.76    25:50.53 
   45 Will Dolan                    41 Woodbridge         CT   26:21.61    26:02.12 
   46 Mark Heiman                   49 Westford           MA   26:47.00    26:01.21 
   47 Glenn Gates                   42 Waban              MA   26:47.79    26:45.71 
   48 Thomas Wisniewski             46 New York           NY   26:50.08    26:25.79 
   49 Paul Carter                   44 Virginia Beach     VA   27:03.75    25:59.30 
   50 Craig Pugliese                45 North Smithfield   RI   27:21.39    26:39.01 
   51 Jeff Miller                   45 Rosendale          NY   27:33.74    26:37.85 
   52 Steven Reny                   47 Boston             MA   27:49.26    27:23.97 
   53 Jim Whamond                   46 Westport           CT   28:08.40    27:55.30 
   54 Jon Segal                     43 Needham            MA   28:09.42    27:57.36 
   55 Clayton Henke                 46 Dublin             NH   28:32.39    27:47.39 
   56 Nick Fox                      42 London                  28:40.42    27:24.90 
   57 David Soll                    41 Easton             PA   28:56.82    28:30.54 
   58 Christopher Morkan            46 Simsbury           CT   29:05.30    28:23.97 
   59 Patrick Gutelius              48 Monroe             CT   29:06.31    27:49.84 
   60 Charlie Pokorny               44 Sebastopol         CA   29:11.48    28:32.74 
   61 Richard Greenwald             47 Philadelphia       PA   29:21.87    28:15.15 
   62 Nicholas McGrane              44 Chilmark           MA   29:27.20    29:27.20 
   63 Brian Hillburn                41 Newton             MA   29:29.92    28:03.64 
   64 Patrick Schaffner             43 Glastonbury        CT   29:32.55    27:52.12 
   65 Edward Beason                 43 Brooklyn           NY   29:34.41    28:53.02 
   66 David Levine                  47 Arlington          MA   29:49.99    28:46.42 
   67 Chris Stanley                 40 Carlsbad           CA   30:00.19    29:50.02 
   68 John O'Keefe                  48 Basking Ridge      NJ   30:02.15    29:04.83 
   69 Sean Whelan                   47 Manhasset          NY   30:27.07    29:31.25 
   70 Keith Rodney                  41 Wilmington         VT   30:38.01    29:28.05 
   71 Mark Peterson                 42 Oak Bluffs         MA   30:49.15    28:25.32 
   72 Kyle Lonergan                 42 New York           NY   30:59.82    29:28.71 
   73 Jonathan Poritz               48 Colorado Springs   CO   31:01.05    30:06.78 
   74 Chuck Hatem                   45 Canton             MA   31:05.15    30:18.91 
   75 Neil Hatem                    43 Auburndale         MA   31:05.30    30:17.61 
   76 Adam Zoia                     42 Chilmark           MA   31:07.20    30:53.11 
   77 Paul Mahoney                  45 Providence         RI   31:08.78    29:54.96 
   78 Paul Glass                    47 Oak Bluffs         MA   31:09.57    29:34.58 
   79 Andreas Schmidt               49 Reston             VA   31:30.15    29:49.34 
   80 Chris Choi                    44 Chicago            IL   31:46.06    31:03.36 
   81 Charles Creighton             45 Vineyard Haven     MA   31:56.93    31:16.58 
   82 John Patton                   45 Aquinnah           MA   31:58.44    30:52.22 
   83 Bill Keravuori                43 Boston             MA   32:30.07    32:14.22 
   84 Lee Slivinski                 41 Falls Church       VA   32:40.98    31:17.27 
   85 Christopher Duska             46 Charlottesville    VA   32:41.40    31:02.19 
   86 Jim Feiner                    48 Chilmark           MA   32:45.74    31:21.99 
   87 Larry Weiss                   43 Lexington          MA   32:58.10    31:40.62 
   88 Charly Weiss                  43 Lexington          MA   33:04.31    31:46.46 
   89 Jody Gildersleeve             49 Rydal              PA   33:23.48    31:16.13 
   90 James Weiner                  41 Haddonfield        NJ   33:27.39    31:49.38 
   91 Matthew Masseur               44 Chilmark           MA   33:28.29    31:07.07 
   92 Hardy Ophuls                  44 Los Angeles        CA   33:37.05    32:06.53 
   93 David Cameron                 47 Medford            MA   33:39.62    31:55.48 
   94 Steve Hoffman                 49 Temecula           CA   33:47.18    33:21.40 
   95 Nathan Albert                 41 Brooklyn           NY   34:04.65    32:19.42 
   96 James Curtis                  49 New York           NY   34:05.75    33:07.66 
   97 Todd Broyard                  48 London                  34:26.60    33:25.54 
   98 Buzz Moschetti                47 New York           NY   34:31.09    33:47.07 
   99 Shannon Range                 43 San Francisco      CA   34:38.72    32:53.82 
  100 Ric Smith                     49 Dallas             TX   35:14.75    33:10.23 
  101 Curtis Cetrulo                42 Cohasset           MA   35:16.64    33:08.40 
  102 George Frank                  42 Marblehead         MA   35:36.55    35:02.52 
  103 Mike Newbold                  46 Chilmark           MA   35:48.26    34:19.37 
  104 Andrew Readinger              46 London                  35:50.94    34:02.21 
  105 Chris Quinson                 43 Rye Brook          NY   36:18.26    35:47.67 
  106 David Hummelberg              49 Corona Del Mar     CA   36:42.26    35:03.62 
  107 Christopher Stanley           45 Dorchester         MA   38:03.53    36:41.81 
  108 Tom Browder                   47 Advance            NC   38:06.00    37:24.78 
  109 Michael Carroll               44 Stamford           CT   38:41.61    37:02.75 
  110 Marc Austin                   42 Seattle            WA   39:12.23    38:05.10 
  111 Kevin Matzke                  46 Chicago            IL   40:16.39    38:04.24 
  112 Rick Jameison                 42 Devon              PA   41:59.07    40:02.24 
  113 Bob Hambrecht                 46 Vineyard Haven     MA   42:22.39    40:18.57 
  114 Jon Rozan                     49 New York           NY   42:44.83    40:30.80 
  115 Dudley Wyman                  42 Cambridge          MA   45:05.48    43:37.86 
  116 Marc Favreau                  43 Chilmark           MA   46:12.82    44:18.36 
  117 Andy Neuberger                45 Mount Kisco        NY   47:16.58    46:29.28 
  118 David Bagley                  45 Walpole            MA   47:31.07    45:43.49 
  119 George Michaels               45 Edgartown          MA   50:15.76    48:11.73 
  120 Chris Gilligan                46 Weston             MA   50:38.18    49:39.26 
  121 Koko Bakchajian               46 Chilmark           MA   51:19.61    50:29.67 
  122 Steve Krause                  41 Chilmark           MA   52:09.07    50:18.77 
  123 David Littell                 45 Portland           ME   58:21.16    57:02.24 
  124 Marc Littell                  43 Norwalk            CT 1:02:05.98  1:00:48.01 

                       FEMALE 50 to 59 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Joan Miller                   56 Chestnut Hill      MA   21:08.96    21:06.31 
    2 Kyra McGrath                  57 Bala Cynwyd        PA   23:03.60    22:57.87 
    3 Diane Ballek                  50 East Haddam        CT   23:08.05    23:02.05 
    4 Allison Washkurak             50 Andover            MA   24:10.20    24:04.33 
    5 Christine Iskandar            50 Sudbury            MA   25:57.24    25:37.08 
    6 Susan Kano                    52 Edgartown          MA   26:09.60    25:48.44 
    7 Cookie Martin                 53 Lincoln            MA   26:14.26    26:03.92 
    8 Paula Colella                 50 Barrington         RI   26:15.75    26:11.41 
    9 Tracy Driscoll                55 Boston             MA   26:55.44    26:51.17 
   10 Mimi Tabah                    51 Chilmark           MA   27:00.52    26:23.12 
   11 Tracy Michelmore              50 San Francisco      CA   27:04.48    25:35.66 
   12 Holly Eger                    51 Portola Valley     CA   27:34.81    27:20.09 
   13 Denise Bernatchez             51 Westboro           MA   27:51.23    27:40.36 
   14 Nancy Gould                   53 Chilmark           CT   28:02.10    27:25.40 
   15 Karen Dasilva                 52 Sudbury            MA   28:12.12    27:53.82 
   16 Martha Vanderhoop             57 Aquinnah           MA   28:23.19    28:15.50 
   17 Marcy Gringlas                53 Gladwyne           PA   28:23.84    27:52.26 
   18 Susan Branche                 54 Scarsdale          NY   28:49.25    28:03.39 
   19 Heather Ho                    52 Blue Bell          PA   29:23.74    29:14.21 
   20 Joanne Salline                55 Hebron             CT   29:38.74    28:20.22 
   21 Tamara Hersh                  50 West Tisbury       MA   29:43.22    29:38.28 
   22 Anne Cafritz                  53 Washington         DC   29:49.12    29:00.29 
   23 Robin Polishook               57 Newton             MA   29:53.36    29:24.62 
   24 Betsy Cannon-Smith            51 Middlebury         CT   30:11.36    29:28.99 
   25 Megan Stride                  51 Lincoln            MA   30:16.37    29:12.96 
   26 Julia Shivers                 52 Wellesley Hills    MA   30:18.73    29:09.72 
   27 Ann Baker Steiner             56 Chilmark           MA   30:22.48    29:30.54 
   28 Helen Liberatore              59 Chappaqua          NY   30:48.56    30:07.07 
   29 Susan Birtwell                50 Bolton             MA   30:52.01    29:58.94 
   30 Polly Pease                   53 Chilmark           MA   31:11.26    30:48.67 
   31 Debra Laskin                  58 Basking Ridge      NJ   31:16.60    30:51.60 
   32 Kate Howell                   54 New York           NY   31:17.59    30:15.45 
   33 Janine Campbell               57 Clermont           FL   31:25.90    30:09.82 
   34 Cyndi Newton                  54 Sherman Oaks       CA   31:40.92    30:17.06 
   35 Eileen Honen                  56 Hyde Park          MA   31:45.93    31:10.55 
   36 Dena Wallerson                51 Chilmark           MA   31:55.00    31:10.82 
   37 Nancy Kass                    51 Baltimore          MD   31:58.12    30:32.92 
   38 Cecilia Brennan               50 Westwood           NJ   32:10.73    30:49.30 
   39 Debra Rosner                  51 Fairfield          CT   32:19.49    31:01.40 
   40 Melinda Sowizral              55 Harvard            MA   32:29.18    31:36.10 
   41 Linda Kaplan                  50 Brookline          MA   32:37.69    32:01.53 
   42 Jacquelyn Hedlund             51 Cape Elizabeth     ME   32:53.56    31:25.71 
   43 Trisha Haskell                52 Aquinnah           MA   33:06.42    32:36.74 
   44 Sarah Henry                   51 New York           NY   33:10.18    32:29.87 
   45 Meg Clements                  50 Barrington         RI   33:41.78    32:12.46 
   46 Ruth Lippin                   52 New York           NY   33:42.25    32:09.20 
   47 Ellen Muglia                  59 Wilton             CT   33:48.18    32:34.80 
   48 Carol Lewis                   52 New York           NY   33:48.50    33:00.74 
   49 Margaret Kelley               55 Dover              NH   33:52.57    32:11.94 
   50 Patricia Glynn                52 Milton             MA   33:56.15    32:15.09 
   51 Martha Battles                59 New York           NY   33:58.60    32:35.21 
   52 Marianne Keler                57 Potomac            MD   34:01.04    32:10.51 
   53 Kelly Dumar                   53 Sherborn           MA   34:16.31    33:30.72 
   54 C Kennedy                     51 New York           NY   34:21.43    32:35.10 
   55 Martha Winston                55 Chilmark           MA   34:21.65    32:39.80 
   56 Pamela Page                   59 Vineyard Haven     MA   34:25.67    32:39.25 
   57 Andrea Clagett                58 Boston             MA   34:28.48    33:57.30 
   58 Ellen Goldmuntz               54 Washington         DC   34:59.12    33:19.13 
   59 Phyllis Yale                  55 Lexington          MA   35:38.49    34:13.05 
   60 Wendy Chabot                  57 West Tisbury       MA   36:23.47    34:17.99 
   61 Stacy Goldfarb                51 Tenafly            NJ   36:31.28    35:08.81 
   62 Chuen Moschetti               50 New York           NY   36:32.28    35:49.43 
   63 Eileen Decastro               57 Boylston           MA   36:39.72    35:56.76 
   64 Elizabeth Litt                51 Scarsdale          NY   37:03.54    35:21.40 
   65 Sue Guiney                    57 Chilmark           MA   37:26.24    36:13.38 
   66 Lisa Bates                    54 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:29.91    36:13.25 
   67 Joyce Jen                     54 Weston             MA   37:35.89    36:37.27 
   68 Stephanie Oboler              55 Chilmark           MA   37:37.49    37:04.11 
   69 Perrin Galli                  53 East Greenwich     RI   37:49.85    37:26.85 
   70 Lisa Modzeleski               50 Dunbarton          NH   38:13.10    36:58.39 
   71 Nancy Simison                 58 West Suffield      CT   39:02.52    38:26.68 
   72 Mollie Lesnikowski            57 Rutledge           GA   39:28.90    37:19.86 
   73 Shahn Knights                 54 Boxboro            MA   40:34.48    38:33.72 
   74 Martha Baker                  51 Feura Bush         NY   42:00.92    40:32.87 
   75 Doris Baylor                  56 Minneapolis        MN   44:49.23    43:32.22 
   76 Margaret Whelan               55 Summit             NJ   45:12.69    43:37.85 
   77 Geraldine Healey-Dame         56 Cambridge          MA   47:55.86    46:15.47 
   78 Holly Tutun                   53 Stamford           CT   48:12.05    47:17.13 
   79 Cynthia Roberts               53 Scarsdale          NY   48:30.87    46:25.98 
   80 Francie Camper                58 Scarsdale          NY   48:42.55    47:20.57 
   81 Karen Ruggiero                53 Franklin           MA   50:05.49    48:33.29 
   82 Robin Kenefick                50 Woodbridge         CT   50:39.22    48:15.32 
   83 Judy Hannah                   54 Lakeville          MA   53:43.99    52:09.77 
   84 Erica Dinerman                54 Belmont            MA   55:09.65    53:12.58 
   85 Patricia Fisk                 58 Sandwich           MA   57:00.40    55:51.11 

                        MALE 50 to 59 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Tim Boland                    51 Vineyard Haven     MA   20:46.40    20:32.77 
    2 Randy Vagelos                 55 Stanford           CA   20:53.11    20:46.69 
    3 Peter Tollman                 52 Brookline          MA   20:56.85    20:53.76 
    4 Christopher Ashe              50 Canton             MA   21:11.65    21:09.44 
    5 Marc Tabah                    50 Chilmark           MA   21:12.24    21:08.57 
    6 Bill Reagan Sr.               56 Oak Bluffs         MA   21:13.99    21:12.46 
    7 Brian Flaherty                52 Newton             MA   21:20.96    21:07.41 
    8 Alec MacMaster                50 Marblehead         MA   21:39.16    21:34.07 
    9 Wes Edens                     50 New York           NY   22:09.19    22:06.95 
   10 Robert Rippcondi              55 Vineyard Haven     MA   22:37.05    22:21.45 
   11 Mike Lackey                   51 Bethesda           MD   22:37.14    22:12.83 
   12 Chris Scott                   51 Randolph           MA   22:50.58    22:44.21 
   13 Tucker Taft                   59 Lexington          MA   22:53.50    22:45.44 
   14 Douglas Best                  56 Vineyard Haven     MA   23:03.33    22:53.11 
   15 E Schlossberg                 57 New York           NY   23:10.25    22:31.96 
   16 David Reavill                 51 Walpole            MA   23:11.85    22:49.19 
   17 Dave O'Sullivan               50 Oak Bluffs         MA   23:21.62    22:52.51 
   18 John Conforti                 56 Edgartown          MA   23:26.33    23:24.42 
   19 Greg Pepe                     57 New Haven          CT   23:42.13    23:23.94 
   20 Robert Schapiro               50 Atlanta            GA   23:49.39    22:57.33 
   21 Charles Honart                58 Radnor             PA   23:54.30    23:48.21 
   22 Geoffrey Wilk                 52 Haverford          PA   24:29.79    24:20.31 
   23 Kenneth Freedberg             54 Weston             MA   24:41.54    24:35.33 
   24 Tony Dasilva                  53 Sudbury            MA   24:41.80    24:22.43 
   25 Walter Ricciardi              58 Aquinnah           MA   24:43.62    24:26.58 
   26 John McGettigan               50 Portland           ME   24:51.25    24:31.80 
   27 Allen Ho                      50 Blue Bell          PA   25:08.19    24:58.74 
   28 Steven Goldfarb               52 Tenafly            NJ   25:10.30    24:30.89 
   29 Richard Ulsamer               51 Maplewood          NJ   25:16.25    25:02.32 
   30 James Cusack                  52 Wellesley Hills    MA   25:28.63    25:18.51 
   31 Neil Isford                   55 Greenwich          CT   25:37.99    25:25.12 
   32 Don Guiney                    55 Chilmark           MA   25:48.07    25:10.76 
   33 Dennis Driscoll               55 West Tisbury       MA   25:48.62    25:29.03 
   34 Brian Driscoll                56 Boston             MA   25:49.67    25:43.10 
   35 Bruce Grimm                   53 Marlborough        CT   25:55.18    25:42.75 
   36 Stephen Richer                52 Jamaica Plain      MA   25:58.39    25:46.68 
   37 Jeffrey Ross                  56 Washington         DC   26:08.26    25:32.71 
   38 Christopher McGarry           53 New York           NY   26:10.57    25:44.43 
   39 Erik Bruun                    50 Housatonic         MA   26:18.76    25:49.44 
   40 Alfred Woods                  52 Boston             MA   26:23.76    26:13.13 
   41 Barry Sullivan                55 Aquinnah           MA   26:24.06    25:57.84 
   42 Michael Bernatchez            52 Westboro           MA   26:24.34    26:13.05 
   43 Mark Poritz                   50 Salt Lake City     UT   26:25.53    25:31.91 
   44 Nick Turdean                  53 Edgartown          MA   26:33.48    25:49.29 
   45 John Freedman                 50 Chilmark           MA   26:42.30    24:58.49 
   46 Gregory Green                 50 Greenwich          CT   26:57.30    26:26.82 
   47 Kevin Curtis                  53 Sudbury            MA   26:59.53    26:19.97 
   48 James Loughrey                51 Stoneham           MA   26:59.53    26:37.71 
   49 Steve Gendler                 53 Philadelphia       PA   27:01.17    26:12.34 
   50 Joel Bassett                  50 Cape Elizabeth     ME   27:04.73    25:37.19 
   51 Charles Zanazzi               50 Andover            MA   27:10.37    26:43.87 
   52 Norman Jen                    50 Chappaqua          NY   27:27.25    26:48.56 
   53 James Karabees                51 Chilmark           MA   27:38.15    27:21.05 
   54 Geoffrey Parkhurst            55 Chilmark           MA   27:50.92    27:37.18 
   55 Jonathan Healy                50 Vineyard Haven     MA   27:53.47    27:31.83 
   56 Paul Bessire                  51 Brookline          MA   27:53.56    27:01.13 
   57 Arthur Robinson               51 Chilmark           MA   27:54.97    27:34.06 
   58 Michael Strong                57 Summit             NJ   27:58.44    27:02.32 
   59 Bryan Ward                    50 Chilmark           MA   28:03.67    27:00.58 
   60 Gerry Campos                  58 Milton             MA   28:05.59    26:25.31 
   61 Daniel Moriarty               58 West Tisbury       MA   28:17.17    27:29.12 
   62 Richard Gould                 53 Chilmark           CT   28:38.53    28:00.57 
   63 James Sullivan                53 Cataumet           MA   28:45.80    28:39.99 
   64 Albert Tommei                 58 Mill Valley        CA   28:50.77    27:45.04 
   65 John Horan                    56 East Greenwich     RI   28:53.27    28:13.49 
   66 Steve Bidstrup                50 Hanover            NH   28:58.71    28:05.87 
   67 Gregg Bangs                   57 Upper Montclair    NJ   29:06.00    28:35.21 
   68 Charles Meenan                55 Edgartown          MA   29:18.84    29:12.63 
   69 Ted Chin                      50 New York           NY   29:27.29    28:57.98 
   70 Mark Parr                     55 Washington         DC   29:28.82    29:02.68 
   71 David Price                   51 East Hampton       CT   29:42.38    28:18.79 
   72 Jonathan Bower                53 Edgartown          MA   29:54.20    29:09.34 
   73 Nico Israel                   50 London                  29:55.51    29:02.03 
   74 Dick Lehr                     58 Belmont            MA   30:00.25    29:51.31 
   75 Joe Johnson                   51 Aquinnah           MA   30:01.26    29:19.97 
   76 Randy Milch                   54 New York           NY   30:12.65    29:21.40 
   77 James Ryan                    55 Milton             MA   30:16.91    29:13.36 
   78 Jack Flaherty                 56 Newton             MA   30:21.41    29:50.44 
   79 Malcolm Walsh                 54 Chilmark           MA   30:22.95    29:31.60 
   80 Howard Kipen                  58 Basking Ridge      NJ   30:24.78    29:59.20 
   81 Thomas Weber                  57 Chappaqua          NY   30:28.24    29:17.33 
   82 Michael Kershow               57 Potomac            MD   30:29.42    28:46.15 
   83 Joseph Burkett                55 Chilmark           MA   30:38.37    30:04.82 
   84 Walter Martin                 55 Lincoln            MA   31:00.52    30:36.75 
   85 Henry Morgenbesser            56 Greenwich          CT   31:03.65    30:14.77 
   86 Gregory Baletsa               59 Andover            MA   31:08.62    30:16.96 
   87 Jonathan Albert               51 Middlebury         CT   31:12.29    30:30.50 
   88 Sean Tunis                    55 Baltimore          MD   31:16.17    30:36.98 
   89 Arthur Kentros                56 Scarsdale          NY   31:25.62    29:31.90 
   90 Gregg Jubin                   50 Alexandria         VA   31:38.69    30:29.26 
   91 Craig Pieringer               57 Lake Oswego        OR   31:44.92    31:06.93 
   92 John Coombe                   53 Edgartown          MA   32:10.29    31:40.61 
   93 John Carlton                  55 Montclair          NJ   33:01.52    32:07.84 
   94 Thomas Dame                   57 Cambridge          MA   33:14.69    31:53.89 
   95 Michael Bailey                59 Chilmark           MA   33:29.58    32:27.69 
   96 William Roberts               55 Scarsdale          NY   33:43.88    32:16.82 
   97 Alan Brenner                  55 Edgartown          MA   33:55.08    33:09.46 
   98 David Pellegrini              50 Chelmsford         MA   33:57.06    32:28.79 
   99 Karl Otterbach                53 Barrington         RI   34:02.69    33:59.20 
  100 Matthew Cafritz               52 Washington         DC   34:19.73    33:28.89 
  101 Thoams Kenefick               52 Woodbridge         CT   34:21.34    31:59.86 
  102 Michael Klingher              56 Weston             CT   34:23.72    33:12.16 
  103 Peter Givertzman              51 Arlington          MA   34:37.08    33:41.31 
  104 Walter Wiggins                50 Woodland Hills     CA   34:55.19    34:05.26 
  105 Joel Leonard                  50 Portland           OR   34:59.81    34:00.07 
  106 James Moffat                  58 Vineyard Haven     MA   35:15.58    34:13.58 
  107 Jonathan Swift                53 Charlton City      MA   35:23.52    33:15.95 
  108 Mitchell Barack               51 Richmond           MA   35:24.13    33:16.29 
  109 Jonathan Lipnick              56 Chilmark           MA   36:16.18    34:22.93 
  110 Jim Johnson                   51                         36:22.94    34:49.28 
  111 Andy Anderson                 58 Chilmark           MA   36:31.79    35:25.88 
  112 Stephen Myers                 56 North Quincy       MA   37:36.56    37:31.41 
  113 Ron Oboler                    54 Chilmark           MA   38:23.49    37:48.76 
  114 Peter Paoli                   54 West Chester       PA   38:35.50    38:32.80 
  115 Ted Brodheim                  52 Edgartown          MA   39:36.54    38:49.73 
  116 Harry Lebowitz                55 Chadds Ford        PA   39:44.84    37:50.93 
  117 Maurice Wallerson             56 Chilmark           MA   42:19.33    40:36.70 
  118 Scot Nourok                   55 New York           NY   42:50.77    40:48.60 
  119 Patrick Williams              52 Blue Bell          PA   43:21.03    41:02.65 
  120 Buford Borden                 52 Lakeville          MA   44:45.36    43:11.87 
  121 Eric Noll                     50 Haverford          PA   46:44.76    45:14.78 
  122 Jay Slater                    58 Washington         DC   48:42.05    47:00.61 
  123 Timothy Baylor                58 Minneapolis        MN   49:19.73    48:00.49 
  124 John Cogdell                  51 North Easton       MA   49:28.95    47:36.39 
  125 Paul Pearson                  52 Toronto                 49:59.96    48:28.35 
  126 Bentley Anderson              52 Bronx              NY   50:07.26    48:35.67 
  127 Steve Brescia                 51 Washington         DC   53:35.92    51:29.71 
  128 Keith Schollard               53 Wellesley          MA   56:11.12    54:03.56 
  129 Clarke Camper                 51 Chevy Chase        MD   58:17.14    56:34.39 

                       FEMALE 60 to 69 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Cathi Gilmore                 60 Waban              MA   24:10.09    23:55.90 
    2 Jo Ann Arone                  69 Chilmark           MA   26:23.54    25:27.76 
    3 Phyllis Kugler                66 West Tisbury       MA   26:48.46    26:35.02 
    4 Hynda Kleinman                65 Washington         DC   28:46.25    28:35.54 
    5 Ceil Jacobs                   62 New York           NY   31:16.52    30:48.42 
    6 Natalie Conroy                67 Chilmark           MA   32:03.26    31:58.53 
    7 Vivian Spiro                  65 Edgartown          MA   32:34.02    32:08.96 
    8 Kathy Shands                  66 Chilmark           MA   33:02.83    32:30.43 
    9 Honey Heller                  66 New York           NY   33:28.91    33:07.37 
   10 Alice Zelman                  61 Stowe              VT   33:41.09    32:28.30 
   11 Louise Treitman               61 Chilmark           MA   33:49.63    32:48.26 
   12 Francine Sohn                 60 Edgartown          MA   34:06.01    33:43.84 
   13 Allie Perry                   64 New Haven          CT   35:41.06    33:41.25 
   14 Diane Looney                  62 Edgartown          MA   36:23.47    35:52.45 
   15 Dianne Brooks                 60 Concord            MA   36:29.20    35:17.61 
   16 Sharon Drown-Ferreira         60 Ipswich            MA   36:33.46    34:53.54 
   17 Helene Lapman                 61 Boston             MA   36:45.08    34:56.04 
   18 Deborah King                  60 Dover              MA   36:56.66    35:31.38 
   19 Faith Moore                   63 Cambridge          MA   36:59.22    35:36.35 
   20 Detta Tate                    69 Vineyard Haven     MA   37:30.90    36:24.61 
   21 Suzanne Alberich              63 Vineyard Haven     MA   37:55.63    36:45.13 
   22 Kate Johnson                  63 West Tisbury       MA   38:31.79    37:17.00 
   23 Toni Curry                    62 Plymouth           MA   39:09.10    38:52.44 
   24 Deborah Price                 60 Schenectady        NY   39:49.20    38:26.54 
   25 Susan Gildersleeve            65 Rydal              PA   40:06.30    37:44.41 
   26 Jean French                   63 Clayton            MO   41:25.19    39:33.02 
   27 Suellen Lazarus               60 Chilmark           MA   41:29.19    39:47.35 
   28 Marcia Kaufman                61 Chilmark           MA   42:16.78    40:58.98 
   29 Sarah Saltonstall             66 Aquinnah           MA   42:33.79    41:24.04 
   30 Barbara Stanley               67 Springfield        MA   44:15.81    42:46.23 
   31 Brooks Robards                69 Oak Bluffs         MA   45:09.83    44:07.09 
   32 Sylvia Furlong                63 Chilmark           MA   46:16.37    45:24.22 
   33 Morgan Hodgson                65 Washington         DC   47:43.40    45:47.03 
   34 Maureen Purcell               62 Weston             MA   47:49.31    45:56.92 
   35 Lynn Weiss                    61 Potomac            MD   50:59.36    49:58.66 
   36 Sharon Guadagno               63 Boston             MA   53:01.36    51:08.65 
   37 Dorothy Koesler               66 Naples             FL   55:09.40    53:12.30 
   38 Ann Baum                      64 Chilmark           MA   55:24.96    54:01.38 
   39 Ann Johansson                 67 Ljungby                 57:00.35    55:51.19 
   40 Susan Hass                    62 Acton              MA   57:11.59    56:15.44 
   41 Cindy Doyle                   65 Vineyard Haven     MA   57:33.04    55:56.53 
   42 Rhoda Kahn Nussbaum           64 Clayton            MO   57:51.18    55:54.90 
   43 Deb Wool                      64 Newark             DE   58:15.30    56:26.19 
   44 Liz Sachs                     63 Washington         DC 1:07:30.50  1:05:52.25 
   45 Karen Carpenter               67 Portsmouth         NH 1:07:32.39  1:05:37.63 

                        MALE 60 to 69 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Kevin McNamara                60 Boston             MA   20:29.06    20:26.77 
    2 Steven Katz                   62 Vineyard Haven     MA   21:59.97    21:58.10 
    3 Steven Rattner                60 Vineyard Haven     MA   23:09.67    23:08.10 
    4 Edwin Knights                 61 Boxboro            MA   23:54.82    23:47.35 
    5 Walt Looney                   61 Edgartown          MA   23:56.39    23:45.98 
    6 Robert Fleming                65 Philadelphia       PA   24:38.45    24:21.43 
    7 Richard Rowe                  60 Piedmont           CA   26:28.43    26:14.80 
    8 John Clock                    63 Bantam             CT   26:57.91    26:47.83 
    9 Ralph Schlosstein             61 New York           NY   27:07.77    27:05.25 
   10 Joel Bleier                   64 Winchester         MA   27:19.13    27:14.78 
   11 Rob Doyle                     69 Vineyard Haven     MA   27:23.59    26:57.94 
   12 Frederick Khedouri            62 Menemsha           MA   27:41.34    27:24.57 
   13 Miguel Tejblum                60 Chevy Chase        MD   27:45.92    27:35.61 
   14 Douglas Husid                 60 Waban              MA   28:00.58    27:51.83 
   15 Jason Lew                     61 Oak Bluffs         MA   28:14.95    27:50.05 
   16 Roger Sohn                    61 Edgartown          MA   28:43.39    28:05.11 
   17 Sandy Ray                     68 Vineyard Haven     MA   29:14.42    28:54.17 
   18 Robert Jacobs                 63 New York           NY   29:31.76    29:03.07 
   19 Robert Kass                   66 New York           NY   30:13.98    29:01.20 
   20 Albert Lau                    63 Oak Bluffs         MA   30:21.24    29:09.78 
   21 Hasan Garan                   66 Eastchester        NY   30:26.06    29:56.57 
   22 Woody Frank                   69 Chilmark           MA   30:30.10    29:55.68 
   23 Richard Quagliaroli           64 Edgartown          MA   30:42.46    29:40.04 
   24 Terence Murtaugh              64 Belmont            MA   31:15.16    30:39.64 
   25 Norman Selby                  60 Edgartown          MA   31:31.24    30:10.01 
   26 Charles Scott                 62 Rancho Santa Fe    CA   32:09.41    31:03.56 
   27 Irv Cohen                     69 Chilmark           MA   32:44.14    32:40.21 
   28 Tom Sheehy                    65 Chilmark           MA   32:50.21    31:00.69 
   29 David Speck                   66 Edgartown          MA   33:26.42    32:21.51 
   30 Frederick Robinson            62 Denver             CO   34:25.73    33:41.15 
   31 Geoffrey Berresford           68 Vineyard Haven     MA   34:49.88    33:26.48 
   32 Marvin Sirbu                  67 Pittsburgh         PA   35:02.09    33:17.75 
   33 William Lake                  68 Washington         DC   35:02.14    34:05.86 
   34 Robert Rosenberg              61 Newton             MA   35:04.69    33:40.84 
   35 Stephen Bohan                 69 Vineyard Haven     MA   35:28.42    34:09.04 
   36 Michael Van Valkenburgh       60 Brooklyn           NY   35:39.44    34:31.87 
   37 Gordon Clagett                66 Boston             MA   35:50.90    35:18.86 
   38 Jeff Carpenter                69 Marlborough        MA   35:57.35    34:53.19 
   39 Stephen Merkel                64 Brooklyn           NY   36:20.73    34:52.42 
   40 Robert Brooks                 63 Concord            MA   36:26.85    35:15.42 
   41 Nolan Danchik                 69 Washington         DC   37:44.91    36:46.79 
   42 Paul Dimaura                  69 Washington         DC   37:56.33    37:09.17 
   43 Rob Jevon                     60 Lincoln            MA   38:00.20    36:54.21 
   44 Tom Kilroy                    65 Chilmark           MA   38:20.26    37:24.23 
   45 Glenn Alberich                67 Vineyard Haven     MA   39:53.40    38:45.70 
   46 Robert Hurley                 63 Barrington         RI   40:07.39    38:59.17 
   47 Ira Goldklang                 60 Boston             MA   40:29.32    38:39.39 
   48 Carl Desch                    62 Westfield          NJ   41:41.83    40:19.22 
   49 Don Barger                    69 Vineyard Haven     MA   42:03.47    40:04.19 
   50 Michael Liebowitz             67 Chilmark           MA   42:44.80    40:32.28 
   51 Jim Graham                    60 Rydal              PA   43:33.73    41:12.36 
   52 Sam Nussbaum                  64 Clayton            MO   44:07.84    42:15.51 
   53 David Emerson                 67 West Tisbury       MA   44:11.73    42:16.56 
   54 Jim Rembar                    63 Dobbs Ferry        NY   44:43.35    43:22.15 
   55 Richard Ashodian              62 S Boston           MA   45:26.60    43:25.08 
   56 Jim Austin                    69 Vineyard Haven     MA   45:31.91    44:22.32 
   57 Patrick Purcell               64 Weston             MA   47:49.25    45:57.50 
   58 Thomas Carpenter              68 Portsmouth         NH   48:19.87    46:25.66 
   59 Gene Borgida                  62 Minneapolis        MN   49:19.96    48:00.03 
   60 Larry Harris                  62 Potomac            MD   51:50.60    51:03.75 
   61 Rodney Hass                   67 Acton              MA   54:25.35    53:28.34 
   62 James Kaplan                  68 Oak Bluffs         MA   56:22.92    55:19.00 
   63 David Green                   67 Clayton            MO   57:51.13    55:55.00 
   64 Richard Wool                  65 Newark             DE   58:15.25    56:26.24 
   65 Stephen Cofer-Shabica         67 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:04:21.56  1:01:52.89 

                       FEMALE 70 to 79 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Sara Krulwich                 70 Chevy Chase        MD   34:45.12    34:41.44 
    2 Sally Solmssen                73 Chilmark           MA   34:46.26    34:30.66 
    3 Rosemary Clough               75 Hollis             NH   39:55.46    39:18.61 
    4 Cynthia Peterson              79 Middle Haddam      CT   43:33.51    43:07.88 
    5 Elizabeth Bower               70 Edgartown          MA   43:41.87    41:46.51 
    6 Diann Ray                     71 Vineyard Haven     MA   46:04.55    44:55.01 
    7 Suellen Knight                74 Easton             MD   47:08.04    46:00.54 
    8 Barbara Rosenbaum             72 Lexington          MA   49:58.74    48:19.11 
    9 Sharon Gates                  71 Chilmark           MA   50:03.67    48:13.22 
   10 Carol Hutelmyer               70 Philadelphia       PA   51:05.39    49:16.21 
   11 Suzanne Weisman               70 New York           NY   54:37.45    52:34.42 
   12 Linda Schapiro                71 New York           NY   56:22.94    54:37.03 
   13 Diana Vagelos                 78 Chilmark           MA   57:12.17    55:05.99 

                        MALE 70 to 79 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Morgan Shipway                70 Avon               CT   25:38.56    25:32.11 
    2 Lasse Johansson               71 Ljungby                 26:59.86    26:40.36 
    3 James Kenefick                77 Guilford           CT   30:03.01    27:47.16 
    4 Robert Epstein                71 Vineyard Haven     MA   30:57.41    30:40.99 
    5 Stanley Kostman               75 Briarcliff Manor   NY   31:30.60    30:51.58 
    6 Robert Rzez                   72 Pittsfield         MA   33:47.10    32:20.45 
    7 Edson Decastro                73 Boylston           MA   36:09.02    35:21.55 
    8 Angelo Guadagno               70 Boston             MA   41:15.01    39:24.73 
    9 Loren Ghiglione               71 Evanstn            IL   41:15.82    38:53.81 
   10 Stephen Miller                71 Edgartown          MA   42:10.16    40:13.65 
   11 Tom Knight                    74 Easton             MD   42:21.37    41:10.70 
   12 Victor Goldberg               73 Gates Mills        OH   42:47.59    41:18.33 
   13 Frank Kilroy                  70 Burlington         MA   42:58.17    41:26.01 
   14 Francis Janson                75 Yardley Penna      PA   43:02.66    42:24.79 
   15 Frederick Meisel              70 Brookline          MA   44:35.24    44:11.08 
   16 Stephen Levine                73 Chilmark           MA   45:01.20    42:36.42 
   17 Peter Koesler                 74 Naples             FL   45:53.88    45:32.12 
   18 Harold Rosenbaum              73 Lexington          MA   47:47.48    46:05.95 
   19 James Pickman                 70 Aquinnah           MA   48:42.57    47:25.11 
   20 Scott Krag                    76 Glen Arm           MD   53:30.54    51:42.01 
   21 Joseph Bower                  73 Edgartown          MA   57:46.58    55:50.64 
   22 Warren Kantrowitz             77 Chilmark           MA   59:40.62    57:17.02 

                       FEMALE 80 to 99 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Susan N Wilson                82 Princeton          NJ   42:15.28    41:52.39 
    2 Eleanor Shabica               98 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:01:05.17    58:36.17 

                        MALE 80 to 99 Age Division


Place Name                         Age City               St Finish     Chip Time   
===== ============================ === ================== == ========== =========== 
    1 Roy Vagelos                   82 Chilmark           MA   39:49.35    37:48.44 
    2 Samuel Feldman                83 Chilmark           MA   51:11.17    50:22.26 
    3 Kenneth Baum                  82 Chilmark           MA   55:25.51    54:01.63