Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Apr4_Oleksa_set1.shtml

Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon

Westfield, MA, April 4, 2012

Oleksak Half Marathon Results

Courtesy of Greystone Racing

For more race information, see Race Website.

Oleksak Race Start
Oleksak Race Start


                                                                      Page 1
            The Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA02004RN)
                  Sunday  , April   4, 2012  at 11:00 AM
    The Boys & Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
Overcast, dry, calm, temperatures in the upper 40's.
Record 1:08:34
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Brian Nelson         31 M Vernon          CT   649 1:11:56  5:30 
    2 Nick Cooper          28 M Colchester      VT  1170 1:12:13  5:31 
    3 Robert Landry        43 M Ludlow          MA  1188 1:16:57  5:53 
    4 Eric Haywood         26 M Interlake       MA   333 1:17:26  5:55 
    5 Paul Fratini         47 M Ludlow          MA  1152 1:18:15  5:59 
    6 Bob Lynch            49 M Westfield       MA  1202 1:19:10  6:03 
    7 Robert Bragoli       35 M Hoboken         NJ   224 1:19:43  6:06 
    8 Matthew Musiak       30 M Easthampton     MA   349 1:20:03  6:07 
    9 Todd Walker          45 M Amherst         MA  1147 1:21:31  6:14 
   10 Nick Hopley          43 M Amherst         MA   645 1:21:41  6:15 
   11 Peter Fratini        47 M Westfield       MA   441 1:22:17  6:17 
   12 Jimmy Mulligan       46 M Westfield       MA   654 1:22:49  6:20 
   13 Brandon Osborne      28 M Westfield       MA   524 1:23:07  6:21 
   14 Joseph Kenney        28 M Springfield     MA  1150 1:23:41  6:24 
   15 Chris Anderson       41 M Springfield     MA   537 1:24:49  6:29 
   16 Jackie Evans         36 F East Longmeadow MA  1158 1:24:58  6:30 
   17 Jeffrey Okerman      19 M Amherst         MA   676 1:25:15  6:31 
   18 Thomas Ksiazkiewicz  46 M Collinsville    CT   583 1:25:25  6:32 
   19 Drew Jett            25 M Monson          MA   577 1:25:38  6:33 
   20 Michael Mailloux     20 M Northampton     MA   386 1:26:45  6:38 
   21 Amy Lane             32 F Westfield       MA   643 1:27:12  6:40 
   22 James Preite         48 M N. Adams        MA   471 1:27:13  6:40 
   23 David Horton         32 M Natick          MA   329 1:27:59  6:43 
   24 Mark Baillargeon     49 M Chicopee        MA  1163 1:28:02  6:44 
   25 Meghan Davey         26 F Rotterdam       NY   449 1:28:07  6:44 
   26 Joshua Curtis        36 M Sandwich        MA  1155 1:28:08  6:44 
   27 Jeff Jakobsen        36 M Torrington      CT   160 1:28:11  6:44 
   28 Damien Morvidelli    33 M Greenfield      MA   137 1:28:12  6:44 
   29 Miro Baldyga         53 M Unionville      CT   567 1:28:18  6:45 
   30 Ryan Sawyer          23 M Gloucester      MA   503 1:29:09  6:49 
   31 James Wilson         59 M Brookline       MA  1161 1:29:21  6:50 
   32 Nike Cousins         44 M Westfield       MA  1196 1:29:30  6:50 
   33 Aaron Kincaid        38 M Lenox           MA   452 1:29:51  6:52 
   34 Samuel Ascioti       22 M Westfield       MA   459 1:29:53  6:52 
   35 Thomas Ireland       38 M Leeds           MA   453 1:29:57  6:52 
   36 Billy Rowe           50 M Matanunck       RI  1197 1:30:03  6:53 
   37 T.J. Martin          53 M Springfield     MA   364 1:30:05  6:53 
   38 Joel Lehman          51 M Avon            CT   568 1:30:11  6:54 
   39 Maru Aoki            26 M Chicopee        MA   563 1:30:25  6:55 
   40 Brian McCarthy       49 M Agawam          MA   236 1:31:23  6:59 
   41 Louis Perry          32 M Rockport        MA   306 1:32:03  7:02 
   42 Brian Beauvais       28 M Holyoke         MA  1201 1:32:18  7:03 
   43 Denis Childs         39 M Ware            MA   605 1:32:36  7:05 
   44 Michael Lescarbeau   41 M Agawam          MA   613 1:32:42  7:05 
   45 Chris Minerd         28 M Arlington       MA   169 1:32:51  7:06 
   46 Martha Berrouard     45 F Granby          MA   548 1:32:55  7:06 
   47 Allan Bates          63 M Pittsfield      MA   673 1:33:12  7:07 
   48 Kevin Rogers         29 M Northampton     MA   448 1:33:21  7:08 
   49 Chris Litty          48 M Ellington       CT   337 1:33:26  7:08 
   50 Daniel Hollenbeck    37 M Burlington      MA   132 1:33:36  7:09 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
   51 Timothy Rucki        18 M Westfield       MA   200 1:33:42  7:10 
   52 Rowland Butler       45 M Philmont        NY  1167 1:33:53  7:10 
   53 Karl Klemm           32 M Marlborough     MA   633 1:33:57  7:11 
   54 Morgan Anderstrom    29 M Enfield         CT    67 1:34:05  7:11 
   55 Jed Flaherty         41 M Simsbury        CT    54 1:34:24  7:13 
   56 John Lewis           26 M Boca Raton      FL  1185 1:34:28  7:13 
   57 Marc Maynard         48 M Stafford Spring CT   599 1:34:30  7:13 
   58 James McMahon        27 M Hinsdale        MA   112 1:34:31  7:13 
   59 Scott Payne          47 M Hadley          MA   188 1:34:43  7:14 
   60 John Pariselle       54 M Schenectady     NY  1191 1:34:47  7:15 
   61 Christine Varley     47 F Albany          NY   415 1:34:49  7:15 
   62 Bob Prentiss         56 M Sunderland      MA   222 1:34:57  7:15 
   63 Jacob Dean           31 M Fitchburg       MA  1176 1:34:57  7:15 
   64 Jim Sullivan         47 M Southwick       MA   666 1:35:00  7:16 
   65 Apryl Sabadosa       28 F Westfield       MA  1215 1:35:08  7:16 
   66 Gaither Smith        23 F Norwich         VT    10 1:35:12  7:16 
   67 Donald Payson        37 M Easthampton     MA   600 1:35:16  7:17 
   68 David Czarneski      46 M Bristol         CT   460 1:35:25  7:17 
   69 Richard Conroy       46 M Westfield       MA   508 1:35:30  7:18 
   70 Daniel Lyons         56 M Stamford        CT    78 1:35:38  7:18 
   71 John Goda            42 M Springfield     MA   485 1:35:42  7:19 
   72 Matt Skelly          28 M Hadley          MA    37 1:36:15  7:21 
   73 Chris Clapp          42 M Portsmouth      NH   554 1:36:15  7:21 
   74 Paula Healey         31 F Pocasset        MA   378 1:36:17  7:21 
   75 Michael Sullivan     19 M Westfield       MA   601 1:36:18  7:22 
   76 Janet Wallace        45 F Thetford Ctr.   VT   225 1:36:20  7:22 
   77 Ben Kimball          40 M Amherst         MA   521 1:36:25  7:22 
   78 Sean Prior           37 M Watertown       MA  1166 1:36:32  7:23 
   79 Paul Mikuszewski     38 M Feeding Hills   MA   199 1:36:43  7:23 
   80 Bob Tallman          48 M Simsbury        CT  1160 1:36:57  7:25 
   81 William Julian       51 M Granby          MA  1146 1:37:00  7:25 
   82 Jennifer Barrett     38 F Amston          CT   381 1:37:02  7:25 
   83 Bill Look            35 M Barre           MA   598 1:37:03  7:25 
   84 Vee Bunn             37 M Ludlow          MA  1174 1:37:10  7:26 
   85 Rick Averill         30 M Westhampton     MA   231 1:37:18  7:26 
   86 Matthew Schulkind    43 M Amherst         MA   297 1:37:23  7:26 
   87 Seth Roberts         60 M Longmeadow      MA   425 1:37:24  7:27 
   88 Antonio Aniello      27 M Boston          MA   125 1:37:25  7:27 
   89 Bill Boyer           49 M Great Barringto MA   636 1:37:26  7:27 
   90 Michael Yaacoub      30 M West Hartford   CT   572 1:37:30  7:27 
   91 Kara Drake           37 F Belchertown     MA   574 1:37:41  7:28 
   92 Julia Plourde        40 F Westfield       MA   543 1:37:46  7:28 
   93 Nicole Williamson    25 F Northampton     MA  1180 1:37:50  7:29 
   94 Patrick Pezzati      48 M Montague        MA    61 1:37:52  7:29 
   95 Joseph Armstrong     34 M Westfield       MA   618 1:37:57  7:29 
   96 Francis Bock         36 M Easthampton     MA  1177 1:38:03  7:30 
   97 Lindsey Wolfe        26 F Somerville      MA   465 1:38:06  7:30 
   98 James Czach          42 M West Springfiel MA   631 1:38:17  7:31 
   99 Nate Brown           33 M Hopkinton       MA   157 1:38:27  7:31 
  100 Bill Terry           49 M Southwick       MA   671 1:38:30  7:32 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  101 Jane Valenti         28 F West Springfiel MA   476 1:38:32  7:32 
  102 Vin Darcy            53 M Avon            CT    89 1:38:36  7:32 
  103 Mark Alexander       45 M Holyoke         MA   569 1:38:36  7:32 
  104 Lauren Hickey        22 F Cranston        RI   592 1:38:39  7:32 
  105 Mike Freeman         57 M Farmington      CT  1172 1:38:41  7:32 
  106 Kelly Reese          39 F East Granby     CT   119 1:38:43  7:33 
  107 Chris Tierney        24 M Feeding Hills   MA   542 1:38:44  7:33 
  108 James Cloutier       39 M Westfield       MA   226 1:38:48  7:33 
  109 Daniel McQuillan Jr  31 M Walpole         MA   190 1:39:02  7:34 
  110 Lauren Mendoza       29 F Agawam          MA   630 1:39:13  7:35 
  111 Barbara Graf         53 F Leeds           MA   421 1:39:27  7:36 
  112 Kevin Shea           38 M Longmeadow      MA    58 1:39:39  7:37 
  113 Doug Bielefeld       52 M E. Longmeadow   MA  1157 1:39:40  7:37 
  114 William Colvin       48 M Williamstown    MA   177 1:39:43  7:37 
  115 Frank Broderick      60 M Ballston Lake   NY   372 1:39:53  7:38 
  116 Jessica Chapman      34 F Williamstown    MA   176 1:39:58  7:38 
  117 Annette Barbay       41 F Uncasville      CT   531 1:39:59  7:38 
  118 Edward Coleman       49 M Auburn          MA    71 1:40:06  7:39 
  119 Paul Bohl            49 M Voorheesville   NY   214 1:40:11  7:39 
  120 Ken Ives             53 M Unionville      CT   444 1:40:19  7:40 
  121 Mike Plevyak         44 M East Longmeadow MA   483 1:40:24  7:40 
  122 Brent Stratton       56 M Middletown      CT   553 1:40:25  7:40 
  123 Kathy McCarthy       53 F Agawam          MA   237 1:40:37  7:41 
  124 Pierre Rondeau       30 M Johnston        RI   121 1:40:55  7:43 
  125 Rich Knurek          63 M Three Rivers    MA   450 1:41:09  7:44 
  126 Ian Lane             32 M Agawam          MA   497 1:41:16  7:44 
  127 Amanda Chisholm      32 F East Bridgewate MA   380 1:41:17  7:44 
  128 Kristen Graham       30 F Wayland         MA   539 1:41:21  7:45 
  129 Jeff Graham          31 M Wayland         MA   540 1:41:21  7:45 
  130 Alex Silverman       66 M Northampton     MA   514 1:41:24  7:45 
  131 Kirstin Lane         29 F Agawam          MA   513 1:41:27  7:45 
  132 Willie O'Neill       54 M Ludlow          MA  1214 1:41:30  7:45 
  133 Jim Ryan             60 M Ludlow          MA   584 1:41:32  7:45 
  134 Thomas Galotta       57 M Stafford Spring CT   289 1:41:36  7:46 
  135 Sharon Kennedy       38 F Lenox           MA  1184 1:41:46  7:47 
  136 Christopher Steger   51 M Westfield       MA   220 1:42:05  7:48 
  137 Jeff Brackett        47 M Enfield         CT    62 1:42:06  7:48 
  138 Evan Boron           29 M Nashua          NH   402 1:42:10  7:48 
  139 Laura Nelson         30 F Vernon          CT   648 1:42:11  7:48 
  140 Neil Lacey           57 M Ayer            MA   475 1:42:12  7:49 
  141 Jim Plaza            59 M Shutesbury      MA   290 1:42:28  7:50 
  142 Anne Lund            47 F Westfield       MA   390 1:42:43  7:51 
  143 Regina McGarvey      42 F Castleton       NY   138 1:42:56  7:52 
  144 Vincent Wenger       48 M Schenectady     NY   218 1:43:01  7:52 
  145 Tim Cary             34 M Eatshampton     MA    17 1:43:06  7:53 
  146 Colleen Keenan       33 F Holyoke         MA   145 1:43:08  7:53 
  147 Matthew Conley       32 M Schenectady     NY   235 1:43:14  7:53 
  148 Dave Neely           32 M Northampton     MA   182 1:43:18  7:54 
  149 Ed Buckley           54 M Southampton     MA   418 1:43:19  7:54 
  150 Nathan Cropper       38 M Wethersfield    CT   458 1:43:22  7:54 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  151 Julie Carroll        13 F Southwick       MA   625 1:43:23  7:54 
  152 Concetta Smith       44 F Ballston Lake   NY   110 1:43:26  7:54 
  153 Arthur Roberts       67 M Springfield     MA  1190 1:43:38  7:55 
  154 Linda Raina          32 F East Longmeadow MA   653 1:44:08  7:57 
  155 John DeVaney         24 M Springfield     MA   375 1:44:09  7:57 
  156 Joe Goodwill         30 M Westfield       MA   377 1:44:28  7:59 
  157 Paul Gelinas         35 F Cambridge       MA    51 1:44:30  7:59 
  158 Walter Rucki         47 M Westfield       MA   211 1:44:49  8:01 
  159 Liz Davis            38 F Tariffville     CT   559 1:44:51  8:01 
  160 Tory Gordon          21 F Amherst         MA   346 1:44:55  8:01 
  161 Daryl Delisle        55 M Easthampton     MA  1187 1:44:57  8:01 
  162 Cori Glennie         21 F Groton          MA   382 1:45:03  8:02 
  163 John Durham          53 M Monson          MA   348 1:45:05  8:02 
  164 Stefanie Pitts       37 F Schenectady     NY   215 1:45:11  8:02 
  165 Stephen Pike         19 M Attleboro       MA    91 1:45:25  8:03 
  166 Louis Disessa        68 M Westfield       MA  1205 1:45:29  8:04 
  167 Paul Lagasse         40 M Windsor         CT   674 1:45:41  8:04 
  168 Candy Goyette        37 F Westfield       MA   388 1:45:49  8:05 
  169 Maureen Halton       24 F Westfield       MA   609 1:46:07  8:06 
  170 Ann Regan            27 F West Springfiel MA   116 1:46:13  8:07 
  171 Mark Barile          30 M Windsor Locks   CT   603 1:46:26  8:08 
  172 Michael Tenczar      48 M West Suffield   CT   667 1:46:27  8:08 
  173 Roslyn Ellis         25 F Hadley          MA   496 1:46:29  8:08 
  174 Brenna Ryan          36 F West Springfiel MA   652 1:46:29  8:08 
  175 Walter Malec         20 M Suffield        CT   376 1:46:35  8:09 
  176 Thomas Lachapelle    45 M Shrewsbury      MA   487 1:46:43  8:09 
  177 Christopher Demers   26 M Holyoke         MA   379 1:46:53  8:10 
  178 Patricia Attianese   41 F East Granby     CT  1186 1:47:01  8:11 
  179 Brad Charette        24 M New York        NY   340 1:47:11  8:11 
  180 Christina German     31 F West Hartford   CT   615 1:47:18  8:12 
  181 Troy Fenton          50 F Londonderry     VT   269 1:47:23  8:12 
  182 Reed LeBarge         28 M Westfield       MA   186 1:47:30  8:13 
  183 Stephanie Flowers    25 F Feeding Hills   MA   593 1:47:39  8:14 
  184 Barbara LaBonte      44 F North Adams     MA    80 1:47:42  8:14 
  185 Susannah Tracy Smal  43 F Chester         MA   515 1:47:46  8:14 
  186 Andrea Dufresne      42 F Southwick       MA   535 1:47:48  8:14 
  187 Jeff Bandini         29 M Rockland        MA   219 1:47:55  8:15 
  188 Nathan Messersmith   50 M South Windsor   CT   127 1:48:00  8:15 
  189 Heather Benlien      38 F Dalton          MA     6 1:48:05  8:15 
  190 Tom Casey            51 M Troy            NY   644 1:48:09  8:16 
  191 Lee Bradley          69 M Newington       CT   104 1:48:10  8:16 
  192 Lori Tencati         50 F Southwick       MA   561 1:48:10  8:16 
  193 Maria Varhue         44 F East Longmeadow MA   646 1:48:11  8:16 
  194 Marisa Ayotte        23 F Feeding Hills   MA   319 1:48:14  8:16 
  195 Heather Lashway      33 F Holyoke         MA   393 1:48:19  8:17 
  196 Tracy Vroeginday     39 F Plantsville     CT   451 1:48:29  8:17 
  197 Lisa Morrison        36 F Florence        MA   527 1:48:36  8:18 
  198 Brian Rucki          20 M Westfield       MA   187 1:48:39  8:18 
  199 Sarah Bourdeau       35 F East Haven      CT   338 1:48:46  8:19 
  200 Craig Salvini        43 M Westfield       MA  1141 1:48:52  8:19 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  201 Bob Walczak          51 M Holyoke         MA  1195 1:48:54  8:19 
  202 Erin Manning         18 F Shrewsbury      MA   474 1:49:08  8:20 
  203 Sarah Tanner         39 F Florence        MA    35 1:49:10  8:20 
  204 Michael Gorman       43 M Westfield       MA   610 1:49:16  8:21 
  205 James Chung          46 M Glenmont        NY   205 1:49:25  8:22 
  206 Matthew LaBrie       35 M Natick          MA   317 1:49:26  8:22 
  207 Wayne Ball           37 M Feeding Hills   MA   341 1:49:28  8:22 
  208 David Micka          55 M Belchertown     MA   416 1:49:32  8:22 
  209 Robin Richardson     30 F Arlington       MA    66 1:49:36  8:22 
  210 Mary Gubala          46 F Holyoke         MA   336 1:49:37  8:23 
  211 Gretchen Loebel      45 F Granby          MA   412 1:49:39  8:23 
  212 Emily Willoughby     23 F Suffield        CT   639 1:49:41  8:23 
  213 Ted Cassell          39 M Westfield       MA   233 1:49:41  8:23 
  214 Jeremy Payson        40 M Monson          MA   587 1:49:45  8:23 
  215 Christine Perna      41 F Longmeadow      MA    56 1:49:53  8:24 
  216 Bob LaPre            61 M Westfield       MA   611 1:49:54  8:24 
  217 Alexander Hallet     21 M Groton          MA   556 1:49:55  8:24 
  218 Amy Cote             37 F Agawam          MA   207 1:49:56  8:24 
  219 James Lagone         44 M Clifton Park    NY   429 1:50:09  8:25 
  220 Megan Santosus       47 F Natick          MA   640 1:50:16  8:26 
  221 Gary Gorman          55 M West Springfiel MA   661 1:50:22  8:26 
  222 Riley Tamash         19 M Osterville      MA   172 1:50:25  8:26 
  223 Donald Freer         51 M Pittsfield      MA   292 1:50:29  8:26 
  224 Steven Camp          52 M Southampton     MA    42 1:50:30  8:27 
  225 Heidi Bush           41 F westfield       MA    22 1:50:34  8:27 
  226 Lorraine Askew       33 F Ware            MA   409 1:50:34  8:27 
  227 Scott Bradley        57 M Pittsfield      MA   315 1:50:43  8:28 
  228 Al Diaz              44 M Somers          CT  1175 1:50:44  8:28 
  229 George Doyle         18 M Gainsville      GA  1192 1:50:52  8:28 
  230 Ed Bourgeeoise       42 M East Longmeadow MA  1193 1:50:54  8:28 
  231 Martha Gohike        44 F Voorheesville   NY   628 1:50:55  8:29 
  232 Audrey Witter        47 F North Adams     MA   285 1:50:56  8:29 
  233 Danielle Fogarty     45 F N. Bennington   VT   267 1:51:01  8:29 
  234 Timothy Ayers        41 M Palmer          MA   293 1:51:01  8:29 
  235 Don Halla            53 M Bloomfield      CT   339 1:51:03  8:29 
  236 Barbara Bosworth     49 F Wilbraham       MA   419 1:51:03  8:29 
  237 Sonia Aube           44 F Southwick       MA   213 1:51:12  8:30 
  238 Jim Nadeau           50 M Holyoke         MA   502 1:51:12  8:30 
  239 Raymond Kan          61 M W. Springfield  MA   595 1:51:13  8:30 
  240 Benny Mann           34 M Longmeadow      MA   581 1:51:17  8:30 
  241 Laura Baran          41 F North Adams     MA    41 1:51:19  8:30 
  242 Don Miller           68 M Sturbridge      MA   501 1:51:25  8:31 
  243 Tom Deluca           56 M Agawam          MA   616 1:51:28  8:31 
  244 Brian Kane           55 M Hadley          MA   124 1:51:37  8:32 
  245 Jean Coyle           45 F Longmeadow      MA    55 1:51:41  8:32 
  246 Larry Scafuri        28 M Agawam          MA   495 1:51:45  8:32 
  247 Ryan McLane          25 M Feeding Hills   MA   494 1:51:56  8:33 
  248 Willie O'Neill       54 M Ludlow          MA   589 1:51:56  8:33 
  249 Estelle Houde        31 F Marlborough     MA    50 1:52:02  8:34 
  250 Gerry Kane           60 M Wilbraham       MA   414 1:52:15  8:35 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  251 Korrina Burnham      26 F Broad Brook     CT    11 1:52:24  8:35 
  252 Diane Jakobsen       37 F Torrington      CT   161 1:52:24  8:35 
  253 Laurel McGee         33 F Simsbury        CT   597 1:52:33  8:36 
  254 Katherine Page       29 F Springfield     MA   122 1:52:36  8:36 
  255 Lindsey Byhring      29 F Boston          MA   395 1:52:44  8:37 
  256 Christina Peaslee    28 F Boston          MA   394 1:52:44  8:37 
  257 Mitsuo Matsuyama     29 M Shrewsbury      MA   208 1:52:47  8:37 
  258 Jack Weaver          56 M West Springfiel MA   510 1:52:51  8:37 
  259 Timothy OConnor      53 M Loudonville     NY  1209 1:52:54  8:38 
  260 Daniel Sullivan      32 M Longmeadow      MA   196 1:52:55  8:38 
  261 Tammy Charbonneau    48 F Peru            MA    86 1:52:58  8:38 
  262 William Boyle        55 M Springfield     MA  1182 1:52:59  8:38 
  263 Michelle Fredette    25 F Holyoke         MA  1198 1:53:00  8:38 
  264 Danielle Reny        19 F Boston          MA   637 1:53:04  8:38 
  265 Lili Pike            19 F Cambridge       MA   463 1:53:09  8:39 
  266 Randall Descarreaux  31 M Fitchburg       MA   174 1:53:09  8:39 
  267 Shawn Provost        35 M Westhampton     MA   357 1:53:10  8:39 
  268 Spencer Haller       34 M East Longmeadow MA   469 1:53:14  8:39 
  269 Kelly Sullivan       46 F Westfield       MA   665 1:53:23  8:40 
  270 Amber McKinnon       31 F Watertown       MA    19 1:53:24  8:40 
  271 William Powell       29 M Chicopee        MA   484 1:53:27  8:40 
  272 Kristina Ibarra-Ost  25 F Brighton        MA    25 1:53:27  8:40 
  273 Raymond Cusson       29 M North Attleboro MA   488 1:53:28  8:40 
  274 Brad Kohl            51 M Hopkinton       MA   532 1:53:29  8:40 
  275 Suzanne Bansley      35 F Brattleboro     VT  1143 1:53:35  8:41 
  276 Chris Ekblom         28 M Keene           NH  1142 1:53:38  8:41 
  277 Kelly Gustafson      36 F East Longmeadow MA   675 1:53:39  8:41 
  278 Bob Lafrance         47 M Westfield       MA  1181 1:53:43  8:41 
  279 Bruce Harder         52 M Waban           MA   468 1:53:53  8:42 
  280 Dylan Mailloux       22 F Williamsburg    MA   655 1:53:56  8:42 
  281 Catherine Iannello   31 F Spingfield      MA   227 1:53:58  8:42 
  282 Paul Gallagher       54 M W. Springfield  MA  1145 1:54:08  8:43 
  283 Tamara Mitton        52 F Oakdale         CT  1164 1:54:14  8:44 
  284 Raymond Gawlik       44 M Chicopee        MA   369 1:54:24  8:44 
  285 Russ LePage          35 M Chicopee        MA   522 1:54:27  8:45 
  286 Patricia Bonnett     53 F Holyoke         MA  1162 1:54:28  8:45 
  287 Bruce Hiorns         51 M Ludlow          MA  1169 1:54:29  8:45 
  288 Annette Lally        47 F Westfield       MA    88 1:54:31  8:45 
  289 Paul McKeever        52 M Lanesboro       MA   456 1:54:33  8:45 
  290 Katie Sullivan       33 F Longmeadow      MA   170 1:54:36  8:45 
  291 Tim Hosmer           45 M Westfield       MA   504 1:54:43  8:46 
  292 Michael McCabe       48 M Westfield       MA    13 1:54:46  8:46 
  293 Brian Sutton         48 M Westfield       MA   442 1:54:49  8:46 
  294 Dieter Zumpe         44 M Ellington       CT   511 1:54:49  8:46 
  295 Rose Daniels         23 F Leverett        MA   608 1:54:50  8:46 
  296 Rahul Patel          23 M Attleboro       MA   405 1:54:53  8:47 
  297 Randyll Patton       24 F Southwick       MA    70 1:55:06  8:48 
  298 John Foshay          44 M Weatogue        CT   232 1:55:08  8:48 
  299 Linda Desarro        40 F Longmeadow      MA   331 1:55:09  8:48 
  300 Kevin Mallery        53 M Burlington      CT  1168 1:55:10  8:48 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  301 William Dougherty    46 M Ellington       CT   407 1:55:12  8:48 
  302 Joe Giannetti        45 M East Longmeadow MA  1153 1:55:14  8:48 
  303 Megan West           28 F Leverett        MA   482 1:55:18  8:49 
  304 Ben Goldman          20 M Florence        MA   490 1:55:21  8:49 
  305 Diane LaCroix        46 F Westfield       MA   557 1:55:22  8:49 
  306 Amy Saball           23 F Wellesley       MA    36 1:55:24  8:49 
  307 Jodi Fairbanks       23 F Chicopee        MA   324 1:55:36  8:50 
  308 Geoffrey Ching       35 M Westfield       MA   102 1:55:37  8:50 
  309 Sara Ann Ching       34 F Westfield       MA   101 1:55:38  8:50 
  310 Caitlin Kohl         21 F Saratoga Spring NY   130 1:55:39  8:50 
  311 Thomas Montovani     18 M westfield       MA   335 1:55:53  8:51 
  312 Jennifer Miller      43 F Ludlow          MA   396 1:55:57  8:51 
  313 Zita Boscher         39 F Belchertown     MA   590 1:56:20  8:53 
  314 Luke Baillargeon     31 M Westfield       MA   398 1:56:22  8:53 
  315 Jonathan Masters     48 M Albany          NY   327 1:56:24  8:54 
  316 Don Welsh            47 M Albany          NY   291 1:56:28  8:54 
  317 Kerri Yip            30 F Westfield       MA   181 1:56:28  8:54 
  318 Justin Smith         28 M Bridgewater     MA   367 1:56:29  8:54 
  319 John Winch           45 M Hudson          NY   500 1:56:29  8:54 
  320 Anita Soutier        43 F Belchertown     MA   512 1:56:33  8:54 
  321 Thomas Reale         30 M Enfield         CT   519 1:56:34  8:54 
  322 Sam Chevalier        33 M Southwick       MA    98 1:56:36  8:54 
  323 Emily Croteau        23 F Westfield       MA   461 1:56:41  8:55 
  324 Stephen Penna        56 M Springfield     MA   479 1:56:46  8:55 
  325 Karen Hine           56 F S. Hadley       MA  1211 1:56:59  8:56 
  326 Sharon Mikaelian     46 F Belchertown     MA  1210 1:56:59  8:56 
  327 Ian Cyr              40 M Belchertown     MA   473 1:57:00  8:56 
  328 Mike Frenette        57 M Florence        MA   422 1:57:01  8:56 
  329 Brian Vogel          36 M Albany          NY   400 1:57:02  8:57 
  330 Claudia Mitchell     41 F Gales Ferry     CT  1207 1:57:05  8:57 
  331 Keith Parent         47 M Southwick       MA   670 1:57:08  8:57 
  332 Amy Chu              29 F Westfield       MA    43 1:57:16  8:58 
  333 David Magelinski     49 M Deerfield       MA   481 1:57:17  8:58 
  334 Susan Monahan        45 F South Deerfield MA   478 1:57:17  8:58 
  335 Celia Pasoriza       45 F Northampton     MA   301 1:57:19  8:58 
  336 Wystan Carswell      23 F South Amherst   MA   355 1:57:24  8:58 
  337 Nathan Spangler      25 M Pittsfield      MA  1159 1:57:25  8:58 
  338 Tyna Senecal         30 F Stamford        VT   647 1:57:27  8:58 
  339 Marissa Chechette    22 F Longmeadow      MA   166 1:57:31  8:59 
  340 Jennifer Karalekas   38 F Belchertown     MA   564 1:57:38  8:59 
  341 William Marshall     65 M S. Windsor      CT   632 1:57:43  9:00 
  342 Ashton Demas         26 M West Springfiel MA   607 1:57:53  9:00 
  343 Dena Childs          41 F Florence        MA    75 1:57:56  9:01 
  344 Mark Dean            59 M Northampton     MA   223 1:57:56  9:01 
  345 Timothy Londo        45 M W. Springfield  MA  1140 1:57:59  9:01 
  346 Melissa Thomas       35 F Goshen          MA   217 1:58:00  9:01 
  347 Gina Talley          28 F Hadley          MA   579 1:58:01  9:01 
  348 Nancy Kiendzior      58 F Westfield       MA   417 1:58:08  9:02 
  349 Caroline Hanna       35 F Amherst         MA  1189 1:58:11  9:02 
  350 Brittani Clayton     20 F west Simsbury   CT   178 1:58:15  9:02 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  351 Mary Kennedy         53 F Williamstown    MA   287 1:58:16  9:02 
  352 Rick Mitton          54 M Oakdale         CT  1165 1:58:24  9:03 
  353 Heather Murphy       46 F Turners Falls   MA   303 1:58:31  9:03 
  354 Rebecca Budd         31 F Chicopee        MA   360 1:58:46  9:04 
  355 Robert LePage Jr.    50 M Southampton     MA   505 1:58:51  9:05 
  356 Krystyna Boisjolie   35 F Springfield     MA   201 1:58:57  9:05 
  357 Jill Murphy          38 F Agawam          MA   387 1:59:22  9:07 
  358 Stacy Monette        39 F Belchertown     MA   193 1:59:24  9:07 
  359 Michael Peters       48 M Greenfield      MA   131 1:59:35  9:08 
  360 Sara Michelucci      35 F Southwick       MA   466 1:59:36  9:08 
  361 Aaron Michelucci     36 M Southwick       MA   477 1:59:37  9:08 
  362 Rosemary Dellaera    54 F Chicopee        MA   470 1:59:42  9:09 
  363 Jennifer Christense  34 F Granby          CT   151 1:59:43  9:09 
  364 Dave Osiecki         37 M Southampton     MA   576 1:59:47  9:09 
  365 Allen Pangilinan     24 M South Windsor   CT   365 1:59:50  9:09 
  366 Michael Moseman      43 M Longmeadow      MA   332 1:59:56  9:10 
  367 Kris Moseman         42 F Longmeadow      MA   342 1:59:56  9:10 
  368 Jenn Ciepiela        26 F Russell         MA   168 2:00:00  9:10 
  369 Katie Britton        29 F Holyoke         MA   594 2:00:17  9:11 
  370 Michelle Rocklein    41 F Delmar          NY   146 2:00:18  9:11 
  371 Cynthia Metcalf      38 F Westfield       MA  1148 2:00:32  9:12 
  372 Joseph Nichols       45 M Southwick       MA   498 2:00:40  9:13 
  373 Kelly Loftus         34 F Westfield       MA   662 2:00:48  9:14 
  374 Beatriz Gonzalez     41 F Chicopee        MA   455 2:01:03  9:15 
  375 Ericka Adey          23 F Brighton        MA   385 2:01:12  9:16 
  376 Diane Peverly        51 F Averill Park    NY   143 2:01:25  9:17 
  377 Kimberly Kilby       34 F Schenectady     NY    93 2:01:27  9:17 
  378 Bryan Cherry         41 M Schenectady     NY    94 2:01:28  9:17 
  379 Linda Leduc          44 F Belchertown     MA   408 2:01:38  9:18 
  380 Erica Dinner         46 F Simsbury        CT    82 2:01:41  9:18 
  381 Martin Henry         46 M Broad Brook     CT   308 2:01:49  9:18 
  382 Jill Bigos           25 F Chicopee        MA   447 2:01:50  9:18 
  383 Allison Zolotor      43 F Longmeadow      MA   325 2:01:52  9:19 
  384 Michael Wright       58 M Monson          MA   606 2:02:02  9:19 
  385 Angie Stallmann      33 F Westfield       MA   464 2:02:06  9:20 
  386 Richard Lafley       46 M Wilbraham       MA  1154 2:02:10  9:20 
  387 Jim Morris           56 M Jericho         VT   183 2:02:12  9:20 
  388 Elizabeth Adams      38 F Belchertown     MA   343 2:02:13  9:20 
  389 John MacLeod         44 M Westfield       MA   318 2:02:20  9:21 
  390 Susie Benson         27 F Conway          MA   311 2:02:24  9:21 
  391 Sean Curtis          31 M Springfield     MA   614 2:02:43  9:23 
  392 Larry Brown          57 M Springfield     MA   526 2:02:48  9:23 
  393 Gail Harwood         60 F Hoosick Falls   NY   262 2:02:56  9:24 
  394 Kelly Pope           36 F Belchertown     MA   165 2:02:58  9:24 
  395 Beth Muller          48 F Feeding Hills   MA   621 2:03:00  9:24 
  396 Heather Johanson     32 F Easthampton     MA   492 2:03:00  9:24 
  397 Jennifer Krause      39 F Belchertown     MA   171 2:03:02  9:24 
  398 Lisa Cooperman       40 F Simsbury        CT  1194 2:03:07  9:24 
  399 Bill Bourgoin        41 M Ellington       CT   565 2:03:09  9:24 
  400 Stephanie Duski      20 F Granby          CT     5 2:03:12  9:25 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  401 Annmarie Fitzsimmon  49 F West Springfiel MA   294 2:03:16  9:25 
  402 Dana Pearce          30 F Hannacroix      NY   604 2:03:17  9:25 
  403 David Dietrich       61 M Greenville      NY   159 2:03:31  9:26 
  404 Irene Woods          58 F Greenfield      MA   443 2:03:31  9:26 
  405 Robert Whitman       29 M Bennington      VT   238 2:03:35  9:26 
  406 David Cummings       51 M Greenfield      MA   216 2:03:38  9:27 
  407 Tina Massa           45 F Clifton Park    NY   432 2:03:39  9:27 
  408 Judith Torel         49 F Albany          NY  1173 2:03:41  9:27 
  409 Kyle Kiepke          45 M Holyoke         MA   650 2:03:47  9:27 
  410 Scott Sanderson      48 M Chicopee        MA   126 2:03:58  9:28 
  411 Briana Horgan        25 F Amherst         MA   619 2:03:59  9:28 
  412 Robert Johnston      53 M Wellesley       MA  1204 2:04:02  9:29 
  413 Heather Witherall    33 F Cheshire        MA   185 2:04:30  9:31 
  414 Ben Wachur           26 M Adams           MA   164 2:04:39  9:31 
  415 Victoria Degtyareva  25 F Northampton     MA    87 2:04:39  9:31 
  416 Sharon Fellner       50 F Schenectady     NY   404 2:04:45  9:32 
  417 Deb Schilling        59 F S. Deerfield    MA   295 2:04:55  9:33 
  418 Kim Andrews          48 F Tauntan         MA   140 2:04:56  9:33 
  419 Alex Cimbal          42 M Woburn          MA   629 2:04:59  9:33 
  420 Jessica Zepke        41 F South Hadley    MA   558 2:05:10  9:34 
  421 Allison Walker       27 F Westfield       MA   108 2:05:11  9:34 
  422 Richard Baker        37 M Rensselaer      NY   437 2:05:40  9:36 
  423 Bernadette Martin    51 F Rensselaer      NY   431 2:05:43  9:36 
  424 Hannah Watson        26 F Shaftsbury      VT   242 2:05:44  9:36 
  425 David Eichstaedt     47 M Southampton     MA   549 2:05:47  9:37 
  426 Meghan Collins       22 F Amherst         MA   184 2:05:49  9:37 
  427 Natalie Muka         22 F Amherst         MA   100 2:05:50  9:37 
  428 Aimee Fournier       22 F East Hartford   CT   588 2:05:50  9:37 
  429 Leo Dipierro         61 M Cherry Plain    NJ   446 2:05:54  9:37 
  430 Andrew Barnhart      24 M Agawam          MA   656 2:05:58  9:37 
  431 Christopher Eckstei  48 M Springfield     MA    77 2:06:01  9:38 
  432 Kelly Terry          51 F Delmar          NY   436 2:06:24  9:39 
  433 Heather Roberts      34 F Montague        MA  1156 2:06:30  9:40 
  434 Whitney Harrington   36 F Longmeadow      MA  1179 2:06:44  9:41 
  435 Kathryn Leech        53 F Dorsett         VT   255 2:06:49  9:41 
  436 Jim Wozniak          46 M Windsor Locks   CT   139 2:06:55  9:42 
  437 Diana Cohen          30 F Columbia        CT   517 2:07:02  9:42 
  438 Alexis Breiteneiche  34 F Easthampton     MA   571 2:07:08  9:43 
  439 Julie Merrill        37 F Marlborough     MA   305 2:07:09  9:43 
  440 Edward Parker        34 M Marlborough     MA   320 2:07:13  9:43 
  441 Robert Niedbala      64 M Norwich         CT   204 2:07:14  9:43 
  442 Carla Plakais        41 F Southwick       MA   167 2:07:16  9:43 
  443 Nina King            32 F Springfield     MA  1199 2:07:18  9:44 
  444 Stacey Gravanis      42 F Southwick       MA   528 2:07:20  9:44 
  445 Kristen Castonguay   44 F Feeding Hills   MA   194 2:07:21  9:44 
  446 Darnel Barnes        38 M Deerfield       MA   202 2:07:22  9:44 
  447 Ellie Ballard        39 F Belchertown     MA   362 2:07:34  9:45 
  448 Amy Corbin           35 F Belchertown     MA   371 2:07:35  9:45 
  449 Tamera Sullivan-Dal  42 F Belchertown     MA   370 2:07:35  9:45 
  450 Bethany Tabb         29 F Holyoke         MA   389 2:07:36  9:45 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  451 Taylor Lincoln       21 F Shrewsbury      MA   489 2:07:43  9:45 
  452 Yolanda Borges       30 F Springfield     MA   454 2:07:56  9:46 
  453 Mary Loughrey        42 F Holyoke         MA   491 2:07:58  9:47 
  454 Heidi Bikowski       40 F Suffield        CT   141 2:08:11  9:48 
  455 Christine Beisner    21 F Madison         CT   189 2:08:12  9:48 
  456 Rosa Guzman          34 F Holyoke         MA   659 2:08:13  9:48 
  457 Aaron Law            36 M Springfield     MA   551 2:08:15  9:48 
  458 Jacqueline Lemieux   45 F Williamstown    MA   288 2:08:29  9:49 
  459 James Liebel         63 M Springfield     MA  1183 2:08:36  9:49 
  460 Gail Johnson         65 F Shaftsbury      VT   260 2:08:43  9:50 
  461 Kathleen Nash        49 F Easthampton     MA   472 2:08:44  9:50 
  462 Michael Rowbotham    51 M Westfield       MA   525 2:08:50  9:51 
  463 Nuno Mateus          40 M Ludlow          MA  1213 2:08:54  9:51 
  464 Silvia Scott         45 F Somers          CT    46 2:08:56  9:51 
  465 Sara Pieczarka       32 F Southwick       MA     4 2:08:59  9:51 
  466 Anthony Distefano    42 M West Springfiel MA   560 2:09:00  9:51 
  467 John Paul Boisvert   59 M Chicopee        MA   304 2:09:04  9:52 
  468 Beth Ayn Curtis      40 F Palmer          MA   345 2:09:10  9:52 
  469 Wendy Durgin         42 F Dorset          VT   271 2:09:11  9:52 
  470 Cynthia Chi          26 F Sugarland       TX   136 2:09:23  9:53 
  471 Tracie LaCasse       32 F Holyoke         MA   403 2:09:30  9:54 
  472 Debra McCarthy       51 F Burnt Hills     NY   356 2:09:31  9:54 
  473 Jo Cyr-Mutty         52 F Deerfield       MA   330 2:09:47  9:55 
  474 Ed Dean              54 M Leeds           MA  1212 2:09:48  9:55 
  475 Elissa Nadworny      23 F Saratoga        NY  1144 2:09:50  9:55 
  476 Bud Morton           62 M Lakeville       MA   602 2:09:54  9:55 
  477 Kiana Eaton          14 F Springfield     MA   210 2:09:57  9:56 
  478 Thomas Eaton         36 M Springfield     MA   347 2:10:03  9:56 
  479 Laura Hill           26 F Fitchburg       WI   135 2:10:04  9:56 
  480 Marlena Tabor        30 F Chicopee        MA   520 2:10:04  9:56 
  481 Lindsay Lewis        29 F Northampton     MA   596 2:10:09  9:57 
  482 Ruth Cohen           44 F Pittsfield      MA   105 2:10:23  9:58 
  483 Lori Bernardi        41 F Longmeadow      MA   147 2:10:23  9:58 
  484 Christine Korbut     28 F Chicopee        MA   657 2:10:33  9:58 
  485 Paul Smith           58 M Lawrence        MA   309 2:10:39  9:59 
  486 Andrea Rodriguez     25 F Agawam          MA   536 2:10:46  9:59 
  487 Christina Calabrese  25 F Chicopee        MA  1171 2:10:54 10:00 
  488 Claudine Preite      45 F N. Adams        MA   457 2:10:55 10:00 
  489 Bryon Dailey         57 M West Springfiel MA   284 2:11:00 10:00 
  490 Tania Sola Belmar    30 F Manchester      VT   248 2:11:02 10:01 
  491 Bryant Benson        36 M Conway          MA   383 2:11:08 10:01 
  492 Jeremy Cigal         32 M Southwick       MA    97 2:11:09 10:01 
  493 Julie Higgins        33 F Southborough    MA    92 2:11:16 10:02 
  494 Debra Ansanitis      56 F Southampton     MA   582 2:11:18 10:02 
  495 Jennifer Cicero      25 F Westfield       MA   106 2:11:20 10:02 
  496 Amelia Hewner        25 F Adams           MA   163 2:11:30 10:03 
  497 Molly Parshley       22 F Timonium        MD   530 2:11:32 10:03 
  498 Maureen Flaherty     42 F Westfield       MA  1200 2:11:35 10:03 
  499 Meghan Foley         26 F North Adams     MA   368 2:11:37 10:03 
  500 Tara Roch            38 F Southampton     MA   509 2:11:43 10:04 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  501 Rebecca Sandall      21 F Northampton     MA    48 2:11:49 10:04 
  502 Chris Thomas         37 F Holyoke         MA   638 2:11:54 10:05 
  503 Jenna Adelsberger    20 F Westfield       MA   406 2:12:10 10:06 
  504 Stephanie Woods      54 F West Springfiel MA   228 2:12:13 10:06 
  505 Fern Wagner          62 F Manchester Ctr. VT   244 2:12:15 10:06 
  506 David Armstrong      64 M Springfield     MA   617 2:12:21 10:07 
  507 Christina Monte      30 F Amherst         MA   296 2:12:37 10:08 
  508 Robyn Bogan          25 F Westfield       MA   316 2:12:41 10:08 
  509 John Torrone         35 M Westfield       MA   591 2:13:20 10:11 
  510 Jonathan Adams       35 M Westfield       MA    33 2:13:20 10:11 
  511 Matt Picardi         41 M Belchertown     MA   651 2:13:21 10:11 
  512 Kenneth Watkins      22 M Amherst         MA   366 2:13:27 10:12 
  513 Courtney Ferris      27 F Clifton Park    NY   433 2:13:27 10:12 
  514 Andrea Tobias        33 F Westfield       MA   546 2:13:29 10:12 
  515 Kimberly Fahey       34 F Clifton Park    NY   428 2:13:37 10:12 
  516 Alison Malmborg      46 F Bennington      VT   251 2:13:47 10:13 
  517 David Szcpepanek     37 M Longmeadow      MA   363 2:13:54 10:14 
  518 Shelly Lenn          44 F Easthampton     MA   641 2:13:56 10:14 
  519 William Donovan      59 M Middletown      CT   534 2:14:14 10:15 
  520 Edward Wronski       63 M Slingerlands    NY   573 2:14:17 10:15 
  521 Renee White          34 F Southampton     MA   344 2:14:25 10:16 
  522 Jess Stimson         24 F Warwick         RI   123 2:14:34 10:17 
  523 Michelle Burnett     33 F Warwick         RI   128 2:14:51 10:18 
  524 Stephanie Dalton     22 F Westhampton     MA   672 2:14:51 10:18 
  525 Ed Carroll           46 M Southwick       MA   624 2:14:56 10:18 
  526 Kimberly Tribou      29 F Germantown      MD   152 2:14:57 10:19 
  527 Claudine Preite      45 F North Adams     MA  1206 2:15:01 10:19 
  528 Marsha Martin        58 F West Whately    MA   354 2:15:03 10:19 
  529 Kate Ward            23 F Amherst         MA   120 2:15:24 10:21 
  530 Russell Anderson     43 M Wilbraham       MA   410 2:15:27 10:21 
  531 Ralph Anderson       43 M West Hartford   CT  1149 2:15:32 10:21 
  532 Julie Ryan           28 F Springfield     MA  1151 2:15:33 10:21 
  533 Colleen Jablonski    34 F Westhampton     MA   312 2:15:36 10:22 
  534 Andrea Malinowski    43 F Bennington      VT   252 2:16:01 10:23 
  535 Laura Kochanowski    21 F Ludlow          MA   156 2:16:20 10:25 
  536 Chrissy Anderson     26 F Manchester      VT   277 2:16:24 10:25 
  537 Jennifer Smith       26 F Norton          MA   114 2:16:37 10:26 
  538 Daniel Grenter       26 M Mansfield       MA   115 2:16:46 10:27 
  539 Faith Alberti        54 F South Londonder VT   278 2:16:49 10:27 
  540 Sarah Thompson       36 F Springfield     MA   397 2:16:59 10:28 
  541 Brandy Gridley       34 F Somers          CT   533 2:17:02 10:28 
  542 Lynette Kelleher     28 F Chelmsford      MA   153 2:17:02 10:28 
  543 Andrew Kelleher      29 M Chelmsford      MA   154 2:17:05 10:28 
  544 Lynn Brundage        45 F Uxbridge        MA    68 2:17:06 10:28 
  545 Larry Saczawa        69 M Greenfield      MA   424 2:17:15 10:29 
  546 Karl Ozga            67 M Chicopee        MA   221 2:17:22 10:30 
  547 Sharon Senez         47 F West Springfiel MA   570 2:17:30 10:30 
  548 Caitlin Kittredge    27 F North Adams     MA   300 2:17:35 10:31 
  549 Katie Dimaggio       41 F Hoosick Falls   NY   359 2:17:47 10:31 
  550 Patty Lea            50 F Pawlet          VT   256 2:17:52 10:32 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  551 Mark Devlin          48 M Longmeadow      MA   518 2:18:05 10:33 
  552 Jill Egbe-T          42 F Manchester      VT   270 2:18:09 10:33 
  553 Lilibeth Foley       43 F Shaftsbury      VT   266 2:18:18 10:34 
  554 Lynn Grieger         53 F Manchester      VT   263 2:18:18 10:34 
  555 Christine Hoyt       20 F Vernon          CT   109 2:18:25 10:34 
  556 Philly Heffner       55 F Troy            NY   435 2:18:28 10:35 
  557 Chuck Wager          54 M Schenectady     NY   434 2:18:48 10:36 
  558 Ed Boscher           42 M Belchertown     MA   391 2:18:48 10:36 
  559 Brenda Fish          45 F Castleton       NY   438 2:18:58 10:37 
  560 Adam Pesaturo        30 M Sturbridge      MA   623 2:19:01 10:37 
  561 Tanya Moriarty       37 F Feeding Hills   MA   541 2:19:27 10:39 
  562 Joseph Widner        54 M Hatfield        MA   499 2:19:33 10:40 
  563 Maria Mikuszewski    36 F Feeding Hills   MA   361 2:19:35 10:40 
  564 Taylor Schulte       26 F Westfield       MA   173 2:19:35 10:40 
  565 Bobbie Tyler         31 F Pawlet          VT   247 2:19:51 10:41 
  566 Karin Bradley        55 F Pittsfield      MA   314 2:19:54 10:41 
  567 Stephanie Ventrigli  23 F Westfield       MA   134 2:19:55 10:41 
  568 Michael Lorden       67 M Greenfield      MA   423 2:20:05 10:42 
  569 Ben Turner           24 M Williamsburg    MA    72 2:20:09 10:42 
  570 Amy Yencharis        25 F North Massapequ NY    83 2:20:10 10:42 
  571 Darrell Monette      46 M Belchertown     MA   350 2:20:10 10:42 
  572 George Herrick       46 M Belchertown     MA   507 2:20:26 10:44 
  573 Jonathan Todd        30 M Amherst         MA    79 2:20:26 10:44 
  574 Jack Egan            53 M Ludlow          MA   286 2:20:31 10:44 
  575 Melissa Weiker       31 F Putnam          CT   627 2:20:43 10:45 
  576 Melissa Faustel      27 F Slingerlands    NY   427 2:20:52 10:46 
  577 Peter Fish           53 M Castleton       NY   440 2:21:01 10:46 
  578 Corrina Smith        37 F Florence        MA    90 2:21:01 10:46 
  579 Graham Thomas        45 M Roslindale      MA   313 2:21:16 10:48 
  580 Johnna Gorman        32 F Westfield       MA   299 2:21:17 10:48 
  581 Kristin Scott        42 F Milton          MA   575 2:21:18 10:48 
  582 Jennifer Pierce      40 F Springfield     MA   562 2:21:25 10:48 
  583 Laurie Whitman       31 F Bennington      VT   239 2:22:06 10:51 
  584 Tiffany Parenteau    26 F Westfield       MA   374 2:22:15 10:52 
  585 Elizabeth Pastecki   35 F Saratoga Spring NY   430 2:22:25 10:53 
  586 Meagan Costello      23 F Rochester       NH    99 2:22:26 10:53 
  587 Andrew Perry         41 M Longmeadow      MA  1178 2:22:30 10:53 
  588 Sarah Crosier        38 F N. Bennington   VT   273 2:22:54 10:55 
  589 Rosella Elliot       45 F Latham          NY   439 2:23:29 10:58 
  590 Jennifer Lawrence    53 F West Sand Lake  NY   523 2:23:46 10:59 
  591 Pam Thornton         41 F South Hadley    MA   580 2:23:48 10:59 
  592 William Glover       40 M Holyoke         MA   538 2:23:52 10:59 
  593 Brian Feeley         36 M Westfield       MA   142 2:23:53 10:59 
  594 Renee Hanson         43 F Hancock         MA   107 2:24:00 11:00 
  595 Steve Feinstein      63 M Hampden         MA    84 2:24:25 11:02 
  596 Paula Rivera         39 F Westfield       MA   612 2:24:29 11:02 
  597 David Halpin         27 M Indian Orchard  MA  1208 2:24:41 11:03 
  598 Dale Locke           30 M Preston         CT   634 2:25:07 11:05 
  599 Jessica Llewellyn    24 F Cambridge       MA   310 2:25:19 11:06 
  600 Aylene Ilkson        24 F Springfield     MA   664 2:25:22 11:06 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  601 Morgan Rein          24 F Springfield     MA   663 2:25:22 11:06 
  602 Tom Kaye             40 M East Longmeadow MA   545 2:25:28 11:07 
  603 Chris Petkivich      39 M Colchester      CT   399 2:25:35 11:07 
  604 Andrew Krar          40 M Suffield        CT   401 2:25:36 11:07 
  605 Zuleyma Molina       21 F New Britain     CT    23 2:25:42 11:08 
  606 Ruth Jones           34 F Arlington       VT   259 2:25:45 11:08 
  607 Rachel Tambling      30 F Mansfield Cente CT   321 2:26:36 11:12 
  608 Stephen Ledyard      42 M Waterbury       CT   462 2:26:58 11:14 
  609 Eileen Beal          33 F Westfield       MA    34 2:27:04 11:14 
  610 Richard Blanchard    55 M Niskayuna       NY   322 2:27:51 11:18 
  611 Gail Kellner         45 F Westfield       MA  1203 2:27:55 11:18 
  612 Jessica Martel       27 F Adams           MA   352 2:29:11 11:24 
  613 William Edwards      29 M New York        NY   566 2:29:17 11:24 
  614 Jessica Tatro        31 F Stamford        VT     9 2:29:22 11:25 
  615 unk                                            900 2:29:23 11:25 
  616 Beth Coberly         34 F Zebulon         NC   192 2:29:50 11:27 
  617 Alyson Squires       28 F East Granby     CT   328 2:29:50 11:27 
  618 Mary Dermody         62 F Bennington      VT   272 2:30:42 11:31 
  619 Bobbie Jo Kelley     35 F Bennington      VT   258 2:30:56 11:32 
  620 Denise Rodriguez     46 F South Hadley    MA   552 2:31:04 11:32 
  621 Jen Bisceglia        47 F Landgrove       VT   275 2:31:10 11:33 
  622 Sara Pery            41 F Longmeadow      MA   326 2:31:40 11:35 
  623 Kathryn Vanderminde  31 F Pawlet          VT   246 2:31:48 11:36 
  624 Ken Burngardner      33 M Dearborn        MI    57 2:32:50 11:40 
  625 Joshua Smith         33 M Franklin        MA    30 2:33:01 11:41 
  626 Karen Lavelli        30 F Westfield       MA   620 2:33:05 11:42 
  627 Ashley Erkoc         22 F Westfield       MA   133 2:33:16 11:42 
  628 Heather Dougherty    24 F Amherst         MA    44 2:33:19 11:43 
  629 Evelyn Riffenburg    42 F Holyoke         MA    16 2:33:48 11:45 
  630 Maureen Dickinson    41 F Blandford       MA   857 2:34:07 11:46 
  631 Robert Dickinson     38 M Blandford       MA   858 2:34:07 11:46 
  632 Heather Botelle      44 F Oakdale         CT   353 2:36:21 11:57 
  633 Chris Anderson       29 M Norton          MA   622 2:37:06 12:00 
  634 Kyle Gavelek         24 M Lowell          IN     7 2:37:15 12:01 
  635 Gary O'Grady         56 M Westfield       MA   642 2:37:37 12:02 
  636 Jennifer Tonnesen    48 F Norwich         CT   175 2:38:00 12:04 
  637 Amanda Risley        46 F Columbia        CT   203 2:38:01 12:04 
  638 Justin Kochanowski   30 M Watervliet      NY   411 2:39:08 12:09 
  639 Kawinthi Fernando    20 F Westfield       MA   635 2:39:17 12:10 
  640 Erin Gravelek        21 F Brookline       MA    69 2:40:29 12:15 
  641 Jennifer Cole        29 F Albany          NY    38 2:40:34 12:16 
  642 Brenda King          39 F Scotia          NY   493 2:41:18 12:19 
  643 Megan Grogan         28 F Tolland         CT   149 2:42:54 12:27 
  644 Michael Grogan       28 M Tolland         CT   150 2:42:56 12:27 
  645 Luis Heredia         17 M Chicopee        MA    39 2:47:52 12:49 
  646 Robyn Rosario        36 F Springfield     MA   658 2:48:12 12:51 
  647 Ellen Goepel         52 F Manchester      VT   264 2:48:16 12:51 
  648 Carol Berry          61 F Manchester      VT   276 2:48:17 12:51 
  649 Kris Kozuch          54 F Holyoke         MA   550 2:48:40 12:53 
  650 Audrey Kolloff       56 F Bondville       VT   257 2:49:23 12:56 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  651 Renika Montgomery    31 F Northampton     MA   358 2:49:43 12:58 
  652 Linda Maness         52 F Pawlet          VT   250 2:51:02 13:04 
  653 Stephanie Molbeck    44 F Enfield         CT   198 2:55:45 13:25 
  654 Gail Mitchell        56 M Chicopee        MA   480 2:58:40 13:39 
  655 Mark Mitchell        53 M Chicopee        MA   506 2:58:40 13:39 
  656 Mary Grabarz         30 F Manchester      VT   280 3:02:24 13:56 
  657 Joanne Warner        52 F Granville       NY   243 3:07:52 14:21 
  658 Michelle Obenauer    32 F Shaftsbury      VT   281 3:09:46 14:30 
  659 Brittany Castagna    22 F Westfield       MA    95 3:11:55 14:39 
  660 Ellen Giunta         60 F Stratton Mtn.   VT   265 3:12:23 14:42 
  661 Roxee Lore           64 F Manchester      VT   253 3:16:47 15:02 
  662 Morgan Novak         13 F Manchester Ctr  VT   669 3:20:30 15:19 
  663 Cindy Herrmann       55 F Sunderland      VT   261 3:24:50 15:39 
  664 Harriet Welther      60 F Arlington       VT   241 3:25:09 15:40 
  665 Elizabeth Novak      42 F Manchester Ctr  VT   668 3:29:13 15:59 
  666 Jay Venable          74 F Manchester      VT   245 3:30:47 16:06 
  667 Nancy Brown          59 F Jamaica         VT   274 3:35:10 16:26 
Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net