Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Apr29_Groton_set1.shtml

Groton Road Races

Groton, MA, April 29, 2012

[10K Overall Winners | 10K Age Group Winners | 5K Complete Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age Group Winners ]

10K Complete Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades
                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***
                      21st GROTON 5K & 10K ROAD RACES
GROTON, MA     SUNDAY, APRIL 29, 2012     11:50 AM AND 1:00 PM
Place No.   Name                    Nettime Pace  Time10k Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town               St 
===== ===== ======================= ======= ===== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   541 Tim Guerin                32:49  5:17   32:49 25   1/254  M   1/40   M2029 AMHERST            MA 
    2     1 Patrick Moulton           33:09  5:21   33:09 30   2/254  M   1/52   M3039 PROVIDENCE         RI 
    3   559 Josh Ferne                33:15  5:22   33:15 30   3/254  M   2/52   M3039 SAXTONS RIVER      VT 
    4    74 Dave Brooks               34:46  5:36   34:47 27   4/254  M   2/40   M2029 LEOMINSTER         MA 
    5     7 Mark Mayall               35:52  5:47   35:52 40   5/254  M   1/69   M4049 MAYNARD            MA 
    6   555 Joe Hegarty               36:00  5:48   36:01 27   6/254  M   3/40   M2029 SPRINGFIELD        MA 
    7   174 Christopher Gabrielson    36:25  5:52   36:25 24   7/254  M   4/40   M2029 WESTFORD           MA 
    8   378 Sean Griffin              36:50  5:56   36:51 29   8/254  M   5/40   M2029 CANTON             MA 
    9   227 Ray Johnson               38:05  6:08   38:07 47   9/254  M   2/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
   10   157 Dave Dixon                38:13  6:09   38:14 41  10/254  M   3/69   M4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
   11   557 Jim Sullivan              38:25  6:11   38:27 51  11/254  M   1/64   M5059 MILFORD            NH 
   12   569 Hugh Hallawell            38:41  6:14   38:43 42  12/254  M   4/69   M4049 BOSTON             MA 
   13   411 Bill Freeman              38:50  6:15   38:51 39  13/254  M   3/52   M3039 MAYNARD            MA 
   14   566 Scott Carria              38:56  6:16   38:57 38  14/254  M   4/52   M3039 BEVERLY            MA 
   15   494 John Wiesner              39:36  6:23   39:37 42  15/254  M   5/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
   16   416 Daniel Levesque           39:54  6:26   39:55 37  16/254  M   5/52   M3039 WILTON             NH 
   17   330 John Tanner               40:03  6:27   40:03 46  17/254  M   6/69   M4049 MARLBOROUGH        MA 
   18    37 Steve Beal                40:05  6:27   40:08 50  18/254  M   2/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
   19   567 Bill Conerford            40:09  6:28   40:11 29  19/254  M   6/40   M2029 NASHUA             NH 
   20   242 Carl Hefflefinger         40:23  6:30   40:24 52  20/254  M   3/64   M5059 AMHERST            NH 
   21   335 Robert Larkin             40:31  6:32   40:32 50  21/254  M   4/64   M5059 N. GROSVENORDALE   CT 
   22   554 Meaghan Mathews-Hegarty   40:52  6:35   40:53 30   1/219  F   1/70   F3039 SPRINGFIELD        MA 
   23   450 Zachary Miller            41:00  6:36   41:02 18  22/254  M   1/8    M-19  PEPPERELL          MA 
   24   326 Bob Hartzel               41:15  6:39   41:18 44  23/254  M   7/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
   25   380 Marcy Cabanas             41:20  6:40   41:20 30   2/219  F   2/70   F3039 GREENFIELD         MA 
   26    21 Brian Bento               41:23  6:40   41:25 29  24/254  M   7/40   M2029 MAYNARD            MA 
   27   550 Bill Newsham              41:28  6:41   41:30 47  25/254  M   8/69   M4049 BROOKLINE          NH 
   28   315 Jim Maloy                 41:33  6:42   41:33 53  26/254  M   5/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
   29   430 Kyle Johnson              41:37  6:42   41:41 25  27/254  M   8/40   M2029 WILLINGTON         CT 
   30   346 Yong Xue                  41:50  6:44   41:50 50  28/254  M   6/64   M5059 HARVARD            MA 
   31   551 Aaron Mathieu             41:50  6:44   41:51 38  29/254  M   6/52   M3039 JEFFERSON          MA 
   32   529 Jay Duffner               41:57  6:46   42:01 33  30/254  M   7/52   M3039 SHIRLEY            MA 
   33   358 Dan Gill                  41:58  6:46   42:02 45  31/254  M   9/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   34   253 Jarryd Wick               41:56  6:45   42:02 14  32/254  M   2/8    M-19  AYER               MA 
   35   250 Merton Thompson           41:37  6:42   42:06 24  33/254  M   9/40   M2029 HARVARD            MA 
   36   145 John McClellan            42:05  6:47   42:07 50  34/254  M   7/64   M5059 CONCORD            MA 
   37    78 Andrew Farkas             42:24  6:50   42:27 48  35/254  M  10/69   M4049 BURLINGTON         MA 
   38   546 Matt Story                42:28  6:51   42:31 38  36/254  M   8/52   M3039 WESTFORD           MA 
   39    22 Fred Murray               42:43  6:53   42:47 40  37/254  M  11/69   M4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
   40   503 Howard Hersey             42:49  6:54   42:52 53  38/254  M   8/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
   41   169 Eric Rudman               42:52  6:54   42:57 28  39/254  M  10/40   M2029 NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA 
   42   491 Chris Ellsasser           43:01  6:56   43:03 47  40/254  M  12/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
   43   507 Jonathan Amaral           43:06  6:57   43:08 23  41/254  M  11/40   M2029 BOSTON             MA 
   44   201 David Feng                43:14  6:58   43:16 49  42/254  M  13/69   M4049 WESTFORD           MA 
   45    65 Todd Spencer              43:14  6:58   43:22 38  43/254  M   9/52   M3039 WINDHAM            NH 
   46   522 Brian Savage              43:22  6:59   43:25 39  44/254  M  10/52   M3039 EDMESTON           NY 
   47   370 Randal Parradee           43:22  6:59   43:25 41  45/254  M  14/69   M4049 WESTFORD           MA 
   48   448 Ken Goodin                43:25  7:00   43:28 57  46/254  M   9/64   M5059 LOWELL             MA 
   49   571 Viji Sarathy              43:28  7:00   43:32 44  47/254  M  15/69   M4049 GARDNER            MA 
   50   154 Edz Lamy                  43:32  7:01   43:36 27  48/254  M  12/40   M2029 MEDFORD            MA 
   51   426 Tim Clark                 43:31  7:01   43:37 53  49/254  M  10/64   M5059 BROOKLINE          MY 
   52    56 Andrew Mihill             43:40  7:02   43:41 22  50/254  M  13/40   M2029 PEPPERELL          MA 
   53   413 Claire Gomba              43:42  7:02   43:45 15   3/219  F   1/7    F-19  HOPEWELL JUNCTION  NY 
   54   234 Josh Keating              43:41  7:02   43:46 29  51/254  M  14/40   M2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   55   239 Thomas Walsh              43:42  7:02   43:47 42  52/254  M  16/69   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA 
   56   419 Bryon MacSweeney          43:50  7:04   43:50 37  53/254  M  11/52   M3039 HUDSON             NH 
   57   355 David Beigel              43:48  7:03   43:52 46  54/254  M  17/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   58   307 Christopher J Walker      43:50  7:04   43:53 31  55/254  M  12/52   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   59    70 John Londa                43:57  7:05   43:57 55  56/254  M  11/64   M5059 LUNENBURG          MA 
   60   451 Mike Thompson             43:58  7:05   44:00 51  57/254  M  12/64   M5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   61   485 Kevin Crowder             43:58  7:05   44:00 28  58/254  M  15/40   M2029 HOLLIS             NH 
   62   402 Brian Weilbrenner         44:00  7:05   44:02 49  59/254  M  18/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   63   166 Don Cosentino             44:03  7:06   44:08 45  60/254  M  19/69   M4049 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
   64   372 Rosalie Malsberger        44:07  7:06   44:11 25   4/219  F   1/60   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
   65   542 William Caldwell          44:13  7:07   44:15 50  61/254  M  13/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
   66   306 David Pecchia             44:14  7:08   44:17 49  62/254  M  20/69   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA 
   67   427 Mark Zilembo              44:17  7:08   44:21 43  63/254  M  21/69   M4049 WAYLAND            MA 
   68   519 Benjamin Chaset           44:14  7:07   44:23 36  64/254  M  13/52   M3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   69   146 Elizabeth Hegarty         44:22  7:09   44:24 24   5/219  F   2/60   F2029 SPRINGFIELD        MA 
   70   337 Corey Maillette           44:31  7:10   44:38 28  65/254  M  16/40   M2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
   71   431 Kimberly Tabor            44:41  7:12   44:43 39   6/219  F   3/70   F3039 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
   72   246 Daniel Ritchie            44:49  7:13   44:51 23  66/254  M  17/40   M2029 ARLINGTON          MA 
   73    43 Mike Derse                44:50  7:13   44:54 29  67/254  M  18/40   M2029 GROTON             MA 
   74   183 Matthew Schulze           44:41  7:12   44:56 26  68/254  M  19/40   M2029 WEST TOWNSEND      MA 
   75   271 Isaac Woodward            44:52  7:14   44:57 29  69/254  M  20/40   M2029 DUNSTABLE          MA 
   76   251 Allison Van Horn          45:04  7:16   45:12 34   7/219  F   4/70   F3039 READING            MA 
   77   351 Brian Baldizar            45:09  7:16   45:14 39  70/254  M  14/52   M3039 RUMFORD            RI 
   78   561 Rebecca Arsenault         45:12  7:17   45:15 48   8/219  F   1/49   F4049 HUDSON             MA 
   79   486 Al Boyarsky               45:13  7:17   45:17 53  71/254  M  14/64   M5059 ASHBY              MA 
   80   490 Ryan Olmsted              45:16  7:18   45:22 28  72/254  M  21/40   M2029 BOSTON             MA 
   81   432 Jimmy Austin              45:19  7:18   45:25 23  73/254  M  22/40   M2029 BROOKLINE          NH 
   82   495 Paul Ricotta              45:22  7:18   45:28 40  74/254  M  22/69   M4049 BEDFORD            MA 
   83   497 Robert Thomas             45:35  7:21   45:40 52  75/254  M  15/64   M5059 CHARLTON           MA 
   84   492 Shane Pawsey              45:48  7:23   45:53 38  76/254  M  15/52   M3039 BILLERICA          MA 
   85   364 Ally Maslowski            45:50  7:23   45:58 29   9/219  F   3/60   F2029 BILLERICA          MA 
   86   279 Michael Walsh             45:59  7:24   46:06 55  77/254  M  16/64   M5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
   87   245 Rob Young                 46:05  7:25   46:11 45  78/254  M  23/69   M4049 HOLLISTON          MA 
   88   563 Dane Leblanc              46:05  7:25   46:15 54  79/254  M  17/64   M5059 LITTLETON          MA 
   89    30 Steve Bioren              46:17  7:27   46:21 45  80/254  M  24/69   M4049 LONDONDERRY        NH 
   90   407 Pete Leblanc              46:24  7:29   46:26 48  81/254  M  25/69   M4049 LEOMINSTER         MA 
   91   462 Matthew Mulrooney         46:16  7:27   46:28 30  82/254  M  16/52   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA 
   92   510 Robin Nichols             46:34  7:30   46:38 32  10/219  F   5/70   F3039 WESTFORD           MA 
   93    19 Nick Dulavitz             46:37  7:31   46:44 30  83/254  M  17/52   M3039 LOWELL             MA 
   94   116 Carolyn Ketchum           46:40  7:31   46:47 39  11/219  F   6/70   F3039 WAKEFIELD          MA 
   95   319 Courtney Cruz             46:41  7:31   46:48 32  12/219  F   7/70   F3039 NORTH GRAFTON      MA 
   96    88 Don Woodward              46:42  7:31   46:54 47  84/254  M  26/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
   97   493 Jeffrey Box               46:39  7:31   46:56 48  85/254  M  27/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
   98    15 Julie Coleman             46:52  7:33   46:57 27  13/219  F   4/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
   99   540 Paul Desroche             46:57  7:34   46:59 42  86/254  M  28/69   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  100   289 Tammy Gaffey              47:05  7:35   47:08 44  14/219  F   2/49   F4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  101   392 Ron Hofeldt               47:07  7:35   47:14 40  87/254  M  29/69   M4049 LITTELTON          MA 
  102   213 Bob Zanelli               47:08  7:36   47:15 53  88/254  M  18/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  103   443 Shannon Dunn              47:08  7:35   47:15 39  15/219  F   8/70   F3039 GARDNER            MA 
  104   535 Heidi Wtengeri            47:14  7:37   47:19 14  16/219  F   2/7    F-19  NASHUA             NH 
  105   310 Michael Vandermillen      47:11  7:36   47:22 49  89/254  M  30/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  106   465 Hilary Kuss               47:17  7:37   47:22 34  17/219  F   9/70   F3039 HARVARD            MA 
  107   477 Kelly Mizer               47:18  7:37   47:25 34  90/254  M  18/52   M3039 BROOKLINE          MA 
  108   466 Alex Kuss                 47:22  7:38   47:28 37  91/254  M  19/52   M3039 HARVARD            MA 
  109   373 Frank Ruggiero            47:23  7:38   47:29 53  92/254  M  19/64   M5059 LUNENBURG          MA 
  110   456 Antony Veale              47:26  7:38   47:31 52  93/254  M  20/64   M5059 SHREWSBURY         MA 
  111   476 Marc Caporini             47:31  7:39   47:37 30  94/254  M  20/52   M3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  112   445 Ned Joyner                47:30  7:39   47:39 41  95/254  M  31/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  113   111 Sylvia Jackson            47:29  7:39   47:40 13  18/219  F   3/7    F-19  LITTLETON          MA 
  114   190 June Zoia                 47:37  7:40   47:41 50  19/219  F   1/29   F5059 NASHUA             NH 
  115   404 Christopher Russell       47:43  7:41   47:43 49  96/254  M  32/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  116   180 Peter Clayman             47:30  7:39   47:44 43  97/254  M  33/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  117   461 Nick Bellerive            47:41  7:41   47:46 47  98/254  M  34/69   M4049 CHARLTON           MA 
  118    46 Amie Shei                 47:38  7:40   47:52 31  20/219  F  10/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  119   544 Spencer McEwen            47:41  7:41   47:52 31  99/254  M  21/52   M3039 HARVARD            MA 
  120   269 Emma Ordemann             47:44  7:41   48:01 17  21/219  F   4/7    F-19  GROTON             MA 
  121    48 Robert Fiero              47:55  7:43   48:04 43 100/254  M  35/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  122   314 Karen Knox                48:01  7:44   48:11 34  22/219  F  11/70   F3039 SHIRLEY            MA 
  123   232 Dan Ridge                 47:47  7:42   48:18 54 101/254  M  21/64   M5059 LOWELL             MA 
  124   526 Jason Shamberger          48:21  7:47   48:21 34 102/254  M  22/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  125   288 Bob Hill                  48:17  7:47   48:23 44 103/254  M  36/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  126    14 Sharon McElroy            48:21  7:47   48:25 25  23/219  F   5/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  127   558 Jacob Sinclair            48:22  7:47   48:27 24 104/254  M  23/40   M2029 DOVER              NH 
  128   218 Randy Meyers              48:26  7:48   48:33 52 105/254  M  22/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  129   390 Chris Western             48:19  7:47   48:33 27 106/254  M  24/40   M2029 SUDBURY            MA 
  130   128 Mike Mahoney              48:31  7:49   48:35 49 107/254  M  37/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  131   226 Julie Bernardi            48:31  7:49   48:37 46  24/219  F   3/49   F4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  132   258 Ingrid Abrahamsen         48:31  7:49   48:42 29  25/219  F   6/60   F2029 WALTHAM            MA 
  133    86 William Minckler          48:31  7:49   48:42 40 108/254  M  38/69   M4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  134   329 William Peters            48:43  7:51   48:49 49 109/254  M  39/69   M4049 MANCHESTER         NH 
  135   204 Sean Carney               48:47  7:51   48:55 42 110/254  M  40/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  136   468 Jonathan Ryan             48:48  7:52   48:55 30 111/254  M  23/52   M3039 NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
  137   537 Aj Saball                 48:51  7:52   49:00 37 112/254  M  24/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  138   366 Dennis Curran             48:59  7:53   49:07 53 113/254  M  23/64   M5059 AYER               MA 
  139   268 Robert Ordemann           49:02  7:54   49:09 51 114/254  M  24/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  140   400 Sara Bempkins             48:57  7:53   49:12 25  26/219  F   7/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  141   240 Stacey Smiar              49:10  7:55   49:18 41  27/219  F   4/49   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 
  142   152 Eric Evans                49:14  7:56   49:18 50 115/254  M  25/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  143   225 Anthony Macaluso          49:11  7:55   49:21 40 116/254  M  41/69   M4049 HYDE PARK          MA 
  144   528 Stephanie Dunsmoor        49:17  7:56   49:23 38  28/219  F  12/70   F3039 PEPPERELL          MA 
  145   308 Roger Dooley              49:17  7:56   49:25 42 117/254  M  42/69   M4049 AYER               MA 
  146   185 Henry St. John            49:29  7:58   49:29 50 118/254  M  26/64   M5059 FITCHBURG          MA 
  147   379 Chris Rodger              49:15  7:56   49:30 36 119/254  M  25/52   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  148   452 John Lehto                49:29  7:58   49:33 64 120/254  M   1/16   M6069 TOWNSEND           MA 
  149   231 Andrew Lunn               49:12  7:56   49:33 39 121/254  M  26/52   M3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  150    68 Katie Barnes              49:36  7:59   49:46 34  29/219  F  13/70   F3039 MELROSE            MA 
  151   161 Corey Johnson             49:45  8:01   49:49 28 122/254  M  25/40   M2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  152   219 Sue Cote                  49:43  8:00   49:51 49  30/219  F   5/49   F4049 LUNENBURG          MA 
  153   499 David Leclerc             49:40  8:00   49:53 33 123/254  M  27/52   M3039 NASHUA             NH 
  154    61 Andrea Twomey             49:47  8:01   49:57 32  31/219  F  14/70   F3039 MALDEN             MA 
  155   186 Brian Potter              49:42  8:00   49:57 34 124/254  M  28/52   M3039 WORCESTER          MA 
  156    47 Michael Mellette          49:45  8:01   49:59 33 125/254  M  29/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  157   447 Andy Gabrielson           49:58  8:03   50:00 17 126/254  M   3/8    M-19  WESTFORD           MA 
  158   149 Christopher Cockin        49:52  8:02   50:02 37 127/254  M  30/52   M3039 PEPPERELL          MA 
  159   248 Mark Rambacher            49:52  8:02   50:02 43 128/254  M  43/69   M4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  160   384 John Dicristina           49:49  8:02   50:09 51 129/254  M  27/64   M5059 ACTON              MA 
  161   473 Cesar Morales             50:07  8:04   50:16 30 130/254  M  31/52   M3039 NASHUA             NH 
  162   143 Carrie Davidson           50:17  8:06   50:20 42  32/219  F   6/49   F4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  163   100 Nick Boisseau             50:05  8:04   50:21 25 131/254  M  26/40   M2029 GROTON             MA 
  164   453 James Cohen               50:17  8:06   50:31 55 132/254  M  28/64   M5059 STOW               MA 
  165   414 David Avison              50:23  8:07   50:36 53 133/254  M  29/64   M5059 TOWNSEND           MA 
  166   327 Kathy Baril               50:30  8:08   50:37 49  33/219  F   7/49   F4049 CONCORD            NH 
  167   408 Donald Torgersen          50:30  8:08   50:38 50 134/254  M  30/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  168   249 Ethan Rambacher           50:28  8:08   50:40 15 135/254  M   4/8    M-19  LITTLETON          MA 
  169   360 Sara Kate May             50:26  8:07   50:40 33  34/219  F  15/70   F3039 CONCORD            MA 
  170   502 Jessica Dolliver          50:31  8:08   50:41 29  35/219  F   8/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  171   345 Charles Johnson           50:30  8:08   50:41 66 136/254  M   2/16   M6069 WATERVILLE VALLEY  NH 
  172   175 John Castracane           50:32  8:08   50:41 52 137/254  M  31/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  173   328 Andy Robinson             50:34  8:09   50:41 58 138/254  M  32/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  174   487 Sean Cavaliere            50:38  8:09   50:48 29 139/254  M  27/40   M2029 ARLINGTON          MA 
  175    28 Grant Maloney             50:45  8:10   50:53 45 140/254  M  44/69   M4049 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
  176   533 Meredith Church           50:54  8:12   50:55 25  36/219  F   9/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  177   464 Niki Lefebvre             50:29  8:08   51:01 29  37/219  F  10/60   F2029 SHERBORN           MA 
  178   383 Jean Desrosiers           50:44  8:10   51:04 52  38/219  F   2/29   F5059 NEW BOSTON         NH 
  179    81 Eric McGranahan           51:03  8:13   51:12 40 141/254  M  45/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  180    64 Paul Andrews              51:04  8:13   51:18 52 142/254  M  33/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  181   367 Nanci Miller              51:12  8:15   51:28 44  39/219  F   8/49   F4049 HUDSON             NH 
  182   460 Kim Bellerive             51:22  8:16   51:34 44  40/219  F   9/49   F4049 CHARLTON           MA 
  183   162 Leo Tometich              51:15  8:15   51:37 51 143/254  M  34/64   M5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  184   568 Jeffery Allison           51:28  8:17   51:38 36 144/254  M  32/52   M3039 HUDSON             NH 
  185   224 Deb Coltey                51:28  8:17   51:43 46  41/219  F  10/49   F4049 PETERBOROUGH       NH 
  186   482 James Dillon              51:34  8:18   51:48 25 145/254  M  28/40   M2029 LOWELL             MA 
  187   113 Brian Bova                51:44  8:20   51:50 30 146/254  M  33/52   M3039 BRADFORD           MA 
  188   481 Katie Brooks              51:40  8:19   51:54 25  42/219  F  11/60   F2029 LOWELL             MA 
  189   211 Jason Samaha              51:41  8:19   51:54 36 147/254  M  34/52   M3039 WILMINGTON         MA 
  190   120 Lynne Archambault         51:44  8:20   51:55 44  43/219  F  11/49   F4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  191   369 Marianne Heer             51:43  8:20   51:56 46  44/219  F  12/49   F4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  192   293 Cathy McCarron            51:50  8:21   51:59 45  45/219  F  13/49   F4049 READING            MA 
  193    79 Margie Ferro              51:48  8:21   51:59 49  46/219  F  14/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  194   104 Simon Harwood             51:49  8:21   52:07 33 148/254  M  35/52   M3039 CHARLTON           MA 
  195   109 David Martinez            51:53  8:21   52:08 35 149/254  M  36/52   M3039 CONCORD            MA 
  196   182 Carla Leclerc             51:57  8:22   52:09 32  47/219  F  16/70   F3039 NASHUA             NH 
  197   423 Carolyn Conley            52:05  8:23   52:17 25  48/219  F  12/60   F2029 NASHUA             NH 
  198   501 Samantha White            52:09  8:24   52:19 24  49/219  F  13/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  199   301 Tammie James              52:07  8:24   52:21 26  50/219  F  14/60   F2029 SALEM              MA 
  200   302 Christina Kane            51:51  8:21   52:21 28  51/219  F  15/60   F2029 WORCESTER          MA 
  201   478 Julianne Fleming          52:13  8:25   52:22 25  52/219  F  16/60   F2029 CONCORD            MA 
  202   429 Shaun Sullivan            52:21  8:26   52:28 51 150/254  M  35/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  203   556 Rolando Lora              52:21  8:26   52:30 41 151/254  M  46/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  204    17 Lindsay Schwartz          52:19  8:26   52:32 36  53/219  F  17/70   F3039 HUDSON             MA 
  205   516 Suzan Beauregard Watson   52:26  8:27   52:37 36  54/219  F  18/70   F3039 AYER               MA 
  206   212 Antoinette Woolner        52:28  8:27   52:42 21  55/219  F  17/60   F2029 NORTON             MA 
  207   108 Geoffrey McCarthy         52:37  8:28   52:52 32 152/254  M  37/52   M3039 CONCORD            MA 
  208   137 John Skinner              52:51  8:31   53:01 52 153/254  M  36/64   M5059 WILMINGTON         MA 
  209   270 Lindsay Pillsbury         52:53  8:31   53:03 27  56/219  F  18/60   F2029 TOWNSEND           MA 
  210   415 Annemarie Czarnota        52:58  8:32   53:06 51  57/219  F   3/29   F5059 READING            MA 
  211   294 Kimberly Hoffman          52:48  8:30   53:07 40  58/219  F  15/49   F4049 AYER               MA 
  212   434 Michael Spinney           52:35  8:28   53:08 34 154/254  M  38/52   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA 
  213    41 Shannon Larkin            52:59  8:32   53:12 40  59/219  F  16/49   F4049 SHIRLEY            MA 
  214   198 Norbert Schuehler         52:55  8:31   53:12 49 155/254  M  47/69   M4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  215   500 Christopher Mills         52:59  8:32   53:12 53 156/254  M  37/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  216   391 Kim Dahlberg              52:49  8:30   53:15 40  60/219  F  17/49   F4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  217   255 Matt Solar                53:04  8:33   53:17 34 157/254  M  39/52   M3039 CONCORD            MA 
  218   254 Peter Kuhn                53:04  8:33   53:17 34 158/254  M  40/52   M3039 ACTON              MA 
  219   141 Jamie Rose                53:08  8:33   53:21 57 159/254  M  38/64   M5059 HOPKINTON          MA 
  220   282 Jean Scire                53:04  8:33   53:23 50  61/219  F   4/29   F5059 GROTON             MA 
  221    13 Melissa McDonald          53:16  8:35   53:24 47  62/219  F  18/49   F4049 RUTLAND            MA 
  222   309 Johann Nittmann           53:10  8:34   53:26 60 160/254  M   3/16   M6069 BOXBOROUGH         MA 
  223   184 Sherry Pagoto             53:21  8:36   53:35 39  63/219  F  19/70   F3039 NATICK             MA 
  224    24 Graham Rae                53:26  8:36   53:35 55 161/254  M  39/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  225   553 Kerry Harris              53:04  8:33   53:36 38  64/219  F  20/70   F3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  226   220 Jim Cote                  53:28  8:37   53:37 51 162/254  M  40/64   M5059 LUNENBURG          MA 
  227   534 Sandra Kimball            53:26  8:36   53:39 35  65/219  F  21/70   F3039 STILL RIVER        MA 
  228    60 Brian Krejca              53:27  8:36   53:41 41 163/254  M  48/69   M4049 TYNGSBORO          MA 
  229   140 Tina Rose                 53:29  8:37   53:41 51  66/219  F   5/29   F5059 HOPKINTON          MA 
  230   333 Christy Starr             53:14  8:34   53:46 38  67/219  F  22/70   F3039 FITCHBURG          MA 
  231    63 Tom Hildreth              53:42  8:39   53:50 62 164/254  M   4/16   M6069 TYNGSBORO          MA 
  232   353 Maggie Gaw                53:29  8:37   53:51 35  68/219  F  23/70   F3039 NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  233   284 Dara Benton               53:29  8:37   53:51 37  69/219  F  24/70   F3039 NORTHAMPTON        MA 
  234    53 Elisabeth Heiss           53:54  8:41   54:00 29  70/219  F  19/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  235    84 Stephanie Tremblay        53:42  8:39   54:03 30  71/219  F  25/70   F3039 NASHUA             NH 
  236   317 Elizabeth Melampy         53:56  8:41   54:12 18  72/219  F   5/7    F-19  DUNSTABLE          MA 
  237   287 Jonathan Stavely          54:13  8:44   54:23 40 165/254  M  49/69   M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  238   203 Nate Lamy                 54:20  8:45   54:30 28 166/254  M  29/40   M2029 MEDFORD            MA 
  239   296 Kristen Altobelli         54:24  8:46   54:33 28  73/219  F  20/60   F2029 LUNENBURG          MA 
  240   524 Melissa Moeckel           54:23  8:46   54:33 45  74/219  F  19/49   F4049 LANCASTER          MA 
  241  6129 Quinn O'Hagan             54:33  8:47   54:33 12 167/254  M   1/1    M-12  BOLTON             MA 
  242    32 Sarah Tappan              54:20  8:45   54:39 51  75/219  F   6/29   F5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  243   344 Jo-Ann Desimone           54:11  8:44   54:43 57  76/219  F   7/29   F5059 WOBURN             MA 
  244   110 Ryan Santosuosso          54:37  8:48   54:49 32  77/219  F  26/70   F3039 SAUGUS             MA 
  245   236 Andrea Graham             54:37  8:48   54:49 28  78/219  F  21/60   F2029 LITTLETON          MA 
  246    16 John Moores               54:32  8:47   54:51 47 168/254  M  50/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  247   469 Chad Garlisi              54:37  8:48   54:53 24 169/254  M  30/40   M2029 ASHBURNHAM         MA 
  248   480 Amanda Dalia              54:39  8:48   54:55 29  79/219  F  22/60   F2029 ALLSTON            MA 
  249   131 Ann Correa                54:40  8:48   54:56 47  80/219  F  20/49   F4049 WESTFORD           MA 
  250   518 Erika Gold                54:44  8:49   54:57 27  81/219  F  23/60   F2029 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
  251    80 Jessica McGranahan        54:46  8:49   54:58 34  82/219  F  27/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  252   126 Kristina Hills            54:50  8:50   55:02 38  83/219  F  28/70   F3039 PEPPERELL          MA 
  253    76 Gayle Oulighan            54:42  8:49   55:06 53  84/219  F   8/29   F5059 CARLISLE           MA 
  254   170 David Howe                54:44  8:49   55:08 34 170/254  M  41/52   M3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  255   365 John Elkaliouby           54:47  8:49   55:12 66 171/254  M   5/16   M6069 HAMPSTEAD          NH 
  256   523 Lindsey Lerit             54:48  8:49   55:12 33  85/219  F  29/70   F3039 LITTLETON          MA 
  257   536 Bill Harriman             55:05  8:52   55:16 65 172/254  M   6/16   M6069 PEPPERELL          MA 
  258   395 Kelly O'Neill             54:55  8:51   55:17 41  86/219  F  21/49   F4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
  259   192 Margaret Dineen           54:49  8:50   55:18 52  87/219  F   9/29   F5059 GREENFIELD         NH 
  260   521 Paul Valente              55:01  8:52   55:19 26 173/254  M  31/40   M2029 SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
  261   457 Tony Fascitelli           55:09  8:53   55:19 66 174/254  M   7/16   M6069 CUMBERLAND         RI 
  262   158 Lisa D'Agrosa             55:01  8:52   55:19 25  88/219  F  24/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  263   285 Alycia Howe               54:56  8:51   55:20 37  89/219  F  30/70   F3039 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  264    45 Christopher Sullivan      55:32  8:57   55:32 37 175/254  M  42/52   M3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  265   209 Jeffrey Ford              55:09  8:53   55:33 28 176/254  M  32/40   M2029 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
  266    57 Karla King                55:03  8:52   55:44 29  90/219  F  25/60   F2029 AYER               MA 
  267   421 Bryan Forest              55:26  8:56   55:48 54 177/254  M  41/64   M5059 AYER               MA 
  268   539 Tony Wozniak              55:37  8:57   55:55 37 178/254  M  43/52   M3039 LEOMINSTER         MA 
  269   275 Rebecca Brown             55:32  8:57   55:56 24  91/219  F  26/60   F2029 MERRIMACK          NH 
  270   442 Stephen Shusta            55:57  9:01   56:03 44 179/254  M  51/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  271   428 Susan Kelley              55:48  8:59   56:05 54  92/219  F  10/29   F5059 SWAMPSCOTT         MA 
  272   511 Bryan Lyons               55:56  9:01   56:07 42 180/254  M  52/69   M4049 METHUEN            MA 
  273   513 Paul Alcorn               55:53  9:00   56:08 27 181/254  M  33/40   M2029 GROTON             MA 
  274   196 Molly Salomon             56:15  9:04   56:22 29  93/219  F  27/60   F2029 WORCESTER          MA 
  275   376 Steve Boczenowski         56:10  9:03   56:23 56 182/254  M  42/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  276   304 Leann Mavilia             56:32  9:06   56:32 40  94/219  F  22/49   F4049 AYER               MA 
  277   454 Elaine Dill               56:21  9:05   56:33 63  95/219  F   1/4    F6069 MONSON             MA 
  278    92 Kerry Madden              56:26  9:05   56:36 44  96/219  F  23/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  279   164 Jennifer Thornton         56:15  9:04   56:37 25  97/219  F  28/60   F2029 LACONIA            NH 
  280   165 Kyle Thornton             56:15  9:04   56:37 25 183/254  M  34/40   M2029 LACONIA            NH 
  281   475 Jaclyn Hirl               56:23  9:05   56:40 24  98/219  F  29/60   F2029 ACTON              MA 
  282   547 Sean Malone               56:23  9:05   56:40 26 184/254  M  35/40   M2029 BELMONT            NH 
  283   320 Jim Amaral                56:12  9:03   56:41 54 185/254  M  43/64   M5059 ALNA               ME 
  284   484 Rachel Ryan               56:15  9:04   56:44 29  99/219  F  30/60   F2029 NORTHBORO          MA 
  285   463 Kristen Surette           56:34  9:07   56:46 27 100/219  F  31/60   F2029 LOWELL             MA 
  286   504 Joseph McMullen           56:29  9:06   56:46 58 186/254  M  44/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
  287   425 Paula Hoyt                56:38  9:07   56:52 49 101/219  F  24/49   F4049 WESTFORD           MA 
  288    35 Wendy Beauregard          56:42  9:08   56:54 40 102/219  F  25/49   F4049 OXFORD             MA 
  289   371 Bill Perry                56:38  9:07   56:55 22 187/254  M  36/40   M2029 STERLING           MA 
  290   229 Robert Demarre            56:39  9:08   56:58 53 188/254  M  45/64   M5059 BIDDEFORD          ME 
  291   112 Melissa Fowler            56:34  9:07   56:59 27 103/219  F  32/60   F2029 CRANSTON           RI 
  292    82 Richard Mahoney Jr.       56:37  9:07   57:00 50 189/254  M  46/64   M5059 NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA 
  293   300 Michael White             56:55  9:10   57:05 22 190/254  M  37/40   M2029 BOSTON             MA 
  294   298 Edward McIntyre           56:45  9:08   57:10 67 191/254  M   8/16   M6069 CLINTON            MA 
  295   199 Jamie Wilkinson           56:57  9:10   57:11 33 104/219  F  31/70   F3039 MAYNARD            MA 
  296   396 Marisa Pronovost          57:01  9:11   57:22 29 105/219  F  33/60   F2029 GRANBY             MA 
  297   135 Karen Patalano            57:09  9:12   57:22 56 106/219  F  11/29   F5059 BOYLSTON           MA 
  298   437 Kimberly Iudice           57:09  9:12   57:26 38 107/219  F  32/70   F3039 WAKEFIELD          MA 
  299   244 Eleanne Roosenburg        57:06  9:12   57:29 50 108/219  F  12/29   F5059 ACTON              MA 
  300   354 Vianne Brown              57:13  9:13   57:32 36 109/219  F  33/70   F3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  301  5525 Emily Tripp               57:13  9:13   57:32 36 110/219  F  34/70   F3039 WARWICK            RI 
  302   228 Susan Demarre             57:08  9:12   57:35 50 111/219  F  13/29   F5059 NATICK             MA 
  303   261 Michelle Gendreau         57:10  9:12   57:38 36 112/219  F  35/70   F3039 ACTON              MA 
  304   324 David Spanagel            57:28  9:15   57:39 50 192/254  M  47/64   M5059 LANCASTER          MA 
  305    87 Debra Stellato            57:37  9:17   57:40 54 113/219  F  14/29   F5059 MERRIMACK          NH 
  306   348 Linda Kacavas             57:21  9:14   57:41 51 114/219  F  15/29   F5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
  307   266 Stephen Scully            57:25  9:15   57:42 44 193/254  M  53/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  308   538 Kelli Powers              57:33  9:16   57:45 35 115/219  F  36/70   F3039 WORCESTER          MA 
  309   156 Michael Pyle              57:24  9:15   57:46 57 194/254  M  48/64   M5059 LITTLETON          MA 
  310   436 Jessica Kelliher          57:31  9:16   57:47 38 116/219  F  37/70   F3039 HANOVER            MA 
  311   444 Sue Joyner                57:31  9:16   57:47 39 117/219  F  38/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  312    72 Sarah Bolden              57:27  9:15   57:48 34 118/219  F  39/70   F3039 HUBBARDSTON        MA 
  313   446 Jason Hilton              57:38  9:17   57:50 40 195/254  M  54/69   M4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
  314   133 Cheney Harper             57:36  9:17   57:55 36 119/219  F  40/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  315   514 Stephen Leary             57:45  9:18   58:02 35 196/254  M  44/52   M3039 GROTON             MA 
  316    44 Kerry Gorham              57:40  9:17   58:02 38 120/219  F  41/70   F3039 CLINTON            MA 
  317   359 Manuela Gauthier          57:40  9:17   58:06 38 121/219  F  42/70   F3039 BERLIN             MA 
  318   506 Anna Derby                57:47  9:18   58:12 29 122/219  F  34/60   F2029 NEEDHAM            MA 
  319   241 Erin Brenner              58:01  9:21   58:13 38 123/219  F  43/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  320   230 Kerry Sorrentino          57:57  9:20   58:15 25 124/219  F  35/60   F2029 MEDFORD            MA 
  321   343 Ursula Flury              57:50  9:19   58:20 50 125/219  F  16/29   F5059 LITTLETON          MA 
  322   119 Erin Gontang              57:51  9:19   58:24 33 126/219  F  44/70   F3039 BROOKLINE          MA 
  323   117 Roberto Kolter            57:50  9:19   58:24 58 197/254  M  49/64   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  324   435 Celeste Peterson          57:51  9:19   58:24 35 127/219  F  45/70   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  325   238 Jeffrey Hammond           58:11  9:22   58:31 42 198/254  M  55/69   M4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  326   291 Caitlin McGrail           58:09  9:22   58:34 30 128/219  F  46/70   F3039 CLINTON            MA 
  327   349 James Kacavas             58:16  9:23   58:35 52 199/254  M  50/64   M5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
  328   387 Barbara Assimakopoulos    58:10  9:22   58:37 43 129/219  F  26/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  329   424 Colleen Perla             58:20  9:24   58:37 47 130/219  F  27/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  330    12 Fran Seager               58:17  9:23   58:40 49 131/219  F  28/49   F4049 SHIRLEY            MA 
  331    89 Diane Barletta            58:24  9:24   58:40 48 132/219  F  29/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  332   525 Patricia Anderson         58:17  9:23   58:42 51 133/219  F  17/29   F5059 BERLIN             MA 
  333   471 Rebecca Song              58:27  9:25   58:42 23 134/219  F  36/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  334   417 Rocky Goodnow             58:11  9:22   58:43 34 200/254  M  45/52   M3039 ACTON              MA 
  335   459 Neil McManus              58:26  9:25   58:44 35 201/254  M  46/52   M3039 GARDNER            MA 
  336   560 Meghan Doyle              58:32  9:26   58:46 29 135/219  F  37/60   F2029 SALEM              NH 
  337   207 Hannah Echo               58:26  9:25   58:50 24 136/219  F  38/60   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  338   377 Mandy Beebe               58:30  9:25   58:50 48 137/219  F  30/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  339   191 Marie-France Gozzo        58:22  9:24   58:52 52 138/219  F  18/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  340   292 Emily Spiegelman          58:21  9:24   58:52 36 139/219  F  47/70   F3039 WENDELL            MA 
  341   252 Christa Loveless          58:24  9:24   58:52 32 140/219  F  48/70   F3039 MANCHESTER         NH 
  342   267 Christina Scully          58:29  9:25   58:57 45 141/219  F  31/49   F4049 HARVARD            MA 
  343   223 Chris Dube                58:42  9:27   58:58 44 202/254  M  56/69   M4049 MILFORD            MA 
  344   418 Michael Lipman            58:45  9:28   58:58 48 203/254  M  57/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  345    91 Steve Bowie               58:43  9:27   58:59 60 204/254  M   9/16   M6069 WEST GROTON        MA 
  346   193 Dean Marsh                58:41  9:27   59:03 47 205/254  M  58/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  347   472 Daniel Crupi              58:49  9:28   59:04 33 206/254  M  47/52   M3039 FITCHBURG          MA 
  348   479 Christopher Martin        58:38  9:27   59:06 44 207/254  M  59/69   M4049 AYER               MA 
  349   215 Sean Towey                58:42  9:27   59:06 47 208/254  M  60/69   M4049 ACTON              MA 
  350   398 Libby Twitchell           58:38  9:27   59:07 49 142/219  F  32/49   F4049 PETERBOROUGH       NH 
  351   441 Robert Schmitz            58:43  9:27   59:09 60 209/254  M  10/16   M6069 ACTON              MA 
  352   200 Kelly Hartman             58:57  9:30   59:11 33 143/219  F  49/70   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA 
  353   316 Krissy Rand               58:46  9:28   59:11 30 144/219  F  50/70   F3039 BRIGHTON           MA 
  354   515 Alison Brown              59:02  9:30   59:21 33 145/219  F  51/70   F3039 GROTON             MA 
  355   545 Edward O'Rourke           59:06  9:31   59:23 50 210/254  M  51/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  356   318 Priscilla Lawrence        59:09  9:32   59:25 48 146/219  F  33/49   F4049 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  357   405 Rob Finlay                59:12  9:32   59:28 42 211/254  M  61/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  358   130 Patrick Mulcahy           59:03  9:31   59:33 31 212/254  M  48/52   M3039 WALTHAM            MA 
  359   129 Nicole Meiser             59:03  9:31   59:33 30 147/219  F  52/70   F3039 WALTHAM            MA 
  360   548 Calli Scofidio            59:22  9:34   59:33 16 148/219  F   6/7    F-19  GROTON             MA 
  361   142 Charles Vander Linden     59:18  9:33   59:34 63 213/254  M  11/16   M6069 GROTON             MA 
  362   173 Rachael Mead              59:07  9:31   59:36 32 149/219  F  53/70   F3039 AYER               MA 
  363   440 Karen Matjucha            59:16  9:33   59:39 48 150/219  F  34/49   F4049 SUDBURY            MA 
  364   552 Alison Yonas              59:27  9:35   59:41 42 151/219  F  35/49   F4049 PITTSBURGH         PA 
  365   374 Brandy Schmirer           59:17  9:33   59:42 37 152/219  F  54/70   F3039 MAYNARD            MA 
  366   303 Jake Bancroft             59:33  9:35   59:48 18 214/254  M   5/8    M-19  LITTLETON          MA 
  367   352 Daniel Zwick              59:26  9:34   59:51 61 215/254  M  12/16   M6069 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  368   520 Jane Loomes               59:42  9:37 1:00:05 47 153/219  F  36/49   F4049 SUDBURY            MA 
  369   565 John Pelak                59:37  9:36 1:00:05 44 216/254  M  62/69   M4049 HARVARD            MA 
  370   168 Eugene Metto              59:50  9:38 1:00:09 51 217/254  M  52/64   M5059 SOUTH HAMPTON      NH 
  371   350 Christopher Seith         59:50  9:38 1:00:09 26 218/254  M  38/40   M2029 ASHLAND            MA 
  372   334 Emily Larsen              59:49  9:38 1:00:09 29 154/219  F  39/60   F2029 WESTFIELD          MA 
  373    42 Lauren Diminico           59:56  9:39 1:00:13 29 155/219  F  40/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  374    73 Elizabeth Lynch           59:56  9:39 1:00:13 27 156/219  F  41/60   F2029 BOXFORD            MA 
  375   280 Emily Trulson             59:53  9:39 1:00:18 24 157/219  F  42/60   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
  376   147 Michael Morell          1:00:18  9:43 1:00:35 52 219/254  M  53/64   M5059 EXETER             NH 
  377   409 Amy Schweighardt        1:00:08  9:41 1:00:36 35 158/219  F  55/70   F3039 ANDOVER            MA 
  378  5090 Dana Graham             1:00:22  9:43 1:00:36 31 159/219  F  56/70   F3039 ACTON              MA 
  379   167 Heather Waterman        1:00:18  9:43 1:00:37 38 160/219  F  57/70   F3039 SUTTON             MA 
  380    94 Gerard Stelzer          1:00:10  9:41 1:00:39 45 220/254  M  63/69   M4049 GROTON             MA 
  381    66 Lindsey Gianis          1:00:15  9:42 1:00:42 26 161/219  F  43/60   F2029 LOWELL             MA 
  382   397 Lauren Frazee           1:00:29  9:44 1:00:43 27 162/219  F  44/60   F2029 BRIGHTON           MA 
  383   214 Robert Zanelli III      1:00:26  9:44 1:00:44 18 221/254  M   6/8    M-19  GROTON             MA 
  384   422 Patricia Forest         1:00:23  9:43 1:00:50 52 163/219  F  19/29   F5059 AYER               NA 
  385    95 Kristen Pepin           1:00:25  9:44 1:00:54 29 164/219  F  45/60   F2029 WOONSOCKET         RI 
  386   123 David Burney            1:00:44  9:47 1:01:05 48 222/254  M  64/69   M4049 BOLTON             MA 
  387    25 Justin Vigeant          1:00:40  9:46 1:01:06 39 223/254  M  49/52   M3039 SHREWSBURY         MA 
  388    55 Elizabeth Neal          1:00:41  9:46 1:01:09 24 165/219  F  46/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  389   273 Kiel Iwanik             1:01:23  9:53 1:01:38 26 224/254  M  39/40   M2029 WALTHAM            MA 
  390   272 Laura Himmelberger      1:01:23  9:53 1:01:38 25 166/219  F  47/60   F2029 WALTHAM            MA 
  391    29 Jonathan MacKenzie      1:01:18  9:52 1:01:39 73 225/254  M   1/4    M70+  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  392   412 Simon Evans             1:01:14  9:52 1:01:41 34 226/254  M  50/52   M3039 SHREWSBURY         MA 
  393   257 Zachary Ashman          1:01:30  9:54 1:01:42 17 227/254  M   7/8    M-19  HUDSON             MA 
  394   517 Peter Watson            1:01:31  9:54 1:01:42 63 228/254  M  13/16   M6069 AYER               MA 
  395   323 Cyd McCann              1:01:27  9:54 1:01:48 58 167/219  F  20/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  396   274 John Brown              1:01:31  9:54 1:01:55 61 229/254  M  14/16   M6069 NASHUA             NH 
  397   132 Katy Brackett           1:01:51  9:58 1:01:58 26 168/219  F  48/60   F2029 KINGFIELD          ME 
  398   357 Tamara Sorell           1:01:47  9:57 1:02:07 52 169/219  F  21/29   F5059 GROTON             MA 
  399   449 Douglas Miller          1:01:43  9:56 1:02:12 50 230/254  M  54/64   M5059 PEPPERELL          MA 
  400   160 Veronica Walker         1:01:43  9:56 1:02:14 59 170/219  F  22/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  401   216 Martha Godfroy          1:01:56  9:58 1:02:18 39 171/219  F  58/70   F3039 HOPKINTON          MA 
  402   509 Karen Linabury          1:01:56  9:58 1:02:23 42 172/219  F  37/49   F4049 LUNENBURG          MA 
  403   562 Stephanie Hancock       1:02:18 10:02 1:02:29 25 173/219  F  49/60   F2029 GROTON             MA 
  404   325 Donna Goodwill          1:02:14 10:01 1:02:42 45 174/219  F  38/49   F4049 LITTLETON          MA 
  405   139 Joanne McCole           1:02:26 10:03 1:02:56 38 175/219  F  59/70   F3039 BROOKLINE          NH 
  406   386 Glenn Weiland           1:03:03 10:09 1:03:34 49 231/254  M  65/69   M4049 TOWNSEND           MA 
  407   385 Rachel Weiland          1:03:03 10:09 1:03:35 19 176/219  F   7/7    F-19  TOWNSEND           MA 
  408   277 Jenny Donelan           1:03:07 10:10 1:03:37 51 177/219  F  23/29   F5059 PETERBOROUGH       NH 
  409   101 Jennifer McLaughlin     1:03:22 10:12 1:03:49 36 178/219  F  60/70   F3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  410   336 Karen Sparacio          1:03:34 10:14 1:03:59 40 179/219  F  39/49   F4049 MALDEN             MA 
  411   138 Dave Kranowitz          1:03:44 10:16 1:04:05 38 232/254  M  51/52   M3039 BARRINGTON         RI 
  412   496 Wendy Deluca            1:03:47 10:16 1:04:13 40 180/219  F  40/49   F4049 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  413   181 Kacey Rikala            1:03:55 10:18 1:04:24 27 181/219  F  50/60   F2029 WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  414   470 Lance Rikala            1:03:55 10:18 1:04:24 27 233/254  M  40/40   M2029 WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  415    23 Tina O'Leary            1:04:05 10:19 1:04:28 39 182/219  F  61/70   F3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
  416   455 Ken Becker              1:04:32 10:24 1:04:37 70 234/254  M   2/4    M70+  SHREWSBURY         MA 
  417   125 Katherine Regan         1:04:23 10:22 1:04:41 25 183/219  F  51/60   F2029 SOUTH BOSTON       MA 
  418   194 Julianne Mulcahy        1:04:25 10:22 1:04:43 27 184/219  F  52/60   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  419   467 Amy St Arnaud           1:04:14 10:21 1:04:46 31 185/219  F  62/70   F3039 DRACUT             MA 
  420   178 Michelle Norstrom       1:04:33 10:24 1:05:02 45 186/219  F  41/49   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
  421    71 Jim Morris              1:04:36 10:24 1:05:03 55 235/254  M  55/64   M5059 DUNSTABLE          MA 
  422   331 Debi Gifford            1:04:59 10:28 1:05:11 50 187/219  F  24/29   F5059 MANCHESTER         NH 
  423  5843 Lorianne Baker          1:05:27 10:32 1:05:48 36 188/219  F  63/70   F3039 TOWNSEND           MA 
  424   375 Robin Plumley           1:05:28 10:33 1:05:55 52 189/219  F  25/29   F5059 NASHUA             NH 
  425   342 Dave Boyle              1:05:49 10:36 1:06:20 53 236/254  M  56/64   M5059 LITTLETON          MA 
  426   202 Kelsey Henderson        1:06:13 10:40 1:06:27 21 190/219  F  53/60   F2029 HARVARD            MA 
  427   295 Kate Hoitt              1:06:08 10:39 1:06:32 40 191/219  F  42/49   F4049 ACTON              MA 
  428   299 Susan Hipsky            1:06:08 10:39 1:06:33 42 192/219  F  43/49   F4049 ACTON              MA 
  429  5463 Susan Hipsky            1:06:08 10:39 1:06:33 42 193/219  F  44/49   F4049 ACTON              MA 
  430   313 Cynthia Maxwell         1:06:30 10:43 1:06:56 56 194/219  F  26/29   F5059 GROTON             MA 
  431   532 Lou Diminiro            1:06:43 10:45 1:07:01 67 237/254  M  15/16   M6069 GROTON             MA 
  432   247 Nancy Reisig            1:06:54 10:46 1:07:24 60 195/219  F   2/4    F6069 KEENE              NH 
  433   305 Courtney Elliott        1:07:03 10:48 1:07:24 29 196/219  F  54/60   F2029 LEEDS              MA 
  434   564 Sarah Hurkett           1:06:59 10:47 1:07:26 29 197/219  F  55/60   F2029 EAGLE RIVER        AK 
  435   512 Meghan Carroll          1:06:59 10:47 1:07:26 27 198/219  F  56/60   F2029 MEDFORD            MA 
  436   321 John Plautz             1:07:09 10:49 1:07:31 42 238/254  M  66/69   M4049 NASHUA             NH 
  437   356 Edward Powers           1:07:10 10:49 1:07:36 86 239/254  M   3/4    M70+  CLINTON            MA 
  438   159 David Walker            1:07:13 10:49 1:07:44 54 240/254  M  57/64   M5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  439   527 George Leslie           1:07:00 10:47 1:07:47 79 241/254  M   4/4    M70+  CHELMSFORD         MA 
  440   134 Melissa Kranowitz       1:07:28 10:52 1:07:49 39 199/219  F  64/70   F3039 BARRINGTON         RI 
  441   286 Peter Gardiner          1:07:42 10:54 1:07:59 59 242/254  M  58/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  442   439 Michael Whelton         1:07:34 10:53 1:08:05 59 243/254  M  59/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
  443   433 Mary Slocum             1:07:34 10:53 1:08:05 48 200/219  F  45/49   F4049 NASHUA             NH 
  444   312 Quinn Sonia-Sergi       1:07:56 10:56 1:08:18 31 201/219  F  65/70   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  445   572 Cassidy King            1:08:24 11:01 1:08:24 34 244/254  M  52/52   M3039 AYER               MA 
  446   153 Jennifer Block          1:08:07 10:58 1:08:27 43 202/219  F  46/49   F4049 BARRINGTON         RI 
  447   217 Renee Gionet            1:08:14 10:59 1:08:38 39 203/219  F  66/70   F3039 LEOMINSTER         MA 
  448   363 Paula Accomazzo-Canela  1:08:25 11:01 1:08:46 39 204/219  F  67/70   F3039 DRACUT             MA 
  449   362 Scott Casper            1:08:26 11:01 1:08:48 43 245/254  M  67/69   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  450   237 Denyce Curtis           1:08:19 11:00 1:08:49 58 205/219  F  27/29   F5059 BEDFORD            MA 
  451   235 Bobbi Eliades           1:08:28 11:02 1:08:50 68 206/219  F   3/4    F6069 GROTON             MA 
  452   171 Heather Hasz            1:08:37 11:03 1:09:03 39 207/219  F  68/70   F3039 AYER               MA 
  453   208 Whitney Van Sciver      1:08:45 11:04 1:09:12 26 208/219  F  57/60   F2029 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 
  454   549 Diane Shawghnessy       1:08:47 11:05 1:09:17 66 209/219  F   4/4    F6069 WESTFORD           MA 
  455   543 Jon Church              1:08:50 11:05 1:09:22 56 246/254  M  60/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  456    97 Simon Li                1:08:51 11:05 1:09:22 15 247/254  M   8/8    M-19  CONCORD            MA 
  457    96 Jiaou Li                1:08:59 11:07 1:09:31 48 248/254  M  68/69   M4049 CONCORD            MA 
  458   530 Douglass Ellis          1:09:49 11:15 1:10:16 59 249/254  M  61/64   M5059 NASHUA             NH 
  459   259 Steve Walker            1:09:49 11:15 1:10:24 50 250/254  M  62/64   M5059 OXFORD             MA 
  460   260 John Vaughn             1:09:49 11:15 1:10:24 52 251/254  M  63/64   M5059 MATTAPOISETT       MA 
  461   570 Alett Mekler            1:09:49 11:14 1:10:24 41 210/219  F  47/49   F4049 BOSTON             MA 
  462   163 Naomi Wernick           1:10:28 11:21 1:10:55 37 211/219  F  69/70   F3039 WALTHAM            MA 
  463  5852 Bruce Pietsch           1:10:37 11:22 1:10:59 51 252/254  M  64/64   M5059 GROTON             MA 
  464   531 Liz Maneha              1:12:29 11:40 1:12:48 24 212/219  F  58/60   F2029 YARDSBURG          PA 
  465   136 Lisa Navarro            1:12:32 11:41 1:12:48 51 213/219  F  28/29   F5059 WESTFORD           MA 
  466    77 Susan Dubois            1:12:33 11:41 1:12:49 47 214/219  F  48/49   F4049 GROTON             MA 
  467   389 Philip Gaffey           1:13:17 11:48 1:13:52 41 253/254  M  69/69   M4049 PEPPERELL          MA 
  468   381 Elizabeth Houk          1:15:42 12:11 1:16:18 42 215/219  F  49/49   F4049 HOLLISTON          MA 
  469   483 Raymond Boutotte        1:18:40 12:40 1:18:49 66 254/254  M  16/16   M6069 PEPPERELL          MA 
  470   188 Heather McAuley         1:18:35 12:39 1:18:58 31 216/219  F  70/70   F3039 LITTLETON          MA 
  471   189 Lynn Thornton           1:18:31 12:39 1:19:04 54 217/219  F  29/29   F5059 MARLBOROUGH        MA 
  472   438 Marie Minardi           1:22:33 13:18 1:22:45 23 218/219  F  59/60   F2029 MENDON             MA 
  473   394 Hannah Irving           1:22:33 13:17 1:22:45 23 219/219  F  60/60   F2029 MARBLEHEAD         MA