Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Apr22_Runfor_set2.shtml

Run for Charlotte

Braintree, MA, April 22, 2012

[Overall 5K | Overall 5K Walk ]

Overall 10K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     1    MATTHEW CORR                      EAST TAUNTON  MA      510    28   M       1 Top Fin             35:33.4      5:43/M
     2    BRIAN GUMKOWSKI                   NEWPORT  RI          5528    39   M       2 Top Fin             35:55.8      5:46/M
     3    SEAMUS FOY                        QUINCY  MA            905    33   M       3 Top Fin             35:56.0      5:46/M
     4    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA         5646    44   M       1 40-49               37:11.2      5:59/M
     5    MICHAEL CORBETT                   BRAINTREE  MA         500    11   M       1  2-13               37:45.7      6:04/M
     6    JUSTIN ACKERMAN                   BRAINTREE  MA          12    36   M       1 30-39               38:00.3      6:07/M
     7    KERRI FLYNN                       READVILLE  MA         869    38   F       1 Top Fin             38:08.1      5:56/M
     8    CHRISTINE BAILEY                                       2532    42   F       2 Top Fin             38:33.2      5:56/M
     9    DALE STEPHANOS                    FOXBORO  MA          2288    47   M       2 40-49               38:34.0      6:12/M
    10    SARAH STIRLING                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2291    29   F       3 Top Fin             38:42.1      6:13/M
    11    KEVIN MCELMOYLE                   READVILLE  MA        5594    35   M       2 30-39               39:16.5      6:19/M
    12    NORMAN EVERETT                    WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  2728    24   M       1 18-29               39:36.0      6:22/M
    13    ADAM BENSLE                       BOSTON  MA            119    33   M       3 30-39               39:38.0      6:22/M
    14    BRIAN LAMOUREUX                   PLYMOUTH  MA         5673    30   M       4 30-39               39:42.8      6:23/M
    15    JAMES KAVANAUGH                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1235    42   M       3 40-49               39:54.4      6:25/M
    16    KRISTIAN LAMARRE                  BROCKTON  MA         2706    11   M       2  2-13               40:12.6      6:28/M
    17    THOMAS DORR                       ABINGTON  MA         5509    37   M       5 30-39               40:21.2      6:29/M
    18    SCOTT CANNIFF                     MARSHFIELD  MA       5655    51   M       1 50-59               40:28.2      6:30/M
    19    KIERNAN MCALLEN                   MARBLEHEAD  MA       2705    38   M       6 30-39               40:45.9      6:33/M
    20    ANDREW DONOVAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          687    35   M       7 30-39               40:51.5      6:34/M
    21    PETER YEE                         ABINGTON  MA         5664    36   M       8 30-39               40:58.9      6:35/M
    22    KATHLEEN MORSE                    NATICK  MA           1737    27   F       1 18-29               41:17.9      6:38/M
    23    SCOTT BRANCATO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2731    37   M       9 30-39               41:23.3      6:39/M
    24    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  WRENTHAM  MA         2312    33   M      10 30-39               41:42.5      6:42/M
    25    RICK GOTELY                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2741    41   M       4 40-49               41:43.6      6:42/M
    26    MATT TIMMONS                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2372    17   M       1 14-17               41:57.9      6:45/M
    27    CALVIN BROWN                      READING  MA          2737    38   M      11 30-39               42:10.4      6:47/M
    28    ASHLEY WITT                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2494    32   F       1 30-39               42:26.2      6:49/M
    29    ANNE BENJAMIN                     BRAINTREE  MA         116    42   F       1 40-49               42:40.8      6:52/M
    30    MARY LOMASNEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1415    55   F       1 50-59               42:50.5      6:53/M
    31    QUANG LE                          DORCHESTER  MA       5573    37   M      12 30-39               42:55.4      6:54/M
    32    BILLY BULGER                      CANTON  MA           5732    26   M       2 18-29               42:59.8      6:55/M
    33    JOSHUA GUNNING                    BRAINTREE  MA        1049    29   M       3 18-29               43:07.7      6:56/M
    34    JEFF BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           78    29   M       4 18-29               43:09.1      6:56/M
    35    GREG LOCONTE                      WESTFORD  MA         5624    42   M       5 40-49               43:10.8      6:56/M
    36    JOE ROONEY                        MILTON  MA           5501    50   M       2 50-59               43:29.5      6:59/M
    37    TRACY O'CONNOR                    COHASSET  MA         1859    44   F       2 40-49               43:35.7      7:00/M
    38    BRIAN DILLON                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA     655    39   M      13 30-39               43:36.9      7:01/M
    39    MARK COX                          ARLINGTON  MA         527    41   M       6 40-49               43:40.4      7:01/M
    40    MARC MALCOLM                      HANSON  MA           1485    40   M       7 40-49               43:41.8      7:01/M
    41    KELLY WHITTAKER                   BOSTON  MA           2483    26   F       2 18-29               43:42.7      7:02/M
    42    PAUL BEATTY                       HALIFAX  MA           105    46   M       8 40-49               43:43.2      7:02/M
    43    PATRICK MCDONAGH                  BRAINTREE  MA        1579    45   M       9 40-49               43:48.0      7:03/M
    44    ALEXANDRA SCHMIDT                 MILTON  MA           2748    26   F       3 18-29               43:48.8      7:03/M
    45    WARREN CHILDS                     NORWELL  MA          2730    53   M       3 50-59               43:50.9      7:03/M
    46    ELIZABETH GRAMMER                 BRIGHTON  MA         1007    28   F       4 18-29               44:10.7      7:06/M
    47    LEONARD BUSA                      WEYMOUTH  MA          259    56   M       4 50-59               44:15.6      7:07/M
    48    DAVID HIGGINS                     DORCHESTER  MA       2733    43   M       9 40-49               44:19.5      7:07/M
    49    ERIN HART                         BOSTON  MA           5536    37   F       2 30-39               44:22.1      7:08/M
    50    CHRISTIAN VANDERSLICE             BRAINTREE  MA        2410    40   M      10 40-49               44:24.7      7:08/M
    51    JOHN UMILE                        SHREWSBURY  MA       5613    39   M      14 30-39               44:29.8      7:09/M
    52    JENNIFER HOPKINS                  QUINCY  MA           1161    43   F       3 40-49               44:33.4      7:10/M
    53    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          699    53   F       2 50-59               44:41.1      7:11/M
    54    KEVIN FARREN                      QUINCY  MA           2525    52   M       5 50-59               44:58.5      7:14/M
    55    SOLOMONUNKNOWN LINDA              BROCKTON  MA         5607    29   F       5 18-29               45:09.1      7:16/M
    56    ELLEN QUIGLEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        2019    47   F       4 40-49               45:11.4      7:16/M
    57    LINDA RACICOT                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2027    45   F       5 40-49               45:12.9      7:16/M
    58    TRACIE LYONS                      HYDE PARK  MA        1441    29   F       6 18-29               45:16.7      7:17/M
    59    KARA MCDONOUGH                    BRAINTREE  MA        5574    31   F       3 30-39               45:16.8      7:17/M
    60    STEPHANIE RICHMAN                 ARLINGTON  VA        2076    38   F       4 30-39               45:24.7      7:18/M
    61    DANIELLE GALLANT                  SOUTH BURLINGTON  V   931    36   F       5 30-39               45:27.0      7:18/M
    62    GREGORY ALABACHIAN                BRAINTREE  MA          18    31   M      15 30-39               45:30.1      7:19/M
    63    BARBARA TELLIER                   BRAINTREE  MA        2349    41   F       6 40-49               45:32.0      7:19/M
    64    DONY SCHERMERHORN                 WEST ROXBURY  MA     2172    31   F       6 30-39               45:33.7      7:19/M
    65    KEVIN MAZZA                       QUINCY  MA           1536    50   M       6 50-59               45:34.8      7:20/M
    66    KELLY FOLEY                       BRAINTREE  MA         884    34   F       7 30-39               45:35.9      7:20/M
    67    BRANDON CONNERS                   MEDFORD  MA          5529    35   M      16 30-39               45:40.8      7:21/M
    68    MEGAN JUSCZYK                     DENNISPORT  MA       1225    32   F       8 30-39               45:47.4      7:22/M
    69    CHRIS CONNOLLY                    CANTON  MA            463    44   M      11 40-49               45:47.6      7:22/M
    70    MALIA JUSCZYK                     DENNISPORT  MA       1224     3   M       3  2-13               45:48.7      7:22/M
    71    GLEN JUSCZYK                      DENNISPORT  MA       1223    36   M      17 30-39               45:49.3      7:22/M
    72    HEATHER MANNING                   WEYMOUTH  MS         1500    40   F       7 40-49               45:51.7      7:22/M
    73    ALLISON SPETRIN                   WHITMAN  MA          2535    27   F       7 18-29               45:59.3      7:24/M
    74    BRIAN MALLOY                      WEST ROXBURY  MA     1488    32   M      18 30-39               46:05.4      7:25/M
    75    MARY MCGAUGHEY                    MARSHFIELD  MA       1607    50   F       3 50-59               46:16.6      7:26/M
    76    JULIE TRACY                       BROOKLINE  MA        2394    26   F       8 18-29               46:17.0      7:26/M
    77    ROSA EVORA                        BROCKTON  MA         5622    44   F       8 40-49               46:20.4      7:27/M
    78    DAVE BENT                         WALPOLE  MA           120    44   M      12 40-49               46:26.3      7:28/M
    79    ALEX CIMBAL                       WESTWOOD  MA         5515    42   M      13 40-49               46:26.9      7:28/M
    80    DANIEL GUARENTE                   QUINCY  MA           2685    43   M      14 40-49               46:28.8      7:28/M
    81    TIM WOODBURY                      ABINGTON  MA         2499    24   M       6 18-29               46:30.9      7:29/M
    82    JESSICA GUMKOWSKI                 NEWPORT  RI          1048    40   F       9 40-49               46:31.9      7:29/M
    83    APRIL DESNOYERS                   READING  MA           639    29   F       9 18-29               46:32.3      7:29/M
    84    Unknown Partic. 2                                         2         M       1  0- 1               46:34.5      7:29/M
    85    EDWARD KELLEY                     QUINCY  MA           1262    32   M      19 30-39               46:38.1      7:30/M
    86    DYLAN HADFIELD-MENELL             CAMBRIDGE  MA        1053    21   M       7 18-29               46:40.8      7:30/M
    87    SHANE O'NEILL                     BROCKTON  MA         2734    21   M       8 18-29               46:56.6      7:33/M
    88    JOSEPH FERRIS                     QUINCY  MA           5588    23   M       9 18-29               46:56.8      7:33/M
    89    PETER RACICOT                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2028    45   M      15 40-49               46:57.0      7:33/M
    90    CHRISTOPHER ALESSI                BRAINTREE  MA          29    43   M      16 40-49               47:00.8      7:33/M
    91    GINA CORAS                        NORWOOD  MA           498    33   F       9 30-39               47:01.0      7:34/M
    92    KARALYN CLANCY                    BRAINTREE  MA         395    45   F      10 40-49               47:01.5      7:34/M
    93    Unknown Partic. 5591                                   5591         M       2  0- 1               47:01.7      7:34/M
    94    CHRITINE PANTAZELOS               ABINGTON  MA         5522    36   F      10 30-39               47:06.5      7:34/M
    95    KATE POULIN                       PEMBROKE  MA         1997    37   F      11 30-39               47:07.8      7:35/M
    96    KRISTEN KINDRED                   QUINCY  MA           5641    41   F      11 40-49               47:09.9      7:35/M
    97    MARILYN STACK                     BRAINTREE  MA        2276    52   F       4 50-59               47:12.0      7:35/M
    98    JACKYE COLLIGAN                   WEYMOUTH  MA         5727    36   F      12 30-39               47:20.3      7:37/M
    99    SHANE LYNN                        QUINCY  MA           1436    32   M      20 30-39               47:21.2      7:37/M
   100    MICHAEL MILLER                    QUINCY  MA           1695    44   M      17 40-49               47:21.5      7:37/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   101    STEPHEN MCFARLAND                 WEYMOUTH  MA         1606    33   M      21 30-39               47:21.7      7:37/M
   102    STEPHANIE WONG                    BOSTON  MA           2497    23   F      10 18-29               47:24.7      7:37/M
   103    CHRISTINE MACKIE                  NORWOOD  MA          1455    39   F      13 30-39               47:25.4      7:37/M
   104    DOUGLAS IVES                      RAYNHAM  MA          1193    50   M       7 50-59               47:27.9      7:38/M
   105    MATTHEW KELLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1287    28   M      10 18-29               47:28.4      7:38/M
   106    PAUL FLYNN                        SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    872    44   M      18 40-49               47:29.6      7:38/M
   107    HUGH MILLETT                      FOXBORO  MA          5582    31   M      22 30-39               47:30.6      7:38/M
   108    RICHARD GORHAM                    QUINCY  MA           2726    41   M      19 40-49               47:34.9      7:39/M
   109    ANDREW LEAHY                      QUINCY  MA           1377    30   M      23 30-39               47:38.1      7:39/M
   110    JULIE RUGGIERI                    BARRINGTON  RI       2134    22   F      11 18-29               47:38.2      7:39/M
   111    BRIAN JOHNSON                     MILTON  MA           1205    40   M      20 40-49               47:39.4      7:40/M
   112    PJ BONNER                         ABINGTON  MA         5571    40   M      21 40-49               47:40.3      7:40/M
   113    TOM CHIARI                        BRAINTREE  MA         375    43   M      22 40-49               47:41.5      7:40/M
   114    STEPHANIE CHMURA                  BOSTON  MA            380    25   F      12 18-29               47:45.7      7:41/M
   115    BRYAN ARIES                       QUINCY  MA             55    28   M      11 18-29               47:46.3      7:41/M
   116    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   BOSTON  MA           2305    29   M      12 18-29               47:48.9      7:41/M
   117    SHEPARD LONG                      HOLBROOK  MA         1418    45   M      23 40-49               47:49.9      7:41/M
   118    KRIS BERRY                        RANDOLPH  MA          130    33   F      14 30-39               47:50.9      7:41/M
   119    CINDY JOLLIEMORE                  QUINCY  MA           1216    37   F      15 30-39               47:53.5      7:42/M
   120    KAITLYN WROBLEWSKI                QUINCY  MA           2502    28   F      13 18-29               47:53.7      7:42/M
   121    ELISABETH OBRIEN                  KINGSTON  MA         5576    47   F      12 40-49               47:58.4      7:43/M
   122    SKIP PERHAM                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1969    41   M      24 40-49               48:00.4      7:43/M
   123    CARLA RYDER                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     2145    42   F      13 40-49               48:00.8      7:43/M
   124    MARC FORTIER                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      902    40   M      25 40-49               48:09.9      7:44/M
   125    ANDREA SAWLER                     QUINCY  MA           2714    30   F      16 30-39               48:10.0      7:45/M
   126    ELAINE MINER                      BOSTON  MA           1701    31   F      17 30-39               48:10.5      7:45/M
   127    JASON REYNOLDS                    BRAINTREE  MA        2064    12   M       4  2-13               48:13.7      7:45/M
   128    ANTHONY MEOLA                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2599    32   M      24 30-39               48:13.9      7:45/M
   129    BRIAN SELLON                      DORCHESTER  MA       2187    37   M      25 30-39               48:15.9      7:45/M
   130    PETER MULLEN                      MILTON  MA           1755    39   M      26 30-39               48:21.0      7:46/M
   131    CHRISTINE BEST                    BRAINTREE  MA         132    41   F      14 40-49               48:21.7      7:46/M
   132    BILLY FISHER                      QUINCY  MA           5585    40   M      26 40-49               48:32.3      7:48/M
   133    LEIANNE BEST                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       133    31   F      18 30-39               48:36.0      7:49/M
   134    SARAH SHAUGHNESSY                 QUINCY  MA           2196    31   F      19 30-39               48:37.7      7:49/M
   135    JIM BLASZKOWSKI                                        2631    44   M      27 40-49               48:38.7      7:49/M
   136    JANET NIGHTINGALE                 RANDOLPH  MA         1821    49   F      15 40-49               48:42.2      7:50/M
   137    KATHLEEN FINNERAN                 BRAINTREE  MA         829    60   F       1 60-69               48:48.1      7:51/M
   138    JILL WILSON                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2486    45   F      16 40-49               48:51.2      7:51/M
   139    ROB MCDONALD                      ARLINGTON  MA        5675    40   M      28 40-49               48:52.4      7:51/M
   140    STEVEN BUTLER                     WEYMOUTH  MA          268    19   M      13 18-29               48:55.4      7:52/M
   141    AMY DOHERTY                       ATKINSON  NH          676    33   F      20 30-39               48:57.7      7:52/M
   142    SUE HUR                           NATICK  MA           1182    43   F      17 40-49               48:58.5      7:52/M
   143    DEREK SMITH                       WHITMAN  MA          2234    39   M      27 30-39               49:05.3      7:53/M
   144    KYLE LORTIE                       QUINCY  MA           1425    24   M      14 18-29               49:06.8      7:54/M
   145    PAUL DICARLO                      SAUGUS  MA            652    31   M      28 30-39               49:08.8      7:54/M
   146    NICHOLAS KELLY                    MIDDLEBORO  MA       1289    25   M      15 18-29               49:09.0      7:54/M
   147    ANDICO MORA                       MARLBOROUGH  MA      5534    26   M      16 18-29               49:10.7      7:54/M
   148    TIMOTHY BURNS                     QUINCY  MA            258    37   M      29 30-39               49:11.0      7:54/M
   149    SARA MCLAUGHLIN                   QUINCY  MA           1646    27   F      14 18-29               49:19.0      7:56/M
   150    JENNIFER RICHARDSON               PEMBROKE  MA         2075    35   F      21 30-39               49:23.3      7:56/M
   151    JOHN SCARAMUZZO                   DEDHAM  MA           2171    48   M      29 40-49               49:28.0      7:57/M
   152    BUCKLEY CRIST                     HINGHAM  MA           535    42   M      30 40-49               49:33.8      7:58/M
   153    JOANNE DUPRAS                     RANDOLPH  MA          744    55   F       5 50-59               49:39.2      7:59/M
   154    JOSEPH HART                       RAYNHAM  MA          1086    44   M      31 40-49               49:44.6      8:00/M
   155    KERIN TOWNE                       LAKEVILLE  MA        2389    32   F      22 30-39               49:44.7      8:00/M
   156    JOE POTHIER                       PEMBROKE  MA         1994    36   M      30 30-39               49:46.0      8:00/M
   157    BRYAN KAUFMAN                     BOSTON  MA           1234    24   M      17 18-29               49:46.1      8:00/M
   158    LINDSEY HIGGINS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1130    37   F      23 30-39               49:49.1      8:01/M
   159    COLIN MACDONAGH                   NORFOLK  MA          2747    49   M      32 40-49               49:49.6      8:01/M
   160    JIM LYON                          AVON  MA             1437    38   M      31 30-39               49:50.3      8:01/M
   161    HEIDI MORRIS                      BRAINTREE  MA        1730    41   F      18 40-49               49:51.5      8:01/M
   162    JEAN CONNOLLY COCHRANE            MARSHFIELD  MA        471    61   F       2 60-69               49:53.7      8:01/M
   163    CHELSEA BRACE                     HANOVER  MA           185    28   F      15 18-29               49:55.3      8:02/M
   164    KERRIE GOTELL                     WEYMOUTH  MA          994    31   F      24 30-39               49:56.7      8:02/M
   165    RANDY HORROCKS                    BRAINTREE  MA        1164    40   M      33 40-49               49:58.4      8:02/M
   166    MARGARET DUNN                     QUINCY  MA            741    58   F       6 50-59               49:59.3      8:02/M
   167    JANICE MULLANEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1747    43   F      19 40-49               50:00.4      8:02/M
   168    BEVERLY CORONIS                   MARSHFIELD  MA        508    56   F       7 50-59               50:00.9      8:02/M
   169    KELLY DEPEW                       QUINCY  MA            631    25   F      16 18-29               50:01.6      8:02/M
   170    MARY LAWLOR                       MARSHFIELD  MA       1375    42   F      20 40-49               50:03.2      8:03/M
   171    JULIE CRESPI                      RANDOLPH  MA          534    38   F      25 30-39               50:04.6      8:03/M
   172    REBECCA BAILEY                    ATTLEBORO  MA          71    29   F      17 18-29               50:05.2      8:03/M
   173    Unknown Partic. 384                                     384         M       3  0- 1               50:09.3      8:04/M
   174    CHARLES GILLIS                    WHITMAN  MA          5629    58   M       8 50-59               50:13.4      8:04/M
   175    EILEEN MARS                       BOSTON  MA           1509    23   F      18 18-29               50:15.4      8:05/M
   176    SWEENEY KEVIN                     BRAINTREE  MA        1304    33   M      32 30-39               50:16.4      8:05/M
   177    KRISTEN LAWLESS                   CANTON  MA           1372    28   F      19 18-29               50:18.9      8:05/M
   178    STEPHEN MAGUIRE                   SCITUATE  MA         2598    37   M      33 30-39               50:20.3      8:06/M
   179    DAVID BLAKE                       HANOVER  MA           155    49   M      34 40-49               50:20.6      8:06/M
   180    WENDY GILLIS                      WHITMAN  MA          5640    54   F       8 50-59               50:22.5      8:06/M
   181    JEN UMILE                         SHREWSBURY  MA       5603    39   F      26 30-39               50:22.7      8:06/M
   182    ASHLEY LAKE                       BROCKTON  MA         1354    22   F      20 18-29               50:23.2      8:06/M
   183    LORI MARINI                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1507    41   F      21 40-49               50:25.5      8:06/M
   184    VIRIA CARMONY                     MARLBOROGH  MA       5531    29   F      21 18-29               50:30.1      8:07/M
   185    Unknown Partic. 2745                                   2745         M       4  0- 1               50:32.1      8:07/M
   186    MARJORIE PIERRE                   RANDOLPH  MA         1985    44   F      22 40-49               50:33.6      8:08/M
   187    KEN CALDWELL                      BRAINTREE  MA         283    40   M      35 40-49               50:34.0      8:08/M
   188    LAURA DEL POZZO                   CANTON  MA            623    28   F      22 18-29               50:36.3      8:08/M
   189    TOM CONNORS                       WESTBORO  MA         5620    42   M      36 40-49               50:36.3      8:08/M
   190    JEFF MCGOURTY                     QUINCY  MA           1611    38   M      34 30-39               50:38.2      8:08/M
   191    ELISE SOULIER                     MILFORD  CT          2251    23   F      23 18-29               50:43.4      8:09/M
   192    JOAN MARTIN                       MILTON  MA           1516    44   F      23 40-49               50:47.8      8:10/M
   193    DAWNA BARRETT                     NORWELL  MA            84    49   F      24 40-49               50:49.3      8:10/M
   194    BRIAN BURNS                       WALPOLE  MA           255    35   M      35 30-39               50:49.3      8:10/M
   195    SCOTT DUNCOMBE                    DEERFIELD BEACH  FL  2744    46   M      37 40-49               50:49.9      8:10/M
   196    LYNN ANDERSON                     MARSHFIELD  MA         46    45   F      25 40-49               50:51.0      8:11/M
   197    MARYLOU MCINTIRE                  DORCHESTER  MA       1626    49   F      26 40-49               50:52.5      8:11/M
   198    KRISSY MALCOMB                    HYDE PARK  MA        1487    40   F      27 40-49               50:53.5      8:11/M
   199    LAURENCE EPSTEIN                  MEDFIELD  MA          774    53   M       9 50-59               50:56.9      8:11/M
   200    MARY CONNOLLY                     MANSFIELD  MA         469    57   F       9 50-59               51:01.8      8:12/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   201    MITZI HOLLENBECK                  LAKEVILLE  MA        1148    30   F      27 30-39               51:02.9      8:12/M
   202    ELIZABETH MACDONALD               QUINCY  MA           1444    41   F      28 40-49               51:03.0      8:12/M
   203    ALEXANDRA BRADSHAW                HALIFAX  MA           189    27   F      24 18-29               51:04.4      8:13/M
   204    JIM MCSWEENEY                     STOUGHTON  MA        1671    47   M      38 40-49               51:04.5      8:13/M
   205    KATHLEEN RING                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     2082    37   F      28 30-39               51:04.9      8:13/M
   206    JACK ERICKSON                     ROCKLAND  MA          776    54   M      10 50-59               51:07.4      8:13/M
   207    ROBERT KING                       BRAINTREE  MA        1318    49   M      39 40-49               51:13.8      8:14/M
   208    THERESE LINDENFELZER              MILTON  MA           1405    42   F      29 40-49               51:13.9      8:14/M
   209    MICHELLE LIMA                     SWANSEA  MA          1402    37   F      29 30-39               51:14.2      8:14/M
   210    JEANNINE GRACE                    BRAINTREE  MA        1002    47   F      30 40-49               51:15.9      8:14/M
   211    JANET MCINTIRE                    MILTON  MA           1625    50   F      10 50-59               51:16.9      8:15/M
   212    LAURA WOODWARD                    MILTON  MA           2539    40   F      31 40-49               51:18.1      8:15/M
   213    MATTHEW PRAETSCH                  QUINCY  MA           2004    31   M      36 30-39               51:19.6      8:15/M
   214    CRAIG O'LEARY                     CANTON  MA           1882    41   M      40 40-49               51:21.9      8:15/M
   215    Unknown Partic. 5693                                   5693         M       5  0- 1               51:22.8      8:15/M
   216    KRISTINA COGLIANO                 BILLERICA  MA         419    28   F      25 18-29               51:23.5      8:16/M
   217    PATRICK MCNAMARA                  QUINCY  MA           1661    41   M      41 40-49               51:24.5      8:16/M
   218    KEVIN PETTINELLI                  QUINCY  MA           1979    27   M      18 18-29               51:24.7      8:16/M
   219    JOHNATHAN RAE                     QUINCY  MA           2630     0   M       6  0- 1               51:25.2      8:16/M
   220    LAUREL CLEARY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          402    38   F      30 30-39               51:26.4      8:16/M
   221    CAITLIN BRADLEY                   BRAINTREE  MA        5632    31   F      31 30-39               51:27.2      8:16/M
   222    SUSAN BRADLEY                     MAYNARD  MA           188    52   F      11 50-59               51:35.8      8:18/M
   223    KIM CHANDLER                      FRANKLIN  MA          367    38   F      32 30-39               51:36.5      8:18/M
   224    TRICIA KELLEY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     1266    34   F      33 30-39               51:37.9      8:18/M
   225    NEIL GROSSMAN                     SHARON  MA           1042    57   M      11 50-59               51:41.8      8:19/M
   226    MICHELLE DUGGAN                   DORCHESTER  MA        730    31   F      34 30-39               51:43.0      8:19/M
   227    PHILIP DALEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          587    41   M      42 40-49               51:43.0      8:19/M
   228    PATRICIA EVERETT                  WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   784    58   F      12 50-59               51:44.0      8:19/M
   229    SARA POLLOCK                      BARRINGTON  NH       1992    30   F      35 30-39               51:44.4      8:19/M
   230    Unknown Partic. 5520                                   5520         M       7  0- 1               51:45.2      8:19/M
   231    KELLY KILINSKI                    DORCHESTER  MA       1312    27   F      26 18-29               51:46.1      8:19/M
   232    EVAN HAGAN                        READING  MA          1054    24   M      19 18-29               51:52.3      8:20/M
   233    MONIQUE NASIFF                    SWANSEA  MA          1791    37   F      36 30-39               51:53.4      8:20/M
   234    CAITLIN NICHOL                    QUINCY  MA           1814    29   F      27 18-29               51:54.0      8:21/M
   235    JILLIAN RAE                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2029    27   F      28 18-29               51:55.3      8:21/M
   236    DENISE DONOVAN                    NORTON  MA            691    41   F      32 40-49               51:55.6      8:21/M
   237    JILL VANDOR                       BRAINTREE  MA        2411    41   F      33 40-49               51:56.9      8:21/M
   238    PAUL TEEHAN                       DEDHAM  MA           2348    38   M      37 30-39               51:58.1      8:21/M
   239    ANGELINA GENNIS                   CONCORD  MA          5518    23   F      29 18-29               52:04.7      8:22/M
   240    ABIGAIL SELTER                    MILTON  MA           2189    36   F      37 30-39               52:05.5      8:22/M
   241    MARK REDDISH                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA    5690    43   M      43 40-49               52:06.6      8:23/M
   242    SCOTT WISHART                     BRAINTREE  MA        2493    46   M      44 40-49               52:12.4      8:24/M
   243    DEBORAH FOLEY                     BRAINTREE  MA         880    44   F      34 40-49               52:13.9      8:24/M
   244    KATHRYN PEPE                      HOLBROOK  MA         1965    37   F      38 30-39               52:14.4      8:24/M
   245    JENNIFER FLEMING                  EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     854    42   F      35 40-49               52:14.8      8:24/M
   246    JONATHAN (JT) FRUCCI              WEYMOUTH  MA          914    36   M      38 30-39               52:18.2      8:25/M
   247    ROB HICKS                         WEYMOUTH  MA         1129    46   M      45 40-49               52:19.0      8:25/M
   248    EDWARD OBRIEN                     W. BRIDGEWATER  MA   2691    37   M      39 30-39               52:25.0      8:26/M
   249    KEITH GREENER                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1025    29   M      20 18-29               52:27.6      8:26/M
   250    TRACEY LITTLEFIELD                PEMBROKE  MA         1407    35   F      39 30-39               52:28.5      8:26/M
   251    CHRIS SHUGRUE                     MARSHFIELD  MA       2214    32   M      40 30-39               52:29.1      8:26/M
   252    BRENDAN CAREY                     BOSTON  MA            308    27   M      21 18-29               52:29.7      8:26/M
   253    LINDSAY TOTTEN                    MARSTONS MILLS  MA   2388    26   F      30 18-29               52:31.2      8:27/M
   254    CLAIRE SYLVIA                     BERKELEY  CA         2331    50   F      13 50-59               52:38.0      8:28/M
   255    PETER MENELL                      BERKELEY  CA         1683    53   M      12 50-59               52:39.9      8:28/M
   256    GINA GALLAGHER                    QUINCY  MA           2715    31   F      40 30-39               52:41.1      8:28/M
   257    STEFANI WASIK                     FRANKLIN  MA         2446    36   F      41 30-39               52:41.9      8:28/M
   258    BRIAN BROSNIHAN                   CHARLTON  MA          206    52   M      13 50-59               52:43.8      8:29/M
   259    LAURA CALDER                      EASTON  MA            282    27   F      31 18-29               52:47.9      8:29/M
   260    EMILY MULLEN                      MILTON  MA           1751    30   F      42 30-39               52:49.2      8:29/M
   261    KRISTIN SON                       BRAINTREE  MA        2248    42   F      36 40-49               52:52.8      8:30/M
   262    MARYBETH DECOSTE                  QUINCY  MA            612    31   F      43 30-39               52:52.9      8:30/M
   263    CLAIRE GOVATSOS                   NORWELL  MA           998    24   F      32 18-29               52:53.9      8:30/M
   264    MARIE LYDON                       BRAINTREE  MA        1432    43   F      37 40-49               52:59.0      8:31/M
   265    DEBBIE BUCCHERI                   DUXBURY  MA           229    37   F      44 30-39               53:03.5      8:32/M
   266    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   DEDHAM  MA           1892    36   F      45 30-39               53:03.7      8:32/M
   267    NICHOLAS FONTAINE                 BRAINTREE  MA         894    32   M      41 30-39               53:03.8      8:32/M
   268    LINDSEY WHITE                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2476    25   F      33 18-29               53:04.2      8:32/M
   269    ED MCGOVERN                       NORWELL  MA          1613    49   M      46 40-49               53:05.2      8:32/M
   270    JOE TORMEY                        BRAINTREE  MA        2385    29   M      22 18-29               53:06.1      8:32/M
   271    PAT CLOUGHERTY                    NORWOOD  MA           414    29   M      23 18-29               53:10.5      8:33/M
   272    MARGARET DOWD                     DUXBURY  MA           705    51   F      14 50-59               53:11.3      8:33/M
   273    JESSICA COHEN                     BROOKLINE  MA         420    24   F      34 18-29               53:23.1      8:35/M
   274    JOY READY                         PLYMOUTH  MA         2044    24   F      35 18-29               53:25.2      8:35/M
   275    PAUL HARDY                        PEABODY  MA          1080    46   M      47 40-49               53:26.1      8:35/M
   276    TRACY ABBER                       DEDHAM  MA           5555    44   F      38 40-49               53:27.3      8:36/M
   277    MATT GIOVANO                      NORWOOD  MA          5554    33   M      42 30-39               53:29.9      8:36/M
   278    ALEX SILBERMAN                    ALLSTON  MA          2223    26   M      24 18-29               53:30.7      8:36/M
   279    DEBORAH FARESE                    BOSTON  MA            799    35   F      46 30-39               53:30.8      8:36/M
   280    AMANDA KELLY                      BRAINTREE  MA        1272    26   F      36 18-29               53:32.7      8:36/M
   281    NICHOLAS CODY                     BRAINTREE  MA        5734    21   M      25 18-29               53:33.7      8:37/M
   282    KATIE ZACK                        CANTON  MA           2510    37   F      47 30-39               53:34.3      8:37/M
   283    LIZ O'HANDLEY                     QUINCY  MA           1870    42   F      39 40-49               53:37.0      8:37/M
   284    ERICA GOTTESFELD                  HUDSON  MA            996    28   F      37 18-29               53:45.2      8:38/M
   285    ROBERT MCGAUGHEY                  MARSHFIELD  MA       1608    51   M      14 50-59               53:46.3      8:39/M
   286    KRISTEN COVENEY                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      524    38   F      48 30-39               53:50.0      8:39/M
   287    SUZANNE WALSH                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2437    28   F      38 18-29               53:53.0      8:40/M
   288    MEREDITH EZEKIEL                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      786    27   F      39 18-29               53:57.5      8:40/M
   289    TOM MAHONEY                       BRAINTREE  MA        1483    45   M      48 40-49               54:00.5      8:41/M
   290    KATHRYN HOBIN                     QUINCY  MA           5639    42   F      40 40-49               54:03.0      8:41/M
   291    LAURA MOURAD                      MILTON  MA           1743    35   F      49 30-39               54:03.0      8:41/M
   292    CHRIS BROWN                       HANOVER  MA          5616    42   M      49 40-49               54:05.9      8:42/M
   293    JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       773    45   M      50 40-49               54:06.5      8:42/M
   294    MICHAEL FAHY                      MILTON  MA            795    34   M      43 30-39               54:07.2      8:42/M
   295    LENNY SORENSON                    BILLERICA  MA        2656    28   M      26 18-29               54:09.0      8:42/M
   296    GERIE OWEN                          MA                 5512    29   M      27 18-29               54:10.1      8:43/M
   297    MICHAEL HYNES                     BRAINTREE  MA        1187    37   M      44 30-39               54:18.8      8:44/M
   298    BRIAN KILINSKI                    HOLLIS  NH           1310    57   M      15 50-59               54:24.8      8:45/M
   299    KEVIN PURCELL                     BRAINTREE  MA        2017    43   M      51 40-49               54:25.6      8:45/M
   300    SHANNON DONOVAN                   WEYMOUTH  MA          693    34   F      50 30-39               54:26.7      8:45/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   301    MICHELLE LAVERS                   MAYNARD  MA          1368    41   F      41 40-49               54:27.8      8:45/M
   302    SUZANNE MCDEVITT                  MILTON  MA           1578    42   F      42 40-49               54:29.7      8:46/M
   303    EMILY COUTURE                     RANDOLPH  MA          523    25   F      40 18-29               54:29.7      8:46/M
   304    K PETER KILEY JR                  QUINCY  MA           1309    34   M      45 30-39               54:31.2      8:46/M
   305    LINDA FARRELL                     ROCKLAND  MA         5590    48   F      43 40-49               54:33.4      8:46/M
   306    DAN INGLES                        ABINGTON  MA         2659    51   M      16 50-59               54:37.7      8:47/M
   307    CARA RICH                         MANSFIELD  MA        2070    37   F      51 30-39               54:43.1      8:48/M
   308    LILI O'REILLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1894    43   F      44 40-49               54:43.9      8:48/M
   309    DIANE OSULLIVAN                   RANDOLPH  MA         1922    45   F      45 40-49               54:44.2      8:48/M
   310    JENNIFER AUFIERO                  BOSTON  MA             62    31   F      52 30-39               54:58.9      8:50/M
   311    KEVIN REPPUCCI                    QUINCY  MA           2060    32   M      46 30-39               55:00.3      8:51/M
   312    AMANDA RODRIGUEZ                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       2102    23   F      41 18-29               55:01.8      8:51/M
   313    KAYLA VENCKAUSKAS                 MIDDLEBORO  MA       2415    22   F      42 18-29               55:02.0      8:51/M
   314    KRISTEN BUSHELL                   MILTON  MA            260    30   F      53 30-39               55:02.2      8:51/M
   315    NICOLE RICHARDS                   HARTFORD  CT         2074    27   F      43 18-29               55:02.8      8:51/M
   316    COLLEEN CONNOLLY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA      464    33   F      54 30-39               55:05.8      8:51/M
   317    KATHRYN MCCOUR                    MILTON  MA           2561    40   F      46 40-49               55:08.6      8:52/M
   318    URSULA SCHULTE                    QUINCY  MA           2176    53   F      15 50-59               55:10.6      8:52/M
   319    LISA MULROY                       NORWOOD  MA          1758    32   F      55 30-39               55:11.6      8:52/M
   320    DENISE BELL                       QUINCY  MA            111    47   F      47 40-49               55:15.5      8:53/M
   321    JACLYN HATCH                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1091    25   F      44 18-29               55:16.7      8:53/M
   322    KATHERINE BROWN                   READING  MA           213    38   F      56 30-39               55:23.2      8:54/M
   323    ERIN BOTELHO                      MANSFIELD  MA         172    34   F      57 30-39               55:26.3      8:55/M
   324    LYDIA RIVERA                      DORCHESTER  MA       2084    46   F      48 40-49               55:26.8      8:55/M
   325    REBECCA LEWIN                     BROOKLINE  MA        1399    24   F      45 18-29               55:29.0      8:55/M
   326    ELIZABETH WHITCHER                BRAINTREE  MA        2468    30   F      58 30-39               55:29.9      8:55/M
   327    MARY BRANNELLY                    MAYNARD  MA           193    58   F      16 50-59               55:31.6      8:56/M
   328    MICHAEL GUTHRIE                   STOW  MA             1052    36   M      47 30-39               55:33.3      8:56/M
   329    SHANNON SULLIVAN                  BOSTON  MA           2313    31   F      59 30-39               55:35.8      8:56/M
   330    BEN DEVLIN                        S. EASTON  MA         643    41   M      52 40-49               55:36.2      8:56/M
   331    ANYA REPPUCCI                     QUINCY  MA           2058    31   F      60 30-39               55:38.0      8:57/M
   332    BRENDAN FOGARTY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          876    31   F      61 30-39               55:44.0      8:58/M
   333    KATEY O'BRIEN                     QUINCY  MA           2725    47   F      49 40-49               55:47.1      8:58/M
   334    CAROLE ERICKSON                   ROCKLAND  MA          775    50   F      17 50-59               55:49.3      8:58/M
   335    MARILYN BUCKLEY                   QUINCY  MA            233    52   F      18 50-59               55:49.6      8:58/M
   336    ROGER LABIER                      KINGSTON  MA         1347    47   M      53 40-49               55:52.7      8:59/M
   337    KATIE CLEGGETT                    MILTON  MA           2541    26   F      46 18-29               55:56.4      9:00/M
   338    LAUREN BURKE                      BRAINTREE  MA         247    25   F      47 18-29               55:56.4      9:00/M
   339    PETE MCNEIL                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA      2746    36   M      48 30-39               56:03.8      9:01/M
   340    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN  MA          5678    46   F      50 40-49               56:08.7      9:01/M
   341    CARLENE CADY                      RAYNHAM  MA           280    41   F      51 40-49               56:11.7      9:02/M
   342    AMANDA ESTANO                     BRAINTREE  MA         781    25   F      48 18-29               56:13.2      9:02/M
   343    SUZANNE CONLEY                    CANTON  MA            450    35   F      62 30-39               56:16.0      9:03/M
   344    KATHY LYON                        AVON  MA             1438    32   F      63 30-39               56:16.9      9:03/M
   345    STEVE WALKER                      OXFORD  MA           2422    50   M      17 50-59               56:18.1      9:03/M
   346    KELLY MORRIS                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1731    23   F      49 18-29               56:18.5      9:03/M
   347    JESSICA DOWNEY                    BRAINTREE  MA         707    25   F      50 18-29               56:18.7      9:03/M
   348    DARLENE FRASIER                   WEYMOUTH  MA          908    42   F      52 40-49               56:20.5      9:03/M
   349    LAURIE GUTHRIE                    STOW  MA             1051    37   F      64 30-39               56:21.8      9:04/M
   350    THOMAS CONNOR                     BRAINTREE  MA         472    36   M      49 30-39               56:26.3      9:04/M
   351    DANIEL FISH                       ABINGTON  MA          831    31   M      50 30-39               56:27.4      9:05/M
   352    EILEEN DICKS                      HYDE PARK  MA         653    42   F      53 40-49               56:28.1      9:05/M
   353    BUD MORTON                        LAKEVILLE  MA        1738    62   M       1 60-69               56:30.7      9:05/M
   354    MARIA MCMAHON                     QUINCY  MA           1652    47   F      54 40-49               56:33.0      9:05/M
   355    DEREK MOURAD                      DORCHETSER  MA       1742    41   M      54 40-49               56:36.6      9:06/M
   356    COLIN BLACK                       MILTON  MA            152    40   M      55 40-49               56:40.6      9:07/M
   357    BRITTNEY CHAPPRON                 BRAINTREE  MA         368    23   F      51 18-29               56:41.1      9:07/M
   358    CYNTHIA JOHNSON                   MILTON  MA           1208    38   F      65 30-39               56:41.3      9:07/M
   359    MICHELLE WALTY                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2439    39   F      66 30-39               56:44.1      9:07/M
   360    Unknown Partic. 5704                                   5704         M       8  0- 1               56:45.1      9:07/M
   361    CHRISTOPHER MCAULEY               BRAINTREE  MA        1547    43   M      56 40-49               56:45.7      9:07/M
   362    MATT GREGONE                      WALTHAM  MA          5530    35   M      51 30-39               56:46.2      9:08/M
   363    MARY RYAN                         HANOVER  MA          2142    44   F      55 40-49               56:46.9      9:08/M
   364    JILL DISTASIO                     BRAINTREE  MA         670    38   F      67 30-39               56:47.2      9:08/M
   365    MICHAEL WHITCHER                  BRAINTREE  MA        2469    31   M      52 30-39               56:47.7      9:08/M
   366    JOE DISTASIO                      BRAINTREE  MA         671    39   M      53 30-39               56:47.8      9:08/M
   367    Unknown Partic. 5702                                   5702         M       9  0- 1               56:48.8      9:08/M
   368    TINA KARAS                        S. BOSTON  MA        5604    44   F      56 40-49               56:49.0      9:08/M
   369    CHRISTINE BOOTH                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         167    40   F      57 40-49               56:53.5      9:09/M
   370    DANIELLE MASON                    HANOVER  MA          1526    39   F      68 30-39               56:54.1      9:09/M
   371    NICOLE REGAN                      MARSHFIELD  MA       2675    40   F      58 40-49               56:55.6      9:09/M
   372    ASHLEY BEAUCAIRE                  ANDOVER  MA           107    25   F      52 18-29               56:56.8      9:09/M
   373    KATE MANGIARATTI                  BRAINTREE  MA        1496    29   F      53 18-29               56:57.2      9:09/M
   374    AMY GABRIEL                       HANOVER  MA           915    32   F      69 30-39               56:57.4      9:09/M
   375    CHARLIE DOWNING                   HULL  MA              708    53   M      18 50-59               56:59.0      9:10/M
   376    ELIZABETH MAGUIRE                 MEDFORD  MA          1472    31   F      70 30-39               56:59.4      9:10/M
   377    KATHRYN BROWN                     MEDFORD  MA           214    31   F      71 30-39               56:59.9      9:10/M
   378    STEPHANIE ALBRECHT                HOLBROOK  MA           23    21   F      54 18-29               57:00.8      9:10/M
   379    LINDSEY HILLS                     MIDDLEBORO  MA       1137    22   F      55 18-29               57:01.3      9:10/M
   380    AMANDA ALBRECHTAMANDAALBREX       HOLBROOK  MA           24    27   F      56 18-29               57:01.5      9:10/M
   381    ERIN MCCOLGAN                     ABINHTON  MA         1566    20   F      57 18-29               57:01.5      9:10/M
   382    ANN FLYNN                                              2526    41   F      59 40-49               57:06.2      9:11/M
   383    SUSAN SWEENEY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     2327    38   F      72 30-39               57:07.7      9:11/M
   384    JIM WALSH                         WEYMOUTH  MA         2721    49   M      57 40-49               57:14.0      9:12/M
   385    MARGARET CULKIN                   BRAINTREE  MA         557    26   F      58 18-29               57:16.8      9:12/M
   386    EILEEN LYNN                       QUINCY  MA           1435    31   F      73 30-39               57:17.6      9:13/M
   387    LISA ELLIOTT                      EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   766    38   F      74 30-39               57:18.4      9:13/M
   388    KATHLEEN HAYES                    EAST WEYMOUTH  MA    1102    36   F      75 30-39               57:19.6      9:13/M
   389    SHERILYN GAUDET                   QUINCY  MA            952    28   F      59 18-29               57:20.6      9:13/M
   390    MICHELLE TANNEY                   DORCHESTER  MA       2336    24   F      60 18-29               57:22.7      9:13/M
   391    RENEE GASS                        NORTON  MA            946    38   F      76 30-39               57:22.8      9:13/M
   392    NICOLE WARREN                     BOSTON  MA           2444    27   F      61 18-29               57:24.5      9:14/M
   393    ADINAH KATZ                       BROOKLINE  MA        1233    25   F      62 18-29               57:25.8      9:14/M
   394    KATHY MCALEAVEY                   QUINCY  MA           1540    49   F      60 40-49               57:26.9      9:14/M
   395    JENNIFER REARDON                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2046    42   F      61 40-49               57:29.3      9:15/M
   396    ERIN TURBACUSKI                   QUINCY  MA           2404    25   F      63 18-29               57:30.3      9:15/M
   397    DAWN WALSH                        BRAINTREE  MA        2563    27   F      64 18-29               57:31.1      9:15/M
   398    TERESA RODRIGUEZ                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2103    38   F      77 30-39               57:31.9      9:15/M
   399    CANDACE BROWN                     MILTON  MA            208    46   F      62 40-49               57:32.6      9:15/M
   400    SARAH BIEMER                      MILTON  MA            136    50   F      19 50-59               57:32.9      9:15/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   401    RUSSELL DEANE                     QUINCY  MA            607    37   M      54 30-39               57:37.1      9:16/M
   402    SANDY ALLEN                       RAYNHAM  MA            37    46   F      63 40-49               57:38.8      9:16/M
   403    PATRICIA FLEMING                  BRAINTREE  MA         858    37   F      78 30-39               57:38.9      9:16/M
   404    TINA GREEN                        RAYNHAM  MA          1022    38   F      79 30-39               57:40.0      9:16/M
   405    JOANNE CULLEN                     BRAINTREE  MA         558    47   F      64 40-49               57:40.9      9:16/M
   406    KRISTEN GANGI                     S WEYMOUTH  MA        942    40   F      65 40-49               57:41.0      9:16/M
   407    SUE HINES                         MAYNARD  MA          1139    44   F      66 40-49               57:42.1      9:17/M
   408    KAYLA SUGRUE                      QUINCY  MA           2301    16   F       1 14-17               57:43.7      9:17/M
   409    KERIN HEALEY                      WESTWOOD  MA         1104    40   F      67 40-49               57:44.7      9:17/M
   410    DINAMARIE MCCARTHY                QUINCY  MA           1558    41   F      68 40-49               57:46.6      9:17/M
   411    HERNAN VILLALBA                   BRIGHTON  MA         2418    31   M      55 30-39               57:48.6      9:18/M
   412    MELISSA MONTALVO                  BRIGHTON  MA         1710    33   F      80 30-39               57:49.2      9:18/M
   413    MICHELLE KENNEDY                  QUINCY  MA           5712    37   F      81 30-39               57:54.6      9:19/M
   414    KELLIE DALEY                      QUINCY  MA            585    36   F      82 30-39               57:54.9      9:19/M
   415    ELISE TAZIENZA                    DEDHAM  MA           5581    42   F      69 40-49               57:58.4      9:19/M
   416    ALLYSON SENTAS                    BOSTON  MA           2190    26   F      65 18-29               58:00.2      9:19/M
   417    PEG MCCOBB                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1565    74   F       1 70-79               58:02.7      9:20/M
   418    JOANNE SCARAMUZZO                 DEDHAM  MA           2170    40   F      70 40-49               58:12.7      9:21/M
   419    Unknown Partic. 5699                                   5699         M      10  0- 1               58:15.7      9:22/M
   420    TRICIA MCCARTHY                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1563    30   F      83 30-39               58:16.6      9:22/M
   421    KAITLYN MCBRIDE                   BOSTON  MA           1552    23   F      66 18-29               58:19.1      9:23/M
   422    CAITLYN FINN                      QUINCY  MA            825    26   F      67 18-29               58:19.3      9:23/M
   423    ANGELA BERGIN                     QUINCY  MA           2724    50   F      20 50-59               58:21.2      9:23/M
   424    RICH GATTINE                      BRAINTREE  MA         948    46   M      58 40-49               58:23.4      9:23/M
   425    MOLLY MAGILL                      EVERETT  MA          1467    24   F      68 18-29               58:24.5      9:23/M
   426    ALEXIS DEMETRIADES                SCITUATE  MA          625    24   F      69 18-29               58:24.6      9:23/M
   427    SARA CANOVA                       WEYMOUTH  MA          297    33   F      84 30-39               58:25.7      9:24/M
   428    LISA PERFETUO MILLER              WEYMOUTH  MA         1968    41   F      71 40-49               58:26.1      9:24/M
   429    JASON WHITE                       WEYMOUTH  MA         2473    34   M      56 30-39               58:28.0      9:24/M
   430    RENEE RUSHTON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2138    35   F      85 30-39               58:28.9      9:24/M
   431    KIM SEIBERT                       BRAINTREE  MA        2185    37   F      86 30-39               58:30.8      9:24/M
   432    KRYSTN LAKE                       BROCKTON  MA         1355    26   F      70 18-29               58:31.7      9:24/M
   433    ALYSSA GAGE                       BOSTON  MA            918    25   F      71 18-29               58:35.1      9:25/M
   434    ANN CONNELLY                      WINCHESTER  MA        458    41   F      72 40-49               58:36.0      9:25/M
   435    DANIEL CASSAMAJOR                 QUINCY  MA            349    27   M      28 18-29               58:39.7      9:26/M
   436    ERIN SANTACROCE                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2154    36   F      87 30-39               58:41.0      9:26/M
   437    JULIANNE RICCIUTI                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2069    51   F      21 50-59               58:42.6      9:26/M
   438    KAREN JOYCE                       BRAINTEEE  MA        1220    38   F      88 30-39               58:43.7      9:26/M
   439    DAVID JOYCE                       BRAINTREE  MA        1219    39   M      57 30-39               58:44.3      9:27/M
   440    TRACEY HART                       RAYNHAM  MA          1087    37   F      89 30-39               58:48.5      9:27/M
   441    JESSICA FOLEY                     HANOVER  MA           883    27   F      72 18-29               58:49.1      9:27/M
   442    DANIELLE DUQUETTE                 BRAINTREE  MA         745    26   F      73 18-29               58:51.5      9:28/M
   443    KERRY WALSH                       MILTON  MA           5637    38   F      90 30-39               58:58.5      9:29/M
   444    MONICA MEHIGAN                    MAYNARD  MA          1679    58   F      22 50-59               58:59.8      9:29/M
   445    JENNY HUBBARD                     BRAINTREE  MA        1174    36   F      91 30-39               59:03.7      9:30/M
   446    JOYCE CHAN                        NEWTON  MA           5505    36   F      92 30-39               59:06.5      9:30/M
   447    Unknown Partic. 8656                                   8656         M      11  0- 1               59:12.1      9:31/M
   448    KERRY WHITE                       ROCKLAND  MA         2686    32   F      93 30-39               59:13.8      9:31/M
   449    TRACIE MACDONALD                  FALL RIVER  MA       1451    42   F      73 40-49               59:17.8      9:32/M
   450    JOHN WEST                         GEORGETOWN  MA       2464    50   M      19 50-59               59:20.6      9:32/M
   451    STEPHANIE FONTES                  QUINCY  MA            896    28   F      74 18-29               59:31.7      9:34/M
   452    PEGGY FARREN                      QUINCY  MA            805    45   F      74 40-49               59:31.8      9:34/M
   453    LAURENE ELLIS                     BROCKTON  MA          768    48   F      75 40-49               59:55.6      9:38/M
   454    CHERIE STASIO                     DANVILLE  NH         2283    34   F      94 30-39               59:58.2      9:38/M
   455    MEGHAN MORRIS                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1732    25   F      75 18-29             1:00:00.1      9:39/M
   456    CARLOS RESTO                      WINCHESTER  MA       2062    31   M      58 30-39             1:00:00.8      9:39/M
   457    ANNE MCMANUS                      BOSTON  MA           2697    23   F      76 18-29             1:00:20.5      9:42/M
   458    CHUCK CORONIS                     MARSHFIELD  MA        509    65   M       2 60-69             1:00:28.5      9:43/M
   459    TERRY ROGERS                      ABINGTON  MA         2108    49   F      76 40-49             1:00:30.0      9:44/M
   460    THOMAS GOODE                      BRAINTREE  MA        2646    46   M      59 40-49             1:00:37.6      9:45/M
   461    LINDSEY LAWRY                     BOSTON  MA           1376    31   F      95 30-39             1:00:38.8      9:45/M
   462    JEAN ANDREWS                      WEYMOUTH  MA           49    46   F      77 40-49             1:00:47.5      9:46/M
   463    Unknown Partic. 5630                                   5630         M      12  0- 1             1:00:52.5      9:47/M
   464    LAURA MCINTYRE                    DUXBURY  MA          1630    38   F      96 30-39             1:00:56.2      9:48/M
   465    KATIE HEGARTY                     BROCKTON  MA         1108    33   F      97 30-39             1:00:57.7      9:48/M
   466    Unknown Partic. 5621                                   5621         M      13  0- 1             1:01:01.5      9:49/M
   467    JULIE LOISELLE                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1412    31   F      98 30-39             1:01:03.6      9:49/M
   468    RUSSELL JENKINS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1201    30   M      59 30-39             1:01:15.8      9:51/M
   469    TIM CAMPBELL                      BROOKLINE  MA         291    31   M      60 30-39             1:01:19.7      9:51/M
   470    KERRI CAMPBELL                    BROOKLINE  MA         288    35   F      99 30-39             1:01:21.0      9:52/M
   471    ANGIE MCCORMICK                   DORCHESTER  MA       1570    29   F      77 18-29             1:01:34.7      9:54/M
   472    CHRISTINE MURPHY                  HANSON  MA           1767    30   F     100 30-39             1:01:35.0      9:54/M
   473    MEREDITH HILDITCH                 SCITUATE  MA         1132    41   F      78 40-49             1:01:37.5      9:54/M
   474    DIANE DUFAULT                     SCITUATE  MA          724    58   F      23 50-59             1:01:38.0      9:55/M
   475    JENNIFER MASURET                  SCITUATE  MA         1529    44   F      79 40-49             1:01:38.5      9:55/M
   476    JEANNE GIVEHCHI                   BOSTON  MA            974    46   F      80 40-49             1:01:40.2      9:55/M
   477    JEFFREY BRODEUR                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       203    37   M      61 30-39             1:01:51.1      9:57/M
   478    KATELYN AVERILL                   BRAINTREE  MA          65    29   F      78 18-29             1:01:54.7      9:57/M
   479    MARK REED                         QUINCY  MA           2052    54   M      20 50-59             1:01:59.2      9:58/M
   480    CHELSEA SULLIVAN                  QUINCY  MA           2304    31   F     101 30-39             1:02:00.6      9:58/M
   481    MEGHAN STANTON                    MELROSE  MA          2279    31   F     102 30-39             1:02:01.1      9:58/M
   482    JEFFREY MCKENNA                   BRAINTREE  MA        2636    45   M      60 40-49             1:02:03.6      9:59/M
   483    ROBERT DECOSTE                    QUINCY  MA            613    32   M      62 30-39             1:02:08.5      9:59/M
   484    MAUREEN DOLAN                     SAN FRANCISCO  CA     680    39   F     103 30-39             1:02:15.3     10:00/M
   485    BOBBY WALSH                       PEABODY  MA          2427    46   M      61 40-49             1:02:15.5     10:00/M
   486    KRISTIN SCOTT                     MILTON  MA           5543    42   F      81 40-49             1:02:27.3     10:02/M
   487    ALYSSA COLEMAN                    WHITMAN  MA           424    32   F     104 30-39             1:02:27.8     10:02/M
   488    JULIE JOLLIEMORE                  BROCKTON  MA         1217    35   F     105 30-39             1:02:38.8     10:04/M
   489    LINDA DALEY                       CRANSTON  RI          586    31   F     106 30-39             1:02:39.7     10:04/M
   490    KERRY WEISS                       MARSHFIELD  MA       2450    39   F     107 30-39             1:02:47.8     10:06/M
   491    HAILEY CANELLI                    BRAINTREE  MA         294    12   F       1  2-13             1:02:49.2     10:06/M
   492    KATHERINE DEGULIS                 BRAINTREE  MA         621    37   F     108 30-39             1:02:53.8     10:07/M
   493    EILEEN SULLIVAN                   BRAINTREE  MA        2306    46   F      82 40-49             1:03:14.3     10:10/M
   494    BRETTE ROTHSCHILD                 ASHLAND  MA          2116    33   F     109 30-39             1:03:17.0     10:10/M
   495    ELSBETH CLIFFORD                  HINGHAM  MA           406    26   F      79 18-29             1:03:20.6     10:11/M
   496    KRISTIN GERRITSEN                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       958    39   F     110 30-39             1:03:23.2     10:11/M
   497    KATIE MACDONALD                   QUINCY  MA           1447    26   F      80 18-29             1:03:37.4     10:14/M
   498    ALAINA CONSO                      QUINCY  MA            489    27   F      81 18-29             1:03:37.5     10:14/M
   499    KERI DAILEY                       QUINCY  MA            582    39   F     111 30-39             1:03:49.7     10:16/M
   500    NICOLA MEYER                      BOSTON  MA           1687    25   F      82 18-29             1:03:55.0     10:17/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   501    KATIE FAIZIO                      MEDFORD  MA          5709    27   F      83 18-29             1:04:00.0     10:17/M
   502    DANIELLE NIGRO                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2703    33   F     112 30-39             1:04:13.9     10:19/M
   503    ANGELA ARMSTRONG                  BRAINTREE  MA          57    34   F     113 30-39             1:04:15.1     10:20/M
   504    DIANE DANIELS                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       598    41   F      83 40-49             1:04:27.0     10:22/M
   505    SHEILA O'LOUGHLIN                 WEYMOUTH  MA         1886    25   F      84 18-29             1:04:28.9     10:22/M
   506    NICOLE ROBINSON                   WHITMAN  MA          2097    30   F     114 30-39             1:04:30.6     10:22/M
   507    JEN FINNERTY                      HINGHAM  MA          5650    39   F     115 30-39             1:04:32.0     10:23/M
   508    ELIZABETH TAM                     BRANT ROCK  MA       2334    26   F      85 18-29             1:04:46.7     10:25/M
   509    LEANN CAVICCHI                    NORWELL  MA           354    53   F      24 50-59             1:04:50.8     10:25/M
   510    CHRISTINA BRODEUR                 ROCKLAND  MA          202    31   F     116 30-39             1:04:57.7     10:27/M
   511    LEANNE HALL                       WHITMAN  MA          2607    26   F      86 18-29             1:04:59.0     10:27/M
   512    SUSAN LUNDIN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA     1428    41   F      84 40-49             1:05:01.2     10:27/M
   513    KRISTEN ZECHELLO                  BRAINTREE  MA        2511    40   F      85 40-49             1:05:01.9     10:27/M
   514    JENNIFER SINEWICK                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2224    27   F      87 18-29             1:05:03.5     10:27/M
   515    JULIE FEELEY                      FRANKLIN  MA          812    31   F     117 30-39             1:05:06.2     10:28/M
   516    KENDRA BASSI                      BRIGHTON  MA           92    26   F      88 18-29             1:05:18.6     10:30/M
   517    RALPH VOLPE                       BRAINTREE  MA        2421    37   M      63 30-39             1:05:20.2     10:30/M
   518    JANE BURKE                        MARSHFIELD  MA        244    40   F      86 40-49             1:05:29.2     10:32/M
   519    RACHEL SADHWANI                   HINGHAM  MA          2147    41   F      87 40-49             1:05:39.0     10:33/M
   520    Unknown Partic. 2720                                   2720         M      14  0- 1             1:06:00.9     10:37/M
   521    JEN LOONEY                        FOXBORO  MA          5583    29   F      89 18-29             1:06:11.4     10:38/M
   522    KATIE SCHOOLER                    ALLSTON  MA          2174    27   F      90 18-29             1:06:19.0     10:40/M
   523    KRISTYNA CLOHERTY                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      410    33   F     118 30-39             1:06:20.5     10:40/M
   524    KAREN SHANER                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2191    30   F     119 30-39             1:06:41.3     10:43/M
   525    BRAD NOWERS                       GEORGETOWN  MA       2696    24   M      29 18-29             1:06:46.3     10:44/M
   526    KELLI KENNEDY                     WHITMAN  MA          1296    36   F     120 30-39             1:07:16.7     10:49/M
   527    MINDY FINKSTEIN                                        2554    53   F      25 50-59             1:07:22.8     10:50/M
   528    STEPHANIE DEHART                  BOSTON  MA            622    32   F     121 30-39             1:07:28.7     10:51/M
   529    BRIGITTE AGOSTA                   STOUGHTON  MA          14    24   F      91 18-29             1:07:57.9     10:55/M
   530    RENEE MODLIN                      QUINCY  MA           1706    45   F      88 40-49             1:08:19.3     10:59/M
   531    LAURIE MILLER                     ABINGTON  MA         1690    38   F     122 30-39             1:09:02.4     11:06/M
   532    JILL ADAMS                        QUINCY  MA             13    33   F     123 30-39             1:09:40.9     11:12/M
   533    ASHLY CULLITY                     NEEDHAM  MA           559    26   F      92 18-29             1:09:51.8     11:14/M
   534    JANE LEE                          CHARLESTOWN  MA      1381    28   F      93 18-29             1:09:54.8     11:14/M
   535    PATRICK CULLITY                   NEEDHAM  MA           562    27   M      30 18-29             1:09:55.0     11:14/M
   536    UWANNIKA DUNN                     QUINCY  MA            742    29   F      94 18-29             1:12:17.1     11:37/M
   537    HEATHER SCOTT                     BRIGHTON  MA         2178    23   F      95 18-29             1:15:04.9     12:04/M
   538    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1325    66   F       3 60-69             1:18:52.4     12:41/M