Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Apr15_Louies_set3.shtml

Louie's Run

New Bedford, MA, April 15, 2012

[Overall Results | Age Group Awards ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                             Louie's Run 2012
                         Sunday April 15, 2012    
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    35 Adam Sylvia         11 Rochester          MA   20:16 
    2    62 Chandler Goulart    11 Marion             MA   22:01 
    3   118 Matthew Cummings    12 Dartmouth          MA   24:56 
    4   123 FERNANDO COELLIO     3 NEW BEDFORD        MA   25:04 
    5   275 Nicholas Frenette   12 New Bedford        MA   30:41 
    6   277 Mason Favali        12 New Bedford        MA   30:47 
    7   301 EVAN TILLEY         11 ROCHESTER          MA   32:23 
    8   315 PRESTON ARAUJO       7 SO. DARTMOUTH      MA   33:00 
    9   357 Quinn Cardoza       10 Fairhaven          MA   36:16 
   10   410 Cameron DeMello     10 Fairhaven          MA   44:46 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1   166 Julia Rapoza        11 Westport           MA   26:27 
    2   297 ABBY ARAUJO          9 NEW BEDFORD        MA   32:07 
    3   312 Jessica Dube        11 Somerset           MA   32:57 
    4   326 Bryce Costa          7 E. Falmouth        MA   34:02 
    5   335 ANA CURRY            9 NEW BEDFORD        MA   34:51 
    6   381 ALEXIS KUBLINI       9 FALL RIVER         MA   39:35 
    7   392 Kaitlynn Peirce      9 Acushnet           MA   42:10 
    8   447 GWENDOLYN BAPTISTA  10 NEW BEDFORD        MA   52:22 
                         Male AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
    1    10 Adam Petti          15 Raynham            MA   17:10 
    2    16 MATT JORDIN         16 LAKEVILLE          MA   18:14 
    3   135 CHRISTIAN PAIM      13 NEW BEDFORD        MA   25:30 
    4   144 Ian Woodcock        14 So. Dartmouth      MA   25:59 
    5   189 Joe Mollo           17 Lincoln            RI   27:26 
    6   222 Adam Bliss          17 Mattapoisett       MA   28:28 
    7   253 CHRIS SMITH         15 MARION             MA   29:39 
    8   412 Nathan Correia      14 N. Dartmouth       MA   45:36 
                         Male AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
    1    10 Adam Petti          15 Raynham            MA   17:10 
    2    16 MATT JORDIN         16 LAKEVILLE          MA   18:14 
    3   135 CHRISTIAN PAIM      13 NEW BEDFORD        MA   25:30 
    4   144 Ian Woodcock        14 So. Dartmouth      MA   25:59 
    5   189 Joe Mollo           17 Lincoln            RI   27:26 
    6   222 Adam Bliss          17 Mattapoisett       MA   28:28 
    7   253 CHRIS SMITH         15 MARION             MA   29:39 
    8   412 Nathan Correia      14 N. Dartmouth       MA   45:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     1 KYLE SOUSA          26 TRENTON            MA   15:32 
    2     4 Nicholas Santoro    23 Shrewsbury         MA   15:55 
    3     6 STEVE DOWSERT       24 FALL RIVER         MA   16:37 
    4     9 Daniel Croteau      22 Acushnet           MA   17:09 
    5    11 ZACHARY SWITAJ      19 TAMWORTH           NH   17:23 
    6    12 Matthew Corr        28 East Taunton       MA   17:37 
    7    18 Matthew Lemanski    23 Fall River         MA   18:26 
    8    26 FRANK PEARSON       25 WESTERLY           RI   19:13 
    9    30 CJ Hedberg          28 Fairhaven          MA   19:48 
   10    51 Andrew Ventura      27 Dartmouth          MA   21:17 
   11    52 Jeff Bogan          22 New Bedford        MA   21:25 
   12    65 DEREK ASHWORTH      28 ROCHESTER          MA   22:09 
   13    67 DEREK SOUZA         29 FALL RIVER         MA   22:25 
   14    70 KENNETH FERRO       25 DARTMOUTH          MA   22:32 
   15    79 EAMON TROADUP       22 NEW BEDFORD        MA   23:09 
   16    84 CRAIG JOHNSON       22 ACUSHNET           MA   23:43 
   17    96 MATTHEW CUNHA       23 DARTMOUTH          MA   24:07 
   18   132 MATTHEW ACHIN, JR.  20 WRENTHAM           MA   25:23 
   19   152 Sergio Teixeira     29 New Bedford        MA   26:11 
   20   183 Erik Jean-Pierre    21 New Bedford        MA   27:17 
   21   197 Ryan Debrosse       29 New Bedford        MA   27:34 
   22   198 Tyrone A. Smith     29 N. Dartmouth       MA   27:35 
   23   204 Kenneth Mendes      29 New Bedford        MA   27:46 
   24   220 TURNER RYAN         26 NEW BEDFORD        MA   28:25 
   25   228 BRYAN BOOKER        26 NEW BEDFORD        MA   28:42 
   26   249 ERIC BERTRAND       28 FAIRHAVEN          MA   29:29 
   27   267 CHAD MANIEL         20 NEW BEDFORD        MA   30:18 
   28   274 FRANCIS FRAIN       26 WESTPORT           MA   30:39 
   29   342 David Lash          22 Marion             MA   35:30 
   30   373 Thomas Fernandes    23 New bedford        MA   38:55 
   31   374 Ryan Menard         27 New Bedford        MA   39:03 
   32   413 TJ Carvalho         29 Westport           MA   45:49 
   33   414 Josh Wakefield      20 N. Dighton         MA   45:56 
   34   454 LUCAS CORREIA       23 SEEKONK            MA   53:38 
   35   459 Arthur Madonna III  21 Lakeville          MA   54:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    42 ERIN POYANT         27 NEW BEDFORD        MA   20:51 
    2    45 Emily Brennan       19 Lafayette          CA   20:59 
    3    69 Tara Polycarpo      29 Fairhaven          MA   22:29 
    4    99 AURORA RANSBOTTOM   25 NEW BEDFORD        MA   24:17 
    5   101 Amanda Barudin      26 New Bedford        MA   24:24 
    6   103 MEGHAN ROGERS       26 NEW BEDFORD        MA   24:28 
    7   109 ERIN DACEY          26 FALL RIVER         MA   24:42 
    8   125 Rebecca Tiedemann   28 New Bedford        MA   25:07 
    9   140 MEGAN MONIZ         28 SOMERSET           MA   25:49 
   10   148 Megan Magill        27 Cambridge          MA   26:07 
   11   151 DENAE LAMBERT       29 BROCKTON           MA   26:09 
   12   153 Macaila Saunders    29 New Bedford        MA   26:11 
   13   158 Katelyn Germano     26 Marion             MA   26:20 
   14   161 Elizabeth Duarte    28 Fall River         MA   26:21 
   15   164 NICOLE DUFF         28 FAIRHAVEN          MA   26:22 
   16   168 Stacia Abdow        27 New Bedford        MA   26:37 
   17   169 ASHLEY SOUZA        27 DARTMOUTH          MA   26:37 
   18   171 Amanda Brown        21 Brookline          MA   26:46 
   19   172 COURTNEY SYLVIA     22 ACUSHNET           MA   26:47 
   20   175 BETHANY VEZINA      23 TAUNTON            MA   26:55 
   21   190 shayna silva        25 new bedford        MA   27:27 
   22   203 Megan Giammalvo     28 New Bedford        MA   27:45 
   23   209 Jamie Fortes        29 Acushnet           MA   27:54 
   24   229 Julie Correia       27 Dartmouth          MA   28:43 
   25   232 Jenn Corey          29 Wareham            MA   28:54 
   26   234 anna meskishvili    21 boston             MA   28:57 
   27   235 Natalia Araszkiewic 27 Watertown          MA   28:59 
   28   242 TRICIA PLEISS       27 NEW BEDFORD        MA   29:24 
   29   244 Audrey Ferreira     29 Acushnet           MA   29:25 
   30   245 MONICA DEMELO       28 BOSTON             MA   29:26 
   31   252 Shannon Clark       28 New Bedford        MA   29:37 
   32   263 Shelby Sullivan     22 New Bedford        MA   30:02 
   33   278 SARA DUPONTE        29 NEW BEDFORD        MA   30:48 
   34   281 KATIE KENDALL       28 NEW BEDFORD        MA   30:53 
   35   284 Jennifer Allain     28 Fairhaven          MA   31:12 
   36   291 Katelyn Pedro       28 Acushnet           MA   31:26 
   37   293 Amanda Allain       26 Middleboro         MA   31:27 
   38   296 Molly Lash          27 Marion             MA   32:02 
   39   303 Jennifer Cruz       28 New Bedford        MA   32:31 
   40   317 Julie Miller        28 New Bedford        MA   33:06 
   41   320 Karolina Araszkiewi 29 Brighton           MA   33:18 
   42   323 EMILY ADAMS         21 BROOKLINE          MA   33:40 
   43   325 Jessie Almeida      29 New Bedford        MA   33:57 
   44   338 Samantha Lindquist  21 West bridgewater   MA   35:09 
   45   339 Sandra Cardoso      23 New Bedford        MA   35:18 
   46   349 Ginny Motta         27 E. Taunton         MA   35:53 
   47   355 Christina DiPaola   26 New Bedford        MA   36:07 
   48   363 NINA SZULEWSKI      25 WESTPORT           MA   37:02 
   49   364 MEGAN LEMIEUX       26 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   37:17 
   50   371 Emily Africk        21 Montclair          NJ   38:27 
   51   383 VANESSA NOGUEIRA    28 DARTMOUTH          MA   39:39 
   52   384 ALESANDRA CASTILLO  28 NEW BEDFORD        MA   39:41 
   53   387 JESSICA BRIZIDA     27 DARTMOUTH          MA   40:09 
   54   394 Laura Odonnell      27 Dartmouth          MA   42:17 
   55   402 ELIZABETH TREADUP   27 NEW BEDFORD        MA   43:15 
   56   406 KATELYN ROSS        25 ACUSHNET           MA   43:52 
   57   407 JESSICA MEDEIROS    23 WESTPORT           MA   44:26 
   58   448 Melissa Morris      24 New Bedford        MA   52:44 
   59   449 Patricia Alexandre  23 New Bedford        MA   52:46 
   60   450 CHRISTINE JASINSKI  28 TAUNTON            MA   52:52 
   61   457 Jade Worthington    21 Acushnet           MA   54:00 
   62   460 Denia Branco        24 New Bedford        MA   54:23 
   63   461 Veronica Figueiredo 29 New Bedford        MA   54:33 
   64   470 Nicole Murphy       20 N. Dighton         MA   58:39 
   65   471 Cassandra Gagne     27 Westport           MA   58:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     2 JEFF HOWLEY         32 PROVIDENCE         RI   15:48 
    2     3 BENJAMIN NDAYA      36 CHELMSFORD         MA   15:50 
    3     7 COREY BACHAND       32 NEW BEDFORD        MA   16:42 
    4    14 JEFF REED           33 NEW BEDFORD        MA   18:01 
    5    28 LOU DEALMEIDA       37 NEW BEDFORD        MA   19:33 
    6    32 BRIAN LAMOREUX      34 PLYMOUTH           MA   20:09 
    7    33 Kevin Silva         35 Dartmouth          MA   20:12 
    8    34 JOHN WILKINS        36 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   20:15 
    9    41 Keith Johnson       38 New bedford        MA   20:37 
   10    43 JUSTIN HADLEY       39 ROCHESTER          MA   20:56 
   11    49 RODRIGO RORGES      31 NEW BEDFORD        MA   21:10 
   12    54 Valter Pereira      33 Fall River         MA   21:38 
   13    60 Eric hubert         39 taunton            MA   21:57 
   14    63 JIM MANNING         35 MARION             MA   22:05 
   15    64 BRUCE DELANO        38 NEW BEDFORD        MA   22:08 
   16    72 Eric LePage         36 N. Dighton         MA   22:39 
   17    74 CHUCK THOMPSON      35 WALLINGFORD        CT   22:50 
   18    77 Jeremy Costa        34 S. Dartmouth       MA   23:03 
   19    78 Brendan Roper       34 Dartmouth          MA   23:08 
   20    82 Christopher Moniz   36 New Bedford        MA   23:31 
   21    87 Dayve Goncalves     36 Taunton            MA   23:51 
   22    95 Kris Cordeiro       32 N. Dartmouth       MA   24:03 
   23   117 Jonathan Costa      37 E. Falmouth        MA   24:55 
   24   119 Lazaro Rosa         38 New Bedford        MA   24:57 
   25   120 Daniel Marcelino    34 Acushnet           MA   24:58 
   26   121 DARREN HEBERT       36 NEW BEDFORD        MA   24:58 
   27   122 CHRIS JARDIN        37 LAKEVILLE          MA   25:03 
   28   124 JASON HINCHLIFFE    32 NEW BEDFORD        MA   25:06 
   29   127 Maciel Pais         30 Dartmouth          MA   25:11 
   30   138 MICHAEL DONOVAN     38 BRIDGEWATER        MA   25:43 
   31   142 Steve Odonnell      34 Dartmouth          MA   25:54 
   32   143 David Choquette     31 Dartmouth          MA   25:57 
   33   149 Jason LeBeau        34 New Bedford        MA   26:07 
   34   165 Jonathan Barboza    32 Dartmouth          MA   26:23 
   35   170 BRANDON SKIP'LEWIS  31 ACUSHNET           MA   26:40 
   36   173 Scott Rasmus        34 Fall River         MA   26:51 
   37   176 Derek Belong        30 New Bedford        MA   26:59 
   38   210 Matthew Powell      33 Acushnet           MA   27:57 
   39   221 PAUL ANDREWS        34 MAHAPOISETT        MA   28:27 
   40   257 JUSTIN POZOCHICK    34 ACUSHNET           MA   29:57 
   41   262 Michael Cabral      37 Dartmouth          MA   30:01 
   42   331 Joseph Coakley      36 Norton             MA   34:38 
   43   340 James Simmons Sr.   34 New Bedford        MA   35:22 
   44   344 Dan Calabrese       39 New Bedford        MA   35:44 
   45   356 SCOTT ARRUDE        32 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   36:07 
   46   391 Blake Stanghor      33 Dartmouth          MA   41:31 
   47   405 JONATHAN PAULL      31 FALL RIVER         MA   43:51 
   48   415 JASON OLIVER        33 FALL RIVER         MA   45:58 
   49   475 Thomas Welch        33 Abington           MA 1:00:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    36 Jennifer Almeida    33 Acushnet           MA   20:19 
    2    46 Kate Diogo          31 Mattapoisett       MA   21:01 
    3    90 sherri oliveira     34 acushnet           MA   23:59 
    4    93 Erica Morency       35 Dartmouth          MA   24:00 
    5    98 Amy Kaupersol       30 Westport           MA   24:13 
    6   113 Maryann Souza       36 Fall River         MA   24:47 
    7   129 Sandra Chicca       38 Westport           MA   25:14 
    8   136 Nicole Rosa         37 New Bedford        MA   25:31 
    9   141 Katie Marcelino     34 Acushnet           MA   25:51 
   10   145 Tara SanJuan        33 Fairhaven          MA   26:00 
   11   162 Kerry LePage        33 N. Dartmouth       MA   26:22 
   12   177 Lauriann DeSousa    39 New Bedford        MA   27:03 
   13   180 Dena Xifaras        35 Mattapoisett       MA   27:09 
   14   188 Juliet Xifaras      37 Mattapoisett       MA   27:25 
   15   195 Athena Xifaras      37 Dartmouth          MA   27:33 
   16   196 CHANTEL SOUZA       33 PROVIDENCE         RI   27:33 
   17   202 sylvia hilton       39 dartmouth          MA   27:43 
   18   205 Heather DeJesus     32 Fall River         MA   27:49 
   19   216 Wendy Ricci         38 Rumford            RI   28:09 
   20   223 KELLY FERREIRA      32 SOMERSET           MA   28:30 
   21   233 Allison Isherwood   38 Mattapoisett       MA   28:55 
   22   237 CHRISTINA DEPINA    36 NEW BEDFORD        MA   29:03 
   23   240 JEN AQUIAR          37 FALL RIVER         MA   29:14 
   24   246 RAQUEL BAPTISTA     35 WESTFIELD          NJ   29:28 
   25   248 Erin Sanford        33 Acushnet           MA   29:28 
   26   254 Janice Gagnon       34 Fairhaven          MA   29:50 
   27   256 Virginia Bland      37 new bedford        MA   29:52 
   28   259 Beth Souza          34 Fairhaven          MA   29:59 
   29   265 CHERYL MONIZ        39 FALL RIVER         MA   30:12 
   30   280 Gloria Cutrone      36 Acushnet           MA   30:52 
   31   283 Beth Caldwell       37 Dartmouth          MA   31:11 
   32   286 Maria Hamcha        39 Acushnet           MA   31:17 
   33   292 Angela Amaral       30 Fall River         MA   31:26 
   34   299 Jennifer Fernandes  37 New Bedford        MA   32:11 
   35   300 JESSICA ATTUR       35 SEEKONK            MA   32:14 
   36   302 Randi Favali        32 New Bedford        MA   32:30 
   37   305 Traci Calabrese     34 New Bedford        MA   32:33 
   38   318 Jen Clune           38 S. Dartmouth       MA   33:13 
   39   321 Marina Araugo       36 S. Dartmouth       MA   33:32 
   40   322 Jennifer Riding     30 New Bedford        MA   33:37 
   41   328 MELANIE DEPINA      32 NEW BEDFORD        MA   34:20 
   42   329 Meaghan Carroll     33 Fall River         MA   34:25 
   43   332 Carrie Coakley      36 Norton             MA   34:43 
   44   333 Rosalia Garcia      32 Taunton            MA   34:46 
   45   341 Andrea Cruz         34 Dartmouth          MA   35:29 
   46   347 Amanda Cooper       31 New Bedford        MA   35:47 
   47   348 TABITHA VASCONELOS  30 DARTMOUTH          MA   35:52 
   48   350 CHRISTINE ARAUJO    39 NEW BEDFORD        MA   35:57 
   49   351 Heather Howland     39 New Bedford        MA   35:58 
   50   354 LAUREN RUSSO        30 FALL RIVER         MA   36:03 
   51   360 Melissa Correia     37 New Bedford        MA   36:19 
   52   367 Barbara Cordeiro    31 N. Dartmouth       MA   37:54 
   53   377 JASMINE SMITH-GILLE 30 SO. DARTMOUTH      MA   39:11 
   54   382 COLLEEN KUBLIN      39 FALL RIVER         MA   39:38 
   55   385 Kristie Costa       32 S. Dartmouth       MA   39:42 
   56   388 Brooke Thatcher     30 Freetown           MA   41:01 
   57   389 Julie Fostin        38 Rochester          MA   41:03 
   58   401 Nancy McKinney      36 Dartmouth          MA   43:14 
   59   421 AMY MOURA           35 FALL RIVER         MA   48:22 
   60   428 JULIE GLASER        36 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   49:02 
   61   431 Karne Medeiros      36 New Bedford        MA   50:31 
   62   432 Dawn Nardi          38 Fall River         MA   50:37 
   63   434 JANET LAMY          33 HARMONY            FL   50:39 
   64   446 Tricia Peirce       36 Acushnet           MA   51:34 
   65   451 Tammy DeMello       38 Fairhaven          MA   52:53 
   66   458 HEATHER POLOCHICK   38 ACUSHNET           MA   54:21 
   67   462 TRISHA DEROCHE      38 NEW BEDFORD        MA   54:34 
   68   464 Kathy Kruger        37 New Bedford        MA   54:39 
   69   467 JESSICA OLIVER      30 FALL RIVER         MA   54:42 
   70   474 Debbi Welch         37 Abington           MA 1:00:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     5 JOE NAVAS           41 NO. EASTHAM        MA   16:05 
    2     8 Scott Anderson      47 New Bedford        MA   16:56 
    3    17 Kinder Woodcock     46 So. Dartmouth      MA   18:16 
    4    19 RIC MEDEIROS        43 SOMERSET           MA   18:27 
    5    21 Sal Corrao          40 Mattapoisett       MA   18:31 
    6    25 Brian Grant Jr.     41 Fall River         MA   18:54 
    7    27 MARIO FERNANDES     45 DARTMOUTH          MA   19:18 
    8    37 John Schaechter     48 Canton             MA   20:24 
    9    39 FERNANDO DA COSTA   46 ACSCHANTE          MA   20:32 
   10    44 Peter Arruda        43 Tiverton           RI   20:58 
   11    47 Jay Chicca          41 No. Dartmouth      MA   21:03 
   12    48 Richard Cole        42 Westport           MA   21:04 
   13    53 Curtis Moreira      44 Marion             MA   21:37 
   14    55 Jim Frenette        47 Dartmouth          MA   21:40 
   15    57 Bob Espindola       49 Fairhaven          MA   21:45 
   16    58 Jeffrey Lynch       49 Assonet            MA   21:53 
   17    61 Ricky Gonzalez      49 New Bedford        MA   21:58 
   18    71 Kevin Woodward      40 Rochester          MA   22:36 
   19    73 JOSE CASTRO         41 ACUSHNET           MA   22:40 
   20    85 PETER DESPRES       46 FAIRHAVEN          MA   23:47 
   21    86 Robert Newcombe     44 East Falmouth      MA   23:48 
   22    88 Richard Racine      49 Fairhaven          MA   23:52 
   23    89 Michael Roderick    42 New Bedford        MA   23:58 
   24    92 Paul Wright         44 Westport           MA   24:00 
   25   105 Jim Krynicki        43 S. Dartmouth       MA   24:30 
   26   108 DAVID GULLEY        47 MARION             MA   24:40 
   27   114 Neil Mello          42 New Bedford        MA   24:49 
   28   115 JOHN MEEHAN         42 DARTMOUTH          MA   24:50 
   29   134 JON MITCHELL        43 NEW BEDFORD        MA   25:28 
   30   139 Jeff Morrill        45 Mattapoisett       MA   25:46 
   31   160 Brian Abreu         45 South Dartmouth    MA   26:21 
   32   167 Gregory Millner     40 Taunton            MA   26:31 
   33   179 Matthew Reis        40 Swansea            MA   27:08 
   34   186 Joe Michaud         48 Dartmouth          MA   27:24 
   35   191 Tony Martins        41 Fall River         MA   27:28 
   36   192 Gary Guimar         49 Fall River         MA   27:30 
   37   206 MICHAEL COUCCI      43 NEW BEDFORD        MA   27:51 
   38   239 Cachito Jorge       45 Dartmouth          MA   29:10 
   39   247 JAMES NASTO         40 WESTFIELD          NJ   29:28 
   40   260 Michael Cachia      40 Dartmouth          MA   29:59 
   41   269 Tim Cummings        48 Dartmouth          MA   30:23 
   42   273 JOE LIMA            42 DARTMOUTH          MA   30:35 
   43   288 Joseph Oliveira     40 Westport           MA   31:21 
   44   298 MATTHEW ATTUR       41 SEEKONK            MA   32:08 
   45   304 Barry Demello       45 Fairhaven          MA   32:31 
   46   306 Andrew Nyari        40 E. Sandwich        MA   32:35 
   47   353 RENNIE RUSSO        40 NEW BEDFORD        MA   36:02 
   48   359 Antonio Cardoza     41 Fairhaven          MA   36:18 
   49   366 Jared Linhares      41 Somerset           MA   37:48 
   50   372 George Scapin       49 Lee                MA   38:51 
   51   429 JEFFREY GLASER      40 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   49:47 
   52   453 LARRY RAMOS         47 WESTPORT           MA   53:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    20 Anne Preisig        44 Falmouth           MA   18:30 
    2    29 Christine Anderson  45 New Bedford        MA   19:41 
    3    50 Jacqueline Francisc 41 Dartmouth          MA   21:12 
    4    66 Carolyn Dube        40 Somerset           MA   22:16 
    5    76 Brooke Ashley       41 East Freetown      MA   22:57 
    6    80 Pam Kelly           44 Dartmouth          MA   23:10 
    7    94 SALLY SULLIVAN      40 SO. DARTMOUTH      MA   24:02 
    8    97 Ann Espindola       48 Fairhaven          MA   24:11 
    9   107 stacey knox         43 So Dartmouth       MA   24:37 
   10   110 CHRISTINA CONNELLY  40 NEW BEDFORD        MA   24:43 
   11   116 MAUREEN PEPIN       49 NEW BEDFORD        MA   24:52 
   12   133 Dalila Ferreira     49 New Bedford        MA   25:26 
   13   146 Karen Woodcock      42 So. Dartmouth      MA   26:02 
   14   157 Jackie Murphy       47 No. Dighton        MA   26:19 
   15   174 Maggie Arruda       43 Tiverton           RI   26:52 
   16   178 JUDITH MURRAY       43 DUXBURY            MA   27:07 
   17   212 Missy Abreu         41 South Dartmouth    MA   28:01 
   18   218 CHRISTINA AMBROSE-K 45 NEW BEDFORD        MA   28:12 
   19   225 HEATHER HALL        40 WATERTOWN          MA   28:36 
   20   227 Donna Lavendier     49 New Bedford        MA   28:40 
   21   238 Maggie daSilva      44 No. Attleboro      MA   29:04 
   22   261 Laurie A. Camire    41 N. Dartmouth       MA   30:00 
   23   266 Jenvive Fisher      47 Marion             MA   30:13 
   24   268 Renee Dupont        45 Dartmouth          MA   30:22 
   25   271 MANDY ABACHANAB     44 NEW BEDFORD        MA   30:30 
   26   272 Paula Reis          44 Westport           MA   30:32 
   27   282 Rosemary Hartnett   48 Fall River         MA   31:02 
   28   285 Lynn Bliss          44 Mattapoisett       MA   31:15 
   29   287 Lisa Ellis          40 Acushnet           MA   31:19 
   30   295 Michelle Silvia     43 Dartmouth          MA   31:49 
   31   308 Vivian Beaudry      41 Swansea            MA   32:41 
   32   310 Tina Newcombe       43 East Falmouth      MA   32:46 
   33   311 COLLEEN THOMAS      49 DARTMOUTH          MA   32:53 
   34   319 Karen Hetherson     49 Swansea            MA   33:14 
   35   330 wendy meehan        49 new bedford        MA   34:32 
   36   334 Anna Magano         40 New Bedford        MA   34:48 
   37   336 NANCY CURRY         43 NEW BEDFORD        MA   34:55 
   38   345 Heida Carvalho      45 Dartmouth          MA   35:45 
   39   358 Anna Cardoza        42 Fairhaven          MA   36:17 
   40   361 JOSETTE RAY         41 NEW BEDFORD        MA   36:23 
   41   369 Andrea Tarrant      40 East Wareham       MA   38:14 
   42   376 Tracey Oliver       48 Dartmouth          MA   39:10 
   43   395 Julia Furtado-Lavoi 47 New Bedford        MA   42:19 
   44   396 Deborah Green       47 Warren             RI   42:27 
   45   400 Clarisse Marques    48 New Bedford        MA   42:56 
   46   404 PILAR ALONSO        43 E. PROVIDENCE      RI   43:49 
   47   420 KATHY MOURA         40 NEW BEDFORD        MA   47:43 
   48   425 HEATHER ACHIN       48 WRENTHAM           MA   48:53 
   49   426 Rosemary Alexandre  47 New Bedford        MA   48:54 
   50   437 Beth Lajennesse     42 Dartmouth          MA   50:44 
   51   438 Kim Santos          45 E. Freetown        MA   50:47 
   52   465 Dawn Cetrone        44 New Bedford        MA   54:40 
   53   469 Darlene Correia     47 N. Dartmouth       MA   57:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    13 kenneth gartner     51 falmouth           MA   17:44 
    2    15 James Preisig       53 Falmouth           MA   18:10 
    3    22 Peter Danzell       53 North Dartmouth    MA   18:33 
    4    23 MANUEL FRANCISCO    51 MARION             MA   18:36 
    5    31 Paul Simone         56 Middletown         RI   19:55 
    6    40 KEN GLAZIER         51 FAIRHAVEN          MA   20:36 
    7    56 LOU MARTIN          52 MATTAPOISETT       MA   21:41 
    8    59 Mauricio Silva      57 Fairhaven          MA   21:56 
    9    75 Chuck Ferreira Jr.  55 Acushnet           MA   22:54 
   10    81 DON CUDDY           59 MATTAPOISETT       MA   23:15 
   11    83 KENNY ROGERS        57 FAIRHAVEN          MA   23:33 
   12   100 Kevin Worthington   50 Acushnet           MA   24:20 
   13   106 Mark Dearing        59 Sandwich           MA   24:31 
   14   112 Jose M. Silva       50 N. Dartmouth       MA   24:45 
   15   126 Bill Kelly          58 Fall River         MA   25:08 
   16   128 Guido Medeiros      56 Dartmouth          MA   25:12 
   17   131 Joe Amaral          53 New Bedford        MA   25:22 
   18   147 John Dinho          52 Fairhaven          MA   26:06 
   19   150 Edward Dowling      56 Plymouth           MA   26:08 
   20   155 Kenny Johnson       54 n dighton          MA   26:13 
   21   181 Gil Costa           58 Westport           MA   27:12 
   22   194 ANTONIO MARQUES     57 DARTMOUTH          MA   27:32 
   23   200 FELIX ALMEIDA       57 NEW BEDFORD        MA   27:41 
   24   211 Ken Steen           55 Dartmouth          MA   28:00 
   25   213 Steven Carreiro     51 N Dartmouth        MA   28:03 
   26   215 Stephen Roberts     57 Dartmouth          MA   28:08 
   27   243 MICHAEL PLESKI      51 PORTSMOUTH         MA   29:25 
   28   258 Michael Coffey      54 Acushnet           MA   29:58 
   29   276 DAN GORMAN          57 PLYMOUTH           MA   30:46 
   30   314 Norman Dumas        58 Marion             MA   32:59 
   31   316 Susan Notarangelo   52 Swansea            MA   33:04 
   32   352 Kevin Donlan        53 New Bedford        MA   35:59 
   33   417 Jorge Alexandre     53 New Bedford        MA   46:56 
   34   418 GEORGE PIMENTEL     54 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   47:37 
   35   424 MATTHEW ACHIN, SR.  50 WRENTHAM           MA   48:43 
   36   442 RICHARD MAGNANT     53 DUDLEY             MA   50:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    68 Tina Marie Varzeas  58 Mattapoisett       MA   22:28 
    2   102 Cheryl Healy        55 Acushnet           MA   24:27 
    3   156 Marianne Withington 56 Plymouth           MA   26:15 
    4   159 Joanne Corsano      58 Pocasset           MA   26:20 
    5   163 EDUARDO CABRAL      50 DARTMOUTH          MA   26:22 
    6   184 KATHY LOPES         53 FAIRHAVEN          MA   27:21 
    7   193 MARIA MARQUIS       52 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   27:30 
    8   208 Tara McNulty        52 So. Easton         MA   27:52 
    9   214 Cecelia Roberts     52 Dartmouth          MA   28:06 
   10   217 Robin Bodeau        54 Fairhaven          MA   28:11 
   11   219 SHARON MENDONCA     53 NEW BEDFORD        MA   28:22 
   12   230 MaryAnn Patota      56 Somerset           MA   28:49 
   13   250 Sandy Scapin        56 Lee                MA   29:30 
   14   307 Maria Medeiros      52 New Bedford        MA   32:39 
   15   313 Kelly Almeida       53 New Bedford        MA   32:58 
   16   327 CAROL FERREIRA      55 ACUSHNET           MA   34:11 
   17   343 ROSEMARY BASSON     54 E. FREETOWN        MA   35:41 
   18   346 Carolyn Wills       57 Somerset           MA   35:46 
   19   365 EVELYN BOULEY       54 ACUSHNET           MA   37:19 
   20   378 Rhonda Dearing      53 Sandwich           MA   39:15 
   21   403 KATHLEEN TREADUP    58 NEW BEDFORD        MA   43:48 
   22   408 Theresa Mattos      53 Portsmouth         RI   44:28 
   23   409 Dee Guimar          51 Fall River         MA   44:39 
   24   411 Anne Hartnett       50 Fall River         MA   44:49 
   25   416 Kathleen Saunders   55 Dartmouth          MA   46:13 
   26   419 MARIA PIMENTEL      53 NO. DARTMOUTH      MA   47:42 
   27   435 Barbara Lamy        59 East Freetown      MA   50:40 
   28   436 Pat Costa           59 Westport           MA   50:41 
   29   439 Donna LeBreux       56 New Bedford        MA   50:48 
   30   440 Amelia LeBreux      52 Fall River         MA   50:49 
   31   441 Debra Perry         53 No. Dartmouth      MA   50:51 
   32   444 Kathy Oliver        55 Fall River         MA   51:16 
   33   452 NANCY RAMOS         50 WESTPORT           MA   53:32 
   34   455 Jo-Ann Ferreira     56 New Bedford        MA   53:53 
   35   463 Barbara Pontillilo  54 Westport           MA   54:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    91 Peter Dowling       60 Tiverton           RI   23:59 
    2   104 JEFFREY OSUCH       62 FAIRHAVEN          MA   24:30 
    3   185 Jack Silva          61 Fairhaven          MA   27:22 
    4   201 Rene Dufresne       60 New Bedford        MA   27:43 
    5   236 Bud Morton          62 Lakeville          MA   29:01 
    6   289 Paul Vidal          66 Westport           MA   31:22 
    7   309 Dennis Howland      68 New Bedford        MA   32:43 
    8   375 RICHARD COHEN       64 WEST ROXBURY       MA   39:05 
    9   386 Bill Dalrymple      64 Hyannis            MA   39:59 
   10   423 Thomas Gonzalves    60 New Bedford        MA   48:36 
   11   430 LARRY RAMOS         69 WESTPORT           MA   49:48 
   12   443 GREGORY JASINSKI    60 E. FREETOWN        MA   51:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   255 Florence DesRoches  62 Acushnet           MA   29:51 
    2   294 Mary FitzGibbons    64 ASSONET            MA   31:39 
    3   324 Janice Costa        63 N. Dartmouth       MA   33:53 
    4   370 Marcia Hathaway     62 Dartmouth          MA   38:23 
    5   379 Carol Vidal         62 Westport           MA   39:17 
    6   399 IRENE JARDIN        62 WESTPORT           MA   42:37 
    7   422 Ernestine Morin     68 Westport           MA   48:23 
    8   427 JANET JASINSKI      61 E. FREETOWN        MA   49:01 
    9   445 Maria O. Martin     66 Rochester          MA   51:28 
   10   456 Carolyn Dlougy      62 Mattapoisett       MA   53:59 
   11   472 MARY LOUIS RAMOS    68 WESTPORT           MA   58:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   207 Fred Zuleger III    73 Coventry           RI   27:52 
    2   231 Joe Fernandez       83 Fairhaven          MA   28:53 
    3   241 Donald Dayton       78 Dartmouth          MA   29:16 
    4   264 Harry Harrison Jr.  71 New Bedford        MA   30:03 
    5   468 Arthur Correia      79 N. Dartmouth       MA   56:58 
    6   473 JOSEPH CAPETO       72 WESTPORT           MA   58:58 
    7   476 Donald Spooner      82 Fairhaven          MA 1:02:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   368 Dorothy A. Arnold   71 New Bedford        MA   38:08