Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Sep9_Brando_1_set6.shtml

Brandon Sports and Aquatics Center's Dash and Splash

Brandon, FL, September 9, 2012

[Aquathon - Individual Results | Aquathon - Relay Team Results | Aquathon - Kids (7 - 10) Results | Aquathon - Kids (11 - 14) Results | Splits - Individual Adult and Relay Teams ]

Splits - Kids Results


                             Brandon Sports and Aquatics Center's Dash and Splash - 2012 (Aquathon)
                                      Brandon Sports and Aquatics Center, Brandon, Florida
                                     Sunday, September 9, 2012 - 7:30AM (Rainy, 76 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                             ********** OFFICIAL Kids  7 - 10 AQUATHON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
Place Name                     No.   Age S Div  /Tot   Div   Guntime Rank Run1t Pace  Rank T1    Rank Swimt Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
    1 Morgan Shinault            212     F     1/18    F0710    6:31    2  4:46  9:32    3  0:07    1  1:38  2.1 
    2 Isabella Manera            204     F     2/18    F0710    7:21    4  4:57  9:53   31  0:37    2  1:48  1.9 
    3 Stosh Zattosky             221     M     1/20    M0710    7:29    6  5:22 10:43    7  0:10    3  1:58  1.7 
    4 Timothy Worthington        220     M     2/20    M0710    7:47    1  4:27  8:53    2  0:03   19  3:18  1.0 
    5 Allison Shibata            211     F     3/18    F0710    8:07    9  5:31 11:01   29  0:31    5  2:05  1.6 
    6 Callie McCool              206     F     4/18    F0710    8:20   12  5:35 11:10   22  0:25    6  2:21  1.5 
    7 Reese Dixon                192     M     3/20    M0710    8:28    5  5:04 10:07   24  0:25   15  3:00  1.1 
    8 Allison Holland            198     F     5/18    F0710    8:31   11  5:34 11:08    8  0:12   10  2:45  1.2 
    9 Abdiel Rosario             208     M     4/20    M0710    8:51   25  6:18 12:35   28  0:31    4  2:03  1.7 
   10 Trevor Phelps              207     M     5/20    M0710    8:52   10  5:33 11:06   16  0:19   16  3:01  1.1 
   11 Noah Ochalek               258     M     6/20    M0710    8:53    3  4:54  9:48    1  0:01   30  3:59  0.9 
   12 Alexis Capuiso             183     F     6/18    F0710    8:55   20  5:56 11:51   14  0:17    9  2:43  1.3 
   13 Zander Durastanti          194     M     7/20    M0710    9:02   21  5:59 11:57    6  0:10   14  2:54  1.2 
   14 Emma Hamilton              197     F     7/18    F0710    9:07    8  5:30 10:59   17  0:20   20  3:18  1.0 
   15 Mihir Kozkarni             201     M     8/20    M0710    9:11   23  6:12 12:24   26  0:29    7  2:30  1.4 
   16 Luke Liberato              202     M     9/20    M0710    9:19   13  5:41 11:21   15  0:18   23  3:21  1.0 
   17 Abby Seibert               210     F     8/18    F0710    9:20   14  5:44 11:27   18  0:20   18  3:17  1.0 
   18 Jonathan Worthington       219     M    10/20    M0710    9:26   15  5:46 11:31    4  0:09   26  3:32  1.0 
   19 Alexa Malberg              203     F     9/18    F0710    9:33   19  5:50 11:39   13  0:16   25  3:28  1.0 
   20 Allison McCain             205     F    10/18    F0710    9:36   18  5:49 11:38   36  0:54   13  2:53  1.2 
   21 James Lehman               352     M    11/20    M0710    9:43   16  5:46 11:32   19  0:20   28  3:37  0.9 
   22 Brandon Burgess            182     M    12/20    M0710    9:48   24  6:14 12:28   10  0:15   21  3:19  1.0 
   23 Rhyse Fuller               196     M    13/20    M0710    9:56    7  5:23 10:46    9  0:13   33  4:21  0.8 
   24 Brooklyn Boley             180     F    11/18    F0710   10:05   27  6:29 12:57   27  0:30   17  3:06  1.1 
   25 Jack Weber                 218     M    14/20    M0710   10:07   34  7:19 14:37    5  0:09    8  2:40  1.3 
   26 Kendra Borland             181     F    12/18    F0710   10:23   29  6:51 13:41   33  0:42   11  2:51  1.2 
   27 Lindsey Davis              190     F    13/18    F0710   10:25   30  6:51 13:42   32  0:42   12  2:53  1.2 
   28 Tanner Beach               176     M    15/20    M0710   10:32   28  6:37 13:13   21  0:21   27  3:35  1.0 
   29 Emerson Boley              354     M    16/20    M0710   10:41   17  5:47 11:34   20  0:20   34  4:34  0.7 
   30 Emily Webber               217     F    14/18    F0710   10:50   32  7:05 14:10   25  0:25   22  3:20  1.0 
   31 Eli Tishman                215     M    17/20    M0710   10:52   22  6:03 12:05   34  0:42   31  4:08  0.8 
   32 Elle Fuller                195     F    15/18    F0710   10:59   31  6:52 13:43   11  0:16   29  3:52  0.9 
   33 Abby Ellis                 355     F    16/18    F0710   12:14   38  8:25 16:49   23  0:25   24  3:25  1.0 
   34 Ryan Underwood             216     M    18/20    M0710   12:35   37  7:50 15:39   30  0:33   32  4:13  0.8 
   35 Nathan Thweatt             214     M    19/20    M0710   12:36   33  7:13 14:25   35  0:44   35  4:40  0.7 
   36 Jordan Ochalek             259     M    20/20    M0710   12:56   26  6:19 12:37   12  0:16   36  6:22  0.5 
   37 Heather Rosario            209     F    17/18    F0710           35  7:30 15:00                            
   38 Rebecca Thompkins          213     F    18/18    F0710           36  7:44 15:27                            

                             Brandon Sports and Aquatics Center's Dash and Splash - 2012 (Aquathon)
                                      Brandon Sports and Aquatics Center, Brandon, Florida
                                     Sunday, September 9, 2012 - 7:30AM (Rainy, 76 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                             ********** OFFICIAL Kids 11 - 14 AQUATHON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
Place Name                     No.   Age S Div  /Tot   Div   Guntime Rank Run1t Pace  Rank T1    Rank Swimt Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
    1 Erin Schulte               251     F     1/15    F1114   11:13    3  7:46  7:46   10  0:19    3  3:09  2.2 
    2 Melanie Flott              236     F     2/15    F1114   11:27    4  7:54  7:54    8  0:17    6  3:17  2.1 
    3 Carl Lehman                260  13 M     1/11    M1114   11:45    1  7:44  7:44                            
    4 Kelley Sinning             257     F     3/15    F1114   11:59    5  7:55  7:55    7  0:16   10  3:48  1.8 
    5 Valerie Magherusan         244     F     4/15    F1114   12:08    9  8:47  8:47   11  0:20    2  3:01  2.3 
    6 Jordan Casavant            233     F     5/15    F1114   12:20   13  9:05  9:05    6  0:16    1  3:00  2.3 
    7 Zachary Hand               240     M     2/11    M1114   12:28    7  8:26  8:26    2  0:08   11  3:54  1.7 
    8 Claudia Arakas             224     F     6/15    F1114   12:47   15  9:07  9:07   13  0:25    5  3:15  2.1 
    9 Lauren Chadderton          234     F     7/15    F1114   12:55    2  7:45  7:45    4  0:15   16  4:56  1.4 
   10 Bryce Russell              248     M     3/11    M1114   13:03    6  8:25  8:25    1  0:04   13  4:35  1.5 
   11 Lexi McComb                246     F     8/15    F1114   13:08   16  9:15  9:15    3  0:12    9  3:42  1.8 
   12 Jada Borgen                229     F     9/15    F1114   13:15   17  9:20  9:20   17  0:43    4  3:13  2.1 
   13 Francesca Alvarez          223     F    10/15    F1114   13:18   14  9:06  9:06   19  0:47    7  3:25  2.0 
   14 Mia Underwood              256     F    11/15    F1114   13:27   18  9:33  9:33   15  0:26    8  3:28  2.0 
   15 Ethan Seibert              252     M     4/11    M1114   13:48   11  8:55  8:55   16  0:36   12  4:18  1.6 
   16 Luke Hand                  239     M     5/11    M1114   14:02   12  8:56  8:56    9  0:18   15  4:48  1.4 
   17 Nick Sinisi                254     M     6/11    M1114   14:38                                             
   18 Giacomo Liberato           243     M     7/11    M1114   15:14    8  8:38  8:38    5  0:15   18  6:22  1.1 
   19 Joseph Capuiso             231     M     8/11    M1114   15:31                                             
   20 Garrett Borgen             228     M     9/11    M1114   15:47   10  8:48  8:48                            
   21 Marina Schermerhorn        250     F    12/15    F1114   16:05                                             
   22 Kyra Denington             235     F    13/15    F1114   16:24   20 10:52 10:52   20  0:52   14  4:41  1.5 
   23 Dean Mitseas               247     M    10/11    M1114   17:40   23 11:50 11:50   12  0:24   17  5:26  1.3 
   24 Isis Kennedy               241     F    14/15    F1114   18:23   21 10:55 10:55   14  0:26   19  7:03  1.0 
   25 Dean Alvarez               222     M    11/11    M1114   19:15   22 11:10 11:10   18  0:45   20  7:21  0.9 
   26 Gabrielle Malberg          245     F    15/15    F1114           19 10:48 10:48