Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Sep30_Sister_set3.shtml

Sister Stroll 5K Run

Zephyrhills, FL, September 30, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results ]

5K Overall Women's Results

 Female                                                                   Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1    24:47  Roberta Vincent             47   Zephyrhills                 5    8:00
    2    25:32  Georgina Rivera-Singletary  47                               6    8:14
    3    26:14  Sharon Evering              31   Tampa                       8    8:28
    4    27:36  Deb Sherrod                 60   Harrison, MT               13    8:54
    5    27:55  Pamela Muriel               41   Tampa                      15    9:00
    6    29:19  Debbie Neukom               45                              16    9:27
    7    29:50  Brenda Lorez                31                              17    9:37
    8    30:01  Ledis Contreres             30                              19    9:41
    9    30:04  Sarah Betanzos              27   Lutz                       20    9:42
   10    30:45  Michelle Bird               46   Valrico                    21    9:55
   11    31:36  Chelsea Smith               24   Tampa                      23   10:12
   12    32:06  Rosie Contreras             34   Wesley Chapel              24   10:21
   13    32:07  Tracy Eversole              43                              25   10:22
   14    32:22  Kim Mayer                   36                              26   10:26
   15    32:26  Zelda Abram                 36   Lakeland                   27   10:28
   16    32:32  Jasmine Abram               16   Lakeland                   28   10:30
   17    32:37  Teresa Amuga                31   Dade City                  29   10:31
   18    32:52  Rosie Linville              51   Dade City                  30   10:36
   19    33:46  Kathy Martinez              42   Tampa                      32   10:54
   20    34:03  Darla Dault                 42                              33   10:59
   21    34:44  Brittany Banghart           27   Zephyrhills                35   11:12
   22    35:40  Regina Allison              47   Zephyrhills                37   11:30
   23    35:46  Linda Bonilla               19   Tampa                      38   11:32
   24    35:48  Francis Rubic               27                              39   11:33
   25    36:24  Kayla Kuni                  26   New Port Richey            41   11:45
   26    36:33  Diane Whitman               60   Thonotosassa               42   11:47
   27    37:02  Nikki Irizarry              42   Tampa                      43   11:57
   28    37:25  Zaida Betanzos              37   Tampa                      45   12:04
   29    37:54  Mirtza Springfield          43   Zephyrhills                47   12:14
   30    38:08  Donna Thomas                63   Lynn Haven                 48   12:18
   31    38:28  Heather Nagy                59   Hernando                   49   12:25
   32    38:44  Ashley Aubin                32   Tampa                      50   12:30
   33    38:56  Terri Reed                  46                              51   12:34
   34    38:57  Hannah Ziegele              10   Dade City                  52   12:34
   35    39:57  Elizabeth Solley            24   Tampa                      55   12:53
   36    43:26  Sharron Shields             60   Valrico                    58   14:01
   37    43:26  Patricia Rosales            30                              59   14:01
   38    43:45  Aurora Hernale              29                              60   14:07
   39    43:46  Rosalie Contreras           28   Dade City                  61   14:07
   40    44:21  Krystal Hensky              34   Zephyrhills                63   14:18
   41    44:27  Taylor Duffield             10   Dade City                  64   14:20
   42    44:34  Sienna Duffield              7   Dade City                  65   14:23
   43    47:45  Latonya Ramdon              34   Lakeland                   67   15:24
   44    48:21  Virginia Ramirez            36   St. Petersburg             68   15:36
   45    48:21  Rafaela Ramirez             52   Dade City                  69   15:36
   46    51:49  Skylla Taylor               46   Ridge Manor                71   16:43
   47    59:33  Amy Story                   34   Zephyrhills                73   19:13
   48    59:47  Monica Jimenez              30   Zephyrhills                74   19:17
======================================================================================