Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Sep16_Hooter_2_set5.shtml

Hooters to Hooters 10K and 5K

Clearwater, FL, September 16, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Racewalk Age Group Results | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Racewalk Age Group Results ]

5K and 10K Chip vs. Gun Times

                        Hooters to Hooters 10K & 5K 2012 (5K/10K)
                                   Clearwater, Florida
                 Sunday, September 16, 2012 - 7:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Laura Pifer             753 F    28 Jacksonville, FL               0:17:21   0:17:20  5:36 
   2 John Astrab             136 M    29 Safety Harbor, FL              0:18:15   0:18:14  5:53 
   3 Steve Pace             1242 M    29 Unknown, XX                    0:18:37   0:18:37  6:00 
   4 Trevor Foley            389 M    13 Brooksville, FL                0:19:32   0:19:30  6:17 
   5 Derek Sanz              833 M    26 Tampa, FL                      0:19:45   0:19:43  6:22 
   6 Donald Peachey          734 M    49 Sarasota, FL                   0:20:07   0:20:07  6:29 
   7 Laure Blume             186 F    46 Pinellas Park, FL              0:20:10   0:20:07  6:30 
   8 Torian Johnson          513 M    26 Largo, FL                      0:20:31   0:20:31  6:37 
   9 Christina Woytalewicz  1130 F    25 St. Petersburg, FL             0:20:37   0:20:34  6:39 
  10 David Costello          286 M    58 Palm Harbor, FL                0:20:44   0:20:41  6:41 
  11 Alexa Gemma             424 F    36 Cape Coral, FL                 0:20:45   0:20:44  6:41 
  12 Michael Bayless         154 M    57 Lutz, FL                       0:21:54   0:21:51  7:03 
  13 William Huntley        1241 M    40 Valrico, FL                    0:21:56   0:21:44  7:04 
  14 Chris Capazola         1159 M    47 Tampa, FL                      0:22:13   0:22:13  7:09 
  15 Steve Perez             742 M    44 Sarasota, FL                   0:22:32   0:22:28  7:16 
  16 Brandon Flowers        1227 M    25 Tampa, FL                      0:22:37   0:22:27  7:17 
  17 Luke Church             249 M    24 St. Petersburg, FL             0:22:41   0:22:37  7:18 
  18 Victor Araujo           131 M    47 Largo, FL                      0:22:47   0:22:41  7:20 
  19 Denny Saunders          835 M    26 Tampa, FL                      0:22:54   0:22:46  7:22 
  20 Brooke Brown            199 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL             0:23:04   0:23:00  7:26 
  21 James Rawe             1265 M    22 St Pete, FL                    0:23:04   0:23:00  7:26 
  22 Laura Fulk              399 F    41 Bradenton, FL                  0:23:05   0:23:00  7:26 
  23 Jason Williams         1106 M    37 St. Petersburg, FL             0:23:09   0:23:02  7:27 
  24 Anquinn Allen           122 M    40 Chattanooga, TN                0:23:13   0:23:08  7:29 
  25 Raymond Bell            165 M    65 Hudson, FL                     0:23:23   0:23:18  7:32 
  26 Yvonne Bryant           204 F    46 Clearwater, FL                 0:23:27   0:23:26  7:33 
  27 Ken Smaga              1250 M    52 Land Of Lakes, FL              0:23:33   0:23:28  7:35 
  28 Sarah Waldie           1070 F    32 Riverview, FL                  0:23:35   0:23:26  7:36 
  29 Andrew Daniels          300 M    21 Clearwater, FL                 0:23:53   0:23:42  7:42 
  30 Christina Martin        629 F    26 Tampa, FL                      0:24:04   0:23:58  7:45 
  31 George Labance         1274 M    56 Clearwater, FL                 0:24:10   0:24:08  7:47 
  32 Tom O'Brien             720 M    22 Trinity, FL                    0:24:13   0:24:08  7:48 
  33 Kelsie Smoot            893 F    36 Louisville, KY                 0:24:13   0:24:02  7:48 
  34 Rachel Bryant           205 F    39 Parrish, FL                    0:24:33   0:24:29  7:54 
  35 Philip Main             617 M    36 Madeira Beach, FL              0:24:36   0:24:25  7:55 
  36 Chris Alexander         116 M    42 Clearwater, FL                 0:24:38   0:24:37  7:56 
  37 John Merrill            660 M    40 Lutz, FL                       0:24:44   0:24:38  7:58 
  38 Kyle Shaw               864 M    35 Tampa, FL                      0:24:46   0:24:43  7:59 
  39 Mauricio Nova           714 M    24 Hudson, FL                     0:24:48   0:24:34  7:59 
  40 Victor Pavao            732 M    44 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:25:02   0:24:49  8:04 
  41 Jeffrey May             638 M    36 New Port Richey, FL            0:25:11   0:24:57  8:07 
  42 Luann Milam             665 F    50 Rockwood, MI                   0:25:13   0:25:13  8:07 
  43 Mark Vanderkarr        1063 M    50 Tampa, FL                      0:25:14   0:24:57  8:08 
  44 Kayte Branch           1160 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 0:25:17   0:25:09  8:08 
  45 Jenn Olvedy             724 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             0:25:18   0:25:14  8:09 
  46 Rob Schwiebert         1251 M    37 New Port Richey, FL            0:25:23   0:25:12  8:11 
  47 Spencer Rosborough      809 M    35 Tampa, FL                      0:25:33   0:25:14  8:14 
  48 Nicholas Huey           489 M    34 Palm Harbor, FL                0:25:35   0:25:25  8:15 
  50 Ben Gasparini           415 M    22 Oldsmar, FL                    0:25:37   0:25:22  8:15 
  49 Alex Lentz             1248 M    24 Tampa, FL                      0:25:37   0:25:37  8:15 
  51 Dan Toomey             1049 M    40 Pinellas Park, FL              0:25:41   0:25:32  8:16 
  52 Cheryl Currier          291 F    53 Dunedin, FL                    0:25:42   0:25:38  8:17 
  53 Stephen Sajewski        822 M    35 Bradenton, FL                  0:25:46   0:25:28  8:18 
  55 Matt Class              260 M    11 Clearwater, FL                 0:25:51   0:25:47  8:20 
  54 Cherry Putulin          765 F    43 Oldsmar, FL                    0:25:51   0:25:33  8:19 
  56 Jennifer Barry          151 F    45 Dunedin, FL                    0:25:55   0:25:47  8:21 
  57 Michael Blaney          182 M    46 Rotonda, FL                    0:26:00   0:25:38  8:22 
  58 Leslie Hugh             679 F    47 Palm Harbor, FL                0:26:01   0:25:55  8:23 
  59 Charles Lindsay         588 M    49 Tampa, FL                      0:26:02   0:25:49  8:23 
  60 Roy Milam               666 M    51 Rockwood, MI                   0:26:17   0:26:03  8:28 
  61 Somer Scarano           836 F    32 Palm Harbor, FL                0:26:26   0:26:18  8:31 
  62 Mandy Jedlund           508 F    34 Tampa, FL                      0:26:27   0:25:49  8:31 
  63 Steven Mage             616 M    52 Palm Harbor, FL                0:26:29   0:26:29  8:32 
  64 Yumi Toomey            1048 F    46 Pinellas Park, FL              0:26:31   0:26:22  8:33 
  65 George Jones            776 M    52 Ozona, FL                      0:26:50   0:26:44  8:39 
  66 Anne Watson            1086 F    23 Tampa, FL                      0:26:53   0:26:21  8:39 
  67 Kim Gorman              434 F    54 Largo, FL                      0:26:55   0:26:39  8:40 
  68 Eva Krisel              555 F    38 Clearwater, FL                 0:27:00   0:26:50  8:42 
  69 Robin Martinjak         631 F    54 Trinity, FL                    0:27:15   0:27:13  8:46 
  70 David Wirta            1115 M    45 Palm Harbor, FL                0:27:17   0:27:17  8:47 
  71 Brian Galioto           404 M    38 New Port Richey, FL            0:27:29   0:26:56  8:51 
  72 Jasmine May             636 F    33 New Port Richey, FL            0:27:30   0:27:18  8:51 
  73 Paul Walsh             1074 M    23 New Port Richey, FL            0:27:37   0:27:12  8:54 
  74 Gregory Hale            453 M    32 Tampa, FL                      0:27:54   0:27:24  8:59 
  75 Timothy Floreth         387 M    35 Tampa, FL                      0:27:57   0:27:37  9:00 
  76 Alicia Waters          1085 F    29 New Port Richey, FL            0:27:59   0:27:40  9:01 
  77 Lori Shimer             869 F    47 Clearwater, FL                 0:28:04   0:27:47  9:02 
  78 Adam Clayton            261 M    28 Tampa, FL                      0:28:05   0:27:40  9:03 
  79 Jacqueline Wiggins     1100 F    22 Temple Terrace, FL             0:28:06   0:28:05  9:03 
  80 Bridgit Thum           1043 F    28 Boca Raton, FL                 0:28:11   0:27:18  9:05 
  81 Criss Huff              490 F    33 Tampa, FL                      0:28:13   0:28:10  9:05 
  82 Crystal Leuallen        585 F    30 Largo, FL                      0:28:13   0:28:11  9:05 
  83 Jack White             1096 M    54 Clearwater, FL                 0:28:14   0:27:49  9:06 
  84 April Schirmer          843 F    35 Tampa, FL                      0:28:19   0:28:02  9:07 
  85 Amanda Eichmann         352 F    24 Odessa, FL                     0:28:27   0:28:09  9:10 
  86 Aiden Beechy            162 M     9 Venice, FL                     0:28:30   0:28:11  9:11 
  87 Steven Garger           412 M    27 St. Petersburg, FL             0:28:32   0:28:27  9:11 
  88 Ken Hubacker            488 M    53 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:28:34   0:28:30  9:12 
  89 Pamela Muriel           700 F    41 Tampa, FL                      0:28:40   0:28:18  9:14 
  90 Debbie Wirta           1114 F    44 Palm Harbor, FL                0:28:42   0:28:30  9:15 
  91 David Reider            772 M    27 Clearwater, FL                 0:28:46   0:28:30  9:16 
  92 Greg Surla             1021 M    42 Gibsonton, FL                  0:28:48   0:28:22  9:17 
  93 Kari Hair               451 F    36 Port Richey, FL                0:28:49   0:28:34  9:17 
  94 Donna Yff              1133 F    58 Miami, FL                      0:28:57   0:28:38  9:19 
  95 Scott Holderbaum       1237 M    42 Oldsmar, FL                    0:29:02   0:28:40  9:21 
  96 Joseph Maguire         1278 M    40 Tampa, FL                      0:29:03   0:29:01  9:21 
  97 Brandon Klaiber         542 M    28 St. Petersburg, FL             0:29:05   0:28:33  9:22 
  98 Jeffrey Shaw            865 M    29 Tampa, FL                      0:29:13   0:28:41  9:25 
  99 Jolain Loiacano         594 F    39 New Port Richey, FL            0:29:21   0:29:06  9:27 
 100 Michael Sullivan       1014 M    49 Largo, FL                      0:29:21   0:29:05  9:27 
 102 Alan Derouin            319 M    47 New Port Richey, FL            0:29:26   0:29:04  9:29 
 101 Michele Sweeney        1026 F    50 New Port Richey, FL            0:29:26   0:29:04  9:29 
 103 Don Hood               1128 M    58 Clearwater, FL                 0:29:29   0:29:10  9:30 
 104 Chris Eccles            348 M    30 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:29:32   0:29:09  9:31 
 105 Sandy Donath            331 F    50 Sarasota, FL                   0:29:41   0:29:36  9:34 
 106 Debi Cristiano         1179 F    50 Sarasota, FL                   0:29:41   0:29:07  9:34 
 107 Danicet Cura           1194 F    40 Tampa, FL                      0:29:52   0:29:29  9:37 
 108 Danielle Pellegrino     737 F    26 New Port Richey, FL            0:29:56   0:29:26  9:38 
 109 Robert Serneels         859 M    61 Tampa, FL                      0:29:56   0:29:29  9:38 
 110 Dean Loiacano           595 M    45 New Port Richey, FL            0:29:57   0:29:44  9:39 
 111 Sarai Betanzos          174 F    27 Lutz, FL                       0:30:00   0:29:37  9:40 
 112 Timothy Hill            476 M    35 Tampa, FL                      0:30:03   0:29:33  9:41 
 113 Eric Wilson            1111 M    29 Tampa, FL                      0:30:07   0:29:42  9:42 
 114 Noel Mitchell           672 M    30 Tampa, FL                      0:30:09   0:30:04  9:43 
 115 Ron Trask              1053 M    49 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:30:10   0:29:56  9:43 
 116 Jennifer Trask         1052 F    50 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:30:11   0:29:57  9:43 
 117 Stephanie Bessette      172 F    64 Dunedin, FL                    0:30:29   0:30:20  9:49 
 118 Jenny Gum               449 F    27 St. Petersburg, FL             0:30:30   0:30:15  9:50 
 120 Jeffrey Cash            231 M    49 Lutz, FL                       0:30:32   0:30:06  9:50 
 119 Mike Sinclair           880 M    47 Tampa, FL                      0:30:32   0:30:05  9:50 
 121 Grant Walker           1073 M    28 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:30:39   0:30:11  9:52 
 122 Karen Wood             1123 F    50 Clearwater, FL                 0:30:43   0:30:40  9:54 
 123 Jeen Allen              121 F    40 Memphis, TN                    0:30:45   0:30:19  9:54 
 124 Jessica Yff            1132 F    28 Clearwater, FL                 0:30:46   0:30:29  9:55 
 125 Zachary Riley          1161 M    17 Clearwater, FL                 0:30:47   0:30:27  9:55 
 127 Christiane Cimon        254 F    48 Riverview, FL                  0:30:50   0:30:17  9:56 
 126 Jacalyn Keller          532 F    47 Dunedin, FL                    0:30:50   0:30:29  9:56 
 128 Lewis Langford          569 M    50 Clearwater, FL                 0:30:56   0:30:26  9:58 
 129 Scott Dickler           322 M    44 Tampa, FL                      0:30:57   0:30:32  9:58 
 130 Evelyn Alicea           118 F    28 Dunedin, FL                    0:31:09   0:31:02 10:02 
 132 Carrie Sauls            834 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             0:31:11   0:31:03 10:03 
 131 Daniel Sells            858 M    25 St. Petersburg, FL             0:31:11   0:30:54 10:02 
 133 John Fields             373 M    38 New Port Richey, FL            0:31:13   0:30:44 10:03 
 135 Rush Roberts            795 M    29 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:14   0:31:00 10:04 
 134 Laura Schmidt           845 F    35 St. Petersburg, FL             0:31:14   0:30:45 10:03 
 136 Leah Ramker             768 F    28 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:15   0:31:00 10:04 
 137 Andrew Williamson      1107 M    47 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:20   0:30:52 10:05 
 138 Mathew Slater           885 M    26 St. Petersburg, FL             0:31:21   0:30:56 10:06 
 139 Shelly Klimp            543 F    43 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:22   0:30:51 10:06 
 140 Tammie Sutton          1023 F    37 Spring Hill, FL                0:31:23   0:31:09 10:07 
 142 Lise Lounsbury          601 F    54 Dunedin, FL                    0:31:25   0:31:16 10:07 
 141 John Walsh             1075 M    51 New Port Richey, FL            0:31:25   0:30:59 10:07 
 144 James Hemond            471 M    36 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:31   0:30:56 10:09 
 143 Steve Theodorovich     1036 M    46 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:31   0:31:03 10:09 
 145 Lisa Rogel              802 F    31 Hudson, FL                     0:31:32   0:31:19 10:09 
 146 Cody Roush              813 M    17 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:32   0:30:54 10:09 
 147 Teresa McCoy            643 F    39 Tampa, FL                      0:31:38   0:31:14 10:11 
 149 Christopher Maddaloni   614 M    40 Land O' Lakes, FL              0:31:42   0:31:06 10:13 
 148 Bill Schermerhorn       840 M    45 Land O' Lakes, FL              0:31:42   0:31:06 10:13 
 150 Mark Foreman            391 M    51 New Port Richey, FL            0:31:49   0:31:35 10:15 
 151 Angela Pekni           1162 F    34 Seminole, FL                   0:31:49   0:31:29 10:15 
 154 David Gdovin            417 M    34 Oldsmar, FL                    0:31:50   0:31:23 10:15 
 152 Samantha Robinson       798 F    22 Tampa, FL                      0:31:50   0:31:22 10:15 
 153 Ethan Kugler           1188 M    13 Palm Harbor, FL                0:31:50   0:31:34 10:15 
 156 Mandy Jacobs            502 F    33 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:51   0:31:21 10:15 
 155 David Jacobs            503 M    43 Clearwater, FL                 0:31:51   0:31:22 10:15 
 157 Gina Kugler            1189 F    38 Palm Harbor, FL                0:31:53   0:31:35 10:16 
 158 Marie Stuelke          1215 F    40 Pinellas Park, FL              0:32:07   0:31:48 10:21 
 159 William Webb           1089 M    25 Tampa, FL                      0:32:11   0:31:26 10:22 
 160 Lauren Elsey            356 F     8 Clearwater, FL                 0:32:12   0:31:55 10:22 
 162 Stephanie Powell        756 F    21 Tampa, FL                      0:32:18   0:31:39 10:24 
 161 Melissa Bendy          1218 F    21 Seffner, FL                    0:32:18   0:31:40 10:24 
 163 Molly Lippincott        589 F    29 Tampa, FL                      0:32:23   0:31:52 10:26 
 164 Drew Lisciandrello      591 M    27 Safety Harbor, FL              0:32:24   0:31:53 10:26 
 165 Tammy Sedey             853 F    35 Tampa, FL                      0:32:28   0:31:36 10:27 
 167 Donna Richardson        782 F    52 Palm Harbor, FL                0:32:35   0:32:09 10:30 
 166 Diane Spicer            896 F    60 Tampa, FL                      0:32:35   0:32:29 10:29 
 168 Gabrielle Maddaloni     613 F    42 Land O' Lakes, FL              0:32:44   0:32:07 10:32 
 170 Jennifer Mistur         669 F    32 Clearwater, FL                 0:32:44   0:32:17 10:33 
 169 Trina Theodorovich     1035 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 0:32:44   0:32:17 10:33 
 171 Michael Malley          620 M    54 Tampa, FL                      0:32:49   0:32:33 10:34 
 172 Alison Strassenreiter  1009 F    32 Clearwater, FL                 0:32:57   0:32:27 10:37 
 173 Shari Hilliard         1167 F    56 Clearwater, FL                 0:33:03   0:32:30 10:39 
 174 Ward Houfek             482 M    61 Tampa, FL                      0:33:04   0:32:42 10:39 
 175 Kara Dahl              1238 F    30 Sarasota, FL                   0:33:05   0:32:46 10:39 
 176 Victor Medina          1277 M    65 Oldsmar, FL                    0:33:10   0:33:09 10:41 
 177 Janice Silva            877 F    24 Dunedin, FL                    0:33:13   0:32:57 10:42 
 178 Troy Trask             1054 M    17 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:33:15   0:33:00 10:42 
 179 Faith Hair             1184 F    62 Dunedin, FL                    0:33:18   0:33:01 10:43 
 180 Christine Sakaniwa      823 F    34 Tampa, FL                      0:33:21   0:32:48 10:44 
 181 Keith Achuff            104 M    43 Clearwater, FL                 0:33:23   0:32:33 10:45 
 182 Anthony Sakaniwa        824 M    63 Tampa, FL                      0:33:23   0:32:48 10:45 
 183 Tiffany Crane           287 F    40 Jacksonville, FL               0:33:26   0:33:06 10:46 
 185 Jaleen Clark            256 F    43 New Port Richey, FL            0:33:28   0:33:19 10:47 
 184 Mark Singer            1191 M    35 St. Petersburg, FL             0:33:28   0:32:35 10:47 
 186 Kerri Albert            112 F    42 Palm Harbor, FL                0:33:29   0:32:59 10:47 
 187 Dave Delorenzi          314 M    52 Clearwater, FL                 0:33:30   0:32:59 10:47 
 188 Jenna Daniels           298 F    18 Clearwater, FL                 0:33:38   0:33:27 10:50 
 189 Chesere Daniels         299 F    41 Clearwater, FL                 0:33:39   0:33:28 10:50 
 190 Malia Zeglarski        1142 F    26 New Port Richey, FL            0:33:42   0:33:11 10:51 
 192 Heidi Conrad            276 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 0:33:43   0:33:12 10:51 
 191 Angela Vanderkarr      1062 F    43 Tampa, FL                      0:33:43   0:33:25 10:51 
 193 Adriana Marinescu       625 F    25 New Port Richey, FL            0:33:44   0:33:30 10:52 
 194 Jennifer Turba         1057 F    26 Pittsburgh, PA                 0:33:56   0:33:32 10:56 
 195 Tracy Negoshian         708 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             0:33:57   0:33:38 10:56 
 196 Jessica Carter          229 F    31 Clearwater, FL                 0:34:06   0:33:47 10:59 
 197 Pamela Montanari        678 F    53 Clearwater, FL                 0:34:08   0:33:52 10:59 
 198 Brice MacLeod          1170 M    32 Tampa, FL                      0:34:11   0:33:55 11:00 
 200 Jill Botelho            192 F    33 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:34:20   0:33:48 11:04 
 199 Lynn Galioto            403 F    36 New Port Richey, FL            0:34:20   0:33:48 11:03 
 201 Jillian Schneider      1186 F    30 Dunedin, FL                    0:34:21   0:34:06 11:04 
 202 Karen Corkery           283 F    47 Odessa, FL                     0:34:22   0:34:00 11:04 
 203 Stephanie Letson        584 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL             0:34:23   0:33:31 11:04 
 204 Kellie Milam            664 F    28 Rockwood, MI                   0:34:24   0:33:57 11:05 
 205 Timothy Stock          1006 M    23 Grosse Ile, MI                 0:34:24   0:33:57 11:05 
 206 Susann Nasca            706 F    23 Hudson, FL                     0:34:28   0:34:15 11:06 
 207 Nicole Nasca            761 F    29 Hudson, FL                     0:34:29   0:34:17 11:06 
 208 Christopher Seidler     857 M    62 Palm Harbor, FL                0:34:32   0:33:55 11:07 
 209 Susanne Fisher          381 F    39 Dunedin, FL                    0:34:33   0:33:53 11:08 
 210 Heather Judkins         525 F    41 Tampa, FL                      0:34:34   0:33:55 11:08 
 211 Gwen Beaver             157 F    53 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:34:38   0:33:59 11:09 
 212 Karen Lamb              567 F    56 Safety Harbor, FL              0:34:45   0:34:10 11:11 
 213 Aaron Carlson           225 M    33 Dunedin, FL                    0:34:47   0:34:40 11:12 
 214 Sara Cohen              265 F    25 St. Petersburg, FL             0:34:58   0:34:25 11:16 
 215 Bill Dubs               340 M    40 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:35:07   0:34:59 11:18 
 216 Heather Roshio          811 F    23 Hudson, FL                     0:35:09   0:34:57 11:19 
 217 James Fisher            382 M    35 Dunedin, FL                    0:35:11   0:34:31 11:20 
 218 Jacob Thum             1044 M    33 Boca Raton, FL                 0:35:12   0:34:19 11:20 
 220 Cynthia Hall            455 F    45 Clearwater, FL                 0:35:16   0:34:43 11:21 
 219 Doyle Mills            1181 M    49 Clearwater, FL                 0:35:16   0:34:43 11:21 
 221 Kimberly Cooper         280 F    26 Tampa, FL                      0:35:18   0:34:44 11:22 
 222 Sonya Wiesen           1099 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             0:35:25   0:34:51 11:24 
 223 John Malley             621 M    47 Tampa, FL                      0:35:29   0:35:13 11:26 
 224 David Lehr              579 M    46 Tampa, FL                      0:35:39   0:34:41 11:29 
 225 Denise Mullen           694 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             0:35:46   0:35:22 11:31 
 226 Tupthim Dolan           330 F    36 Dunedin, FL                    0:35:49   0:35:41 11:32 
 227 Sara Kish               539 F    35 Tampa, FL                      0:36:00   0:35:26 11:35 
 228 Patricia Myers          705 F    42 Safety Harbor, FL              0:36:00   0:35:27 11:35 
 229 Kim Andrews             129 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL             0:36:01   0:35:15 11:36 
 230 Kanae Kurashima         559 F    51 Clearwater, FL                 0:36:01   0:35:28 11:36 
 231 Kathy Martocchio        632 F    43 Tampa, FL                      0:36:06   0:35:36 11:37 
 232 Susan Forney            392 F    48 Dover, FL                      0:36:08   0:35:36 11:38 
 233 Regina Marton          1154 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 0:36:13   0:35:54 11:40 
 234 Fanni Szenkeo          1155 F    16 Clearwater, FL                 0:36:14   0:35:54 11:40 
 235 Cage Pealson           1180 M    54 St. Petersburg, FL             0:36:16   0:35:42 11:41 
 236 Trudi Sullivan         1010 F    35 Gulfport, FL                   0:36:23   0:36:01 11:43 
 237 Jessica Holm            480 F    23 Lutz, FL                       0:36:26   0:35:59 11:44 
 238 Jennifer Cash           230 F    49 Lutz, FL                       0:36:27   0:36:00 11:44 
 239 Melissa Calder          217 F    25 Largo, FL                      0:36:46   0:36:23 11:50 
 240 Nicole Dickman          323 F    39 Palm Harbor, FL                0:36:55   0:36:21 11:53 
 241 Chris Youngblood       1137 M    42 Dunedin, FL                    0:36:57   0:36:19 11:54 
 242 Leonard Walsh          1076 M    49 Cape Coral, FL                 0:36:58   0:36:23 11:54 
 243 Lisa Archer             132 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL             0:37:00   0:36:38 11:55 
 244 Joan Supkay            1018 F    54 Tampa, FL                      0:37:03   0:36:52 11:56 
 245 Sue Minkoff            1266 F    64 Clearwater, FL                 0:37:08   0:36:52 11:58 
 246 Zaida Betanzos          173 F    37 Tampa, FL                      0:37:14   0:36:51 11:59 
 247 Sebastian Cimino        252 M     7 Tampa, FL                      0:37:16   0:36:54 12:00 
 248 Jaime Cimino            253 M    37 Tampa, FL                      0:37:16   0:36:54 12:00 
 249 Natasha Cimino          251 F    39 Tampa, FL                      0:37:17   0:36:55 12:00 
 250 Max Monroe              677 M     9 Valrico, FL                    0:37:19   0:36:42 12:01 
 251 Nikki Monroe            676 F    37 Valrico, FL                    0:37:20   0:36:43 12:01 
 252 Vernadean Dixon         328 F    65 Clearwater, FL                 0:37:22   0:37:00 12:02 
 253 Robert Lee              576 M    46 Valrico, FL                    0:37:25   0:36:47 12:03 
 254 Emily Aiello            108 F    42 Hudson, FL                     0:37:29   0:36:46 12:04 
 255 Paul Sweeney           1220 M    51 Tampa, FL                      0:37:39   0:36:51 12:07 
 256 Troy Simpson           1272 M    35 Tampa, FL                      0:37:42   0:37:04 12:09 
 257 Bill Church             248 M    47 Dunedin, FL                    0:37:43   0:37:12 12:09 
 258 Niko Simpson           1271 M     8 Tampa, FL                      0:37:44   0:37:06 12:09 
 259 Megan MacEwen           608 F    22 Tampa, FL                      0:37:47   0:37:47 12:10 
 260 Dana Novak              715 F    37 Safety Harbor, FL              0:37:48   0:36:56 12:10 
 261 Jeff Fabrizio          1195 M    42 Tampa, FL                      0:37:48   0:37:25 12:10 
 262 Nancy Dickman           324 F    56 Palm Harbor, FL                0:38:06   0:37:32 12:16 
 263 Kimberly Bell           164 F    24 Palm Harbor, FL                0:38:10   0:37:28 12:17 
 264 George Kus              561 M    24 Tampa, FL                      0:38:29   0:37:56 12:24 
 265 Margaret Kus            560 F    34 Tampa, FL                      0:38:39   0:38:06 12:27 
 266 Scott Anderson          128 M    36 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:38:42   0:38:18 12:28 
 267 Tracy Davis             305 F    40 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:38:52   0:38:03 12:31 
 268 Christina Anderson      127 F    31 Tampa, FL                      0:39:00   0:38:37 12:33 
 270 Jessica Kelso           534 F    24 Riverview, FL                  0:39:03   0:38:19 12:34 
 269 Bill Roberto           1236 M    58 Valrico, FL                    0:39:03   0:38:38 12:34 
 272 Christy Murcko          698 F    36 Spring Hill, FL                0:39:14   0:38:38 12:38 
 271 David Murcko            699 M    36 Spring Hill, FL                0:39:14   0:38:37 12:38 
 273 Donald Roush            814 M    45 Clearwater, FL                 0:39:22   0:38:43 12:41 
 274 Aaron Lowe              603 M    28 Seminole, FL                   0:39:23   0:38:44 12:41 
 275 Jason Dunne             345 M    17 Lithia, FL                     0:39:26   0:38:56 12:42 
 276 Ashley Swink           1028 F    37 Tampa, FL                      0:39:26   0:38:44 12:42 
 277 Christopher Swink      1029 M    37 Tampa, FL                      0:39:26   0:38:44 12:42 
 278 Lilly Roush             812 F    67 Clearwater, FL                 0:39:27   0:38:48 12:42 
 279 Chuck Dunne             344 M    43 Lithia, FL                     0:39:28   0:38:58 12:43 
 280 Alicia Felgentreff      369 F    27 St. Petersburg, FL             0:39:37   0:39:13 12:46 
 281 Cassie Donovan          336 F    24 Tampa, FL                      0:39:38   0:38:54 12:46 
 282 Melissa Signoracci      876 F    29 Oldsmar, FL                    0:39:58   0:39:13 12:52 
 283 Brooke Quinlan          766 F    31 Brandon, FL                    0:40:04   0:39:17 12:54 
 284 Judy Bynum              213 F    45 Oldsmar, FL                    0:40:11   0:39:24 12:56 
 285 James Bynum             214 M    44 Oldsmar, FL                    0:40:11   0:39:25 12:56 
 286 Lisa Lee                575 F    46 Valrico, FL                    0:40:21   0:39:42 12:59 
 287 Deborah Voller         1066 F    57 Clearwater, FL                 0:40:21   0:39:28 13:00 
 289 Jamie Donnelly          334 F    31 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:40:25   0:40:01 13:01 
 288 Danelle Rentz           774 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             0:40:25   0:40:01 13:01 
 291 James Sullivan         1015 M    46 Gainesville, FL                0:40:27   0:40:03 13:02 
 290 Jay Summy              1017 M    46 Clearwater, FL                 0:40:27   0:40:02 13:02 
 292 Julia Joyal             523 F    23 St. Petersburg, FL             0:40:46   0:40:45 13:07 
 293 Amy Roberts             794 F    32 Clearwater, FL                 0:40:58   0:40:18 13:12 
 294 Lesley Richardson       781 F    44 Clearwater, FL                 0:42:03   0:41:49 13:33 
 295 Dawn Coker              266 F    47 Odessa, FL                     0:42:13   0:41:17 13:36 
 296 Susan Bell              163 F    53 Palm Harbor, FL                0:42:35   0:41:53 13:43 
 297 Yvette Bittel           177 F    50 Safety Harbor, FL              0:42:47   0:42:04 13:47 
 298 Rose Spino              897 F    27 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:42:49   0:41:58 13:47 
 299 Donna Spino             898 F    60 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:42:50   0:41:58 13:48 
 300 Ed Walters             1078 M    73 Clearwater, FL                 0:42:57   0:42:13 13:50 
 301 Suzi Turner            1059 F    66 St. Petersburg, FL             0:43:20   0:42:29 13:57 
 302 Nikki Garger            411 F    26 St. Petersburg, FL             0:43:25   0:42:51 13:59 
 303 Jenny Hemond            470 F    34 Clearwater, FL                 0:43:42   0:43:03 14:04 
 304 Christina Youngblood   1136 F    42 Dunedin, FL                    0:44:17   0:43:41 14:16 
 305 Amber Kotowski          550 F    33 St. Petersburg, FL             0:44:30   0:43:43 14:20 
 306 Jasmine Salan           826 F    17 Clearwater, FL                 0:44:45   0:43:57 14:25 
 307 Sara Weber             1090 F    28 Clearwater, FL                 0:45:08   0:44:08 14:32 
 308 Yvonne Higgs            475 F    49 Seminole, FL                   0:45:09   0:44:09 14:32 
 309 Matt Slaga              884 M    28 Hudson, FL                     0:46:47   0:46:03 15:04 
 310 Blanca Salan            825 F    44 Clearwater, FL                 0:47:13   0:46:25 15:12 
 311 Dan Fields              372 M    78 Tampa, FL                      0:47:22   0:47:12 15:15 
 312 Jennifer Robinson       797 F    37 Tampa, FL                      0:47:24   0:46:44 15:16 
 313 Christine Palmer        730 F    36 Tampa, FL                      0:47:32   0:46:51 15:18 
 314 Jennifer Reyes          777 F    28 Tampa, FL                      0:47:45   0:47:04 15:22 
 315 Casey Woodruff         1126 F    45 Clearwater, FL                 0:50:01   0:49:11 16:06 
 316 Kristopher Russell      820 M    32 Clearwater, FL                 0:50:58   0:50:08 16:25 
 317 Jason Aiello            110 M    11 Hudson, FL                     0:51:14   0:50:30 16:30 
 318 Teshanna Monfred       1193 F    33 Dunedin, FL                    0:51:51   0:51:34 16:42 
 319 Bridget Russell         819 F    31 Clearwater, FL                 0:54:36   0:53:46 17:35 
 320 Karen Van Wert         1061 F    42 Tampa, FL                      0:56:03   0:55:40 18:03 
 321 Roger Flux              388 M    44 Safety Harbor, FL              0:57:58   0:57:49 18:40 
 322 Michael Spino           899 M    59 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:03:43   1:02:49 20:31 
 323 Nicholas Kotowski      1261 M    34 St Pete, FL                    1:05:10   1:04:48 20:59 
 324 Christine Foreman       390 F    44 New Port Richey, FL            1:05:14   1:05:00 21:00 
 325 Adrienne Kentfield      536 F    28 Tampa, FL                      1:16:34   1:16:34 24:39 
 326 Jennifer Collins       1260 F    15 Apollo Beach, FL               1:20:39   1:20:22 25:58 
Number of records: 326 
                        Hooters to Hooters 10K & 5K 2012 (5K/10K)
                                   Clearwater, Florida
                 Sunday, September 16, 2012 - 7:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL 5KRW RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Sharon Haley            454 F    50 Clearwater, FL                 0:35:11   0:35:08 11:20 
   2 David Schick            841 M    62 Clearwater, FL                 0:36:10   0:35:42 11:39 
   3 Guillermo Aguayo        106 M    74 Trinity, FL                    0:37:13   0:36:26 11:59 
   4 Juan Latan              571 M    53 Bolivar, XX                    0:39:28   0:38:46 12:42 
   5 Darren Seidler          856 F    51 Palm Harbor, FL                0:40:37   0:39:57 13:05 
   6 Michelle Gonzalez       432 F    42 Tampa, FL                      0:40:52   0:40:26 13:10 
   7 Isabel Castellano       234 F    22 Bolivar, XX                    0:45:19   0:44:34 14:36 
   8 Luisangela Perez        739 F    18 Bolivar, XX                    0:45:20   0:44:33 14:36 
   9 Jose Lopez              598 M    48 Bolivar, XX                    0:45:38   0:44:51 14:42 
  10 Jubeglys Latan          570 F    16 Bolivar, XX                    0:46:05   0:45:23 14:50 
  11 Cyndi O'Brion           721 F    46 Tampa, FL                      0:47:34   0:46:45 15:19 
  12 Andrea Perez            740 F    23 Bolivar, XX                    0:48:06   0:47:21 15:29 
  13 Cindy Dubs              339 F    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:48:43   0:48:02 15:41 
  15 Carmen Bapties          147 F    35 Palm Harbor, FL                0:48:56   0:48:08 15:45 
  14 Judy Wood              1122 F    48 Clearwater, FL                 0:48:56   0:48:08 15:45 
  16 Reese Woodruff         1124 F     7 Clearwater, FL                 0:49:12   0:48:21 15:51 
  18 Cassie Hull             492 F    25 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:49:37   0:48:47 15:59 
  17 Raquel Roque            806 F    41 Tampa, FL                      0:49:37   0:48:47 15:59 
  19 Xander Woodruff        1125 M     9 Clearwater, FL                 0:49:54   0:49:04 16:04 
  20 Sybil King              538 F    52 Tampa, FL                      0:50:40   0:49:48 16:19 
  21 Andrea Mason            633 F    28 Tampa, FL                      0:51:04   0:50:14 16:26 
  22 Kathleen Roberto       1235 F    57 Valrico, FL                    0:52:18   0:51:53 16:50 
  23 Catherine Petko         744 F    24 Brandon, FL                    0:52:25   0:51:36 16:53 
  24 Luisa Figuera           374 F    51 Bolivar, XX                    0:53:18   0:52:32 17:10 
  25 Luz Marcano De Latan    624 F    51 Bolivar, XX                    0:53:18   0:52:33 17:10 
  26 Justin Russell          817 M    29 Tampa, FL                      0:54:36   0:53:45 17:35 
  27 Sarah Graham            436 F    22 Largo, FL                      0:56:00   0:55:08 18:02 
  28 Roberta Gressman        443 F    70 Clearwater, FL                 0:56:01   0:55:11 18:02 
  30 Jordan Kroll            557 M    12 Deltona, FL                    0:56:52   0:56:07 18:19 
  29 Monica Grunfelder      1174 F    33 Deltona, FL                    0:56:52   0:56:06 18:18 
  31 Tulio Castellano        235 M    63 Bolivar, XX                    1:00:21   0:59:36 19:26 
  32 Benjamin Gebhart        420 M    11 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:01:32   1:00:48 19:49 
  33 Thomas Gebhart          421 M     9 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:01:42   1:00:58 19:52 
  34 Bobbie Gebhart          419 F    41 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:01:43   1:00:59 19:52 
  35 Barbara Wolford        1120 F    48 Clearwater, FL                 1:02:21   1:01:45 20:05 
  36 Kim Crawford            288 F    52 Clearwater, FL                 1:02:22   1:01:46 20:05 
  37 Suzanne Kroll           556 F    34 Deltona, FL                    1:04:47   1:04:01 20:52 
  38 Kevin Kroll             558 M    41 Deltona, FL                    1:04:54   1:04:05 20:54 
  39 Lucrecia Carneiro       227 F    54 Bolivar, XX                    1:30:35   1:29:50 29:10 
Number of records: 39 
                        Hooters to Hooters 10K & 5K 2012 (5K/10K)
                                   Clearwater, Florida
                 Sunday, September 16, 2012 - 7:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL 10K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Joshua Prevatt         1247 M    28 Brandon, FL                    0:34:40   0:34:40  5:35 
   2 Merrill Hausenfluck     462 M    40 Tampa, FL                      0:36:05   0:36:04  5:49 
   3 Scoot Fontain          1231 M    30 Unknown, XX                    0:36:07   0:36:06  5:49 
   4 Larry Smart             888 M    43 Tampa, FL                      0:36:28   0:36:28  5:53 
   5 Rick Gausche            416 M    31 Tampa, FL                      0:36:37   0:36:35  5:54 
   6 Alvaro Buenrostro       208 M    28 Tampa, FL                      0:36:43   0:36:42  5:55 
   7 Jeremy Richardson       783 M    23 Palm Harbor, FL                0:38:30   0:38:29  6:12 
   8 Kristen Tenaglia       1273 F    28 Clearwater, FL                 0:39:46   0:39:45  6:24 
   9 Toni Salucci            829 F    26 Palm Harbor, FL                0:40:36   0:40:33  6:32 
  10 Michael Orourk         1223 M    29 Largo, FL                      0:41:17   0:41:17  6:39 
  11 Jason Stevens          1004 M    29 Tampa, FL                      0:41:25   0:40:42  6:40 
  12 Oliver Von Tempski     1067 M    40 Palm Harbor, FL                0:41:29   0:41:27  6:41 
  13 Jay Chancellor          241 M    40 Lutz, FL                       0:41:41   0:41:37  6:43 
  14 David Johnson           515 M    29 Tampa, FL                      0:41:45   0:41:39  6:44 
  15 Oswaldo Zapata         1199 M    16 Haines City, FL                0:42:08   0:42:07  6:47 
  16 Kiera Delaurier         313 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL             0:42:10   0:42:09  6:48 
  17 Alvarado Valentino     1202 M    22 Tampa, FL                      0:42:42   0:42:41  6:53 
  18 Paul Lawrence           572 M    42 Clearwater, FL                 0:42:50   0:42:48  6:54 
  19 Lee Rietsma            1258 M    34 Land O Lakes, FL               0:42:59   0:42:58  6:55 
  20 Andrew Elsey            357 M    17 Clearwater, FL                 0:43:08   0:43:06  6:57 
  21 John Matter            1226 M    50 Palm Harbor, FL                0:43:08   0:43:07  6:57 
  22 Derk Hair               452 M    37 Dunedin, FL                    0:43:31   0:43:28  7:01 
  23 Christina Chabrier      238 F    40 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:44:18   0:44:13  7:08 
  24 Anthony Obianagha       718 M    41 Tampa, FL                      0:44:35   0:44:31  7:11 
  26 Patrick Kavalec         528 M    20 Palm Harbor, FL                0:44:39   0:44:36  7:12 
  25 Philip Paci             728 M    41 Tampa, FL                      0:44:39   0:44:10  7:11 
  27 Jorge Losada           1276 M    30 Tampa, FL                      0:44:42   0:44:41  7:12 
  28 Evan Evans              361 M    23 Sarasota, FL                   0:44:44   0:44:38  7:12 
  29 Nick Fusco             1254 M    24 Tampa, FL                      0:44:57   0:44:55  7:14 
  30 Brian Rau               770 M    30 Tampa, FL                      0:44:58   0:44:56  7:15 
  32 Vincent Cafferty        216 M    62 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:45:00   0:44:57  7:15 
  31 Tom Collier             270 M    43 Largo, FL                      0:45:00   0:44:57  7:15 
  33 Christopher Whiteside  1097 M    28 Largo, FL                      0:45:05   0:44:56  7:16 
  34 Patrick Stalker        1003 M    42 Cape Coral, FL                 0:45:17   0:45:17  7:18 
  35 Olesiya Pratt           763 F    32 Largo, FL                      0:45:28   0:45:23  7:19 
  36 Misty J                 498 F    38 Safety Harbor, FL              0:45:56   0:45:29  7:24 
  37 Frank Mancari Jr       1157 M    51 Clearwater, FL                 0:46:26   0:46:23  7:29 
  38 Cami Piche              750 F    44 Holiday, FL                    0:46:31   0:46:19  7:30 
  39 Devin Brakob            197 M    42 Valrico, FL                    0:46:35   0:46:28  7:30 
  40 Rebecca Mathews         634 F    32 New Port Richey, FL            0:46:36   0:45:48  7:30 
  41 Steve Lippincott        590 M    28 Tampa, FL                      0:46:44   0:46:37  7:32 
  42 Jeffery Capra          1164 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                0:46:45   0:46:42  7:32 
  43 John Repking            775 M    30 Dunedin, FL                    0:46:50   0:46:38  7:33 
  44 Terrance Deshaies       320 M    49 Sarasota, FL                   0:46:53   0:46:53  7:33 
  45 Darin Moore             682 M    44 Dunedin, FL                    0:47:08   0:47:04  7:36 
  46 Jeffrey Aber            101 M    43 St. Petersburg, FL             0:47:12   0:47:07  7:36 
  49 Duncan Cameron          220 M    69 Palm Harbor, FL                0:47:12   0:47:10  7:36 
  47 Tedd Constantine        277 M    39 Clearwater, FL                 0:47:12   0:47:06  7:36 
  48 Mike Woods             1156 M    53 Holiday, FL                    0:47:12   0:47:08  7:36 
  50 Inty Cubillo            290 M    34 Spring Hill, FL                0:47:29   0:47:20  7:39 
  51 William Ellis           354 M    41 St. Petersburg, FL             0:47:32   0:47:26  7:39 
  52 Luis Llano              593 M    52 Tampa, FL                      0:47:42   0:47:39  7:41 
  53 Steve Parker           1234 M    44 Tampa, FL                      0:47:43   0:47:36  7:41 
  54 Ron Wordon             1127 M    50 Palm Harbor, FL                0:47:51   0:47:46  7:43 
  55 Francois Moignet       1201 M    23 Lutz, FL                       0:47:53   0:47:51  7:43 
  56 Beth Scanlan           1245 F    45 Tampa, FL                      0:47:59   0:47:57  7:44 
  57 Jeff Fink              1246 M    42 Tampa, FL                      0:47:59   0:47:56  7:44 
  58 Paul Tavernier         1032 M    56 Hudson, FL                     0:48:02   0:47:58  7:44 
  59 Colleen McLaughlin      649 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                    0:48:11   0:48:05  7:46 
  60 Charlotte Paganini     1256 F    29 Clearwater, FL                 0:48:14   0:48:10  7:46 
  61 Nancy Boulianne         193 F    42 Tampa, FL                      0:48:23   0:48:16  7:48 
  62 William McDowell        645 M    38 Brandon, FL                    0:48:25   0:47:50  7:48 
  63 Zachary Sheridan        868 M    16 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:48:33   0:48:22  7:49 
  64 Rick Bennett            168 M    34 Oldsmar, FL                    0:48:34   0:48:26  7:49 
  65 Enmanuel Zapata        1217 M    15 Haines City, FL                0:48:40   0:48:36  7:50 
  66 Billy Andonaras        1244 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 0:48:44   0:48:37  7:51 
  67 Ken Huff                491 M    34 Largo, FL                      0:48:45   0:48:40  7:51 
  68 Matt Bomberger          189 M    32 St. Pete Beach, FL             0:48:47   0:48:40  7:51 
  69 Bryan Reardon           771 M    39 Tampa, FL                      0:48:54   0:48:49  7:53 
  70 Jason Ester             360 M    36 Clearwater, FL                 0:49:02   0:48:54  7:54 
  71 Shannon Simon           879 F    33 Largo, FL                      0:49:13   0:49:08  7:56 
  72 Jeff Davis             1252 M    37 St Petersburg, FL              0:49:24   0:49:20  7:57 
  73 Nelson Rodriguez        800 M    52 Brandon, FL                    0:49:35   0:49:27  7:59 
  74 John Turley            1058 M    49 Palm Harbor, FL                0:49:37   0:49:25  7:59 
  75 Kara Hourdas            483 F    37 Tarpon Springs, FL             0:49:45   0:49:40  8:01 
  76 Josh Hill               477 M    31 Tampa, FL                      0:49:49   0:49:43  8:01 
  78 Michael Grove           446 M    46 Tampa, FL                      0:49:50   0:49:47  8:02 
  77 Brian McManus          1275 M    45 St Petersburg, FL              0:49:50   0:49:40  8:02 
  79 Walter Dworak           346 M    50 Port Richey, FL                0:49:54   0:49:45  8:02 
  80 J James                1263 M    33 Clearwater, FL                 0:50:10   0:49:28  8:05 
  81 Justin Bruwer          1190 M    42 Clearwater, FL                 0:50:18   0:50:00  8:06 
  82 Chris Pastore          1269 M    43 Tampa, FL                      0:50:30   0:50:24  8:08 
  83 David Hepner            472 M    41 Holiday, FL                    0:50:32   0:50:27  8:08 
  84 Tori Green              438 F    16 Haines City, FL                0:50:34   0:50:30  8:09 
  85 Jeff Sievers            875 M    43 Clearwater, FL                 0:50:35   0:50:31  8:09 
  86 Tom Knotts              546 M    41 Tampa, FL                      0:50:48   0:50:38  8:11 
  87 Jonathan Bell           166 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 0:50:58   0:50:52  8:12 
  88 James Blake             181 M    27 Tampa, FL                      0:50:58   0:50:54  8:13 
  89 Heather Ellison         355 F    41 Clearwater, FL                 0:50:59   0:50:56  8:13 
  90 Tina Rosato             808 F    51 Palm Harbor, FL                0:51:04   0:51:03  8:13 
  91 Mike Chapman            244 M    39 New Port Richey, FL            0:51:08   0:50:54  8:14 
  92 John Zadorozny         1138 M    39 Clearwater, FL                 0:51:14   0:51:04  8:15 
  93 Scott Chambers          239 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL             0:51:15   0:51:03  8:15 
  94 Kit Rorick              807 M    34 Tampa, FL                      0:51:17   0:51:16  8:16 
  95 Mitch Detty             321 M    43 St. Petersburg, FL             0:51:20   0:51:06  8:16 
  96 Chris Sivon             882 M    43 Largo, FL                      0:51:21   0:50:59  8:16 
  97 James Hunt              494 M    59 Dunedin, FL                    0:51:24   0:51:17  8:17 
  98 Allison Smith           890 F    46 Myakka City, FL                0:51:27   0:51:15  8:17 
  99 Melissa Berrios         171 F    26 Clearwater, FL                 0:51:30   0:51:29  8:18 
 100 Brian Whitman          1098 M    32 Land O' Lakes, FL              0:51:34   0:51:22  8:18 
 102 Richard Lush            607 M    49 Lutz, FL                       0:51:38   0:51:14  8:19 
 101 Scott Morath            687 M    42 Valrico, FL                    0:51:38   0:51:29  8:19 
 103 Jill Wolfe             1118 F    38 Brandon, FL                    0:51:39   0:51:34  8:19 
 104 Dat Pham                745 M    36 Tampa, FL                      0:51:44   0:51:37  8:20 
 105 Tate Thibodeaux        1037 M    46 Key West, FL                   0:51:45   0:51:34  8:20 
 106 Colin MacKay            611 M    46 Tampa, FL                      0:51:46   0:51:35  8:20 
 108 Mary Stewart-Wong      1005 F    56 Safety Harbor, FL              0:51:51   0:51:45  8:21 
 109 Leigh Woliver          1121 F    39 Tampa, FL                      0:51:51   0:51:45  8:21 
 107 Jake Blanchard         1221 M    38 Largo, FL                      0:51:51   0:51:48  8:21 
 110 Dawn Greene             440 F    29 Oldsmar, FL                    0:51:57   0:51:42  8:22 
 111 Edward Korshin          549 M    47 Tampa, FL                      0:52:02   0:51:45  8:23 
 112 Heather Whittaker      1197 F    32 Tampa, FL                      0:52:03   0:51:46  8:23 
 113 Dale Posey             1228 M    47 Lutz, FL                       0:52:11   0:52:10  8:24 
 114 Joey Oquist             726 M    56 St. Petersburg, FL             0:52:12   0:51:26  8:25 
 115 Robert Corman           284 M    29 Odessa, FL                     0:52:18   0:51:58  8:25 
 116 Luis Carrillo           228 M    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:52:22   0:52:16  8:26 
 117 William Zulas          1148 M    54 Clearwater, FL                 0:52:27   0:52:08  8:27 
 118 Laura Spain             895 F    44 Hernando, FL                   0:52:28   0:52:20  8:27 
 119 Barry Bahr             1163 M    52 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:52:30   0:52:24  8:27 
 120 Rebecca Latraverse     1178 F    25 Palm Harbor, FL                0:52:37   0:52:31  8:29 
 121 Timothy Donegan         333 M    17 Tampa, FL                      0:52:40   0:52:30  8:29 
 122 Rosa Laura Saggese El   821 F    37 Tampa, FL                      0:52:41   0:52:34  8:29 
 123 Mike Smith             1152 M    40 Hudson, FL                     0:52:50   0:52:38  8:31 
 124 Josh Class              259 M    14 Clearwater, FL                 0:52:54   0:52:49  8:31 
 125 Kirton Rodrigues        799 M    58 Treasure Island, FL            0:52:56   0:52:47  8:32 
 126 James Baker             144 M    55 Largo, FL                      0:52:58   0:52:52  8:32 
 127 Holly Hasselbach        459 F    41 Tampa, FL                      0:53:05   0:52:54  8:33 
 128 Kevin Murphy            702 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL             0:53:05   0:52:55  8:33 
 129 Carlos Melendez         657 M    39 Clearwater, FL                 0:53:19   0:53:06  8:35 
 130 Patrick Ward           1080 M    44 Tampa, FL                      0:53:23   0:52:54  8:36 
 131 Matthew Fillion         375 M    29 Tampa, FL                      0:53:24   0:53:02  8:36 
 133 Robert Cooper           282 M    53 Odessa, FL                     0:53:29   0:53:23  8:37 
 132 Max Wihnyk             1101 M    25 Gainesville, FL                0:53:29   0:53:18  8:37 
 134 Christina Perez         741 F    27 New Port Richey, FL            0:53:40   0:53:30  8:39 
 135 Karen Dempsey           316 F    42 Tampa, FL                      0:53:42   0:53:31  8:39 
 136 Silky Sullivan         1013 M    68 Seminole, FL                   0:53:53   0:53:49  8:41 
 137 Jill Brown              198 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 0:53:58   0:53:40  8:42 
 138 Janelle Willett        1102 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                    0:53:58   0:53:49  8:42 
 139 Jenna Gantner           406 F    29 Tampa, FL                      0:54:02   0:53:44  8:42 
 140 Jarmila Wittman        1117 F    34 Tampa, FL                      0:54:03   0:53:55  8:42 
 141 Namita Kedia            529 F    37 Safety Harbor, FL              0:54:06   0:53:47  8:43 
 142 Bob Bader              1169 M    54 Tampa, FL                      0:54:15   0:54:00  8:44 
 143 Dominic Monfred        1192 M    38 Dunedin, FL                    0:54:27   0:54:07  8:46 
 144 Christine Kwan          562 F    44 Tampa, FL                      0:54:37   0:54:08  8:48 
 145 Denis Jones             520 M    72 Homosassa, FL                  0:54:40   0:54:21  8:48 
 146 Rick Lounsbury          602 M    55 Dunedin, FL                    0:54:42   0:54:34  8:49 
 147 Mark Baldyga            145 M    42 Trinity, FL                    0:54:48   0:54:44  8:50 
 148 Jessica Glover          428 F    47 Tampa, FL                      0:54:51   0:54:40  8:50 
 149 Troy Kelley             533 M    43 Tampa, FL                      0:54:55   0:54:53  8:51 
 150 Evan Ward              1079 M    15 Parrish, FL                    0:54:56   0:54:51  8:51 
 151 Cynthia Miller          668 F    39 Crystal Beach, FL              0:54:58   0:54:38  8:51 
 152 Haydelis Tornes        1050 F    30 Tampa, FL                      0:55:00   0:54:53  8:52 
 153 Anna Huss              1243 F    24 Dade City, FL                  0:55:02   0:54:52  8:52 
 154 Larissa MacHado         610 F    36 Tampa, FL                      0:55:07   0:55:05  8:53 
 155 Jon Abresch             103 M    41 St Robert, MO                  0:55:13   0:54:59  8:54 
 157 John Scionti            850 M    42 Tampa, FL                      0:55:14   0:54:37  8:54 
 156 Brandon Shearer         867 M    31 Riverview, FL                  0:55:14   0:54:55  8:54 
 158 Michele Toscani        1051 F    36 Palm Harbor, FL                0:55:21   0:55:13  8:55 
 159 James Collins          1259 M    49 Apollo Beach, FL               0:55:21   0:55:04  8:55 
 160 Sarah Zaharchuk        1139 F    25 Safety Harbor, FL              0:55:22   0:55:05  8:55 
 161 William Sedey           854 M    35 Tampa, FL                      0:55:27   0:55:05  8:56 
 162 Ken Hacek               450 M    48 Tampa, FL                      0:55:29   0:55:20  8:56 
 163 Noora Alidina           119 F    55 Clearwater Beach, FL           0:55:36   0:55:31  8:57 
 164 Jay Leffue              577 M    31 Clearwater, FL                 0:55:44   0:55:25  8:59 
 165 Joette Gdovin Bergeson  418 F    40 Oldsmar, FL                    0:55:50   0:55:41  9:00 
 166 Hitrud Schoenduer      1240 F    57 Munich, XX                     0:55:51   0:55:41  9:00 
 167 Angel Rios              789 M    28 St. Petersburg, FL             0:55:55   0:55:41  9:00 
 168 Dow Johnson             512 M    44 Clearwater, FL                 0:55:58   0:55:38  9:01 
 169 Chris Ray              1264 M    99 St Pete Beach, FL              0:56:01   0:55:45  9:01 
 170 Jamie Wassermann       1083 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             0:56:06   0:55:56  9:02 
 171 Ken Allen               124 M    47 Spring Hill, FL                0:56:08   0:55:46  9:02 
 172 Ana Zubia              1146 F    20 Lithia, FL                     0:56:10   0:55:54  9:03 
 173 Lisa Gale               402 F    28 Tampa, FL                      0:56:12   0:56:01  9:03 
 174 Brad Kugler            1187 M    45 Palm Harbor, FL                0:56:15   0:55:58  9:04 
 175 Dayna Morales           684 F    25 Tampa, FL                      0:56:17   0:55:58  9:04 
 176 Russell Humphreys       493 M    33 Lutz, FL                       0:56:19   0:56:03  9:04 
 177 Craig Smith            1200 M    48 Tampa, FL                      0:56:35   0:56:00  9:07 
 179 Christine Little        592 F    30 Odessa, FL                     0:56:38   0:56:19  9:07 
 178 Stephanie May           637 F    42 Tampa, FL                      0:56:38   0:56:30  9:07 
 180 John Waldie            1071 M    36 Riverview, FL                  0:56:44   0:56:36  9:08 
 181 Leanne Knoop            545 F    32 Dunedin, FL                    0:56:47   0:56:27  9:09 
 183 Melissa Baker           142 F    31 Tampa, FL                      0:56:50   0:56:48  9:09 
 182 David Shiner           1257 M    41 St Petersburg, FL              0:56:50   0:56:49  9:09 
 184 Mandi Bagley            139 F    39 Clearwater, FL                 0:56:52   0:56:43  9:10 
 185 Dale Moushon            691 M    43 St. Petersburg, FL             0:56:57   0:56:41  9:10 
 186 Erin Willis            1173 F    31 Dunedin, FL                    0:56:58   0:56:51  9:11 
 187 Josh Howell            1158 M    32 Tampa, FL                      0:57:01   0:56:48  9:11 
 188 Annett Morrison         690 F    39 Lutz, FL                       0:57:05   0:56:50  9:12 
 189 Larry Aiello            109 M    45 Tampa, FL                      0:57:08   0:56:01  9:12 
 190 Lori Falls              364 F    44 Palm Harbor, FL                0:57:09   0:56:51  9:12 
 191 Sonja Olson             723 F    35 Tampa, FL                      0:57:25   0:57:11  9:15 
 192 Teresa Bales            146 F    52 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:57:26   0:57:06  9:15 
 193 Audrey O'Brien          719 F    43 Lutz, FL                       0:57:31   0:57:15  9:16 
 194 Billy Cooper            281 M    52 Wesley Chapel, FL              0:57:35   0:57:29  9:16 
 195 Kellie Jackson          500 F    38 Largo, FL                      0:57:38   0:57:20  9:17 
 196 John Cattell           1219 M    24 St. Petersburgh, FL            0:57:38   0:57:19  9:17 
 197 Omar Tauy              1233 M    29 Land O Lakes, FL               0:57:47   0:57:41  9:18 
 198 Joann Garcia            409 F    29 Tampa, FL                      0:57:50   0:57:42  9:19 
 199 Larry Headley           464 M    65 Clearwater, FL                 0:57:52   0:57:37  9:19 
 200 Kathy Gasparini         414 F    49 Oldsmar, FL                    0:57:53   0:57:36  9:19 
 201 James Wareheim         1081 M    56 Seminole, FL                   0:58:02   0:57:53  9:21 
 202 Matt Terry             1034 M    39 St. Petersburg, FL             0:58:04   0:57:40  9:21 
 203 Avena Hale             1229 F    41 Tampa, FL                      0:58:07   0:57:59  9:22 
 204 Samantha Bachman        138 F    27 Winter Haven, FL               0:58:09   0:57:50  9:22 
 205 Scott Dukes             342 M    35 Seminole, FL                   0:58:11   0:57:53  9:22 
 206 Veronica Dejong         311 F    40 Lithia, FL                     0:58:15   0:57:59  9:23 
 207 Leslie Cole             267 F    25 Pinellas Park, FL              0:58:18   0:58:05  9:23 
 208 Martin Watson          1088 M    30 Tampa, FL                      0:58:18   0:58:05  9:23 
 209 Lowell Bloodworth       184 M    53 Clearwater, FL                 0:58:29   0:58:01  9:25 
 210 Jackie Bork             191 F    44 Palm Harbor, FL                0:58:40   0:58:28  9:27 
 211 Wendy Johnson           511 F    36 Lakeland, FL                   0:58:41   0:58:25  9:27 
 212 Crystal Flatley         383 F    34 Palm Harbor, FL                0:58:50   0:58:35  9:28 
 213 Patrick Zier           1143 M    73 Lakeland, FL                   0:58:54   0:58:52  9:29 
 214 Ashleigh Anderlik       126 F    29 Largo, FL                      0:58:56   0:58:36  9:30 
 215 Kristin Zumwalt        1149 F    31 Oldsmar, FL                    0:58:57   0:58:36  9:30 
 216 Nathan Bahill          1166 M    35 Tampa, FL                      0:58:57   0:58:13  9:30 
 217 Tony Alchin             114 M    46 Oldsmar, FL                    0:59:05   0:58:50  9:31 
 218 James Comi              272 M    52 Unknown, XX                    0:59:06   0:59:06  9:31 
 219 Rachael Swartz         1024 F    36 Pinellas Park, FL              0:59:08   0:58:34  9:31 
 220 Amanda Jones            518 F    32 Bartow, FL                     0:59:10   0:58:45  9:32 
 221 Mark Meilert            656 M    49 Largo, FL                      0:59:15   0:58:54  9:33 
 223 Matt McGahran           647 M    46 Tampa, FL                      0:59:17   0:58:55  9:33 
 222 Grant Wade             1069 M    32 North Port, FL                 0:59:17   0:58:57  9:33 
 224 Rick Converse           278 M    47 Tampa, FL                      0:59:19   0:59:03  9:33 
 225 Vj Bentivegna           169 M    24 Tampa, FL                      0:59:33   0:59:07  9:35 
 226 Paul Phillips           748 M    52 Bronson, FL                    0:59:38   0:59:13  9:36 
 227 Xiomara Meeks           654 F    37 Plant City, FL                 0:59:41   0:59:22  9:37 
 228 Angel McDowell          644 F    39 Brandon, FL                    0:59:56   0:59:20  9:39 
 229 Andrea White           1095 F    38 Lake Stevens, WA               0:59:58   0:59:52  9:40 
 231 Susan Kately            527 F    54 Palm Harbor, FL                0:59:59   0:59:44  9:40 
 230 Tj Kowalski             553 M    17 Tampa, FL                      0:59:59   0:59:30  9:40 
 232 Kelly Dejonge           312 F    27 Tampa, FL                      1:00:04   0:59:36  9:40 
 233 Robert Sampler          830 M    50 St. Petersburg, FL             1:00:04   0:59:59  9:40 
 236 Christy Artigas         134 F    29 Tampa, FL                      1:00:05   0:59:40  9:41 
 234 Wendy Bartlett          152 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 1:00:05   0:59:48  9:41 
 235 Mike Newton             710 M    51 Safety Harbor, FL              1:00:05   0:59:44  9:41 
 237 John Green             1168 M    51 Clearwater, FL                 1:00:06   0:59:50  9:41 
 238 Erin McCormick         1267 F    47 Tampa, FL                      1:00:07   0:59:57  9:41 
 239 Matthew Niemi           713 M    30 St. Petersburg, FL             1:00:17   1:00:11  9:43 
 241 Natalia Aktanova        111 F    35 Port Richey, FL                1:00:18   0:59:55  9:43 
 240 Lori Powell             757 F    49 Port Richey, FL                1:00:18   1:00:00  9:43 
 242 Joseph Rosenberger      810 M    43 Dunedin, FL                    1:00:18   1:00:10  9:43 
 243 Karen Fehr              368 F    37 Clearwater, FL                 1:00:20   0:59:59  9:43 
 244 Jamie Turner           1172 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 1:00:23   0:59:53  9:43 
 245 Elizabeth Young        1134 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL             1:00:25   1:00:00  9:44 
 246 Adina Rincon            786 F    42 Largo, FL                      1:00:28   1:00:09  9:44 
 247 Colette Trebon         1055 F    32 Tampa, FL                      1:00:30   1:00:10  9:45 
 248 Betty Lambert           568 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 1:00:31   1:00:04  9:45 
 249 Lisa Salas              828 F    51 Seminole, FL                   1:00:37   1:00:24  9:46 
 250 Mark Morland            689 M    37 Clearwater, FL                 1:00:51   1:00:37  9:48 
 251 Larry Simkin            878 M    46 Tampa, FL                      1:00:57   1:00:46  9:49 
 252 Lisa Stalbaum          1002 F    33 Riverview, FL                  1:00:57   1:00:34  9:49 
 253 Janet Fisher            380 F    46 Valrico, FL                    1:01:02   1:00:26  9:50 
 254 Carly Snyder            894 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             1:01:03   1:00:55  9:50 
 255 Chris Barnes            148 M    52 Tampa, FL                      1:01:06   1:00:36  9:50 
 256 Rachel Blount           185 F    29 Valrico, FL                    1:01:11   1:00:43  9:51 
 258 Matthew Marks           626 M    45 Tampa, FL                      1:01:22   1:01:07  9:53 
 257 Rosana Kokko           1230 F    25 Tampa, FL                      1:01:22   1:01:13  9:53 
 259 Julia Harris           1177 F    49 Safety Harbor, FL              1:01:24   1:01:08  9:53 
 261 Wyatt Brown             202 M    27 Tampa, FL                      1:01:29   1:00:58  9:54 
 260 Joyce Golden            430 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 1:01:29   1:01:08  9:54 
 262 Troy Johnson            516 M    45 Clearwater, FL                 1:01:34   1:01:14  9:55 
 263 April Fleetwood         385 F    28 Archer, FL                     1:01:42   1:01:16  9:56 
 264 Brian Jagan             506 M    44 Ruskin, FL                     1:01:42   1:01:21  9:56 
 265 Carey Herholz           473 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL             1:01:55   1:01:38  9:58 
 266 Erica Kalnins           526 F    28 Land O' Lakes, FL              1:01:59   1:01:48  9:59 
 267 Kim Owens               727 F    39 Palm Harbor, FL                1:01:59   1:01:29  9:59 
 268 Andrea Grzyb            447 F    29 Tampa, FL                      1:02:04   1:01:42 10:00 
 269 Jennifer Burton         209 F    30 Tampa, FL                      1:02:10   1:01:40 10:01 
 270 Shawn Gregory          1183 M    42 Lithia, FL                     1:02:10   1:01:40 10:01 
 271 Vanessa Barris          150 F    22 Tampa, FL                      1:02:11   1:01:48 10:01 
 272 Jarrod Johnson          514 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 1:02:13   1:01:31 10:01 
 273 Kristen Czeck           293 F    40 Palm Harbor, FL                1:02:15   1:01:58 10:02 
 274 Kevin Sullivan         1016 M    37 Seminole, FL                   1:02:17   1:02:02 10:02 
 275 Carly Todd             1045 F    28 Tampa, FL                      1:02:19   1:02:19 10:02 
 276 Cassie Pozzuoli         762 F    27 Tampa, FL                      1:02:21   1:02:09 10:03 
 277 Michele Depompeo        317 F    48 Tampa, FL                      1:02:25   1:02:25 10:03 
 278 Teresa Hayner           463 F    41 Tampa, FL                      1:02:26   1:01:40 10:03 
 279 Allison Lalonde         566 F    27 Tampa, FL                      1:02:28   1:02:15 10:04 
 280 Kelly Kidd              537 F    31 Tampa, FL                      1:02:37   1:02:27 10:05 
 281 Krista Groen            444 F    33 St. Petersburg, FL             1:02:43   1:02:20 10:06 
 282 Natasha Bradle          196 F    28 Palm Harbor, FL                1:02:47   1:02:11 10:07 
 283 Jillian Fiorentino      376 F    25 Clearwater, FL                 1:02:50   1:02:37 10:07 
 284 Erin Ester              359 F    36 Clearwater, FL                 1:02:55   1:02:25 10:08 
 285 Erin Richey             784 F    31 Clearwater, FL                 1:02:59   1:02:31 10:09 
 286 Shaun Quinlan           767 M    37 Brandon, FL                    1:03:02   1:02:32 10:09 
 287 Marcia Champion         240 F    51 Tampa, FL                      1:03:05   1:02:57 10:10 
 288 Kevin Kwan              563 M    39 Tampa, FL                      1:03:05   1:02:37 10:10 
 289 Kelly Kolman           1270 F    24 Spring Hill, FL                1:03:06   1:02:22 10:10 
 290 Rachel Nye              717 F    32 Dunedin, FL                    1:03:08   1:02:09 10:10 
 291 Tammy Morath            686 F    42 Valrico, FL                    1:03:12   1:02:49 10:11 
 292 Brentt Smith           1224 M    31 Haughton, LA                   1:03:18   1:02:36 10:12 
 293 Danielle McMahan        650 F    23 St. Petersburg, FL             1:03:22   1:02:50 10:12 
 294 Allyn Ramker            769 M    61 Clearwater, FL                 1:03:24   1:03:12 10:13 
 295 Christopher Wolfe      1119 M    41 Tampa, FL                      1:03:30   1:03:04 10:14 
 297 Scott Bryant            207 M    15 Parrish, FL                    1:03:31   1:03:27 10:14 
 296 Jeffrey Rowell          815 M    47 Riverview, FL                  1:03:31   1:02:59 10:14 
 298 Dick Young             1135 M    65 Spring Hill, FL                1:03:34   1:03:05 10:14 
 299 Kate Thompson          1041 F    25 St. Petersburg, FL             1:03:35   1:03:15 10:14 
 300 Jess Jones              522 M    34 Bartow, FL                     1:03:39   1:03:14 10:15 
 301 Nicole Fletcher         386 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL             1:03:40   1:03:31 10:15 
 302 Ryan Schmidt            846 M    36 Clearwater, FL                 1:03:41   1:02:59 10:15 
 303 William Bechtel         159 M    15 Largo, FL                      1:03:45   1:03:41 10:16 
 304 Anthea Onufrak          725 F    33 Tampa, FL                      1:03:56   1:03:43 10:18 
 305 Elizabeth Sullivan     1012 F    30 Lakeland, FL                   1:03:58   1:03:33 10:18 
 306 Amy Ferguson           1232 F    48 Bellair Bluffs, FL             1:04:09   1:03:44 10:20 
 307 Erica Ring              787 F    30 Tampa, FL                      1:04:11   1:03:44 10:20 
 308 Danielle Beck           161 F    26 Tampa, FL                      1:04:15   1:03:50 10:21 
 309 Emily Germino           426 F    31 Tampa, FL                      1:04:16   1:04:14 10:21 
 310 Kellar Carmouche        226 F    30 Tampa, FL                      1:04:18   1:03:32 10:21 
 311 Audrey Schechter        838 F    44 Belleair, FL                   1:04:22   1:04:02 10:22 
 312 Jodi Perry              743 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL             1:04:34   1:04:12 10:24 
 313 Patrick Singer          881 M    40 Tampa, FL                      1:04:40   1:03:53 10:25 
 314 Christopher Watson     1087 M    35 Tampa, FL                      1:04:43   1:04:14 10:25 
 315 Sue Kowalski            551 F    46 Tampa, FL                      1:04:44   1:04:15 10:25 
 316 Maria Callahan          218 F    27 New Port Richey, FL            1:04:45   1:04:10 10:26 
 317 Renee Mitchell          670 F    33 Tampa, FL                      1:04:49   1:04:25 10:26 
 318 Valerie Nuesa           716 F    26 Tampa, FL                      1:04:53   1:04:08 10:27 
 319 Jessica Messemer       1204 F    30 Lutz, FL                       1:04:55   1:04:21 10:27 
 320 Christopher Allen       123 M    41 Indian Shores, FL              1:04:56   1:04:21 10:27 
 321 Lisa Benjamin           167 F    43 Tampa, FL                      1:04:59   1:04:39 10:28 
 322 Gary Brown              201 M    32 Sanford, FL                    1:05:05   1:04:46 10:29 
 323 Leslie Barrios          149 F    32 Lakeland, FL                   1:05:07   1:04:42 10:29 
 324 John Kominsky           547 M    33 Riverview, FL                  1:05:07   1:04:56 10:29 
 325 Jessica Bomanski        188 F    27 Sanford, FL                    1:05:09   1:04:51 10:30 
 326 Jessi Acosta            105 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL             1:05:14   1:04:53 10:30 
 327 Olivia Gaggi            401 F    22 Tampa, FL                      1:05:18   1:04:39 10:31 
 328 Leigh Scott             851 F    39 Plant City, FL                 1:05:20   1:05:01 10:31 
 330 Kristen Davis           302 F    36 Tampa, FL                      1:05:23   1:04:59 10:32 
 329 Millie Pierrepont       752 F    43 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:05:23   1:04:35 10:32 
 331 Nicole Scheman          839 F    35 Safety Harbor, FL              1:05:28   1:05:21 10:33 
 332 Jason Leigh             582 M    37 Clearwater, FL                 1:05:36   1:05:32 10:34 
 333 Marcia Garvin           413 F    34 Tampa, FL                      1:05:44   1:05:35 10:35 
 334 Cory Deermount          310 M    44 Apollo Beach, FL               1:05:45   1:05:44 10:35 
 335 Eric Harmon             456 M    55 Tampa, FL                      1:05:59   1:05:59 10:38 
 336 Adrienne Hebert         467 F    30 Tampa, FL                      1:06:05   1:05:38 10:38 
 338 Sharon Keenan           530 F    42 Seminole, FL                   1:06:08   1:05:37 10:39 
 337 Daniel Munzner          697 M    38 Lakeland, FL                   1:06:08   1:05:25 10:39 
 339 Christopher Burton      210 M    30 Tampa, FL                      1:06:11   1:05:40 10:39 
 340 Lori Palladino          729 F    27 New Port Richey, FL            1:06:16   1:05:50 10:40 
 342 Timothy Dalene          294 M    48 Lutz, FL                       1:06:18   1:05:58 10:41 
 341 Derek Jones             521 M    41 Tampa, FL                      1:06:18   1:05:39 10:41 
 345 Kristen Greene          441 F    26 Ellenton, FL                   1:06:20   1:06:01 10:41 
 344 Carollynn Smith         891 F    39 Tampa, FL                      1:06:20   1:06:20 10:41 
 343 Beth Wilder            1253 F    32 Holiday, FL                    1:06:20   1:05:43 10:41 
 346 Angela Clark            257 F    46 Pinellas Park, FL              1:06:24   1:05:54 10:42 
 347 Dale Slive              886 F    59 New Port Richey, FL            1:06:29   1:05:54 10:42 
 348 Katie Riston            791 F    32 Trinity, FL                    1:06:36   1:06:09 10:44 
 349 Michael Pennington      738 M    50 Brandon, FL                    1:06:37   1:06:36 10:44 
 350 Tanya Abresch           102 F    41 Dunedin, FL                    1:06:39   1:06:24 10:44 
 351 Michelle Manias         622 F    30 Palm Harbor, FL                1:06:49   1:06:37 10:46 
 352 Keelie Eccleston        349 F    34 Tampa, FL                      1:06:52   1:06:23 10:46 
 353 Paul Eccleston          350 M    40 Tampa, FL                      1:06:52   1:06:52 10:46 
 354 Stacy Leigh             581 F    34 Clearwater, FL                 1:06:58   1:06:55 10:47 
 355 Rhonda Morland          688 F    31 Clearwater, FL                 1:07:00   1:06:29 10:47 
 356 Natasha Medeiros        653 F    26 Tampa, FL                      1:07:03   1:06:39 10:48 
 357 Maria McCarthy          641 F    29 Tampa, FL                      1:07:11   1:06:57 10:49 
 358 Nicholas Manias         623 M    37 Palm Harbor, FL                1:07:24   1:07:12 10:51 
 359 Kathy Cline             262 F    47 Safety Harbor, FL              1:07:26   1:07:01 10:52 
 360 Sara MacKs              612 F    32 Clearwater, FL                 1:07:26   1:07:01 10:52 
 361 Sean Lush               606 M    14 Lutz, FL                       1:07:34   1:07:10 10:53 
 362 Diana Spyridakos        900 F    28 Palm Harbor, FL                1:07:38   1:07:00 10:54 
 363 Yolisma Pina            754 F    25 St. Petersburg, FL             1:07:41   1:07:18 10:54 
 364 Darryl Knight           544 M    41 Tampa, FL                      1:07:42   1:07:15 10:54 
 365 April Tatro            1031 F    46 Tampa, FL                      1:07:48   1:07:37 10:55 
 366 Gerard Donnelly         335 M    52 Tampa, FL                      1:08:03   1:07:43 10:57 
 367 Aaron Stopford         1007 M    37 Tarpon Springs, FL             1:08:19   1:08:03 11:00 
 368 Mariana Rosario        1249 F    32 Land O Lakes, FL               1:08:20   1:08:12 11:00 
 369 Rebecca Harter          458 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 1:08:28   1:08:08 11:01 
 370 Kimberly Moore          681 F    28 Tampa, FL                      1:08:32   1:08:03 11:02 
 371 Dave Harris             457 M    36 Tampa, FL                      1:08:35   1:08:08 11:03 
 372 Bonnie Rivera           792 F    39 Tampa, FL                      1:08:37   1:08:11 11:03 
 373 Jeff Sloggett           887 M    33 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:08:39   1:08:16 11:03 
 374 Nicole Shaw             863 F    33 Brandon, FL                    1:08:44   1:08:15 11:04 
 375 Monica Lowry            604 F    27 Deltona, FL                    1:08:47   1:08:05 11:05 
 376 Maria Cabrera           215 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             1:08:58   1:08:27 11:06 
 377 Kiva Williams          1268 F    31 Tampa, FL                      1:09:10   1:08:33 11:08 
 378 Tony Smith              892 M    54 Myakka City, FL                1:09:14   1:09:03 11:09 
 379 Julia Phillips          746 F    24 Gainesville, FL                1:09:16   1:08:51 11:09 
 380 Beau Gilbert            427 M    29 Bronson, FL                    1:09:17   1:08:51 11:09 
 381 Sandy Collier           269 F    37 Largo, FL                      1:09:18   1:08:46 11:10 
 382 Brittany Ruiz           816 F    31 Clearwater, FL                 1:09:25   1:09:07 11:11 
 383 Dale MacH               609 M    59 South Pasadena, FL             1:09:30   1:08:38 11:12 
 384 Erica Farawell          365 F    29 Tampa, FL                      1:09:35   1:08:49 11:12 
 385 Ananna Gadaleta        1239 F    23 Holiday, FL                    1:09:37   1:09:18 11:13 
 387 Jose Morales            685 M    54 Odessa, FL                     1:09:38   1:09:33 11:13 
 386 Ronnie Thompson        1039 F    46 Dunedin, FL                    1:09:38   1:09:08 11:13 
 388 Stephen Todd           1046 M    47 Riverview, FL                  1:09:54   1:09:14 11:15 
 389 Esther Williams        1104 F    30 Tampa, FL                      1:10:12   1:10:02 11:18 
 390 Joi Jackson            1255 F    46 Tampa, FL                      1:10:20   1:09:47 11:20 
 391 Heather Cawley          236 F    32 Tampa, FL                      1:10:22   1:09:43 11:20 
 392 Connie Campbell         221 F    45 Tampa, FL                      1:10:30   1:09:56 11:21 
 393 Haley Butler            211 F    28 Tampa, FL                      1:10:31   1:09:52 11:21 
 394 Jennifer Dukes          341 F    35 Seminole, FL                   1:10:45   1:10:14 11:24 
 395 Jennifer Carlson        223 F    33 Tampa, FL                      1:10:51   1:10:07 11:25 
 396 Joshua Wassermann      1084 M    13 St. Petersburg, FL             1:11:03   1:10:32 11:27 
 397 Patty Peddecord         736 F    31 Madison, WI                    1:11:04   1:10:25 11:27 
 398 Tony Kowalski           552 M    49 Tampa, FL                      1:11:22   1:10:52 11:30 
 399 Brian Wade             1068 M    54 St. Petersburg, FL             1:11:26   1:10:55 11:30 
 401 Sheila Jones            519 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL             1:11:27   1:11:04 11:30 
 400 Brandi Musial           703 F    33 Clearwater, FL                 1:11:27   1:11:26 11:30 
 402 Robert Mathews          635 M    30 New Port Richey, FL            1:11:30   1:10:58 11:31 
 403 Kristen Powers          759 F    35 St. Petersburg, FL             1:11:51   1:11:19 11:34 
 404 Jason Powers            760 M    35 St. Petersburg, FL             1:11:51   1:11:18 11:34 
 405 Mara Powell             758 F    26 Newberry, FL                   1:11:55   1:11:28 11:35 
 407 Lindsay Linck           587 F    25 Tampa, FL                      1:12:00   1:11:19 11:36 
 406 Stephanie Borba        1182 F    29 Oldsmar, FL                    1:12:00   1:11:34 11:36 
 408 Holly Encina           1225 F    27 Tampa, FL                      1:12:00   1:11:18 11:36 
 409 Alyssa Bonet            190 F    36 Temple Terrace, FL             1:12:02   1:11:51 11:36 
 410 Joe Payne               733 M    45 Plant City, FL                 1:12:07   1:11:41 11:37 
 411 Phillip St Pierre      1001 M    26 St. Petersburg, FL             1:12:10   1:11:47 11:37 
 412 Rachel Peck             735 F    36 Clearwater, FL                 1:12:35   1:12:11 11:41 
 413 Janine Davis            304 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             1:12:38   1:12:15 11:42 
 414 James Potter            755 M    55 Tarpon Springs, FL             1:12:39   1:12:04 11:42 
 415 Drew McFadder           646 M    30 Clearwater, FL                 1:12:42   1:12:00 11:42 
 416 Jordan Davis            303 F    27 Lakeland, FL                   1:12:51   1:12:27 11:44 
 417 Dallas Bechtel          160 M    45 Largo, FL                      1:13:23   1:12:52 11:49 
 418 Candice Cason           232 F    29 Land O' Lakes, FL              1:13:33   1:13:10 11:51 
 419 Jennifer Marti          628 F    40 Land O' Lakes, FL              1:13:41   1:13:33 11:52 
 420 Lisa Lopez              599 F    36 Land O' Lakes, FL              1:13:42   1:13:33 11:52 
 421 Jakeline Salan          827 F    26 Clearwater, FL                 1:13:58   1:13:09 11:55 
 423 Greg Gebhart            422 M    40 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:14:00   1:13:19 11:55 
 422 Max Gebhart             423 M    13 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:14:00   1:13:19 11:55 
 424 Lisa Bryant             206 F    35 Riverview, FL                  1:14:21   1:13:42 11:58 
 425 Natilsha Lacount        564 F    35 Tampa, FL                      1:14:45   1:14:08 12:02 
 426 Erin Mulligan           695 F    28 Tampa, FL                      1:15:06   1:14:35 12:06 
 427 Bill Shanks             862 M    46 Tampa, FL                      1:15:09   1:14:35 12:06 
 428 Beth Roosen             804 F    48 Tampa, FL                      1:15:13   1:14:22 12:07 
 429 Shirley Williams       1105 F    54 Oldsmar, FL                    1:15:32   1:15:13 12:10 
 430 Melanie Walters        1077 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 1:15:37   1:15:07 12:11 
 431 Melissa Phillips        747 F    37 Clearwater, FL                 1:15:38   1:15:08 12:11 
 432 Rachel Seaton           852 F    26 Tampa, FL                      1:15:46   1:14:56 12:12 
 433 Mark Paris             1222 M    48 Tampa, FL                      1:15:49   1:15:35 12:12 
 434 Sharon Baker            141 F    54 Largo, FL                      1:15:59   1:15:47 12:14 
 435 Nicole Bynum            212 F    32 Leesburg, FL                   1:16:07   1:15:30 12:15 
 436 Megan Sullivan         1011 F    29 Wesley Chapel, FL              1:16:43   1:16:03 12:21 
 437 Cheryl Tate            1030 F    29 Tampa, FL                      1:16:47   1:16:41 12:22 
 438 Jennifer Skidmore-Bree  883 F    36 Lithia, FL                     1:16:58   1:16:17 12:24 
 439 Nikole Grogan           445 F    27 Tampa, FL                      1:17:16   1:16:48 12:26 
 442 Lisa Dalton             295 F    37 Tarpon Springs, FL             1:17:31   1:16:44 12:29 
 441 Denise Fialkosky        371 F    56 New Port Richey, FL            1:17:31   1:16:43 12:29 
 440 Catherine Hodge         478 F    24 Tampa, FL                      1:17:31   1:16:46 12:29 
 443 Carmandy Garber         407 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 1:17:39   1:17:08 12:30 
 444 Catherine Fritchman     398 F    27 Temple Terrace, FL             1:17:44   1:16:59 12:31 
 445 Brittany Seibert        855 F    26 Tampa, FL                      1:17:44   1:17:00 12:31 
 446 Laurie Reihing          773 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL             1:17:48   1:17:14 12:32 
 448 Patti Wilson           1109 F    56 Tampa, FL                      1:17:56   1:17:17 12:33 
 447 David Wilson Sr.       1112 M    58 Tampa, FL                      1:17:56   1:17:17 12:33 
 449 Kristy Alchin           113 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                    1:18:07   1:17:51 12:35 
 450 Kara Jasinski           507 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             1:18:13   1:17:45 12:36 
 451 Gleanne Seymour         861 F    45 Safety Harbor, FL              1:18:21   1:17:36 12:37 
 452 Melissa Niemi           712 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             1:18:26   1:18:13 12:38 
 453 Sherrie Williams       1103 F    43 Largo, FL                      1:18:44   1:18:10 12:41 
 454 Bea Swere              1027 F    63 Palm Harbor, FL                1:18:48   1:18:21 12:41 
 455 Marileta Bloodworth     183 F    52 Clearwater, FL                 1:18:51   1:18:23 12:42 
 456 Lindsay Gerardi         425 F    31 Tampa, FL                      1:19:03   1:18:42 12:44 
 457 Katie Dolac             329 F    30 Dunedin, FL                    1:19:21   1:18:51 12:47 
 458 Cherlene Willis        1108 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             1:19:21   1:18:51 12:47 
 459 Nadine Graves           437 F    44 Tampa, FL                      1:19:35   1:18:57 12:49 
 460 Mindy Artze             135 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             1:19:58   1:19:36 12:53 
 461 Sara Keimig             531 F    23 Palm Harbor, FL                1:20:03   1:19:25 12:53 
 462 Angela Weisberg        1091 F    39 Palm Harbor, FL                1:20:08   1:19:36 12:54 
 463 Linda Jacobsen          504 F    57 New Port Richey, FL            1:20:39   1:19:50 12:59 
 464 Kimberly Munzner        696 F    37 Kathleen, FL                   1:20:43   1:20:09 13:00 
 465 Christina Dillon        327 F    35 Tampa, FL                      1:20:44   1:20:10 13:00 
 467 Nikki Farruggia         367 F    19 Palm Harbor, FL                1:20:47   1:20:29 13:00 
 466 Bill Gallaway           405 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                1:20:47   1:20:29 13:00 
 468 Dave Fredericks         395 M    54 Tampa, FL                      1:21:22   1:20:50 13:06 
 469 Meagan Chapman          243 F    22 Temple Terrace, FL             1:22:02   1:21:05 13:12 
 470 Janet Elledge           353 F    37 Riverview, FL                  1:22:24   1:21:29 13:16 
 471 Danielle Bartley        153 F    26 Fruitland Park, FL             1:22:31   1:21:54 13:17 
 472 Jason Callahan          219 M    33 New Port Richey, FL            1:23:00   1:22:24 13:22 
 473 Katie Sutton           1022 F    27 Clearwater, FL                 1:23:09   1:22:28 13:23 
 474 Anna Baker              140 F    24 East Palestine, OH             1:23:25   1:22:42 13:26 
 475 Larry Baker             143 M    52 East Palestine, OH             1:23:26   1:22:42 13:26 
 476 Lori McGovern           648 F    35 Palm Harbor, FL                1:23:39   1:22:50 13:28 
 477 Bill Demambro           315 M    70 Clearwater, FL                 1:23:52   1:23:24 13:30 
 478 Candace Curtiss         292 F    53 Tampa, FL                      1:23:57   1:23:25 13:31 
 479 Christina Meilert       655 F    45 Largo, FL                      1:24:04   1:23:43 13:32 
 480 Kevin Cook              279 M    46 Tampa, FL                      1:24:16   1:23:21 13:34 
 481 Eva Decresie            308 F    26 Holiday, FL                    1:24:21   1:23:33 13:35 
 482 Barbara Bechtel         158 F    43 Largo, FL                      1:24:50   1:24:19 13:40 
 483 Yanira Rios-Alier       790 F    35 Tampa, FL                      1:25:50   1:25:34 13:49 
 484 Sherry Deermount        309 F    46 Apollo Beach, FL               1:25:55   1:25:09 13:50 
 486 Margaret Ridge          785 F    45 Tampa, FL                      1:25:58   1:25:16 13:51 
 485 Deborah Schott          848 F    55 Spring Hill, FL                1:25:58   1:25:16 13:51 
 487 Judy Alicea             117 F    56 Riverview, FL                  1:27:02   1:26:13 14:01 
 488 Beth Stotts            1008 F    42 Palm Harbor, FL                1:27:04   1:26:36 14:01 
 490 Sandi Cornett           285 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL             1:27:33   1:26:46 14:06 
 489 Darlene Schilling       842 F    61 Largo, FL                      1:27:33   1:26:45 14:06 
 491 Jen Drain               337 F    28 Tampa, FL                      1:28:00   1:27:13 14:10 
 492 Grant Drain             338 M    27 Tampa, FL                      1:28:00   1:27:14 14:10 
 493 Robert Carlson          224 M    42 Tampa, FL                      1:28:10   1:27:26 14:12 
 494 Andrea Pickering        751 F    45 Ocala, FL                      1:30:36   1:29:59 14:35 
 495 Robin Piaggione         749 F    51 Cape Coral, FL                 1:31:30   1:30:56 14:44 
 496 Maria Antonucci         130 F    59 St. Petersburg, FL             1:31:33   1:31:00 14:44 
 497 Michael Chayhowski     1196 M    62 Orlando, FL                    1:32:32   1:31:43 14:54 
 498 Jessica Messemer        661 F    30 Lutz, FL                       1:33:15   1:32:20 15:01 
 499 Mark Lopez              600 M    37 Land O' Lakes, FL              1:33:21   1:33:12 15:02 
 500 Betty Godshall          429 F    59 Bronson, FL                    1:38:20   1:37:30 15:50 
 501 Shannon Donegan         332 F    51 Tampa, FL                      1:38:52   1:38:07 15:55 
 502 Patti Joannes           510 F    76 Tampa, FL                      1:38:52   1:38:08 15:55 
 503 Thesha Garcia           408 F    35 Tampa, FL                      1:40:25   1:39:40 16:10 
Number of records: 503 
                        Hooters to Hooters 10K & 5K 2012 (5K/10K)
                                   Clearwater, Florida
                 Sunday, September 16, 2012 - 7:30AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                      ********** OFFICIAL 10KRW RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Brian Daly              296 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 1:04:04   1:04:01 10:19 
   2 Lynn Lewis              586 F    51 Largo, FL                      1:10:50   1:10:47 11:24 
   3 Mike Korenvaes          548 M    61 Tampa, FL                      1:13:04   1:12:52 11:46 
   5 Barbara Friend          396 F    60 Zephyrhills, FL                1:19:17   1:18:25 12:46 
   4 Thom Holloway           479 M    64 Seminole, FL                   1:19:17   1:19:14 12:46 
   6 Tiffany Scionti         849 F    35 Tampa, FL                      1:19:29   1:18:53 12:48 
   7 David Friend            397 M    58 Zephyrhills, FL                1:22:00   1:21:07 13:12 
   8 Joann Roberts           793 F    49 Riverview, FL                  1:41:17   1:40:22 16:18 
Number of records: 8