Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Sep16_Hooter_2_set3.shtml

Hooters to Hooters 10K and 5K

Clearwater, FL, September 16, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Racewalk Age Group Results | 10K Racewalk Age Group Results | 5K and 10K Chip vs. Gun Times ]

10K Age Group Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:34:40  Joshua Prevatt              28   Brandon, FL                 1    5:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:39:46  Kristen Tenaglia            28   Clearwater, FL              8    6:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:36:05  Merrill Hausenfluck         40   Tampa, FL                   2    5:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:44:18  Christina Chabrier          40   Wesley Chapel, FL          23    7:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1   0:52:54  Josh Class                  14   Clearwater, FL            124    8:31 
   2   1:07:34  Sean Lush                   14   Lutz, FL                  361   10:53 
   3   1:11:03  Joshua Wassermann           13   St. Petersburg, FL        396   11:27 
   4   1:14:00  Max Gebhart                 13   Wesley Chapel, FL         422   11:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 14
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:42:08  Oswaldo Zapata              16   Haines City, FL            15    6:47 
   2   0:43:08  Andrew Elsey                17   Clearwater, FL             20    6:57 
   3   0:48:33  Zachary Sheridan            16   Wesley Chapel, FL          63    7:49 
   4   0:48:40  Enmanuel Zapata             15   Haines City, FL            65    7:50 
   5   0:52:40  Timothy Donegan             17   Tampa, FL                 121    8:29 
   6   0:54:56  Evan Ward                   15   Parrish, FL               150    8:51 
   7   0:59:59  Tj Kowalski                 17   Tampa, FL                 230    9:40 
   8   1:03:31  Scott Bryant                15   Parrish, FL               297   10:14 
   9   1:03:45  William Bechtel             15   Largo, FL                 303   10:16 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:50:34  Tori Green                  16   Haines City, FL            84    8:09 
   2   1:20:47  Nikki Farruggia             19   Palm Harbor, FL           467   13:00 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:38:30  Jeremy Richardson           23   Palm Harbor, FL             7    6:12 
   2   0:42:42  Alvarado Valentino          22   Tampa, FL                  17    6:53 
   3   0:44:39  Patrick Kavalec             20   Palm Harbor, FL            26    7:12 
   4   0:44:44  Evan Evans                  23   Sarasota, FL               28    7:12 
   5   0:44:57  Nick Fusco                  24   Tampa, FL                  29    7:14 
   6   0:47:53  Francois Moignet            23   Lutz, FL                   55    7:43 
   7   0:57:38  John Cattell                24   St. Petersburgh, FL       196    9:17 
   8   0:59:33  Vj Bentivegna               24   Tampa, FL                 225    9:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:55:02  Anna Huss                   24   Dade City, FL             153    8:52 
   2   0:56:10  Ana Zubia                   20   Lithia, FL                172    9:03 
   3   1:00:25  Elizabeth Young             24   St. Petersburg, FL        245    9:44 
   4   1:02:11  Vanessa Barris              22   Tampa, FL                 271   10:01 
   5   1:03:06  Kelly Kolman                24   Spring Hill, FL           289   10:10 
   6   1:03:22  Danielle McMahan            23   St. Petersburg, FL        293   10:12 
   7   1:05:18  Olivia Gaggi                22   Tampa, FL                 327   10:31 
   8   1:09:16  Julia Phillips              24   Gainesville, FL           379   11:09 
   9   1:09:37  Ananna Gadaleta             23   Holiday, FL               385   11:13 
  10   1:17:31  Catherine Hodge             24   Tampa, FL                 440   12:29 
  11   1:20:03  Sara Keimig                 23   Palm Harbor, FL           461   12:53 
  12   1:22:02  Meagan Chapman              22   Temple Terrace, FL        469   13:12 
  13   1:23:25  Anna Baker                  24   East Palestine, OH        474   13:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:36:43  Alvaro Buenrostro           28   Tampa, FL                   6    5:55 
   2   0:41:17  Michael Orourk              29   Largo, FL                  10    6:39 
   3   0:41:25  Jason Stevens               29   Tampa, FL                  11    6:40 
   4   0:41:45  David Johnson               29   Tampa, FL                  14    6:44 
   5   0:45:05  Christopher Whiteside       28   Largo, FL                  33    7:16 
   6   0:46:44  Steve Lippincott            28   Tampa, FL                  41    7:32 
   7   0:50:58  Jonathan Bell               28   Clearwater, FL             87    8:12 
   8   0:50:58  James Blake                 27   Tampa, FL                  88    8:13 
   9   0:52:18  Robert Corman               29   Odessa, FL                115    8:25 
  10   0:53:24  Matthew Fillion             29   Tampa, FL                 131    8:36 
  11   0:53:29  Max Wihnyk                  25   Gainesville, FL           132    8:37 
  12   0:55:55  Angel Rios                  28   St. Petersburg, FL        167    9:00 
  13   0:57:47  Omar Tauy                   29   Land O Lakes, FL          197    9:18 
  14   1:00:23  Jamie Turner                28   Clearwater, FL            244    9:43 
  15   1:01:29  Wyatt Brown                 27   Tampa, FL                 261    9:54 
  16   1:09:17  Beau Gilbert                29   Bronson, FL               380   11:09 
  17   1:12:10  Phillip St Pierre           26   St. Petersburg, FL        411   11:37 
  18   1:28:00  Grant Drain                 27   Tampa, FL                 492   14:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:40:36  Toni Salucci                26   Palm Harbor, FL             9    6:32 
   2   0:48:14  Charlotte Paganini          29   Clearwater, FL             60    7:46 
   3   0:51:30  Melissa Berrios             26   Clearwater, FL             99    8:18 
   4   0:51:57  Dawn Greene                 29   Oldsmar, FL               110    8:22 
   5   0:52:37  Rebecca Latraverse          25   Palm Harbor, FL           120    8:29 
   6   0:53:40  Christina Perez             27   New Port Richey, FL       134    8:39 
   7   0:54:02  Jenna Gantner               29   Tampa, FL                 139    8:42 
   8   0:55:22  Sarah Zaharchuk             25   Safety Harbor, FL         160    8:55 
   9   0:56:12  Lisa Gale                   28   Tampa, FL                 173    9:03 
  10   0:56:17  Dayna Morales               25   Tampa, FL                 175    9:04 
  11   0:57:50  Joann Garcia                29   Tampa, FL                 198    9:19 
  12   0:58:09  Samantha Bachman            27   Winter Haven, FL          204    9:22 
  13   0:58:18  Leslie Cole                 25   Pinellas Park, FL         207    9:23 
  14   0:58:56  Ashleigh Anderlik           29   Largo, FL                 214    9:30 
  15   1:00:04  Kelly Dejonge               27   Tampa, FL                 232    9:40 
  16   1:00:05  Christy Artigas             29   Tampa, FL                 236    9:41 
  17   1:01:11  Rachel Blount               29   Valrico, FL               256    9:51 
  18   1:01:22  Rosana Kokko                25   Tampa, FL                 257    9:53 
  19   1:01:42  April Fleetwood             28   Archer, FL                263    9:56 
  20   1:01:59  Erica Kalnins               28   Land O' Lakes, FL         266    9:59 
  21   1:02:04  Andrea Grzyb                29   Tampa, FL                 268   10:00 
  22   1:02:19  Carly Todd                  28   Tampa, FL                 275   10:02 
  23   1:02:21  Cassie Pozzuoli             27   Tampa, FL                 276   10:03 
  24   1:02:28  Allison Lalonde             27   Tampa, FL                 279   10:04 
  25   1:02:47  Natasha Bradle              28   Palm Harbor, FL           282   10:07 
  26   1:02:50  Jillian Fiorentino          25   Clearwater, FL            283   10:07 
  27   1:03:35  Kate Thompson               25   St. Petersburg, FL        299   10:14 
  28   1:04:15  Danielle Beck               26   Tampa, FL                 308   10:21 
  29   1:04:45  Maria Callahan              27   New Port Richey, FL       316   10:26 
  30   1:04:53  Valerie Nuesa               26   Tampa, FL                 318   10:27 
  31   1:05:09  Jessica Bomanski            27   Sanford, FL               325   10:30 
  32   1:06:16  Lori Palladino              27   New Port Richey, FL       340   10:40 
  33   1:06:20  Kristen Greene              26   Ellenton, FL              345   10:41 
  34   1:07:03  Natasha Medeiros            26   Tampa, FL                 356   10:48 
  35   1:07:11  Maria McCarthy              29   Tampa, FL                 357   10:49 
  36   1:07:38  Diana Spyridakos            28   Palm Harbor, FL           362   10:54 
  37   1:07:41  Yolisma Pina                25   St. Petersburg, FL        363   10:54 
  38   1:08:32  Kimberly Moore              28   Tampa, FL                 370   11:02 
  39   1:08:47  Monica Lowry                27   Deltona, FL               375   11:05 
  40   1:09:35  Erica Farawell              29   Tampa, FL                 384   11:12 
  41   1:10:31  Haley Butler                28   Tampa, FL                 393   11:21 
  42   1:11:55  Mara Powell                 26   Newberry, FL              405   11:35 
  43   1:12:00  Stephanie Borba             29   Oldsmar, FL               406   11:36 
  44   1:12:00  Lindsay Linck               25   Tampa, FL                 407   11:36 
  45   1:12:00  Holly Encina                27   Tampa, FL                 408   11:36 
  46   1:12:51  Jordan Davis                27   Lakeland, FL              416   11:44 
  47   1:13:33  Candice Cason               29   Land O' Lakes, FL         418   11:51 
  48   1:13:58  Jakeline Salan              26   Clearwater, FL            421   11:55 
  49   1:15:06  Erin Mulligan               28   Tampa, FL                 426   12:06 
  50   1:15:46  Rachel Seaton               26   Tampa, FL                 432   12:12 
  51   1:16:43  Megan Sullivan              29   Wesley Chapel, FL         436   12:21 
  52   1:16:47  Cheryl Tate                 29   Tampa, FL                 437   12:22 
  53   1:17:16  Nikole Grogan               27   Tampa, FL                 439   12:26 
  54   1:17:44  Catherine Fritchman         27   Temple Terrace, FL        444   12:31 
  55   1:17:44  Brittany Seibert            26   Tampa, FL                 445   12:31 
  56   1:18:13  Kara Jasinski               28   St. Petersburg, FL        450   12:36 
  57   1:19:21  Cherlene Willis             28   St. Petersburg, FL        458   12:47 
  58   1:22:31  Danielle Bartley            26   Fruitland Park, FL        471   13:17 
  59   1:23:09  Katie Sutton                27   Clearwater, FL            473   13:23 
  60   1:24:21  Eva Decresie                26   Holiday, FL               481   13:35 
  61   1:28:00  Jen Drain                   28   Tampa, FL                 491   14:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:36:07  Scoot Fontain               30   Unknown, XX                 3    5:49 
   2   0:36:37  Rick Gausche                31   Tampa, FL                   5    5:54 
   3   0:42:59  Lee Rietsma                 34   Land O Lakes, FL           19    6:55 
   4   0:44:42  Jorge Losada                30   Tampa, FL                  27    7:12 
   5   0:44:58  Brian Rau                   30   Tampa, FL                  30    7:15 
   6   0:46:50  John Repking                30   Dunedin, FL                43    7:33 
   7   0:47:29  Inty Cubillo                34   Spring Hill, FL            50    7:39 
   8   0:48:34  Rick Bennett                34   Oldsmar, FL                64    7:49 
   9   0:48:44  Billy Andonaras             34   Clearwater, FL             66    7:51 
  10   0:48:45  Ken Huff                    34   Largo, FL                  67    7:51 
  11   0:48:47  Matt Bomberger              32   St. Pete Beach, FL         68    7:51 
  12   0:49:49  Josh Hill                   31   Tampa, FL                  76    8:01 
  13   0:50:10  J James                     33   Clearwater, FL             80    8:05 
  14   0:51:17  Kit Rorick                  34   Tampa, FL                  94    8:16 
  15   0:51:34  Brian Whitman               32   Land O' Lakes, FL         100    8:18 
  16   0:55:14  Brandon Shearer             31   Riverview, FL             156    8:54 
  17   0:55:44  Jay Leffue                  31   Clearwater, FL            164    8:59 
  18   0:56:19  Russell Humphreys           33   Lutz, FL                  176    9:04 
  19   0:57:01  Josh Howell                 32   Tampa, FL                 187    9:11 
  20   0:58:18  Martin Watson               30   Tampa, FL                 208    9:23 
  21   0:59:17  Grant Wade                  32   North Port, FL            222    9:33 
  22   1:00:17  Matthew Niemi               30   St. Petersburg, FL        239    9:43 
  23   1:02:13  Jarrod Johnson              34   Clearwater, FL            272   10:01 
  24   1:03:18  Brentt Smith                31   Haughton, LA              292   10:12 
  25   1:03:39  Jess Jones                  34   Bartow, FL                300   10:15 
  26   1:05:05  Gary Brown                  32   Sanford, FL               322   10:29 
  27   1:05:07  John Kominsky               33   Riverview, FL             324   10:29 
  28   1:06:11  Christopher Burton          30   Tampa, FL                 339   10:39 
  29   1:08:39  Jeff Sloggett               33   Wesley Chapel, FL         373   11:03 
  30   1:11:30  Robert Mathews              30   New Port Richey, FL       402   11:31 
  31   1:12:42  Drew McFadder               30   Clearwater, FL            415   11:42 
  32   1:23:00  Jason Callahan              33   New Port Richey, FL       472   13:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:42:10  Kiera Delaurier             31   St. Petersburg, FL         16    6:48 
   2   0:45:28  Olesiya Pratt               32   Largo, FL                  35    7:19 
   3   0:46:36  Rebecca Mathews             32   New Port Richey, FL        40    7:30 
   4   0:49:13  Shannon Simon               33   Largo, FL                  71    7:56 
   5   0:52:03  Heather Whittaker           32   Tampa, FL                 112    8:23 
   6   0:54:03  Jarmila Wittman             34   Tampa, FL                 140    8:42 
   7   0:55:00  Haydelis Tornes             30   Tampa, FL                 152    8:52 
   8   0:56:38  Christine Little            30   Odessa, FL                179    9:07 
   9   0:56:47  Leanne Knoop                32   Dunedin, FL               181    9:09 
  10   0:56:50  Melissa Baker               31   Tampa, FL                 183    9:09 
  11   0:56:58  Erin Willis                 31   Dunedin, FL               186    9:11 
  12   0:58:50  Crystal Flatley             34   Palm Harbor, FL           212    9:28 
  13   0:58:57  Kristin Zumwalt             31   Oldsmar, FL               215    9:30 
  14   0:59:10  Amanda Jones                32   Bartow, FL                220    9:32 
  15   1:00:30  Colette Trebon              32   Tampa, FL                 247    9:45 
  16   1:00:57  Lisa Stalbaum               33   Riverview, FL             252    9:49 
  17   1:01:03  Carly Snyder                30   St. Petersburg, FL        254    9:50 
  18   1:02:10  Jennifer Burton             30   Tampa, FL                 269   10:01 
  19   1:02:37  Kelly Kidd                  31   Tampa, FL                 280   10:05 
  20   1:02:43  Krista Groen                33   St. Petersburg, FL        281   10:06 
  21   1:02:59  Erin Richey                 31   Clearwater, FL            285   10:09 
  22   1:03:08  Rachel Nye                  32   Dunedin, FL               290   10:10 
  23   1:03:40  Nicole Fletcher             31   St. Petersburg, FL        301   10:15 
  24   1:03:56  Anthea Onufrak              33   Tampa, FL                 304   10:18 
  25   1:03:58  Elizabeth Sullivan          30   Lakeland, FL              305   10:18 
  26   1:04:11  Erica Ring                  30   Tampa, FL                 307   10:20 
  27   1:04:16  Emily Germino               31   Tampa, FL                 309   10:21 
  28   1:04:18  Kellar Carmouche            30   Tampa, FL                 310   10:21 
  29   1:04:49  Renee Mitchell              33   Tampa, FL                 317   10:26 
  30   1:04:55  Jessica Messemer            30   Lutz, FL                  319   10:27 
  31   1:05:07  Leslie Barrios              32   Lakeland, FL              323   10:29 
  32   1:05:44  Marcia Garvin               34   Tampa, FL                 333   10:35 
  33   1:06:05  Adrienne Hebert             30   Tampa, FL                 336   10:38 
  34   1:06:20  Beth Wilder                 32   Holiday, FL               343   10:41 
  35   1:06:36  Katie Riston                32   Trinity, FL               348   10:44 
  36   1:06:49  Michelle Manias             30   Palm Harbor, FL           351   10:46 
  37   1:06:52  Keelie Eccleston            34   Tampa, FL                 352   10:46 
  38   1:06:58  Stacy Leigh                 34   Clearwater, FL            354   10:47 
  39   1:07:00  Rhonda Morland              31   Clearwater, FL            355   10:47 
  40   1:07:26  Sara MacKs                  32   Clearwater, FL            360   10:52 
  41   1:08:20  Mariana Rosario             32   Land O Lakes, FL          368   11:00 
  42   1:08:44  Nicole Shaw                 33   Brandon, FL               374   11:04 
  43   1:09:10  Kiva Williams               31   Tampa, FL                 377   11:08 
  44   1:09:25  Brittany Ruiz               31   Clearwater, FL            382   11:11 
  45   1:10:12  Esther Williams             30   Tampa, FL                 389   11:18 
  46   1:10:22  Heather Cawley              32   Tampa, FL                 391   11:20 
  47   1:10:51  Jennifer Carlson            33   Tampa, FL                 395   11:25 
  48   1:11:04  Patty Peddecord             31   Madison, WI               397   11:27 
  49   1:11:27  Brandi Musial               33   Clearwater, FL            400   11:30 
  50   1:12:38  Janine Davis                30   St. Petersburg, FL        413   11:42 
  51   1:16:07  Nicole Bynum                32   Leesburg, FL              435   12:15 
  52   1:18:26  Melissa Niemi               30   St. Petersburg, FL        452   12:38 
  53   1:19:03  Lindsay Gerardi             31   Tampa, FL                 456   12:44 
  54   1:19:21  Katie Dolac                 30   Dunedin, FL               457   12:47 
  55   1:33:15  Jessica Messemer            30   Lutz, FL                  498   15:01 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:43:31  Derk Hair                   37   Dunedin, FL                22    7:01 
   2   0:47:12  Tedd Constantine            39   Clearwater, FL             47    7:36 
   3   0:48:25  William McDowell            38   Brandon, FL                62    7:48 
   4   0:48:54  Bryan Reardon               39   Tampa, FL                  69    7:53 
   5   0:49:02  Jason Ester                 36   Clearwater, FL             70    7:54 
   6   0:49:24  Jeff Davis                  37   St Petersburg, FL          72    7:57 
   7   0:51:08  Mike Chapman                39   New Port Richey, FL        91    8:14 
   8   0:51:14  John Zadorozny              39   Clearwater, FL             92    8:15 
   9   0:51:44  Dat Pham                    36   Tampa, FL                 104    8:20 
  10   0:51:51  Jake Blanchard              38   Largo, FL                 107    8:21 
  11   0:52:22  Luis Carrillo               39   Wesley Chapel, FL         116    8:26 
  12   0:53:19  Carlos Melendez             39   Clearwater, FL            129    8:35 
  13   0:54:27  Dominic Monfred             38   Dunedin, FL               143    8:46 
  14   0:55:27  William Sedey               35   Tampa, FL                 161    8:56 
  15   0:56:44  John Waldie                 36   Riverview, FL             180    9:08 
  16   0:58:04  Matt Terry                  39   St. Petersburg, FL        202    9:21 
  17   0:58:11  Scott Dukes                 35   Seminole, FL              205    9:22 
  18   0:58:57  Nathan Bahill               35   Tampa, FL                 216    9:30 
  19   1:00:51  Mark Morland                37   Clearwater, FL            250    9:48 
  20   1:02:17  Kevin Sullivan              37   Seminole, FL              274   10:02 
  21   1:03:02  Shaun Quinlan               37   Brandon, FL               286   10:09 
  22   1:03:05  Kevin Kwan                  39   Tampa, FL                 288   10:10 
  23   1:03:41  Ryan Schmidt                36   Clearwater, FL            302   10:15 
  24   1:04:43  Christopher Watson          35   Tampa, FL                 314   10:25 
  25   1:05:36  Jason Leigh                 37   Clearwater, FL            332   10:34 
  26   1:06:08  Daniel Munzner              38   Lakeland, FL              337   10:39 
  27   1:07:24  Nicholas Manias             37   Palm Harbor, FL           358   10:51 
  28   1:08:19  Aaron Stopford              37   Tarpon Springs, FL        367   11:00 
  29   1:08:35  Dave Harris                 36   Tampa, FL                 371   11:03 
  30   1:11:51  Jason Powers                35   St. Petersburg, FL        404   11:34 
  31   1:33:21  Mark Lopez                  37   Land O' Lakes, FL         499   15:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:45:56  Misty J                     38   Safety Harbor, FL          36    7:24 
   2   0:48:11  Colleen McLaughlin          38   Oldsmar, FL                59    7:46 
   3   0:49:45  Kara Hourdas                37   Tarpon Springs, FL         75    8:01 
   4   0:51:39  Jill Wolfe                  38   Brandon, FL               103    8:19 
   5   0:51:51  Leigh Woliver               39   Tampa, FL                 109    8:21 
   6   0:52:41  Rosa Laura Saggese El Booz  37   Tampa, FL                 122    8:29 
   7   0:53:58  Janelle Willett             38   Oldsmar, FL               138    8:42 
   8   0:54:06  Namita Kedia                37   Safety Harbor, FL         141    8:43 
   9   0:54:58  Cynthia Miller              39   Crystal Beach, FL         151    8:51 
  10   0:55:07  Larissa MacHado             36   Tampa, FL                 154    8:53 
  11   0:55:21  Michele Toscani             36   Palm Harbor, FL           158    8:55 
  12   0:56:06  Jamie Wassermann            37   St. Petersburg, FL        170    9:02 
  13   0:56:52  Mandi Bagley                39   Clearwater, FL            184    9:10 
  14   0:57:05  Annett Morrison             39   Lutz, FL                  188    9:12 
  15   0:57:25  Sonja Olson                 35   Tampa, FL                 191    9:15 
  16   0:57:38  Kellie Jackson              38   Largo, FL                 195    9:17 
  17   0:58:41  Wendy Johnson               36   Lakeland, FL              211    9:27 
  18   0:59:08  Rachael Swartz              36   Pinellas Park, FL         219    9:31 
  19   0:59:41  Xiomara Meeks               37   Plant City, FL            227    9:37 
  20   0:59:56  Angel McDowell              39   Brandon, FL               228    9:39 
  21   0:59:58  Andrea White                38   Lake Stevens, WA          229    9:40 
  22   1:00:05  Wendy Bartlett              35   Clearwater, FL            234    9:41 
  23   1:00:18  Natalia Aktanova            35   Port Richey, FL           241    9:43 
  24   1:00:20  Karen Fehr                  37   Clearwater, FL            243    9:43 
  25   1:01:59  Kim Owens                   39   Palm Harbor, FL           267    9:59 
  26   1:02:55  Erin Ester                  36   Clearwater, FL            284   10:08 
  27   1:05:20  Leigh Scott                 39   Plant City, FL            328   10:31 
  28   1:05:23  Kristen Davis               36   Tampa, FL                 330   10:32 
  29   1:05:28  Nicole Scheman              35   Safety Harbor, FL         331   10:33 
  30   1:06:20  Carollynn Smith             39   Tampa, FL                 344   10:41 
  31   1:08:28  Rebecca Harter              35   Clearwater, FL            369   11:01 
  32   1:08:37  Bonnie Rivera               39   Tampa, FL                 372   11:03 
  33   1:08:58  Maria Cabrera               37   St. Petersburg, FL        376   11:06 
  34   1:09:18  Sandy Collier               37   Largo, FL                 381   11:10 
  35   1:10:45  Jennifer Dukes              35   Seminole, FL              394   11:24 
  36   1:11:51  Kristen Powers              35   St. Petersburg, FL        403   11:34 
  37   1:12:02  Alyssa Bonet                36   Temple Terrace, FL        409   11:36 
  38   1:12:35  Rachel Peck                 36   Clearwater, FL            412   11:41 
  39   1:13:42  Lisa Lopez                  36   Land O' Lakes, FL         420   11:52 
  40   1:14:21  Lisa Bryant                 35   Riverview, FL             424   11:58 
  41   1:14:45  Natilsha Lacount            35   Tampa, FL                 425   12:02 
  42   1:15:38  Melissa Phillips            37   Clearwater, FL            431   12:11 
  43   1:16:58  Jennifer Skidmore-Breece    36   Lithia, FL                438   12:24 
  44   1:17:31  Lisa Dalton                 37   Tarpon Springs, FL        442   12:29 
  45   1:17:39  Carmandy Garber             35   Clearwater, FL            443   12:30 
  46   1:18:07  Kristy Alchin               38   Oldsmar, FL               449   12:35 
  47   1:19:58  Mindy Artze                 38   St. Petersburg, FL        460   12:53 
  48   1:20:08  Angela Weisberg             39   Palm Harbor, FL           462   12:54 
  49   1:20:43  Kimberly Munzner            37   Kathleen, FL              464   13:00 
  50   1:20:44  Christina Dillon            35   Tampa, FL                 465   13:00 
  51   1:22:24  Janet Elledge               37   Riverview, FL             470   13:16 
  52   1:23:39  Lori McGovern               35   Palm Harbor, FL           476   13:28 
  53   1:25:50  Yanira Rios-Alier           35   Tampa, FL                 483   13:49 
  54   1:40:25  Thesha Garcia               35   Tampa, FL                 503   16:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:36:28  Larry Smart                 43   Tampa, FL                   4    5:53 
   2   0:41:29  Oliver Von Tempski          40   Palm Harbor, FL            12    6:41 
   3   0:41:41  Jay Chancellor              40   Lutz, FL                   13    6:43 
   4   0:42:50  Paul Lawrence               42   Clearwater, FL             18    6:54 
   5   0:44:35  Anthony Obianagha           41   Tampa, FL                  24    7:11 
   6   0:44:39  Philip Paci                 41   Tampa, FL                  25    7:11 
   7   0:45:00  Tom Collier                 43   Largo, FL                  31    7:15 
   8   0:45:17  Patrick Stalker             42   Cape Coral, FL             34    7:18 
   9   0:46:35  Devin Brakob                42   Valrico, FL                39    7:30 
  10   0:47:08  Darin Moore                 44   Dunedin, FL                45    7:36 
  11   0:47:12  Jeffrey Aber                43   St. Petersburg, FL         46    7:36 
  12   0:47:32  William Ellis               41   St. Petersburg, FL         51    7:39 
  13   0:47:43  Steve Parker                44   Tampa, FL                  53    7:41 
  14   0:47:59  Jeff Fink                   42   Tampa, FL                  57    7:44 
  15   0:50:18  Justin Bruwer               42   Clearwater, FL             81    8:06 
  16   0:50:30  Chris Pastore               43   Tampa, FL                  82    8:08 
  17   0:50:32  David Hepner                41   Holiday, FL                83    8:08 
  18   0:50:35  Jeff Sievers                43   Clearwater, FL             85    8:09 
  19   0:50:48  Tom Knotts                  41   Tampa, FL                  86    8:11 
  20   0:51:15  Scott Chambers              40   St. Petersburg, FL         93    8:15 
  21   0:51:20  Mitch Detty                 43   St. Petersburg, FL         95    8:16 
  22   0:51:21  Chris Sivon                 43   Largo, FL                  96    8:16 
  23   0:51:38  Scott Morath                42   Valrico, FL               101    8:19 
  24   0:52:50  Mike Smith                  40   Hudson, FL                123    8:31 
  25   0:53:05  Kevin Murphy                42   St. Petersburg, FL        128    8:33 
  26   0:53:23  Patrick Ward                44   Tampa, FL                 130    8:36 
  27   0:54:48  Mark Baldyga                42   Trinity, FL               147    8:50 
  28   0:54:55  Troy Kelley                 43   Tampa, FL                 149    8:51 
  29   0:55:13  Jon Abresch                 41   St Robert, MO             155    8:54 
  30   0:55:14  John Scionti                42   Tampa, FL                 157    8:54 
  31   0:55:58  Dow Johnson                 44   Clearwater, FL            168    9:01 
  32   0:56:50  David Shiner                41   St Petersburg, FL         182    9:09 
  33   0:56:57  Dale Moushon                43   St. Petersburg, FL        185    9:10 
  34   1:00:18  Joseph Rosenberger          43   Dunedin, FL               242    9:43 
  35   1:01:42  Brian Jagan                 44   Ruskin, FL                264    9:56 
  36   1:01:55  Carey Herholz               44   St. Petersburg, FL        265    9:58 
  37   1:02:10  Shawn Gregory               42   Lithia, FL                270   10:01 
  38   1:03:30  Christopher Wolfe           41   Tampa, FL                 295   10:14 
  39   1:04:40  Patrick Singer              40   Tampa, FL                 313   10:25 
  40   1:04:56  Christopher Allen           41   Indian Shores, FL         320   10:27 
  41   1:05:45  Cory Deermount              44   Apollo Beach, FL          334   10:35 
  42   1:06:18  Derek Jones                 41   Tampa, FL                 341   10:41 
  43   1:06:52  Paul Eccleston              40   Tampa, FL                 353   10:46 
  44   1:07:42  Darryl Knight               41   Tampa, FL                 364   10:54 
  45   1:14:00  Greg Gebhart                40   Wesley Chapel, FL         423   11:55 
  46   1:28:10  Robert Carlson              42   Tampa, FL                 493   14:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:46:31  Cami Piche                  44   Holiday, FL                38    7:30 
   2   0:48:23  Nancy Boulianne             42   Tampa, FL                  61    7:48 
   3   0:50:59  Heather Ellison             41   Clearwater, FL             89    8:13 
   4   0:52:28  Laura Spain                 44   Hernando, FL              118    8:27 
   5   0:53:05  Holly Hasselbach            41   Tampa, FL                 127    8:33 
   6   0:53:42  Karen Dempsey               42   Tampa, FL                 135    8:39 
   7   0:53:58  Jill Brown                  42   Clearwater, FL            137    8:42 
   8   0:54:37  Christine Kwan              44   Tampa, FL                 144    8:48 
   9   0:55:50  Joette Gdovin Bergeson      40   Oldsmar, FL               165    9:00 
  10   0:56:38  Stephanie May               42   Tampa, FL                 178    9:07 
  11   0:57:09  Lori Falls                  44   Palm Harbor, FL           190    9:12 
  12   0:57:31  Audrey O'Brien              43   Lutz, FL                  193    9:16 
  13   0:58:07  Avena Hale                  41   Tampa, FL                 203    9:22 
  14   0:58:15  Veronica Dejong             40   Lithia, FL                206    9:23 
  15   0:58:40  Jackie Bork                 44   Palm Harbor, FL           210    9:27 
  16   1:00:28  Adina Rincon                42   Largo, FL                 246    9:44 
  17   1:00:31  Betty Lambert               42   Clearwater, FL            248    9:45 
  18   1:01:29  Joyce Golden                42   Clearwater, FL            260    9:54 
  19   1:02:15  Kristen Czeck               40   Palm Harbor, FL           273   10:02 
  20   1:02:26  Teresa Hayner               41   Tampa, FL                 278   10:03 
  21   1:03:12  Tammy Morath                42   Valrico, FL               291   10:11 
  22   1:04:22  Audrey Schechter            44   Belleair, FL              311   10:22 
  23   1:04:34  Jodi Perry                  41   St. Petersburg, FL        312   10:24 
  24   1:04:59  Lisa Benjamin               43   Tampa, FL                 321   10:28 
  25   1:05:14  Jessi Acosta                40   St. Petersburg, FL        326   10:30 
  26   1:05:23  Millie Pierrepont           43   Wesley Chapel, FL         329   10:32 
  27   1:06:08  Sharon Keenan               42   Seminole, FL              338   10:39 
  28   1:06:39  Tanya Abresch               41   Dunedin, FL               350   10:44 
  29   1:11:27  Sheila Jones                42   St. Petersburg, FL        401   11:30 
  30   1:13:41  Jennifer Marti              40   Land O' Lakes, FL         419   11:52 
  31   1:15:37  Melanie Walters             42   Clearwater, FL            430   12:11 
  32   1:18:44  Sherrie Williams            43   Largo, FL                 453   12:41 
  33   1:19:35  Nadine Graves               44   Tampa, FL                 459   12:49 
  34   1:24:50  Barbara Bechtel             43   Largo, FL                 482   13:40 
  35   1:27:04  Beth Stotts                 42   Palm Harbor, FL           488   14:01 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:46:45  Jeffery Capra               46   Palm Harbor, FL            42    7:32 
   2   0:46:53  Terrance Deshaies           49   Sarasota, FL               44    7:33 
   3   0:49:37  John Turley                 49   Palm Harbor, FL            74    7:59 
   4   0:49:50  Brian McManus               45   St Petersburg, FL          77    8:02 
   5   0:49:50  Michael Grove               46   Tampa, FL                  78    8:02 
   6   0:51:38  Richard Lush                49   Lutz, FL                  102    8:19 
   7   0:51:45  Tate Thibodeaux             46   Key West, FL              105    8:20 
   8   0:51:46  Colin MacKay                46   Tampa, FL                 106    8:20 
   9   0:52:02  Edward Korshin              47   Tampa, FL                 111    8:23 
  10   0:52:11  Dale Posey                  47   Lutz, FL                  113    8:24 
  11   0:55:21  James Collins               49   Apollo Beach, FL          159    8:55 
  12   0:55:29  Ken Hacek                   48   Tampa, FL                 162    8:56 
  13   0:56:08  Ken Allen                   47   Spring Hill, FL           171    9:02 
  14   0:56:15  Brad Kugler                 45   Palm Harbor, FL           174    9:04 
  15   0:56:35  Craig Smith                 48   Tampa, FL                 177    9:07 
  16   0:57:08  Larry Aiello                45   Tampa, FL                 189    9:12 
  17   0:59:05  Tony Alchin                 46   Oldsmar, FL               217    9:31 
  18   0:59:15  Mark Meilert                49   Largo, FL                 221    9:33 
  19   0:59:17  Matt McGahran               46   Tampa, FL                 223    9:33 
  20   0:59:19  Rick Converse               47   Tampa, FL                 224    9:33 
  21   1:00:57  Larry Simkin                46   Tampa, FL                 251    9:49 
  22   1:01:22  Matthew Marks               45   Tampa, FL                 258    9:53 
  23   1:01:34  Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL            262    9:55 
  24   1:03:31  Jeffrey Rowell              47   Riverview, FL             296   10:14 
  25   1:06:18  Timothy Dalene              48   Lutz, FL                  342   10:41 
  26   1:09:54  Stephen Todd                47   Riverview, FL             388   11:15 
  27   1:11:22  Tony Kowalski               49   Tampa, FL                 398   11:30 
  28   1:12:07  Joe Payne                   45   Plant City, FL            410   11:37 
  29   1:13:23  Dallas Bechtel              45   Largo, FL                 417   11:49 
  30   1:15:09  Bill Shanks                 46   Tampa, FL                 427   12:06 
  31   1:15:49  Mark Paris                  48   Tampa, FL                 433   12:12 
  32   1:20:47  Bill Gallaway               46   Palm Harbor, FL           466   13:00 
  33   1:24:16  Kevin Cook                  46   Tampa, FL                 480   13:34 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:47:59  Beth Scanlan                45   Tampa, FL                  56    7:44 
   2   0:51:27  Allison Smith               46   Myakka City, FL            98    8:17 
   3   0:54:51  Jessica Glover              47   Tampa, FL                 148    8:50 
   4   0:57:53  Kathy Gasparini             49   Oldsmar, FL               200    9:19 
   5   1:00:07  Erin McCormick              47   Tampa, FL                 238    9:41 
   6   1:00:18  Lori Powell                 49   Port Richey, FL           240    9:43 
   7   1:01:02  Janet Fisher                46   Valrico, FL               253    9:50 
   8   1:01:24  Julia Harris                49   Safety Harbor, FL         259    9:53 
   9   1:02:25  Michele Depompeo            48   Tampa, FL                 277   10:03 
  10   1:04:09  Amy Ferguson                48   Bellair Bluffs, FL        306   10:20 
  11   1:04:44  Sue Kowalski                46   Tampa, FL                 315   10:25 
  12   1:06:24  Angela Clark                46   Pinellas Park, FL         346   10:42 
  13   1:07:26  Kathy Cline                 47   Safety Harbor, FL         359   10:52 
  14   1:07:48  April Tatro                 46   Tampa, FL                 365   10:55 
  15   1:09:38  Ronnie Thompson             46   Dunedin, FL               386   11:13 
  16   1:10:20  Joi Jackson                 46   Tampa, FL                 390   11:20 
  17   1:10:30  Connie Campbell             45   Tampa, FL                 392   11:21 
  18   1:15:13  Beth Roosen                 48   Tampa, FL                 428   12:07 
  19   1:17:48  Laurie Reihing              47   St. Petersburg, FL        446   12:32 
  20   1:18:21  Gleanne Seymour             45   Safety Harbor, FL         451   12:37 
  21   1:24:04  Christina Meilert           45   Largo, FL                 479   13:32 
  22   1:25:55  Sherry Deermount            46   Apollo Beach, FL          484   13:50 
  23   1:25:58  Margaret Ridge              45   Tampa, FL                 486   13:51 
  24   1:30:36  Andrea Pickering            45   Ocala, FL                 494   14:35 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:43:08  John Matter                 50   Palm Harbor, FL            21    6:57 
   2   0:46:26  Frank Mancari Jr            51   Clearwater, FL             37    7:29 
   3   0:47:12  Mike Woods                  53   Holiday, FL                48    7:36 
   4   0:47:42  Luis Llano                  52   Tampa, FL                  52    7:41 
   5   0:47:51  Ron Wordon                  50   Palm Harbor, FL            54    7:43 
   6   0:49:35  Nelson Rodriguez            52   Brandon, FL                73    7:59 
   7   0:49:54  Walter Dworak               50   Port Richey, FL            79    8:02 
   8   0:52:27  William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            117    8:27 
   9   0:52:30  Barry Bahr                  52   Wesley Chapel, FL         119    8:27 
  10   0:53:29  Robert Cooper               53   Odessa, FL                133    8:37 
  11   0:54:15  Bob Bader                   54   Tampa, FL                 142    8:44 
  12   0:57:35  Billy Cooper                52   Wesley Chapel, FL         194    9:16 
  13   0:58:29  Lowell Bloodworth           53   Clearwater, FL            209    9:25 
  14   0:59:06  James Comi                  52   Unknown, XX               218    9:31 
  15   0:59:38  Paul Phillips               52   Bronson, FL               226    9:36 
  16   1:00:04  Robert Sampler              50   St. Petersburg, FL        233    9:40 
  17   1:00:05  Mike Newton                 51   Safety Harbor, FL         235    9:41 
  18   1:00:06  John Green                  51   Clearwater, FL            237    9:41 
  19   1:01:06  Chris Barnes                52   Tampa, FL                 255    9:50 
  20   1:06:37  Michael Pennington          50   Brandon, FL               349   10:44 
  21   1:08:03  Gerard Donnelly             52   Tampa, FL                 366   10:57 
  22   1:09:14  Tony Smith                  54   Myakka City, FL           378   11:09 
  23   1:09:38  Jose Morales                54   Odessa, FL                387   11:13 
  24   1:11:26  Brian Wade                  54   St. Petersburg, FL        399   11:30 
  25   1:21:22  Dave Fredericks             54   Tampa, FL                 468   13:06 
  26   1:23:26  Larry Baker                 52   East Palestine, OH        475   13:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:51:04  Tina Rosato                 51   Palm Harbor, FL            90    8:13 
   2   0:57:26  Teresa Bales                52   Wesley Chapel, FL         192    9:15 
   3   0:59:59  Susan Kately                54   Palm Harbor, FL           231    9:40 
   4   1:00:37  Lisa Salas                  51   Seminole, FL              249    9:46 
   5   1:03:05  Marcia Champion             51   Tampa, FL                 287   10:10 
   6   1:15:32  Shirley Williams            54   Oldsmar, FL               429   12:10 
   7   1:15:59  Sharon Baker                54   Largo, FL                 434   12:14 
   8   1:18:51  Marileta Bloodworth         52   Clearwater, FL            455   12:42 
   9   1:23:57  Candace Curtiss             53   Tampa, FL                 478   13:31 
  10   1:27:33  Sandi Cornett               54   St. Petersburg, FL        490   14:06 
  11   1:31:30  Robin Piaggione             51   Cape Coral, FL            495   14:44 
  12   1:38:52  Shannon Donegan             51   Tampa, FL                 501   15:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:48:02  Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                 58    7:44 
   2   0:51:24  James Hunt                  59   Dunedin, FL                97    8:17 
   3   0:52:12  Joey Oquist                 56   St. Petersburg, FL        114    8:25 
   4   0:52:56  Kirton Rodrigues            58   Treasure Island, FL       125    8:32 
   5   0:52:58  James Baker                 55   Largo, FL                 126    8:32 
   6   0:54:42  Rick Lounsbury              55   Dunedin, FL               146    8:49 
   7   0:58:02  James Wareheim              56   Seminole, FL              201    9:21 
   8   1:05:59  Eric Harmon                 55   Tampa, FL                 335   10:38 
   9   1:09:30  Dale MacH                   59   South Pasadena, FL        383   11:12 
  10   1:12:39  James Potter                55   Tarpon Springs, FL        414   11:42 
  11   1:17:56  David Wilson Sr.            58   Tampa, FL                 447   12:33 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:51:51  Mary Stewart-Wong           56   Safety Harbor, FL         108    8:21 
   2   0:55:36  Noora Alidina               55   Clearwater Beach, FL      163    8:57 
   3   0:55:51  Hitrud Schoenduer           57   Munich, XX                166    9:00 
   4   1:06:29  Dale Slive                  59   New Port Richey, FL       347   10:42 
   5   1:17:31  Denise Fialkosky            56   New Port Richey, FL       441   12:29 
   6   1:17:56  Patti Wilson                56   Tampa, FL                 448   12:33 
   7   1:20:39  Linda Jacobsen              57   New Port Richey, FL       463   12:59 
   8   1:25:58  Deborah Schott              55   Spring Hill, FL           485   13:51 
   9   1:27:02  Judy Alicea                 56   Riverview, FL             487   14:01 
  10   1:31:33  Maria Antonucci             59   St. Petersburg, FL        496   14:44 
  11   1:38:20  Betty Godshall              59   Bronson, FL               500   15:50 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:45:00  Vincent Cafferty            62   Wesley Chapel, FL          32    7:15 
   2   1:03:24  Allyn Ramker                61   Clearwater, FL            294   10:13 
   3   1:32:32  Michael Chayhowski          62   Orlando, FL               497   14:54 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   1:18:48  Bea Swere                   63   Palm Harbor, FL           454   12:41 
   2   1:27:33  Darlene Schilling           61   Largo, FL                 489   14:06 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:47:12  Duncan Cameron              69   Palm Harbor, FL            49    7:36 
   2   0:53:53  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              136    8:41 
   3   0:57:52  Larry Headley               65   Clearwater, FL            199    9:19 
   4   1:03:34  Dick Young                  65   Spring Hill, FL           298   10:14 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:54:40  Denis Jones                 72   Homosassa, FL             145    8:48 
   2   0:58:54  Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              213    9:29 
   3   1:23:52  Bill Demambro               70   Clearwater, FL            477   13:30 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    75 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    75 & Over
   1   1:38:52  Patti Joannes               76   Tampa, FL                 502   15:55 
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   0:56:01  Chris Ray                   99   St Pete Beach, FL         169    9:01 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 503
======================================================================================