Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Sep16_Hooter_2_set1.shtml

Hooters to Hooters 10K and 5K

Clearwater, FL, September 16, 2012

[5K Racewalk Age Group Results | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Racewalk Age Group Results | 5K and 10K Chip vs. Gun Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

For more race information, see your race photos at www.eventmugshots.com.

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:18:15  John Astrab                 29   Safety Harbor, FL           2    5:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:17:21  Laura Pifer                 28   Jacksonville, FL            1    5:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:20:07  Donald Peachey              49   Sarasota, FL                6    6:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:20:10  Laure Blume                 46   Pinellas Park, FL           7    6:30 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1   0:28:30  Aiden Beechy                 9   Venice, FL                 86    9:11 
   2   0:37:16  Sebastian Cimino             7   Tampa, FL                 247   12:00 
   3   0:37:19  Max Monroe                   9   Valrico, FL               250   12:01 
   4   0:37:44  Niko Simpson                 8   Tampa, FL                 258   12:09 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1   0:32:12  Lauren Elsey                 8   Clearwater, FL            160   10:22 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1   0:19:32  Trevor Foley                13   Brooksville, FL             4    6:17 
   2   0:25:51  Matt Class                  11   Clearwater, FL             55    8:20 
   3   0:31:50  Ethan Kugler                13   Palm Harbor, FL           153   10:15 
   4   0:51:14  Jason Aiello                11   Hudson, FL                317   16:30 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 14
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:30:47  Zachary Riley               17   Clearwater, FL            125    9:55 
   2   0:31:32  Cody Roush                  17   Clearwater, FL            146   10:09 
   3   0:33:15  Troy Trask                  17   Tarpon Springs, FL        178   10:42 
   4   0:39:26  Jason Dunne                 17   Lithia, FL                275   12:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:33:38  Jenna Daniels               18   Clearwater, FL            188   10:50 
   2   0:36:14  Fanni Szenkeo               16   Clearwater, FL            234   11:40 
   3   0:44:45  Jasmine Salan               17   Clearwater, FL            306   14:25 
   4   1:20:39  Jennifer Collins            15   Apollo Beach, FL          326   25:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:22:41  Luke Church                 24   St. Petersburg, FL         17    7:18 
   2   0:23:04  James Rawe                  22   St Pete, FL                21    7:26 
   3   0:23:53  Andrew Daniels              21   Clearwater, FL             29    7:42 
   4   0:24:13  Tom O'Brien                 22   Trinity, FL                32    7:48 
   5   0:24:48  Mauricio Nova               24   Hudson, FL                 39    7:59 
   6   0:25:37  Alex Lentz                  24   Tampa, FL                  49    8:15 
   7   0:25:37  Ben Gasparini               22   Oldsmar, FL                50    8:15 
   8   0:27:37  Paul Walsh                  23   New Port Richey, FL        73    8:54 
   9   0:34:24  Timothy Stock               23   Grosse Ile, MI            205   11:05 
  10   0:38:29  George Kus                  24   Tampa, FL                 264   12:24 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:23:04  Brooke Brown                24   St. Petersburg, FL         20    7:26 
   2   0:26:53  Anne Watson                 23   Tampa, FL                  66    8:39 
   3   0:28:06  Jacqueline Wiggins          22   Temple Terrace, FL         79    9:03 
   4   0:28:27  Amanda Eichmann             24   Odessa, FL                 85    9:10 
   5   0:31:50  Samantha Robinson           22   Tampa, FL                 152   10:15 
   6   0:32:18  Melissa Bendy               21   Seffner, FL               161   10:24 
   7   0:32:18  Stephanie Powell            21   Tampa, FL                 162   10:24 
   8   0:33:13  Janice Silva                24   Dunedin, FL               177   10:42 
   9   0:34:28  Susann Nasca                23   Hudson, FL                206   11:06 
  10   0:35:09  Heather Roshio              23   Hudson, FL                216   11:19 
  11   0:36:26  Jessica Holm                23   Lutz, FL                  237   11:44 
  12   0:37:47  Megan MacEwen               22   Tampa, FL                 259   12:10 
  13   0:38:10  Kimberly Bell               24   Palm Harbor, FL           263   12:17 
  14   0:39:03  Jessica Kelso               24   Riverview, FL             270   12:34 
  15   0:39:38  Cassie Donovan              24   Tampa, FL                 281   12:46 
  16   0:40:46  Julia Joyal                 23   St. Petersburg, FL        292   13:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:18:37  Steve Pace                  29   Unknown, XX                 3    6:00 
   2   0:19:45  Derek Sanz                  26   Tampa, FL                   5    6:22 
   3   0:20:31  Torian Johnson              26   Largo, FL                   8    6:37 
   4   0:22:37  Brandon Flowers             25   Tampa, FL                  16    7:17 
   5   0:22:54  Denny Saunders              26   Tampa, FL                  19    7:22 
   6   0:28:05  Adam Clayton                28   Tampa, FL                  78    9:03 
   7   0:28:32  Steven Garger               27   St. Petersburg, FL         87    9:11 
   8   0:28:46  David Reider                27   Clearwater, FL             91    9:16 
   9   0:29:05  Brandon Klaiber             28   St. Petersburg, FL         97    9:22 
  10   0:29:13  Jeffrey Shaw                29   Tampa, FL                  98    9:25 
  11   0:30:07  Eric Wilson                 29   Tampa, FL                 113    9:42 
  12   0:30:39  Grant Walker                28   Tarpon Springs, FL        121    9:52 
  13   0:31:11  Daniel Sells                25   St. Petersburg, FL        131   10:02 
  14   0:31:14  Rush Roberts                29   Clearwater, FL            135   10:04 
  15   0:31:21  Mathew Slater               26   St. Petersburg, FL        138   10:06 
  16   0:32:11  William Webb                25   Tampa, FL                 159   10:22 
  17   0:32:24  Drew Lisciandrello          27   Safety Harbor, FL         164   10:26 
  18   0:39:23  Aaron Lowe                  28   Seminole, FL              274   12:41 
  19   0:46:47  Matt Slaga                  28   Hudson, FL                309   15:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:20:37  Christina Woytalewicz       25   St. Petersburg, FL          9    6:39 
   2   0:24:04  Christina Martin            26   Tampa, FL                  30    7:45 
   3   0:27:59  Alicia Waters               29   New Port Richey, FL        76    9:01 
   4   0:28:11  Bridgit Thum                28   Boca Raton, FL             80    9:05 
   5   0:29:56  Danielle Pellegrino         26   New Port Richey, FL       108    9:38 
   6   0:30:00  Sarai Betanzos              27   Lutz, FL                  111    9:40 
   7   0:30:30  Jenny Gum                   27   St. Petersburg, FL        118    9:50 
   8   0:30:46  Jessica Yff                 28   Clearwater, FL            124    9:55 
   9   0:31:09  Evelyn Alicea               28   Dunedin, FL               130   10:02 
  10   0:31:15  Leah Ramker                 28   Clearwater, FL            136   10:04 
  11   0:32:23  Molly Lippincott            29   Tampa, FL                 163   10:26 
  12   0:33:42  Malia Zeglarski             26   New Port Richey, FL       190   10:51 
  13   0:33:44  Adriana Marinescu           25   New Port Richey, FL       193   10:52 
  14   0:33:56  Jennifer Turba              26   Pittsburgh, PA            194   10:56 
  15   0:34:24  Kellie Milam                28   Rockwood, MI              204   11:05 
  16   0:34:29  Nicole Nasca                29   Hudson, FL                207   11:06 
  17   0:34:58  Sara Cohen                  25   St. Petersburg, FL        214   11:16 
  18   0:35:18  Kimberly Cooper             26   Tampa, FL                 221   11:22 
  19   0:36:46  Melissa Calder              25   Largo, FL                 239   11:50 
  20   0:39:37  Alicia Felgentreff          27   St. Petersburg, FL        280   12:46 
  21   0:39:58  Melissa Signoracci          29   Oldsmar, FL               282   12:52 
  22   0:40:25  Danelle Rentz               28   St. Petersburg, FL        288   13:01 
  23   0:42:49  Rose Spino                  27   Wesley Chapel, FL         298   13:47 
  24   0:43:25  Nikki Garger                26   St. Petersburg, FL        302   13:59 
  25   0:45:08  Sara Weber                  28   Clearwater, FL            307   14:32 
  26   0:47:45  Jennifer Reyes              28   Tampa, FL                 314   15:22 
  27   1:16:34  Adrienne Kentfield          28   Tampa, FL                 325   24:39 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:25:35  Nicholas Huey               34   Palm Harbor, FL            48    8:15 
   2   0:27:54  Gregory Hale                32   Tampa, FL                  74    8:59 
   3   0:29:32  Chris Eccles                30   Wesley Chapel, FL         104    9:31 
   4   0:30:09  Noel Mitchell               30   Tampa, FL                 114    9:43 
   5   0:31:50  David Gdovin                34   Oldsmar, FL               154   10:15 
   6   0:34:11  Brice MacLeod               32   Tampa, FL                 198   11:00 
   7   0:34:47  Aaron Carlson               33   Dunedin, FL               213   11:12 
   8   0:35:12  Jacob Thum                  33   Boca Raton, FL            218   11:20 
   9   0:50:58  Kristopher Russell          32   Clearwater, FL            316   16:25 
  10   1:05:10  Nicholas Kotowski           34   St Pete, FL               323   20:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:23:35  Sarah Waldie                32   Riverview, FL              28    7:36 
   2   0:26:26  Somer Scarano               32   Palm Harbor, FL            61    8:31 
   3   0:26:27  Mandy Jedlund               34   Tampa, FL                  62    8:31 
   4   0:27:30  Jasmine May                 33   New Port Richey, FL        72    8:51 
   5   0:28:13  Criss Huff                  33   Tampa, FL                  81    9:05 
   6   0:28:13  Crystal Leuallen            30   Largo, FL                  82    9:05 
   7   0:31:32  Lisa Rogel                  31   Hudson, FL                145   10:09 
   8   0:31:49  Angela Pekni                34   Seminole, FL              151   10:15 
   9   0:31:51  Mandy Jacobs                33   Clearwater, FL            156   10:15 
  10   0:32:44  Jennifer Mistur             32   Clearwater, FL            170   10:33 
  11   0:32:57  Alison Strassenreiter       32   Clearwater, FL            172   10:37 
  12   0:33:05  Kara Dahl                   30   Sarasota, FL              175   10:39 
  13   0:33:21  Christine Sakaniwa          34   Tampa, FL                 180   10:44 
  14   0:33:57  Tracy Negoshian             30   St. Petersburg, FL        195   10:56 
  15   0:34:06  Jessica Carter              31   Clearwater, FL            196   10:59 
  16   0:34:20  Jill Botelho                33   Tarpon Springs, FL        200   11:04 
  17   0:34:21  Jillian Schneider           30   Dunedin, FL               201   11:04 
  18   0:38:39  Margaret Kus                34   Tampa, FL                 265   12:27 
  19   0:39:00  Christina Anderson          31   Tampa, FL                 268   12:33 
  20   0:40:04  Brooke Quinlan              31   Brandon, FL               283   12:54 
  21   0:40:25  Jamie Donnelly              31   Tarpon Springs, FL        289   13:01 
  22   0:40:58  Amy Roberts                 32   Clearwater, FL            293   13:12 
  23   0:43:42  Jenny Hemond                34   Clearwater, FL            303   14:04 
  24   0:44:30  Amber Kotowski              33   St. Petersburg, FL        305   14:20 
  25   0:51:51  Teshanna Monfred            33   Dunedin, FL               318   16:42 
  26   0:54:36  Bridget Russell             31   Clearwater, FL            319   17:35 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:23:09  Jason Williams              37   St. Petersburg, FL         23    7:27 
   2   0:24:36  Philip Main                 36   Madeira Beach, FL          35    7:55 
   3   0:24:46  Kyle Shaw                   35   Tampa, FL                  38    7:59 
   4   0:25:11  Jeffrey May                 36   New Port Richey, FL        41    8:07 
   5   0:25:23  Rob Schwiebert              37   New Port Richey, FL        46    8:11 
   6   0:25:33  Spencer Rosborough          35   Tampa, FL                  47    8:14 
   7   0:25:46  Stephen Sajewski            35   Bradenton, FL              53    8:18 
   8   0:27:29  Brian Galioto               38   New Port Richey, FL        71    8:51 
   9   0:27:57  Timothy Floreth             35   Tampa, FL                  75    9:00 
  10   0:30:03  Timothy Hill                35   Tampa, FL                 112    9:41 
  11   0:31:13  John Fields                 38   New Port Richey, FL       133   10:03 
  12   0:31:31  James Hemond                36   Clearwater, FL            144   10:09 
  13   0:33:28  Mark Singer                 35   St. Petersburg, FL        184   10:47 
  14   0:35:11  James Fisher                35   Dunedin, FL               217   11:20 
  15   0:37:16  Jaime Cimino                37   Tampa, FL                 248   12:00 
  16   0:37:42  Troy Simpson                35   Tampa, FL                 256   12:09 
  17   0:38:42  Scott Anderson              36   Wesley Chapel, FL         266   12:28 
  18   0:39:14  David Murcko                36   Spring Hill, FL           271   12:38 
  19   0:39:26  Christopher Swink           37   Tampa, FL                 277   12:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:20:45  Alexa Gemma                 36   Cape Coral, FL             11    6:41 
   2   0:24:13  Kelsie Smoot                36   Louisville, KY             33    7:48 
   3   0:24:33  Rachel Bryant               39   Parrish, FL                34    7:54 
   4   0:25:17  Kayte Branch                35   Clearwater, FL             44    8:08 
   5   0:25:18  Jenn Olvedy                 36   St. Petersburg, FL         45    8:09 
   6   0:27:00  Eva Krisel                  38   Clearwater, FL             68    8:42 
   7   0:28:19  April Schirmer              35   Tampa, FL                  84    9:07 
   8   0:28:49  Kari Hair                   36   Port Richey, FL            93    9:17 
   9   0:29:21  Jolain Loiacano             39   New Port Richey, FL        99    9:27 
  10   0:31:11  Carrie Sauls                38   St. Petersburg, FL        132   10:03 
  11   0:31:14  Laura Schmidt               35   St. Petersburg, FL        134   10:03 
  12   0:31:23  Tammie Sutton               37   Spring Hill, FL           140   10:07 
  13   0:31:38  Teresa McCoy                39   Tampa, FL                 147   10:11 
  14   0:31:53  Gina Kugler                 38   Palm Harbor, FL           157   10:16 
  15   0:32:28  Tammy Sedey                 35   Tampa, FL                 165   10:27 
  16   0:32:44  Trina Theodorovich          35   Clearwater, FL            169   10:33 
  17   0:34:20  Lynn Galioto                36   New Port Richey, FL       199   11:03 
  18   0:34:33  Susanne Fisher              39   Dunedin, FL               209   11:08 
  19   0:35:25  Sonya Wiesen                37   St. Petersburg, FL        222   11:24 
  20   0:35:46  Denise Mullen               36   St. Petersburg, FL        225   11:31 
  21   0:35:49  Tupthim Dolan               36   Dunedin, FL               226   11:32 
  22   0:36:00  Sara Kish                   35   Tampa, FL                 227   11:35 
  23   0:36:13  Regina Marton               35   Clearwater, FL            233   11:40 
  24   0:36:23  Trudi Sullivan              35   Gulfport, FL              236   11:43 
  25   0:36:55  Nicole Dickman              39   Palm Harbor, FL           240   11:53 
  26   0:37:14  Zaida Betanzos              37   Tampa, FL                 246   11:59 
  27   0:37:17  Natasha Cimino              39   Tampa, FL                 249   12:00 
  28   0:37:20  Nikki Monroe                37   Valrico, FL               251   12:01 
  29   0:37:48  Dana Novak                  37   Safety Harbor, FL         260   12:10 
  30   0:39:14  Christy Murcko              36   Spring Hill, FL           272   12:38 
  31   0:39:26  Ashley Swink                37   Tampa, FL                 276   12:42 
  32   0:47:24  Jennifer Robinson           37   Tampa, FL                 312   15:16 
  33   0:47:32  Christine Palmer            36   Tampa, FL                 313   15:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:21:56  William Huntley             40   Valrico, FL                13    7:04 
   2   0:22:32  Steve Perez                 44   Sarasota, FL               15    7:16 
   3   0:23:13  Anquinn Allen               40   Chattanooga, TN            24    7:29 
   4   0:24:38  Chris Alexander             42   Clearwater, FL             36    7:56 
   5   0:24:44  John Merrill                40   Lutz, FL                   37    7:58 
   6   0:25:02  Victor Pavao                44   Tarpon Springs, FL         40    8:04 
   7   0:25:41  Dan Toomey                  40   Pinellas Park, FL          51    8:16 
   8   0:28:48  Greg Surla                  42   Gibsonton, FL              92    9:17 
   9   0:29:02  Scott Holderbaum            42   Oldsmar, FL                95    9:21 
  10   0:29:03  Joseph Maguire              40   Tampa, FL                  96    9:21 
  11   0:30:57  Scott Dickler               44   Tampa, FL                 129    9:58 
  12   0:31:42  Christopher Maddaloni       40   Land O' Lakes, FL         149   10:13 
  13   0:31:51  David Jacobs                43   Clearwater, FL            155   10:15 
  14   0:33:23  Keith Achuff                43   Clearwater, FL            181   10:45 
  15   0:35:07  Bill Dubs                   40   Wesley Chapel, FL         215   11:18 
  16   0:36:57  Chris Youngblood            42   Dunedin, FL               241   11:54 
  17   0:37:48  Jeff Fabrizio               42   Tampa, FL                 261   12:10 
  18   0:39:28  Chuck Dunne                 43   Lithia, FL                279   12:43 
  19   0:40:11  James Bynum                 44   Oldsmar, FL               285   12:56 
  20   0:57:58  Roger Flux                  44   Safety Harbor, FL         321   18:40 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:23:05  Laura Fulk                  41   Bradenton, FL              22    7:26 
   2   0:25:51  Cherry Putulin              43   Oldsmar, FL                54    8:19 
   3   0:28:40  Pamela Muriel               41   Tampa, FL                  89    9:14 
   4   0:28:42  Debbie Wirta                44   Palm Harbor, FL            90    9:15 
   5   0:29:52  Danicet Cura                40   Tampa, FL                 107    9:37 
   6   0:30:45  Jeen Allen                  40   Memphis, TN               123    9:54 
   7   0:31:22  Shelly Klimp                43   Clearwater, FL            139   10:06 
   8   0:32:07  Marie Stuelke               40   Pinellas Park, FL         158   10:21 
   9   0:32:44  Gabrielle Maddaloni         42   Land O' Lakes, FL         168   10:32 
  10   0:33:26  Tiffany Crane               40   Jacksonville, FL          183   10:46 
  11   0:33:28  Jaleen Clark                43   New Port Richey, FL       185   10:47 
  12   0:33:29  Kerri Albert                42   Palm Harbor, FL           186   10:47 
  13   0:33:39  Chesere Daniels             41   Clearwater, FL            189   10:50 
  14   0:33:43  Angela Vanderkarr           43   Tampa, FL                 191   10:51 
  15   0:33:43  Heidi Conrad                42   Clearwater, FL            192   10:51 
  16   0:34:23  Stephanie Letson            43   St. Petersburg, FL        203   11:04 
  17   0:34:34  Heather Judkins             41   Tampa, FL                 210   11:08 
  18   0:36:00  Patricia Myers              42   Safety Harbor, FL         228   11:35 
  19   0:36:01  Kim Andrews                 42   St. Petersburg, FL        229   11:36 
  20   0:36:06  Kathy Martocchio            43   Tampa, FL                 231   11:37 
  21   0:37:29  Emily Aiello                42   Hudson, FL                254   12:04 
  22   0:38:52  Tracy Davis                 40   Tarpon Springs, FL        267   12:31 
  23   0:42:03  Lesley Richardson           44   Clearwater, FL            294   13:33 
  24   0:44:17  Christina Youngblood        42   Dunedin, FL               304   14:16 
  25   0:47:13  Blanca Salan                44   Clearwater, FL            310   15:12 
  26   0:56:03  Karen Van Wert              42   Tampa, FL                 320   18:03 
  27   1:05:14  Christine Foreman           44   New Port Richey, FL       324   21:00 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:22:13  Chris Capazola              47   Tampa, FL                  14    7:09 
   2   0:22:47  Victor Araujo               47   Largo, FL                  18    7:20 
   3   0:26:00  Michael Blaney              46   Rotonda, FL                57    8:22 
   4   0:26:02  Charles Lindsay             49   Tampa, FL                  59    8:23 
   5   0:27:17  David Wirta                 45   Palm Harbor, FL            70    8:47 
   6   0:29:21  Michael Sullivan            49   Largo, FL                 100    9:27 
   7   0:29:26  Alan Derouin                47   New Port Richey, FL       102    9:29 
   8   0:29:57  Dean Loiacano               45   New Port Richey, FL       110    9:39 
   9   0:30:10  Ron Trask                   49   Tarpon Springs, FL        115    9:43 
  10   0:30:32  Mike Sinclair               47   Tampa, FL                 119    9:50 
  11   0:30:32  Jeffrey Cash                49   Lutz, FL                  120    9:50 
  12   0:31:20  Andrew Williamson           47   Clearwater, FL            137   10:05 
  13   0:31:31  Steve Theodorovich          46   Clearwater, FL            143   10:09 
  14   0:31:42  Bill Schermerhorn           45   Land O' Lakes, FL         148   10:13 
  15   0:35:16  Doyle Mills                 49   Clearwater, FL            219   11:21 
  16   0:35:29  John Malley                 47   Tampa, FL                 223   11:26 
  17   0:35:39  David Lehr                  46   Tampa, FL                 224   11:29 
  18   0:36:58  Leonard Walsh               49   Cape Coral, FL            242   11:54 
  19   0:37:25  Robert Lee                  46   Valrico, FL               253   12:03 
  20   0:37:43  Bill Church                 47   Dunedin, FL               257   12:09 
  21   0:39:22  Donald Roush                45   Clearwater, FL            273   12:41 
  22   0:40:27  Jay Summy                   46   Clearwater, FL            290   13:02 
  23   0:40:27  James Sullivan              46   Gainesville, FL           291   13:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:23:27  Yvonne Bryant               46   Clearwater, FL             26    7:33 
   2   0:25:55  Jennifer Barry              45   Dunedin, FL                56    8:21 
   3   0:26:01  Leslie Hugh                 47   Palm Harbor, FL            58    8:23 
   4   0:26:31  Yumi Toomey                 46   Pinellas Park, FL          64    8:33 
   5   0:28:04  Lori Shimer                 47   Clearwater, FL             77    9:02 
   6   0:30:50  Jacalyn Keller              47   Dunedin, FL               126    9:56 
   7   0:30:50  Christiane Cimon            48   Riverview, FL             127    9:56 
   8   0:34:22  Karen Corkery               47   Odessa, FL                202   11:04 
   9   0:35:16  Cynthia Hall                45   Clearwater, FL            220   11:21 
  10   0:36:08  Susan Forney                48   Dover, FL                 232   11:38 
  11   0:36:27  Jennifer Cash               49   Lutz, FL                  238   11:44 
  12   0:37:00  Lisa Archer                 45   St. Petersburg, FL        243   11:55 
  13   0:40:11  Judy Bynum                  45   Oldsmar, FL               284   12:56 
  14   0:40:21  Lisa Lee                    46   Valrico, FL               286   12:59 
  15   0:42:13  Dawn Coker                  47   Odessa, FL                295   13:36 
  16   0:45:09  Yvonne Higgs                49   Seminole, FL              308   14:32 
  17   0:50:01  Casey Woodruff              45   Clearwater, FL            315   16:06 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:23:33  Ken Smaga                   52   Land Of Lakes, FL          27    7:35 
   2   0:25:14  Mark Vanderkarr             50   Tampa, FL                  43    8:08 
   3   0:26:17  Roy Milam                   51   Rockwood, MI               60    8:28 
   4   0:26:29  Steven Mage                 52   Palm Harbor, FL            63    8:32 
   5   0:26:50  George Jones                52   Ozona, FL                  65    8:39 
   6   0:28:14  Jack White                  54   Clearwater, FL             83    9:06 
   7   0:28:34  Ken Hubacker                53   Wesley Chapel, FL          88    9:12 
   8   0:30:56  Lewis Langford              50   Clearwater, FL            128    9:58 
   9   0:31:25  John Walsh                  51   New Port Richey, FL       141   10:07 
  10   0:31:49  Mark Foreman                51   New Port Richey, FL       150   10:15 
  11   0:32:49  Michael Malley              54   Tampa, FL                 171   10:34 
  12   0:33:30  Dave Delorenzi              52   Clearwater, FL            187   10:47 
  13   0:36:16  Cage Pealson                54   St. Petersburg, FL        235   11:41 
  14   0:37:39  Paul Sweeney                51   Tampa, FL                 255   12:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:25:13  Luann Milam                 50   Rockwood, MI               42    8:07 
   2   0:25:42  Cheryl Currier              53   Dunedin, FL                52    8:17 
   3   0:26:55  Kim Gorman                  54   Largo, FL                  67    8:40 
   4   0:27:15  Robin Martinjak             54   Trinity, FL                69    8:46 
   5   0:29:26  Michele Sweeney             50   New Port Richey, FL       101    9:29 
   6   0:29:41  Sandy Donath                50   Sarasota, FL              105    9:34 
   7   0:29:41  Debi Cristiano              50   Sarasota, FL              106    9:34 
   8   0:30:11  Jennifer Trask              50   Tarpon Springs, FL        116    9:43 
   9   0:30:43  Karen Wood                  50   Clearwater, FL            122    9:54 
  10   0:31:25  Lise Lounsbury              54   Dunedin, FL               142   10:07 
  11   0:32:35  Donna Richardson            52   Palm Harbor, FL           167   10:30 
  12   0:34:08  Pamela Montanari            53   Clearwater, FL            197   10:59 
  13   0:34:38  Gwen Beaver                 53   Wesley Chapel, FL         211   11:09 
  14   0:36:01  Kanae Kurashima             51   Clearwater, FL            230   11:36 
  15   0:37:03  Joan Supkay                 54   Tampa, FL                 244   11:56 
  16   0:42:35  Susan Bell                  53   Palm Harbor, FL           296   13:43 
  17   0:42:47  Yvette Bittel               50   Safety Harbor, FL         297   13:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:20:44  David Costello              58   Palm Harbor, FL            10    6:41 
   2   0:21:54  Michael Bayless             57   Lutz, FL                   12    7:03 
   3   0:24:10  George Labance              56   Clearwater, FL             31    7:47 
   4   0:29:29  Don Hood                    58   Clearwater, FL            103    9:30 
   5   0:39:03  Bill Roberto                58   Valrico, FL               269   12:34 
   6   1:03:43  Michael Spino               59   Wesley Chapel, FL         322   20:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:28:57  Donna Yff                   58   Miami, FL                  94    9:19 
   2   0:33:03  Shari Hilliard              56   Clearwater, FL            173   10:39 
   3   0:34:45  Karen Lamb                  56   Safety Harbor, FL         212   11:11 
   4   0:38:06  Nancy Dickman               56   Palm Harbor, FL           262   12:16 
   5   0:40:21  Deborah Voller              57   Clearwater, FL            287   13:00 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:29:56  Robert Serneels             61   Tampa, FL                 109    9:38 
   2   0:33:04  Ward Houfek                 61   Tampa, FL                 174   10:39 
   3   0:33:23  Anthony Sakaniwa            63   Tampa, FL                 182   10:45 
   4   0:34:32  Christopher Seidler         62   Palm Harbor, FL           208   11:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:30:29  Stephanie Bessette          64   Dunedin, FL               117    9:49 
   2   0:32:35  Diane Spicer                60   Tampa, FL                 166   10:29 
   3   0:33:18  Faith Hair                  62   Dunedin, FL               179   10:43 
   4   0:37:08  Sue Minkoff                 64   Clearwater, FL            245   11:58 
   5   0:42:50  Donna Spino                 60   Wesley Chapel, FL         299   13:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:23:23  Raymond Bell                65   Hudson, FL                 25    7:32 
   2   0:33:10  Victor Medina               65   Oldsmar, FL               176   10:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:37:22  Vernadean Dixon             65   Clearwater, FL            252   12:02 
   2   0:39:27  Lilly Roush                 67   Clearwater, FL            278   12:42 
   3   0:43:20  Suzi Turner                 66   St. Petersburg, FL        301   13:57 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:42:57  Ed Walters                  73   Clearwater, FL            300   13:50 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    75 & Over
   1   0:47:22  Dan Fields                  78   Tampa, FL                 311   15:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    75 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 326
======================================================================================