Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Sep15_Autumn_set1.shtml

Autumn Run for Autism 5K

Silver Springs, FL, September 15, 2012

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Coutesy of Spitler Race


           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:58  5:28    1 OPEN     1 M   994 Adam Truesdale              Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
   2   17:25  5:37    1 15-19    2 M   866 Chandler Soucey             Silver Springs,FL                                             
   3   17:30  5:39    1 MASTR    3 M   830 Joel Rich                   Gainesville,FL                                                
   4   18:20  5:55    1 30-34    4 M   941 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   5   18:21  5:55    2 15-19    5 M   458 Joshua Rodruguez            Summerfield,FL                                                
   6   18:59  6:07    3 15-19    6 M   457 Daniel Martinez             Summerfield,FL                                                
   7   19:03  6:09    4 15-19    7 M   461 Shane Harlow                Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
   8   20:08  6:30    1 45-49    8 M   645 Jack Grahling               Belleview,FL                                                  
   9   20:17  6:33    1 40-44    9 M   847 Mark Scott                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  10   20:20  6:34    1 20-24   10 M   794 Michael Phipps              Ocala,FL                                                      
  11   20:24  6:35    1 55-59   11 M   626 Randy Forde                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  12   20:41  6:40    2 30-34   12 M   556 Tim Christensen             Ocala,FL                                                      
  13   20:43  6:41    5 15-19   13 M   460 James Yeaple                Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   20:45  6:42    6 15-19   14 M   433 Blake Haufler                                                                          
  15   21:07  6:49    7 15-19   15 M   456 William Henry               Belleview,FL                                                  
  16   21:14  6:51    1 OPEN     1 F   995 Leigha Torino               Ocala,FL                                                      
  17   21:15  6:51    8 15-19   16 M   698 Brandan Kluge               Belleview,FL                                                  
  18   21:16  6:52    9 15-19   17 M   459 Daniel Acosta               Ocala,FL                                                      
  19   21:18  6:52    1 10-14   18 M   655 Christian Hanson            Newberry,FL                                                   
  20   21:18  6:52    1 10-14    2 F   622 Jillian Felton              Citrus Springs,FL                                             
  21   21:19  6:53    2 45-49   19 M   800 John Plunkett               Ocala,FL                                                      
  22   21:28  6:55    2 55-59   20 M   723 Ivan Levinrad               Citrus Springs,FL                                             
  23   21:38  6:59    3 55-59   21 M   470 Mark Cochran                Gainesville,FL                                                
  24   22:02  7:06    2 10-14   22 M   580 SPENCER CRAIG               SUMMERFIELD,FL                                                
  25   22:11  7:09    2 20-24   23 M   688 David Jones                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  26   22:18  7:12    1 35-39    3 F   769 Linda Mutchie               Ocala,FL                                                      
  27   22:20  7:12    1 MASTR    4 F   596 Elisabeth Diamond           Bell,FL                                                       
  28   22:22  7:13    1 25-29   24 M   501 Daniel Adkins               Ocala,FL                                                      
  29   22:23  7:13    3 45-49   25 M   966 Greg Lavfersky              Weirsdale,FL                                                  
  30   22:29  7:15    4 55-59   26 M   940 Danny Stevens Sr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  31   22:32  7:16    1 35-39   27 M   599 Dan Donald                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  32   22:33  7:16    5 55-59   28 M   735 Patrick Mahoney             Ocala,FL                                                      
  33   22:34  7:17    2 40-44   29 M   553 LOUIE CASTILLO              LEESBURG,FL                                                   
  34   22:48  7:21    3 40-44   30 M   647 Joe Grinstead               Leesburg,FL                                                   
  35   22:56  7:24   10 15-19   31 M   465 Robert Warriner             Silver Springs,FL                                             
  36   23:02  7:26    3 30-34   32 M   485 Matthew Swanson             Ocala,FL                                                      
  37   23:05  7:27   11 15-19   33 M   981 Robert Hernandez            Ocala,FL                                                      
  38   23:15  7:30    4 40-44   34 M   424 Angel Sanchez                                                                          
  39   23:17  7:31    1 25-29    5 F   722 Maria Leibler               Ocala,FL                                                      
  40   23:19  7:31    2 35-39   35 M   945 Mason Johnson               Lady Lake,FL                                                  
  41   23:23  7:33   12 15-19   36 M   462 Ariel Medina                Ocala,FL                                                      
  42   23:31  7:35    3 10-14   37 M   516 Jarod Baker                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  43   23:36  7:37    5 40-44   38 M   711 Sean Lanier                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  44   23:42  7:39    6 40-44   39 M   700 Mark LaBonte                Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   23:46  7:40    2 25-29   40 M   845 Andy Schlick                Belleview,FL                                                  
  46   23:56  7:43    1 15-19    6 F   452 Kalista Torres                                                                         
  47   24:02  7:45    4 45-49   41 M   664 Mark Hensley                Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   24:04  7:46    1 30-34    7 F   992 Ashlee Seek                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  49   24:06  7:46    7 40-44   42 M   913 Daniel Whinnen                                                                         
  50   24:07  7:47    2 10-14    8 F   714 Skyler Leaphart             Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   24:09  7:47    2 35-39    9 F   551 Melissa Carr                Citrus Springs,FL                                             
  52   24:10  7:48    5 45-49   43 M   567 Gary Consolazio             Archer,FL                                                     
  53   24:11  7:48    2 30-34   10 F   825 Tamela Remillard            Belleview,FL                                                  
  54   24:12  7:48    4 30-34   44 M   824 Brett Remillard             Belleview,FL                                                  
  55   24:13  7:49    8 40-44   45 M   497 Wes Bryant                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  56   24:14  7:49    9 40-44   46 M   746 Michael McCain              Ocala,FL                                                      
  57   24:15  7:49    6 45-49   47 M   417 Steven Distenano                                                                       
  58   24:16  7:50    1 40-44   11 F   755 Holly Miley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   24:17  7:50    3 20-24   48 M   488 Colby Grahling              Belleview,FL                                                  
  60   24:18  7:50    7 45-49   49 M   815 Tracy Rains                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  61   24:19  7:51    8 45-49   50 M   996 Gary Vetto                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  62   24:21  7:51    3 35-39   12 F   792 Kebra Patience              Ocala,FL                                                      
  63   24:22  7:52    4 10-14   51 M   620 Robert Farnell              Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   24:23  7:52    3 25-29   52 M   921 Bradley Wildman             Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   24:24  7:52    1 65-69   13 F   504 Holly Alexander             Citrus Springs,FL                                             
  66   24:25  7:53    3 35-39   53 M   526 Gilbert Bonilla             Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   24:26  7:53   10 40-44   54 M   490 Scogtt McKenzie             Winter Garden,FL                                              
  68   24:26  7:53    1 65-69   55 M   877 Silky Sullivan              Seminole,FL                                                   
  69   24:27  7:53    3 30-34   14 F   574 Christina Cougill           Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   24:28  7:54    9 45-49   56 M   539 Jeff Bucklen                Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   24:29  7:54    3 10-14   15 F   517 Savannah Bass               Crystal River,FL                                              
  72   24:30  7:54    4 10-14   16 F   803 Payton Possehl              Summerfield,FL                                                
  73   24:31  7:55    2 40-44   17 F   418 Kathleen Knightly                                                                      
  74   24:32  7:55    5 10-14   18 F   614 Morgan Engel                Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   24:34  7:55    5 10-14   57 M   616 Winn Engel                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  76   24:40  7:57   10 45-49   58 M   615 Turk Engel                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  77   24:46  7:59    5 30-34   59 M   677 Timothy Hunt                Ocala,FL                                                      
  78   24:48  8:00   11 45-49   60 M   572 Rusty Corley                Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   24:49  8:00    4 20-24   61 M   600 Matthew Downing             Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   24:50  8:01   13 15-19   62 M   522 Jonathan Binegar            Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   24:51  8:01   11 40-44   63 M   506 Michael Alsup               Anthony,FL                                                    
  82   24:52  8:01    2 25-29   19 F   775 Erika Neeley                Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   24:53  8:02    4 30-34   20 F   902 Josalyn Villnave            Silver Springs,FL                                             
  84   24:54  8:02    1 45-49   21 F   910 Lisa Walston                Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   25:05  8:05    6 10-14   22 F   924 Allison William             Ocala,FL                                                      
  86   25:08  8:06   12 45-49   64 M   935 Robb Young                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   25:10  8:07    3 40-44   23 F   782 Ivette Ortega               Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   25:12  8:08    2 15-19   24 F   454 Ashley Whitmer              Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
  89   25:15  8:09    4 40-44   25 F   659 Katherine Hartman           Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   25:22  8:11    6 10-14   65 M   753 Conner Merriman             Ocala,FL                                                      
  91   25:26  8:12    6 55-59   66 M   968 Rasem Olrab                                                                            
  92   25:29  8:13    1 20-24   26 F   946 Randi Henderson             Ocala,FL                                                      
  93   25:31  8:14    3 25-29   27 F   646 Amy Greene                  Belleview,FL                                                  
  94   25:32  8:14   12 40-44   67 M   537 Keith Brink                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
  95   25:36  8:15    1 50-54   28 F   956 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
  96   25:39  8:16    4 35-39   68 M   827 David Reutter               Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   25:40  8:17    7 55-59   69 M   936 Felix Robinson              Orlando,FL                                                    
  98   25:42  8:17    5 30-34   29 F   811 Cortney Pulley              Beverly Hills,FL                                              
  99   25:43  8:18    4 35-39   30 F   971 Marlo Coker                                                                            
 100   25:44  8:18    1 50-54   70 M   525 Henry Bonet                 Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   25:46  8:19    4 25-29   31 F   734 Katie MacGregor             Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   25:47  8:19    4 25-29   71 M   943 Chris Welcome               Ocala,FL                                                      
 103   25:56  8:22    5 25-29   72 M   721 Jason Leibler               Ocala,FL                                                      
 104   25:58  8:23    6 30-34   73 M   592 Steven Day                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 105   26:00  8:23    5 35-39   32 F   878 Erika Summerfield           Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   26:02  8:24    7 10-14   33 F   538 Blair Bucklen               Ocala,FL                                                      
 107   26:04  8:25    6 25-29   74 M   521 Jon Bell                                                                               
 108   26:06  8:25    2 45-49   34 F   585 Denise Croy                 Mt Dora,FL                                                    
 109   26:08  8:26    3 15-19   35 F   817 Sophia Ramirez              Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   26:09  8:26    2 50-54   75 M   515 Don Baker                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   26:10  8:26    4 15-19   36 F   590 Katrina Danford             Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   26:12  8:27    7 30-34   76 M   575 Thomas Cougill              Ocala,FL                                                      
 113   26:18  8:29    7 10-14   77 M   963 Cooper Williams             Ocala,FL                                                      
 114   26:23  8:31    7 25-29   78 M   733 Cameron MacGregor           Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   26:29  8:33   13 40-44   79 M   919 Christian Wicklein          Ocala,FL                                                      
 116   26:30  8:33    8 10-14   80 M   990 Thomas Herrington           Gainesville,FL                                                
 117   26:32  8:34    9 10-14   81 M   742 Caleb Maynard               Micanopy,FL                                                   
 118   26:33  8:34    5 15-19   37 F   619 Courtney Farnell            Ocala,FL                                                      
 119   26:34  8:34    6 35-39   38 F   708 Jennifer Lanier             Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   26:36  8:35    3 50-54   82 M   405 Jeff Pickover                                                                          
 121   26:37  8:35    8 30-34   83 M   498 Jason Exum                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   26:38  8:35    3 45-49   39 F   559 Darlene Cleve               Seville,FL                                                    
 123   26:39  8:36    5 40-44   40 F   589 Angela Danford              Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   26:40  8:36    2 50-54   41 F   423 Mary Oglesby                                                                           
 125   26:47  8:38    5 35-39   84 M   476 Kyle Schotter               Ocala,FL                                                      
 126   26:48  8:39    6 40-44   42 F   495 Laurel Bryant               Ocala,FL                                                      
 127   26:50  8:39    7 40-44   43 F   597 Michelle Diaz               Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   26:52  8:40    4 50-54   85 M   804 ROBERT POSSEHL              SUMMERFIELD,FL                                                
 129   26:54  8:41    6 35-39   86 M   744 Stephen Maynard             Micanopy,FL                                                   
 130   26:55  8:41    4 45-49   44 F   549 Christine Calvert           Ocala,FL                                                      
 131   26:56  8:41    7 35-39   45 F   594 Tammy DePew                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
 132   26:57  8:42    8 55-59   87 M   695 Brad King                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   26:59  8:42    8 40-44   46 F   480 Ryan Wiles                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   27:01  8:43    7 35-39   88 M   591 Andrew Davis                Anthony,FL                                                    
 135   27:02  8:43   10 10-14   89 M   978 Gage Alberty                                                                           
 136   27:06  8:45    9 40-44   47 F   540 Leslie Bucklen              Ocala,FL                                                      
 137   27:10  8:46    9 30-34   90 M   491 Grant Mollett               Groveland,FL                                                  
 138   27:14  8:47   13 45-49   91 M   965 Jeff Nasman                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 139   27:16  8:48    8 35-39   92 M   780 John O'Hara                 Interlachen,FL                                                
 140   27:16  8:48    6 30-34   48 F   441 Jill Cyne                                                                              
 141   27:17  8:48    9 55-59   93 M   703 William Lamb                Silver Springs,FL                                             
 142   27:21  8:49    8 25-29   94 M   884 Bob Tingler                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 143   27:24  8:50   10 40-44   49 F   774 Deb Nazzari                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 144   27:26  8:51    3 50-54   50 F   730 Meryl Lowell                Ocala,FL                                                      
 145   27:28  8:52   14 15-19   95 M   980 Jackson Williams            Ocala,FL                                                      
 146   27:32  8:53    2 65-69   96 M   887 Warren Torlay               Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   27:45  8:57    5 25-29   51 F   736 Jessica Maloney             Homosassa,FL                                                  
 148   27:47  8:58    8 10-14   52 F   713 Sierra Leaphart             Ocala,FL                                                      
 149   27:48  8:58    9 10-14   53 F   403 Olivia Taylor               Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   27:52  8:59    1 55-59   54 F   499 Susan Parker                Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   28:02  9:03    2 65-69   55 F   881 Bonnie Theall               Dunedin,FL                                                    
 152   28:03  9:03    6 15-19   56 F   455 Katie Macdonald             Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 153   28:04  9:03   15 15-19   97 M   464 Meet Patel                  Summerfield,FL                                                
 154   28:07  9:04   11 10-14   98 M   865 Xavier Solomon              Ocala,FL                                                      
 155   28:15  9:07    7 30-34   57 F   680 Tracy Inman                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 156   28:18  9:08    3 65-69   58 F   764 Bertha Montanez             Ocala,FL                                                      
 157   28:20  9:08    5 20-24   99 M   469 Colden Heath                Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   28:25  9:10   14 45-49  100 M   759 Michael Miller              Ocala,FL                                                      
 159   28:29  9:11   11 40-44   59 F   683 Sharon James                Ocala,FL                                                      
 160   28:30  9:12    5 50-54  101 M   586 Robert Croy                 Mt Dora,FL                                                    
 161   28:32  9:12   10 30-34  102 M   609 Joe Egizio                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 162   28:34  9:13    5 45-49   60 F   826 Denise Remmers              Ocala,FL                                                      
 163   28:35  9:13    1 70-98  103 M   758 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 164   28:36  9:14   16 15-19  104 M   696 Chase King                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   28:38  9:14    8 30-34   61 F   728 Rebecca Long                Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   28:39  9:15    8 35-39   62 F   434 Mendy Spivey                                                                           
 167   28:40  9:15    9 30-34   63 F   641 Jessica Gomillion           Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   28:42  9:15   10 30-34   64 F   653 Rikki Hambidge              Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   28:43  9:16    4 50-54   65 F   697 Tammy King                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   28:44  9:16   12 40-44   66 F   442 Karen Perkins                                                                          
 171   28:47  9:17   13 40-44   67 F   928 Cindy Willis                Ocala,FL                                                      
 172   28:50  9:18   14 40-44  105 M   681 Aaron Jack                  Homosassa,FL                                                  
 173   28:52  9:19   15 45-49  106 M   991 David Gavidia               Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   28:55  9:20   14 40-44   68 F   635 Mary Pat Godigkeit          Oxford,FL                                                     
 175   28:57  9:20   12 10-14  107 M   876 Cameron Sullivan            Ocala,FL                                                      
 176   29:00  9:21   15 40-44   69 F   435 Maricel Castillo                                                                       
 177   29:02  9:22   15 40-44  108 M   468 Paul Geisen                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 178   29:04  9:23    1 01-9   109 M   652 Michael Hambidge            Ocala,FL                                                     
 179   29:08  9:24    6 50-54  110 M   555 Jack Chappell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   29:10  9:25    9 35-39   70 F   503 Jennifer Alberty            Summerfield,FL                                                
 181   29:12  9:25   16 40-44  111 M   531 Jason Branch                Ocala,FL                                                      
 182   29:18  9:27    3 65-69  112 M   431 William Waddington          Ocala,FL                                                      
 183   29:24  9:29   16 40-44   71 F   519 Beth Battaglia              Gainesville,FL                                                
 184   29:25  9:29    9 35-39  113 M   684 Gaelen Jenkinson            Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   29:29  9:31   17 40-44  114 M   788 Darren Park                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 186   29:33  9:32    7 15-19   72 F   541 Megan Bucklen               Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   29:36  9:33   17 40-44   73 F   904 Tracy Vitiello              Dunedin,FL                                                    
 188   29:39  9:34   10 55-59  115 M   821 Jack Redding                                                                           
 189   29:43  9:35    6 25-29   74 F   690 Jessica Judge               ,FL                                                           
 190   29:46  9:36    7 25-29   75 F   606 Kathleen Edde               Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   29:48  9:37    1 60-64   76 F   861 Theresa Slifer              Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   29:50  9:37    2 01-9   116 M   743 Dalton Maynard              Micanopy,FL                                                  
 193   29:54  9:39    8 25-29   77 F   709 Kendra Lanier               Beverly Hills,FL                                              
 194   29:56  9:39    2 20-24   78 F   587 Emily Cummins               Ocala,FL                                                      
 195   29:57  9:40    6 45-49   79 F   856 Patty Shoults               Ocala,FL                                                      
 196   29:59  9:40    9 25-29  117 M   415 Evaqn Searcy                                                                           
 197   30:01  9:41    7 45-49   80 F   565 Terri Coley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 198   30:03  9:42    5 50-54   81 F   799 Arlene Plunkett             Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   30:05  9:42   10 10-14   82 F   959 Courtney Battisti           Ocala,FL                                                      
 200   30:10  9:44   17 15-19  118 M   410 Brandon Boucher                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   30:12  9:45    2 55-59   83 F   756 Donna Miller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 202   30:15  9:45   18 40-44  119 M   581 STEVE CRAIG                 SUMMERFIELD,FL                                                
 203   30:18  9:46    4 65-69  120 M   860 Jack Slifer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 204   30:22  9:48    6 50-54   84 F   466 Betsy Gagnon                Summerfield,FL                                                
 205   30:25  9:49    8 45-49   85 F   529 Nancy Boyle                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 206   30:28  9:50    3 20-24   86 F   977 Brenda Timko                                                                           
 207   30:29  9:50   13 10-14  121 M   872 Will Steed                                                                             
 208   30:30  9:50   19 40-44  122 M   871 Jd Steed                                                                               
 209   30:32  9:51    7 50-54  123 M   850 Casey Seaman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   30:41  9:54    9 25-29   87 F   740 Crystal Mathis              Leesburg,FL                                                   
 211   30:42  9:54    1 70-98   88 F   842 Mary Sands                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 212   30:44  9:55   18 40-44   89 F   843 Sarah Satterfield           Ocala,FL                                                      
 213   30:45  9:55   10 25-29  124 M   732 Justin MacDonald            Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   30:46  9:55   11 30-34  125 M   883 Leonard Tierra              Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   30:47  9:56   10 35-39  126 M   426 Bryan Coomer                                                                           
 216   30:51  9:57    9 45-49   90 F   914 Marcia Whisman              Boca Raton,FL                                                 
 217   30:53  9:58   10 35-39   91 F   489 Lili Aris                   Micanopay,FL                                                  
 218   30:54  9:58   11 10-14   92 F   745 Hadley McCain               Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   30:58  9:59   18 15-19  127 M   409 Michael Randolph                                                                       
 220   31:00 10:00    1 60-64  128 M   530 Peter Brabant               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 221   31:02 10:01   16 45-49  129 M   667 Donald Hicks                Ocala,FL                                                      
 222   31:03 10:01    8 50-54  130 M   471 Jeff Jaso                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   31:06 10:02   19 40-44   93 F   710 Pamela Lanier               Avon Park,FL                                                  
 224   31:08 10:03    7 50-54   94 F   955 Marilyn Teel                Ocala,FL                                                      
 225   31:14 10:05   11 35-39   95 F   741 Brenda Maynard              Micanopy,FL                                                   
 226   31:19 10:06    5 65-69  131 M   880 Edward Teddy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 227   31:30 10:10   12 35-39   96 F   618 Regina Evans                Williston,FL                                                  
 228   31:36 10:12   11 30-34   97 F   484 Donna Callaway              Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   31:42 10:14   20 40-44   98 F   437  Becky Torino                                                                          
 230   31:42 10:14   21 40-44   99 F   436 Kristi Blair                                                                           
 231   31:44 10:14    2 70-98  132 M   892 Clarence Truby              Ocala,FL                                                      
 232   31:46 10:15   10 25-29  100 F   571 Jessica Cooper              Vero Beach,FL                                                 
 233   31:47 10:15   14 10-14  133 M   975 Marcus Alexander                                                                       
 234   31:50 10:16   12 30-34  101 F   482 Tamara Dillon               Ocala,FL                                                      
 235   31:52 10:17   22 40-44  102 F   757 Joanna Miller               Ocala,FL                                                      
 236   31:54 10:17   13 35-39  103 F   404 Christie Evon               Ocala,FL                                                      
 237   31:57 10:18    4 20-24  104 F   486 Lindsay Barnes              Ocala,FL                                                      
 238   31:58 10:19   13 30-34  105 F   810 Stephanie Pruitt            Ocala,FL                                                      
 239   32:00 10:19    6 65-69  134 M   747 Frank McCann                Villages,FL                                                   
 240   32:02 10:20   20 40-44  135 M   511 Mike Armstrong              ,FL                                                           
 241   32:09 10:22    3 55-59  106 F   481 Donna Fulford               Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   32:16 10:25    4 55-59  107 F   520 Lisa Beamesderfer           Ocala,FL                                                      
 243   32:17 10:25   11 25-29  108 F   786 Katie Page                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 244   32:18 10:25    8 15-19  109 F   569 Molly Consolazio            Archer,FL                                                     
 245   32:20 10:26   12 25-29  110 F   849 Tiffany Scott               Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 246   32:22 10:26    6 20-24  136 M   933 Jerry Wright                Avon Park,FL                                                  
 247   32:23 10:27   14 35-39  111 F   783 Emerale Owens               Ocala,FL                                                      
 248   32:24 10:27   14 30-34  112 F   820 Peggy Recanzone             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 249   32:39 10:32    4 65-69  113 F   643 Ruth Gorman                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 250   32:43 10:33   12 10-14  114 F   494 Abbey Bryant                Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   32:47 10:35   15 30-34  115 F   802 Ashley Porter               Hernando,FL                                                   
 252   32:49 10:35    5 20-24  116 F   957 Stacey Rodriguez            Belleview,FL                                                  
 253   32:51 10:36    6 20-24  117 F   979 Amanda Craven                                                                          
 254   32:55 10:37    9 50-54  137 M   791 Mike Parrott                Ocala,FL                                                      
 255   33:04 10:40   13 10-14  118 F   430 Hallie Parodi                                                                          
 256   33:10 10:42   23 40-44  119 F   557 Ann Christiano              Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   33:15 10:44    7 65-69  138 M   796 Larry Pike                  Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 258   33:19 10:45   21 40-44  139 M   411 Chris Cullins                                                                          
 259   33:27 10:47   16 30-34  120 F   778 Natalia Nunez               Ocala,FL                                                      
 260   33:27 10:47   14 10-14  121 F   777 Grace Nunez                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 261   33:40 10:52   24 40-44  122 F   701 Karen Laktash               Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 262   33:40 10:52   11 25-29  140 M   416 James Barker                                                                           
 263   33:43 10:53   17 30-34  123 F   828 Debra Rhodes                Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 264   33:44 10:53   15 10-14  124 F   472 Breanna Cox                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 265   33:45 10:53   13 25-29  125 F   656 Amie Hargrove               Ocala,FL                                                      
 266   33:48 10:54    7 20-24  126 F   560 Joenell Clinger             Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 267   33:50 10:55    3 70-98  141 M   814 Phil Radford                Villages,FL                                                   
 268   33:53 10:56   10 45-49  127 F   425 Birgit Williams                                                                        
 269   33:56 10:57   25 40-44  128 F   809 Kellee Price                Ocala,FL                                                      
 270   33:58 10:57    9 15-19  129 F   453 Mahalah Zastrow             Weirsfale,FL                                                  
 271   34:01 10:58   11 45-49  130 F   891 Elaine Trettel              Silver Springs,FL                                             
 272   34:07 11:00    8 50-54  131 F   819 Margaret Ramsdell           Candler,FL                                                    
 273   34:10 11:01   26 40-44  132 F   588 Pamela DaCosta              Silver Springs,FL                                             
 274   34:13 11:02   15 35-39  133 F   748 Hannah McClain              Wildwood,FL                                                   
 275   34:16 11:03   12 30-34  142 M   922 Paul Wildman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 276   34:19 11:04   10 50-54  143 M   725 William Liversedge          Ocala,FL                                                      
 277   34:21 11:05    3 01-9   144 M   579 ETHAN CRAIG                 SUMMERFIELD,FL                                               
 278   34:23 11:05   27 40-44  134 F   578 Angel Craig                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 279   34:23 11:05   28 40-44  135 F   889 Tara Treadway               Ocala,FL                                                      
 280   34:24 11:06   14 25-29  136 F   507 Helen Anderson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   34:26 11:06    4 01-9   145 M   986 Brandt Roland               Holder,FL                                                    
 282   34:28 11:07    5 55-59  137 F   682 Linda Jacobsen              New Port Richey,FL                                            
 283   34:30 11:08    2 60-64  138 F   598 Midge Doelling              Silver Springs,FL                                             
 284   34:31 11:08   29 40-44  139 F   925 Kathrine Williams           Ocala,FL                                                      
 285   34:33 11:09   15 25-29  140 F   715 Renee Leduc                 Tampa,FL                                                      
 286   34:36 11:10   18 30-34  141 F   666 Christie Hicks              Ocala,FL                                                      
 287   34:37 11:10   17 45-49  146 M   667 Donald Hicks                Ocala,FL                                                      
 288   34:38 11:10   11 35-39  147 M   668 James Hicks                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 289   34:40 11:11   16 35-39  142 F   911 Farrah Warfield             Hernando,FL                                                   
 290   34:43 11:12   19 30-34  143 F   749 Allison McLara              St Petersburg,FL                                              
 291   34:44 11:12   15 10-14  148 M   873 Cole Stehle                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 292   34:45 11:13   22 40-44  149 M   798 Ray Piotti                  Summerfield,FL                                                
 293   34:48 11:14   17 35-39  144 F   797 Jayme Piotti                Summerfield,FL                                                
 294   34:50 11:14   16 10-14  145 F   447 Kelsey Kaczynski            Ocala,FL                                                      
 295   34:51 11:15   23 40-44  150 M   835 Russell Robbennolt          Ocala,FL                                                      
 296   34:52 11:15   17 10-14  146 F   593 Emma Demilio                Ocala,FL                                                      
 297   34:55 11:16    8 20-24  147 F   867 Charlotte Soucey            Silver Springs,FL                                             
 298   34:57 11:16   16 25-29  148 F   864 Jaclynn Sola                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 299   35:03 11:18   10 15-19  149 F   930 Kaitlyn Willis              Ocala,FL                                                      
 300   35:04 11:19    5 01-9   151 M   960 Clayton Kimball             Ocala,FL                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   35:07 11:20   30 40-44  150 F   707 Denise Langdon              Inverness,FL                                                  
 302   35:08 11:20    9 50-54  151 F   432 Susan Rowland               Ocala,FL                                                      
 303   35:10 11:21    9 20-24  152 F   927 Molly Williams              Ocala,FL                                                      
 304   35:12 11:21   10 50-54  153 F   836 Theresa Roland              Oklawaha,FL                                                   
 305   35:13 11:22   11 15-19  154 F   610 Madison Eidys-Martin        Silver Springs,FL                                             
 306   35:16 11:23    4 70-98  152 M   595 Homer Detwiler              Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 307   35:20 11:24   11 50-54  155 F   672 Rene Holloway               Ocala,FL                                                      
 308   35:21 11:24   18 10-14  156 F   754 Peyton Merriman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 309   35:23 11:25   31 40-44  157 F   675 Lisa Hughes                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 310   35:25 11:25   32 40-44  158 F   727 Sonja Lonadier              Ocala,FL                                                      
 311   35:26 11:26   17 25-29  159 F   657 Brianna Harker              Ocala,FL                                                      
 312   35:30 11:27   18 25-29  160 F   859 Sarah Sleeman               Ocala,FL                                                      
 313   35:49 11:33   20 30-34  161 F   651 Catrina Hajal               Anthony,FL                                                    
 314   35:51 11:34   33 40-44  162 F   543 Deborah Burkett             Sebring,FL                                                    
 315   35:53 11:35   34 40-44  163 F   634 Jennifer Gilman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 316   35:57 11:36   35 40-44  164 F   570 Cathi Cook                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 317   36:01 11:37   18 45-49  153 M   422 Bill Garner                                                                            
 318   36:03 11:38   19 25-29  165 F   496 Manketa Turner              Ocala,FL                                                      
 319   36:05 11:38   19 10-14  166 F   563 Reagan Cole                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 320   36:08 11:39   36 40-44  167 F   562 Morgan Cole                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 321   36:10 11:40   16 10-14  154 M   958 David Rich                  Gainesville,FL                                                
 322   36:20 11:43   37 40-44  168 F   429 Christa Parodi                                                                         
 323   36:27 11:45    1 01-9   169 F   752 Caroline Merriman           Ocala,FL                                                     
 324   36:27 11:45   24 40-44  155 M   564 Rob Cole                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 325   36:31 11:47    5 70-98  156 M   886 John Toner                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 326   36:36 11:48   12 50-54  170 F   467 Sandy Kaczynski             Oc Ala,FL                                                     
 327   36:40 11:50   12 45-49  171 F   818 Stephanie Ramirez           Ocala,FL                                                      
 328   36:44 11:51   12 15-19  172 F   421 Sheila Deprattes                                                                       
 329   36:48 11:52   12 35-39  157 M   853 Callen Shirley              Ocala,FL                                                      
 330   36:52 11:54   18 35-39  173 F   550 Casey Canova                Ocala,FL                                                      
 331   37:11 12:00   38 40-44  174 F   573 Sonia Cornell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 332   37:36 12:08    6 55-59  175 F   772 Heather Nagy                Hernando,FL                                                   
 333   37:38 12:08    2 01-9   176 F   546 Meghan Butscher             Ocala,FL                                                     
 334   37:40 12:09   13 35-39  158 M   547 James Butscher  Jr          Ocala,FL                                                      
 335   37:41 12:09   17 10-14  159 M   987 Gabriel Wilemon             Citra,FL                                                      
 336   37:43 12:10   13 50-54  177 F   875 Sandy Stewart               Interlachen,FL                                                
 337   37:47 12:11    7 55-59  178 F   901 Vicki VanDam                Sebring,FL                                                    
 338   37:49 12:12   11 55-59  160 M   760 Michael Miller              Ocala,FL                                                      
 339   37:51 12:13   19 15-19  161 M   479 Connor Register             Ocala,FL                                                      
 340   38:01 12:16   20 10-14  179 F   419 April Grubbs                                                                           
 341   38:03 12:16   19 35-39  180 F   685 Michaela Jervis             Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 342   38:05 12:17   12 25-29  162 M   967 Shane Dekker                Ocala,FL                                                      
 343   38:07 12:18    2 60-64  163 M   558 Steve Christlieg            Lowell,FL                                                     
 344   38:09 12:18   20 25-29  181 F   654 Kimberly Hanna              Ocala,FL                                                      
 345   38:10 12:19   13 15-19  182 F   414 Zoy Chinchilla                                                                         
 346   38:11 12:19    3 01-9   183 F   513 Brookelyn Aven              Ocala,FL                                                     
 347   38:12 12:19   14 15-19  184 F   408 Fawn Benner                                                                            
 348   38:14 12:20   25 40-44  164 M   773 Richard (Ke Nash            Tamarac,FL                                                    
 349   38:15 12:20   39 40-44  185 F   837 Sandi Rosenberger           Ocala,FL                                                      
 350   38:16 12:21   14 50-54  186 F   524 Gina Bonet                  Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 351   38:18 12:21    6 01-9   165 M   916 Alex Wicker                 Summerfield,FL                                               
 352   38:21 12:22    7 01-9   166 M   917 Austin Wicker               Summerfield,FL                                               
 353   38:24 12:23   11 50-54  167 M   718 Gary Legg                   Hannibal,MO                                                   
 354   38:26 12:24   21 10-14  187 F   897 Brianna Vance               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 355   38:27 12:24   21 30-34  188 F   898 Carrie Vance                Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 356   38:31 12:25   40 40-44  189 F   834 Yvonne Roach                OCALA,FL                                                      
 357   38:36 12:27   22 30-34  190 F   976 Cassie Snelling                                                                        
 358   38:38 12:28    7 20-24  168 M   953 Peter Colon                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 359   38:40 12:28   15 50-54  191 F   662 Robin Hastad                Ocala,FL                                                      
 360   38:44 12:30   16 50-54  192 F   477 Dawn Clark                  Belleview,FL                                                  
 361   38:56 12:34   13 45-49  193 F   929 Elizabeth Willis            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 362   38:58 12:34    8 01-9   169 M   974 Hunter Hutchinson                                                                     
 363   39:00 12:35   18 10-14  170 M   985 Truman Roland               Holder,FL                                                     
 364   39:01 12:35   41 40-44  194 F   973 Ellen Hutchinson                                                                       
 365   39:02 12:35   10 20-24  195 F   679 Brittany Hutchinson         Belleview,FL                                                  
 366   39:04 12:36   19 45-49  171 M   903 Don Vining                  Belleview,FL                                                  
 367   39:07 12:37   22 10-14  196 F   862 Arianna Smith               Gainesville,FL                                                
 368   39:10 12:38    6 70-98  172 M   812 Clarence Quast              Ocala,FL                                                      
 369   39:22 12:42   20 35-39  197 F   923 Tiffiny Wildman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 370   39:35 12:46   15 15-19  198 F   962 Emily William               Ocala,FL                                                      
 371   39:36 12:46   42 40-44  199 F   738 Kimberly Martin             Avon Park,FL                                                  
 372   39:38 12:47   21 35-39  200 F   640 Nikki Gomez                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 373   39:40 12:48    8 65-69  173 M   644 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                      
 374   39:41 12:48   21 25-29  201 F   739 Jessica Masi                Ocala,FL                                                      
 375   39:52 12:52   22 25-29  202 F   689 Tashebia Jones                                                                         
 376   40:30 13:04   16 15-19  203 F   413 Zara Briggs                                                                            
 377   40:46 13:09   20 15-19  174 M   944 Chance Bullerd              Ocala,FL                                                      
 378   41:03 13:15   14 45-49  204 F   518 Tatyana Batiste             Broksville,FL                                                 
 379   41:06 13:15   20 45-49  175 M   934 Joel Yap                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 380   41:10 13:17    4 01-9   205 F   512 Alexandrya Aven             Ocala,FL                                                     
 381   41:12 13:17    5 01-9   206 F   544 Grace Burkholder            Inverness,FL                                                 
 382   41:14 13:18   15 45-49  207 F   545 Kelly Burkholder            Inverness,FL                                                  
 383   41:15 13:18   16 45-49  208 F   982 Tracy Pickover              Ocala,FL                                                      
 384   41:18 13:19   17 45-49  209 F   568 Lori Consolazio             Archer,FL                                                     
 385   41:20 13:20   23 30-34  210 F   514 Megan Aven                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 386   41:34 13:25    8 55-59  211 F   669 Susan Higgins               Ocala,FL                                                      
 387   41:35 13:25   17 50-54  212 F   493 Lori Hon                    Inverness,FL                                                  
 388   41:36 13:25   24 30-34  213 F   896 Andrea Vanassen             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 389   41:48 13:29   21 15-19  176 M   851 Matthew Seaman              Ocala,FL                                                      
 390   42:00 13:33   23 25-29  214 F   502 Elizabeth Adkins            Ocala,FL                                                      
 391   42:03 13:34   18 45-49  215 F   577 Kathy Courtney              Ocala,FL                                                      
 392   42:04 13:34   21 45-49  177 M   576 Darryl Courtney             Ocala,FL                                                      
 393   42:06 13:35    5 65-69  216 F   813 Elaine Quast                Ocala,FL                                                      
 394   42:29 13:42    9 55-59  217 F   663 Anita Henderson             Ocala,FL                                                      
 395   42:30 13:43   43 40-44  218 F   406 Denise Pickover             Ocala,FL                                                      
 396   42:32 13:43   22 35-39  219 F   841 Shannon Sakalo              Ocala,FL                                                      
 397   42:33 13:44   23 35-39  220 F   999 Kristy Kifalidis                                                                       
 398   42:34 13:44   24 25-29  221 F   918 Rita Wicker                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 399   42:36 13:45   14 35-39  178 M   638 Fernando Gomez              Ocala,FL                                                      
 400   42:39 13:45    6 01-9   222 F   639 Julianna Gomez              Ocala,FL                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 401   42:42 13:46   19 45-49  223 F   724 Maryanne Em Lilholt         Ocala,FL                                                      
 402   42:44 13:47    3 60-64  224 F   720 Dara Lehans                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 403   43:22 13:59   24 35-39  225 F   972 Kristy Powell               Anthony,FL                                                    
 404   43:41 14:05   44 40-44  226 F   868 Sherri Spillman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 405   43:43 14:06   25 30-34  227 F   779 Amanda Odom                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 406   43:44 14:06    4 60-64  228 F   631 Suzanne Garrett             Ocala,FL                                                      
 407   43:45 14:07    3 60-64  179 M   630 James Garrett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 408   43:48 14:08   45 40-44  229 F   954 Sandra Healey               Ocala,FL                                                      
 409   43:51 14:09   18 50-54  230 F   893 Diane Tyndall               Ocala,FL                                                      
 410   44:42 14:25   20 45-49  231 F   801 Mary Ponder                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 411   44:44 14:26   19 50-54  232 F   561 Lori Cluster                Ocala,FL                                                      
 412   44:45 14:26   25 25-29  233 F   686 Brandi Jewell                                                                          
 413   44:46 14:26   26 25-29  234 F   687 Misty Jewell                                                                           
 414   44:48 14:27   20 50-54  235 F   839 Cm Rudowske                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 415   44:50 14:28   12 50-54  180 M   840 Mark Rudowske               Ocala,FL                                                      
 416   44:54 14:29     Age?        U     1  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 417   45:01 14:31   22 15-19  181 M   855 Mark Shoults                Ocala,FL                                                      
 418   45:12 14:35   26 30-34  236 F   692 Katie Kieldsen                                                                         
 419   45:12 14:35   13 30-34  182 M   629 Jason Ganoung                                                                          
 420   45:29 14:40   19 10-14  183 M   750 Austin Meeks                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 421   45:41 14:44   27 25-29  237 F   691 Kirsten Kenny               Ocala,FL                                                      
 422   45:47 14:46   46 40-44  238 F   829 ELANA RICH                  GAINESVILLE,FL                                                
 423   46:02 14:51   47 40-44  239 F   751 Sonia Mejia                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 424   46:05 14:52   10 55-59  240 F   771 WANDA NABBEFELD             OCALA,FL                                                      
 425   46:12 14:54   17 15-19  241 F   951 Brittany Mulligan           Ocala,FL                                                      
 426   46:18 14:56   25 35-39  242 F   658 Melanie Harrah              Ocala,FL                                                      
 427   46:34 15:01   21 50-54  243 F   444 Rebecca Barton                                                                         
 428   46:36 15:02   48 40-44  244 F   882 Wendy Thrower               Ocala,FL                                                      
 429   46:38 15:03   27 30-34  245 F   964 Jessica Alexander           Ocala,FL                                                      
 430   46:42 15:04   26 35-39  246 F   407 SHEILA Cullins                                                                         
 431   46:52 15:07   11 55-59  247 F   420 Priscilla Hart                                                                         
 432   46:56 15:08   13 50-54  184 M   932 Steve Wood                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 433   47:01 15:10   22 50-54  248 F   931 Karen Wood                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 434   47:31 15:20   21 45-49  249 F   719 Michelle Legg               Hannibal,MO                                                   
 435   47:36 15:21   20 10-14  185 M   534 Dillon Braun                Ocala,FL                                                      
 436   47:41 15:23   26 40-44  186 M   989 George Risko                Belleview,FL                                                  
 437   47:54 15:27   23 10-14  250 F   478 Emily Rich                  Gainesville,FL                                                
 438   48:22 15:36   27 35-39  251 F   542 Shannon Burke               Ocala,FL                                                      
 439   48:24 15:37   12 55-59  252 F   446 Helen Davis                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 440   48:25 15:37    7 70-98  187 M   942 Jim Davis                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 441   48:35 15:40   28 30-34  253 F   674 Tonya Huddleston            Micanopy,FL                                                   
 442   48:41 15:42    9 01-9   188 M   694 Reese Kimball               Ocala,FL                                                     
 443   48:41 15:42   49 40-44  254 F   693 Debby Kimball               Ocala,FL                                                      
 444   49:04 15:50    5 60-64  255 F   702 Mary Lamb                   Silver Springs,FL                                             
 445   49:05 15:50    6 65-69  256 F   528 Carolann Boyers             Ocala,FL                                                      
 446   49:22 15:55   22 45-49  257 F   997 Mindy Vetto                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 447   49:21 15:55   23 50-54  258 F   443 Brenda Simpson                                                                         
 448   49:26 15:57   23 45-49  259 F   699 Karen Kunik                 Inverness,FL                                                  
 449   49:54 16:06   23 15-19  189 M   983 Xavier Edem                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 450   49:56 16:06   29 30-34  260 F   401 Gina Damiani                Fruitland Park,FL                                             
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 451   49:57 16:07    7 01-9   261 F   402 Adrianna Berrios            Fruitland Park,FL                                            
 452   50:00 16:08     Age?    190 M   970 Evin Coker                                                                             
 453   50:16 16:13   30 30-34  262 F   607 Stephanie Edworthy          Ocala,FL                                                      
 454   50:16 16:13   31 30-34  263 F   854 Lindsey Shirley             Ocala,FL                                                      
 455   50:40 16:21    8 01-9   264 F   440 Barbara Refowich                                                                      
 456   50:42 16:21    7 65-69  265 F   527 Jean Bowden                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 457   50:45 16:22   24 45-49  266 F   765 Melinda Monteith            Ocala,FL                                                      
 458   50:57 16:26   32 30-34  267 F   905 Jacque Voss                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 459   50:57 16:26    6 60-64  268 F   795 Marilyn Pierce              The Villages,FL                                               
 460   51:00 16:27   33 30-34  269 F   605 Rebecca Durham              Belleview,FL                                                  
 461   51:04 16:28   13 25-29  191 M   603 Michael Durham              Belleview,FL                                                  
 462   51:10 16:30   24 50-54  270 F   611 Michaela Elias              Ocala,FL                                                      
 463   51:11 16:31   18 15-19  271 F   612 Nicole Elias                Ocala,FL                                                      
 464   51:27 16:36   25 50-54  272 F   870 Michelle Spinelli           Ocala,FL                                                      
 465   51:27 16:36   14 50-54  192 M   869 Jim Spinelli                Ocala,FL                                                      
 466   51:30 16:37   26 50-54  273 F   602 Judy Durham                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 467   51:32 16:37   15 50-54  193 M   604 Michael Durham              Ocala,FL                                                      
 468   51:38 16:39   24 10-14  274 F   949 Alison Henry                Belleview,FL                                                  
 469   51:44 16:41    8 65-69  275 F   548 Susan Callaham              Ocala,FL                                                      
 470   51:46 16:42   34 30-34  276 F   673 Yolanda Hope                Ocala,FL                                                      
 471   51:49 16:43   28 25-29  277 F   858 Heather Simonet             Ocala,FL                                                      
 472   52:05 16:48   13 55-59  278 F   412 Maria Gilbert                                                                          
 473   52:10 16:50    4 60-64  194 M   993 James Snelling              Ocala,FL                                                      
 474   52:31 16:56   29 25-29  279 F   857 Chanda Sigler               Bronson,FL                                                    
 475   52:31 16:56   25 10-14  280 F   508 Disiree Angles              Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 476   52:43 17:00   30 25-29  281 F   554 Constance Chamberlain       Belleview,FL                                                  
 477   52:45 17:01   10 01-9   195 M   438 Steven Refowich                                                                       
 478   52:47 17:02   35 30-34  282 F   439 Christina Refowich                                                                     
 479   52:49 17:02   50 40-44  283 F   863 Laurie Smith                Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 480   52:51 17:03   26 10-14  284 F   509 Jaymee Angles               Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 481   53:16 17:11   27 40-44  196 M   642 Bobby Gordon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 482   53:42 17:19   25 45-49  285 F   920 Kris Wilcox                                                                            
 483   53:00 17:06   11 20-24  286 F   536 Shelby Bridges              Bushnell,FL                                                   
 484   54:26 17:34   27 10-14  287 F   475 Angely Valdes               Ocala,FL                                                      
 485   54:27 17:34   21 10-14  197 M   474 James Boatwright            Chandler,FL                                                   
 486   54:27 17:34   19 15-19  288 F   473 Natasha Wes                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 487   54:28 17:34   28 10-14  289 F   984 Vanessa Valdes              Ocala,FL                                                      
 488   54:28 17:34   24 15-19  198 M   981 Robert Hernandez            Ocala,FL                                                      
 489   54:29 17:35   20 15-19  290 F   961 Jordan Hetzler              Ocala,FL                                                      
 490   55:43 17:58   31 25-29  291 F   606 Kathleen Edde               Ocala,FL                                                      
 491   55:48 18:00   14 55-59  292 F   737 Marcelia Mancine            Ocala,FL                                                      
 492   55:50 18:01   32 25-29  293 F   613 Nicole Emidgy               Ocala,FL                                                      
 493   55:52 18:01   33 25-29  294 F   895 Brittany Upchurch           Ocala,FL                                                      
 494   55:56 18:03   21 15-19  295 F   612 Nicole Elias                Ocala,FL                                                      
 495   56:01 18:04   15 35-39  199 M   781 Robin O'Hara                Interlachen,FL                                                
 496   56:19 18:10   51 40-44  296 F   716 Sherry Lee                  Pomona Park,FL                                                
 497   57:24 18:31   14 25-29  200 M   937 Bryan Perales               Ocala,FL                                                      
 498   57:24 18:31   12 20-24  297 F   938 Megan Wright                Ocala,FL                                                      
 499   57:24 18:31    8 20-24  201 M   939 John Porales                Ocala,FL                                                      
 500   58:01 18:43   34 25-29  298 F   492 Chelsea Calabrese           Belleview,FL                                                  
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           AUTUMN RUN FOR AUTISM                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 501   58:16 18:48   26 45-49  299 F   552 Lea Caruso                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 502   58:29 18:52   25 15-19  202 M   584 TJ CRENSHAW                 BELLEVIEW,FL                                                  
 503   58:30 18:52   28 35-39  300 F   582 APRIL CRENSHAW              BELLEVIEW,FL                                                  
 504   58:30 18:52   29 10-14  301 F   583 KAITLYN CRENSHAW            BELLEVIEW,FL                                                  
 505   58:35 18:54   29 35-39  302 F   998 Lauren Mathews              Be                                                         
 506   60:18 19:27   26 15-19  203 M   532 Austin Braun                Ocala,FL                                                      
 507   60:19 19:27   30 10-14  303 F   624 Heather Ford                Ocala,FL                                                      
 508   61:02 19:41   52 40-44  304 F   627 Tammera Foster              Ocala,FL                                                      
 509   61:02 19:41   30 35-39  305 F   625 Michelle Ford               Ocala,FL                                                      
 510   61:28 19:50    7 60-64  306 F   909 Mary Walker                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 511   61:50 19:57   27 50-54  307 F   912 Kathy Westerman             Oklawaha,FL                                                   
 512   61:50 19:57   53 40-44  308 F   523 Janelle Blitch              Silver Springs,FL