Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Oct20_34thAn_set7.shtml

34th Annual Rattlesnake Run

San Antonio, FL, October 20, 2012

[5-Mile Age Group Results | 5-Mile Overall Results | 5-Mile Overall Women's Results | 5-Mile Overall Men's Results | 1-Mile Results | 1-Mile Overall Women's Results ]

1-Mile Overall Men's Results

 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place
======================================================================================
    1     6:08  John Feely                  31   Tampa                       1
    2     7:22  Antonio Covana              24   San Antonio                 2
    3     7:35  Cole Morgan                 10   Tampa                       4
    4     7:36  David Morgan                45   Tampa                       5
    5     8:23  Matt Forbes                 23   Zephyrhills                 6
    6     8:29  Tony Lister Jr               9   San Antonio                 7
    7     8:41  Joey Polce                  12                               8
    8     8:47  Rudy Hayaistron             13   Zephyrhills                 9
    9     9:11  Diclan Xynider              13                              12
   10     9:15  Tarek (unk)                  7                              13
   11     9:52  Austin Courfade              8                              17
   12    10:00  Mike Krueger                14   Dade City                  18
   13    10:00  Joseph Calderazzo           43   Land O' Lakes              19
   14    10:40  Raymond Howell              41   Tampa                      24
   15    11:08  Ybent Befanzo               11   Tampa                      27
   16    11:25  Colton Courfade              6                              33
   17    11:31  Brandan Courfade            44                              34
   18    11:41  Todd Leet                   40   Land O' Lakes              37
   19    11:57  Kolbe Lister                 4   San Antonio                41
   20    12:05  Mike Worner                 55   Webster                    43
   21    12:12  James Rom                    5   Dade City                  46
   22    12:15  David Rom                   37   Dade City                  47
   23    12:23  Bryce Hewell                 4   Dade City                  48
   24    12:39  Kolbe Williams               4   Land O' Lakes              53
   25    13:00  Brett Bishop                16   Naples                     56
   26    13:05  Briggs Bent                  7   Tampa                      57
   27    14:16  Niko Spilotro                5   Land O' Lakes              65
   28    14:36  Isak Swanson                 5   Gainesville                71
   29    15:10  Shane Leach                 13   Zephyrhills                74
   30    15:22  Trey Smith                   3   Lutz                       76
   31    15:40  Riley Smith                  2   Lutz                       78
   32    16:35  Griffin Lister               5   San Antonio                83
   33    17:15  Tim Jones                   66   Dade City                  85
   34    18:12  Mike Rains                  52   Dade City                  88
   35    18:16  Dennis Perrone              66   Webster                    89
   36    22:00  Rick Alley                  53   Wesley Chapel              94
======================================================================================