Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Oct14_Pretty_set1.shtml

Pretty In Pink 5K & 15K

Clearwater, FL, October 14, 2012

[5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times | 15K Age Group Results | 15K Overall Men's Results | 15K Overall Women's Results | 15K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Holly Kremers of Florida Road Race Management

For more race information, see your race photos at Event Mug Shots.

================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                  =====
================================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA            Chip
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace    Time
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
         18:26  Devin Quirk                 29   Boston, MA                  1    5:57    18:23
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
         23:15  Laura Fulk                  41   Bradenton                  13    7:30    23:11
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Master
         19:42  Jose Almaraz                57   Plant City                  3    6:21    19:39
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Master
         23:21  Yvonne Bryant               46   Clearwater                 15    7:32    23:17
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Racewalker Overall
         37:39  Guillermo Aguayo            74   Trinity                   189   12:09    37:07
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Racewalker Overall
         27:51  Michelle Quirk              28   Boston, MA                 50    8:59    27:39
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 & Under
    1    28:25  Aiden Beechy                 9   Venice                     57    9:10    28:01
    2    38:29  Mitchell Lisman              8   Palm Harbor               202   12:25    38:18
    3    38:40  Tre Reader                   9   Tampa                     208   12:28    38:07
    4    38:40  Troy Reader                  8   Tampa                     210   12:28    38:08
    5    38:41  Tej Bikkasami                8   Tampa                     211   12:29    38:09
    6    39:15  Kyle Shah                    8   Lutz                      219   12:40    38:43
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 & Under
    1    34:12  Lauren Elsey                 8   Clearwater                135   11:02    33:45
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    10 - 14
    1    23:38  Patrick Krueger             10   Tampa                      16    7:37    23:23
    2    27:48  Matt Class                  11   Clearwater                 49    8:58    27:30
    3    34:48  Joshua Wassermann           13   St. Petersburg            145   11:14    34:24
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  10 - 14
    1    28:08  Amanda Elsey                14   Clearwater                 51    9:05    27:41
    2    29:42  Alyssa Merryman             13   Dunedin                    69    9:35    28:44
    3    29:50  Erika Meya                  10   Seminole                   73    9:37    29:20
    4    34:54  Briana Melucci              11   Largo                     147   11:15    34:12
    5    36:14  Katie Williamson            12   Palm Harbor               170   11:41    35:08
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
    1    18:55  Austin Lewis                18   Oldsmar                     2    6:06    18:53
    2    28:17  Nikola Salic                15   Tampa                      53    9:07    27:22
    3    34:01  Cody Roush                  17   Clearwater                130   10:58    33:41
    4    49:43  Patrick Milne               17   Palm Harbor               291   16:02    49:26
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1    26:44  Cassidy Denard              15   Wesley Chapel              34    8:37    26:30
    2    33:55  Jenna Daniels               18   Clearwater                124   10:56    33:14
    3    52:01  Ericka Urban                18   Brooksville               307   16:47    51:37
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    19:49  Brandon Lewis               22   Palm Harbor                 4    6:24    19:48
    2    27:20  Joseph Ward                 23   Dunedin                    44    8:49    26:54
    3    37:18  Michel Clark                23   Seminole                  184   12:02    37:18
    4    54:22  Jacob Radcliff              22   Clearwater                315   17:32    53:08
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    24:43  Caitlin Pautler             22   Tampa                      18    7:58    24:32
    2    25:59  Liz Handing                 23   Tampa                      30    8:23    25:52
    3    26:46  Sara Handing                23   Tampa, CO                  36    8:38    26:39
    4    31:05  Bisma Gowani                20   Tampa                      90   10:02    30:23
    5    35:01  Michele Clark               21   Seminole                  151   11:18    33:54
    6    39:16  Nicole Degirolmo            23   Brandon                   221   12:40    38:57
    7    42:43  Kimberly Bell               24   Palm Harbor               251   13:47    41:01
    8    50:46  Jennifer Rosa               23   Pinellas Park             297   16:23    49:33
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    21:39  Matthew Bright              25   Sterling, VA                8    6:59    21:33
    2    21:59  Steve Lippincott            26   Tampa                       9    7:05    21:54
    3    26:46  James Blake                 27   Tampa                      35    8:38    26:42
    4    27:00  Boris Mzhen                 29   Tampa                      39    8:43    26:31
    5    31:26  Jason Krupinski             28   Hudson                     93   10:08    31:24
    6    32:52  Tom Porter                  29   Clearwater                108   10:36    31:37
    7    34:17  Brian Naczi                 28   Spring Hill               137   11:04    32:45
    8    35:53  David Portnowitz            29   Sarasota                  163   11:35    34:34
    9    38:17  Aaron Lowe                  28   Seminole                  198   12:21    37:43
   10    39:29  Andrew Weber                29   Clearwater                223   12:44    38:36
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    24:52  Lindsay Knapp               29   Oldsmar                    20    8:01    24:44
    2    29:19  Amanda Riese                29   St. Petersburg             65    9:27    29:07
    3    29:20  Severine Mutti              25   Clearwater                 66    9:28    28:40
    4    29:20  Amy Riese                   25   St. Petersburg             67    9:28    29:09
    5    30:01  Jessica Yff                 28   Clearwater                 76    9:41    29:31
    6    31:01  Molly Lippincott            29   Tampa                      88   10:00    30:38
    7    31:39  Jennifer Kominsky           29   Riverview                  99   10:13    31:21
    8    32:20  Marcie Hontz                27   Clearwater                102   10:26    31:05
    9    34:32  Marsha Le                   26   Oldsmar                   142   11:08    33:22
   10    34:35  Amanda Mickle               25   Tampa                     143   11:09    33:40
   11    34:55  Chelsie Kirkland            29   Riverview                 148   11:16    33:20
   12    35:37  Gina Portnowitz             28   Sarasota                  157   11:29    34:18
   13    35:43  Elizabeth Ryczek            28   St. Petersburg            158   11:31    34:54
   14    37:12  Kimberly Cooper             26   Tampa                     182   12:00    35:59
   15    37:32  Jessica Greaves             25   Tampa                     186   12:06    37:20
   16    38:37  Dorys Etienne               27   Tampa                     206   12:27    38:00
   17    39:11  Jennifer Botelho            26   St. Petersburg            218   12:38    37:59
   18    40:09  Jennifer Wallingford        25   Clearwater                227   12:57    39:04
   19    40:10  Nicole Bernier              27   Ruskin                    228   12:57    38:41
   20    41:22  Ashley Hillery              28   Plant City                241   13:21    41:02
   21    42:11  Rose Spino                  27   Wesley Chapel             244   13:36    40:48
   22    42:13  Jessica Kelso               25   Riverview                 245   13:37    41:43
   23    42:28  Meghan White                26   Largo                     250   13:42    41:13
   24    43:13  Autumn Kinsey               29   Clearwater                254   13:56    42:04
   25    44:43  Stefanie Macaluso           28   Oldsmar                   267   14:25    44:13
   26    45:27  Sara Weber                  28   Clearwater                270   14:40    44:33
   27    47:58  Lavern McNeil               26   Tampa                     284   15:28    47:20
   28    51:42  Nailet Perez                29   Tampa                     304   16:41    51:03
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    22:07  Billy Andonaras             34   Clearwater                 10    7:08    22:02
    2    23:13  Ryan Albritton              32   Tampa                      12    7:29    23:13
    3    28:42  Jorge Rodriguez             31   Clearwater                 61    9:15    28:00
    4    29:56  Jeff Henry                  30                              75    9:39    28:13
    5    30:21  Ryan Holland                32   Safety Harbor              82    9:47    29:47
    6    31:36  John Kominsky               33   Riverview                  96   10:12    31:17
    7    32:06  Noel Mitchell               30   Tampa                     100   10:21    32:06
    8    32:32  Michael Citro               30   Oldsmar                   106   10:30    32:10
    9    34:12  Bart Citro                  33   Oldsmar                   134   11:02    33:51
   10    34:29  Neil Beardsley              32   St. Petersburg            141   11:07    33:07
   11    34:59  Jaime Colon                 33   Ruskin                    149   11:17    33:24
   12    37:13  Stephen MacMullan           33   Wesley Chapel             183   12:00    35:44
   13    48:14  Gerald Werner               34   St. Petersburg            285   15:34    46:43
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    23:20  Sarah Waldie                32   Riverview                  14    7:32    23:17
    2    23:50  Vanessa York                30   Wesley Chapel              17    7:41    23:36
    3    25:20  Jennifer Fieldson           30   Tampa                      24    8:10    25:12
    4    27:44  Emily Germino               31   Tampa                      48    8:57    27:39
    5    28:19  Katie Riston                32   Trinity                    54    9:08    27:58
    6    28:20  Phire White                 34   Tampa                      55    9:08    27:31
    7    28:40  Criss Huff                  33   Tampa                      60    9:15    28:35
    8    29:44  Darlena Reas                31   Blue Ridge, GA             71    9:35    28:52
    9    30:17  Stephani Shively            33   Clearwater                 80    9:46    29:48
   10    32:57  Rebecca Dub                 31   Pinellas Park             110   10:38    32:32
   11    33:30  Jennisa Ebert               34   St. Petersburg            117   10:48    32:46
   12    33:39  Maria Ferraro Beardsley     33   St. Petersburg,           120   10:51    32:16
   13    33:48  Jessica Carter              31   Dunedin                   122   10:54    33:01
   14    34:04  Brandi Musial               33   Clearwater                131   10:59    33:18
   15    34:19  Junia Lafleur               30   Fort Myers                138   11:04    33:41
   16    35:17  Jillian Schneider           30   Dunedin                   155   11:23    34:55
   17    36:05  Elizabeth Citro             32   Oldsmar                   166   11:38    35:43
   18    36:05  Marisa Honig                32   Tampa                     167   11:38    35:43
   19    36:08  Julia Jaquillard            31   Palm Harbor               168   11:39    35:20
   20    36:20  Kailin Santerre             30   New Port Richey           172   11:43    35:01
   21    36:45  Jessica Salge               30   Tampa                     178   11:51    35:02
   22    37:54  Huong Le                    32   St. Petersburg            191   12:14    36:44
   23    38:34  Jamecia Mills               31   Clearwater                205   12:26    37:58
   24    38:44  Angela Kaczor               32   St. Petersburg            213   12:30    37:15
   25    38:58  Jennifer Mistur             32   Clearwater                215   12:34    38:12
   26    42:21  Shannon Angelo              32   Spring Hill               248   13:40    40:27
   27    43:25  Dawn Curry                  34   St. Petersburg            258   14:00    42:46
   28    43:51  Amy Roberts                 32   Clearwater                259   14:09    42:08
   29    44:19  Jenny Hemond                34   Clearwater                263   14:18    42:52
   30    53:15  Leanne Rodriguez            30   Clearwater                311   17:11    52:22
   31  1:08:47  Monica Sherman              30   Tampa                     333   22:11  1:07:15
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    25:15  Philip Main                 36   Madeira Beach              23    8:09    25:07
    2    27:41  David Harris                37   Tampa                      47    8:56    27:20
    3    28:20  Brandon Kelly               35   Kodiak, AK                 56    9:08    26:36
    4    31:27  Gary Strait                 37   Pinellas Park              94   10:09    30:28
    5    31:37  James Hemond                36   Clearwater                 97   10:12    30:17
    6    32:27  James Paranzino             38   Clearwater                105   10:28    32:15
    7    35:16  Mike Howard                 38   Clearwater                153   11:23    34:17
    8    43:14  Bob Kinsey                  37   Clearwater                255   13:57    42:04
    9    55:49  Andrew Chandler             39   Clearwater                318   18:00    55:47
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    25:36  Eva Krisel                  38   Clearwater                 27    8:15    25:22
    2    25:53  Jenn Olvedy                 36   St. Petersburg             28    8:21    25:46
    3    28:15  Belinda Pedrick             38   Clearwater                 52    9:07    28:06
    4    28:37  Svetlana Dodd               37   Tampa                      59    9:14    27:43
    5    30:06  Tammy Sedey                 35   Tampa                      77    9:43    29:19
    6    30:56  Sandy Webb                  39   Largo                      85    9:59    30:47
    7    31:23  Ashley Andonaras            36   Clearwater                 92   10:07    31:04
    8    32:26  Christine Gable             37   New Port Richey           104   10:28    31:46
    9    33:34  Kimberly Oliver             37   Tampa                     119   10:50    33:23
   10    33:57  Barbara Neel                37   Riverview                 126   10:57    32:16
   11    34:00  Trina Theodorovich          35   Clearwater                129   10:58    33:14
   12    35:13  Barbara Ruscetta            35   Tampa                     152   11:22    34:48
   13    36:12  Carmandy Garver             35   Clearwater                169   11:41    35:21
   14    36:27  Dana Novak                  38   Safety Harbor             173   11:45    35:22
   15    36:49  Teresa McCoy                39   Tampa                     179   11:53    36:49
   16    38:07  Nicole Dickman              39   Palm Harbor               195   12:18    36:56
   17    38:17  Malissa Jacobs              36   Alachua                   199   12:21    36:39
   18    39:16  Melanie Reader              37   Tampa                     220   12:40    38:43
   19    40:26  Lucia Duarte                36   Largo                     231   13:03    39:44
   20    40:43  Crystal Brown               36   Tampa                     232   13:08    40:32
   21    40:51  Christina Dillon            35   Tampa                     233   13:11    39:48
   22    40:54  Brenda Digeon               36   Zephyrhills               234   13:12    39:14
   23    40:55  Jeanne Coury                37   Dunedin                   236   13:12    39:07
   24    43:00  Tham Le                     35   Pinellas Park             252   13:52    41:50
   25    44:54  Stacy Deranzio              35   Clearwater                268   14:29    44:27
   26    49:01  Julie Langevin              37   St. Petersburg            289   15:49    47:28
   27    51:45  Thesha Garcia               35   Tampa                     305   16:42    50:32
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    20:28  Jimmy Nicholson             42   Clearwater                  5    6:36    20:24
    2    21:05  Eric Sagetz                 40   South Pasadena              7    6:48    21:01
    3    25:24  Dow Johnson                 44   Clearwater                 25    8:12    24:40
    4    28:44  Richard Newman              41   Zephyrhills                62    9:16    26:51
    5    28:45  Scott Holderbaum            42   Oldsmar                    63    9:16    28:35
    6    31:00  Christopher Allen           41   Indian Shores              87   10:00    29:57
    7    35:44  Russ Voor                   43   Palm Harbor               162   11:32    34:24
    8  1:01:28  Richie Taffet               42   St. Petersburg            329   19:50  1:01:25
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    26:00  Michele Klasky              40   Clearwater                 31    8:23    26:00
    2    26:05  Cherry Putulin              44   Oldsmar                    32    8:25    25:43
    3    26:48  Patty Ferguson              43   Dunedin                    38    8:39    26:40
    4    27:14  Sarah Krueger               41   Tampa                      42    8:47    26:59
    5    28:27  Angela Casciato             43   St. Petersburg             58    9:11    28:18
    6    30:20  Lisa Benjamin               43   Tampa                      81    9:47    29:40
    7    30:59  Charlotte Thompson          44   Palm Harbor                86   10:00    30:34
    8    31:23  Sharon Keenan               42   Seminole                   91   10:07    29:44
    9    33:07  Kathleen Luginbill          41   Clearwater                114   10:41    31:57
   10    33:12  Lisa Ford                   40   Clearwater                115   10:43    32:46
   11    33:55  Chesere Daniels             41   Clearwater                125   10:56    33:14
   12    34:08  Bonny Case                  44   Tampa                     133   11:01    33:12
   13    34:23  Marci Williamson            44   Palm Harbor               139   11:05    31:59
   14    34:52  Patricia Myers              42   Safety Harbor             146   11:15    34:32
   15    35:17  Sheila Shipman              41   Clearwater                154   11:23    34:17
   16    35:44  Amy Voor                    44   Palm Harbor               161   11:32    34:25
   17    36:31  Debbie Martin               40   Seminole                  174   11:47    35:52
   18    37:00  Karen Van Wert              42   Tampa                     180   11:56    37:00
   19    37:01  Kathy Martocchio            44   Tampa                     181   11:56    35:30
   20    37:30  Kim Brady                   42   Dunedin                   185   12:06    36:32
   21    38:01  Elaine Miller               40   Clearwater                193   12:16    37:51
   22    38:40  Kim Nelson                  44   Dunedin                   209   12:28    38:06
   23    39:43  Kelly Church                42   Dunedin                   224   12:49    38:40
   24    43:24  Kellie Quilty               43   Tarpon Springs            257   14:00    42:09
   25    43:54  Jan Ward                    43   St. Petersburg            261   14:10    42:21
   26    46:11  Tara Bikkasami              44   Tampa                     276   14:54    45:38
   27    51:57  Dawn Holsinger              43   St. Petersburg            306   16:45    51:12
   28    52:05  Kathleen Miller             44   Brooksville               309   16:48    51:41
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    23:08  Victor Araujo               47   Largo                      11    7:28    23:05
    2    25:12  Brian Milne                 48   Westminster, CO            21    8:08    24:58
    3    25:13  Calvin Royal                46   Clearwater                 22    8:08    24:47
    4    27:39  Gordre Kay                  45   Largo                      46    8:55    26:58
    5    28:54  Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater                 64    9:19    28:29
    6    33:46  Tim Coats                   49   Palm Harbor               121   10:54    33:15
    7    35:43  Robert Meya                 48   Seminole                  159   11:31    35:13
    8    38:22  James Galbraith             47   Land O' Lakes             201   12:23    37:59
    9    38:59  Rick Lyons                  49   Wesley Chapel             216   12:35    38:17
   10    39:43  Bill Church                 47   Dunedin                   225   12:49    38:41
   11    40:15  Kevin Cook                  45   Tampa                     229   12:59    39:11
   12    40:58  Don Roush                   45   Clearwater                238   13:13    38:24
   13    41:00  Charles Arant               47   Wesley Chapel             239   13:14    39:21
   14    45:32  Clay Littlejohn             46   Tarpon Springs            272   14:41    43:48
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    25:36  Raelene Milne               45   Westminster, CO            26    8:15    25:21
    2    27:07  Christine Stark             48   Carlisle, PA               40    8:45    27:07
    3    27:17  Karen O'Donnell             47   Tampa                      43    8:48    27:04
    4    27:24  Julie Overing               48   Tampa                      45    8:50    27:12
    5    29:48  Debbie Julien               45   Palm Harbor                72    9:37    29:27
    6    29:52  Sheryl Aimanovich-Davis     47   St. Petersburg             74    9:38    29:24
    7    30:11  Christiane Cimon            48   Riverview                  79    9:44    29:50
    8    30:42  Colette Kovacs              45   Palm Harbor                83    9:54    30:03
    9    32:17  Deb Madley                  46   Clearwater                101   10:25    31:53
   10    32:55  Valerie Meya                48   Seminole                  109   10:37    32:25
   11    33:04  Lisa Lisman                 45   Palm Harbor               112   10:40    32:53
   12    33:59  Susan Antosca               46   Bridgewater, MA           128   10:58    33:46
   13    35:36  Linda Free                  49   Wesley Chapel             156   11:29    33:56
   14    35:56  Joanne Vining               46   Woburn, MA                165   11:35    35:43
   15    36:16  Donna Griffin               47   Palm Harbor               171   11:42    34:29
   16    36:32  Lisa Archer                 45   St. Petersburg            175   11:47    36:09
   17    37:52  Darlene Ress                47   Dunedin                   190   12:13    36:05
   18    38:17  Gwenn Silverstein           46   Tampa                     197   12:21    37:25
   19    38:20  Manon Bournival             47   Brandon                   200   12:22    38:01
   20    40:17  Dawn Coker                  47   Odessa                    230   13:00    39:12
   21    40:54  Judy Bynum                  45   Oldsmar                   235   13:12    39:15
   22    40:58  Ruxandra Cravcenco          48   Clearwater                237   13:13    39:50
   23    45:29  Tamiko Arcangeli            49   Odessa                    271   14:40    44:05
   24    45:39  Joyce Lyle                  48   Tarpon Springs            274   14:44    43:52
   25    46:11  Kimberly Stuart             48   Tarpon Springs            275   14:54    44:55
   26    47:54  Theresa Feezle              45   Avon, OH                  283   15:27    47:01
   27    50:09  Mary Milne                  49   Palm Harbor               292   16:11    49:51
   28  1:01:48  Nancy Kline                 45   St. Petersburg            330   19:56  1:00:25
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    26:42  Steve Mage                  52   Palm Harbor                33    8:37    26:29
    2    39:20  Michael Lyle                50   Tarpon Springs            222   12:41    37:35
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    27:13  Robin Martinjak             54   Trinity                    41    8:47    27:13
    2    31:31  Pamela Montanari            53   Clearwater                 95   10:10    31:15
    3    32:20  Jan Stephens                50   Middleburg                103   10:26    31:38
    4    32:43  Pamela Paul                 50   Largo                     107   10:33    32:00
    5    35:01  Gwen Beaver                 53   Wesley Chapel             150   11:18    33:42
    6    35:43  Lucienne Mutti              53   Clearwater                160   11:31    34:45
    7    38:03  Cherie Rinkenberg           53   Palm Harbor               194   12:16    37:55
    8    38:08  Lynda Roszel                51   Tampa                     196   12:18    36:46
    9    38:30  Kimberly Stevens            52   New Port Richey           203   12:25    37:28
   10    44:26  Valarie Jiles               50   St. Petersburg            264   14:20    43:10
   11    45:25  Susan Bell                  53   Palm Harbor               269   14:39    43:44
   12    46:18  Marsha Strickhouser         50   Clearwater                277   14:56    44:25
   13    48:31  Shannon Donegan             51   Tampa                     286   15:39    47:17
   14    53:56  Jody Swartz                 50   Clearwater                314   17:24    52:54
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    20:56  David Costello              58   Palm Harbor                 6    6:45    20:49
    2    26:47  Marty Milne                 56   Palm Harbor                37    8:38    26:31
    3    32:58  Ken Thomas                  57   Clearwater                111   10:38    32:47
    4    44:28  Michael Spino               59   Wesley Chapel             265   14:21    43:04
    5    51:29  Jack Myers                  55   Palm Harbor               299   16:36    51:13
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    33:06  Cathy Cunningham            57   Sun City Center           113   10:41    32:47
    2    33:31  Shari Hilliard              56   Clearwater                118   10:49    32:34
    3    35:55  Karen Lamb                  56   Safety Harbor             164   11:35    34:44
    4    38:43  Nancy Dickman               56   Palm Harbor               212   12:29    37:33
    5    43:07  Deborah Schott              55   Spring Hill               253   13:55    41:45
    6    43:22  Mima Weiser                 58   Clearwater                256   13:59    42:21
    7    43:59  Cindy Miller                58   Clearwater                262   14:11    43:03
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    29:42  Danny O'Neal                62   Tampa                      70    9:35    28:58
    2    33:54  Christopher Seidler         62   Palm Harbor               123   10:56    33:21
    3    34:17  Victor Medina               64   Oldsmar                   136   11:04    34:06
    4    34:46  Edward Curran               63   Clearwater                144   11:13    33:32
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    33:57  Lan Repinski                64   Tampa                     127   10:57    32:15
    2    44:28  Donna Spino                 60   Wesley Chapel             266   14:21    43:05
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    24:48  Gar Flisek                  67   Holiday                    19    8:00    24:45
    2    25:54  Chuck Oestering             66   Lakeland                   29    8:21    25:39
    3    30:56  Andrew Goddard              68   Tampa                      84    9:59    29:45
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
    1    31:03  Stephanie Bessette          65   Dunedin                    89   10:01    30:45
    2    36:42  Barbara Kotimaki            69   New Port Richey           177   11:50    36:33
    3    37:33  Sharon Andrews              67   South Pasadena            187   12:07    37:23
    4    38:45  Vernadean Dxon              65   Clearwater                214   12:30    38:21
    5    41:05  Lilly Roush                 67   Clearwater                240   13:15    38:33
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    75 & Over
    1    49:09  Dan Fields                  78   Tampa                     290   15:51    49:00
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Racewalker 54 & Under
    1    53:25  Adam Lustberg               33   Dade City                 312   17:14    51:43
    2  1:08:40  Cody Shol                   31   Lutz                      331   22:09  1:07:03
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Racewalker 54 & Under
    1    30:09  Bajory Lustberg             16   Dade City                  78    9:44    28:38
    2    36:34  Hannah Maxwell              12   Largo                     176   11:48    35:28
    3    37:55  Judy Wood                   49   Clearwater                192   12:14    37:41
    4    42:06  Janette Gillespie           54   Largo                     243   13:35    41:51
    5    43:51  Robin Falone                47   Seminole                  260   14:09    42:38
    6    45:32  Tamara Littlejohn           48   Tarpon Springs            273   14:41    43:48
    7    46:50  Madison Aho                 13   Seminole                  278   15:06    45:37
    8    47:41  Cyndi O'Brion               46   Tampa                     279   15:23    46:27
    9    47:42  Joanie Cupler               42   Tarpon Springs            280   15:23    47:17
   10    47:42  Melanie Sutherland          13   Wesley Chapel             281   15:23    46:12
   11    48:41  Stephanie Johnson           45   Tampa                     287   15:42    47:41
   12    48:42  Heather Darkatsh            41   Tampa                     288   15:43    47:50
   13    50:11  Darren Seidler              51   Palm Harbor               293   16:11    48:32
   14    50:11  Pamela McCoy                50   Laurel, MD                294   16:11    48:32
   15    50:35  Maritza Ross                48   Tampa                     295   16:19    49:57
   16    50:41  Vitoria Machado             42   Tampa                     296   16:21    48:40
   17    50:46  Jessica Docter              22   Clearwater                298   16:23    49:33
   18    51:38  Marti Machado               36   Tampa                     300   16:39    49:30
   19    51:40  Courtney Machado            27   Tampa                     302   16:40    49:29
   20    53:14  Tylar Klemmer               19   Holiday                   310   17:10    51:49
   21    53:28  Eryca Lustberg              10   Dade City                 313   17:15    51:46
   22    54:58  Misty Lustberg              34   Dade City                 316   17:44    53:16
   23    55:21  Dayna Green                 39   Tampa                     317   17:51    54:43
   24    56:30  Karen Cant                  41   Ruskin                    319   18:14    54:08
   25    56:51  Hope McDonald               42   Ruskin                    320   18:20    54:29
   26    57:20  Allison Brandt              36   Lithia                    321   18:30    55:25
   27    58:05  Cherie Maxwell              42   Largo                     322   18:44    56:58
   28    59:55  Amy Mueller                 51   Pinellas Park             323   19:20    58:37
   29  1:00:02  Malynda Machado             13   Tampa                     325   19:22    57:51
   30  1:00:02  Lynda Machado               41   Tampa                     326   19:22    57:50
   31  1:00:39  Amber McCarthy              32   Spring Hill               327   19:34    58:36
   32  1:00:40  Denise Coleman              30   Port Richey               328   19:34    58:36
   33  1:08:43  Skylar Valen                 5   Lutz                      332   22:10  1:07:11
   34  1:08:47  Heather Valen               37   Lutz                      334   22:11  1:07:09
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Racewalker 55 & Over
    1    40:00  Bill Resop                  60   St. Petersburg            226   12:54    38:34
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Racewalker 55 & Over
    1    34:05  Jo-Anne Divalentino         61   Spring Hill               132   11:00    32:34
    2    37:35  Carol Brown                 55   Dunedin                   188   12:07    36:41
    3    41:32  Alana Cupler                61   Safety Harbor             242   13:24    41:07
    4    47:48  Barbara MacMullan           61   Wesley Chapel             282   15:25    46:18
    5    51:40  Deb Bailey                  55   Gulfport                  301   16:40    49:54
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Unknown Ages
         31:39  Jim Orchard                                                 98   10:13    30:50
         39:02  Dave Harris                                                217   12:35    38:50
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Unknown Ages
         33:23  Samantha Grimm                                             116   10:46    32:49
         38:38  Kelly Ross                                                 207   12:28    36:43
         42:16  Darlene Lara                                               246   13:38    41:20
         42:18  Sonia McNeil                                               247   13:39    41:41
         42:23  Sandra Tomelly                                             249   13:40    41:31
================================================================================================
Other Age Group:   Unknown Runners
         29:22  Unknown Runner                                              68    9:28    28:55
         34:26  Unknown Runner                                             140   11:06    33:36
         38:32  Unknown Runner                                             204   12:26    37:08
         51:42  Unknown Runner                                             303   16:41    51:03
         52:01  Unknown Runner                                             308   16:47    52:01
         59:56  Unknown Runner                                             324   19:20    58:38
================================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 334
================================================================================================