Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Nov2_10thAn_set3.shtml

10th Annual Richard's Run for Life

Tampa, FL, November 2, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Gun time vs. Chip time ]

5K Overall Male Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1   0:16:31 Oscar Orozco                24   Tampa, FL                   1    5:19 
    2   0:16:48 Tyler Mattera               19   Land O Lakes, FL            2    5:25 
    3   0:17:31 Evan Collura                15   Tampa, FL                   3    5:39 
    4   0:17:37 David Picciano              46   Winter Garden, FL           4    5:41 
    5   0:17:40 Robert Hyde                 41   Tampa, FL                   5    5:41 
    6   0:17:47 Fabian Woodward             19   Tampa, FL                   6    5:44 
    8   0:17:51 George Carr                 17   Tampa, FL                   8    5:45 
    9   0:18:10 Ben Carlson                 28   St Petersburg, FL           9    5:51 
   10   0:18:17 Zachary Bare                17   Tampa, FL                  10    5:54 
   11   0:18:20 Andres Florez               25   Tampa, FL                  11    5:54 
   12   0:18:24 Don Geist                   32   Apollo Beach, FL           12    5:56 
   13   0:18:26 Garrett Phillips            16   Tampa, FL                  13    5:56 
   14   0:18:38 Justin Page                 31   Wesley Chapel, FL          14    6:00 
   15   0:18:42 Dominic Kynkor              14   Tampa, FL                  15    6:01 
   16   0:18:43 Joe Theide                  37   New Port Richey, FL        16    6:02 
   17   0:18:49 Nate Leighton               31   Tampa, FL                  17    6:04 
   18   0:18:51 Luke Haara                  16   Tampa, FL                  18    6:05 
   19   0:18:57 Paul Swindle                33   Tampa, FL                  19    6:06 
   20   0:18:59 David Gresko                50   Tampa, FL                  20    6:07 
   21   0:19:07 Matt Parrish                29   Tampa, FL                  21    6:10 
   22   0:19:09 Mark Dumois                 17   St. Petersburg, FL         22    6:10 
   23   0:19:09 Rob Leverone                14   Tampa, FL                  23    6:10 
   24   0:19:12 Charlie Gonzmart            14   Tampa, FL                  24    6:11 
   25   0:19:16 Jacob Zelen                 14   Tampa, FL                  26    6:12 
   26   0:19:22 Rod Crowley                 49   Lakeland, FL               27    6:14 
   27   0:19:31 Brandon Gordon              26   Unknown, XX                28    6:17 
   28   0:19:33 Nick Bonnici                29   Bradenton, FL              29    6:18 
   29   0:19:33 Lane Rogers                 16   Tampa, FL                  30    6:18 
   30   0:19:39 Brian Gallagher             41   Riverview, FL              32    6:20 
   31   0:19:44 Roderick McMullen           34   Tampa, FL                  33    6:21 
   32   0:19:45 Dominic Santos              14   Tampa, FL                  34    6:22 
   33   0:19:45 Zack Sullivan               14   Tampa, FL                  35    6:22 
   34   0:19:45 Nick Nance                  46   Saint Petersburg, FL       36    6:22 
   35   0:19:48 Scott Flint                 43   Lutz, FL                   37    6:23 
   36   0:19:51 Mark Johnson                43   Tampa, FL                  38    6:24 
   37   0:19:52 Blake Rey                   16   Tampa, FL                  39    6:24 
   38   0:19:58 Kyle Rooker                 14   Tampa, FL                  40    6:26 
   39   0:19:59 Ron Yarbrough               35   Unknown, XX                41    6:26 
   40   0:20:00 Albert Wieringa             66   St Petersburg, FL          42    6:26 
   41   0:20:04 Andrew Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                  43    6:28 
   42   0:20:08 Trey Harrell                15   Tampa, FL                  44    6:29 
   43   0:20:09 Dustin Ford                 22   Clearwater Fl, FL          45    6:29 
   44   0:20:16 Ben Coker                   14   Tampa, FL                  47    6:32 
   45   0:20:19 Steve Karpacs               50   Tampa, FL                  48    6:33 
   46   0:20:21 Kevin Kans                  17   Tampa, FL                  49    6:33 
   47   0:20:29 Seth Camara                 31   Wesley Chapel, FL          51    6:36 
   48   0:20:29 Mike Patterson              26   Tampa, FL                  52    6:36 
   49   0:20:31 Benjamin Castaneda          24   Zephyrhills, FL            54    6:36 
   50   0:20:31 Gantt Meredith              14   Tampa, FL                  55    6:37 
   51   0:20:37 Craig Montgomery            49   Tampa, FL                  56    6:38 
   52   0:20:39 Warren Lee                  51   Unknown, XX                58    6:39 
   53   0:20:39 Michael Ellington           56   Tampa, FL                  59    6:39 
   54   0:20:40 Jon Docs                    49   Unknown, XX                60    6:39 
   55   0:20:41 David Tebera                48   Tampa, FL                  61    6:40 
   56   0:20:43 Ken Page                    38   Lutz, FL                   62    6:40 
   57   0:20:44 Kevin Cunningham            50   Riverview, FL              63    6:41 
   58   0:20:50 Tyler Miller                15   Land O Lakes, FL           64    6:43 
   59   0:20:51 Alex Utsch                  16   Tampa, FL                  65    6:43 
   60   0:20:53 Victor Bufano               15   Tampa, FL                  66    6:43 
   61   0:20:54 Martin Triplett             33   Tampa, FL                  67    6:44 
   62   0:21:11 Juan Villa                  47   Tampa, FL                  68    6:50 
   63   0:21:20 Ryan Roy                    16   Lutz, FL                   70    6:52 
   64   0:21:21 Jacob Shoop                 14   Tampa, FL                  71    6:53 
   65   0:21:24 Tim Steiner                 52   Riverview, FL              74    6:53 
   66   0:21:28 Josh Heiman                 15   Tampa, FL                  75    6:55 
   67   0:21:29 William Clinebell           33   Tampa, FL                  76    6:55 
   69   0:21:35 George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL           79    6:57 
   70   0:21:36 Marc Avadikian              19   Zephyrhills, FL            80    6:58 
   71   0:21:43 Troy Kelley                 43   Tampa, FL                  82    7:00 
   72   0:21:44 Alan Tachikawa              36   Tampa, FL                  83    7:00 
   73   0:21:44 Paul Bernier                38   Riverview, FL              84    7:00 
   74   0:21:46 Mike Avadikian              22   Zephyrhills, FL            85    7:01 
   75   0:21:48 David Thorpe                46   Temple Terrace, FL         86    7:01 
   76   0:21:57 Joonsung Suh                16   Oldsmar, FL                88    7:04 
   77   0:21:58 Stephen Chewning            46   Tampa, FL                  89    7:04 
   78   0:21:58 Luis Llano                  52   Tampa, FL                  90    7:04 
   79   0:21:58 Ed Scheid                   48   Lutz, FL                   91    7:04 
   80   0:22:01 Gary Searls                 41   Riverview, FL              94    7:06 
   81   0:22:03 Michael Payette             44   Tampa, FL                  95    7:06 
   82   0:22:04 Hany Rifai                  40   Tampa, FL                  96    7:07 
   83   0:22:08 John Christie               29   Tampa, FL                  98    7:08 
   84   0:22:12 Gary Tucker Jr              29   Tampa, FL                 100    7:09 
   85   0:22:13 Al Kohn                     60   Palm Harbor, FL           101    7:09 
   86   0:22:14 Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                103    7:10 
   87   0:22:15 Steven Bourland             22   Tampa, FL                 106    7:10 
   88   0:22:18 Christopher Oszust          28   Brandon, FL               109    7:11 
   89   0:22:18 Josh Smith                  36   Riverview, FL             110    7:11 
   90   0:22:19 Chip Bauder                 46   Tampa, FL                 111    7:11 
   91   0:22:19 Jose Contreras              35   Wesley Chapel, FL         112    7:11 
   92   0:22:20 Erce Phillips               14   Tampa, FL                 113    7:12 
   93   0:22:21 Charles Butler              15   Tampa, FL                 114    7:12 
   94   0:22:33 Kevin Edwards               39   Tampa, FL                 117    7:16 
   95   0:22:33 Paul Pacheco                31   Tampa, FL                 118    7:16 
   96   0:22:43 Michael Henry               14   Tampa, FL                 120    7:19 
   97   0:22:49 Dan Lacroix                 43   Unknown, XX               121    7:21 
   98   0:22:52 Cody Fairbanks              21   Unknown, XX               123    7:22 
   99   0:22:53 Jesse Jimenez               26   Lithia, FL                124    7:22 
  100   0:22:57 Mick Murschell              39   Valrico, FL               125    7:23 
  101   0:22:59 Tyler Perez                 16   Tampa, FL                 126    7:24 
  102   0:23:01 Brad Johnson                41   Ocala, FL                 127    7:25 
  103   0:23:01 Gary Lee                    49   Tampa, FL                 128    7:25 
  104   0:23:03 Kyle Cansler                14   Tampa, FL                 129    7:25 
  105   0:23:04 Ted Watson                  44   Holmes Beach, FL          130    7:26 
  106   0:23:07 Fenn Giles                  32   Tampa, FL                 131    7:27 
  107   0:23:07 Mark Ziegler                51   Unknown, XX               132    7:27 
  108   0:23:09 Jonathon Martinez           28   Tampa, FL                 133    7:28 
  109   0:23:19 Kevin Fischer               36   Tampa, FL                 137    7:31 
  110   0:23:24 Andrew Calandro             28   Brandon, FL               138    7:32 
  111   0:23:24 Matt Costa                  46   Tampa, FL                 139    7:32 
  112   0:23:28 Darren Farfante             41   Tampa, FL                 140    7:33 
  113   0:23:29 Eric Newsome                23   Pinellas Park, FL         142    7:34 
  114   0:23:29 Marcello Dillon             51   Temple Terrace, FL        143    7:34 
  115   0:23:30 Andrew Demers               35   Fort Lauderdale, FL       144    7:34 
  116   0:23:30 Jose Manzano                34   Lutz, FL                  146    7:34 
  117   0:23:34 Jeremy Johnson              29   Tampa, FL                 147    7:35 
  118   0:23:35 David Marlowe               31   Tampa, FL                 148    7:36 
  119   0:23:38 Matthew Cox                 30   Wesley Chapel, FL         149    7:37 
  120   0:23:39 Chase Timberlake            13   Largo, FL                 151    7:37 
  121   0:23:40 John Haggart                39   Twin Lake, FL             152    7:37 
  122   0:23:46 David Moyer                 30   Tampa, FL                 154    7:39 
  123   0:23:50 Don Carson                  58   Tampa, FL                 158    7:40 
  124   0:23:52 Andrew Matson               35   Tampa, FL                 159    7:41 
  125   0:23:52 Coleman Inglima             10   Clearwater, FL            160    7:41 
  126   0:23:55 Michael Grove               46   Tampa, FL                 161    7:42 
  127   0:23:56 Phil Gorham                 62   Plant City, FL            162    7:43 
  128   0:24:02 Rich Cooperwasser           62   Unknown, XX               166    7:45 
  129   0:24:04 Christopher Kullman         48   Clearwater, FL            168    7:45 
  130   0:24:09 Joseph Hunt                 25   Tampa, FL                 169    7:47 
  131   0:24:09 Justin Beach                15   Odessa, FL                170    7:47 
  132   0:24:11 Devin Young                 42   Tampa, FL                 171    7:47 
  133   0:24:11 Victor Vishinsky            45   Bradenton, FL             172    7:47 
  134   0:24:11 Devin O'Connor              28   Lutz, FL                  174    7:47 
  135   0:24:14 Clarence Daniel             51   Tampa, FL                 176    7:48 
  136   0:24:14 Robert Landram              36   Tampa, FL                 177    7:48 
  137   0:24:19 Isaac Heuchan               10   Tampa, FL                 181    7:50 
  138   0:24:20 Sam Irmis                   38   St. Petersburg, FL        182    7:50 
  139   0:24:21 David Parker                36   Tampa, FL                 183    7:51 
  140   0:24:23 Steve Clister               25   Tampa, FL                 185    7:51 
  141   0:24:23 William Hughes              47   Riverview, FL             187    7:51 
  142   0:24:30 David Devaney               43   Tampa, FL                 193    7:53 
  143   0:24:33 Joel Wonicker-Cook          43   Palm Harbor, FL           194    7:54 
  144   0:24:35 Jay Timberlake              37   Largo, FL                 196    7:55 
  145   0:24:35 Benjamin Raposa             29   Tampa, FL                 197    7:55 
  146   0:24:39 Frank Harrison              27   Tampa, FL                 200    7:56 
  147   0:24:40 Richard Guyer               61   Wesley Chapel, FL         201    7:57 
  148   0:24:41 Dave Johnson                42   Oldsmar, FL               202    7:57 
  149   0:24:42 Timothy Zwerner             27   Tampa, FL                 203    7:57 
  150   0:24:43 Brent Todd                  35   Riverview, FL             204    7:58 
  151   0:24:48 Edgar Alvarez               27   Tampa, FL                 206    7:59 
  152   0:24:50 Derrick Calandra            41   St. Petersburg, FL        207    8:00 
  153   0:24:51 James Ladig                 70   Clearwater, FL            208    8:00 
  154   0:24:51 Michael Walden              52   Tampa, FL                 209    8:00 
  155   0:24:52 Michael Sanchez             22   Unknown, XX               211    8:00 
  156   0:24:55 Adam Taylor                 30   Tampa, FL                 213    8:02 
  157   0:24:55 Bjoern Schuetz              51   Madeira Beach, FL         214    8:02 
  158   0:24:57 John Meyer                   7   Tampa, FL                 215    8:02 
  159   0:25:00 Matt Coticchio              29   Tampa, FL                 219    8:03 
  160   0:25:00 Tom Leverone                55   Tampa, FL                 220    8:03 
  161   0:25:05 Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              222    8:05 
  162   0:25:05 Chad Gould                  37   Largo, FL                 223    8:05 
  163   0:25:08 Rafael Hernandez            33   Tampa, FL                 224    8:06 
  164   0:25:10 Tommy Williams              49   Thonotosassa, FL          225    8:06 
  165   0:25:11 Matt Sheehy                 28   Land O Lakes, FL          226    8:07 
  166   0:25:11 Michael Caltagirone         63   Tampa, FL                 227    8:07 
  167   0:25:16 Jon Hiers                   28   Clair Mel City, FL        233    8:08 
  168   0:25:16 Josh Adkins                 31   Unknown, XX               235    8:08 
  169   0:25:18 Ken Hacek                   48   Tampa, FL                 236    8:09 
  170   0:25:18 Steve Hall                  48   Tampa, FL                 237    8:09 
  171   0:25:19 Joshua Lopez                29   Riverview, FL             238    8:09 
  172   0:25:20 Jake Blanchard              38   Largo, FL                 241    8:10 
  173   0:25:22 Matt Noto                   46   Tampa, FL                 243    8:10 
  174   0:25:26 David German                54   Tampa, FL                 245    8:12 
  175   0:25:28 John Izzo                   63   Salsbury, VT              248    8:12 
  176   0:25:31 Philip Hazel                47   Ocala, FL                 250    8:13 
  177   0:25:32 David Gdovin                34   Oldsmar, FL               251    8:14 
  178   0:25:34 Bill Zimmerman              55   Plant City, FL            252    8:14 
  179   0:25:38 Dan Kurina                  39   Tampa, FL                 253    8:15 
  180   0:25:40 Gerald Detz                 42   Safety Habor, FL          254    8:16 
  181   0:25:42 Salvador Bolanos            36   Tampa, FL                 255    8:17 
  182   0:25:43 Jim Godin                   28   Tampa, FL                 256    8:17 
  183   0:25:44 Torami Williams             54   Tampa, FL                 257    8:17 
  184   0:25:44 William Starcevic Ii        36   Tampa, FL                 258    8:17 
  185   0:25:48 Garry Van Broekhoven        61   Lutz, FL                  264    8:19 
  186   0:25:49 Bruce Richter               45   Lutz, FL                  266    8:19 
  187   0:25:55 Jonathan Trinh              32   St Petersburg, FL         269    8:21 
  188   0:25:57 Frank Alfano                58   Tampa, FL                 271    8:21 
  189   0:25:58 Donald Whallen              52   Tampa, FL                 273    8:22 
  190   0:26:00 Micah Timberlake             6   Largo, FL                 276    8:23 
  191   0:26:06 Tom Ashe                    47   Tampa, FL                 279    8:24 
  192   0:26:07 John Messineo               55   Lithia, FL                280    8:25 
  193   0:26:09 J. Heuer                    38   Tampa, FL                 283    8:25 
  194   0:26:12 Michael Solis               13   Tampa, FL                 286    8:26 
  195   0:26:12 Travis Phillips             36   Tampa, FL                 287    8:26 
  196   0:26:12 Troy Vansacik               41   Winter Haven, FL          288    8:26 
  197   0:26:13 Thomas Vansacik              7   Winter Haven, FL          290    8:27 
  198   0:26:16 Jim Porter                  48   Tampa, FL                 292    8:28 
  199   0:26:16 Brian Kelly                 31   Tampa, FL                 294    8:28 
  200   0:26:18 Patrick Kelly               13   Tampa, FL                 295    8:28 
  201   0:26:18 Benjamin Pagan              34   Brandon, FL               296    8:28 
  202   0:26:20 Connor Rouge                13   Tampa, FL                 297    8:29 
  203   0:26:20 Kemel Thompson              38   Lutz, FL                  298    8:29 
  204   0:26:21 Charles Linelsey            49   Tampa, FL                 299    8:29 
  205   0:26:22 William Ouchark             48   Bradenton, FL             301    8:30 
  206   0:26:29 Anibal Cuevas               39   Tampa, FL                 305    8:32 
  207   0:26:35 Bryan Brown                 42   Ruskin, FL                308    8:34 
  208   0:26:35 Ron Opp                     52   Unknown, XX               309    8:34 
  209   0:26:35 Rick Young                  56   Lutz, FL                  310    8:34 
  210   0:26:38 Jackson Fernandez-Mclean    11   Tampa, FL                 312    8:35 
  211   0:26:38 Charles Burgess             18   Tampa, FL                 313    8:35 
  212   0:26:40 Eric Kreher                 57   Tampa, FL                 314    8:35 
  213   0:26:44 John Emmanuel               52   Tampa, FL                 318    8:37 
  214   0:26:45 Sean Geddes                 39   Tampa, FL                 319    8:37 
  215   0:26:48 James Stirling              44   Tampa, FL                 320    8:38 
  216   0:26:48 Colin Thompson              34   Unknown, XX               321    8:38 
  217   0:26:50 Ruben Herrera               60   Tampa, FL                 322    8:39 
  218   0:26:51 Dave Jackson                39   Clewiston, FL             323    8:39 
  219   0:26:51 Daniel Nishijima            27   Clearwater, FL            324    8:39 
  220   0:26:51 Mike Terrell                51   Tampa, FL                 325    8:39 
  221   0:26:55 David Shiner                41   St Petersburg, FL         327    8:40 
  222   0:26:55 James Chastain              30   Lakeland, FL              328    8:40 
  223   0:26:57 Benjamin Urfer              38   Sarasota, FL              330    8:41 
  224   0:26:59 Thomas Hamilton             16   Tampa, FL                 332    8:41 
  225   0:27:01 Brandon Brooks              34   Brandon, FL               333    8:42 
  226   0:27:11 Tyson Dabney                27   Odessa, FL                341    8:45 
  227   0:27:13 Samir Hasanbasic            40   Saint Petersburg, FL      343    8:46 
  228   0:27:19 Juan Castro                 35   Unknown, XX               346    8:48 
  229   0:27:20 Adam Swope                  22   Tampa, FL                 347    8:48 
  230   0:27:26 Tim Diehl                   55   Tampa, FL                 350    8:50 
  231   0:27:28 Jose Mendez                 56   Apollo Beach, FL          352    8:51 
  232   0:27:34 Nelson Cardona              54   Valrico, FL               356    8:53 
  233   0:27:37 Kevin Nordlund              52   Tampa, FL                 358    8:54 
  234   0:27:38 Ricard Aronson              48   Lakewood Ranch, FL        360    8:54 
  235   0:27:38 Michael Rose                44   Tampa, FL                 361    8:54 
  236   0:27:43 Johnny Rodgers              39   Tampa, FL                 364    8:56 
  237   0:27:46 Steve Wooden                53   Tampa, FL                 366    8:57 
  238   0:27:47 Greg Surla                  42   Gibsonton, FL             367    8:57 
  239   0:27:49 Karl Burgerhoff             30   Tampa, FL                 371    8:58 
  241   0:27:54 Andres Rojas                28   Tampa, FL                 374    8:59 
  242   0:27:57 Brent Hemen                 31   Riverview, FL             377    9:00 
  243   0:27:59 Steve Parker                44   Tampa, FL                 378    9:01 
  244   0:28:00 Kelly Clarkson              32   Unknown, XX               379    9:01 
  245   0:28:02 Don Haire                   47   Odessa, FL                380    9:02 
  246   0:28:03 Peter Buczynsky             46   Odessa, FL                381    9:02 
  247   0:28:03 Benjamin Buczynsky          14   Odessa, FL                382    9:02 
  248   0:28:04 John Stephens               62   Lutz, FL                  383    9:02 
  249   0:28:05 Vincent Tafuro              35   Tampa, FL                 384    9:03 
  250   0:28:09 Howard Valentine            47   Unknown, XX               387    9:04 
  251   0:28:09 George Orlando              55   Clearwater, FL            388    9:04 
  252   0:28:10 Ed Ruark                    54   Tampa, FL                 389    9:04 
  253   0:28:10 John Wing                   57   Dade City, FL             390    9:04 
  254   0:28:11 Tj Bresnahan                34   Tampa, FL                 391    9:05 
  255   0:28:11 Mike Mestre                 34   Odessa, FL                392    9:05 
  256   0:28:13 Eric Harmon                 55   Tampa, FL                 393    9:05 
  257   0:28:15 Michael Moore               62   Tampa, FL                 395    9:06 
  258   0:28:16 Desi Rivera                 35   Lakeland, FL              397    9:06 
  259   0:28:17 Adrian Rivera               29   Tampa, FL                 398    9:07 
  260   0:28:21 Kyle Klement                29   Unknown, XX               402    9:08 
  261   0:28:30 Rob Lytle                   52   Lithia, FL                405    9:11 
  262   0:28:30 Richard Kennedy             45   Tampa, FL                 406    9:11 
  263   0:28:33 Bobbie Holder               56   Thonotosassa, FL          408    9:12 
  264   0:28:33 Joe Fullone                 34   Saint Petersburg, FL      409    9:12 
  266   0:28:37 Richard Honer               59   Winter Haven, FL          414    9:13 
  267   0:28:40 Connor Inglima               8   Clearwater, FL            419    9:14 
  268   0:28:40 Michael Gallo               60   Lutz, FL                  420    9:14 
  269   0:28:41 Ethan Thomas                14   Tampa, FL                 421    9:14 
  270   0:28:43 Brendan Ellis               46   Lakeland, FL              422    9:15 
  271   0:28:44 Dan Inglime                 38   Unknown, XX               427    9:15 
  272   0:28:45 Keegan Maloney              30   Haines City, FL           429    9:16 
  273   0:28:50 Jordan Fleming              11   Tampa, FL                 434    9:17 
  274   0:28:50 Paul Sustachek              12   Wesley Chapel, FL         435    9:17 
  275   0:28:52 Tim Bresnahan               59   Tampa, FL                 437    9:18 
  276   0:28:58 Jeremy Glass                24   Wesley Chapel, FL         442    9:20 
  277   0:28:58 Jordan Whiting              24   Tampa, FL                 443    9:20 
  278   0:28:59 Joey Quiroz                 48   Riverview, FL             445    9:20 
  279   0:29:04 Richard Sherin              54   Lutz, FL                  448    9:22 
  280   0:29:04 Mark Davis                  59   Unknown, XX               449    9:22 
  281   0:29:05 Chris Hoff                  35   Tampa, FL                 450    9:22 
  282   0:29:08 Kent Viles                  40   Winter Haven, FL          453    9:23 
  283   0:29:11 Jack Graham                 14   Tampa, FL                 456    9:24 
  284   0:29:13 Michael Laurato             11   Tampa, FL                 457    9:24 
  285   0:29:14 John-Michael Cabot          29   Tampa, FL                 458    9:25 
  286   0:29:14 Justin Colvin               32   Tampa, FL                 459    9:25 
  287   0:29:20 Anthony Sakaniwa            63   Tampa, FL                 461    9:27 
  288   0:29:21 David Burleson              36   Tampa, FL                 462    9:27 
  289   0:29:22 James Stock                 36   Temple Terrace, FL        463    9:28 
  290   0:29:25 Chuck Van Duzee             75   Bradenton, FL             467    9:28 
  291   0:29:27 Dean Killen                 52   Powder Springs, GA        471    9:29 
  292   0:29:29 Alex Rolfson                28   Lithia, FL                474    9:30 
  293   0:29:30 Richard Swogger             66   Okeechobee, FL            475    9:30 
  294   0:29:40 Mark Rios                   35   Tampa, FL                 482    9:33 
  295   0:29:41 Joe Andrews                 32   Clearwater, FL            484    9:34 
  296   0:29:41 Barry Matthews              35   Tampa, FL                 485    9:34 
  297   0:29:46 Jeff Regan                  23   Miami, FL                 487    9:35 
  299   0:29:49 James Maradei               27   Dunedin, FL               493    9:36 
  300   0:29:50 Luis Montenegro             38   Bradenton, FL             494    9:36 
  301   0:29:50 Jourdan Haynes              31   Unknown, XX               495    9:37 
  302   0:29:55 Keith Monahan               46   Sarasota, FL              500    9:38 
  303   0:29:59 Richard Mayer               68   Tampa, FL                 504    9:39 
  304   0:30:00 Fransisco Colon             31   Unknown, XX               506    9:40 
  305   0:30:02 Pablo Reina                 31   Tampa, FL                 508    9:40 
  306   0:30:03 Justin Porth                39   Tampa, FL                 509    9:41 
  307   0:30:05 Gabe Timberlake             11   Largo, FL                 512    9:41 
  308   0:30:07 Jeff Garrone                34   Tampa, FL                 514    9:42 
  309   0:30:07 Edwin Elson                 42   Tampa, FL                 515    9:42 
  310   0:30:12 Dan Luddy                   34   Odessa, FL                517    9:44 
  311   0:30:13 John Maguregui              47   New Port Richey, FL       518    9:44 
  312   0:30:13 Xiao Lin                    32   Wesley Chapel, FL         520    9:44 
  313   0:30:16 Stuart Porter               37   Brandon, FL               522    9:45 
  314   0:30:17 Lance Cherry                49   Tampa, FL                 523    9:45 
  315   0:30:18 Tom Richardson              59   Bradenton, FL             525    9:46 
  316   0:30:18 Bryan Jolly                 28   Riverview, FL             526    9:46 
  317   0:30:22 Mark Solovitch              53   Ridge Manor, FL           530    9:47 
  318   0:30:25 Tim Weiford                 35   Unknown, XX               532    9:48 
  319   0:30:31 Matt Roberts                33   Tampa, FL                 533    9:50 
  320   0:30:37 Ulf Kubisiak                43   Tampa, FL                 537    9:52 
  321   0:30:44 Michael Malley              54   Tampa, XX                 540    9:54 
  322   0:30:45 Jason Pfeffer               23   Plant City, FL            541    9:54 
  323   0:30:45 Larry Cercola               41   Land O Lakes, FL          543    9:54 
  324   0:30:48 Andy Bolin                  35   Riverview, FL             546    9:55 
  325   0:30:51 William Torres Jr.          36   Tampa, FL                 549    9:56 
  326   0:30:52 Eric Padron                 32   Unknown, XX               550    9:56 
  327   0:30:53 Mickey Quevedo              65   Tampa, FL                 551    9:57 
  328   0:30:57 Josh Cosby                  33   Riverview, FL             553    9:58 
  329   0:30:58 Julio Calderon              31   Riverview, FL             555    9:58 
  330   0:30:58 Nathan Pinkston             21   Tampa, FL                 556    9:58 
  333   0:31:00 Tom Kilkelly                47   Tampa, FL                 559    9:59 
  334   0:31:02 Rick Perruzzi               63   Tampa, FL                 560   10:00 
  335   0:31:03 Georgie Cornelius           63   Tampa, FL                 562   10:00 
  336   0:31:07 Tony Mondor                 36   Valrico, FL               565   10:01 
  337   0:31:12 Darrin Dodd                 45   Tampa, FL                 569   10:03 
  338   0:31:15 Jeffrey Haynes              42   Bradenton, FL             572   10:04 
  339   0:31:16 Frank Streine               53   Odessa, FL                573   10:04 
  340   0:31:16 Jeffrey Allen               51   Tampa, FL                 575   10:04 
  341   0:31:18 John Yanchunis              57   Tampa, FL                 578   10:05 
  342   0:31:18 Joel Kirby                  29   Hudson, FL                580   10:05 
  343   0:31:24 Jason Geisler               32   Riverview, FL             584   10:07 
  344   0:31:25 Scott Fruhwald              38   Wesley Chapel, FL         585   10:07 
  345   0:31:25 Jack Fry                    43   Tampa, FL                 586   10:07 
  346   0:31:29 Jim Pullin                  32   Saint Petersburg, FL      588   10:08 
  347   0:31:31 Ashton Esqueda               9   Dade City, FL             593   10:09 
  348   0:31:32 Bryan Kruger                39   Tampa, FL                 595   10:09 
  349   0:31:33 Mitul Patel                 48   Unknown, XX               596   10:10 
  350   0:31:41 Anthony Bellapigna          28   Tampa, FL                 599   10:12 
  351   0:31:47 Sam Timberlake              10   Largo, FL                 602   10:14 
  352   0:31:47 Jason Huff                  29   Riverview, FL             603   10:14 
  353   0:31:54 Carlos Avila                34   Brandon, FL               604   10:16 
  354   0:31:56 Sean Radnoti                37   Tampa, FL                 606   10:17 
  355   0:31:56 John Pacifici               39   Tampa, FL                 607   10:17 
  356   0:32:04 Damon Shiver                36   Tampa, FL                 613   10:20 
  357   0:32:05 Juan Davis                  51   Tampa, FL                 614   10:20 
  358   0:32:09 Andy Aguiar                 26   Tampa, FL                 619   10:21 
  359   0:32:11 John Walsh                  52   New Port Richey, FL       620   10:22 
  360   0:32:14 Josh Bornfleth              26   Tampa, FL                 622   10:23 
  361   0:32:19 Melinda Velasquez           42   Wesley Chapel, FL         625   10:24 
  362   0:32:22 Brandon Cant                21   Zephryhills, FL           629   10:26 
  363   0:32:23 Ryan Pereira                33   Tampa, FL                 630   10:26 
  364   0:32:23 Gary Staub                  54   Tampa, FL                 631   10:26 
  365   0:32:27 Brian Irvin                 27   Unknown, XX               635   10:27 
  366   0:32:28 Le Doan                     30   Tampa, FL                 636   10:27 
  367   0:32:34 Jonathan Sellers            28   Tamp, FL                  637   10:29 
  368   0:32:41 Scott Underkoffler          50   Treasure Island, FL       639   10:31 
  369   0:32:41 Thomas Briley               10   Tampa, FL                 640   10:32 
  370   0:32:41 Jake Kadet                  10   Tampa, FL                 641   10:32 
  371   0:32:41 Tejon Washington            24   Bartow, FL                643   10:32 
  372   0:32:44 Dereck Alcala               20   Tampa, FL                 644   10:33 
  373   0:32:44 Louis Alcala                54   Tampa, FL                 645   10:33 
  374   0:32:47 Peter Yen                   21   Ruskin, FL                647   10:33 
  375   0:32:48 Leon Snow                   34   Valrico, FL               649   10:34 
  376   0:32:50 Kent Solis                  44   Tampa, FL                 652   10:34 
  377   0:32:50 Daryn Perkins               46   Tampa, FL                 653   10:34 
  378   0:32:50 John Solis                   9   Tampa, FL                 654   10:34 
  379   0:32:52 Sean Williams               28   Weslesy Chapel, FL        656   10:35 
  380   0:32:55 Christian Gonzmart          12   Tampa, FL                 659   10:36 
  381   0:32:58 Joseph Solis                11   Tampa, FL                 663   10:37 
  382   0:32:59 Marcus McClellan            28   Temple Terrace, FL        664   10:37 
  383   0:33:01 Larry Deluna                47   Riverview, FL             669   10:38 
  384   0:33:03 Stephen Odell               39   Valrico, FL               670   10:38 
  385   0:33:03 Matthew Schultz             11   Tampa, FL                 671   10:38 
  386   0:33:03 Hank Schultz                42   Tampa, FL                 672   10:39 
  387   0:33:03 Cory Stiger                 25   Tampa, FL                 674   10:39 
  388   0:33:08 Mark Draper                 27   Wesley Chapel, FL         677   10:40 
  389   0:33:17 Bruce Skelton               62   Lutz, FL                  683   10:43 
  390   0:33:24 Jeet Singh                  31   Tampa, FL                 685   10:45 
  391   0:33:25 Miguel Ortiz                26   Clewiston, FL             688   10:46 
  392   0:33:39 David Saldarriaga           30   Unknown, XX               706   10:50 
  393   0:33:49 Neil Fraley                 57   New Port Richey, FL       714   10:54 
  394   0:33:50 Daniel Wainright            41   Tampa, FL                 715   10:54 
  395   0:33:54 Robert Ferretti             62   Tampa, FL                 718   10:55 
  396   0:33:54 Joshua Crum                 31   Tampa, FL                 720   10:55 
  397   0:33:57 Ray Coker                   60   Tampa, FL                 722   10:56 
  398   0:33:58 Bill Shanks                 46   Tampa, FL                 724   10:56 
  399   0:34:02 Ryan Hartman                36   Unknown, XX               730   10:57 
  400   0:34:19 Jay Reese                   39   Land O Lakes, FL          744   11:03 
  401   0:34:27 Edward Franco               40   Tampa, FL                 749   11:06 
  402   0:34:28 Adam Sloan                  28   Valrico, FL               750   11:06 
  403   0:34:30 Ethan Briley                 8   Tampa, FL                 753   11:07 
  404   0:34:31 Paul Briley                 37   Tampa, FL                 754   11:07 
  405   0:34:32 Brandon Facini              26   Tampa, FL                 755   11:07 
  406   0:34:34 Bill Roberto                58   Valrico, FL               759   11:08 
  407   0:34:34 Noah Stanley                17   Tampa, FL                 760   11:08 
  408   0:34:40 Anthony Nuccio              47   Dallas, GA                765   11:10 
  409   0:34:41 Peter Sullivan              47   Tampa, FL                 766   11:10 
  410   0:34:41 Patrick Sullivan            10   Tampa, FL                 767   11:10 
  411   0:34:46 Jibreel Silva               27   Tampa, FL                 770   11:12 
  412   0:34:50 Scott Beddow                47   Brandon, FL               774   11:13 
  413   0:34:52 Jack Carr                   15   Tampa, FL                 779   11:14 
  414   0:34:54 John Matthews               49   Unknown, XX               780   11:14 
  415   0:34:56 Brian Bochert               41   Valrico, FL               781   11:15 
  416   0:34:57 Gabriel Copello             30   Tampa, FL                 784   11:15 
  417   0:35:02 Richard Prado               39   Tampa, FL                 787   11:17 
  418   0:35:13 Raymond Howell              41   Tampa, FL                 791   11:20 
  419   0:35:20 David Gomez Jr.             30   Land O Lakes, FL          796   11:23 
  422   0:35:28 Nelson Potter               44   Tampa, FL                 803   11:25 
  423   0:35:28 Ryan Roehm                  24   Wauchula, FL              804   11:25 
  424   0:35:29 Michael Cutts               44   Unknown, XX               805   11:26 
  425   0:35:32 Herman Fernandez Jr         62   Tampa, FL                 809   11:26 
  426   0:35:35 Tooth Fairy                 24   Zephyrhills, FL           816   11:28 
  427   0:35:36 Michael Quackenbush         10   Tampa, FL                 819   11:28 
  428   0:35:36 Brian Hill                  30   Tampa, FL                 820   11:28 
  429   0:35:53 Alex Rivera                 25   Land O Lakes, FL          831   11:33 
  430   0:35:54 Carl Simmonds               50   Land O Lakes, FL          833   11:34 
  431   0:35:55 John Roosen                 48   Tampa, FL                 834   11:34 
  432   0:35:59 Victor Francois             28   Lutz, FL                  836   11:35 
  433   0:36:00 Troy Lovell                 45   Valrico, FL               837   11:35 
  434   0:36:09 Pat Kelly                   43   Tampa, FL                 842   11:38 
  435   0:36:10 Tracey Webb                 41   Largo, FL                 843   11:39 
  436   0:36:10 Chase Compton               11   Zephyrhills, FL           844   11:39 
  437   0:36:13 Larry Larson                78   Bradenton, FL             845   11:40 
  438   0:36:15 Kent Compton                48   Zephyrhills, FL           846   11:41 
  439   0:36:35 Brendon Maloney             26   Haines City, FL           856   11:47 
  440   0:36:35 Julio Roberts               52   Lakeland, FL              857   11:47 
  441   0:36:36 Viet Pham                   31   Lutz, FL                  858   11:47 
  442   0:36:36 James Choi                  37   Tampa, FL                 859   11:47 
  443   0:36:38 William Wood                38   Tampa, FL                 860   11:48 
  444   0:36:44 Chris Davis                 56   Tampa, FL                 862   11:50 
  445   0:36:56 Ricardo Milantes            35   Land O Lakes, FL          869   11:53 
  446   0:36:58 Richard Butner              54   Lithia, FL                871   11:54 
  447   0:36:59 Rodney Holcombe             52   Tampa, FL                 872   11:55 
  448   0:37:10 Joe Whalton                 29   Brandon, FL               878   11:58 
  449   0:37:10 Chuck Musser                32   Tampa, FL                 879   11:58 
  450   0:37:14 Thomas Ennis                56   Tampa, FL                 880   11:59 
  451   0:37:17 Aaron Broz                  27   Brandon, FL               883   12:00 
  452   0:37:19 Nicholas Eisman             10   Tampa, FL                 885   12:01 
  453   0:37:19 Scott Moores                27   Riverview, FL             886   12:01 
  454   0:37:20 Michael Eisman              43   Tampa, FL                 887   12:01 
  455   0:37:21 Marion Yongue               43   Oldsmar, FL               888   12:02 
  456   0:37:26 Mike Fegadel                31   Dunedin, FL               891   12:03 
  457   0:37:33 David Reynolds              45   Unknown, XX               893   12:05 
  458   0:37:40 Jason Bagwell               35   Saint Petersburg, FL      902   12:08 
  459   0:37:53 Edwin Sheriden              74   Sun City Center, FL       909   12:12 
  460   0:38:03 Claudio Ruiz                56   Lutz, FL                  915   12:15 
  461   0:38:09 Patrick Whalen              37   Tampa, FL                 921   12:17 
  462   0:38:10 Ray Bouckenooghe            38   Trinity, FL               922   12:17 
  463   0:38:30 Steve Morrison              29   Tampa, FL                 927   12:24 
  464   0:38:35 Mel Eakley                  44   Zephyrhills, FL           931   12:25 
  465   0:38:37 Zach Juan                    9   Tampa, FL                 932   12:26 
  466   0:38:38 Antonio Baez                49   Riverview, FL             934   12:26 
  467   0:38:53 Roger Stanley               50   Tampa, FL                 937   12:31 
  468   0:39:07 David Council               34   Lutz, FL                  943   12:36 
  469   0:39:42 Edward Chapman              59   Tampa, FL                 954   12:47 
  470   0:39:44 John Waters                 33   Tampa, FL                 957   12:48 
  471   0:39:50 Antonio De Manuel           49   Brandon, FL               960   12:50 
  472   0:39:56 Justin Carlisle             10   Tampa, FL                 962   12:51 
  473   0:39:57 Paul Carlisle               46   Tampa, FL                 963   12:52 
  474   0:40:10 Michael Benedict            49   Tampa, FL                 967   12:56 
  475   0:40:14 Scott Lewis                 48   Holiday, FL               970   12:57 
  476   0:40:29 Chris Ward                  33   Plant City, FL            975   13:02 
  477   0:40:37 Troy Simpson                35   Tampa, FL                 980   13:05 
  478   0:40:38 Russell Sarratt             43   Palm Harbor, FL           981   13:05 
  479   0:40:40 Niko Simpson                 8   Tampa, FL                 983   13:06 
  480   0:40:40 Patrick Stephens            22   Tampa, FL                 985   13:06 
  481   0:40:44 Dean Akers                  60   Tampa, FL                 986   13:07 
  482   0:40:47 Evan Rosenthal              31   Unknown, XX               988   13:08 
  483   0:40:53 Brandon Hadley              28   Tampa, FL                 991   13:10 
  484   0:41:22 Alan Cupari                 29   Lutz, FL                  999   13:19 
  485   0:41:22 Marco Benson                13   Safety Harbor, FL        1000   13:19 
  486   0:41:32 Mark Fay                    48   Wesley Chapel, FL        1007   13:22 
  487   0:41:47 Mark Carr                   52   Tampa, FL                1010   13:27 
  488   0:41:54 Carl Goodwin                35   Pinellas Park, FL        1011   13:29 
  489   0:42:07 James Fleming               39   Tampa, FL                1013   13:34 
  490   0:42:09 Ryan Robinson               40   Wesley Chapel, FL        1014   13:34 
  491   0:43:02 Tom Nuccio                  50   New Port Richey, FL      1021   13:51 
  492   0:43:08 Jose Casa                   45   Hazlet, NJ               1023   13:53 
  493   0:43:11 Dalton Lambert              17   Tampa, FL                1024   13:54 
  494   0:43:30 Richard Jacobson            61   Tampa, FL                1029   14:00 
  495   0:44:12 Rob Crescentini             37   Land O Lakes, FL         1034   14:14 
  496   0:44:51 Brian Brogan                38   Lutz, FL                 1043   14:27 
  497   0:44:52 Elbio MacHado               33   Tampa, FL                1044   14:27 
  498   0:44:56 Nam Nguyen                  32   Lutz, FL                 1045   14:28 
  499   0:45:34 Jason Willis                32   Valrico, FL              1050   14:40 
  500   0:45:40 Eric Haura                  44   Tampa, FL                1052   14:42 
  501   0:45:42 Donald Mooneyham            45   Eagle Lake, FL           1054   14:43 
  502   0:45:53 Roger Geib                  36   Tampa, FL                1055   14:46 
  503   0:46:19 Aidan Schanz                10   Safety Harbor, FL        1059   14:55 
  504   0:46:23 Ryan Geuther                30   Brandon, FL              1061   14:56 
  505   0:46:32 Jack Diballa                16   Unknown, XX              1063   14:59 
  506   0:46:39 Jim Lamar                   54   Valrico, FL              1065   15:01 
  507   0:46:52 Daniel Shoneyfelt           36   Clearwater, FL           1070   15:06 
  508   0:47:01 David Breen                 64   Wimauma, FL              1078   15:08 
  509   0:47:06 Samuel White                38   Tampa, FL                1079   15:10 
  510   0:47:11 Larry Walker                65   Brooksville, FL          1080   15:11 
  511   0:47:30 Jacob Leuthold              15   Odessa, FL               1085   15:18 
  512   0:47:42 Emil Peterson               37   Tampa, FL                1087   15:22 
  513   0:47:59 Daniel Sanabria             52   Brandon, FL              1091   15:27 
  514   0:48:23 Thomas Davis                 9   Land O Lakes, FL         1094   15:35 
  515   0:48:33 Pat Kaeowichien             30   Tampa, FL                1100   15:38 
  516   0:48:49 Julio Fortunato             56   Weston, FL               1102   15:43 
  517   0:49:21 Isreal Collazo              23   Tampa, FL                1108   15:53 
  518   0:49:28 Mark Boor                   41   Davenport, FL            1111   15:56 
  520   0:53:31 Emmett Larry                50   Lutz, FL                 1138   17:14 
  521   0:53:43 Eugene Cunningham           46   Riverview, FL            1141   17:18 
  522   0:54:04 Paul Diballa                41   Valrico, FL              1148   17:24 
  523   0:54:05 Michael Watkins             57   Seffner, FL              1150   17:25 
  524   0:54:33 Abu McLean                  30   Tampa, FL                1151   17:34 
  525   0:55:57 Arleny Marinez              27   Tampa, FL                1156   18:01 
  526   0:56:24 Troy Joseph Vansacik        10   Winter Haven, FL         1159   18:09 
  527   0:56:41 Rudy Ritchie                62   Tampa, FL                1160   18:15 
  528   0:57:37 Rafael Henriquez            33   Tampa, FL                1166   18:33 
  529   0:59:10 Paul Salmon                 33   Tampa, FL                1170   19:03 
  530   0:59:28 Steve Glass                 53   Wesley Chapel, FL        1172   19:09 
  531   0:59:37 Joseph Ehl                  36   Tampa, FL                1175   19:12 
  532   1:00:59 Jeff Field                  51   Tampa, FL                1178   19:38 
  533   1:02:22 David Wynns                 51   Tampa, FL                1186   20:05 
  534   1:04:03 Bob Panariello              76   Port Richey, FL          1187   20:37 
======================================================================================