Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Nov10_OLLFal_set2.shtml

OLL Fall 5K Run

Dunedin, FL, November 10, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results ]

5K Overall Men's Results

 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1    17:47  Josh Phillippi              21   St. Petersburg              1    5:44
    2    18:50  Brian Berger                43   Oldsmar                     2    6:05
    3    20:59  Zack Strunk                 26   Indian Rocks Beach          3    6:46
    4    21:07  Shawn Smith                 34   Tampa                       4    6:49
    5    21:34  Sean Hart                   14   New Port Richey             5    6:57
    6    21:41  Jim Hummel                  51   Tarpon Springs              6    7:00
    7    21:47  Ryan Stran                  21   St. Petersburg              7    7:02
    8    22:00  David Stead                 29   Tampa                       8    7:06
    9    23:46  Denis Therrien              46   Nepean, ON                  9    7:40
   10    23:47  Robert LaFleur              60   Clearwater                 10    7:40
   11    23:53  Jeff Hamburg                27   Indian Shores              12    7:42
   12    24:18  Paul Larouche               28   Ormond Beach               13    7:50
   13    24:23  Pete Horvath                40   Palm Harbor                14    7:52
   14    24:48  Christian Goodwin           27   Dunedin                    15    8:00
   15    25:07  Roger Brooks                67   Dunedin                    17    8:06
   16    27:09  John Banacki                55   Palm Harbor                21    8:45
   17    28:06  Kevin Hoyt                  40   New Port Richey            23    9:04
   18    28:23  Joel Graitan                35   Palm Harbor                24    9:09
   19    29:26  Steven Parrinello           35   New Port Richey            27    9:30
   20    29:31  Greg Clifford               64   Dunedin                    28    9:31
   21    30:31  Doug Hiebert                40   Tampa                      33    9:51
   22    30:37  Monty Seidler               62   Palm Harbor                34    9:53
   23    30:53  FR Gary Dowsey              57   Dunedin                    35    9:58
   24    31:45  David Worobec               26   Clearwater                 41   10:15
   25    32:08  Tom Murtaugh                69   Dunedin                    46   10:22
   26    33:03  Scott Bartholmey            56   Dunedin                    51   10:40
   27    35:34  Matt DuShuttle              28   Seminole                   57   11:28
   28    35:36  James Fisher                35   Dunedin                    58   11:29
   29    37:38  Rick Pearson                63   Dunedin                    61   12:08
   30    40:23  Carl Goodwin                36   Pinellas Park              66   13:02
   31    41:38  Brad Minus                  41   Tampa                      69   13:26
   32    46:39  Robert Ferguson             64   Dunedin                    76   15:03
   33    46:49  Winston Adams               74   Palm Harbor                77   15:06
======================================================================================