Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/May6_2ndAnn_set5.shtml

2nd Annual Partner's For Life Police Appreciation Run/Walk

St. Petersburg, FL, May 6, 2012

[Baitinger 5K Age Group Results | Baitinger 5K LEO Results | Baitinger Overall Women's 5K Results | Baitinger Overall Men's 5K Results | Yaslowitz 10K Age Group Results | Yaslowitz 10K LEO Results | Yaslowitz 10K Overall Women's Results | Yaslowitz 10K Overall Men's Results | Yaslowitz 10K Chip TImes ]

Baitinger 5K Chip TImes

        2nd Annual Partner's For Life Police Appreciation Run/Walk (Baitinger 5K)
                       North Straub Park, St. Petersburg, Florida
                    Sunday, May 6, 2012 - 8:30AM (Sunny, 73 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Lee Stephens           1385 M    31 St. Petersburg, FL             16:27     16:27  5:18 
   2 Hunter McCann          1530 M    15 Treasure Island, FL            17:23     17:23  5:36 
   3 Richie Taffet          1594 M    42 St. Pete, FL                   17:52     17:50  5:45 
   4 Aleks Preston          1313 M    31 St. Petersburg, FL             18:57     18:56  6:06 
   5 Matt Kennedy           1205 M    24 Seminole, FL                   19:36     19:35  6:19 
   6 Connie Mendoza         1536 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL             19:39     19:39  6:20 
   7 Cole Krajeski          1217 M    17 Redington Shores, FL           19:59     19:59  6:26 
   8 Steven Williams        1412 M    45 Largo, FL                      20:14     20:14  6:31 
   9 Chris Verkuilen        1563 M    25 St. Petersburg, FL             20:26     20:24  6:35 
  10 Richard Lambert        1223 M    18 St. Petersburg, FL             20:53     20:52  6:44 
  11 David Meri             1612 M    41 Seminole, FL                   20:54     20:54  6:44 
  12 William Smith          1596 M    43 Parrish, FL                    21:04     21:03  6:47 
  13 John McEneaney         1534 M    47 Ruskin, FL                     21:11     21:10  6:49 
  14 Josh Bickford          1502 M    43 St. Pete Beach, FL             21:16     21:12  6:51 
  15 Joel Torzok             843 M    44 Tampa, FL                      21:18     21:18  6:52 
  16 Jessica Rutherford     1338 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             21:22     21:22  6:53 
  17 Logan Anderson         1007 M    28 Palm Harbor, FL                21:32     21:30  6:56 
  18 Mike Mullins           1537 M    43 Seffner, FL                    21:42     21:40  6:59 
  19 Mike Bartholmew        1607 M    55 Gulf Port, FL                  22:01     22:00  7:06 
  20 Michelle Thames         961 F    35 Tampa, FL                      22:05     22:03  7:07 
  21 Daniel Gonzalez        1624 M    27 Oldsmar, FL                    22:21     22:01  7:12 
  22 Joel Bickford           839 M    37 Terra Ceia, FL                 22:36     22:31  7:17 
  23 Rachel Gandee          1510 F    35 New Port Richey, FL            22:38     22:35  7:18 
  24 Joe Minutolo           1266 M    38 Tierra Verde, FL               22:53     22:50  7:22 
  25 Max Consoni            1076 M    10 St. Petersburg, FL             23:06     23:07  7:27 
  26 Alvaro Blanco          1028 M    34 Seminole, FL                   23:11     23:07  7:28 
  27 John Cappa              917 M    41 St. Petersburg, FL             23:17     23:13  7:30 
  28 Ashley Amick            902 F    27 Riverview, FL                  23:22     23:02  7:32 
  29 Kevin Cook             1078 M    57 Largo, FL                      23:22     23:17  7:32 
  30 Loreie Hubbart         1587 M    30 Orlando, FL                    23:29     23:28  7:34 
  31 Steve Crane            1082 M    49 Sarasota, FL                   23:42     23:35  7:38 
  32 Jason Williams         1410 M    37 St. Petersburg, FL             23:43     23:41  7:38 
  33 Jeffrey Sgro           1585 M    53 Kenneth City, FL               23:44     23:34  7:39 
  34 Jean-Marie Kitner      1584 F    27 Port Richey, FL                23:48     23:45  7:40 
  35 Billy Andonaras        1589 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 24:05     23:59  7:45 
  36 Katie Argotsinger       903 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             24:09     24:09  7:47 
  37 Chip Branam            1625 M    55 Tampa, FL                      24:11     24:01  7:47 
  38 Noah Johnson           1608 M    29 Clearwater, FL                 24:25     24:05  7:52 
  39 Cory Copeland          1622 M    29 Riverview, FL                  24:25     24:05  7:52 
  40 David Evarts           1105 M    36 Odessa, FL                     24:26     24:03  7:52 
  41 Brian McManus           945 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL             24:29     24:23  7:53 
  42 Kasuy Cash             1586 F    26 Orlando, FL                    24:29     24:27  7:53 
  43 Brian Saltzer           834 M    47 Beaver Falls, PA               24:31     23:55  7:54 
  44 Debbie Defoe           1090 F    51 St. Petersburg, FL             24:39     24:28  7:56 
  45 Bill Reid              1327 M    42 Odessa, FL                     24:40     24:36  7:57 
  46 Juliana Barbaccia      1016 F    12 Palm Harbor, FL                24:42     24:40  7:57 
  47 Michael Signoracci      958 M    31 Oldsmar, FL                    24:47     24:26  7:59 
  48 Silky Sullivan          964 M    68 Seminole, FL                   25:06     25:04  8:05 
  49 Lawrence Rockhill      1547 M    31 St. Petersburg, FL             25:09     24:38  8:06 
  50 Vincent Smits          1610 M    38 Unknown, XX                    25:14     25:12  8:08 
  51 Ellen Gerth            1590 F    50 Lutz, FL                       25:18     25:16  8:09 
  52 Dan Olds               1604 M    51 Largo, FL                      25:19     25:18  8:09 
  53 Dawn Peters             950 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             25:20     25:01  8:10 
  54 Robert Peters          1304 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL             25:31     25:10  8:13 
  55 Donovan Scott          1347 M    33 Hamburg, NY                    25:31     24:59  8:13 
  56 Casie Ragla            1618 F    34 Clearwater, FL                 25:35     25:35  8:14 
  57 Ghislaine Baird         905 F    39 Palm Harbor, FL                25:39     25:27  8:16 
  58 Tina Amaral            1005 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             25:40     25:20  8:16 
  59 Robert Marcellus        942 M    50 Brooksville, FL                25:48     25:46  8:19 
  61 Mark Carlton            918 M    50 Lakewood Ranch, FL             25:53     25:43  8:20 
  60 Gill Heagy             1593 M    47 St. Pete, FL                   25:53     25:47  8:20 
  62 Becky Crum             1084 F    49 St. Petersburg, FL             25:56     25:45  8:21 
  63 David Arthur           1499 M    41 Tampa, FL                      25:57     25:35  8:21 
  64 Mel Rodgers            1598 F    30 Temple Terrace, FL             25:59     25:51  8:22 
  65 Yadira Guzman          1158 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL             26:03     25:23  8:24 
  66 Judith Worley          1420 F    27 St. Petersburg, FL             26:05     26:03  8:24 
  67 Augusto Aponte         1012 M    72 Gainesville, FL                26:07     26:00  8:25 
  69 Cliff Howe             1173 M    65 Tierra Verde, FL               26:18     26:14  8:28 
  68 Rodney Starkey         1382 M    46 Land O Lakes, FL               26:18     26:05  8:28 
  70 Shayna Gearhart        1133 F    22 Gainesville, FL                26:23     26:11  8:30 
  71 Madeline Pruitt        1317 F    29 Sarasota, FL                   26:24     26:11  8:30 
  72 Kaleb Justice          1196 M    26 Sarasota, FL                   26:32     25:55  8:33 
  73 Scott Baldwin          1500 M    45 Dunedin, FL                    26:38     26:15  8:35 
  74 Vince Iannucci         1521 M    49 Palm Harbor, FL                26:42     26:33  8:36 
  76 Caleb Yaslowitz           2 M    13 Tampa, FL                      26:45     26:44  8:37 
  75 Rhonda Erlo            1104 F    26 Palm Harbor, FL                26:45     26:43  8:37 
  77 Dylan Murphy           1273 M    12 St. Petersburg, FL             26:54     26:53  8:40 
  78 Emily Foster            841 F    29 Tarpon Springs, FL             27:01     26:50  8:42 
  79 Joy Viars               962 F    45 Oldsmar, FL                    27:03     26:56  8:43 
  80 Kristian Gundersen     1156 M    32 Tampa, FL                      27:05     26:32  8:43 
  81 Thomas Gundersen       1157 M    59 Tampa, FL                      27:05     26:32  8:43 
  82 Billy Cooper            919 M    51 Wesley Chapel, FL              27:08     27:02  8:44 
  84 Sonia Becerril         1021 F    37 Lakeland, FL                   27:25     27:05  8:50 
  83 Matthew Rogers         1551 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL             27:25     26:13  8:50 
  85 Blake Smallen          1364 M    12 Tampa, FL                      27:30     26:23  8:51 
  86 Jennifer Minutolo      1265 F    35 Tierra Verde, FL               27:32     27:27  8:52 
  87 Michelle White         1407 F    39 St. Petersburg, FL             27:37     27:16  8:54 
  88 Nicholas Elliott       1621 M    32 Valrico, FL                    27:37     27:14  8:54 
  89 Andrew Vanguilder      1613 M    23 Tampa, FL                      27:38     27:17  8:54 
  90 Teresa Johansen         934 F    35 Trinity, FL                    27:40     27:29  8:54 
  91 Sonja Olson             832 F    35 Tampa, FL                      27:42     27:27  8:55 
  92 Stephen Kennedy        1206 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL             27:42     27:05  8:55 
  93 Mark Kortvely          1214 M    55 Clearwater, FL                 27:43     27:33  8:55 
  94 Dan Lauby               938 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL             27:48     27:09  8:57 
  95 Nicole Johnson          935 F    19 St. Petersburg, FL             28:04     27:19  9:02 
  96 David Wyrick           1421 M    29 Venice, FL                     28:04     27:57  9:02 
  97 Billy Wood             1417 M    34 Lutz, FL                       28:05     27:22  9:03 
  98 Belinda Bauders        1020 F    52 Largo, FL                      28:10     27:39  9:04 
  99 Kyle Hehenberger       1518 M    30 St. Petersburg, FL             28:13     27:58  9:05 
 100 Tim Thomas             1396 M    29 New Port Richey, FL            28:16     27:46  9:06 
 101 Michael Johnson        1189 M    23 Land O Lakes, FL               28:17     27:49  9:06 
 102 Alfredo Blanco         1027 M    32 Seminole, FL                   28:18     28:15  9:07 
 103 William Gorman          929 M    48 Punta Gorda, FL                28:19     27:57  9:07 
 105 Patricia Bunce         1045 F    56 Clearwater, FL                 28:25     28:22  9:09 
 104 Jack Odom              1573 M    65 St. Pete, FL                   28:25     28:25  9:09 
 106 Jill Sauchinitz        1342 F    31 Venice, FL                     28:29     28:22  9:10 
 107 Connie Boudreaux       1032 F    56 Bradenton, FL                  28:31     28:12  9:11 
 108 Steve Calderoni        1050 M    52 Tampa, FL                      28:31     28:28  9:11 
 109 Linda Lysinger         1236 F    51 Largo, FL                      28:32     28:27  9:11 
 110 Walter Lysinger        1237 M    53 Largo, FL                      28:32     28:27  9:11 
 111 Lindsay Porter         1544 F    32 Gulfport, FL                   28:34     28:24  9:12 
 112 Greg Oftedal            949 M    46 Polk City, FL                  28:37     28:12  9:13 
 113 Dawne Carn             1056 F    38 Hudson, FL                     28:40     28:39  9:14 
 114 Christine Branam       1626 F    40 Tampa, FL                      28:42     28:33  9:15 
 116 Brent O'Neal           1294 M    18 St. Petersburg, FL             28:44     28:17  9:15 
 115 Joe Sortor             1374 M    25 Lakeland, FL                   28:44     28:26  9:15 
 117 Tabatha Lindstrom      1230 F    33 St. Petersburg, FL             28:59     28:50  9:20 
 118 Mary Salazar           1339 F    51 Clearwater, FL                 29:06     28:57  9:22 
 119 Linda Gaboury           926 F    41 Tampa, FL                      29:08     28:29  9:23 
 120 Anna Reschar            953 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL             29:10     28:57  9:23 
 121 Jody Soutullo          1375 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL             29:12     28:50  9:24 
 122 Carrie Preston         1315 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL             29:13     28:59  9:25 
 123 Julie Pham              520 F    31 Safety Harbor, FL              29:18     28:38  9:26 
 124 Jim Haley              1515 M    51 St. Petersburg, FL             29:25     29:20  9:28 
 125 Bob Slone              1363 M    55 Boca Raton, FL                 29:35     29:26  9:32 
 126 Dale Moushon           1272 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL             29:38     29:21  9:33 
 127 Carolyn Stiff          1387 F    47 Sarasota, FL                   29:40     28:39  9:33 
 128 Annesophia Richards    1546 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL             29:40     29:28  9:33 
 129 Savana Kelly           1202 F    25 Tampa, FL                      29:47     29:23  9:35 
 130 June Piniewski         1543 F    30 Tampa, FL                      29:47     29:22  9:35 
 131 Edward Remia           1329 M    37 Riverview, FL                  29:49     29:26  9:36 
 132 Kenneth Ankenbauer     1010 M     7 Clearwater, FL                 29:50     29:33  9:36 
 133 Madeline Bisesti       1024 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 29:51     29:33  9:37 
 135 Lynn Donofrio           925 F    42 Land O Lakes, FL               29:57     28:58  9:39 
 134 Sue Nichols            1283 F    58 St. Petersburg, FL             29:57     29:27  9:39 
 136 Roberto Ramirez        1321 M    38 Land O Lakes, FL               29:58     29:33  9:39 
 137 Carol Forrest          1591 F    99 Sarasota, FL                   29:58     28:57  9:39 
 138 Emily Sarginger         956 F    29 Land O Lakes, FL               29:59     29:01  9:39 
 139 Karla Kipi             1211 F    53 Brandon, FL                    29:59     29:47  9:39 
 140 Amanda Longfellow      1529 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL             29:59     29:56  9:39 
 141 Trish Scott            1348 F    28 Hamburg, NY                    30:00     29:27  9:40 
 142 Cathy Duff             1592 F    99 Sarasota, FL                   30:02     29:01  9:40 
 143 MacKenzie Bryan        1041 F    14 Wimauma, FL                    30:03     29:59  9:41 
 144 David Gatlin           1128 M    47 South Pasadena, FL             30:05     29:51  9:41 
 145 Windy Tortosa          1560 F    26 St. Petersburg, FL             30:06     30:01  9:42 
 146 Tim McConnell           944 M    50 Pinellas Park, FL              30:10     29:34  9:43 
 147 Carl Molisani          1269 M    28 Brandon, FL                    30:10     29:43  9:43 
 148 Dawn Holsinger         1170 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL             30:14     29:46  9:44 
 149 Stacey Greco           1149 F    43 Palm Harbor, FL                30:16     29:59  9:45 
 150 Becky McConnell         943 F    43 Pinellas Park, FL              30:25     29:50  9:48 
 151 Larry Simkin            836 M    46 Tampa, FL                      30:30     30:07  9:49 
 152 Peggy Pratt            1311 F    53 New Port Richey, FL            30:31     30:21  9:50 
 153 Vicki Linkovich         831 F    57 St. Petersburg, FL             30:32     30:08  9:50 
 154 Kimberly Brainard      1037 F    20 St. Petersburg, FL             30:32     30:17  9:50 
 155 Diandra Ewing          1107 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL             30:35     30:07  9:51 
 156 Danielle Hallman       1160 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL             30:36     30:08  9:51 
 157 Jack Keefe              844 M    73 St. Petersburg, FL             30:37     30:14  9:52 
 159 Rudy Consoni           1077 M    52 St. Petersburg, FL             30:38     30:03  9:52 
 158 Nancy Schultz          1346 F    50 St. Pete Beach, FL             30:38     30:31  9:52 
 161 Michael Kondor         1572 M    47 Seminole, FL                   30:39     30:18  9:52 
 160 Jack Haley             1568 M    17 St. Pete, FL                   30:39     30:35  9:52 
 162 Nancy Keyser           1208 F    56 Sarasota, FL                   30:40     29:39  9:52 
 163 Katie Brinser           913 F    34 Land O Lakes, FL               30:41     30:22  9:53 
 164 Sally Smith             420 F    53 Largo, FL                      30:44     30:36  9:54 
 165 Brenda Della Penna      922 F    52 Land O Lakes, FL               30:45     29:50  9:54 
 166 Matthew Bates          1019 M    33 Palmetto, FL                   30:45     30:08  9:54 
 167 Felix Sawicki          1343 M    64 St. Petersburg, FL             30:49     30:09  9:56 
 168 David Park             1299 M    58 Bradenton, FL                  30:58     30:39  9:58 
 170 Michael Palmieri       1297 M    53 Thonotosassa, FL               31:02     29:57 10:00 
 169 Rory Mulcahy           1578 M    29 Biloxi, MS                     31:02     30:00 10:00 
 171 Betsie Van Vyven       1402 F    56 Venice, FL                     31:12     31:06 10:03 
 172 Pamela Bagswao          840 F    27 Winter Springs, FL             31:12     30:11 10:03 
 173 Anna Wilson            1414 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             31:17     30:11 10:04 
 174 Belinda Denbigh        1095 F    28 Riverview, FL                  31:18     30:57 10:05 
 175 Gary Denbigh           1096 M    31 Riverview, FL                  31:19     30:56 10:05 
 176 Gabrielle Steiner      1557 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL             31:22     30:43 10:06 
 177 Andy Bryce             1043 M    38 Tampa, FL                      31:24     31:03 10:07 
 178 Teresa Thomas          1395 F    32 Lithia, FL                     31:26     31:10 10:07 
 179 Allen Rogers           1335 M    39 Seminole, FL                   31:30     30:50 10:09 
 180 Janet Fisher            845 F    46 Valrico, FL                    31:37     31:21 10:11 
 181 Leslie Jacobs           933 F    55 New Port Richey, FL            31:39     31:15 10:12 
 182 Glenn Jacobs            932 M    59 New Port Richey, FL            31:40     31:16 10:12 
 183 Dawn Reddick           1325 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 31:42     31:01 10:13 
 184 Steve Mandakis         1240 M    48 Clearwater, FL                 31:47     30:51 10:14 
 185 Shane Luek             1609 M    41 St. Pete, FL                   31:48     31:46 10:14 
 186 Maria Brady            1035 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             31:49     31:23 10:15 
 187 Bonnie Shor            1352 F    52 Tampa, FL                      31:55     31:47 10:17 
 188 Theresa Raulerson       951 F    51 Treasure Island, FL            31:57     30:47 10:17 
 189 Sheila Jones           1192 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL             32:01     31:34 10:19 
 191 Wayne McGlamry         1535 M    63 St. Pete Beach, FL             32:12     31:31 10:22 
 190 Reid Lueck             1583 M    11 St. Pete, FL                   32:12     32:12 10:22 
 193 Shannon Kasparek       1199 F    29 Dunedin, FL                    32:13     31:30 10:23 
 192 Geoff Newton           1280 M    28 Tampa, FL                      32:13     31:30 10:22 
 194 Stephanie Davidson     1088 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL             32:17     31:39 10:24 
 196 Krista Kelly           1201 F    37 Wesley Chapel, FL              32:18     32:05 10:24 
 195 Brandon Sanders        1340 M    15 New Port Richey, FL            32:18     32:09 10:24 
 197 Camila Panama          1298 F    30 Tampa, FL                      32:19     31:14 10:24 
 199 Mac Fuss               1126 M    49 St. Pete Beach, FL             32:21     31:36 10:25 
 200 Marianna Kanehl        1522 F    35 Palm Harbor, FL                32:21     31:14 10:25 
 198 Dave Lawson            1526 M    39 Largo, FL                      32:21     31:13 10:25 
 201 Aden Krug               936 M    41 Lakeland, FL                   32:24     31:59 10:26 
 202 Carla Cervantes        1061 F    36 Lutz, FL                       32:25     31:59 10:26 
 203 Amanda Kendall         1203 F    33 Largo, FL                      32:33     32:01 10:29 
 204 Romona Linton          1232 F    51 Brandon, FL                    32:37     32:32 10:30 
 205 Casey Fuss             1124 M    10 St. Pete Beach, FL             32:39     31:54 10:31 
 206 Evan Billington        1569 M    19 St. Pete, FL                   32:40     32:12 10:31 
 209 Adeline Giattino       1136 F    47 Wimauma, FL                    32:41     32:26 10:31 
 208 Patrick Krager         1216 M    47 Palm Harbor, FL                32:41     32:11 10:31 
 207 Robin Sollie           1555 F    40 Tierra Verde, FL               32:41     32:14 10:31 
 210 Doug Davidson          1087 M    41 St. Petersburg, FL             32:43     32:05 10:32 
 211 Pam Dickens             924 F    50 Odessa, FL                     32:50     32:41 10:34 
 212 Laura Pether           1305 F    58 Sarasota, FL                   32:53     32:10 10:35 
 214 Steve Rainwater        1319 M    52 Clearwater, FL                 32:59     31:49 10:37 
 213 Tonya Rainwater        1320 F    40 Clearwater, FL                 32:59     31:49 10:37 
 215 Diana Starkey          1381 F    48 Land O Lakes, FL               33:06     32:52 10:40 
 216 Karen Franklin         1120 F    43 Wesley Chapel, FL              33:08     32:41 10:40 
 217 Andrea Lee              940 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             33:09     32:32 10:41 
 218 Kimberly Poore         1307 F    43 Kenneth City, FL               33:09     32:23 10:41 
 219 Brandi Musial          1275 F    32 Clearwater, FL                 33:10     32:43 10:41 
 220 Steve Smith            1369 M    50 St. Petersburg, FL             33:11     32:34 10:41 
 221 Brittney Graves        1147 F    11 Tampa, FL                      33:16     33:07 10:43 
 222 Katherine Walsh        1564 F    28 Seminole, FL                   33:16     32:47 10:43 
 223 Meghan Brunelli         915 F    34 Palmetto, FL                   33:22     33:01 10:45 
 225 Chantelle Kramer       1218 F    26 Clearwater, FL                 33:24     32:50 10:45 
 224 Robert McDaniel        1531 M    13 St. Cloud, FL                  33:24     32:25 10:45 
 226 Denise Logaglio        1233 F    25 Holiday, FL                    33:25     33:05 10:46 
 227 Haylie Yaslowitz          4 F     9 Tampa, FL                      33:32     33:32 10:48 
 228 Tichelle King          1210 F    30 Brandon, FL                    33:33     33:18 10:48 
 230 Braden Causey          1058 F    17 Wimauma, FL                    33:34     33:31 10:49 
 229 Joseph Jorgensen       1193 M    62 Madeira Beach, FL              33:34     33:00 10:49 
 231 John Neri              1279 M    55 Wimauma, FL                    33:37     33:22 10:49 
 232 Sean Woodward          1419 M    33 Clearwater, FL                 33:40     32:42 10:51 
 233 Kathleen Bourne        1033 F    46 Clearwater, FL                 33:41     32:44 10:51 
 235 Katrina Clark          1065 F    27 Largo, FL                      33:44     33:10 10:52 
 234 Patricia Nilsen        1284 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL             33:44     33:26 10:52 
 236 Austin Persaud         1301 M    12 New Port Richey, FL            33:46     33:38 10:53 
 237 Jacob Barnes           1571 M     9 Land O Lakes, FL               33:46     33:46 10:53 
 239 Cody McDannel          1532 M    12 Pinellas Park, FL              33:51     33:14 10:54 
 238 James McDannel         1533 M    43 Pinellas Park, FL              33:51     33:14 10:54 
 241 Chris Coleman          1072 M    49 Largo, FL                      33:57     33:19 10:56 
 240 Jenny Gum              1155 F    27 St. Petersburg, FL             33:57     33:16 10:56 
 242 David Gerth            1134 M    57 Lutz, FL                       33:59     33:19 10:57 
 243 Jenny Brown             914 F    37 Largo, FL                      34:03     33:24 10:58 
 244 Chris Ladd             1220 M    44 Wimauma, FL                    34:05     34:02 10:59 
 245 Laura Buckland         1044 F    60 Sarasota, FL                   34:09     33:35 11:00 
 246 Alfonso Broxton         837 M    46 St. Pete, FL                   34:09     33:30 11:00 
 247 Katrina Glass          1139 F    26 Largo, FL                      34:18     34:03 11:03 
 248 Gina Gonzalez          1143 F    35 New Port Richey, FL            34:18     33:09 11:03 
 249 Tara Horton            1172 F    37 Clearwater, FL                 34:18     33:09 11:03 
 250 Tanner Spaulding       1378 M    22 St. Petersburg, FL             34:22     34:17 11:04 
 251 Janice Silva           1360 F    23 Dunedin, FL                    34:28     33:49 11:06 
 252 Marian Cromie          1083 F    37 Spring Hill, FL                34:32     33:58 11:07 
 254 Jennisa Ebert          1101 F    33 St. Petersburg, FL             34:36     34:08 11:09 
 253 Monica Logsdon         1528 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             34:36     34:27 11:09 
 255 Dean Owens             1541 M    50 Carol Stream, IL               34:36     34:06 11:09 
 257 Frank McCann           1252 M    66 The Villages, FL               34:49     34:31 11:13 
 256 Brian Wade             1403 M    54 St. Petersburg, FL             34:49     34:23 11:13 
 258 Meg Mandakis           1239 F    46 Clearwater, FL                 34:57     34:01 11:15 
 259 Robin Pete             1303 F    42 South Pasadena, FL             34:58     34:01 11:15 
 261 Justin Porth           1309 M    39 Tampa, FL                      35:02     33:46 11:17 
 260 Cheryl Wood            1418 F    37 New Port Richey, FL            35:02     34:20 11:17 
 262 Alice Siepak           1357 F    49 Treasure Island, FL            35:05     34:01 11:18 
 263 Donna Johnson          1188 F    51 Lutz, FL                       35:07     34:42 11:19 
 264 Erica Ring              955 F    29 Tampa, FL                      35:08     34:45 11:19 
 265 Dona Stewart           1386 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL             35:08     34:45 11:19 
 266 Christie Traina        1397 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             35:12     34:47 11:20 
 268 Emily Evershed         1106 F    31 Spring Hill, FL                35:14     35:02 11:21 
 267 Kathy Martocchio       1245 F    43 Tampa, FL                      35:14     34:51 11:21 
 269 Gabriel Preston        1316 M     8 St. Petersburg, FL             35:14     34:42 11:21 
 270 Joe Ferraro            1112 M    31 Pinellas Park, FL              35:15     34:34 11:21 
 271 Michelle Harris        1162 F    31 Tarpon Springs, FL             35:18     35:18 11:22 
 272 John Alexander         1497 M    68 Treasure Island, FL            35:22     35:10 11:23 
 273 Richard Maynard        1250 M    64 Sun City Center, FL            35:26     35:02 11:25 
 274 Nicole Shuck           1354 F    24 Tampa, FL                      35:28     35:15 11:25 
 275 Pamela Burford         1046 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL             35:30     35:17 11:26 
 276 Paris Mangelsdorf      1241 F    30 Pinellas Park, FL              35:32     34:32 11:26 
 277 Kristan Tobin           838 F    53 St. Pete, FL                   35:35     35:15 11:28 
 278 Pamela Montanari       1270 F    53 St. Petersburg, FL             35:37     35:13 11:28 
 279 Kimi Paquette          1542 F    39 St. Petersburg, FL             35:45     35:23 11:31 
 280 Lisa Nugent            1288 F    31 Tampa, FL                      35:47     35:21 11:31 
 281 Jewel Mathewson        1247 F    48 St. Petersburg, FL             35:49     35:33 11:32 
 282 Christie Orndorf       1296 F    38 Palm Harbor, FL                35:51     34:52 11:33 
 283 Jason Levey            1226 M    34 Lutz, FL                       36:03     34:56 11:37 
 285 Tim Runyon              833 M    62 St. Petersburg, FL             36:04     35:28 11:37 
 284 Mari Rennie            1545 F    32 Largo, FL                      36:04     35:29 11:37 
 287 Daniel Barber           907 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL             36:08     35:18 11:38 
 286 Daniel Barber Jr       1017 M    13 St. Petersburg, FL             36:08     35:18 11:38 
 288 Jason Harris           1516 M    33 St. Petersburg, FL             36:20     35:28 11:42 
 289 Thomas Qualey          1595 M    77 Saint Petersburg B, FL         36:20     35:30 11:42 
 290 Rebecca Goniwieda      1611 F    36 Seminole, FL                   36:23     35:37 11:43 
 291 Jacob Kirkland         1212 M    14 St. Petersburg, FL             36:27     36:22 11:44 
 292 Patrick McCormick      1254 M    45 New Port Richey, FL            36:31     36:17 11:46 
 293 Karen Allen            1004 F    63 Gulfport, FL                   36:37     36:28 11:47 
 294 Dina Flynt             1115 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             36:37     35:35 11:48 
 296 Alice Gaulter          1129 F     7 St. Petersburg, FL             36:43     36:26 11:50 
 295 Michael Lee            1224 M    35 St. Petersburg, FL             36:43     36:26 11:49 
 297 John Clark             1064 M    56 Pinellas Park, FL              36:44     35:56 11:50 
 298 Jennifer Bloomfield    1030 F    35 Clearwater, FL                 36:46     36:37 11:50 
 299 Tammy Featherstone     1109 F    39 Sarasota, FL                   36:46     36:04 11:50 
 300 Karen Graham           1144 F    23 Land O Lakes, FL               36:47     36:18 11:51 
 301 Douglas Gearity        1582 M    12 Kissimmee, FL                  36:47     36:41 11:51 
 302 George Walton          1565 M    48 St. Petersburg, FL             36:50     35:43 11:52 
 303 Connie Campbell         916 F    45 Tampa, FL                      36:56     36:17 11:54 
 304 Kim Jones              1191 M    54 Ruskin, FL                     36:56     36:40 11:54 
 305 Rashida Linton         1231 F    34 Brandon, FL                    36:57     36:52 11:54 
 306 Charles Abell          1001 M    17 Clearwater, FL                 36:59     36:01 11:55 
 307 Alyssa Naftis          1278 F    22 New Port Richey, FL            37:03     36:15 11:56 
 308 Cesar Bernardino       1023 M    37 Tampa, FL                      37:04     36:11 11:56 
 309 Samantha Krenek        1219 F    30 Clearwater, FL                 37:08     36:39 11:58 
 310 Amber Hancock          1161 F    19 Bradenton, FL                  37:09     35:23 11:58 
 311 Nadine Graves          1148 F    43 Tampa, FL                      37:10     37:01 11:58 
 312 Sally Graham           1145 F    44 Riverview, FL                  37:11     36:32 11:58 
 313 Erika Dressback        1508 F    32 Pinellas Park, FL              37:11     36:42 11:59 
 315 Sophie Morris          1271 F    26 Palm Harbor, FL                37:17     36:25 12:00 
 314 Jimmy Stoupas          1388 M    42 Dunedin, FL                    37:17     36:20 12:00 
 316 Dave Delorenzi         1093 M    52 Clearwater, FL                 37:26     36:50 12:03 
 317 Nicole Kline           1213 F    25 Tampa, FL                      37:34     37:21 12:06 
 318 Chrissy McDaniel       1255 F    45 St. Cloud, FL                  37:37     36:38 12:07 
 319 Nikki Spahn            1377 M    35 Riverview, FL                  37:39     37:32 12:07 
 320 Addie Brainard         1036 F    19 St. Petersburg, FL             37:40     37:24 12:08 
 321 Lisa Justice           1197 F    27 Sarasota, FL                   37:44     37:03 12:09 
 322 Shelley Sims           1361 F    57 Osprey, FL                     37:46     37:05 12:10 
 323 Marie Tujillo          1398 F    24 Dover, FL                      37:54     37:41 12:12 
 324 Cassandra Dobs         1098 F    29 Clearwater, FL                 37:56     37:29 12:13 
 325 David Glynn            1141 M    37 St. Petersburg, FL             37:56     37:20 12:13 
 327 Amanda Preshur         1312 F    22 St. Petersburg, FL             37:57     37:33 12:13 
 326 Amy Davis              1576 F    33 St. Pete, FL                   37:57     37:23 12:13 
 328 Miranda Smallen        1366 F     8 Tampa, FL                      38:00     36:55 12:14 
 329 Butch Smallen          1365 M    42 Tampa, FL                      38:03     36:54 12:15 
 330 Don Lewis              1228 M    61 Prospect Park, PA              38:05     37:39 12:16 
 331 Justine Black          1025 F    20 St. Petersburg, FL             38:10     37:56 12:18 
 332 Colin Brooks           1038 M    33 Redington Beach, FL            38:12     37:21 12:18 
 334 Mike Smith              959 M    40 Hudson, FL                     38:14     37:58 12:19 
 333 Bailey Smith           1553 F    14 Hudson, FL                     38:14     37:58 12:19 
 335 Priscilla Jackson      1181 F    23 Holiday, FL                    38:45     37:58 12:29 
 336 Patricia Giannini      1135 F    57 St. Petersburg, FL             38:49     38:22 12:30 
 337 Jeremy Carron          1057 M    25 Treasure Island, FL            38:51     37:44 12:31 
 338 Nicole Siepak          1358 F    23 Treasure Island, FL            38:52     37:46 12:31 
 339 Susan Forney           1118 F    48 Dover, FL                      38:55     38:35 12:32 
 341 Aaron Stopford          960 M    36 Tarpon Springs, FL             39:01     39:01 12:34 
 340 David Seward           1349 M    47 Tampa, FL                      39:01     38:47 12:34 
 342 Shelby Bryan           1042 F    11 Wimauma, FL                    39:02     38:58 12:34 
 343 Dianne Villano          835 F    44 St. Pete Beach, FL             39:03     39:03 12:35 
 344 Staci Colborn          1071 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             39:10     38:38 12:37 
 345 Jason Huguley          1177 M    38 Palm Harbor, FL                39:14     38:14 12:38 
 346 Heidi Gearhart         1131 F    52 Tampa, FL                      39:15     38:31 12:38 
 347 Michael Gearhart       1132 M    52 Tampa, FL                      39:15     38:31 12:38 
 348 Allison Preston        1314 F    13 St. Petersburg, FL             39:16     38:44 12:39 
 349 Nicholas Craig         1579 M    25 St. Pete, FL                   39:18     38:25 12:39 
 350 Michael Demark         1094 M    28 Riverview, FL                  39:20     38:29 12:40 
 351 Linda Furlong          1122 F    39 Tampa, FL                      39:22     38:24 12:40 
 352 Canden Welch           1406 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL             39:24     38:57 12:41 
 353 Travis Sibley          1356 M    25 Tarpon Springs, FL             39:32     39:21 12:44 
 355 Mary Cillian           1063 F    55 St. Petersburg, FL             39:40     39:01 12:47 
 354 Nancy Ross             1336 F    62 St. Petersburg, FL             39:40     39:01 12:46 
 356 Joni Zimmermann        1422 F    29 Palmetto, FL                   39:44     38:45 12:48 
 358 Cameron Ferraro        1110 M    11 Pinellas Park, FL              39:52     39:12 12:50 
 357 Michelle Flannery      1113 F    43 St. Pete Beach, FL             39:52     39:19 12:50 
 359 Robert Collins         1074 M    44 Largo, FL                      39:57     39:40 12:52 
 360 Debbie Cote            1619 F    40 Largo, FL                      40:01     39:08 12:53 
 361 Linda Smith            1367 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             40:07     39:30 12:55 
 362 Marion Perry Jr         367 M    48 Clearwater, FL                 40:10     39:41 12:56 
 363 William Powers          842 M    31 Hamlung, NY                    40:14     39:40 12:57 
 364 Kathryn Stoupas        1389 F    34 Dunedin, FL                    40:25     39:28 13:01 
 365 Edwin Crandall         1079 M    48 Largo, FL                      40:26     38:26 13:01 
 367 Sandra May             1248 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL             40:27     40:26 13:02 
 366 Amy Rountree           1337 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL             40:27     40:25 13:01 
 368 Kim Christmas          1062 F    39 Riverview, FL                  40:29     39:50 13:02 
 369 Ana Stock              1558 F    32 Temple Terrace, FL             40:34     39:56 13:04 
 370 Tina Green             1150 F    54 Largo, FL                      40:40     39:54 13:06 
 371 Chelsea Ferraro        1111 F    31 Pinellas Park, FL              40:42     40:00 13:06 
 372 Mike Flannery          1114 M    53 St. Pete Beach, FL             41:02     40:28 13:13 
 373 Kristen Ford           1116 F    30 Clearwater, FL                 41:04     40:49 13:14 
 374 Meghan Bowles          1034 F    25 Tarpon Springs, FL             41:05     40:49 13:14 
 376 Bridget Kennedy        1204 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             41:05     40:26 13:14 
 377 Jill Passanisi         1300 F    26 Sandown, NH                    41:05     40:09 13:14 
 375 Jacob Rogers           1549 M    11 St. Petersburg, FL             41:05     39:52 13:14 
 378 Kimberly Kelly         1200 F    48 Riverview, FL                  41:13     41:06 13:16 
 379 Wendy Greer            1152 F    44 Bradenton, FL                  41:20     40:25 13:19 
 380 Barry Greer            1151 M    54 Bradenton, FL                  41:21     40:26 13:19 
 381 Tawn Standiford        1556 F    52 Pinellas Park, FL              41:24     40:46 13:20 
 382 Noah Rogers            1552 M    12 St. Petersburg, FL             41:29     40:17 13:21 
 383 Stacia Hehenberger     1519 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             41:43     40:49 13:26 
 384 Yildred Tortosa-Lamb   1561 F    55 St. Petersburg, FL             41:47     41:41 13:27 
 385 Steven McBride         1251 M    29 Ruskin, FL                     41:51     40:54 13:29 
 386 Kevin Hearne           1599 M    48 Tampa, FL                      41:57     41:45 13:31 
 387 Peggy Dlugozima        1097 F    53 St. Petersburg, FL             41:59     41:46 13:31 
 388 Cecelia Messina        1257 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL             42:04     41:08 13:33 
 389 Liam O'Dowd            1293 M    14 St. Petersburg, FL             42:05     41:09 13:33 
 390 Teagan Kipi            1523 F    26 Brandon, FL                    42:10     41:57 13:35 
 391 Amanda Hahn            1159 F    22 Holiday, FL                    42:11     41:23 13:35 
 392 Andrea Bloomfield      1029 F    38 Clearwater, FL                 42:12     42:03 13:35 
 393 Erin Restel            1330 F    29 Brandon, FL                    42:15     41:11 13:36 
 394 Kristina Rogers        1550 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL             42:23     41:11 13:39 
 395 Valarie Jiles          1186 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL             42:35     41:59 13:43 
 396 Jean Callahan          1600 F    54 Tampa, FL                      42:43     42:30 13:45 
 397 Derrick Glover         1140 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL             42:51     41:52 13:48 
 398 Jason Ward              963 M    37 Fort Myers, FL                 42:55     42:23 13:49 
 399 Jessica Del Toro Rios  1507 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL             42:56     42:14 13:50 
 400 Jon Stone              1559 M    25 St. Petersburg, FL             42:58     41:52 13:50 
 401 Callie Ward            1405 F    33 Fort Myers, FL                 43:01     42:30 13:51 
 402 Bonnie Bush            1048 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL             43:02     42:03 13:51 
 403 Jayson Delara          1092 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL             43:16     42:24 13:56 
 404 Elaine Miller          1261 F    40 Clearwater, FL                 43:42     42:48 14:04 
 405 Erin Nobles            1285 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             43:51     42:58 14:07 
 406 Kayla Kuni              937 F    26 New Port Richey, FL            43:52     43:22 14:07 
 407 Pat Shuck              1355 M    61 Temple Terrace, FL             43:55     42:55 14:09 
 408 Michael Antonawich     1011 M    36 Riverview, FL                  44:24     44:08 14:18 
 409 Donna Valdespino       1400 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL             44:34     44:15 14:21 
 410 Kristin Pellem         1577 F    37 Valrico, FL                    44:35     44:01 14:21 
 411 Patrick Burress        1047 M    39 St. Petersburg, FL             45:16     44:32 14:34 
 412 Jennifer James         1183 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             45:19     44:22 14:35 
 413 Diana Hughes           1174 F    44 Bradenton, FL                  45:33     44:21 14:40 
 414 Debra Huguley          1176 F    34 Palm Harbor, FL                45:44     44:45 14:44 
 415 Amy Black              1504 F    45 Gulfport, FL                   45:59     45:49 14:48 
 416 Jason Spahn            1376 M    35 Riverview, FL                  46:01     45:53 14:49 
 417 Jan Luck               1235 F    53 Riverview, FL                  46:02     45:41 14:49 
 418 Tracy Capella          1054 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL             46:26     45:48 14:57 
 419 Madison L'Abbe         1525 F    14 Palm Harbor, FL                46:27     45:27 14:57 
 420 Michelle Clark         1067 F    43 Pinellas Park, FL              46:33     45:45 14:59 
 421 Katie Ball             1014 F    20 Largo, FL                      46:52     45:07 15:05 
 422 Lexi Ball              1015 F    13 Dunedin, FL                    46:52     45:08 15:06 
 423 Joanne Lindsay         1229 F    56 St. Petersburg, FL             47:13     47:08 15:12 
 424 Diane Meyer            1258 F    58 St. Petersburg, FL             47:13     47:08 15:12 
 425 Dominique Posada-Wilch 1602 F    15 Tampa, FL                      47:17     47:06 15:14 
 426 Savanna Hearne         1601 F    15 Tampa, FL                      47:19     47:08 15:14 
 427 Scott Ley               941 M    46 Tampa, FL                      47:23     46:10 15:15 
 428 Jana Friend            1121 F    50 Clearwater, FL                 47:46     47:05 15:23 
 429 Melanie Bolender       1031 F    41 Lithia, FL                     47:52     46:53 15:25 
 430 Jane Shriner           1353 F    56 Valrico, FL                    47:54     47:46 15:25 
 431 Erika Rickel           1332 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             47:55     46:49 15:26 
 432 Kristine Abramo        1002 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL             48:05     47:10 15:29 
 433 John Blakely           1026 M    48 Madeira Beach, FL              48:05     47:11 15:29 
 434 Christopher Gionet     1137 M    49 Gulfport, FL                   48:07     47:19 15:30 
 435 Judith Maynard         1249 F    65 Sun City Center, FL            48:12     47:14 15:31 
 437 Lisa Fuss              1125 F    41 St. Pete Beach, FL             48:22     47:31 15:35 
 436 Maya Bickford          1503 F     7 St. Pete Beach, FL             48:22     47:33 15:35 
 438 Caroline Fuss          1123 F     7 St. Pete Beach, FL             48:23     47:33 15:35 
 439 Valerie Manalang       1238 F    47 Lithia, FL                     48:39     47:41 15:40 
 441 Merissa Clark          1066 F    23 Pinellas Park, FL              49:06     48:19 15:49 
 440 Ellen Jones            1190 F    60 Ruskin, FL                     49:06     48:36 15:49 
 442 Robbin Kortvely        1215 F    53 Clearwater, FL                 49:07     48:56 15:49 
 443 Amber Keyes            1207 F     9 Lutz, FL                       49:08     48:03 15:49 
 445 Jennifer Cutting       1505 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL             49:32     48:49 15:57 
 444 Virginia Gray          1514 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL             49:32     48:48 15:57 
 446 Cierra Persaud         1302 F     9 New Port Richey, FL            49:41     49:33 16:00 
 447 Mitzi Perry             366 F    46 Clearwater, FL                 49:46     49:16 16:01 
 448 Katie Tacia            1393 F    34 Largo, FL                      49:53     49:09 16:04 
 449 Steven Tacia           1394 M    34 Largo, FL                      49:54     49:10 16:04 
 450 Nancy Duchene          1099 F    70 Clearwater, FL                 50:01     49:51 16:06 
 451 Jennifer Layton         939 F    49 Gulfport, FL                   51:38     50:36 16:37 
 452 Deborah Bailey         1013 F    55 Gulfport, FL                   51:41     50:40 16:38 
 453 Janice Sortor          1373 F    61 Lithia, FL                     52:03     51:33 16:46 
 454 Gary Sortor            1372 M    64 Lithia, FL                     52:05     51:34 16:46 
 456 Jessica Klymczuk       1524 F    27 Tampa, FL                      52:55     52:01 17:02 
 455 Elizabeth Ortiz        1540 F    32 Lutz, FL                       52:55     52:00 17:02 
 457 Frank Brooks           1039 M    69 Madeira Beach, FL              53:06     52:06 17:06 
 459 Melanie Redding         952 F    36 Tampa, FL                      53:43     52:29 17:18 
 458 John Redding           1326 M    46 Tampa, FL                      53:43     52:30 17:18 
 460 Kerri Levey            1227 F    29 Lutz, FL                       54:25     53:01 17:31 
 461 Amber Fountain         1509 F    22 Tampa, FL                      54:37     54:06 17:35 
 462 Patricia Hayman        1164 F    51 Gulfport, FL                   54:38     53:59 17:35 
 463 Lauren Bolland         1620 F    24 Tampa, FL                      54:40     54:09 17:36 
 464 Jill Daniels           1086 F    52 Palm Harbor, FL                54:42     54:01 17:37 
 465 Edith Sapp             1341 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             54:44     53:45 17:37 
 466 Shannon Novitz         1538 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL             55:03     54:14 17:44 
 467 Angi Andrewnovitz      1498 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL             55:04     54:15 17:44 
 468 Sarah Crandall         1081 F    13 Largo, FL                      55:24     53:38 17:50 
 470 Robert Crandall        1080 M    20 Largo, FL                      55:25     53:41 17:50 
 469 Michelle Daniels       1603 F    37 St. Pete, FL                   55:25     53:39 17:50 
 471 Lori Hesch             1167 F    53 St. Petersburg, FL             55:54     55:26 18:00 
 472 Teresa Nelson           948 F    47 Valrico, FL                    57:07     55:59 18:24 
 473 Robbyn Quandt          1318 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL             57:08     56:00 18:24 
 474 Susan Ojeda            1539 F    39 Brandon, FL                    57:08     55:59 18:24 
 475 Denise Coleman         1073 F    30 Port Richey, FL                57:10     56:05 18:24 
 476 Amber McCarthy         1253 F    31 Spring Hill, FL                57:11     56:06 18:25 
 477 Edward Norman          1286 M    73 Wimauma, FL                    57:36     56:41 18:33 
 478 Paula Norman           1287 F    48 Wimauma, FL                    57:36     56:41 18:33 
 479 Shelbi Jarosz          1185 F    18 Bradenton, FL                  57:39     56:26 18:34 
 480 Danna O'Neal           1295 F    25 Parrish, FL                    57:39     56:27 18:34 
 482 Celia Lescano          1527 F    41 St. Pete Beach, FL             57:58     57:08 18:40 
 481 Cliff Bickford         1632 M    70 Zolfo Springs, FL              57:58     57:06 18:40 
 483 Gabriel Mead            946 M    35 Ruskin, FL                     58:03     56:48 18:41 
 484 Alicia Mead            1588 F    32 Ruskin, FL                     58:03     56:48 18:41 
 485 Kathleen Murphy        1274 F    39 Clearwater, FL               1:01:28   1:00:27 19:47 
 486 Debbie Andrews         1008 F    56 Spring Hill, FL              1:02:41   1:02:06 20:11 
 487 Dennis Andrews         1009 M    59 Spring Hill, FL              1:02:42   1:02:05 20:11 
 489 Leah Byrd              1049 F    46 Largo, FL                    1:03:15   1:02:42 20:22 
 488 Anne Dejesus           1091 F    49 Kenneth City, FL             1:03:15   1:02:41 20:22 
 490 Ivana Juric            1195 F    19 St. Petersburg, FL           1:09:21   1:08:27 22:20 
 492 Lisa Hill              1169 F    45 Largo, FL                    1:09:22   1:08:29 22:20 
 491 Prakash Kanchan        1198 M    28 St. Petersburg, FL           1:09:22   1:08:29 22:20 
 493 Jennifer Smith         1554 F    39 Hudson, FL                   1:09:44   1:08:53 22:27 
 494 Nancy George           1513 F    60 Hudson, FL                   1:09:45   1:08:54 22:27 
 495 Teri Dewitt             923 F    41 Plant City, FL               1:10:47   1:10:47 22:47 
Number of records: 495