Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/May6_2ndAnn_set10.shtml

2nd Annual Partner's For Life Police Appreciation Run/Walk

St. Petersburg, FL, May 6, 2012

[Baitinger 5K Age Group Results | Baitinger 5K LEO Results | Baitinger Overall Women's 5K Results | Baitinger Overall Men's 5K Results | Baitinger 5K Chip TImes | Yaslowitz 10K Age Group Results | Yaslowitz 10K LEO Results | Yaslowitz 10K Overall Women's Results | Yaslowitz 10K Overall Men's Results ]

Yaslowitz 10K Chip TImes

       2nd Annual Partner's For Life Police Appreciation Run/Walk (Yaslowitz 10K)
                       North Straub Park, St. Petersburg, Florida
                    Sunday, May 6, 2012 - 6:59AM (Sunny, 73 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

                       ********** OFFICIAL 10K RESULTS **********

OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Douglas MacK            513 M    20 Lake Orion, MI                 33:50     33:49  5:27 
   2 Andrew Chandler         152 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL             35:20     35:18  5:42 
   3 Sam Chandler            494 M    17 St. Petersburg, FL             35:27     35:26  5:43 
   4 Jeff Donchess           186 M    31 Tampa, FL                      38:35     38:33  6:13 
   5 Bill Cottrell           167 M    43 Belleair, FL                   38:51     38:49  6:16 
   6 Oliver Von Tempski      454 M    40 Palm Harbor, FL                38:52     38:49  6:16 
   7 Scott Flint             199 M    43 Lutz, FL                       39:23     39:22  6:21 
   8 Joel Torzok             843 M    44 Tampa, FL                      40:21     40:20  6:30 
   9 Lisa Williams           464 F    33 Largo, FL                      40:32     40:31  6:32 
  10 Amoses Atensley         571 M    27 Clearwater, FL                 41:38     41:33  6:42 
  11 Keara McGraw            318 F    27 Largo, FL                      41:44     41:42  6:43 
  12 Joel Bickford           839 M    37 Terra Ceia, FL                 42:07     42:03  6:47 
  13 Vincent Cafferty        144 M    62 Wesley Chapel, FL              42:18     42:15  6:49 
  14 Steven Byrne            142 M    58 St. Petersburg, FL             42:20     42:17  6:49 
  15 Marcia McCormick        315 F    38 New Port Richey, FL            42:22     42:21  6:50 
  16 Michelle Thames         961 F    35 Tampa, FL                      42:41     42:39  6:53 
  17 Todd Aidman             567 M    37 Tampa, FL                      42:49     42:46  6:54 
  18 Jamey Hill              508 M    45 St. Petersburg, FL             42:59     42:41  6:55 
  19 Breanna Gawrys          213 F    24 Beverly Hills, FL              43:28     43:24  7:00 
  20 Jeff Freedman           203 M    43 St. Petersburg, FL             43:37     43:26  7:02 
  21 Claude Winter           468 M    50 New Port Richey, FL            43:49     43:46  7:04 
  22 Elizabeth Samuelson     525 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL             43:53     43:43  7:04 
  23 Paula Norman            346 F    48 Wimauma, FL                    43:55     43:38  7:04 
  24 Frank Mancari           302 M    50 Clearwater, FL                 44:03     44:00  7:06 
  25 Robert Kennedy          269 M    44 Riverview, FL                  44:31     44:26  7:10 
  26 Paul Tavernier          438 M    56 Hudson, FL                     44:47     44:44  7:13 
  27 Michael Signoracci      958 M    31 Oldsmar, FL                    45:02     44:36  7:15 
  28 Michael Lenhart         292 M    27 St. Petersburg, FL             45:03     45:01  7:15 
  29 John Burness            572 M    45 St. Pete, FL                   45:09     45:01  7:16 
  30 Jeffery Capra           147 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                45:20     45:17  7:18 
  31 Katie Argotsinger       903 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             45:29     45:17  7:20 
  32 Renee Marcos            514 F    39 Odessa, FL                     45:36     45:29  7:21 
  33 Paul Metzheizer         560 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                45:46     45:40  7:22 
  34 James Blake             129 M    26 Tampa, FL                      45:48     45:41  7:23 
  35 John Gartland           212 M    45 New Port Richey, FL            45:49     45:41  7:23 
  36 Thomas Garry            562 M    41 Tampa, FL                      45:49     45:35  7:23 
  37 Ellen Gerth             928 F    50 Lutz, FL                       45:50     45:46  7:23 
  38 Olita Layton            590 F    39 Saint Petersburg B, FL         45:59     45:53  7:24 
  39 Stefanie Silvers        589 F    42 St. Pete, FL                   46:05     45:55  7:25 
  40 Nelson Rodriguez        389 M    51 Brandon, FL                    46:09     46:02  7:26 
  41 Ashley Amick            902 F    27 Riverview, FL                  46:09     45:21  7:26 
  42 Robert Kelly            268 M    38 Lithia, FL                     46:10     45:57  7:26 
  43 Alan Derouin            183 M    47 New Port Richey, FL            46:17     46:15  7:27 
  44 Gordon Curric           559 M    62 Fountain Valley, CA            46:19     46:14  7:28 
  45 Joe Mistretta           516 M    27 Tampa, FL                      46:22     46:16  7:28 
  46 Dan McClenathan         576 M    60 Unknown, FL                    46:26     46:23  7:29 
  47 William Gorman          929 M    48 Punta Gorda, FL                46:31     45:58  7:30 
  48 Elizabeth Singleton     409 F    50 Tampa, FL                      46:37     46:29  7:30 
  49 Penny Bloom             488 F    27 Largo, FL                      46:56     46:52  7:34 
  50 Benjamin Coker          578 M    13 Tampa, FL                      47:06     47:02  7:35 
  51 Patricia Farese         195 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL             47:15     46:59  7:37 
  52 Lorin Daeger            172 F    25 Wesley Chapel, FL              47:16     47:07  7:37 
  53 Jane Pearl              360 F    62 St. Petersburg, FL             47:19     47:03  7:37 
  54 Chris Bauders           118 M    40 Largo, FL                      47:23     47:09  7:38 
  55 George Root III         524 M    32 Tampa, FL                      47:23     47:12  7:38 
  56 Sarah Folks             200 F    16 Pinellas Park, FL              47:30     47:17  7:39 
  57 Tina Rosato             391 F    50 Palm Harbor, FL                47:30     47:22  7:39 
  58 Samuel Canete           492 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL             47:36     47:21  7:40 
  59 Robert Marcellus        942 M    50 Brooksville, FL                47:37     47:34  7:40 
  60 Dylan Lynn              299 M    15 Nokomis, FL                    47:38     47:04  7:40 
  61 Rebecca Davis           178 F    40 Tampa, FL                      47:39     47:27  7:40 
  62 David Griner            225 M    53 New Port Richey, FL            47:39     47:31  7:41 
  63 Brian Saltzer           834 M    47 Beaver Falls, PA               47:44     47:12  7:41 
  64 Ronald Locklear         295 M    54 Plant City, FL                 47:46     47:26  7:42 
  65 Kathleen Robinson       387 F    53 Pinellas Park, FL              47:54     47:41  7:43 
  66 Emily Foster            841 F    29 Tarpon Springs, FL             47:55     47:46  7:43 
  67 Jose Chavez             153 M    43 Tampa, FL                      48:11     48:08  7:46 
  68 John Cappa              917 M    41 St. Petersburg, FL             48:28     48:14  7:48 
  69 Jen Pietraniec          521 F    39 Venice, FL                     48:45     48:12  7:51 
  70 Brian McManus           945 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL             48:48     48:04  7:52 
  72 Jason Clement           160 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 48:57     48:16  7:53 
  71 Corey Sterman           429 M    29 St. Petersburg, FL             48:57     48:35  7:53 
  73 Bruce Turner            546 M    52 Tampa, FL                      48:58     48:20  7:53 
  75 Gerry Pucci             377 M    36 Sarasota, FL                   49:03     48:36  7:54 
  74 Lou Pucci               378 F    31 Sarasota, FL                   49:03     48:36  7:54 
  76 Michele Howard          249 F    46 Odessa, FL                     49:07     48:59  7:55 
  77 Felicia Cox             168 F    41 Sarasota, FL                   49:12     48:50  7:55 
  78 Lorena Mihok            323 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             49:13     48:57  7:56 
  79 Silky Sullivan          964 M    68 Seminole, FL                   49:14     49:10  7:56 
  80 Mark Carlton            918 M    50 Lakewood Ranch, FL             49:16     48:55  7:56 
  81 Dawn Peters             950 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL             49:17     48:28  7:56 
  82 Meghan Mattson          308 F    24 Cincinnati, OH                 49:19     48:28  7:57 
  83 David Wawrzynski        538 M    46 St. Petersburg, FL             49:28     49:10  7:58 
  84 Karen Dempsey           182 F    42 Tampa, FL                      49:31     49:14  7:59 
  85 Megan Buck              137 F    36 Bradenton, FL                  49:34     49:29  7:59 
  86 Mary Stewart-Wong       532 F    55 Safety Harbor, FL              49:46     49:36  8:01 
  87 Lorraine Yaslowitz        1 F    41 Tampa, FL                      49:52     49:50  8:02 
  88 Nicole Forrest          501 F    40 Lutz, FL                       49:53     49:42  8:02 
  89 Pamela Bagswao          840 F    27 Winter Springs, FL             49:54     49:32  8:02 
  90 Eileen Lee              288 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL             50:09     49:59  8:05 
  91 Jill Carter             149 F    38 Lutz, FL                       50:10     50:02  8:05 
  92 Ghislaine Baird         905 F    39 Palm Harbor, FL                50:12     49:53  8:05 
  93 Susan St John           531 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             50:15     49:57  8:06 
  94 Dan Kurina              278 M    39 Tampa, FL                      50:21     50:00  8:07 
  95 Billy Cooper            919 M    51 Wesley Chapel, FL              50:35     50:30  8:09 
  96 Paul Harris             234 M    44 Palmetto, FL                   50:37     50:19  8:09 
  97 Bryan Reardon           383 M    39 Tampa, FL                      50:45     50:21  8:10 
  98 Ian Kramer              276 M    29 Clearwater, FL                 50:49     50:26  8:11 
  99 Michael Yee             470 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                50:51     50:31  8:11 
 100 Mariam Shakour          529 F    31 Tampa, FL                      50:51     50:37  8:11 
 101 Yumi Toomey             441 F    45 Pinellas Park, FL              51:03     50:12  8:13 
 102 Dan Lauby               938 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL             51:06     50:50  8:14 
 103 Lara Kondor             548 F    37 Seminole, FL                   51:10     50:57  8:14 
 104 Teresa Johansen         934 F    35 Trinity, FL                    51:17     51:09  8:16 
 105 Janelle Willett         463 F    37 Oldsmar, FL                    51:18     51:07  8:16 
 106 Carlos Cabrera          143 M    66 Bradenton, FL                  51:21     51:10  8:16 
 107 Diane Lane              281 F    42 Tampa, FL                      51:22     51:16  8:16 
 108 Joy Viars               962 F    45 Oldsmar, FL                    51:27     51:21  8:17 
 109 Alicia Billington       127 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL             51:35     51:14  8:18 
 110 Benjamin Berg           123 M    39 Hudson, FL                     51:37     51:24  8:19 
 111 Kim Loumakos            297 F    42 New Port Richey, FL            51:38     51:26  8:19 
 112 Elaine Burkholder       140 F    54 Charlottetown, PE              51:39     51:17  8:19 
 113 Caleb Lane              280 M    20 Crystal Beach, FL              51:44     51:29  8:20 
 114 Lynn Donofrio           925 F    42 Land O Lakes, FL               51:45     51:10  8:20 
 115 Jill Freire             204 F    40 Palm Harbor, FL                51:51     51:16  8:21 
 116 Emily Sarginger         956 F    29 Land O Lakes, FL               52:01     51:27  8:23 
 117 Kevin Murphy            334 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL             52:09     51:47  8:24 
 118 Amanda Misner           327 F    28 Palm Harbor, FL                52:12     51:47  8:24 
 120 Aaron Anderson          106 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL             52:21     52:08  8:26 
 119 Laura Anderson          107 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL             52:21     52:08  8:26 
 121 Beth Terry              536 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL             52:24     51:56  8:26 
 122 Dan Toomey              440 M    40 Pinellas Park, FL              52:26     51:36  8:27 
 123 Daniel Barber           907 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL             52:37     52:22  8:28 
 124 Dustin Hollandsworth    510 M    33 Riverview, FL                  52:41     52:35  8:29 
 125 John Medalle            319 M    40 Palm Harbor, FL                52:42     52:35  8:29 
 126 Angel Bates             908 F    32 Palmetto, FL                   52:49     52:18  8:30 
 127 Janae Pranschke         591 F    36 Tarpon Springs, FL             53:02     52:13  8:32 
 128 Chris Richardson        385 M    32 Brooksville, FL                53:03     52:39  8:33 
 129 Elizabeth Schmidt       527 F    51 Seminole, FL                   53:07     52:52  8:33 
 130 Greg Oftedal            949 M    46 Polk City, FL                  53:08     52:52  8:33 
 131 Brian Lattanzio         285 M    28 Tampa, FL                      53:09     52:33  8:34 
 132 Suzanne Larose          283 F    37 Tampa, FL                      53:14     52:57  8:34 
 133 Abrom Douglas III       188 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 53:21     53:09  8:36 
 134 Fred Pauley             357 M    30 St. Petersburg, FL             53:25     52:33  8:36 
 135 Martin Rice             384 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL             53:30     53:05  8:37 
 136 Richard Nix             343 M    50 Punta Gorda, FL                53:32     53:20  8:37 
 137 Cassidy Perry           362 M    36 St. Petersburg, FL             53:34     52:39  8:38 
 138 Jeffrey Dunn            189 M    39 Bradenton, FL                  53:35     53:09  8:38 
 139 Gloria Hancock          579 F    49 St. Pete, FL                   53:38     53:16  8:38 
 140 Brandon Smith           418 M    29 Riverview, FL                  53:39     53:11  8:38 
 141 Linda Gaboury           926 F    41 Tampa, FL                      53:43     53:24  8:39 
 142 Lesley Bradshaw         132 F    31 Tampa, FL                      53:50     53:27  8:40 
 143 Lauren Hracho           250 F    38 Wesley Chapel, FL              53:50     53:41  8:40 
 144 Timm Miller             325 M    35 Sarasota, FL                   53:54     53:05  8:41 
 145 Jennifer Layton         939 F    49 Gulfport, FL                   54:03     53:14  8:42 
 146 Bethany Walworth        456 F    32 Palm Harbor, FL                54:08     53:52  8:43 
 147 Jennifer Tuazon         446 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             54:14     53:49  8:44 
 148 Molly Durham-Moore      580 F    54 Clearwater, FL                 54:19     53:55  8:45 
 149 Rick Pitterle           373 M    29 Tampa, FL                      54:21     54:05  8:45 
 150 Walter Arnold           904 M    68 St. Petersburg, FL             54:22     54:11  8:45 
 151 Mike Smith              959 M    40 Hudson, FL                     54:24     54:12  8:46 
 152 James Comi              161 M    50 Seminole, FL                   54:25     54:06  8:46 
 153 Rachel Alexander        483 F    33 Land O Lakes, FL               54:32     53:38  8:47 
 154 Deb Robinson            386 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL             54:35     54:23  8:48 
 155 Madi Davidson           497 F    14 Oldsmar, FL                    54:36     54:11  8:48 
 156 Kristin Shusko          406 F    27 St. Petersburg, FL             54:42     54:13  8:49 
 157 Sonja Olson             832 F    35 Tampa, FL                      54:43     54:25  8:49 
 158 Wally Sheta             402 M    51 Goldenrod, FL                  54:50     54:37  8:50 
 159 Jennifer Sirois         411 F    27 Oldsmar, FL                    54:53     54:12  8:50 
 161 Jerome Burless          491 M    43 Mulberry, FL                   54:55     54:29  8:51 
 160 Becky McConnell         943 F    43 Pinellas Park, FL              54:55     54:39  8:51 
 162 Teresa Owen             353 F    30 New Port Richey, FL            54:57     54:10  8:51 
 163 Michael Hanrahan        231 M    32 Gibsonton, FL                  54:58     54:25  8:51 
 164 Raquel Kissel           272 F    44 Oldsmar, FL                    54:59     54:52  8:51 
 165 Jennifer Krause         277 F    47 Palm Harbor, FL                55:00     54:15  8:51 
 166 Mary Lichtenberger      294 F    26 Tampa, FL                      55:01     54:39  8:52 
 167 Kimberlee Bode          911 F    45 Orlando, FL                    55:01     54:56  8:52 
 168 William Bode            912 M    46 Orlando, FL                    55:02     54:56  8:52 
 169 Tim McConnell           944 M    50 Pinellas Park, FL              55:08     54:52  8:53 
 170 Nicole Johnson          935 F    19 St. Petersburg, FL             55:17     54:48  8:54 
 171 Vicki Linkovich         831 F    57 St. Petersburg, FL             55:18     54:57  8:54 
 172 Nerissa Howarth         574 F    39 Oldsmar, FL                    55:19     55:12  8:55 
 173 Christina Grant         222 F    28 Spring Hill, FL                55:21     54:56  8:55 
 174 Stanley Fryc Jr         206 M    47 St. Petersburg, FL             55:23     55:19  8:55 
 175 Aden Krug               936 M    41 Lakeland, FL                   55:25     55:09  8:55 
 176 Anna Reschar            953 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL             55:35     55:26  8:57 
 177 Clayton Watkins         459 M    36 Tampa, FL                      55:42     55:13  8:58 
 178 Mary Novy               347 F    43 St. Petersburg, FL             55:49     55:09  8:59 
 179 Janet Shields           403 F    51 St. Petersburg, FL             55:51     55:11  9:00 
 180 Holly Paulsboe          358 F    29 Tampa, FL                      55:53     55:28  9:00 
 181 Anne Morris             331 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL             55:54     55:35  9:00 
 182 Megan McGee             317 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL             55:55     55:21  9:00 
 183 Dianna Mills            515 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             55:56     55:21  9:00 
 184 Mike Pantzis            355 M    35 Sarasota, FL                   55:58     55:09  9:01 
 185 Katherine Yu            554 F    42 Pinellas Park, FL              56:04     55:43  9:02 
 186 Vance Hollywood         931 M    28 Brandon, FL                    56:06     55:20  9:02 
 187 Theresa Raulerson       951 F    51 Treasure Island, FL            56:10     55:31  9:03 
 188 Joe Martinez            305 M    29 St. Petersburg, FL             56:15     55:45  9:04 
 189 Marcela Irahola         257 F    27 Dunedin, FL                    56:20     55:50  9:04 
 190 Catherine Bradshaw      131 F    28 Tampa, FL                      56:22     55:59  9:05 
 191 David Shiner            566 M    40 St. Pete, FL                   56:23     56:17  9:05 
 192 Deborah Kelley          543 F    51 St. Pete, FL                   56:44     56:21  9:08 
 193 Larry Simkin            836 M    46 Tampa, FL                      56:45     56:27  9:08 
 195 Keith Humphrey          254 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL             56:47     56:27  9:09 
 194 Brenda Della Penna      922 F    52 Land O Lakes, FL               56:47     56:12  9:09 
 196 Dawn Meyer              552 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 56:50     56:31  9:09 
 197 Carol Corlett           164 F    49 Kenneth City, FL               56:52     55:48  9:10 
 198 Ana Braun               134 F    40 Seminole, FL                   56:53     56:32  9:10 
 199 Tina Janovich           564 F    31 Largo, FL                      56:53     56:06  9:10 
 200 John Salvo              395 M    38 Tampa, FL                      57:02     56:08  9:11 
 201 Millie Hamilton         561 F    68 Redington Beach, FL            57:04     56:40  9:11 
 202 Evan Vander Ploeg       451 M    19 St. Petersburg, FL             57:09     56:38  9:12 
 203 Roger Proffitt          569 M    99 Tampa, FL                      57:11     56:28  9:13 
 204 Ben Whetstone           462 M    30 Ruskin, FL                     57:26     56:52  9:15 
 206 Glenn Jacobs            932 M    59 New Port Richey, FL            57:29     57:06  9:16 
 205 Leslie Jacobs           933 F    55 New Port Richey, FL            57:29     57:06  9:16 
 207 Marisela Hendricks      236 F    49 Seminole, FL                   57:31     57:09  9:16 
 208 Brooke Pitterle         372 F    34 Tampa, FL                      57:34     57:18  9:16 
 209 Luis D Rodriguez        388 M    36 Tampa, FL                      57:41     57:08  9:17 
 210 Ginny Ray McFall        316 F    22 St. Petersburg, FL             57:42     57:01  9:18 
 211 Carrie Watkins          458 F    36 Tampa, FL                      57:44     57:15  9:18 
 213 Christina Brewster      135 F    20 St. Petersburg, FL             57:46     57:36  9:18 
 212 Tiffany Severence       587 F    99 Clearwater, FL                 57:46     56:47  9:18 
 214 Cynde Tardif            437 F    46 Oldsmar, FL                    57:48     57:11  9:19 
 215 Amy Garrett             210 F    34 Ellenton, FL                   57:52     57:19  9:19 
 216 Meri Galantis           208 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL             57:53     57:12  9:19 
 217 Ernest Carrera          493 M    44 Tampa, FL                      57:53     57:20  9:19 
 218 Cassie Pozzuoli         375 F    27 Tampa, FL                      57:55     57:17  9:20 
 219 Christine Torok         442 F    28 Dunedin, FL                    57:56     57:10  9:20 
 221 Shannon Johnson         264 F    33 Tampa, FL                      58:02     57:47  9:21 
 220 Matthew Runestad        393 M    39 Tampa, FL                      58:02     57:47  9:21 
 222 Karen Griner            226 F    51 New Port Richey, FL            58:04     57:23  9:21 
 223 Christian Gerbick       502 M    35 Dunedin, FL                    58:09     57:41  9:22 
 224 Lanell Deary            180 F    38 St. Petersburg, FL             58:16     57:32  9:23 
 225 Andrew Bondarchuk       490 M    27 Brandon, FL                    58:24     58:04  9:24 
 226 Muffie Sarginger        957 F    56 Lutz, FL                       58:28     57:52  9:25 
 227 Katie Brinser           913 F    34 Land O Lakes, FL               58:33     58:05  9:26 
 228 Sean Saval              398 M    27 St. Petersburg, FL             58:35     57:01  9:26 
 229 Savannah Keeble         568 F    24 Tampa, FL                      58:39     58:32  9:27 
 230 Renee Tylicki           449 F    25 Tierra Verde, FL               58:43     58:16  9:27 
 231 Tahina Montoya          329 F    26 Tampa, FL                      58:54     58:29  9:29 
 234 Maria Avalos            570 F    26 Tampa, FL                      58:54     58:29  9:29 
 233 Sharon Beuscher         486 F    32 Tampa, FL                      58:54     58:28  9:29 
 232 Janet Fisher            845 F    46 Valrico, FL                    58:54     58:30  9:29 
 235 David Skinner           412 M    41 Trinity, FL                    59:02     58:48  9:30 
 237 Cassie Smallen          416 F    38 Tampa, FL                      59:02     58:11  9:31 
 236 Pam Dickens             924 F    50 Odessa, FL                     59:02     58:34  9:30 
 238 Sharon Rossman          392 F    26 St. Petersburg, FL             59:07     58:25  9:31 
 239 Carrie Bell             120 F    41 Tampa, FL                      59:21     58:20  9:34 
 240 Wendi McAleese          310 F    42 Tampa, FL                      59:35     59:09  9:36 
 241 Kimberly Ramirez        381 F    48 St. Pete Beach, FL             59:40     59:06  9:37 
 242 Louis Chiappetta        155 M    44 Cape Coral, FL                 59:42     59:23  9:37 
 243 Victor Reyes-Soler      523 M    29 Largo, FL                      59:42     58:48  9:37 
 244 Megan Scott             401 F    39 Tampa, FL                      59:43     58:42  9:37 
 245 Kevin Vater             452 M    27 St. Petersburg, FL             59:46     59:03  9:37 
 246 Kevin Sullivan          535 M    36 Seminole, FL                   59:46     59:06  9:38 
 247 Christopher Bauer       909 M    26 St. Petersburg, FL             59:46     59:06  9:38 
 251 Jason Deary             179 M    39 St. Petersburg, FL             59:47     59:03  9:38 
 250 Steven Laurenzi         287 M    28 St. Petersburg, FL             59:47     59:02  9:38 
 248 Courtney Parker         518 M    32 St. Petersburg, FL             59:47     59:07  9:38 
 249 Michael Bauer           910 M    26 St. Petersburg, FL             59:47     59:07  9:38 
 253 David Gerardo           215 M    33 St. Petersburg, FL             59:48     59:07  9:38 
 252 Brian Burton            586 M    27 St. Pete, FL                   59:48     59:06  9:38 
 254 Aaron Stopford          960 M    36 Tarpon Springs, FL             59:49     59:37  9:38 
 255 Gabriel Mead            946 M    35 Ruskin, FL                     59:54     59:31  9:39 
 256 Luis Orense             349 M    42 Palm Harbor, FL                59:57     59:49  9:39 
 257 Michael Pennington      519 M    50 Brandon, FL                  1:00:00     59:30  9:40 
 258 Madison Krajeski        275 F    15 Redington Shores, FL         1:00:08     59:55  9:41 
 259 Brittany Johnson        261 F    27 Oldsmar, FL                  1:00:13   1:00:04  9:42 
 260 Marianne Messer         322 F    55 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:24     59:28  9:44 
 261 Robert Klufas           273 M    48 Tampa, FL                    1:00:26     59:43  9:44 
 262 Mark Janicki            259 M    56 Kettering, OH                1:00:28     59:32  9:44 
 263 Kristen Conover         163 F    27 Clearwater, FL               1:00:32   1:00:17  9:45 
 264 Andrea Gartland         211 F    44 New Port Richey, FL          1:00:32   1:00:02  9:45 
 265 Jenny Brown             914 F    37 Largo, FL                    1:00:34     59:59  9:45 
 266 Loren Leeseberg         290 F    38 Oldsmar, FL                  1:00:35     59:57  9:45 
 267 Leo Anderson            108 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:37   1:00:24  9:46 
 268 Lyle Sterling           428 M    41 St. Petersburg, FL           1:00:37   1:00:24  9:46 
 269 Thom Holloway           242 M    64 Seminole, FL                 1:00:40   1:00:18  9:46 
 270 Jeffrey Nichols         557 M    29 St. Pete, FL                 1:01:03   1:00:04  9:50 
 271 Danuta Shines           404 F    27 Tampa, FL                    1:01:13     59:19  9:52 
 272 Ruth Gerding            927 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:01:18   1:00:59  9:52 
 273 Todd Moore              581 M    99 Clearwater, FL               1:01:23   1:00:26  9:53 
 274 Michele Bobala          130 F    45 New Port Richey, FL          1:01:24   1:01:10  9:53 
 275 Aliese Showard          405 F    23 Clearwater, FL               1:01:25   1:01:08  9:53 
 276 Sam Davidson            498 M    45 Oldsmar, FL                  1:01:26   1:01:01  9:54 
 277 Deborah Szarko          434 F    49 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:01:29   1:01:11  9:54 
 278 Rita Gutekunst          504 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:01:32   1:00:54  9:55 
 279 Heather Sobecki         541 F    26 Clearwater, FL               1:01:33   1:01:24  9:55 
 281 Erin Houlihan           247 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:01:41   1:00:49  9:56 
 280 Lana Lum                573 F    43 Tampa, FL                    1:01:41   1:01:00  9:56 
 282 Joseph Szarko           435 M    51 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:01:45   1:01:26  9:57 
 283 Jacqueline Warme        457 F    27 Trinity, FL                  1:01:55   1:01:40  9:58 
 284 Charlotte Hernandez     542 F    42 St. Pete, FL                 1:01:56   1:01:51  9:58 
 285 Andrea Lee              940 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL           1:01:58   1:01:39  9:59 
 286 Michele Veilleux        577 F    51 Bradenton, FL                1:01:59   1:01:12  9:59 
 287 Jack Keefe              844 M    73 St. Petersburg, FL           1:02:11   1:01:47 10:01 
 288 Stephanie Patterson     356 F    37 Riverview, FL                1:02:18   1:01:43 10:02 
 289 Heidi Nelson            340 F    47 Sarasota, FL                 1:02:30   1:02:25 10:04 
 290 Amie Carns              148 F    30 Bradenton, FL                1:02:38   1:01:46 10:05 
 291 Patricia Chun           156 F    30 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:02:39   1:01:46 10:05 
 292 Michelle Slone          415 F    44 Pinellas Park, FL            1:02:41   1:01:51 10:06 
 293 Heather Neefe           339 F    28 St. Petersburg, FL           1:02:42   1:01:53 10:06 
 294 Annie Schlemmer         526 F    39 Land O Lakes, FL             1:03:06   1:02:11 10:10 
 295 Brendan Arlington       110 M    33 St. Petersburg, FL           1:03:12   1:02:36 10:11 
 296 Gina Arlington          111 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:03:12   1:02:36 10:11 
 297 Michele Musto           947 F    51 Lutz, FL                     1:03:13   1:02:38 10:11 
 298 Theresa Slifer          414 F    64 Ocala, FL                    1:03:24   1:03:07 10:13 
 299 Compton Pesaud          368 M    35 New Port Richey, FL          1:03:25   1:02:54 10:13 
 300 Pamela Heath            507 F    48 Riverview, FL                1:03:29   1:02:53 10:13 
 302 Alex Biggs              125 M    31 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:03:30   1:03:01 10:14 
 301 Danielle Biggs          126 F    30 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:03:30   1:03:02 10:14 
 303 Alfonso Broxton         837 M    46 St. Pete, FL                 1:03:35   1:03:15 10:14 
 304 Jennifer Morton         332 F    31 Zephyrhills, FL              1:03:39   1:03:01 10:15 
 305 Lauren Hunt             255 F    27 Brandon, FL                  1:03:45   1:03:16 10:16 
 306 Jamie Hanson            232 F    29 Largo, FL                    1:03:48   1:03:37 10:16 
 307 Carey Markham           303 F    45 St. Petersburg, FL           1:03:48   1:03:03 10:17 
 308 Johanna Scholtz         400 F    50 Tampa, FL                    1:03:55   1:03:12 10:18 
 309 Jennifer Bellittera     121 F    30 Palmetto, FL                 1:03:56   1:03:30 10:18 
 310 Misti Hons              244 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:03:56   1:03:30 10:18 
 311 Lyn Banville            117 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:04:05   1:03:17 10:19 
 312 Joyce Comstock          553 F    54 Lincoln, RI                  1:04:05   1:03:17 10:19 
 313 Scott Ley               941 M    46 Tampa, FL                    1:04:09   1:03:17 10:20 
 315 Thea Haefner            228 F    31 Sarasota, FL                 1:04:10   1:03:21 10:20 
 314 Connie Campbell         916 F    45 Tampa, FL                    1:04:10   1:03:51 10:20 
 317 Krista Groen            227 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:04:11   1:03:41 10:20 
 316 Keli Panneri            354 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:04:11   1:03:20 10:20 
 318 Cristina Rawsthorne     382 F    24 Largo, FL                    1:04:13   1:03:26 10:20 
 319 Jennifer Keats          266 F    42 Tampa, FL                    1:04:19   1:03:41 10:21 
 320 Meghan Brunelli         915 F    34 Palmetto, FL                 1:04:37   1:02:53 10:24 
 321 Carolyn Heckman         575 F    47 Tampa, FL                    1:04:49   1:04:08 10:26 
 322 Jodi Perry              364 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:01   1:04:29 10:28 
 323 Jeff Andrews            109 M    25 Weeki Wachee, FL             1:05:02   1:04:08 10:28 
 324 Allan Katz              265 M    68 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:18   1:04:51 10:31 
 325 Michael Oven            350 M    36 Tampa, FL                    1:05:21   1:05:15 10:31 
 326 Natalie Oven            351 F    28 Tampa, FL                    1:05:21   1:05:16 10:31 
 327 Nancy Lane              282 F    49 Lutz, FL                     1:05:24   1:05:09 10:32 
 328 Shawn Himes             238 F    50 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:30   1:04:58 10:33 
 329 Evette Ayende Rivera    114 F    39 Tampa, FL                    1:05:32   1:04:55 10:33 
 330 Shirley Williams        466 F    53 Oldsmar, FL                  1:05:34   1:04:41 10:34 
 331 Shannon Profit          376 F    25 Dunedin, FL                  1:05:36   1:05:00 10:34 
 332 Danielle Trouton        443 F    23 New Port Richey, FL          1:05:38   1:05:18 10:34 
 333 Judith Fay              196 F    27 Riverview, FL                1:05:40   1:05:20 10:34 
 334 Jack Slifer             413 M    65 Ocala, FL                    1:05:40   1:05:27 10:34 
 335 Michael Kerutis         270 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:46   1:05:14 10:36 
 336 Nicole Cifelli          158 F    35 Tampa, FL                    1:05:50   1:05:02 10:36 
 337 Ana Rojas               390 F    31 Tampa, FL                    1:05:55   1:05:25 10:37 
 338 Todd Chesebro           154 M    43 St. Petersburg, FL           1:05:57   1:04:44 10:37 
 339 Jason Ward              963 M    37 Fort Myers, FL               1:06:00   1:05:15 10:38 
 340 Kristan Tobin           838 F    53 St. Pete, FL                 1:06:07   1:05:40 10:39 
 341 Connie Hoover           245 F    26 Clearwater, FL               1:06:12   1:05:34 10:40 
 342 Yolisma Pina            371 F    24 St. Petersburg, FL           1:06:12   1:05:50 10:40 
 343 Sarina Fazan            197 F    40 Tampa, FL                    1:06:14   1:06:12 10:40 
 344 Kathleen Luginbill      298 F    41 Clearwater, FL               1:06:14   1:05:13 10:40 
 345 Samantha Phillips       369 F    27 Lakeland, FL                 1:06:16   1:05:58 10:40 
 346 John Cox                169 M    47 Sarasota, FL                 1:06:26   1:06:04 10:42 
 347 Natalee Campagnola      146 F    40 Seminole, FL                 1:06:38   1:05:40 10:44 
 348 Jason Dibattista        184 M    36 New Port Richey, FL          1:06:46   1:06:13 10:45 
 349 Melanie Redding         952 F    36 Tampa, FL                    1:06:50   1:06:24 10:46 
 350 Rachel Dibattista       185 F    31 New Port Richey, FL          1:06:51   1:06:18 10:46 
 351 Jim Cunningham          171 M    48 St. Petersburg, FL           1:06:53   1:06:12 10:46 
 352 Joseph Heer             235 M    27 St. Petersburg, FL           1:06:53   1:06:11 10:46 
 353 Richard Daniels         173 M    49 Largo, FL                    1:06:57   1:06:27 10:47 
 354 Jessica Blaine          128 F    34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:10   1:06:30 10:49 
 355 Heidi Pogue             374 F    38 Tampa, FL                    1:07:10   1:06:10 10:49 
 356 Allison Spindler        424 F    47 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:23   1:06:57 10:51 
 357 Dianne Villano          835 F    44 St. Pete Beach, FL           1:07:25   1:06:34 10:51 
 358 Colleen Murray          336 F    49 Clearwater, FL               1:07:32   1:07:11 10:53 
 359 Brett Janovich          565 M    10 Largo, FL                    1:07:33   1:06:46 10:53 
 360 Pamela Muriel           333 F    41 Tampa, FL                    1:07:37   1:07:05 10:53 
 361 Rebecca Green           223 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:40   1:07:09 10:54 
 362 Katie Fader             193 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:41   1:07:06 10:54 
 363 Scott Fader             194 M    33 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:41   1:07:05 10:54 
 364 Dave Janovich           563 M    40 Largo, FL                    1:07:45   1:06:58 10:55 
 365 Kathy Martinez          306 F    41 Tampa, FL                    1:07:51   1:07:19 10:56 
 366 Zeferina Olson          348 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:07:57   1:07:45 10:57 
 367 Carol Pressman          522 F    64 Trinity, FL                  1:08:10   1:07:26 10:59 
 368 Arndrea Laporte         512 F    59 Trinity, FL                  1:08:11   1:07:36 10:59 
 369 Kristen Greene          224 F    25 Ellenton, FL                 1:08:21   1:07:40 11:00 
 370 Christopher McClure     314 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:08:53   1:08:05 11:06 
 371 Amanda Smith            417 F    29 Polk City, FL                1:08:59   1:08:41 11:06 
 372 Carlise Hill            237 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:09:15   1:08:36 11:09 
 373 Lisa Berg               124 F    41 Hudson, FL                   1:09:31   1:09:19 11:12 
 374 Robert Buderus          138 M    44 Tampa, FL                    1:09:34   1:09:04 11:12 
 375 Marie King              550 F    31 Brandon, FL                  1:09:45   1:00:24 11:14 
 376 Linda Jacobsen          258 F    56 New Port Richey, FL          1:10:10   1:09:45 11:18 
 377 Scott Minton            326 M    52 St. Petersburg, FL           1:10:16   1:09:25 11:19 
 378 Lauren Wheet            461 F    46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:10:17   1:09:31 11:19 
 379 Kayla Kuni              937 F    26 New Port Richey, FL          1:10:18   1:09:50 11:19 
 380 Tiffany Geiger          214 F    30 Clearwater, FL               1:10:24   1:09:47 11:20 
 381 Bill Dickens            539 M    55 Odessa, FL                   1:10:29   1:09:58 11:21 
 383 Claire Evans            192 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL           1:10:32   1:09:46 11:21 
 384 Thomas Forlizzo         201 M    40 Largo, FL                    1:10:32   1:10:12 11:22 
 382 Kathleen Evans          500 F    19 St. Petersburg, FL           1:10:32   1:09:46 11:21 
 385 Arthur Adams Jr         103 M    49 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:10:34   1:10:10 11:22 
 386 Tanya Adams             102 F    41 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:10:35   1:10:10 11:22 
 387 Tim Runyon              833 M    62 St. Petersburg, FL           1:10:37   1:10:10 11:22 
 388 Rick Neefe              551 M    29 St. Pete, FL                 1:10:41   1:09:51 11:23 
 389 John Noble              345 M    38 Tampa, FL                    1:10:44   1:10:14 11:23 
 390 Jim Johnson             263 M    40 Tampa, FL                    1:10:48   1:10:04 11:24 
 391 Becky Totten            593 F    37 Clearwater, FL               1:10:52     50:01 11:25 
 392 Marissa McCarthy        313 F    26 Clearwater, FL               1:10:53   1:10:36 11:25 
 393 Robert Stickler         592 M    47 Oldsmar, FL                  1:11:34   1:10:51 11:31 
 394 Stephanie McAnly        311 F    24 Weeki Wachee, FL             1:11:35   1:10:42 11:32 
 395 Michel Clark Jr         159 M    22 Seminole, FL                 1:11:36   1:10:40 11:32 
 396 Donna Pierce            370 F    48 St. Petersburg, FL           1:11:46   1:11:13 11:33 
 398 Sarah Simmons           408 F    35 Parrish, FL                  1:11:53   1:11:03 11:35 
 397 Casie Davidson          496 F    16 Oldsmar, FL                  1:11:53   1:11:23 11:34 
 400 Lara Salvo              396 F    33 Tampa, FL                    1:11:55   1:11:00 11:35 
 399 Nikki Barfield          549 F    38 St. Pete, FL                 1:11:55   1:11:14 11:35 
 401 Raymond Ilano           256 M    46 St. Pete Beach, FL           1:12:00   1:11:05 11:36 
 402 Kelly Hughes            253 F    42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:12:09   1:11:31 11:37 
 403 Theresa Burress         141 F    40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:12:11   1:11:32 11:37 
 404 Melissa Calder          145 F    24 Largo, FL                    1:12:44   1:12:34 11:43 
 405 Heather Turner          447 F    34 Seminole, FL                 1:12:50   1:11:58 11:44 
 406 Matt Gootson            584 M    33 Clearwater, FL               1:13:31   1:13:12 11:50 
 408 Kathy Larson            284 F    39 Tampa, FL                    1:13:42   1:12:48 11:52 
 407 Patrick Williams        465 M    39 Riverview, FL                1:13:42   1:12:49 11:52 
 409 Mercy Murphy            335 F    31 St. Petersburg, FL           1:13:49   1:13:17 11:53 
 410 Mindy Artze             112 F    37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:13:50   1:13:18 11:53 
 411 Randy Corlett           165 M    45 Kenneth City, FL             1:13:54   1:13:03 11:54 
 412 Whitney Richard         954 F    25 Seminole, FL                 1:13:59   1:13:16 11:55 
 413 Dawn Baker              116 F    39 St. Petersburg, FL           1:14:12   1:13:29 11:57 
 414 Barbara Harris          233 F    45 Palmetto, FL                 1:14:15   1:13:36 11:57 
 415 Emily Aiello            104 F    42 Hudson, FL                   1:14:45   1:13:52 12:02 
 416 Lisa Somers             421 F    49 Pembroke Pines, FL           1:14:54   1:14:17 12:04 
 417 John Stimus             534 M    49 Beaver Falls, PA             1:14:54   1:14:25 12:04 
 418 Jillian Connolly        162 F    34 Pinellas Park, FL            1:15:17   1:15:07 12:07 
 419 Marcia Belot            122 F    51 St. Petersburg, FL           1:15:21   1:14:47 12:08 
 420 David Belot             555 M    52 St. Pete, FL                 1:15:21   1:14:47 12:08 
 421 Erica Ring              955 F    29 Tampa, FL                    1:15:30   1:14:34 12:09 
 422 Jessica Lee             289 F    29 Dunedin, FL                  1:15:31   1:15:01 12:10 
 423 Sheri Samoranski        397 F    47 Trinity, FL                  1:15:49   1:15:02 12:12 
 424 Richard Turner          448 M    34 Seminole, FL                 1:16:17   1:15:25 12:17 
 425 Tara McBride            312 F    29 Ruskin, FL                   1:16:19   1:15:48 12:17 
 426 Sandra Peace            359 F    52 Largo, FL                    1:16:24   1:15:53 12:18 
 427 Anna Cohen              547 F    38 Kenneth City, FL             1:16:57   1:16:21 12:23 
 428 Phillip St Pierre       425 M    26 St. Petersburg, FL           1:17:25   1:17:02 12:28 
 430 Vlad Mikov              324 M    23 New Port Richey, FL          1:18:17   1:17:58 12:36 
 429 Kyle Trouton            444 M    23 New Port Richey, FL          1:18:17   1:17:57 12:36 
 431 Dawn Cecil              151 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL           1:18:25   1:17:49 12:38 
 432 Joseph Andress          583 M    22 St. Pete, FL                 1:18:25   1:17:49 12:38 
 433 Rhonda Crandall         170 F    44 Largo, FL                    1:18:54   1:18:00 12:42 
 434 Nabil Souleimani        422 M    36 Lutz, FL                     1:19:29   1:19:13 12:48 
 435 Ashley Dawn Hochgesang  509 F    29 Bradenton, FL                1:21:03   1:20:16 13:03 
 436 Caleb Yaslowitz           2 M    13 Tampa, FL                    1:21:18   1:21:17 13:05 
 437 Stefanie Schatzman      399 F    61 Land O Lakes, FL             1:21:23   1:20:57 13:06 
 438 Michelle Verstrate      453 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL           1:21:42   1:21:11 13:09 
 439 Lynn Thomson            439 F    60 Sarasota, FL                 1:22:26   1:21:58 13:16 
 440 Heather Hoe             241 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:24:09   1:23:09 13:33 
 441 Judy Wood               469 F    48 Clearwater, FL               1:24:27   1:24:07 13:36 
 442 John Lewis              293 M    72 Sarasota, FL                 1:24:29   1:24:00 13:36 
 443 Jael Gladnick           503 F    43 Tampa, FL                    1:25:58   1:25:13 13:50 
 444 Shannon Doughtie        187 F    32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:26:09   1:25:14 13:52 
 445 Cathy Johnson           262 F    53 Oldsmar, FL                  1:27:33   1:27:23 14:06 
 446 Lin Hall                930 F    51 Bradenton, FL                1:27:54   1:27:02 14:09 
 447 Cheryl Davis            177 F    42 New Port Richey, FL          1:28:31   1:28:08 14:15 
 449 Robert Blume            489 M    40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:28:34   1:27:50 14:16 
 448 Deborah Ramos           582 F    37 Tampa, FL                    1:28:34   1:27:49 14:16 
 450 Vicky Hopper            246 F    36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:32:31   1:31:36 14:54 
 451 Yazen Daoud             175 M    15 Riverview, FL                1:33:16   1:32:20 15:01 
 452 Diana Daoud             174 F    14 Riverview, FL                1:33:17   1:32:18 15:01 
 453 Brooke Alford           545 F    14 Palm Harbor, FL              1:33:22   1:32:58 15:02 
 454 Kari Bahour             115 F    39 Riverview, FL                1:33:24   1:32:24 15:02 
 455 Jennifer Holm           243 F    21 Largo, FL                    1:33:32   1:32:43 15:04 
 456 Teri Dewitt             923 F    41 Plant City, FL               1:33:45   1:33:03 15:06 
 457 Sabrina Fountain        202 F    37 Floral City, FL              1:35:02   1:34:39 15:18 
 458 Amber Szmyt             436 F    35 Palm Harbor, FL              1:35:02   1:34:38 15:18 

Number of records: 458