Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/May12_33rdAn_set1.shtml

33rd Annual Mid-Florida Mayfaire 5K Road Race and Walk

Lakeland, FL, May 12, 2012

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Gun vs. Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     16:17  Ben Martucci                23   Lakeland, FL                1    5:15 
   2     16:17  John Grellner               21   Tallahassee, FL             2    5:15 
   3     16:59  Scott MacKley               25   Lakeland, FL                3    5:28 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     18:53  Loni Smith                  30   Lakeland, FL               19    6:05 
   2     19:38  Laura Woznicki              25   Lakeland, FL               29    6:19 
   3     19:47  Krystal Bemman              23   Winter Haven, FL           32    6:23 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     17:08  Joel Rich                   42   Gainesville, FL             5    5:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     23:00  Susie Green                 51   Lakeland, FL              132    7:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     18:19  Jeff Lessie                 51   Tampa, FL                  14    5:54 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     23:58  Rhonda Fosser               61   Lakeland, FL              172    7:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   2     23:31  Pedro Hernandez              9   Lakeland, FL              157    7:35 
   3     23:40  Ian Mortimer                10   Jacksonville, FL          162    7:37 
   4     24:54  Hunter Durocher             10   Lakeland, FL              225    8:01 
   5     25:37  Parker Harrell               8   Lakeland, FL              274    8:15 
   6     26:38  Justin Bowne                 8   Lakeland, FL              313    8:35 
   7     27:04  Andrew Paul                  8   Lakeland, FL              345    8:43 
   8     27:50  Sam Mercer                   9   Lakeland, FL              399    8:58 
   9     27:53  Alessandro Vasquez           7   Lakeland, FL              402    8:59 
  10     28:38  Jack Kirk                   10   Lakeland, FL              454    9:13 
  11     29:17  Sean Coyle                   8   Lakeland, FL              490    9:26 
  12     29:55  Michael Hickernell          10   Lakeland, FL              539    9:38 
  13     30:33  Kaycie Ford                  9   Lakeland, FL              572    9:50 
  14     30:46  Steele Polin                 9   Lakeland, FL              587    9:55 
  15     31:11  Branden Allen                9   Lakeland, FL              619   10:02 
  16     31:50  Jalen Shim-Potts            10   Lakeland, FL              655   10:15 
  17     31:57  Caleb Pierce                10   Lakeland, FL              660   10:17 
  18     32:30  Howdy Jones III              8   Lakeland, FL              685   10:28 
  19     32:40  Matthew Long                 7   Winter Haven, FL          694   10:31 
  20     33:20  Preston Jorgenson            9   Lakeland, FL              724   10:44 
  21     33:24  Hudson Sullivan              8   Bartow, FL                731   10:46 
  22     34:02  Ethan Coyle                 10   Lakeland, FL              753   10:58 
  23     34:52  Dalton Plaisted             10   Lakeland, FL              792   11:14 
  24     37:38  Beau Cagle                   5   Lakeland, FL              888   12:07 
  25     37:53  Jared Dibble                10   Lakeland, FL              897   12:12 
  26     40:31  Elijah Miguel Sigua         10   Lake Wales, FL            982   13:03 
  27     40:40  Andrew Malek                 8   Lakeland, FL              988   13:06 
  28     41:44  Tomas Hardigan              10   Lakeland, FL             1013   13:26 
  29     42:05  Alex Ohrmund                10   Lakeland, FL             1021   13:33 
  30     43:56  Caden Deleon                 7   Dothan, AL               1058   14:09 
  31     46:41  Kevin Santiago               9   Lakeland, FL             1098   15:02 
  32     49:43  Zachary Bates                8   Lakeland, FL             1131   16:01 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1     22:58  Caroline MacKenzie          10   Ft Myers, FL              130    7:24 
   2     24:56  Isabel Carrillo             10   Lakeland, FL              229    8:02 
   3     25:15  Britain Musick              10   Lakeland, FL              253    8:08 
   4     25:17  Brooke Viles                10   Winter Haven, FL          257    8:09 
   5     26:24  Haidyn Beall                 7   Lakel, FL                 302    8:30 
   6     27:41  Presley Philpot              9   Lakeland, FL              386    8:55 
   7     27:47  Hollis Rosenkranz           10   Lakeland, FL              396    8:57 
   8     28:11  Jayden Bayes                 8   Lakeland, FL              423    9:05 
   9     29:29  Maggie Valenti               8   Lakeland, FL              510    9:30 
  10     29:48  Juliette Vasquez             9   Lakeland, FL              528    9:36 
  11     30:20  Cheryl Zarnstorff            5   Lakeland, FL              560    9:46 
  12     32:25  Emily Ericson                9   Lakeland, FL              680   10:27 
  13     32:32  Madison Dodd                 9   Mulberry, FL              686   10:28 
  14     33:10  Tina Prince                  2   Lakeland, FL              720   10:41 
  15     33:48  Jacqueline Buehner           9   Lakeland, FL              742   10:53 
  16     35:25  Carolyn Carey               10   Lakeland, FL              816   11:24 
  17     35:56  Natalie Rhinesmith           9   Valrico, FL               831   11:34 
  18     36:29  Zoie Warthen                 8   Lakeland, FL              853   11:45 
  19     37:33  Emma Massaro                10   Lakeland, FL              884   12:05 
  20     37:38  Sophia Cagle                10   Lakeland, FL              887   12:07 
  21     37:39  Cameron Titus                9   Lakeland, FL              890   12:08 
  22     37:43  Hannah Butler               10   Lakeland, FL              892   12:09 
  23     37:57  Emily Warren                10   Lakeland, FL              900   12:13 
  24     37:58  Sydney Gearhart              9   Lakeland, FL              902   12:13 
  25     38:33  Brooke Viles                10   Winter Haven, FL          926   12:25 
  26     38:37  Claudia Barrios             10   Lakeland, FL              929   12:26 
  27     40:48  Helena Cagle                 8   Lakeland, FL              994   13:08 
  28     42:09  Julie Hollingsworth          7   Lakeland, FL             1023   13:34 
  29     44:20  Reagan Stinnett              9   Lutz, FL                 1063   14:17 
  30     45:25  Kaia Adams                   7   Lakeland, FL             1082   14:38 
  31     45:30  Isabelle Shim                9   Lakeland, FL             1084   14:39 
  32     50:17  Eva Stinnett                 4   Lutz, FL                 1136   16:11 
  33     52:56  Addisyn Deleon               5   Dothan, AL               1163   17:03 
  34     54:48  Olivia Lamb                  7   Lakeland, FL             1172   17:39 
  35   1:02:34  Abigal Lewis                 8   Tampa, FL                1197   20:09 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1     19:26  Trevor Foley                12   Brooksville, FL            26    6:16 
   2     20:30  Jake Mason                  14   Lakeland, FL               48    6:36 
   3     20:34  Caleb Brady                 13   Lakeland, FL               49    6:38 
   4     20:49  Victor Amador               14   Lakeland, FL               54    6:42 
   5     20:54  Tyler Allen                 13   Lakeland, FL               58    6:44 
   6     21:21  Tomas Carrillo              13   Lakeland, FL               70    6:53 
   7     22:02  Austin Ryan                 13   Lakeland, FL               93    7:06 
   8     22:30  Nikolas Meche               14   Lakeland, FL              110    7:15 
   9     22:35  Ronnie Garvey               11   Lakeland, FL              115    7:16 
  10     22:52  Andrew Long                 12   Winter Haven, FL          123    7:22 
  11     22:57  Brady Zimmerman             11   Lakeland, FL              129    7:24 
  12     23:11  Parker Musick               12   Lakeland, FL              143    7:28 
  13     23:17  Kendall Williams            12   Lakeland, FL              148    7:30 
  14     24:10  Zachary Johnson             14   Lakeland, FL              182    7:47 
  15     24:28  Adam Zalanka                14   Lakeland, FL              197    7:53 
  16     24:34  Harrison Paul               13   Lakeland, FL              203    7:55 
  17     24:58  Asher Hendon                12   Lakeland, FL              234    8:03 
  18     25:12  Chase Waltess               13   Lakeland, FL              248    8:07 
  19     25:15  Braden Kemp                 13   Orlando, FL               254    8:08 
  20     25:23  Christian Mortimer          13   Jacksonville, FL          265    8:10 
  21     25:30  Joseph Verdone              13   Lakeland, FL              268    8:13 
  22     26:37  William Paul                11   Lakeland, FL              312    8:35 
  23     26:46  William Smaha               13   Mulberry, FL              322    8:37 
  24     26:59  Jonathan Lehman             13   Lakeland, FL              341    8:41 
  25     27:17  Gray Curtis                 14   Lakeland, FL              353    8:47 
  26     27:17  Hunter Beall                13   Mulberry, FL              354    8:47 
  27     27:35  Nick Sokolowski             12   Brooksville, FL           375    8:53 
  28     27:39  McKenzee MacDonald          13   Lakeland, FL              381    8:54 
  29     27:41  Taylor Morton               13   Lakeland, FL              387    8:55 
  30     28:37  Lane Schneider              13   Lakeland, FL              451    9:13 
  31     28:57  Sam Simpson                 11   Lakeland, FL              475    9:20 
  32     29:01  Bishop Bryant               12   Bartow, FL                477    9:21 
  33     29:04  Codey Johnston              14   Lakeland, FL              482    9:22 
  34     29:51  Nick Poucher                13   Lakeland, FL              531    9:37 
  35     29:55  Drew Farmerie               13   Lakeland, FL              537    9:38 
  36     30:19  Anthony Ranoni              11   Lakeland, FL              557    9:46 
  37     30:58  Gavin Sullivan              13   Bartow, FL                609    9:58 
  38     31:37  Samuel Aplin                13   Lakeland, FL              642   10:11 
  39     33:11  Andrew Penny                14   Lakeland, FL              721   10:41 
  40     35:16  Wil Kirk                    11   Lakeland, FL              809   11:21 
  41     36:01  Ethan Sullivan              11   Bartow, FL                837   11:36 
  42     37:23  Matt Wilkinson              13   Davenport, FL             877   12:02 
  43     39:16  Aj John                     11   Bartow, FL                946   12:39 
  44     40:56  Larry Jackson               14   Auburndale, FL            999   13:11 
  45     53:26  Nicholas Ohrmund            12   Lakeland, FL             1166   17:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1     22:36  Breanna Skladanek           14   Mulberry, FL              116    7:17 
   2     24:07  Brittany Lewis              14   Plant City, FL            178    7:46 
   3     25:50  Sophie Valenti              11   Lakeland, FL              278    8:19 
   4     26:44  Ashlynn Viles               11   Winter Haven, FL          317    8:37 
   5     27:05  Kennedy Lewis               12   Plant City, FL            347    8:43 
   6     27:36  Ellie Jones                 13   Lakeland, FL              377    8:53 
   7     27:36  Abby Riley                  12   Lakeland, FL              378    8:53 
   8     27:48  Mariah Sawyer               12   Lakeland, FL              397    8:57 
   9     28:56  Taylor Gustafson            13   Auburndale, FL            472    9:19 
  10     29:27  Abbi Lamb                   12   Lakeland, FL              505    9:29 
  11     30:01  Alexis MacE                 14   Winter Haven, FL          543    9:40 
  12     30:27  Taylor Beck                 14   Lakeland, FL              566    9:48 
  13     30:50  Kelly Schmaedele            11   Lakeland, FL              595    9:56 
  14     30:53  Raquel Jones                11   Lakeland, FL              599    9:57 
  15     31:18  Sage Valk                   12   Lakeland, FL              626   10:05 
  16     31:48  Katie Moerschbacher         11   Lakeland, FL              652   10:14 
  17     31:48  Amanda Newsome              13   Auburndale, FL            653   10:15 
  18     32:27  Audra Jones                 12   Lakeland, FL              682   10:27 
  19     33:24  Jana Hopkins                14   Winter Haven, FL          730   10:45 
  20     33:40  Ariel Hardy                 14   Lakeland, FL              736   10:50 
  21     33:50  Abby Johnston               13   Lakeland, FL              744   10:54 
  22     34:25  Maya Ligon                  12   Lakeland, FL              771   11:05 
  23     34:53  Caitlyn Carey               13   Lakeland, FL              793   11:14 
  24     34:57  Mariama John                12   Bartow, FL                796   11:15 
  25     37:06  Megan Ethridge              14   Lakeland, FL              868   11:57 
  26     37:32  Morgan Schreiber            13   Winter Haven, FL          883   12:05 
  27     37:33  Baeleigh Bradley            13   Lakeland, FL              886   12:06 
  28     37:57  Madison Gearhart            11   Lakeland, FL              899   12:13 
  29     39:08  Laney McGraw                12   Lakeland, FL              944   12:36 
  30     39:22  Isabel Hardigan             13   Lakeland, FL              949   12:40 
  31     39:27  Jasmine Sokolowski          12   Brooksville, FL           951   12:42 
  32     39:43  Trinity Hopkins             11   Lakeland, FL              961   12:47 
  33     40:41  Ashley King                 14   Davenport, FL             990   13:06 
  34     42:22  Emily Jones                 14   Lakeland, FL             1029   13:38 
  35     44:09  Katlyn Riner                14   Lake Wales, FL           1062   14:13 
  36     44:54  Samantha Riner              12   Lake Wales, FL           1075   14:28 
  37     44:55  Breann Mathews              13   Lake Wales, FL           1076   14:28 
  38     46:23  Mallori Odom                14   Winter Haven, FL         1093   14:56 
  39     47:16  Skylar Hasty                13   Davenport, FL            1109   15:13 
  40     49:43  MacKenzie McCoy             13   Auburndale, FL           1132   16:01 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     17:03  Jonathan Hulzebos           16   Lakeland, FL                4    5:29 
   2     17:36  Landon Schneider            16   Lakeland, FL                7    5:40 
   3     18:11  Ra Bemman                   18   Winter Haven, FL           11    5:51 
   4     18:17  Casey Brady                 15   Lakeland, FL               12    5:53 
   5     18:18  Dustin White                16   Lakeland, FL               13    5:54 
   6     18:32  Dakota Jones                15   Auburndale, FL             15    5:58 
   7     18:37  Taylor Scruggs              19   Lakeland, FL               17    6:00 
   8     19:09  Dylan Sadowsky              15   Lakeland, FL               22    6:10 
   9     19:32  Zach Rhoden                 17   Lakeland, FL               28    6:18 
  10     19:58  Pedro Cuervo                16   Lakeland, FL               36    6:26 
  11     20:01  Derek Lawer                 18   Lakeland, FL               37    6:27 
  12     20:23  Connor Gilliard             15   Lakeland, FL               44    6:34 
  13     20:24  Kurt Reinsch                17   Lakeland, FL               45    6:34 
  14     20:27  Tyler Thomsen               16   Winter Haven, FL           47    6:35 
  15     21:04  Tristan Rydzik              16   Lakeland, FL               61    6:47 
  16     21:14  Stephen Shelton             16   Lakeland, FL               63    6:50 
  17     21:45  Kyle Donley                 15   Lakeland, FL               82    7:00 
  18     22:00  Mark Morey                  16   Lakeland, FL               91    7:05 
  19     22:42  Rodney Cloud                17   Lakeland, FL              118    7:19 
  20     23:10  Ethan Corbett               19   Lakeland, FL              138    7:28 
  21     23:15  James Sorensen              15   Lakeland, FL              145    7:29 
  22     24:04  Reid Adams                  15   Plant City, FL            175    7:45 
  23     24:20  Alexander Sparbel           17   Lakeland, FL              188    7:50 
  24     24:41  Brandon Hardy               17   Lakeland, FL              212    7:57 
  25     24:45  Ryan Munchel                18   Lakeland, FL              219    7:58 
  26     24:56  Hans Lehman                 15   Lakeland, FL              227    8:02 
  27     24:56  Austin Gross                16   Davenport, FL             230    8:02 
  28     25:16  Charlie Reecy               18   Winter Haven, FL          256    8:08 
  29     25:23  Tyler Leach                 16   Polk City, FL             264    8:10 
  30     26:13  Kyle Ashcraft               19   Auburndale, FL            295    8:27 
  31     26:37  Dane Terry                  15   Lakeland, FL              310    8:34 
  32     26:37  Jonathan Cerra              16   Winter Haven, FL          311    8:34 
  33     26:46  Mitchell Long               16   Winter Haven, FL          320    8:37 
  34     27:05  Riley Burgess               16   Auburndale, FL            346    8:43 
  35     27:34  Ryan Raubolt                17   Lakeland, FL              372    8:53 
  36     27:55  Dominic Contreras           15   Valrico, FL               406    8:59 
  37     27:57  Stratton Roberts            17   Lakeland, FL              410    9:00 
  38     28:44  Aaron Acevedo               19   Mulberry, FL              463    9:15 
  39     29:21  Sean Michael Kemp           16   Orlando, FL               496    9:27 
  40     29:24  Daniel Partlow              15   Lakeland, FL              501    9:28 
  41     29:35  Max Ryan                    18   Winter Haven, FL          512    9:32 
  42     30:11  Logan Sveum                 17   Lakeland, FL              548    9:43 
  43     30:26  Nicholas Lancaster          16   Lakeland, FL              565    9:48 
  44     32:05  Ryan Mullis                 15   Lakeland, FL              663   10:20 
  45     32:06  Ricky Ruley                 17   Lakeland, FL              665   10:20 
  46     34:09  Spencer Oswald              19   Lakeland, FL              757   11:00 
  47     34:29  Connor Oslie                18   Lakeland, FL              772   11:06 
  48     35:25  Benjamin Putnam             15   Bartow, FL                815   11:24 
  49     45:36  Ian Grant                   19   Lakeland, FL             1089   14:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     21:36  Ruby Lewis                  15   Lakeland, FL               79    6:58 
   2     21:56  Jessica Fuller              16   Polk City, FL              88    7:04 
   3     22:03  Andrea Ramirez              17   Lakeland, FL               95    7:06 
   4     23:25  Holly Whitten               16   Lakeland, FL              151    7:33 
   5     24:26  Roxanne Caballero           16   Winter Haven, FL          194    7:52 
   6     24:27  Brooke Peters               18   Winter Haven, FL          196    7:53 
   7     25:05  Erica Baranski              15   Lakeland, FL              239    8:05 
   8     26:47  Ivy Oglesby                 16   Lakeland, FL              324    8:37 
   9     26:52  Jessica Rodriguez           16   Winter Haven, FL          333    8:39 
  10     26:58  Gina Aulisio                16   Lakeland, FL              340    8:41 
  11     27:09  Leonie Henning              16   Lakeland, FL              349    8:45 
  12     27:24  Sophia Orellana             15   Lakeland, FL              357    8:50 
  13     27:31  Seneca Roberts              19   Tampa, FL                 365    8:52 
  14     27:45  Hannah Stargel              18   Lakeland, FL              390    8:56 
  15     28:42  Katie Black                 19   Lakeland, FL              459    9:14 
  16     28:51  Gabriela Charriez           16   Lakeland, FL              467    9:18 
  17     29:38  Ana Nabb                    18   Lakeland, FL              516    9:33 
  18     29:52  Jodi Hopkins                17   Lakeland, FL              533    9:37 
  19     32:05  Kimmy Black                 18   Lakeland, FL              664   10:20 
  20     32:40  Sarah Osborne               17   Lakeland, FL              695   10:31 
  21     32:41  Chandler Melton             18   Lakeland, FL              698   10:32 
  22     32:42  Paxton Williams             19   Lakeland, FL              700   10:32 
  23     33:07  Hayley Wells                18   Lakeland, FL              714   10:40 
  24     33:08  Crimson Johnson             15   Lakeland, FL              716   10:40 
  25     33:23  Hannah Long                 15   Winter Haven, FL          729   10:45 
  26     33:42  Corinne Titus               15   Lakeland, FL              739   10:51 
  27     33:49  Kinsey Johnston             18   Lakeland, FL              743   10:53 
  28     33:50  Benny Valenti               16   Lakeland, FL              745   10:54 
  29     37:16  Alyssa Zellars              18   Lakeland, FL              872   12:00 
  30     40:10  Zahra Frye                  17   Lakeland, FL              972   12:56 
  31     40:12  Kaili Frye                  19   Lakeland, FL              974   12:57 
  32     40:23  Liza King                   17   Davenport, FL             980   13:00 
  33     40:40  Tiara Walters               16   Lakeland, FL              989   13:06 
  34     44:08  Ashley Mathews              18   Lake Wales, FL           1060   14:13 
  35     44:25  Elizabeth Wade              19   Lakeland, FL             1064   14:18 
  36     45:01  Taylor Sawyer               17   Lakeland, FL             1078   14:30 
  37     46:27  Cheyenne Fewox              15   Lakeland, FL             1094   14:58 
  38     47:17  Kacie Brewer                15   Haines City, FL          1110   15:13 
  39     55:39  Amanda Long                 17   Clearwater, FL           1182   17:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     17:39  Craig Lutz                  24   Lakeland, FL                9    5:41 
   2     18:47  Justin Perkins              21   Auburndale, FL             18    6:03 
   3     19:55  Sean Packard                23   Lakeland, FL               34    6:25 
   4     19:55  Chris Gaskin                24   Lakeland, FL               35    6:25 
   5     21:15  Jeffrey Wells               23   Valrico, FL                66    6:51 
   6     21:52  Sean McCoy                  22   Lake Wales, FL             85    7:03 
   7     22:03  James Mains                 22   Lakeland, FL               94    7:06 
   8     22:46  Jared Heideman              21   Lakeland, FL              122    7:20 
   9     24:07  Sean Jeffries               22   Lakeland, FL              177    7:46 
  10     24:09  Justin Rabideau             24   Winter Haven, FL          180    7:47 
  11     24:13  Kevin Tyll                  23   Lakeland, FL              184    7:48 
  12     24:31  Robert Vonburger            23   Lakeland, FL              200    7:54 
  13     24:56  Breck Strawbridge           20   Lakeland, FL              228    8:02 
  14     24:58  Charles Craig               23   Lakeland, FL              233    8:02 
  15     25:12  Andrew Craven               24   Lakeland, FL              250    8:07 
  16     26:57  Michael Zellars             21   Lakeland, FL              338    8:41 
  17     27:18  Daniel Kemmis               24   Auburdale, FL             355    8:47 
  18     27:51  Kyle Champeau               20   Tallahassee, FL           400    8:58 
  19     28:03  John Deteman                23   Lakeland, FL              415    9:02 
  20     28:19  Joel Wynn                   24   Mulberry, FL              431    9:07 
  21     28:42  Wade Roberts                20   Lakeland, FL              460    9:15 
  22     29:03  Carey Poss                  21   Zephyerhills, FL          480    9:21 
  23     32:42  Moneer Samhan               20   Lakeland, FL              699   10:32 
  24     35:03  Perry Erdly                 24   Lakeland, FL              798   11:17 
  25     36:52  Blake Harrison              23   Mulberry, FL              864   11:52 
  26     37:38  Aaron Williams              24   Winter Haven, FL          889   12:07 
  27     38:00  Jordan Landfear             21   Lakeland, FL              903   12:14 
  28     59:51  Johnathon Clark             24   Lakeland, FL             1192   19:16 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     22:13  Alexandra Lowe              21   Lakeland, FL              104    7:09 
   2     22:56  Madeline Blizzard           22   Lakeland, FL              128    7:23 
   3     24:23  Candice McMahan             22   Lakeland, FL              192    7:51 
   4     26:03  Elisabeth Hudson            20   Altamonte Springs, FL     287    8:23 
   5     26:28  Jennifer Smurr              24   Lakeland, FL              305    8:31 
   6     27:46  Erika Osborn                24   Lakeland, FL              391    8:57 
   7     27:54  Jordan Christie             20   Lakeland, FL              405    8:59 
   8     28:05  Amy Maslyn                  24   Lakeland, FL              418    9:03 
   9     28:10  Jamie Smith                 24   Lakeland, FL              421    9:04 
  10     28:24  Courtney Wheary             21   Lakeland, FL              435    9:09 
  11     28:57  Lauren Brock                21   Winter Haven, FL          473    9:19 
  12     29:14  Christina Poss              24   Lakeland, FL              488    9:25 
  13     29:28  Sarah West                  22   Mulberry, FL              507    9:29 
  14     30:17  Gabrielle Magill            23   Lakeland, FL              555    9:45 
  15     30:37  Sierra Scofield             23   Apopka, FL                574    9:52 
  16     30:41  Meg Shaw                    20   Lakeland, FL              578    9:53 
  17     30:43  Courtney Williams           21   Lakeland, FL              584    9:54 
  18     31:34  Ashley Gendron              24   Lakeland, FL              639   10:10 
  19     32:38  Lindsey Robinson            23   Lakeland, FL              691   10:30 
  20     32:41  Allison Mawhinny            21   Lakeland, FL              697   10:32 
  21     33:08  Kristen Guy                 23   Lakeland, FL              715   10:40 
  22     34:05  Kaitlyn Athans              23   Lakeland, FL              755   10:58 
  23     34:19  Hannah Jordan               23   Lakeland, FL              764   11:03 
  24     34:34  Jenna Owen                  24   Lithia, FL                777   11:08 
  25     34:45  Krista Hulzebos             24   Lakeland, FL              786   11:12 
  26     35:17  Nora Shuler                 23   Lakeland, FL              810   11:22 
  27     37:20  Adrienne Drapiza            22   Lakeland, FL              874   12:01 
  28     38:09  Jenna Bennett               21   Lakeland, FL              910   12:17 
  29     38:57  Alexandria Seekings         24   Lakeland, FL              938   12:33 
  30     38:59  Lindsay Metler              22   Winter Haven, FL          940   12:33 
  31     39:29  Brooke Adams                20   Lake Wales, FL            955   12:43 
  32     40:22  Abby Lancaster              20   Lakeland, FL              979   13:00 
  33     40:35  Brittany Dawkins            24   Mulberry, FL              986   13:04 
  34     40:51  Jenna Reynolds              24   Mulberry, FL              996   13:09 
  35     41:54  Christina Skitka            21   Wachula, FL              1018   13:29 
  36     41:54  Leanna Himrod               22   Bowling Green, FL        1019   13:30 
  37     42:11  Cayley Abrado               21   Lakeland, FL             1026   13:35 
  38     42:12  Victoria Ford               20   Winter Haven, FL         1027   13:35 
  39     43:39  Rachel Van Middlesworth     21   Lakeland, FL             1055   14:03 
  40     44:35  Meagan Miller               23   Polk City, FL            1071   14:21 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     17:39  Cole Bataille               29   Winter Haven, FL            8    5:41 
   2     19:13  Brian Durden                26   Lakeland, FL               23    6:11 
   3     20:53  Benjamin Arnold             26   Lakeland, FL               57    6:44 
   4     22:04  Ben Reynolds                28   Mulberry, FL               97    7:07 
   5     22:12  Jonathan Wilson             29   Lakeland, FL              103    7:09 
   6     22:30  Eli Perez                   26   Winter Haven, FL          111    7:15 
   7     22:52  Jason Goddard               29   Lakeland, FL              124    7:22 
   8     22:55  Lance Gassert               29   Lakeland, FL              127    7:23 
   9     23:03  Jon McQuillen               26   Lakeland, FL              135    7:25 
  10     23:10  Joel Mailly                 26   Winter Haven, FL          141    7:28 
  11     24:30  Chris Oszust                28   Brandon, FL               199    7:53 
  12     24:35  Ryan Bloodworth             28   Lakeland, FL              204    7:55 
  13     24:40  Sean McCafferty             27   Lakeland, FL              211    7:57 
  14     24:55  Jc Butler                   27   Lakeland, FL              226    8:02 
  15     25:06  Jose Vazquez                26   Lakeland, FL              240    8:05 
  16     25:20  Adam Summeralls             29   Winter Haven, FL          261    8:09 
  17     25:53  Seth Kalogianes             28   Lakeland, FL              282    8:20 
  18     25:56  Kyle Miller                 27   Lakeland, FL              285    8:21 
  19     26:14  Michael McArthur            27   Lakeland, FL              296    8:27 
  20     26:19  Kevin Walker                28   Lakeland, FL              299    8:29 
  21     26:44  Sean Davidson               29   Tampa, FL                 316    8:37 
  22     27:00  Aaron Himrod                25   Lithia, FL                342    8:42 
  23     27:25  Josh Cranor                 27   Mulberry, FL              358    8:50 
  24     27:37  Eric Donley                 27   Lakeland, FL              380    8:54 
  25     27:39  Mike Porte                  25   Ft. Pierce, FL            383    8:54 
  26     27:44  Joshua Williams             26   Lakeland, FL              388    8:56 
  27     29:28  Bradley West                25   Lakeland, FL              506    9:29 
  28     31:07  Andrew Grenade              26   Lakeland, FL              618   10:01 
  29     33:23  Russell Klim                27   Lakeland, FL              728   10:45 
  30     34:36  Nolen Bailey                27   Lakeland, FL              779   11:08 
  31     35:36  Justin Capko                26   Lakeland, FL              823   11:28 
  32     36:07  Kurts Braun                 29   Lakeland, FL              842   11:38 
  33     36:27  Peter Moretuzzo             27   Valrico, FL               850   11:44 
  34     36:52  Brian Smith                 26   Winter Haven, FL          865   11:52 
  35     39:28  Erik Dorman                 27   Lakeland, FL              953   12:42 
  36     40:52  Scott Comer                 27   Davenport, FL             997   13:10 
  37     41:14  Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL           1003   13:17 
  38     41:34  Adem Dorman                 29   Jacksonville, FL         1011   13:23 
  39     46:47  Raul Lupericio              28   Lakeland, FL             1100   15:04 
  40     47:35  Zachary Crum                26   Lakeland, FL             1116   15:19 
  41     51:30  Ricky Burgess Jr            27   Lakeland, FL             1154   16:35 
  42   1:02:06  Brett Toward                26   Lakeland, FL             1195   20:00 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     22:15  Rebecca Zarbo               25   Lakeland, FL              107    7:10 
   2     23:03  Dinah Oszust                26   Brandon, FL               134    7:25 
   3     23:13  Talley Felger               27   Lakeland, FL              144    7:29 
   4     24:19  Julia Craven                29   Lakeland, FL              186    7:50 
   5     24:20  Barbara Cagle               25   Lakeland, FL              187    7:50 
   6     24:37  Melissa Crawford            28   Lakeland, FL              206    7:56 
   7     24:51  Lindsey Richardson          28   Lakeland, FL              223    8:00 
   8     24:54  Tara Davidson               29   Tampa, FL                 224    8:01 
   9     24:59  Erin Rothrock               28   Lakeland, FL              235    8:03 
  10     25:16  Kim Vazquez                 26   Lakeland, FL              255    8:08 
  11     25:18  Corrie Williams             28   Lakeland, FL              258    8:09 
  12     25:35  Pamela Miller               26   Plant City, FL            273    8:14 
  13     25:46  Sara Butler                 28   Lakeland, FL              276    8:18 
  14     26:12  Jessica Joyner              26   Lakeland, FL              293    8:26 
  15     26:42  Kim Flynn                   27   Lakeland, FL              315    8:36 
  16     26:45  Alyssa Carey                25   Lakeland, FL              318    8:37 
  17     27:31  Mindy Dymon                 29   Lakeland, FL              366    8:52 
  18     27:31  Amanda Schiebel             29   Lakeland, FL              367    8:52 
  19     27:32  Elizabeth Faneca            28   Lakeland, FL              368    8:52 
  20     27:39  Andrea Porte                29   Ft. Pierce, FL            382    8:54 
  21     27:41  Monica Landers              27   Tampa, FL                 385    8:55 
  22     28:04  Sarah Jacobs                27   Lakeland, FL              417    9:03 
  23     28:18  Stacy Benner                29   Lakeland, FL              429    9:07 
  24     28:25  Erika Stull                 28   Lakeland, FL              439    9:09 
  25     28:35  Hunter Dorman               26   Lakeland, FL              449    9:12 
  26     29:05  Katie Worthington           28   Lakeland, FL              483    9:22 
  27     29:20  Mary Orlowski               29   Lakeland, FL              495    9:27 
  28     29:22  Nicole McHargue             25   Lakeland, FL              499    9:28 
  29     29:24  Emily Allen                 25   Lakeland, FL              502    9:28 
  30     29:47  Shannon Dolinger            26   Winter Haven, FL          526    9:35 
  31     29:59  Heather Stewart             27   Lady Lake, FL             542    9:39 
  32     30:13  Courtney Athans             26   Lakeland, FL              550    9:44 
  33     30:20  Cj Balliett                 28   Lakeland, FL              559    9:46 
  34     30:46  Ashley Agnini               26   Lakeland, FL              589    9:55 
  35     30:56  Mary Beth Rutledge          27   Lakeland, FL              605    9:58 
  36     31:02  Melissa Singletary          28   Bartow, FL                610   10:00 
  37     31:03  Amy Milling                 26   Lakeland, FL              612   10:00 
  38     31:07  Leighanne Grenade           25   Lakeland, FL              617   10:01 
  39     31:17  Erika Landers               28   Tampa, FL                 623   10:04 
  40     31:44  Iradis Jordan               27   Lakeland, FL              648   10:13 
  41     31:46  Stephanie Lewis             27   Lakeland, FL              649   10:14 
  42     31:46  Megan Blicher               27   Lakeland, FL              650   10:14 
  43     31:54  Amanda Wheeler              25   Lakeland, FL              657   10:16 
  44     32:04  Kaylee Barnes               25   Lakeland, FL              662   10:20 
  45     32:19  Annie Catrambone            25   Lakeland, FL              670   10:24 
  46     32:23  Lauren Saunders             26   Lakeland, FL              674   10:26 
  47     32:43  Stephanie Earl              25   Bartow, FL                701   10:32 
  48     32:52  Katie Putz                  25   Lakeland, FL              705   10:35 
  49     33:04  Ashley Thompson             26   Lakeland, FL              711   10:39 
  50     33:16  Amy Bodolay                 27   Lakeland, FL              722   10:43 
  51     33:23  Jenifer Huser               27   Orlando, FL               727   10:45 
  52     34:12  Jen Bishop                  29   Tampa, FL                 761   11:01 
  53     34:12  Kerissa Erwin               25   Tampa, FL                 762   11:01 
  54     34:37  Virginia Matha              29   Lakeland, FL              780   11:09 
  55     34:49  Ashley Bailey               26   Lakeland, FL              791   11:13 
  56     35:01  Serena Brenneman            25   Lakeland, FL              797   11:17 
  57     35:24  Kate Mathews                25   Lakeland, FL              813   11:24 
  58     36:03  Kristi Himrod               25   Lithia, FL                838   11:36 
  59     36:33  Shelley Rossetter           26   Auburndale, FL            857   11:46 
  60     38:25  Brandy Brewner              25   Lake Wales, FL            917   12:22 
  61     38:31  Samantha Hirth              26   Orlando, FL               923   12:24 
  62     38:59  Charith Montanez            29   Auburndale, FL            939   12:33 
  63     39:28  Cassie Sheetz               27   Lakeland, FL              954   12:43 
  64     40:34  Andrea Klockow              27   Lakeland, FL              985   13:04 
  65     41:51  Katie Jeror                 26   Bartow, FL               1016   13:28 
  66     42:09  Allison Healy               29   West Hartford, CT        1024   13:35 
  67     42:18  Destiny Barker              28   Lake Wales, FL           1028   13:37 
  68     45:23  Brandi Arnold               28   Lakeland, FL             1080   14:37 
  69     46:37  Jessica Lewis               28   Lakeland, FL             1096   15:00 
  70     46:47  Erica Jordan                26   Lakeland, FL             1101   15:04 
  71     47:34  Heather Comer               28   Davenport, FL            1113   15:19 
  72     51:43  Kelley Tarte                26   Tampa, FL                1156   16:39 
  73     54:32  Cayleigh Schley             25   Mulberry, FL             1171   17:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     17:34  Jesse Cookson               32   Lakeland, FL                6    5:40 
   2     19:00  Zach Duncan                 34   Lakeland, FL               20    6:07 
   3     19:00  Jonathan Link               32   Lakeland, FL               21    6:07 
   4     19:17  Theo Ibarra                 33   Dover, FL                  25    6:13 
   5     20:47  Brad Stainsby               30   Lakeland, FL               53    6:42 
   6     20:49  Ben Johnson                 31   Mulberry, FL               55    6:42 
   7     21:11  Adam Roberts                32   Auburndale, FL             62    6:50 
   8     21:28  Ryan Edrington              30   Lakeland, FL               73    6:55 
   9     21:29  Keith Alam                  33   Lakeland, FL               74    6:55 
  10     21:29  Bryan Schoon                34   Lakeland, FL               75    6:55 
  11     21:35  Peter Schiebel              30   Lakeland, FL               78    6:57 
  12     22:00  Justin Young                33   Lakeland, FL               90    7:05 
  13     22:01  Brent Oravits               34   Lakeland, FL               92    7:05 
  14     22:09  Michael Rodriguez           31   Lakeland, FL              100    7:08 
  15     22:54  Tim Marsh                   34   Lakeland, FL              126    7:23 
  16     23:30  Steve Straub                32   Mulberry, FL              156    7:34 
  17     23:32  Chuck Langford              32   Plant City, FL            159    7:35 
  18     23:46  Cory Bryant                 32   Bartow, FL                165    7:39 
  19     24:22  Andy Hawks                  33   Lakeland, FL              190    7:51 
  20     24:22  Timothy Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL              191    7:51 
  21     24:26  Matthew Kincade             30   Lakeland, FL              195    7:52 
  22     24:38  Tim Hoeft                   30   Lakeland, FL              207    7:56 
  23     24:44  James Perigo                32   Tampa, FL                 215    7:58 
  24     24:48  Kyle Jordan                 30   Lakeland, FL              222    7:59 
  25     25:08  Nick Ross                   33   Lakeland, FL              242    8:06 
  26     25:13  Jeff Hanshaw                34   Lakeland, FL              251    8:07 
  27     25:19  Brad Williams               30   Lakeland, FL              259    8:09 
  28     25:19  Michael Dodge               31   Lakeland, FL              260    8:09 
  29     25:22  Ryan Zarbo                  30   Lakeland, FL              263    8:10 
  30     25:33  Brad Terry                  31   Auburndale, FL            270    8:14 
  31     25:42  Mical Slater                32   Lakeland, FL              275    8:17 
  32     25:52  James Sidou                 34   Mulberry, FL              281    8:20 
  33     25:56  Brendt Talcott              31   Lakeland, FL              284    8:21 
  34     26:09  Rob Rhinesmith              34   Valrico, FL               291    8:25 
  35     26:11  Gregory Kniss               31   Lakeland, FL              292    8:26 
  36     26:37  Jason Livermore             34   Lakeland, FL              309    8:34 
  37     26:41  Brian Howell                32   Winter Haven, FL          314    8:36 
  38     26:50  Keith Brantley              34   Lakeland, FL              331    8:39 
  39     27:11  Terry Dolinger              30   Winter Haven, FL          350    8:45 
  40     27:13  Jason Anders                32   Lakeland, FL              351    8:46 
  41     27:33  Ryan Faircloth              32   Lakeland, FL              371    8:53 
  42     28:01  Nathan Garcia               34   Lakeland, FL              411    9:01 
  43     28:04  Srinivas Iyengar            33   Lakeland, FL              416    9:02 
  44     28:13  Chris McArthur              30   Lakeland, FL              425    9:05 
  45     28:39  Eric Pierce                 34   Mulberry, FL              455    9:14 
  46     29:22  Steven Lamons               32   Mulberry, FL              498    9:28 
  47     29:44  Andrew Liggett              33   Lakeland, FL              524    9:35 
  48     30:20  Eric Leclerc                32   St. Petersburg, FL        561    9:46 
  49     30:38  Frank Castiglione           34   Lakeland, FL              576    9:52 
  50     30:49  Jason Bowman                33   Lakeland, FL              592    9:55 
  51     30:53  Nick Stinnett               32   Lakeland, FL              600    9:57 
  52     31:25  Benjamin Lefrancois         33   Lakeland, FL              628   10:07 
  53     32:01  Christopher Piazza          31   Lakeland, FL              661   10:19 
  54     32:57  Chadwick Bearden            31   Lakeland, FL              706   10:37 
  55     33:37  Paul Armeni                 33   Polk City, FL             734   10:50 
  56     34:11  Jason Stafford              31   Lakeland, FL              759   11:00 
  57     34:24  Blaine Patterson            33   Lakeland, FL              770   11:05 
  58     34:41  Adam Rogers                 32   Lakeland, FL              784   11:10 
  59     35:09  Robert Snider               33   Land O Lakes, FL          807   11:19 
  60     35:23  Dustin Dodd                 31   Mulberry, FL              812   11:24 
  61     35:31  Trent Ross                  33   Lakeland, FL              819   11:26 
  62     35:58  Stuart Caudill              31   Lakeland, FL              834   11:35 
  63     36:29  Brian Warthen               32   Lakeland, FL              852   11:45 
  64     36:47  Patrick Murphy              31   Lakeland, FL              862   11:51 
  65     37:29  Sean Schrenker              32   Auburndale, FL            881   12:04 
  66     39:54  Joe Llorens                 33   Lakeland, FL              965   12:51 
  67     40:08  Chris Hughes                31   Lakeland, FL              971   12:55 
  68     46:16  Michael Ahlschwede          33   Lakeland, FL             1092   14:54 
  69     48:19  Seth Rollins                31   Lakeland, FL             1122   15:34 
  70     54:49  Kyle Lamb                   34   Lakeland, FL             1173   17:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     20:26  Julie Jerue                 34   Lakeland, FL               46    6:35 
   2     20:56  Katrina Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL               59    6:45 
   3     21:26  Kristin Coker               31   Lakeland, FL               71    6:54 
   4     21:32  Rebecca Wroten              31   Lakeland, FL               76    6:56 
   5     24:10  Jeanette Wallace            34   Lakeland, FL              181    7:47 
   6     24:43  Kelly Jones                 33   Lakeland, FL              213    7:58 
   7     24:56  Kristy Austin               33   Lakeland, FL              231    8:02 
   8     25:34  Kristi Dierickx             34   Lakeland, FL              272    8:14 
   9     26:01  Brandy Glickewell           32   Lakeland, FL              286    8:23 
  10     26:13  Katherine Booth             31   Mulberry, FL              294    8:26 
  11     26:24  Arleen Hernandez            34   Atlanta, GA               301    8:30 
  12     26:55  Jamie Dodge                 32   Lakeland, FL              336    8:40 
  13     27:33  Jennifer Patterson          31   Lakeland, FL              370    8:52 
  14     28:19  Wendy Miller                30   Lakeland, FL              432    9:07 
  15     28:24  Julie Ball                  34   Lakeland, FL              437    9:09 
  16     28:26  Alicia Gravel               30   Lake Wales, FL            441    9:09 
  17     28:30  Jodie Peace                 30   Plant City, FL            444    9:11 
  18     28:31  Tiki Strickland             32   Plant City, FL            445    9:11 
  19     28:37  Joyce Hepscher              33   Tampa, FL                 452    9:13 
  20     28:38  Angie Davidson              34   Lakeland, FL              453    9:13 
  21     28:52  Sarah Schlobohm             30   Lakeland, FL              469    9:18 
  22     29:06  Allyson Broxotn             33   Plant City, FL            484    9:22 
  23     29:29  Ileana Kniss                31   Lakeland, FL              509    9:30 
  24     29:39  Karen Nugent                34   Davenport, FL             518    9:33 
  25     30:16  Jj Spann                    34   Lakeland, FL              553    9:45 
  26     30:28  Jenn Gosline                34   Lakeland, FL              568    9:49 
  27     30:42  Sandy Johnson               30   Mulberry, FL              579    9:53 
  28     30:48  Lindy Duncan                34   Lakeland, FL              591    9:55 
  29     30:49  Heather Bowman              31   Lakeland, FL              594    9:55 
  30     30:54  Leigh Killian               34   Lakeland, FL              601    9:57 
  31     30:58  Melissa Leonard             32   Gainesvile, FL            607    9:58 
  32     31:02  Briana Buczek               30   Lakeland, FL              611   10:00 
  33     31:16  Allison Alfonso             33   Wesley Chapel, FL         622   10:04 
  34     31:43  Andrea Albritton            32   Mulberry, FL              647   10:13 
  35     31:47  Ana Hughes                  31   Lakeland, FL              651   10:14 
  36     32:18  Erin Hyland                 30   Lakeland, FL              669   10:24 
  37     32:20  Michelle Hinds              31   Lakeland, FL              672   10:25 
  38     32:23  April Wilson                31   Fl, FL                    675   10:26 
  39     32:39  Susan Lefrancois            33   Lakeland, FL              692   10:31 
  40     33:09  Jill Giddens                32   Lakeland, FL              718   10:40 
  41     33:22  Jaime Chestnut              31   Lakeland, FL              726   10:45 
  42     33:39  Jessica Roberts             34   Lakeland, FL              735   10:50 
  43     34:20  Nicolette Dodd              30   Mulberry, FL              766   11:03 
  44     34:24  Lindsay Llorens             30   Lakeland, FL              768   11:05 
  45     34:24  Kim Mayes                   34   Lakeland, FL              769   11:05 
  46     34:32  Nicole Carleton             33   Lakeland, FL              774   11:07 
  47     35:04  Katie Decker                34   Lakeland, FL              801   11:18 
  48     35:06  Leeanne Lowell              34   Lakeland, FL              803   11:18 
  49     35:29  Laura Hagwood               31   Lakeland, FL              817   11:26 
  50     35:43  Jessica Kostella            30   Lakeland, FL              825   11:30 
  51     36:01  Shira Nelson                31   Lutz, FL                  836   11:36 
  52     36:08  Beth Pendry                 31   Mulberry, FL              843   11:38 
  53     37:29  Carissa Schrenker           31   Auburndale, FL            880   12:04 
  54     37:40  Carrie Vessels              33   Lakeland, FL              891   12:08 
  55     38:03  Candice Phillips            32   Lakeland, FL              904   12:15 
  56     38:28  Ashley Scarpa               31   Lakeland, FL              920   12:23 
  57     38:45  Nichole Rhinesmith          34   Valrico, FL               933   12:29 
  58     38:51  Lesley Cook                 31   Lakeland, FL              936   12:31 
  59     38:57  Carmen Yancey               33   Lakeland, FL              937   12:33 
  60     39:02  Heather Fuentes             34   Mulberry, FL              941   12:34 
  61     39:06  Mandy Ledington             34   Brooksville, FL           942   12:35 
  62     39:09  Nicole Beltz                34   Lakeland, FL              945   12:36 
  63     39:23  Tammy King                  33   Auburndale, FL            950   12:41 
  64     39:28  Eugenia Ibarra              31   Lakeland, FL              952   12:42 
  65     39:45  Christy Hopkins             32   Lakeland, FL              962   12:48 
  66     39:53  Tracy McHenry               32   Lakeland, FL              964   12:51 
  67     40:04  Melissa Groce               31   Bartow, FL                969   12:54 
  68     40:20  Emily Tait                  30   Mulberry, FL              976   12:59 
  69     40:21  Jennifer Westdorp           32   Tifton, GA                977   13:00 
  70     40:44  Jill Simmons                30   Bartow, FL                992   13:07 
  71     40:55  Stephanie Langford          32   Plant City, FL            998   13:11 
  72     41:10  Roxy Feit                   30   Lakeland, FL             1001   13:15 
  73     41:15  Elizabeth Dunham            33   Wesley  Chapel, FL       1005   13:17 
  74     41:15  Carolyn Butler              31   Lakeland, FL             1006   13:17 
  75     41:50  Meghan Streets              33   Lakeland, FL             1014   13:28 
  76     41:50  Leah Kirby                  33   Lakeland, FL             1015   13:28 
  77     42:07  Melissa Hollingsworth       31   Lakeland, FL             1022   13:34 
  78     42:25  Elizabeth McCoy             34   Tampa, FL                1032   13:40 
  79     42:57  Anna Brown                  33   Lakeland, FL             1040   13:50 
  80     43:09  Patricia Johnston           33   Lakeland, FL             1044   13:54 
  81     43:41  April Hershberger           32   Lakeland, FL             1056   14:04 
  82     46:44  Michelle McCarthy           30   Lakeland, FL             1099   15:03 
  83     46:59  Kathryn Senkarik            30   Lakeland, FL             1102   15:08 
  84     47:00  Jennifer Jones              30   Lakeland, FL             1103   15:08 
  85     47:34  Leslee Shiver               33   Lakeland, FL             1112   15:19 
  86     47:34  Chantelle Hrubes            32   Lakeland, FL             1114   15:19 
  87     47:34  Talitha Bean                30   Lakeland, FL             1115   15:19 
  88     47:42  Jennifer Brenner            33   Winter Haven, FL         1118   15:22 
  89     48:43  Megan Wrehsnig              30   Lakeland, FL             1127   15:41 
  90     51:24  Sarah Willett               34   Winter Haven, FL         1152   16:33 
  91     52:13  Tracie Upton                31   Lakeland, FL             1159   16:49 
  92     54:52  Kelly Cornwall              34   Lakeland, FL             1175   17:40 
  93     58:27  Donna Brackin               30   Lakeland, FL             1188   18:49 
  94     59:31  Melissa Harp                32   Bartow, FL               1191   19:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     20:01  Keith Barthelme             35   Lakeland, FL               38    6:27 
   2     20:15  Angel Sanchez               35   Winter Haven, FL           40    6:31 
   3     20:15  Bryan Graydon               38   Lakeland, FL               41    6:31 
   4     20:20  Justin Miller               35   Lakeland, FL               43    6:33 
   5     20:38  Clint Holmes                35   Lakeland, FL               51    6:39 
   6     20:40  David Woolverton            37   Lakeland, FL               52    6:39 
   7     21:14  Brian Lowder                37   Lakeland, FL               64    6:50 
   8     21:28  Dean Borchers               39   Lakeland, FL               72    6:55 
   9     21:33  Scott Bowne                 37   Lakeland, FL               77    6:57 
  10     21:50  Anthony Mortimer            39   Jacksonville, FL           84    7:02 
  11     22:04  Chris Leverett              37   Lakeland, FL               96    7:06 
  12     22:11  Craig Evans                 38   Lakeland, FL              102    7:09 
  13     22:16  Jack Ryals                  36   Lakeland, FL              108    7:10 
  14     22:33  Paul Zicuis                 37   Lakeland, FL              112    7:16 
  15     23:02  Robert Streets              39   Lakeland, FL              133    7:25 
  16     23:08  Dino Harrison               36   Lakeland, FL              136    7:27 
  17     23:11  Trent Glenn                 35   Lakeland, FL              142    7:28 
  18     23:20  Mark Maglischo              39   Lakeland, FL              150    7:31 
  19     23:29  Bart Allen                  35   Lakeland, FL              155    7:34 
  20     23:32  Ross Kerr                   35   Winter Haven, FL          158    7:35 
  21     23:47  Michael Hayes               39   Lakeland, FL              166    7:40 
  22     24:40  Jeremy Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              210    7:57 
  23     24:45  Shawn Scarborough           38   Lakeland, FL              218    7:58 
  24     25:06  Christopher Whitney         36   Lakeland, FL              241    8:05 
  25     25:09  Shannon Massey              36   Lakeland, FL              243    8:06 
  26     25:09  Hl McConnell                39   Lakeland, FL              244    8:06 
  27     25:50  Donny Peek                  36   Mulberry, FL              279    8:19 
  28     26:34  Billy Adams                 35   Lakeland, FL              306    8:34 
  29     26:48  Clarence Giddens            36   Lakeland, FL              326    8:38 
  30     27:15  Gregory Wilkerson           37   Lakeland, FL              352    8:47 
  31     28:01  Allen Kent                  39   Lakeland, FL              412    9:01 
  32     28:10  Jason Bayes                 37   Lakeland, FL              422    9:04 
  33     28:21  Richard Frost               39   Frankfort, KY             434    9:08 
  34     28:39  Jeff Maiuzzo                38   Lakeland, FL              456    9:14 
  35     28:55  Todd Fulton                 39   Lakeland, FL              471    9:19 
  36     29:07  Tim Orr                     38   Auburndale, FL            485    9:23 
  37     29:19  Billie Boquiren             37   Auburndale, FL            493    9:26 
  38     29:24  Jacob Brenneman             35   Lakeland, FL              500    9:28 
  39     29:38  Kevin Salzlein              37   Lakeland, FL              515    9:33 
  40     29:43  Sean Speakman               37   Lakeland, FL              523    9:34 
  41     29:46  Bill Gustafson              39   Auburndale, FL            525    9:35 
  42     29:49  Guillermo Vasquez           36   Lakeland, FL              529    9:36 
  43     29:54  Christopher Morrison        35   Fort Myers, FL            536    9:38 
  44     30:16  Daniel Munzner              38   Lakeland, FL              554    9:45 
  45     30:32  Anthony Broxton             36   Mulberry, FL              570    9:50 
  46     31:26  Jason Snyder                36   Lakeland, FL              630   10:07 
  47     32:24  Keith Beall                 39   Lakeland, FL              677   10:26 
  48     32:25  Michael Knaisch             35   Lakeland, FL              678   10:26 
  49     33:47  Jose De La Torre            38   Lakeland, FL              740   10:53 
  50     34:48  Chuck Farmerie              39   Lakeland, FL              789   11:13 
  51     35:03  James John                  36   Bartow, FL                799   11:17 
  52     36:26  James Leyte-Vidal           37   Eagle Lake, FL            849   11:44 
  53     37:13  Roland Bean                 36   Lakeland, FL              870   11:59 
  54     38:09  Rick Ravenscraft            38   Mulberry, FL              911   12:17 
  55     38:11  Jeff Hagwood                35   Lakeland, FL              912   12:18 
  56     38:33  Matt Lasseter               36   Lakeland, FL              925   12:25 
  57     39:41  Dan Rutherford              39   Lakeland, FL              959   12:47 
  58     40:05  Darryl Dotherow             37   Bartow, FL                970   12:54 
  59     40:37  Joel Malek                  36   Lakeland, FL              987   13:05 
  60     41:11  Adam Feit                   35   Lakeland, FL             1002   13:16 
  61     41:22  T.K. Christie               37   Plant City, FL           1009   13:19 
  62     51:19  Jason Deleon                35   Dothan, AL               1150   16:31 
  63   1:04:54  Michael Pierpont            37   Lakeland, FL             1200   20:54 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     21:40  Kate Ryals                  36   Lakeland, FL               81    6:59 
   2     22:10  Jennifer Potts              35   Lakeland, FL              101    7:08 
   3     22:53  Jenny Black                 37   Lakeland, FL              125    7:22 
   4     22:59  Katasha Cornwell            35   Dade City, FL             131    7:24 
   5     23:53  Amanda Speakman             35   Lakeland, FL              169    7:41 
   6     24:05  Michele Tucker              37   Lakeland, FL              176    7:46 
   7     24:12  Kimberly Sprouse            38   Lakeland, FL              183    7:48 
   8     24:32  Nicole Almeida              35   Lake Wales, FL            201    7:54 
   9     24:37  Amy Jackson                 35   Lakeland, FL              205    7:56 
  10     24:39  Tammy Bennett               39   Mulberry, FL              209    7:56 
  11     25:00  Abigail Scarborough         36   Lakeland, FL              236    8:03 
  12     25:28  Michelle Sadler             39   Lakeland, FL              267    8:12 
  13     25:51  Mandy Fulton                37   Lakeland, FL              280    8:20 
  14     26:58  Cathy Hayes                 36   Lakeland, FL              339    8:41 
  15     27:26  Bridget Southard            39   Winter Haven, FL          360    8:50 
  16     27:29  Wendy Johnson               36   Lakeland, FL              362    8:51 
  17     27:45  Julie Bowne                 37   Lakeland, FL              389    8:56 
  18     27:57  Sarah Fishel                39   Mulberry, FL              408    9:00 
  19     28:17  Ashley Lamb                 36   Lakeland, FL              427    9:07 
  20     28:35  Heather Ogle                38   Lakeland, FL              447    9:12 
  21     28:35  Ginger Nipper               38   Auburndale, FL            448    9:12 
  22     28:44  Tonya Orr                   37   Auburndale, FL            462    9:15 
  23     29:00  Angeline Nolt               36   Tampa, FL                 476    9:20 
  24     29:25  Tracey Stephens             39   Lakeland, FL              503    9:29 
  25     30:03  Shannon Johnson             38   Lakeland, FL              544    9:41 
  26     30:14  Sharon Lewis                36   Tampa, FL                 552    9:44 
  27     30:32  Emily Cox                   36   Lakeland, FL              571    9:50 
  28     30:33  Andrea Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              573    9:50 
  29     30:38  Jennifer Jorgenson          39   Lakeland, FL              575    9:52 
  30     30:53  Beverly Jucknath            35   Fort Myers, FL            598    9:57 
  31     31:05  Carmen Pedroso              36   Gainesville, FL           613   10:01 
  32     31:25  Zarrin Naqui                36   Orlando, FL               629   10:07 
  33     31:33  Niki Keogh                  37   Lakeland, FL              638   10:10 
  34     31:39  Tammy Quiles                37   Lakeland, FL              646   10:12 
  35     32:37  Jenny Green                 37   Lakeland, FL              690   10:30 
  36     32:41  Ange Long                   39   Winter Haven, FL          696   10:31 
  37     32:59  Michelle Broxton            37   Mulberry, FL              707   10:37 
  38     33:01  Katina Lewis                36   Lakeland, FL              708   10:38 
  39     33:09  Connie Ledington            39   Lakeland, FL              719   10:40 
  40     33:27  Angelia Viles               35   Winter Haven, FL          733   10:46 
  41     33:52  Rebeca Cohen                35   Winter Haven, FL          746   10:54 
  42     33:52  Danielle Boles              36   Lakeland, FL              747   10:54 
  43     34:11  Mylene Sigua                38   Lake Wales, FL            760   11:01 
  44     34:20  Michelle Scarborough        35   Lakeland, FL              765   11:03 
  45     34:22  Christian Wood              39   Lakeland, FL              767   11:04 
  46     34:34  Laura Coyle                 37   Lakeland, FL              778   11:08 
  47     34:43  Heather Russo               38   Lakeland, FL              785   11:11 
  48     34:48  Brenda Davis                39   Lakeland, FL              787   11:12 
  49     34:48  Ann Gaines                  38   Lakeland, FL              788   11:12 
  50     34:54  Amy Plaisted                37   Lakeland, FL              794   11:14 
  51     35:04  Emily Decker                37   Lakeland, FL              800   11:18 
  52     35:08  Paula Sinclair              35   Plant City, FL            805   11:19 
  53     35:24  Jennifer Canady             39   Lakeland, FL              814   11:24 
  54     35:30  Shannon Martin              35   Tampa, FL                 818   11:26 
  55     35:32  Julie Whitney               35   Lakeland, FL              820   11:27 
  56     35:52  Dwann Adamson               37   Auburndale, FL            829   11:33 
  57     36:00  Jennifer Sasser             39   Lakeland, FL              835   11:36 
  58     36:06  Teresa Bernthal             35   Winter Haven, FL          841   11:38 
  59     36:20  Shelee Meeker               38   Lakeland, FL              847   11:42 
  60     36:29  Stephanie Johnson           35   Lakeland, FL              854   11:45 
  61     36:30  Jeni Lamberto               39   Lakeland, FL              855   11:45 
  62     36:36  Kimberly Munzner            37   Kathleen, FL              858   11:47 
  63     36:44  Karen Evans                 36   Bartow, FL                861   11:50 
  64     37:45  Tamay Johnson               38   Lakeland, FL              894   12:09 
  65     37:53  April Willis                38   Lakeland, FL              896   12:12 
  66     38:06  Nicole Cain                 38   Lakeland, FL              908   12:16 
  67     38:18  Melody Othieno              37   Kissimmee, FL             913   12:20 
  68     38:28  Nina Horn                   36   Lakeland, FL              919   12:23 
  69     38:34  Edwina Averette             39   Lakeland, FL              927   12:25 
  70     38:39  Raquel Barrios              38   Lakeland, FL              931   12:27 
  71     39:17  Jessie John                 36   Bartow, FL                947   12:39 
  72     39:42  Constance Rutherford        38   Lakeland, FL              960   12:47 
  73     39:57  Lilly Harris                36   Lakeland, FL              967   12:52 
  74     40:11  Nikke Iturrino              37   Palm Harbor, FL           973   12:56 
  75     40:42  Samantha Leaper             36   Leland, NC                991   13:06 
  76     41:21  Shelley Christie            35   Plant City, FL           1008   13:19 
  77     41:54  Jennifer Sturgis            38   Lakeland, FL             1017   13:29 
  78     42:34  Jessica Woodham             38   Lakeland, FL             1035   13:42 
  79     42:54  Lynn King                   36   Winter Haven, FL         1039   13:49 
  80     43:38  Leigh Anne Viene            39   Babsonpark, FL           1054   14:03 
  81     43:56  Tracy D                     35   Dothan, AL               1057   14:09 
  82     44:54  Pamela Hardigan             36   Lakeland, FL             1074   14:27 
  83     44:58  Amanda Jo Riner             35   Lake Wales, FL           1077   14:29 
  84     45:25  Cynthia Adams               38   Lakeland, FL             1081   14:38 
  85     45:33  Katina Watson               39   Lakealnd, FL             1088   14:40 
  86     47:16  Elizabeth Taylor            38   Tampa, FL                1108   15:13 
  87     47:53  Jennifer Beyer              35   Tampa, FL                1120   15:25 
  88     48:40  Jenifer Hobson              37   Lakeland, FL             1126   15:40 
  89     50:17  Terri Hubbard               39   Lakeland, FL             1137   16:11 
  90     50:24  Katherine Branch            39   Lakeland, FL             1140   16:14 
  91     51:24  Michelle Jarrett            39   Winter Haven, FL         1151   16:33 
  92     58:21  Cindy Barras                37   St. Petersburg, FL       1187   18:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     19:42  Alan Turney                 43   Auburndale, FL             31    6:21 
   2     19:52  Mauricio Crespo             41   Lakeland, FL               33    6:24 
   3     20:16  Mike Johnson                43   Lakeland, FL               42    6:32 
   4     20:35  Michael Keown               40   Winter Haven, FL           50    6:38 
   5     20:52  Jim Mitchell                44   Lakeland, FL               56    6:43 
   6     21:16  Scott Arnold                42   Dade City, FL              68    6:51 
   7     21:54  Michael Marocio             42   Lakeland, FL               86    7:03 
   8     21:55  Tony Trotti Jr.             44   Winter Haven, FL           87    7:04 
   9     22:41  Mark Long                   40   Winter Haven, FL          117    7:18 
  10     23:10  Angelo Martinez             41   Winter Haven, FL          139    7:28 
  11     23:10  Denny Davis                 40   Lakeland, FL              140    7:28 
  12     23:27  Mitchell Harvey             44   Lakeland, FL              154    7:33 
  13     23:36  Jimmy Hiott                 42   Lakeland, FL              161    7:36 
  14     23:48  Brian Philpot               40   Lakeland, FL              167    7:40 
  15     23:51  Adam Novak                  40   Lakeland, FL              168    7:41 
  16     23:54  Steve Parks                 44   Lakeland, FL              171    7:42 
  17     24:25  Troy Vansacik               40   Winter Haven, FL          193    7:52 
  18     24:29  Brandon Little              44   Lakeland, FL              198    7:53 
  19     24:38  Christopher Padilla         40   Menoken, ND               208    7:56 
  20     24:44  Bill Bolden                 42   Lake Wales, FL            214    7:58 
  21     24:47  Stuart Dow                  43   Lakeland, FL              220    7:59 
  22     24:48  Rene Tirado                 43   Lakeland, FL              221    7:59 
  23     25:09  Dirk Klapprott              42   Lakeland, FL              245    8:06 
  24     25:11  Jon Kirk                    42   Lakeland, FL              247    8:07 
  25     25:33  Luis Gutierrez              44   Winter Haven, FL          269    8:14 
  26     27:04  Blake Paul                  41   Lakeland, FL              344    8:43 
  27     27:25  Carlos Capote               43   Auburndale, FL            359    8:50 
  28     27:29  Jimmy Elliott               40   Polk City, FL             363    8:51 
  29     27:35  Jeremy Hornsby              40   Lakeland, FL              373    8:53 
  30     27:40  Keith Jordan                44   Lake Alfred, FL           384    8:55 
  31     27:52  Patrick Ball                42   Lakeland, FL              401    8:58 
  32     28:33  Chuck Jorgenson             44   Lakeland, FL              446    9:12 
  33     29:08  Martin Frior                40   Winter Haven, FL          486    9:23 
  34     29:36  David Brewer                42   Haines City, FL           513    9:32 
  35     29:38  John Skiles                 40   Lakeland, FL              517    9:33 
  36     29:40  Ken Wieck                   42   Mulberry, FL              520    9:33 
  37     29:40  Eric Pickles                41   Bartow, FL                521    9:33 
  38     30:06  Neil Whiteman               40   Lakeland, FL              545    9:42 
  39     30:12  Steve Nuilas                40   San Antonio, FL           549    9:44 
  40     30:42  Stephen Rosenkranz          40   Lakeland, FL              580    9:53 
  41     30:43  Jim Hohmann                 44   Winter Haven, FL          581    9:53 
  42     30:46  Rich Polin                  42   Lakeland, FL              588    9:55 
  43     30:54  Steve Schmaedele            43   Lakeland, FL              602    9:57 
  44     31:05  Reji Scarborough            41   Lakeland, FL              615   10:01 
  45     31:18  Ron Averette                42   Lakeland, FL              625   10:05 
  46     31:32  Bryan Sullivan              42   Bartow, FL                636   10:09 
  47     31:50  Dave Hall                   43   Lakeland, FL              656   10:15 
  48     31:56  Michael Slakman             44   Palmetto Bay, FL          658   10:17 
  49     32:10  Tim Coyle                   44   Lakeland, FL              666   10:21 
  50     32:20  Edward Cain                 40   Lakeland, FL              671   10:25 
  51     32:25  Christain Kovac             41   Saraasota, FL             679   10:26 
  52     33:08  Jeff Johnson                40   Lakeland, FL              717   10:40 
  53     33:26  David Wilson                41   Winter Haven, FL          732   10:46 
  54     33:40  Joseph Szarnych             41   Bartow, FL                737   10:50 
  55     34:40  Brad Neel                   42   Lakeland, FL              783   11:10 
  56     35:19  Gene Anderson               41   Lakeland, FL              811   11:22 
  57     37:22  Chris Brazzeal              40   Valrico, FL               875   12:02 
  58     40:21  Brian Bolton                43   Lakeland, FL              978   13:00 
  59     40:33  Dan Kinsey                  40   Lakeland, FL              983   13:03 
  60     41:42  James Hardigan              40   Lakeland, FL             1012   13:26 
  61     44:34  David King                  44   Davenport, FL            1067   14:21 
  62     44:34  Clifford Wilkinson          40   Davenport, FL            1070   14:21 
  63     45:21  Jonathan Sneen              42   Tampa, FL                1079   14:36 
  64     45:32  Terry Watson                44   Mulberry, FL             1087   14:40 
  65     46:37  Clifford Orlando            40   Lakeland, FL             1097   15:00 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     23:45  Christine Beall             44   Lakeland, FL              164    7:39 
   2     26:16  Donna McWilliams            40   Lakeland, FL              297    8:28 
   3     26:27  Mickie Rogers               42   Lakeland, FL              303    8:31 
   4     26:52  Gretchen Wood               40   Lakeland, FL              332    8:39 
   5     27:09  Laura Reuss                 43   Lakeland, FL              348    8:45 
   6     27:47  Nicole Wood                 42   Lakeland, FL              394    8:57 
   7     28:12  Becky Koch                  43   Valrico, FL               424    9:05 
   8     28:18  Angie Hollowell             41   Winter Haven, FL          428    9:07 
   9     28:55  Carmela Lancaster           44   Lakeland, FM              470    9:19 
  10     29:02  Kathy Fulton                40   Auburndale, FL            479    9:21 
  11     29:12  Nikki McConnell             40   Lakeland, FL              487    9:24 
  12     29:32  Kellen Lewis                44   Plant City, FL            511    9:31 
  13     29:38  Stacey Ethridge             41   Lakeland, FL              514    9:33 
  14     30:56  Tricia Adams                43   Lake Wales, FL            604    9:58 
  15     30:58  Tisha Foster                41   Auburndale, FL            608    9:58 
  16     31:05  Vicki Walker                44   Lakeland, FL              614   10:01 
  17     31:36  Beth Davis                  41   Plant City, FL            641   10:11 
  18     31:37  Thea Cook                   43   Lakeland, FL              643   10:11 
  19     31:38  Anita Wise                  44   Lakeland, FL              644   10:11 
  20     31:39  Caroline Dees               40   Mulberry, FL              645   10:11 
  21     32:16  Ronda Davis                 40   Lakeland, FL              668   10:24 
  22     32:26  Jane Black                  43   Lakeland, FL              681   10:27 
  23     32:29  Ruth Ericson                41   Lakeland, FL              684   10:28 
  24     32:37  Tara Jones                  41   Lakeland, FL              689   10:30 
  25     33:40  Amy Shafer                  40   Winter Haven, FL          738   10:51 
  26     33:53  Kathy Neel                  42   Lakeland, FL              748   10:55 
  27     34:33  Sheila Hobby                43   Zephyrhills, FL           775   11:08 
  28     34:33  Rhonda Ellison              41   Dade City, FL             776   11:08 
  29     34:38  Debby Cerra                 44   Winter Haven, FL          781   11:09 
  30     34:56  Julie Peterson              41   Lakeland, FL              795   11:15 
  31     36:04  Tori Lehman                 42   Lakeland, FL              839   11:37 
  32     36:30  Karina Solorzano-Klapprott  42   Lakeland, FL              856   11:45 
  33     37:08  Virginia MacE               40   Winter Haven, FL          869   11:58 
  34     37:16  Debbie Ethridge             41   Lakeland, FL              873   12:00 
  35     37:22  Amy Gibson                  43   Lakeland, FL              876   12:02 
  36     37:33  Lori Massaro                42   Lakeland, FL              885   12:05 
  37     37:56  Mary Mangus                 44   Lakeland, FL              898   12:13 
  38     38:20  Debbie Hannifan             41   Lakeland, FL              914   12:21 
  39     38:26  Sharon Radford              44   Lakeland, FL              918   12:22 
  40     38:35  Teresa Patrick              44   Lakeland, FL              928   12:25 
  41     39:18  Lora Weaver                 40   Lakeland, FL              948   12:39 
  42     39:38  June Vasquez                40   Lakeland, FL              958   12:46 
  43     40:33  Melissa Kinsey              40   Lakeland, FL              984   13:04 
  44     40:47  Darlene Brewer              40   Haines City, FL           993   13:08 
  45     42:22  Tracy Jones                 44   Lakeland, FL             1030   13:39 
  46     42:51  Cheryl Jordan               44   Lake Alfred, FL          1038   13:48 
  47     43:03  Amanda Jordan               42   Dade City, FL            1042   13:52 
  48     43:11  Audra Siler Claypool        42   Lakeland, FL             1046   13:54 
  49     43:11  Amy Smith                   43   Vero Beach, FL           1047   13:54 
  50     43:35  Tammy Wright                40   Lakeland, FL             1052   14:02 
  51     43:36  Erica Mortimer              40   Jacksonville, FL         1053   14:02 
  52     44:30  Victoria Stinnett           43   Lutz, FL                 1065   14:20 
  53     45:30  Candace Shim                40   Lakeland, FL             1085   14:39 
  54     45:40  Tonja Wade                  41   Lakeland, FL             1090   14:42 
  55     49:15  Stacy Gearhart              43   Lakeland, FL             1129   15:51 
  56     49:57  Tina Moorman                40   Lakeland, FL             1134   16:05 
  57     50:18  Christina Lee               40   Lakeland, FL             1139   16:12 
  58     51:05  Carol Rivers                44   Lakeland, FL             1146   16:27 
  59     51:12  Heather Murphy-Kemp         44   Orlando, FL              1148   16:29 
  60     51:24  Teresa Warren               44   Winter Haven, FL         1153   16:33 
  61     51:33  Amy Wilkinson               44   Winter Haven, FL         1155   16:36 
  62     52:13  Jannet Lewis                44   Lakeland, FL             1160   16:49 
  63     53:35  Theresa Ohrmund             43   Lakeland, FL             1167   17:15 
  64     54:30  Tammie Durocher             41   Lakeland, FL             1169   17:33 
  65     54:31  Ann Odom                    44   Mulberry, FL             1170   17:33 
  66     55:38  Marsha Molhem               40   Clearwater, FL           1181   17:55 
  67     55:59  Jae Adams                   40   Bartow, FL               1184   18:02 
  68     57:27  Kimberly Mathews            43   Lake Wales, FL           1186   18:30 
  69     59:30  Bonnie Hicks                42   Bartow, FL               1190   19:09 
  70   1:04:22  Lisa Ellis                  40   Bartow, FL               1198   20:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     18:11  Eddie Nesmith               46   Winter Haven, FL           10    5:51 
   2     19:29  Sebastian Hernandez         45   Lakeland, FL               27    6:17 
   3     19:42  Rod Crowley                 49   Lakeland, FL               30    6:21 
   4     21:15  Peter Vandenboom            47   Winter Haven, FL           65    6:51 
   5     21:46  Carl Lewis                  46   Plant City, FL             83    7:01 
   6     23:09  Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL              137    7:28 
   7     23:15  Chuck McDanal               46   Lakeland, FL              146    7:29 
   8     23:15  Bill Sites                  49   Lakeland, FL              147    7:29 
   9     23:43  Brian Bernard               47   Lakeland, FL              163    7:38 
  10     23:59  Steven Whitted              47   Bradley, FL               173    7:43 
  11     24:18  Bill Adams                  47   Plant City, FL            185    7:50 
  12     25:02  Woody Peeples               47   Lakeland, FL              238    8:04 
  13     25:11  Tony Longa                  46   Lakeland, FL              246    8:07 
  14     26:18  Wesley Beck                 45   Lakeland, FL              298    8:28 
  15     26:45  Joe McCoy                   49   Auburndale, FL            319    8:37 
  16     26:49  Loran Williams              46   Lakeland, FL              327    8:38 
  17     26:50  George Kirk                 46   Orlando, FL               329    8:38 
  18     27:30  Walt Palen                  47   Lakeland, FL              364    8:51 
  19     27:46  David Choate                47   Lakeland, FL              392    8:57 
  20     27:53  Mark Miley                  49   Lakeland, FL              404    8:59 
  21     28:02  James Conaghan              47   Plant City, FL            413    9:02 
  22     28:16  Mike Kemp                   45   Orlando, FL               426    9:06 
  23     28:40  Daniel Jones                46   Odessa, FL                457    9:14 
  24     28:49  John Scimone                47   Lakeland, FL              465    9:17 
  25     29:02  Darin Gross                 46   Davenport, FL             478    9:21 
  26     29:52  Andy Ericson                49   Lakeland, FL              532    9:37 
  27     29:53  Glenn Bates                 47   Lakeland, FL              534    9:38 
  28     30:11  Raju Gandhi                 49   Lakeland, FL              547    9:43 
  29     30:28  Robert Rehn                 48   Mulberry, FL              567    9:49 
  30     30:50  Ivan Nelson                 47   Mulberry, FL              596    9:56 
  31     30:51  Web Phillips                49   Lakeland, FL              597    9:56 
  32     31:06  Larry Davis                 46   Auburndale, FL            616   10:01 
  33     31:23  Jeffrey Bates               45   Winter Haven, FL          627   10:06 
  34     31:28  Rob Lucido                  49   Lakeland, FL              633   10:08 
  35     31:57  John Pierce                 47   Lakeland, FL              659   10:17 
  36     32:24  John McGrath                47   Lakeland, FL              676   10:26 
  37     35:11  Jeff Fuller                 46   Lakeland, FL              808   11:20 
  38     35:54  Jeffery Musser              46   Lakeland, FL              830   11:34 
  39     36:43  Richard Snider              48   Lakeland, FL              860   11:50 
  40     36:57  Tom Beall                   47   Lakeland, FL              866   11:54 
  41     37:31  Joseph Massaro              46   Lakeland, FL              882   12:05 
  42     37:58  Rex Prince                  47   Lakeland, FL              901   12:13 
  43     38:05  James Koon                  46   Winter Haven, FL          906   12:16 
  44     41:03  William Morey               48   Lakeland, FL             1000   13:13 
  45     44:34  Juan Cowin                  49   Davenport, FL            1068   14:21 
  46     44:36  Joe Himrod                  49   Bowling Green, FL        1073   14:22 
  47     48:30  Anthony Davis               47   Lakeland, FL             1125   15:37 
  48     49:18  Michael Gearhart            45   Lakeland, FL             1130   15:52 
  49     50:37  Scott Stinnett              48   Lutz, FL                 1143   16:18 
  50     50:51  Peter Frantzis              49   Lakeland, FL             1144   16:22 
  51     55:39  David Molhem                47   Clearwater, FL           1183   17:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     24:45  Vicki Powell                47   Lakeland, FL              216    7:58 
   2     25:02  Annalisa Palen              46   Lakeland, FL              237    8:04 
   3     26:27  Lisa King                   46   Lakeland, FL              304    8:31 
   4     27:03  Bonnee Enfinger             48   Lakeland, FL              343    8:43 
   5     27:20  Roxanne Robertson           48   Kissimmee, FL             356    8:48 
   6     27:35  Carol Davidson              48   Lakeland, FL              374    8:53 
   7     27:47  Trish Walsh-Watters         49   Mulberry, FL              395    8:57 
   8     27:56  Sharon Mercer               48   Lakeland, FL              407    9:00 
   9     28:19  Adriana Mottola             49   Winter Haven, FL          433    9:07 
  10     28:27  Carmen Santiago             45   Lakeland, FL              442    9:10 
  11     28:42  Kristi Lawrence             49   Lakeland, FL              458    9:14 
  12     28:43  Betsy Wildman               47   Lakeland, FL              461    9:15 
  13     29:47  Holly Tritschler            45   Lakeland, FL              527    9:36 
  14     30:18  Kathy Wunderlich            49   Lakeland, FL              556    9:45 
  15     30:29  Margit Grieb                45   Plant City, FL            569    9:49 
  16     30:39  Julie Phillips              49   Winter Haven, FL          577    9:52 
  17     30:46  Linda Brett                 49   Lakeland, FL              586    9:54 
  18     30:55  Carol Carlson               49   Lakeland, FL              603    9:57 
  19     31:30  Barbara Valk                46   Lakeland, FL              634   10:09 
  20     31:36  Stacy McCoy                 47   Auburndale, FL            640   10:10 
  21     32:36  Tracy Kelley                45   Lakeland, FL              688   10:30 
  22     32:48  Sarah Worth                 48   Tampa, FL                 703   10:34 
  23     32:50  Sydney Swanson              48   Lakaland, FL              704   10:34 
  24     33:01  Amanda Wisham               45   Winter Haven, FL          709   10:38 
  25     33:05  Alice Peck                  46   Cape Coral, FL            713   10:39 
  26     33:58  Kim Daniels                 49   Lakeland, FL              750   10:56 
  27     34:00  Kelly Burgess               45   Auburndale, FL            751   10:57 
  28     35:06  Sara Penny                  48   Lakeland, FL              802   11:18 
  29     36:19  Dianne Stickler             45   Lakeland, FL              846   11:42 
  30     36:28  Yolanda Heipp               49   Lakeland, FL              851   11:45 
  31     37:26  Gail Zellars                46   Lakeland, FL              879   12:03 
  32     38:06  Sara Sneen                  47   Tampa, FL                 907   12:16 
  33     38:23  Sheri Ashcraft              49   Auburndale, FL            916   12:22 
  34     39:31  Beverly Davis               45   Mulberry, FL              956   12:44 
  35     39:55  Jill Amick                  48   Lakeland, FL              966   12:51 
  36     40:16  Sheri Frantzis              47   Lakeland, FL              975   12:58 
  37     40:23  Kelly Wortman               48   Lakeland, FL              981   13:00 
  38     41:14  Deidra McGraw               45   Lakeland, FL             1004   13:17 
  39     42:25  Melanie Wood                45   Polk City, FL            1031   13:39 
  40     43:02  Sharon Pike                 48   San Antonio, FL          1041   13:52 
  41     43:09  Shelly Grainger             48   Lakeland, FL             1043   13:54 
  42     43:22  Teresa Stawicki             46   Lakeland, FL             1048   13:58 
  43     44:36  Sherri Himrod               48   Bowling Green, FL        1072   14:22 
  44     47:00  Mary Hartney                48   Lakeland, FL             1104   15:08 
  45     48:13  Carol Davis                 47   Lakeland, FL             1121   15:31 
  46     50:29  Stephanie Motsinger         45   Lakeland, FL             1142   16:15 
  47     51:06  Andrea Harris               47   Lakeland, FL             1147   16:27 
  48     58:27  Lisa Nash                   46   Lakeland, FL             1189   18:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     18:34  Ed Bickley                  53   Calgary, AB                16    5:59 
   2     20:57  Chuck Aiken                 51   Lakeland, FL               60    6:45 
   3     21:15  Antonio Santos              53   Lakeland, FL               67    6:51 
   4     21:16  Jim Moulton                 50   Lakeland, FL               69    6:51 
   5     22:05  Al Vigne   Iv               52   Babson Park, FL            98    7:07 
   6     22:15  Stephen Barber              53   Kissimmee, FL             106    7:10 
   7     22:24  Tom Lunsford                51   Eagle Lake, FL            109    7:13 
   8     22:34  Neal Turner                 50   Lakeland, FL              114    7:16 
   9     22:44  Jim Paulson                 52   Winter Haven, FL          120    7:19 
  10     22:45  Louis Irwin                 53   Lakeland, FL              121    7:20 
  11     23:26  Rick Zalanka                53   Lakeland, FL              153    7:33 
  12     23:34  Carlso Orellana             53   Lakeland, FL              160    7:35 
  13     23:54  Howdy Jones                 52   Lakeland, FL              170    7:42 
  14     24:03  Ben McConnell III           50   Lakeland, FL              174    7:45 
  15     25:20  Doug Jones                  53   Lakeland, FL              262    8:10 
  16     26:07  Thomas Stedem               51   Lakeland, FL              290    8:25 
  17     26:46  Ronald Dunlap               50   Lakeland, FL              321    8:37 
  18     26:49  Tom Vice                    51   Bartow, FL                328    8:38 
  19     26:52  Scott Friedman              54   Lakeland, FL              334    8:39 
  20     26:54  Paul Ashcraft               51   Auburndale, FL            335    8:40 
  21     27:36  Rick Viscogliosi            54   Lakeland, FL              379    8:53 
  22     27:50  Michael Walker              51   Lakeland, FL              398    8:58 
  23     28:24  Tom Determan                50   Lakeland, FL              436    9:09 
  24     28:50  Rocky Chaves Chaves         53   Lakeland, FL              466    9:17 
  25     29:15  Dan Heideman                53   Lakeland, FL              489    9:25 
  26     29:27  Gaydon Jordan               50   Lakeland, FL              504    9:29 
  27     29:57  Nate Osborne                50   Lakeland, FL              540    9:39 
  28     30:14  Michael Pennington          50   Brandon, FL               551    9:44 
  29     30:25  Luis Carrillo               50   Lakeland, FL              564    9:48 
  30     30:47  Allen Johnson               52   Tampa, FL                 590    9:55 
  31     31:18  Gerald Nichols              53   Lake Wales, FL            624   10:05 
  32     34:04  Jeffrey Stearns             54   Lakeland, FL              754   10:58 
  33     35:09  Donald Rice                 51   Lakeland, FL              806   11:19 
  34     35:34  Kevin Zarnstorff            54   Lakeland, FL              821   11:27 
  35     37:25  Philip Hulzebos             50   Lakeland, FL              878   12:03 
  36     38:30  Mark Manuel                 53   Bowling Green, FL         922   12:24 
  37     42:31  Marty Jones                 51   Lakeland, FL             1034   13:42 
  38     43:31  R Hill                      52   Winter Haven, FL         1050   14:01 
  39     47:45  Stephen Stawicki            50   Lakeland, FL             1119   15:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     24:57  Laura Monroe-Duprey         50   Winter Haven, FL          232    8:02 
   2     26:48  Rosalie Smith               54   Winter Haven, FL          325    8:38 
   3     26:55  Connie Aplin                50   Lakeland, FL              337    8:40 
   4     27:32  Cindy Nevills               52   Lakeland, FL              369    8:52 
   5     27:47  Belinda Carleton            53   Lakeland, FL              393    8:57 
   6     27:53  Liz Jones                   51   Lakeland, FL              403    8:59 
   7     28:52  Carol Bemman                51   Winter Haven, FL          468    9:18 
   8     29:03  Ann Craven                  51   Lakeland, FL              481    9:21 
   9     29:18  Tracy Peck                  50   Lakeland, FL              491    9:26 
  10     29:19  Barbara Fultz               53   Winter Haven, FL          492    9:26 
  11     29:51  Barb Donley                 53   Lakeland, FL              530    9:37 
  12     30:19  Alyce Badcock               52   Lakeland, FL              558    9:46 
  13     31:14  Melissa Napier              50   Plant City, FL            620   10:04 
  14     31:16  Sharon Nance                53   Lakeland, FL              621   10:04 
  15     31:26  Liz Clark                   50   Lakeland, FL              632   10:08 
  16     32:35  Terry Millican              53   Lakeland, FL              687   10:30 
  17     32:39  Donna Smith                 51   Lakeland, FL              693   10:31 
  18     33:03  Kathy List                  53   Mulberry, FL              710   10:39 
  19     33:22  Catherine Adams             51   Plant City, FL            725   10:45 
  20     35:08  Virginia Harris             50   Lakeland, FL              804   11:19 
  21     35:38  Anne Dunham                 52   Winter Haven, FL          824   11:29 
  22     35:45  Marie McGuire               54   Polk City, FL             826   11:31 
  23     35:47  Patricia Shmidt             50   Lakeland, FL              827   11:31 
  24     36:09  Mary Barnett                50   Lakeland, FL              844   11:39 
  25     36:42  Loretta Lombard             50   Valrico, FL               859   11:49 
  26     36:59  Jan Luck                    53   Riverview, FL             867   11:55 
  27     37:50  Teresa Olinger              51   Lakeland, FL              895   12:11 
  28     38:03  Catherine Nizer             51   Winter Haven, FL          905   12:15 
  29     39:31  Julie James                 52   Windermere, FL            957   12:44 
  30     42:02  Tammi Kowatch               52   Lakeland, FL             1020   13:32 
  31     45:31  Christine Hill              53   Lakeland, FL             1086   14:39 
  32     47:32  Deborah Morand              51   Lakeland, FL             1111   15:18 
  33     51:02  Janeane Purvis              51   Lakeland, FL             1145   16:26 
  34     54:19  Susan Prather               54   Bartow, FL               1168   17:29 
  35     55:29  Debbie Price                52   Winter Haven, FL         1177   17:52 
  36     55:32  Tamara Durham               51   Winter Haven, FL         1179   17:53 
  37     57:27  Christine Tindel            50   Lake Alfred, FL          1185   18:30 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     19:17  Paul Keating                57   Lakeland, FL               24    6:13 
   2     20:04  Ken Steckert                57   Auburndale, FL             39    6:28 
   3     21:37  George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL           80    6:58 
   4     21:56  Barry Acor                  56   Lakeland, FL               89    7:04 
   5     22:13  Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL              105    7:10 
   6     22:34  Mark Brocco                 57   Auburndale, FL            113    7:16 
   7     23:20  Randy Sykes                 55   Lakeland, FL              149    7:31 
   8     24:09  Robert Bemman               57   Winter Haven, FL          179    7:47 
   9     25:49  Michael Pribilski           59   Dayton, OH                277    8:19 
  10     26:04  Mike Deneve                 57   Bartow, FL                288    8:24 
  11     26:20  Tom Gunter                  59   Lakeland, FL              300    8:29 
  12     28:02  Ron Toward                  58   Lakeland, FL              414    9:02 
  13     29:29  Kevin Owen                  58   Lithia, FL                508    9:30 
  14     29:42  Kent Wylie                  59   Lithia, FL                522    9:34 
  15     29:54  Lee Pedone                  56   Brooksville, FL           535    9:38 
  16     29:55  Michael Lapan               56   Lakeland, FL              538    9:38 
  17     29:58  Terry Fosser                57   Lakeland, FL              541    9:39 
  18     30:49  Bill Bowman                 58   Lakeland, FL              593    9:55 
  19     30:56  Mickey Harrison             55   Bartow, FL                606    9:58 
  20     31:49  Bertram Noe                 56   Lakeland, FL              654   10:15 
  21     32:27  Mark Irby                   56   Lakeland, FL              683   10:27 
  22     33:47  Chip Daniels                56   Lakeland, FL              741   10:53 
  23     34:01  Robert Bevis                58   Lakeland, FL              752   10:57 
  24     34:05  Steven Hanken               58   Lakeland, FL              756   10:59 
  25     36:06  John O'Neal                 58   Mulberry, FL              840   11:37 
  26     36:10  Charles Paxton              56   Ruskin, FL                845   11:39 
  27     38:08  Edward Chapman              59   Tampa, FL                 909   12:17 
  28     42:10  Armando Rodriguez           58   Lakeland, FL             1025   13:35 
  29     46:15  Brian Reynolds              55   Hermitage, TN            1091   14:54 
  30     49:51  John Moorman                56   Lakeland, FL             1133   16:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     26:06  Karen Alexeev               59   Gulfport, FL              289    8:24 
   2     26:50  Nancy Gonzalez              59   Cape Coral, FL            330    8:38 
   3     28:06  Sue Fenton                  58   Winter Haven, FL          419    9:03 
   4     28:09  Debra Chrisman              56   North Fort Myers, FL      420    9:04 
   5     28:19  Cindy Toward                56   Lakeland, FL              430    9:07 
   6     28:28  Mary Norman                 58   Winter Haven, FL          443    9:10 
   7     29:19  Nancy Witt                  55   Lakeland, FL              494    9:26 
   8     30:44  Carol Herendeen             56   Lakeland, FL              585    9:54 
   9     31:30  Yvonne Acevedo              55   Mulberry, FL              635   10:09 
  10     32:22  Beverly Brown               58   Polk City, FL             673   10:25 
  11     34:10  Cindy Lafferty              56   Lakeland, FL              758   11:00 
  12     34:31  Sara Boyett Wynn            55   Lakeland, FL              773   11:07 
  13     34:39  Susan Deneve                56   Bartow, FL                782   11:09 
  14     34:49  Kay Rogers                  59   Lakeland, FL              790   11:13 
  15     35:36  Karen Thompson              55   Lakeland, FL              822   11:28 
  16     35:58  Cynthia Sweeney             55   Palm Harbor, FL           833   11:35 
  17     36:25  Kathy Cerra                 55   Lakeland, FL              848   11:44 
  18     37:15  Fern Rhinesmith             59   Wesley Chapel, FL         871   12:00 
  19     37:43  Terry Waites                56   Odessa, FL                893   12:09 
  20     38:21  Connie Christensen          56   Lakeland, FL              915   12:21 
  21     39:07  Cathy Scofield              55   Apopka, FL                943   12:36 
  22     41:20  Patricia O'Neal             57   Mulberry, FL             1007   13:18 
  23     42:29  Denice Hollingsworth        57   Lakeland, FL             1033   13:41 
  24     43:10  Laura Colter                57   Lakeland, FL             1045   13:54 
  25     43:26  Kathy Brammer               57   Lakeland, FL             1049   13:59 
  26     44:31  Paula Babington             58   Lakeland, FL             1066   14:20 
  27     47:42  Debi Knaak                  56   Winter Haven, FL         1117   15:22 
  28     48:44  Debbie Lewis                55   Lakeland, FL             1128   15:42 
  29     50:18  Susan Langley               57   Lakeland, FL             1138   16:12 
  30     51:45  Cheryl Vanarsdall           55   Bartow, FL               1158   16:40 
  31     52:37  Jolene Ahlschwede           58   Lakeland, FL             1162   16:56 
  32     52:58  Nancy Noe                   56   Lakeland, FL             1165   17:03 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     22:07  Harold Titman               63   Auburndale, FL             99    7:07 
   2     23:26  Pat Monroe-Duprey           61   Winter Haven, FL          152    7:33 
   3     24:21  Fred Wiechmann              62   Lakeland, FL              189    7:51 
   4     25:34  Ed Terry                    62   Lakeland, FL              271    8:14 
   5     25:55  Larry Yoder                 60   Lakeland, FL              283    8:21 
   6     26:36  Joe Devalle                 63   Lakeland, FL              307    8:34 
   7     28:24  Patrick Sweeney             61   Palm Harbor, FL           438    9:09 
   8     28:49  Chase Smith                 63   Lakeland, FL              464    9:17 
   9     28:57  Doug Bowne                  62   Lakeland, FL              474    9:20 
  10     29:22  Ted Grellner                60   Tampa, FL                 497    9:27 
  11     30:24  John Pierpont               63   Tampa, FL                 562    9:48 
  12     30:25  Don Arnold                  60   Lakeland, FL              563    9:48 
  13     30:43  Michael Chase               60   Tampa, FL                 583    9:54 
  14     31:26  Conrad Clark                61   Lakeland, FL              631   10:08 
  15     38:29  Robert Velez                61   Lakeland, FL              921   12:23 
  16     39:45  William Masson              61   Lakeland, FL              963   12:48 
  17     42:37  John Postage                64   Greenville, SC           1037   13:43 
  18     48:28  Brain Tait                  63   Lakeland, FL             1123   15:36 
  19     52:36  Mike Ahlschwede             61   Lakeland, FL             1161   16:56 
  20     54:49  Kenneth Altman              62   Lakeland, FL             1174   17:39 
  21   1:01:44  Dan Corizzo                 62   Lakeland, FL             1194   19:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     28:25  Loretta Purish              61   North Fort Myers, FL      440    9:09 
   2     33:04  Shirley Wheeler             63   Unknown, XX               712   10:39 
   3     34:18  Jan Mohler                  62   Lakeland, FL              763   11:03 
   4     38:32  Susan Hurley                61   Lakeland, FL              924   12:24 
   5     38:51  Iris Smith                  64   Lakeland, FL              934   12:31 
   6     40:50  Laura Terry                 60   Lakeland, FL              995   13:09 
   7     42:34  Joy Klockow                 62   Lakeland, FL             1036   13:43 
   8     44:07  Karen Guffey                60   Bartow, FL               1059   14:12 
   9     44:08  Nell Nelson                 62   Bartow, FL               1061   14:13 
  10     45:29  Jo Shim                     60   Cocoa, FL                1083   14:39 
  11     46:35  Deborah Carroll             61   Winter Haven, FL         1095   15:00 
  12     48:29  Marilyn Tait                61   Lakeland, FL             1124   15:37 
  13     50:07  Christine Chapman           60   Tampa, FL                1135   16:08 
  14     50:28  Marie Motsinger             64   Lithia, FL               1141   16:15 
  15     51:43  Madeleine Clark             60   Lakeland, FL             1157   16:39 
  16     52:57  Linda Henne                 60   Allison Park, PA         1164   17:03 
  17     55:26  Leona Morrow                64   Lakeland, FL             1176   17:51 
  18   1:01:44  Betty Corizzo               61   Lakeland, FL             1193   19:52 
  19   1:04:54  Brenda Pierpont             61   Tampa, FL                1199   20:54 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     24:34  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              202    7:55 
   2     24:45  Chuck Oesterling            65   Lakeland, FL              217    7:58 
   3     25:13  Will Strouse                67   Lakeland, FL              252    8:07 
   4     26:47  Rob Mason                   66   Lakeland, FL              323    8:37 
   5     27:28  David Bakley                69   Lakeland, FL              361    8:51 
   6     27:35  Sid Christie                66   North Fort Myers, FL      376    8:53 
   7     27:57  Robert Riess                68   Mulberry, FL              409    9:00 
   8     28:35  Tim Brusoe                  65   Sun City Center, FL       450    9:12 
   9     29:39  Tony Howard                 65   Winter Haven, FL          519    9:33 
  10     32:12  Phil Clemente               65   Lakeland, FL              667   10:22 
  11     35:56  Arthur Burt                 67   Lakeland, FL              832   11:34 
  12     38:38  Paul Feucht                 67   Lakeland, FL              930   12:27 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     33:19  Astrid Soll                 66   Fort Myers, FL            723   10:44 
   2     35:49  Maryj Hall                  68   Brandon, FL               828   11:32 
   3     38:51  Charlene Brazzeal           68   Valrico, FL               935   12:31 
   4     41:34  Marilyn Lauby               67   Lakeland, FL             1010   13:23 
   5     43:35  Ellen Prince                68   Winter Haven, FL         1051   14:02 
   6     44:34  Helena Buckley              68   Lakeland, FL             1069   14:21 
   7     55:38  Barbara Nyberg              67   Belleair Bluffs, FL      1180   17:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     25:12  Walter McGreevy             71   Lakeland, FL              249    8:07 
   2     32:46  Bob English                 74   Lakeland, FL              702   10:33 
   3     38:40  Guillermo Aguayo            73   Trinity, FL               932   12:27 
   4     51:16  Richard Murphy              71   Lakeland, FL             1149   16:30 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     55:31  Wanda Vail                  70   Lakeland, FL             1178   17:53 
   2   1:05:56  Lea Avertin                 70   Lakeland, FL             1201   21:14 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    75 & Over
   1     30:43  Harry Papirman              81   Whiting, NJ               582    9:54 
   2     31:33  Fritz Elmhorst              75   Lakeland, FL              637   10:10 
   3     33:53  Norm Crittenden             79   Mulberry, FL              749   10:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    75 & Over
   1     40:03  Dolores Papirman            75   Whiting, NJ               968   12:54 
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1     25:25  Shari Noe                   99   Lakeland, FL              266    8:11 
   2     26:36  Michael Lucido              99   Lakeland, FL              308    8:34 
   3     30:10  Debbie Irby                 99   Lakeland, FL              546    9:43 
   4     36:50  Christine Bradley           99   Lakeland, FL              863   11:52 
   5     47:01  Cassandra Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL             1105   15:08 
   6     47:01  Elizabeth Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL             1106   15:08 
   7     47:01  Gabrielle Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL             1107   15:08 
   8   1:02:06  Mary Ann Landers            99   Lower Burnell, PA        1196   20:00 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 1201
======================================================================================