Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar31_19thAn_set3.shtml

19th Annual Seminole Stampede

Largo, FL, March 31, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Results ]

5K Overall Women's Results

================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                  =====
================================================================================================
 Female                                                                     OA            Chip
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace    Time
================================================================================================
    1    19:04  Kathy Frailing              44   Largo                       4    6:09    19:02
    2    20:18  Alexis Stevens              15   Seminole                    9    6:33    20:18
    3    22:56  Flora Cook                       Seminole                   19    7:24    22:56
    4    23:08  Gina Burge                  39   Seminole                   21    7:28    23:04
    5    23:15  Fatima Abu-Rumman           14   Belleair Bluffs            22    7:30    23:12
    6    23:56  Jennifer Casesa             27   Palmetto                   28    7:43    23:45
    7    24:00  Norah McClure               12   Seminole                   30    7:45    23:56
    8    24:12  Hailey Halterman            13   Seminole                   36    7:48    24:12
    9    24:15  Kelli Deja                  12   Largo                      37    7:49    24:00
   10    24:21  Jennifer Brown              31   South Pasadena             39    7:51    24:21
   11    25:19  Mary Deja                   47   Largo                      47    8:10    25:04
   12    25:42  Angelica Ambrose            15   Seminole                   50    8:17    25:42
   13    25:53  Catherine McClure           13   Seminole                   52    8:21    25:51
   14    26:05  Shaunn Demuth               48   Seminole                   55    8:25    26:05
   15    26:14  Paige Vanmiddlesworth       10   Seminole                   56    8:28    26:14
   16    26:36  Lindsie Kvocka              29   Seminole                   57    8:35    26:36
   17    27:09  Adriana Nieves              46   Seminole                   61    8:45    27:09
   18    27:20  Jennifer Speake             52   Largo                      63    8:49    27:20
   19    27:31  Lindsay Anderson            27   St. Petersburg             66    8:53    27:21
   20    28:26  Rita Gutekunst              46   St. Petersburg             67    9:10    28:17
   21    28:49  Jean Campbell               52   Seminole                   71    9:18    28:48
   22    29:00  Gurasiela Gross             24   Clearwater                 72    9:21    28:54
   23    29:10  Kaeleigh Morehouse          13   St. Petersburg             74    9:25    29:10
   24    29:26  Gay Poe                     46   Seminole                   75    9:30    29:20
   25    29:34  Angela Jaquis               44   Seminole                   76    9:32    29:34
   26    29:39  Tabatha Lingstrom           32   St. Petersburg             77    9:34    29:39
   27    29:40  Mary Salazar                51   St. Petersburg             78    9:34    29:38
   28    30:12  Peggy McAvaddy              65   Seminole                   80    9:45    30:06
   29    30:52  Sofia Augusta               10   Largo                      83    9:57    30:51
   30    30:56  Jenny Granger               34   Seminole                   84    9:59    30:42
   31    31:06  Olivia Pellissier           13   Seminole                   85   10:02    31:06
   32    31:08  Christie Arney              42   Fort Wayne, IN             86   10:03    31:08
   33    31:43  Danielle Leonardi           31   Seminole                   88   10:14    31:43
   34    32:15  Veronica Thompson           45   Dunedin                    89   10:24    32:15
   35    32:33  Colleen Murray              49   Clearwater                 90   10:30    32:31
   36    32:35  Jeanne Pezone               50   Seminole                   91   10:31    32:22
   37    32:47  Deborah Pellissier          54   Seminole                   92   10:35    32:38
   38    33:30  Amy Archibald                    Largo                      95   10:48    33:30
   39    33:50  Savannah Strandlof          14   Seminole                   96   10:55    33:50
   40    33:52  Shelby McQuilkin             8   Seminole                   97   10:55    33:52
   41    33:53  Maria Strandlof             40   Seminole                   98   10:56    33:52
   42    33:56  Karlie Humphrey             20   Seminole                   99   10:57    33:42
   43    33:59  Melissa Anstadt             47   Seminole                  100   10:58    33:56
   44    34:26  Joan Holt                   57   St. Petersburg            102   11:06    34:26
   45    34:59  Victoria Henry              35   Seminole                  103   11:17    34:59
   46    35:04  Stephanie Letson            43   St. Petersburg            104   11:19    35:04
   47    35:04  Corrine McCaffery           31   Largo                     105   11:19    34:56
   48    35:48  Katelyn Humphrey            20   St. Petersburg            109   11:33    35:48
   49    35:54  Laura Humphrey              46   St. Petersburg            110   11:35    35:54
   50    36:46  Mary Romanik                54   Redington Shores          112   11:52    36:46
   51    37:36  Ruth Stotts                 42   Palm Harbor               113   12:08    37:24
   52    38:13  Marie Mack                  47   Seminole                  114   12:20    38:06
   53    38:13  Amy Youngs                  30   St. Petersburg            115   12:20    38:13
   54    38:29  Barger Jeutter              53   Waynesboro, VA            117   12:25    38:24
   55    40:48  Mary Ann Klein              55   Clearwater                122   13:10    40:48
   56    45:13  Kris Wilson                 47   Seminole                  124   14:35    45:11
   57    45:37  Allie Nieves                11   Seminole                  125   14:43    45:32
   58    47:49  Kate Graves                 78   Brandon                   126   15:25    47:48
   59    49:19  Rachel Sutton               66   Largo                     127   15:55    49:07
   60    49:34  Nancy Parker                37   Seminole                  128   15:59    49:34
   61    50:18  Monica Lodsdon                   Seminole                  130   16:14    50:12
   62    50:19  Emma Lodsdon                 9   St. Petersburg            131   16:14    50:19
   63    50:30  Joann Taylor                54   Seminole                  132   16:17    50:18
   64    52:16  Carol Huston                76   Seminole                  133   16:52    52:16
================================================================================================