Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar25_Trinit_set3.shtml

Trinity Trailblazer Trot

New Port Richey, FL, March 25, 2012

[5k Overall Results | 5k Female Results | 5k Age Group Results ]

5k Male Results

Trinity Trailblazer Trot 5k Run

Trinity Trailblazer Trot 5k Run

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2012


Results By Big Dawg Runnin' Inc. www.bigdawgrunnin.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Thiede                                               93    36   M   ***** 35-39               19:23.1     19:23.1      6:15/M
       2    Josh Morgan                                              86    14   M       1 12-14               21:31.3     21:31.3      6:56/M
       3    Ethan Morgan                                             85    14   M       2 12-14               22:48.9     22:48.9      7:21/M
       4    Jose Morales                      Odessa  FL             52    54   M       1 50-54               27:18.7     27:18.7      8:48/M
       5    Chris Stelter                     Trinity  FL            65    39   M       1 35-39               28:06.7     28:06.7      9:04/M
       6    Mark Baldyga                      Trinity  FL             4    41   M       1 40-44               28:32.0     28:32.0      9:12/M
       7    Allen Rodriguez                   Trinity  FL            59    37   M       2 35-39               28:45.0     28:45.0      9:16/M
       8    Leonard White                     Trinity  FL            74    40   M       2 40-44               28:51.7     28:51.7      9:18/M
       9    Rick Hawthorne                    Zephyrhills  FL        37    26   M       1 25-29               29:33.2     29:33.2      9:32/M
      10    Clayton Paus                      New Port Richey  FL    56     9   M       1  0-11               30:47.4     30:47.4      9:56/M
      11    Ethan Sarakun                     Trinity  FL            62     8   M       2  0-11               31:07.2     31:07.2     10:02/M
      12    Scot Meier                        Trinity  FL            51    43   M       3 40-44               31:08.4     31:08.4     10:03/M
      13    Anthony Brisciano                 Hudson  FL             12    51   M       2 50-54               32:06.4     32:06.4     10:21/M
      14    Jackson Donaldson                 Trinity  FL            19     6   M       3  0-11               32:11.8     32:11.8     10:23/M
      15    Vincent Ciarla                    New Port Richey  FL    16    51   M       3 50-54               33:01.5     33:01.5     10:39/M
      16    Jason Ingram                      Holiday  FL            41    29   M       2 25-29               33:32.7     33:32.7     10:49/M
      17    Artie Gureck                      Odessa  FL             34    53   M       4 50-54               33:47.6     33:47.6     10:54/M
      18    Ashton Thompson                   Odessa  FL             71     9   M       4  0-11               35:22.8     35:22.8     11:25/M
      19    Ken Hubacker                      Wesley Chapel  FL      39    53   M       5 50-54               35:53.1     35:53.1     11:35/M
      20    John O'Shea                                              95    72   M       1 70-99               37:55.9     37:55.9     12:14/M
      21    Quin Stelter                      Trinity  FL            66    10   M       5  0-11               39:00.7     39:00.7     12:35/M
      22    Tyler Green                       Trinity  FL            33     7   M       6  0-11               39:23.6     39:23.6     12:42/M
      23    Paul Fred                         Tampa  FL              78    43   M       4 40-44               39:35.7     39:35.7     12:46/M
      24    Avery Johansen                                           89    34   M       1 30-34               41:18.9     41:18.9     13:19/M
      25    Robert Nelson                                            97    37   M       3 35-39               46:58.4     46:58.4     15:09/M
      26    Chris Roth                        Trinity  FL            60    42   M       5 40-44               47:04.9     47:04.9     15:11/M
*Overall place among males only