Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar25_Trinit_set2.shtml

Trinity Trailblazer Trot

New Port Richey, FL, March 25, 2012

[5k Overall Results | 5k Male Results | 5k Age Group Results ]

5k Female Results

Trinity Trailblazer Trot 5k Run

Trinity Trailblazer Trot 5k Run

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2012


Results By Big Dawg Runnin' Inc. www.bigdawgrunnin.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eudiar Palman                                            87    53   F   ***** 50-54               21:04.5     21:04.5      6:48/M
       2    Tara Thompson                     Trinity  FL            72    35   F       1 35-39               21:43.8     21:43.8      7:00/M
       3    J.m Kitner                                               84    27   F       1 25-29               23:52.5     23:52.5      7:42/M
       4    Alison Thiede                                            94    35   F       2 35-39               24:55.5     24:55.5      8:02/M
       5    Emily Lawrence                    Trinity  FL            88    11   F       1  0-11               27:26.2     27:26.2      8:51/M
       6    Natalie Morgan                                           83    11   F       2  0-11               27:53.2     27:53.2      9:00/M
       7    Emily Logan                       Trinity  FL            49    33   F       1 30-34               28:09.4     28:09.4      9:05/M
       8    Beth Donaldson                    Trinity  FL            18    45   F       1 45-49               28:52.0     28:52.0      9:19/M
       9    Annalisa Baez                     Trinity  FL            79    35   F       3 35-39               29:39.5     29:39.5      9:34/M
      10    Mary White                        Trinity  FL            75    38   F       4 35-39               29:44.8     29:44.8      9:35/M
      11    Megan Gureck                      New Port Richey  FL    35    27   F       2 25-29               29:58.7     29:58.7      9:40/M
      12    Jodi Dehart                       Trinity  FL            17    38   F       5 35-39               30:08.4     30:08.4      9:43/M
      13    Cortney Gantt                     Trinity  FL             1    36   F       6 35-39               30:10.0     30:10.0      9:44/M
      14    Jen Cassio                        Port Richey  FL        14    26   F       3 25-29               30:14.3     30:14.3      9:45/M
      15    Erika Taylor                      Trinity  FL            69    10   F       3  0-11               30:45.6     30:45.6      9:55/M
      16    Paige Taylor                      Trinity  FL            70    10   F       4  0-11               30:46.5     30:46.5      9:55/M
      17    Aimee Paus                        New Port Richey  FL    55    32   F       2 30-34               30:53.0     30:53.0      9:58/M
      18    Keri Sarakun                      Trinity  FL            63    34   F       3 30-34               31:07.1     31:07.1     10:02/M
      19    Marie Bertram                     Trinity  FL            10    42   F       1 40-44               31:25.5     31:25.5     10:08/M
      20    Juliana Donaldson                 Trinity  FL            20     8   F       5  0-11               32:11.8     32:11.8     10:23/M
      21    Janice Bowers                     New Port Richey  FL    11    49   F       2 45-49               32:33.2     32:33.2     10:30/M
      22    Liz Baldyga                       Trinity  FL             3    37   F       7 35-39               33:00.2     33:00.2     10:39/M
      23    Pattie Gureck                     Odessa  FL             36    53   F       1 50-54               33:17.6     33:17.6     10:44/M
      24    Eleanor Phelps                    Trinity  FL            57    32   F       4 30-34               33:55.5     33:55.5     10:56/M
      25    Tina Duvall                                              98    30   F       5 30-34               35:02.6     35:02.6     11:18/M
      26    Hailey Batista                    Trinity  FL             7    10   F       6  0-11               35:12.5     35:12.5     11:21/M
      27    Jessica Fenton                    New Port Richey  FL    24    26   F       4 25-29               35:21.7     35:21.7     11:24/M
      28    Joanne Klein                      New Port Richey  FL    76    53   F       2 50-54               37:45.6     37:45.6     12:11/M
      29    Ann Joslin                        New Port Richey  FL    43    50   F       3 50-54               37:57.2     37:57.2     12:15/M
      30    Amee Cornett                      Trinity  FL            80    38   F       8 35-39               38:11.1     38:11.1     12:19/M
      31    Diane Jones                       Trinity  FL            42    38   F       9 35-39               38:15.8     38:15.8     12:20/M
      32    Kathleen Hoover                   Palm Harbor  FL        38    68   F       1 65-69               38:26.2     38:26.2     12:24/M
      33    Brittney Baldyga                  Trinity  FL             2    19   F       1 15-19               39:02.0     39:02.0     12:35/M
      34    Joann Tarry                       Trinity  FL            68    62   F       1 60-64               39:03.9     39:03.9     12:36/M
      35    Jennifer Green                    Trinity                32         F       7  0-11               39:24.1     39:24.1     12:43/M
      36    Eva Skarshinski                   Tampa  FL              77    37   F      10 35-39               39:31.1     39:31.1     12:45/M
      37    Gabrielle Roth                    Trinity  FL            61     6   F       8  0-11               39:42.4     39:42.4     12:48/M
      38    Marie Cervantes-Roth              Trinity  FL            15     4   F       9  0-11               39:45.1     39:45.1     12:49/M
      39    Tina Hubacker                     Wesley Chapel  FL      40    50   F       4 50-54               40:16.2     40:16.2     12:59/M
      40    Whitney Batista                   Trinity  FL             8    36   F      11 35-39               40:22.0     40:22.0     13:01/M
      41    Susan Berger                      New Port Richey  FL     9    57   F       1 55-59               41:10.4     41:10.4     13:17/M
      42    Terea Johansen                                           90    6    F      10  0-11               41:18.8     41:18.8     13:19/M
      43    Carol Kelly                       New Port Richey  FL    46    48   F       3 45-49               41:38.1     41:38.1     13:26/M
      44    Tonya Kindberg                    Oldsmar  FL            47    38   F      12 35-39               41:38.1     41:38.1     13:26/M
      45    Kaya Grinovich                                           91    8    F      11  0-11               44:50.9     44:50.9     14:28/M
      46    Trinity Nelson                                           96    8    F      12  0-11               46:53.9     46:53.9     15:07/M
      47    Cheryl Elshaer                    Trinity  FL            22    37   F      13 35-39               47:18.1     47:18.1     15:15/M
      48    Jade Donaldson                    Trinity  FL            81    12   F       1 12-14               48:29.2     48:29.2     15:38/M
      49    Racheal Richards                  New Port Richey  FL    58    36   F      14 35-39               53:42.0     53:42.0     17:19/M
      DQ    Palmer Baldyga                    Trinity  FL             5     7   F      DQ  0-11                   ---         ---      9:10/M
      DQ    Hailey Batista                    Trinity  FL             6    10   F      DQ  0-11                   ---         ---      9:11/M
*Overall place among females only